Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaromir Jagr (Prv)X195813312032213991812.82%927714.5700001000114
Adrian Kempe (Hry)X6314-3601382332313.04%314323.7910148000015
Jujhar Khaira (Hfd)X1416738041253914262.56%825618.27022133000140
Victor Bartley (CHI)X1202240012126400.00%515713.100000000004
Martin Frk (Lvp)X7561112011162861417.86%315422.0514562700018
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X112573120151816131012.50%1328425.81213432000015
Torrey Mitchell (Prv)X19000100000020.00%0231.200000000006
Tobias Rieder (Hfd)X146410-42021147322368.22%726118.675161138000018
Martin Gernat (Tex)X5000-220050000.00%27214.470000000004
Stefan Noesen (LAV)X1824671003616349285.88%825614.240000200000
Jake Dotchin (Hfd)X14145-9160432814147.14%1329220.82011027000039
Jordan Hendry (TUC)X5011120163020.00%17114.290000000001
Corban Knight (CHI)X642610010192121219.05%010818.0311221300017
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X75271001293941712.82%515021.42202718000417
Blake Geoffrion (Tex)X5000-100577120.00%17915.730000000005
Mason Raymond (TUC)X5314-24079114527.27%19318.5501111200004
Tommy Cross (Tex)X5000-100140000.00%06913.850000000000
Alan Quine (Hfd)X142241401682914206.90%21369.710000200002
Sam Anas (Man)X7000200400000.00%0213.050000000002
Markus Lauridsen (Tex)X5000-140257020.00%39919.810000500006
Anthony Bitetto (Rch)X4000-620853110.00%28320.830000700008
Zac Dalpe (Hfd)X14202000541851311.11%21097.800000100000
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X12101-3201413179155.88%715212.6400001000011
Ryan Spooner (Rck)X2491726-460513681143511.11%1855323.0547111765011141
Antti Suomela (R) (LAV)X186397009214672813.04%426414.670000201109
Adam Gaudette (Prv)X191115263100395778285714.10%1240021.073691260112343
Adam Johnson (R) (Man)X723500076166812.50%110114.370000000015
Austin Wagner (R) (Chr)X5213-30015151991310.53%211522.99000111011118
Steven Kampfer (Rch)X4011-6206134120.00%810626.59000010000212
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Lvp)X7213-540512155513.33%1219828.29202531000024
Blake Lizotte (Hfd)X146393009132852021.43%320814.8512333300000
Riley Nash (Hry)X6134-1007714677.14%011318.8210125000010
Greg McKegg (Rch)X4011-200577070.00%28120.350000700007
Brad Stuart (Man)X7011-300768000.00%29213.180000100002
Alex Formenton (R) (Tex)X5000-52011312560.00%38917.870001500003
Juraj Simek (Brd)X11123140241614257.14%219818.0200002300006
Karl Alzner (LAV)X18000-300151000.00%4965.310000000003
Travis Dermott (Rch)X4000-520542140.00%28220.490000700008
Charles-Olivier Roussel (CHI)X60221001043020.00%613021.75011012000114
Nicolas Deslauriers (Hfd)X1426861202923258148.00%1736726.23123449000028
Dwight King (TUC)X5000-200654260.00%18717.3300011200001
Nikita Nesterov (Lvp)X1000000010000.00%021.820000000001
Luke Schenn (San)X22000200110000.00%0411.8400003000022
Andrew Poturalski (R) (Rck)X24371016025343917207.69%636615.250001600009
Brooks Laich (CHI)X632530074142421.43%0579.501011000004
Tyler Wotherspoon (Hfd)X1400021001897130.00%418813.4100000000027
Alex Petrovic (Hfd)X1406672603913241160.00%2238827.72033448000149
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (CHI)X12224000207287147.14%519416.1922472800000
Anssi Salmela (TUC)XX5123-20081116426.25%29919.8510121201108
Yannick Weber (Rck)X2441014-180264837151910.81%2362826.164371169000169
Greg Pateryn (Rch)X4000-52010106710.00%510526.14000210000212
Joakim Nordstrom (Rck)X24162036-41205580102275915.69%1660925.38310131165000363
Michael Chaput (Man)X7347-10016101861316.67%49813.940000000018
Ryan Malone (Prv)X193710-88050263310219.09%435218.52213247000113
Remi Elie (LAV)X1825770022151691212.50%427115.0600001101223
Alexandre Bolduc (Tex)X5022-34010874130.00%611322.530001500009
Tyler Graovac (Brd)X11134-1401619154146.67%920818.870000200003
Jayson Megna (CHI)X1239126180471529102110.34%1026321.93112338011015
Dmitri Kugryshev (TUC)X5000-5807712390.00%310420.830000100000
Adam Erne (R) (Brd)X110000001602410.00%0413.730000100001
Stuart Percy (Chr)X50002404144320.00%810020.1000009000011
