Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Anderson (R)X24162339-21005251125327412.80%1460825.3577142065000164
Joakim NordstromX24162036-41205580102275915.69%1660925.38310131165000363
Ryan SpoonerX2491726-460513681143511.11%1855323.0547111765011141
Danick PaquetteX241011210160495350142920.00%543618.16371084300001
Anthony GrecoX248132110043378522409.41%946319.295491448000121
Egor YakovlevX2451419-180305438161813.16%3860925.3731013469000169
Henrik Haapala (R)X24510152160393936171713.89%1045618.99145448101113
Yannick WeberX2441014-180264837151910.81%2362826.164371169000169
Max McCormickX24731002035325383113.21%734814.500000200000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X24371016025343917207.69%636615.250001600009
Hunter Smith (R)X243691120392525203312.00%1140516.8800001000021
Joel HanleyX24235000636338136.06%1746219.25213545000042
Andrej SustrX2403302602734248100.00%2345819.09022445000036
Lucas Johansen (R)X24011-1209133420.00%828011.6700000000012
Rob ScuderiX24000-140561000.00%41646.820000100001
Ryan StantonX24000140310010.00%0431.800000100000
Stephen JohnsX24000-28011122220.00%82299.530000000002
Colby Williams (R)X24000-140260000.00%41456.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Anderson (R)X1048.28%583220011.28000000072340
Joakim NordstromX2244.46%866916001.18000000022321
Ryan SpoonerX2055.56%45119000.94000000033102
Danick PaquetteX2045.99%2871210000.96000000011112
Anthony GrecoX1050.00%12129000.91000000410401
Egor YakovlevX130.00%02026000.62000001200012
Henrik Haapala (R)X2158.33%1256000.66000000530021
Yannick WeberX2075.00%41327000.45000000011011
Max McCormickX2061.54%131210100.57000001100111
Andrew Poturalski (R)X1048.13%160911000.550000001150101
Hunter Smith (R)X0163.64%22114000.44000000170012
Joel HanleyX000.00%0510000.220000000192000
Andrej SustrX000.00%0213000.1300000002419000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%018000.0700000002414000
Rob ScuderiX00100.00%120000.0000000002424000
Ryan StantonX000.00%012000.0000000002424000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%006000.0000000002424000
Colby Williams (R)X000.00%001000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon2215510.8983.0013022065637299010.0000213211
Maxime Lagace41200.8764.51173201310552000.0000321000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael RasmussenX6538-40013223181316.13%314624.30123416000020
Patrick MaroonX6527-2120108204425.00%512620.9520231600000
Devante Smith-PellyX6167-3002013254154.00%514524.11112416000019
Corban KnightX642610010192121219.05%010818.0311221300017
Anton Blidh (R)X6246100852711207.41%110717.8221321300017
Brooks LaichX632530074142421.43%0579.501011000004
Tim ErixonX6145-2160171217645.88%916226.95022217000012
Justin Auger (R)X6134100171288712.50%39816.3301101300000
Julien Nantel (R)X621330061102420.00%0508.410000000000
Brian StraitX6033200973210.00%712821.38011012000013
Anthony PelusoX6033-1801143240.00%27111.830111100000
Charles-Olivier RousselX60221001043020.00%613021.75011012000114
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X6022040827130.00%88914.790000000008
Kyle QuinceyX6022-16012106510.00%816427.30011117000017
Connor BrickleyX610100017413597.69%07211.920000100000
Brandon McMillanX6011-200123151120.00%27412.300000000004
Jakub KindlX6011000612010.00%48213.620000200000
Taylor PyattX60003001023030.00%2518.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael RasmussenX0050.23%21974001.10000000210001
Patrick MaroonX1087.50%851001.11000001600000
Devante Smith-PellyX0031.58%1962000.97000000510001
Corban KnightX0063.75%8073001.11000001100100
Anton Blidh (R)X000.00%230001.12000000150000
Brooks LaichX0039.13%2300001.75000000011100
Tim ErixonX000.00%048000.62000001200000
Justin Auger (R)X0066.67%343000.82000000140001
Julien Nantel (R)X100.00%010001.19000000041000
Brian StraitX000.00%013000.47000000064000
Anthony PelusoX000.00%120000.85000000061000
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%002000.31000000061000
