Farm Power RankingLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Gulls 25530203729
22Thunderbirds 22530102822
33IceHogs20630103331
44Chicago Wolves 17530203434
55Wolf Pack14540103234
66Sound Tigers8450102631
77Phantoms8340002526
88Wolves7220202526
99Moose 7340002527
1010Bruins6460003238
1111Rocket3460003240
1212Checkers2120201215
1313Bears1240001015
1414Heat00000000
1515Rampage 00000000
1616Monsters 00000000
1717Griffins00000000
1818Condors00000000
1919Reign00000000
2020Wild00000000
2121Admirals 00000000
2222Devils00000000
2323Senators00000000
2424Penguins00000000
2525Barracuda00000000
2626Crunch 00000000
2727Marlies00000000
2828Comets00000000
2929Roadrunners -3140001319
3030Americans-1004000414
3131Stars-1114000721