Marian Gaborik (Tex)X5101-44010787312.50%08416.840001500000
Scott Harrington (Hry)X61011403574214.29%711018.3200004000010
Curtis Lazar (San)X224121670026203281412.50%234715.7626864300000
Petteri Lindbohm (San)X220553375183427960.00%2049622.560000100013
Cameron Gaunce (Chr)X5000-160597650.00%813026.09000012000015
Oscar Fantenberg (Hry)X6000-100160000.00%37913.090000000006
Brandon McMillan (CHI)X6011-200123151120.00%27412.300000000004
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X701156014168730.00%1418526.40000018000015
Morgan Ellis (CHI)X121014605621250.00%415512.890000000002
John Mitchell (Chr)X51012206316556.25%26512.920000000005
Barclay Goodrow (LAV)X1891423-5255473873194112.33%1145225.085491253022245
Brett Ritchie (Hry)X6011-24014911090.00%411318.790000500008
Cody Goloubef (CHI)X1205506092414640.00%1524420.31011224011022
Thomas Hickey (LAV)X1823512001428196910.53%1434819.35213338000123
Taylor Pyatt (CHI)X60003001023030.00%2518.530000000000
Antti Tyrvainen (Chr)X51011207782612.50%0459.090000000004
Akim Aliu (CHI)X12325-24016122042115.00%515713.0700001101118
Andrey Pedan (TUC)X5000-32010610120.00%610120.2200011100005
Mikhail Grigorenko (CHI)X12022-3009610660.00%11038.560000001108
Brendan Mikkelson (Tex)X5033-54081311140.00%1113025.9500019000112
Leo Komarov (Hry)X6145-26015131910165.26%314223.7001118000115
Martin Marincin (Hry)X6011-260598310.00%914624.3200019000015
Branko Radivojevic (Tex)X5000-100500000.00%0255.020000000002
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (Spr)X9000-100300000.00%1333.690000100006
Brian Strait (CHI)X6033200973210.00%712821.38011012000013
Danick Paquette (Rck)X241011210160495350142920.00%543618.16371084300001
Brody Sutter (TUC)X5000000000000.00%0153.040000000000
Evan Brophey (Chr)X5011120505040.00%1428.440000000002
Stefan Matteau (Rch)X4000000200000.00%0194.770000100004
Brendan Gaunce (R) (Chr)X5123-30061494511.11%110220.4900001110117
Yann Sauve (San)X22134152402621106510.00%1744920.4300000000130
Henrik Haapala (R) (Rck)X24510152160393936171713.89%1045618.99145448101113
John Hayden (Rch)X4000-520942320.00%15914.750000100000
Anthony Peluso (CHI)X6033-1801143240.00%27111.830111100000
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X4000-100021020.00%05313.150000000000
Duncan Siemens (Lvp)X7033-1601164110.00%712517.8501123000007
Emile Poirier (R) (Lvp)X6000000001000.00%081.410000000015
Blake Pietila (CHI)X1236906033194610366.52%922718.95055528000031
Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X1441418-12025235221257.69%529220.83156742011024
Branislav Mezei (Chr)X5000-120861120.00%16613.200000000004
Cody McLeod (Prv)X19213120191192722.22%11357.120000100002
Bud Holloway (Hry)XX61011407380412.50%19415.750000000006
Johnny Oduya (Hry)X6000-100120000.00%1518.480000000000
Rob Scuderi (Rck)X24000-140561000.00%41646.820000100001
Brendan Bell (Man)X7022640151014870.00%918326.15000018000115
Jay Beagle (Man)X73710-2203425359208.57%517625.12011118000016
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X11123-4209740125.00%1021919.92000020000013
Eric Fehr (Hry)X6123-240715117129.09%412821.380000800007
Hampus Gustafsson (Rch)X4011-640434060.00%07318.300110900000
Kerby Rychel (TUC)X5415-400661711823.53%411122.1411221610119
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Rch)X4011-420626330.00%06215.460000100013
Lucas Johansen (R) (Rck)X24011-1209133420.00%828011.6700000000012
Michael Amadio (R) (Rch)X4123-60051314287.14%29223.0011259000113
Marko Dano (CHI)X1243706028241951321.05%519516.2730342800000
Jason Ryznar (TUC)X5011-100424020.00%0397.830000000000
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (CHI)X6022040827130.00%88914.790000000008
Dylan Olsen (Brd)X11011-3002146340.00%1022019.95011020000013
Mark Barberio (Rch)X4000000000000.00%030.870000100000
Jason Garrison (LAV)X180115205146510.00%1220411.350000000006
Rourke Chartier (R) (Spr)X9044700131954100.00%417919.890000000003
William Wrenn (Tex)X5000-275642610.00%310019.900000500007
Melker Karlsson (Rch)X4101-200125101510.00%08020.030000700025