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X000.00%013000.45000000063000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%036000.24000000064000
Connor BrickleyX0042.86%2822000.28000000011000
Brandon McMillanX0050.00%442000.27000000061000
Jakub KindlX000.00%003000.24000000063000
Taylor PyattX0033.33%312000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Atte Engren10000.9172.94410022416000.000006000
Tyson Sexsmith62220.8784.273370024196101000.000060010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Moore (R)X19101828240314411023789.09%1347124.811671060011043
Adam GaudetteX191115263100395778285714.10%1240021.073691260112343
Karson Kuhlman (R)X198917-800324363154012.70%635018.40145447000118
Gustav ForslingX1941115-628038405620247.14%2351927.33314967011138
Jaromir JagrX195813312032213991812.82%927714.5700001000114
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X194610100332140111910.00%726513.960000100000
Logan O'Connor (R)X194610-8002342429149.52%732417.0410144700000
Ryan MaloneX193710-88050263310219.09%435218.52213247000113
Dean KukanX193710-48020623712148.11%3152227.50235667000144
Nathan GerbeX19459180261438131910.53%724612.970000000000
Daniel Renouf (R)X192683160263824648.33%2237819.91123440101227
Adam CracknellX1932510020213210209.38%1137919.93112759000218
Kevin CzuczmanX19044280213112730.00%1837619.78033140000028
Cody McLeodX19213120191192722.22%11357.120000100002
Riley Barber (R)X191230207581512.50%11186.190000000000
Torrey MitchellX19000100000020.00%0231.200000000006
Jake Walman (R)X190001206185100.00%623912.590000000005
Phillippe Myers (R)X19000-2404293350.00%1324612.9500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Moore (R)X1048.08%1043315001.19000000011241
Adam GaudetteX2154.07%5401110011.30000000021302
Karson Kuhlman (R)X2141.49%2411710000.97000000240200
Gustav ForslingX100.00%02421000.58000000062000
Jaromir JagrX3066.67%12107000.94000000033111
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0047.11%12186000.75000000083010
Logan O'Connor (R)X0038.46%13115000.62000000011001
Ryan MaloneX0063.64%1173000.57000001100000
Dean KukanX000.00%01022000.38000000021100
Nathan GerbeX0030.00%10138000.73000000033001
Daniel Renouf (R)X000.00%069000.42000000033001
Adam CracknellX0047.06%34216000.26000000022000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%019000.210000001190001
Cody McLeodX0037.25%5163000.44000000085001
Riley Barber (R)X00100.00%310000.5100000001313010
Torrey MitchellX0033.33%300000.0000000001919000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001919000
Phillippe Myers (R)X000.00%0012000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain20000.9172.1128001128000.0000019000
Richard Bachman1991000.8923.6711102068632326110.0000190022

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X18151328-4802729103235514.56%1146225.6921012754202650
Barclay GoodrowX1891423-5255473873194112.33%1145225.085491253022245
Colby CaveX182212304025404721354.26%637921.05178854000218
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1812618420203874192916.22%434419.135271137000418
Juho Lammikko (R)X183131632031275017246.00%632718.1614533700000
Charles HudonX184711410054262751814.81%333918.8415643700019
Antti Suomela (R)X186397009214672813.04%426414.670000201109
Dylan McIlrathX1835822403541289210.71%3146825.99213554000042
Jacob Larsson (R)X1834731002529259512.00%3045425.24314554000050
Remi ElieX1825770022151691212.50%427115.0600001101223
Stefan NoesenX1824671003616349285.88%825614.240000200000
Thomas HickeyX1823512001428196910.53%1434819.35213338000123
Christian DjoosX18033600194010.00%921712.0500000000018
Ian McCoshen (R)X18112120252816746.25%1635319.60000137000129
Jason GarrisonX180115205146510.00%1220411.350000000006
Karl AlznerX18000-300151000.00%4965.310000000003
Samuel MorinX18000-320001000.00%0573.180000000000
Matt PuempelX18000-800551000.00%3985.460000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0054.29%353313011.21000002200310
Barclay GoodrowX3259.73%1491410001.02001000320123
Colby CaveX0059.67%5431110001.21000000360013
