Farm LeadersLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oskar Lindblom (San)X2220204014604334118307116.95%849122.3261016124400000
2Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X24162339-21005251125327412.80%1460825.3577142065000164
3Joakim Nordstrom (Rck)X24162036-41205580102275915.69%1660925.38310131165000363
4Michael McLeod (R) (San)X2212223410200596361163019.67%1648922.2278152143000051
5Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X18151328-4802729103235514.56%1146225.6921012754202650
6Trevor Moore (R) (Prv)X19101828240314411023789.09%1347124.811671060011043
7Adam Gaudette (Prv)X191115263100395778285714.10%1240021.073691260112343
8Ryan Spooner (Rck)X2491726-460513681143511.11%1855323.0547111765011141
9Michael Dal Colle (R) (CHI)X12111324480242957235319.30%827923.29347938000231
10Barclay Goodrow (LAV)X1891423-5255473873194112.33%1145225.085491253022245
11Colby Cave (LAV)X182212304025404721354.26%637921.05178854000218
12Danick Paquette (Rck)X241011210160495350142920.00%543618.16371084300001
13Daniel Sprong (R) (San)X22912211920252183285310.84%1047821.7113453100000
14Anthony Greco (Rck)X248132110043378522409.41%946319.295491448000121
15Austin Czarnik (Hfd)X1413619620222351223225.49%428820.57404537011347
16Tyler Pitlick (San)X22118191100423754174620.37%336016.36325332011010
17Egor Yakovlev (Rck)X2451419-180305438161813.16%3860925.3731013469000169
18Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X1812618420203874192916.22%434419.135271137000418
19Pontus Aberg (San)X229918-740393450183618.00%837917.2323563200002
20Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X1441418-12025235221257.69%529220.83156742011024
21Justin Dowling (CHI)X128917540213244152918.18%525521.24134113710119
22Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X198917-800324363154012.70%635018.40145447000118
23Curtis Lazar (San)X224121670026203281412.50%234715.7626864300000
24Juho Lammikko (R) (LAV)X183131632031275017246.00%632718.1614533700000
25Taro Hirose (R) (San)X227815720273762203111.29%1237617.1000002101259
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (R) (Spr)95300.9132.415220221240119100.000090
2Tyler Beskorowany (Brd)115510.8942.636390228265127000.0000110
3Pavel Francouz (San)2215520.8992.8813150063626294500.0000220
4Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (LAV)1810800.8982.9010950053519206320.0000180
5Alex Lyon (Rck)2215510.8983.0013022065637299010.0000213
6Tyler Bunz (CHI)127320.9083.177370039425216100.0000120
7Laurent Brossoit (Hfd)147520.8963.308560247454196100.0000140
8Jon Gillies (R) (Lvp)73400.9063.594350026276145200.000070
9Richard Bachman (Prv)1991000.8923.6711102068632326110.0000190