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Hfd)X14336-20020122171114.29%915411.030000100001
Tom Pyatt (Hfd)X14055-30010823790.00%517212.2700000000116
Andrew Desjardins (Tex)X532504015111461021.43%211222.330221800019
Justin DiBenedetto (Brd)X110110201252110.00%0686.210000000000
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X190001206185100.00%623912.590000000005
Blair Jones (Brd)X11000000101000.00%0111.000000000000
Brandon Prust (Tex)X5011-1006310290.00%36913.730000000000
Eric Gryba (Hry)X6000-120452010.00%26610.930000000001
Daniel Renouf (R) (Prv)X192683160263824648.33%2237819.91123440101227
Valentin Zykov (R) (Spr)X9202-1001014133315.38%116618.3900022000001
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Spr)X93363001482252013.64%113014.490000000001
Michael Kostka (Chr)XX5112120203921411.11%28216.431011900002
Scott Wilson (Hry)X6213-10010764833.33%110317.110111500001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (Tex)X5123-12069921111.11%18116.130222800003
Nik Antropov (TUC)X50222207117270.00%06713.360000000000
Ryan Stanton (Rck)X24000140310010.00%0431.800000100000
Andrej Sustr (Rck)X2403302602734248100.00%2345819.09022445000036
Mark McNeill (Brd)X1125704017141991210.53%318116.4713442700000
Maxim Mamin (San)X22527-61003635165831.25%1337116.8600001101315
Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X6167-3002013254154.00%514524.11112416000019
Josh Gratton (TUC)X51123207681512.50%17114.250000100000
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X12145-360151128793.57%214211.800000200000
Adam Cracknell (Prv)X1932510020213210209.38%1137919.93112759000218
Tyler Pitlick (San)X22118191100423754174620.37%336016.36325332011010
Stefan Elliott (CHI)X12055-4001231148100.00%1933527.95011142000135
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X198917-800324363154012.70%635018.40145447000118
Anton Rodin (TUC)X5235100105173911.76%08416.8603341600003
Matt Moulson (Chr)X5022120644160.00%2408.090000000000
Simon Despres (Hry)X6000-100030000.00%4487.950000000000
Darren Archibald (Chr)X51012408871514.29%35911.800000100000
Justin Fontaine (CHI)X12202-3009295922.22%0937.760000000000
Justin Auger (R) (CHI)X6134100171288712.50%39816.3301101300000
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X5000-5406139230.00%412925.7400019000110
Charles Hudon (LAV)X184711410054262751814.81%333918.8415643700019
Tim Erixon (CHI)X6145-2160171217645.88%916226.95022217000012
Daniil Zharkov (R) (TUC)X5000000000000.00%020.310000000000
Samuel Morin (LAV)X18000-320001000.00%0573.180000000000
Gustav Forsling (Prv)X1941115-628038405620247.14%2351927.33314967011138
Nathan Gerbe (Prv)X19459180261438131910.53%724612.970000000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (Rch)X4000-120664000.00%07318.300000700000
Christopher Breen (TUC)X5101-20081074514.29%210220.3510121100006
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X6022-16012106510.00%816427.30011117000017
Kevin Czuczman (Prv)X19044280213112730.00%1837619.78033140000028
Christian Djoos (LAV)X18033600194010.00%921712.0500000000018
Patrick Maroon (CHI)X6527-2120108204425.00%512620.9520231600000
RJ Umberger (TUC)X5044-5001210136110.00%310320.6702201600002
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X9000000352110.00%212013.280000000002
Daniel Walcott (R) (San)X2202258018125530.00%931914.4800002700012
J.T. Brown (Chr)X5235-3407162061610.00%411222.39000211101116
Riley Barber (R) (Prv)X191230207581512.50%11186.190000000000
Pontus Aberg (San)X229918-740393450183618.00%837917.2323563200002
Matt Donovan (TUC)X5123-30011595511.11%712925.8910121701119
Brandon Yip (Tex)X5000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Matt Puempel (LAV)X18000-800551000.00%3985.460000000001
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX5000-100722010.00%16212.340000000000
Rasmus Rissanen (Brd)X110223140241521370.00%1328325.76011531000016
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X1835822403541289210.71%3146825.99213554000042
Patrik Nemeth (Hry)X6011-2205135220.00%914724.4800009000018