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2060.19%206137011.05000000032211
Juho Lammikko (R)X2157.14%794000.98000000022140
Charles HudonX0055.56%972000.65000000033100
Antti Suomela (R)X0060.00%10586000.68000001100000
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%0926000.34000000033010
Jacob Larsson (R)X200.00%0320000.31000001100000
Remi ElieX0037.93%2943000.520000000105100
Stefan NoesenX0033.33%326000.47000000150000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%077000.29000000066000
Christian DjoosX000.00%0210000.280000001180000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%0412000.110000000166001
Jason GarrisonX000.00%006000.100000001180000
Karl AlznerX000.00%001000.0000000001818000
Samuel MorinX000.00%002000.0000000001818000
Matt PuempelX0050.00%430000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)1810800.8982.9010950053519206320.0000180001

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo KomarovX6145-26015131910165.26%314223.7001118000115
Adrian KempeX6314-3601382332313.04%314323.7910148000015
Riley NashX6134-1007714677.14%011318.8210125000010
Scott WilsonX6213-10010764833.33%110317.110111500001
Eric FehrX6123-240715117129.09%412821.380000800007
Scott HarringtonX61011403574214.29%711018.3200004000010
Bud HollowayXX61011407380412.50%19415.750000000006
Brett RitchieX6011-24014911090.00%411318.790000500008
Martin MarincinX6011-260598310.00%914624.3200019000015
Patrik NemethX6011-2205135220.00%914724.4800009000018
John Quenneville (R)X6011100644170.00%39015.020000000000
Kevin GravelX6011120574120.00%410116.8600004000011
Jonny BrodzinskiX60110005135140.00%28914.810000000000
Oscar FantenbergX6000-100160000.00%37913.090000000006
Johnny OduyaX6000-100120000.00%1518.480000000000
Eric GrybaX6000-120452010.00%26610.930000000001
Simon DespresX6000-100030000.00%4487.950000000000
Nikita TryamkinX6000000100000.00%061.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo KomarovX1049.35%15422000.70000000043010
Adrian KempeX1175.00%434010.56000000033100
Riley NashX0056.52%4625000.71000000042010
Scott WilsonX01100.00%433000.58000000022100
Eric FehrX0087.50%877000.47000000033000
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%234000.18000000033000
Bud HollowayXX000.00%313000.21000000011000
Brett RitchieX0037.50%831000.18000000064000
Martin MarincinX000.00%038000.14010000063000
Patrik NemethX000.00%004000.14000000064000
John Quenneville (R)X0060.00%1510000.22000000061000
Kevin GravelX000.00%013000.20000000063000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0041.94%3121000.23000000061000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Eric GrybaX000.00%010000.00000000066000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth62400.9052.35358001414772010.000060000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerby RychelX5415-400661711823.53%411122.1411221610119
Anton RodinX5235100105173911.76%08416.8603341600003
Mason RaymondX5314-24079114527.27%19318.5501111200004
RJ UmbergerX5044-5001210136110.00%310320.6702201600002
Anssi SalmelaXX5123-20081116426.25%29919.8510121201108
Matt DonovanX5123-30011595511.11%712925.8910121701119
Ethan Bear (R)X5033-4406118300.00%812625.2101121700006
Josh GrattonX51123207681512.50%17114.250000100000
Nik AntropovX50222207117270.00%06713.360000000000
Lukas SutterX5022000781030.00%07815.560000000000
Christopher BreenX5101-20081074514.29%210220.3510121100006
Jordan HendryX5011120163020.00%17114.290000000001
Jason RyznarX5011-100424020.00%0397.830000000000
Dwight KingX5000-200654260.00%18717.3300011200001
Dmitri KugryshevX5000-5807712390.00%310420.830000100000
Andrey PedanX5000-32010610120.00%610120.2200011100005
Brody SutterX5000000000000.00%0153.040000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X5000000000000.00%020.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerby RychelX0080.00%551000.90000000011010
Anton RodinX0040.00%543001.19000002300000
Mason RaymondX0040.32%6241000.86000001100010
RJ UmbergerX0043.56%10142000.77000000051000