Timothy Lijegren (R) (Lvp)X7000020560000.00%79213.200000200003
Jonathan Racine (CHI)X12156080231114437.14%1124420.33123324000023
Zach Trotman (Rch)X4000-100054010.00%05613.980000100024
Evgeni Medvedev (Chr)X5101220115100010.00%710020.0300009000010
Connor Brickley (CHI)X610100017413597.69%07211.920000100000
Reece Scarlett (Lvp)X7000-21601495310.00%1314821.1600000000016
Daniel Sprong (R) (San)X22912211920252183285310.84%1047821.7113453100000
Tim Stapleton (CHI)X12011-3001147130.00%1937.760000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (Hfd)X14022-9280282012570.00%1929721.21011027000143
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Hfd)X141342203912648.33%818613.2700000000023
Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X6246100852711207.41%110717.8221321300017
Carl Gunnarsson (Spr)X903360092012640.00%1224527.28011429011018
Oliver Kylington (R) (Spr)X9011300697200.00%417819.82000018000010
Boo Nieves (R) (Lvp)X7369-40021132381413.04%515021.41112222000111
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X6011000612010.00%48213.620000200000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Brd)X114040201382151919.05%516715.140000000006
Stephen Johns (Rck)X24000-28011122220.00%82299.530000000002
Matthew Peca (Lvp)X728100209223211256.25%916723.82134827000122
Sergey Kalinin (Chr)X5011220544340.00%15911.820000100000
Nicholas Paul (Hfd)X14022060124198120.00%11097.780000000000
Nate Prosser (Rch)X4000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X6000000100000.00%061.000000000000
Tommy Hughes (Man)X7101-34091121350.00%514220.34000013000112
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X194610100332140111910.00%726513.960000100000
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X5022000781030.00%07815.560000000000
Chase De Leo (R) (Spr)X9000-120502210.00%1535.900000100000
Zachary Pochiro (R) (Tex)X5011-620910154120.00%39418.880000000004
Dean Kukan (Prv)X193710-48020623712148.11%3152227.50235667000144
John Quenneville (R) (Hry)X6011100644170.00%39015.020000000000
Joel Vermin (Man)X7101-2006343225.00%0436.200000000000
Kevin Gravel (Hry)X6011120574120.00%410116.8600004000011
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X18151328-4802729103235514.56%1146225.6921012754202650
Matheson Iacopelli (R) (Man)X734718020142551212.00%313218.8102221800000
Niklas Hansson (R) (Man)X7022-2201298420.00%714420.53000012000113
Robby Fabbri (Brd)X1123520013252610187.69%320618.76011523101221
Ross Johnston (R) (San)X22112680171542325.00%11526.9201101000123
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X7123-10010913467.69%914019.960000000001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (Man)X7033100410202110.00%111916.9801121400000
Hunter Smith (R) (Rck)X243691120392525203312.00%1140516.8800001000021
Joel Hanley (Rck)X24235000636338136.06%1746219.25213545000042
Colby Cave (LAV)X182212304025404721354.26%637921.05178854000218
Julien Nantel (R) (CHI)X621330061102420.00%0508.410000000000
Christian Dvorak (Man)X72351001120224209.09%312918.4001141400008
Juho Lammikko (R) (LAV)X183131632031275017246.00%632718.1614533700000
Nick Lappin (Tex)X521300046125516.67%510220.502023800003
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X5000-220520010.00%0326.480000000000
William Carrier (R) (Brd)X116511260202038111715.79%222820.75101523011119
Austin Czarnik (Hfd)X1413619620222351223225.49%428820.57404537011347
Colby Williams (R) (Rck)X24000-140260000.00%41456.040000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (Spr)X912338011992511.11%817619.5200001800007
Ian McCoshen (R) (LAV)X18112120252816746.25%1635319.60000137000129
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X1834731002529259512.00%3045425.24314554000050
Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X2221113-82052414611314.35%1539017.7210111000328
Joey Laleggia (Brd)X11011300534200.00%316214.7500000000010
Jonny Brodzinski (Hry)X60110005135140.00%28914.810000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X7033040151411240.00%312517.8101102100004