Anssi SalmelaXX0058.33%2440000.60000000140000
Matt DonovanX100.00%026000.46000000042001
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%032000.48000000051000
Josh GrattonX0066.67%600000.56000000011000
Nik AntropovX0063.64%2210000.60000000250000
Lukas SutterX0020.00%501000.51000000250000
Christopher BreenX000.00%017000.20000000022000
Jordan HendryX000.00%001000.28000000051000
Jason RyznarX000.00%000000.51000000053000
Dwight KingX000.00%162000.00000000055000
Dmitri KugryshevX0020.00%520000.00000000055000
Andrey PedanX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Brody SutterX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oliver Roy10000.9293.6217001148000.000005000
Kevin Beech51400.8453.83282001811665100.000050000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar LindblomX2220204014604334118307116.95%849122.3261016124400000
Michael McLeod (R)X2212223410200596361163019.67%1648922.2278152143000051
Daniel Sprong (R)X22912211920252183285310.84%1047821.7113453100000
Tyler PitlickX22118191100423754174620.37%336016.36325332011010
Pontus AbergX229918-740393450183618.00%837917.2323563200002
Curtis LazarX224121670026203281412.50%234715.7626864300000
Taro Hirose (R)X227815720273762203111.29%1237617.1000002101259
Joel Eriksson EkX2221113-82052414611314.35%1539017.7210111000328
Ashton Sautner (R)X22471115402629184522.22%1545220.55112127011163
Josh Brown (R)X22099-516044413112110.00%3254324.68011148000055
Riley Stillman (R)X2244802002129151326.67%1238217.36224447011142
Maxim MaminX22527-61003635165831.25%1337116.8600001101315
Petteri LindbohmX220553375183427960.00%2049622.560000100013
Yann SauveX22134152402621106510.00%1744920.4300000000130
Ross Johnston (R)X22112680171542325.00%11526.9201101000123
Daniel Walcott (R)X2202258018125530.00%931914.4800002700012
Luke SchennX22000200110000.00%0411.8400003000022
Nicholas Merkley (R)X22000000511110.00%1552.5200000000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar LindblomX3143.10%58247001.63000002400541
Michael McLeod (R)X1055.41%693815111.39000000031322
Daniel Sprong (R)X2248.57%351610000.88000000011123
Tyler PitlickX3054.04%161126011.06000000011313
Pontus AbergX2040.00%10238000.95000000061010
Curtis LazarX0150.00%1225000.92000000061002
Taro Hirose (R)X1050.00%22139000.80000001200121
Joel Eriksson EkX0056.65%2031311000.670000000143001
Ashton Sautner (R)X110.00%0414000.49000000130020
Josh Brown (R)X000.00%0526000.330000000225000
Riley Stillman (R)X200.00%039000.42000000140001
Maxim MaminX0041.67%1265000.38000000011101
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%037000.200000000221000
Yann SauveX000.00%099000.180000000137000
Ross Johnston (R)X0039.13%2300000.2600000001414000
Daniel Walcott (R)X000.00%0210000.1300000002211000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0033.33%310000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks10000.9002.6922001104000.0000022000
Pavel Francouz2215520.8992.8813150063626294500.0000220010

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX7561112011162861417.86%315422.0514562700018
Matthew PecaX728100209223211256.25%916723.82134827000122
Boo Nieves (R)X7369-40021132381413.04%515021.41112222000111
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X7617-1007112771022.22%212017.1910152100000
Max Comtois (R)X72460801511218119.52%313819.65022626000119
Tomas HykaX72240008122081210.00%310915.600001100009
Martin Necas (R)X713402071284212.50%39713.830000000001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X713410061466416.67%1316122.95101219000018
Trevor van RiemsdykX7213-540512155513.33%1219828.29202531000024
Sonny Milano (R)X7123-10010913467.69%914019.960000000001
Duncan SiemensX7033-1601164110.00%712517.8501123000007
Joshua Ho-SangX7033040151411240.00%312517.8101102100004
Juuso Valimaki (R)X70113406117320.00%614420.63000020000011
Nikita NesterovX1000000010000.00%021.820000000001
Emile Poirier (R)X6000000001000.00%081.410000000015
Timothy Lijegren (R)X7000020560000.00%79213.200000200003
Reece ScarlettX7000-21601495310.00%1314821.1600000000016
Nikita Scherbak (R)X7000-200320000.00%1304.330000100000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X7000100020010.00%1263.650000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX0050.00%2283001.43000000011200
Matthew PecaX0051.94%20645001.20000000021011
Boo Nieves (R)X1050.00%2672001.20000000310100
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X000.00%251001.16000003300110
Max Comtois (R)X0048.57%3563000.87000000011000
Tomas HykaX1062.50%834000.73000000021000
Martin Necas (R)X0049.30%7111000.83000000061000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00%003000.50000000041010
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%026000.30000000011000
Sonny Milano (R)X0030.00%1024000.43000000031000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%013000.48000000071000
Joshua Ho-SangX0048.84%8614000.48000000170000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%014000.14000000071000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emile Poirier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Timothy Lijegren (R)X000.00%005000.00000000077000
Reece ScarlettX000.00%025000.00000000077000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)73400.9063.594350026276145200.000070000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle (R)X12111324480242957235319.30%827923.29347938000231
Justin DowlingX128917540213244152918.18%525521.24134113710119
Jayson MegnaX1239126180471529102110.34%1026321.93112338011015
Blake PietilaX1236906033194610366.52%922718.95055528000031
Marko DanoX1243706028241951321.05%519516.2730342800000
Jonathan RacineX12156080231114437.14%1124420.33123324000023
Kyle Capobianco (R)X12156-42082727793.70%1833527.911121142000035
Akim AliuX12325-24016122042115.00%515713.0700001101118
Nigel DawesX12145-360151128793.57%214211.800000200000
Cody GoloubefX1205506092414640.00%1524420.31011224011022
Stefan ElliottX12055-4001231148100.00%1933527.95011142000135
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X12224000207287147.14%519416.1922472800000
Justin FontaineX12202-3009295922.22%0937.760000000000
Victor BartleyX1202240012126400.00%515713.100000000004
Mikhail GrigorenkoX12022-3009610660.00%11038.560000001108
Michael SgarbossaX12101-3201413179155.88%715212.6400001000011
Morgan EllisX121014605621250.00%415512.890000000002
Tim StapletonX12011-3001147130.00%1937.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1230.56%721910001.72000004500503
Justin DowlingX2145.41%37095101.33000002500031
Jayson MegnaX1058.33%24176000.91000000280120
Blake PietilaX1040.00%10144000.79000001100101
Marko DanoX0042.95%15643000.72000000120001
Jonathan RacineX000.00%037000.49000000230001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%0715000.36000000061000
Akim AliuX1050.00%1254010.64000000210100
Nigel DawesX1033.33%6104000.710000003110000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%0211000.410000001120000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%0711000.300000000121000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0020.00%561000.41000000062000
Justin FontaineX000.00%171000.43000000022000
Victor BartleyX000.00%033000.250000001120000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX000.00%362000.390000000125000
Michael SgarbossaX0044.30%7960000.13000001100000
Morgan EllisX000.00%010000.13000000066000
Tim StapletonX0050.00%3033000.210000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz127320.9083.177370039425216100.0000120020

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX5235-3407162061610.00%411222.39000211101116
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X513410096148147.14%38517.040112901107
Austin Wagner (R)X5213-30015151991310.53%211522.99000111011118
Brendan Gaunce (R)X5123-30061494511.11%110220.4900001110117
Jan RuttaX503300061512340.00%713627.18011312000019
Michael KostkaXX5112120203921411.11%28216.431011900002
Filip Chlapik (R)X511202021093611.11%37715.460000900000
Matt MoulsonX5022120644160.00%2408.090000000000