Justin Dowling (CHI)X128917540213244152918.18%525521.24134113710119
Max McCormick (Rck)X24731002035325383113.21%734814.500000200000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Lvp)X7000-200320000.00%1304.330000100000
Andrew Sturtz (R) (Man)X7314180205103830.00%111917.0010111400000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Lvp)X7617-1007112771022.22%212017.1910152100000
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X511202021093611.11%37715.460000900000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X1812618420203874192916.22%434419.135271137000418
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Lvp)X7000100020010.00%1263.650000300000
Martin Necas (R) (Lvp)X713402071284212.50%39713.830000000001
Michael Dal Colle (R) (CHI)X12111324480242957235319.30%827923.29347938000231
Logan O'Connor (R) (Prv)X194610-8002342429149.52%732417.0410144700000
Nicholas Merkley (R) (San)X22000000511110.00%1552.5200000000126
Oskar Lindblom (San)X2220204014604334118307116.95%849122.3261016124400000
Spencer Foo (Man)X72350201210176811.76%29914.160000000006
Tage Thompson (R) (Brd)X11279-10028242814237.14%1025523.2012352800007
Tomas Hyka (Lvp)X72240008122081210.00%310915.600001100009
Andrei Mironov (R) (Brd)X11011120566000.00%615113.750000000001
Ashton Sautner (R) (San)X22471115402629184522.22%1545220.55112127011163
Ethan Bear (R) (TUC)X5033-4406118300.00%812625.2101121700006
Jan Rutta (Chr)X503300061512340.00%713627.18011312000019
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CHI)X12156-42082727793.70%1833527.911121142000035
Phillippe Myers (R) (Prv)X19000-2404293350.00%1324612.9500000000018
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X7000-200241000.00%0415.910000000000
Connor Hobbs (R) (Man)X7011-320741210.00%49513.500000100005
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X9145660131513637.69%2124126.76112429000114
Ivan Lodnia (R) (Spr)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X92462001911297136.90%015717.4101102600000
Cam Dineen (R) (Spr)X9000040481010.00%212213.550000000005
Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X117512-100121944142715.91%323821.6123542800017
Jeremy Bracco (R) (Brd)X11123-120151214767.14%115013.680000000000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (Hfd)X14213-400619319126.45%515310.9400000101218
Marian Studenic (R) (Spr)X9448-12018152651515.38%218019.95112220101116
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X24162339-21005251125327412.80%1460825.3577142065000164
Anthony Greco (Rck)X248132110043378522409.41%946319.295491448000121
Luke Johnson (R) (Rch)X4000-4201037290.00%15914.660000000000
Matt Luff (R) (Rch)X4213-620651421114.29%19122.69112410000311
Max Comtois (R) (Lvp)X72460801511218119.52%313819.65022626000119
Max Jones (Hfd)X1431013-110025224815306.25%1231722.66033542101242
Michael McLeod (R) (San)X2212223410200596361163019.67%1648922.2278152143000051
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X6538-40013223181316.13%314624.30123416000020
Nathan Bastian (R) (Spr)X9123320111392511.11%313815.290000000007
Taro Hirose (R) (San)X227815720273762203111.29%1237617.1000002101259
Trevor Moore (R) (Prv)X19101828240314411023789.09%1347124.811671060011043
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Chr)X513410096148147.14%38517.040112901107
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Spr)X9661270081847132812.77%117919.8411272600016
Egor Yakovlev (Rck)X2451419-180305438161813.16%3860925.3731013469000169
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Lvp)X713410061466416.67%1316122.95101219000018
Josh Brown (R) (San)X22099-516044413112110.00%3254324.68011148000055
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Lvp)X70113406117320.00%614420.63000020000011
Riley Stillman (R) (San)X2244802002129151326.67%1238217.36224447011142
Jake Elmer (R) (Spr)X968149140252045102613.33%221223.52134526011012
Sam Miletic (R) (Spr)X9257-14016201861111.11%316918.7711242000005

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jujhar Khaira (Hfd)X0053.51%228102000.55000000011000