John MitchellX51012206316556.25%26512.920000000005
Antti TyrvainenX51011207782612.50%0459.090000000004
Darren ArchibaldX51012408871514.29%35911.800000100000
Evgeni MedvedevX5101220115100010.00%710020.0300009000010
Evan BropheyX5011120505040.00%1428.440000000002
Sergey KalininX5011220544340.00%15911.820000100000
Stuart PercyX50002404144320.00%810020.1000009000011
Cameron GaunceX5000-160597650.00%813026.09000012000015
Branislav MezeiX5000-120861120.00%16613.200000000004
Eric GelinasXX5000-100722010.00%16212.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX0054.55%1123000.89000000011000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0050.00%642000.94000001100000
Austin Wagner (R)X0047.50%40105000.52000000031000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0047.86%11726000.59000000032001
Jan RuttaX000.00%025000.44000000052000
Michael KostkaXX0050.00%223000.49000000140000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0151.72%5815000.52000000120000
Matt MoulsonX00100.00%120000.99000000051000
John MitchellX1050.00%452000.31000000022010
Antti TyrvainenX0060.00%1513000.44000000011000
Darren ArchibaldX0050.00%200000.34000000022001
Evgeni MedvedevX000.00%015000.20000001100000
Evan BropheyX000.00%001000.47000000054000
Sergey KalininX0062.07%2902000.34000000150000
Stuart PercyX000.00%024000.00000000055000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Branislav MezeiX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Eric GelinasXX000.00%031000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)51220.9052.99301001515886000.000050100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Appleton (R)X117512-100121944142715.91%323821.6123542800017
William Carrier (R)X116511260202038111715.79%222820.75101523011119
Tage Thompson (R)X11279-10028242814237.14%1025523.2012352800007
Brenden KitchtonX112573120151816131012.50%1328425.81213432000015
Mark McNeillX1125704017141991210.53%318116.4713442700000
Robby FabbriX1123520013252610187.69%320618.76011523101221
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X114040201382151919.05%516715.140000000006
Tyler GraovacX11134-1401619154146.67%920818.870000200003
Juraj SimekX11123140241614257.14%219818.0200002300006
Jyrki JokipakkaX11123-4209740125.00%1021919.92000020000013
Jeremy Bracco (R)X11123-120151214767.14%115013.680000000000
Rasmus RissanenX110223140241521370.00%1328325.76011531000016
Dylan OlsenX11011-3002146340.00%1022019.95011020000013
Justin DiBenedettoX110110201252110.00%0686.210000000000
Joey LaleggiaX11011300534200.00%316214.7500000000010
Andrei Mironov (R)X11011120566000.00%615113.750000000001
Adam Erne (R)X110000001602410.00%0413.730000100001
Blair JonesX11000000101000.00%0111.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Appleton (R)X2063.64%11134101.01000000011121
William Carrier (R)X0133.33%9154000.96000000011201
Tage Thompson (R)X0146.55%275116000.71000000011021
Brenden KitchtonX200.00%038000.49000000021001
Mark McNeillX1055.93%5982000.77000000390101
Robby FabbriX0039.22%15345000.48000000031010
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X0020.00%537000.48000001100110
Tyler GraovacX0041.18%1763000.39000000082000
Juraj SimekX0060.00%1005000.30000000011000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%037000.27000000041000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X0066.67%343000.40000000180000
Rasmus RissanenX000.00%057000.140000000118000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%026000.090000000112000
Justin DiBenedettoX0063.16%1910000.290000000112000
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%023000.120000000118000
Andrei Mironov (R)X000.00%022000.130000000111000
Adam Erne (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Blair JonesX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany115510.8942.636390228265127000.0000110201
Sebastien Caron10000.8008.3722003157000.0000011000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BeagleX73710-2203425359208.57%517625.12011118000016
Alexandre Fortin (R)X75271001293941712.82%515021.42202718000417
Michael ChaputX7347-10016101861316.67%49813.940000000018
Matheson Iacopelli (R)X734718020142551212.00%313218.8102221800000
Adam Johnson (R)X723500076166812.50%110114.370000000015
Christian DvorakX72351001120224209.09%312918.4001141400008
Spencer FooX72350201210176811.76%29914.160000000006
Andrew Sturtz (R)X7314180205103830.00%111917.0010111400000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X7033100410202110.00%111916.9801121400000
Brendan BellX7022640151014870.00%918326.15000018000115
Niklas Hansson (R)X7022-2201298420.00%714420.53000012000113
Tommy HughesX7101-34091121350.00%514220.34000013000112
Joel VerminX7101-2006343225.00%0436.200000000000
Brad StuartX7011-300768000.00%29213.180000100002
Andy WozniewskiX701156014168730.00%1418526.40000018000015
Connor Hobbs (R)X7011-320741210.00%49513.500000100005
Sam AnasX7000200400000.00%0213.050000000002
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X7000-200241000.00%0415.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BeagleX0057.89%22826001.14000002400110
Alexandre Fortin (R)X1040.00%5123010.93000000022200
Michael ChaputX1065.71%3527001.44000000240000
Matheson Iacopelli (R)X0060.00%1061001.06000000041011
Adam Johnson (R)X0050.00%232000.99000002200000
Christian DvorakX1164.06%6413000.78000000150000
Spencer FooX0033.33%632101.01000001100010
Andrew Sturtz (R)X0033.33%621000.67000001100000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0083.33%666000.50000000170000
Brendan BellX000.00%059000.22000000075000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%024000.28000000170000
Tommy HughesX000.00%012000.14000000033000
Joel VerminX000.00%011000.46000000066000
Brad StuartX000.00%002000.22000000076000
Andy WozniewskiX000.00%027000.11000000076000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%015000.21000000076000
Sam AnasX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X0037.50%1601000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)73400.8853.664090025218109100.000070001
Andy Chiodo10000.77811.341100295000.000007000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Elmer (R)X968149140252045102613.33%221223.52134526011012
Vitaly Abramov (R)X9661270081847132812.77%117919.8411272600016
Marian Studenic (R)X9448-12018152651515.38%218019.95112220101116
Sam Miletic (R)X9257-14016201861111.11%316918.7711242000005
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X93363001482252013.64%113014.490000000001
Dillon Dube (R)X92462001911297136.90%015717.4101102600000
Luke Green (R)X9145660131513637.69%2124126.76112429000114
Rourke Chartier (R)X9044700131954100.00%417919.890000000003
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X912338011992511.11%817619.5200001800007
Nathan Bastian (R)X9123320111392511.11%313815.290000000007
Carl GunnarssonX903360092012640.00%1224527.28011429011018
Valentin Zykov (R)X9202-1001014133315.38%116618.3900022000001
Oliver Kylington (R)X9011300697200.00%417819.82000018000010
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X9000-100300000.00%1333.690000100006
Joe Hicketts (R)X9000000352110.00%212013.280000000002
Chase De Leo (R)X9000-120502210.00%1535.900000100000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cam Dineen (R)X9000040481010.00%212213.550000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Elmer (R)X2045.00%20142001.32000000011210
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1135.00%2075001.34000000021121
Marian Studenic (R)X1057.14%35122000.89000000011010
Sam Miletic (R)X0057.94%10754000.83000002400000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0085.71%750000.92000000022010
Dillon Dube (R)X0039.78%9330000.77010000022010
Luke Green (R)X000.00%098000.42010000320000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0052.49%22112000.45000000092000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%035000.34000000065001
Nathan Bastian (R)X0050.00%612000.44000000043000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%086000.24000000091000