Martin Frk (Lvp)X0050.00%2283001.43000000011200
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X200.00%038000.49000000021001
Torrey Mitchell (Prv)X0033.33%300000.0000000001919000
Tobias Rieder (Hfd)X0044.44%985000.77000000033012
Alan Quine (Hfd)X0046.75%77122000.59000000061000
Zac Dalpe (Hfd)X000.00%225000.37000000066010
Adam Gaudette (Prv)X2154.07%5401110011.30000000021302
Steven Kampfer (Rch)X000.00%031000.19000000043000
Riley Nash (Hry)X0056.52%4625000.71000000042010
Greg McKegg (Rch)X0054.76%4222000.25000000043000
Karl Alzner (LAV)X000.00%001000.0000000001818000
Nicolas Deslauriers (Hfd)X100.00%0712000.44000001100010
Joakim Nordstrom (Rck)X2244.46%866916001.18000000022321
Michael Chaput (Man)X1065.71%3527001.44000000240000
Tyler Graovac (Brd)X0041.18%1763000.39000000082000
Scott Harrington (Hry)X00100.00%234000.18000000033000
Brian Strait (CHI)X000.00%013000.47000000064000
Anthony Peluso (CHI)X000.00%120000.85000000061000
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X000.00%037000.27000000041000
Mark Barberio (Rch)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Justin DiBenedetto (Brd)X0063.16%1910000.290000000112000
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X000.00%003000.0000000001919000
Daniel Renouf (R) (Prv)X000.00%069000.42000000033001
Maxim Mamin (San)X0041.67%1265000.38000000011101
Matt Moulson (Chr)X00100.00%120000.99000000051000
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X000.00%033000.00000000055000
Charles Hudon (LAV)X0055.56%972000.65000000033100
Tim Erixon (CHI)X000.00%048000.62000001200000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Christian Djoos (LAV)X000.00%0210000.280000001180000
RJ Umberger (TUC)X0043.56%10142000.77000000051000
Pontus Aberg (San)X2040.00%10238000.95000000061010
Evgeni Medvedev (Chr)X000.00%015000.20000001100000
Ross Johnston (R) (San)X0039.13%2300000.2600000001414000
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X0030.00%1024000.43000000031000
Joel Hanley (Rck)X000.00%0510000.220000000192000
Colby Cave (LAV)X0059.67%5431110001.21000000360013
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X200.00%0320000.31000001100000
Andrei Mironov (R) (Brd)X000.00%022000.130000000111000
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X1048.28%583220011.28000000072340
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X0050.23%21974001.10000000210001
Nathan Bastian (R) (Spr)X0050.00%612000.44000000043000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oliver Roy (TUC)10000.9293.6217001148000.000005000
Atte Engren (CHI)10000.9172.94410022416000.000006000
Sam Brittain (Prv)20000.9172.1128001128000.0000019000
Tristan Jarry (R) (Spr)95300.9132.415220221240119100.000090103
Tyler Bunz (CHI)127320.9083.177370039425216100.0000120020
Jon Gillies (R) (Lvp)73400.9063.594350026276145200.000070000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (Chr)51220.9052.99301001515886000.000050100
Michal Neuvirth (Hry)62400.9052.35358001414772010.000060000
Chris Driedger (R) (Spr)10010.9003.4218001106000.000009000
Garret Sparks (San)10000.9002.6922001104000.0000022000
Pavel Francouz (San)2215520.8992.8813150063626294500.0000220010
Alex Lyon (Rck)2215510.8983.0013022065637299010.0000213211
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (LAV)1810800.8982.9010950053519206320.0000180001
Laurent Brossoit (Hfd)147520.8963.308560247454196100.0000140210
Tyler Beskorowany (Brd)115510.8942.636390228265127000.0000110201
Richard Bachman (Prv)1991000.8923.6711102068632326110.0000190022
Vitek Vanecek (R) (Man)73400.8853.664090025218109100.000070001
Tyson Sexsmith (CHI)62220.8784.273370024196101000.000060010
Maxime Lagace (Rck)41200.8764.51173201310552000.0000321000
Matt Hackett (Tex)10000.8673.7332002158000.000005000
Jared Coreau (Rch)40400.8653.51239001410447000.000040000
Justin Pogge (Tex)51400.8594.26268001913563000.000050001
Kevin Beech (TUC)51400.8453.83282001811665100.000050000
Sebastien Caron (Brd)10000.8008.3722003157000.0000011000
Andy Chiodo (Man)10000.77811.341100295000.000007000