Valentin Zykov (R)X1166.67%313000.24000000088100
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%024000.11000000098000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%003000.00000000099000
Chase De Leo (R)X000.00%111000.00000000099000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%012000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)95300.9132.415220221240119100.000090103
Chris Driedger (R)10010.9003.4218001106000.000009000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX1413619620222351223225.49%428820.57404537011347
Jayce HawrylukX1441418-12025235221257.69%529220.83156742011024
Max JonesX1431013-110025224815306.25%1231722.66033542101242
Tobias RiederX146410-42021147322368.22%726118.675161138000018
Blake LizotteX146393009132852021.43%320814.8512333300000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1426861202923258148.00%1736726.23123449000028
Jujhar KhairaX1416738041253914262.56%825618.27022133000140
Joel L'Esperance (R)X14336-20020122171114.29%915411.030000100001
Alex PetrovicX1406672603913241160.00%2238827.72033448000149
Jake DotchinX14145-9160432814147.14%1329220.82011027000039
Tom PyattX14055-30010823790.00%517212.2700000000116
Alan QuineX142241401682914206.90%21369.710000200002
Dillon Heatherington (R)X141342203912648.33%818613.2700000000023
Isac Lundestrom (R)X14213-400619319126.45%515310.9400000101218
Zac DalpeX14202000541851311.11%21097.800000100000
Ben Harpur (R)X14022-9280282012570.00%1929721.21011027000143
Nicholas PaulX14022060124198120.00%11097.780000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX1400021001897130.00%418813.4100000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX4241.25%80165011.32000001100221
Jayce HawrylukX1145.52%413177001.23000000520102
Max JonesX0068.97%29163000.82000000033010
Tobias RiederX0044.44%985000.77000000033012
Blake LizotteX1066.67%1248000.87000000053101
Nicolas DeslauriersX100.00%0712000.44000001100010
Jujhar KhairaX0053.51%228102000.55000000011000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0050.00%3883000.78000000011001
Alex PetrovicX000.00%0418000.310000000141000
Jake DotchinX000.00%0513000.34110000044002
Tom PyattX0042.86%751000.580000000146000
Alan QuineX0046.75%77122000.59000000061000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%016000.430000000111000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0050.00%4062000.39000000088000
Zac DalpeX000.00%225000.37000000066010
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%036000.130000000145000
Nicholas PaulX0033.33%372000.370000000146000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%016000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit147520.8963.308560247454196100.0000140210

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Luff (R)X4213-620651421114.29%19122.69112410000311
Michael Amadio (R)X4123-60051314287.14%29223.0011259000113
Melker KarlssonX4101-200125101510.00%08020.030000700025
Steven KampferX4011-6206134120.00%810626.59000010000212
Greg McKeggX4011-200577070.00%28120.350000700007
Hampus GustafssonX4011-640434060.00%07318.300110900000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X4011-420626330.00%06215.460000100013
Anthony BitettoX4000-620853110.00%28320.830000700008
Travis DermottX4000-520542140.00%28220.490000700008
Greg PaterynX4000-52010106710.00%510526.14000210000212
Stefan MatteauX4000000200000.00%0194.770000100004
John HaydenX4000-520942320.00%15914.750000100000
Brian LashoffX4000-100021020.00%05313.150000000000
Mark BarberioX4000000000000.00%030.870000100000
Nicolas KerdilesX4000-120664000.00%07318.300000700000
Zach TrotmanX4000-100054010.00%05613.980000100024
Nate ProsserX4000000000000.00%010.150000000000
Luke Johnson (R)X4000-4201037290.00%15914.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Luff (R)X0040.00%533000.66000000022000
Michael Amadio (R)X0051.46%10321000.65000000032000
Melker KarlssonX000.00%313000.25000000033000
Steven KampferX000.00%031000.19000000043000
Greg McKeggX0054.76%4222000.25000000043000
Hampus GustafssonX0060.00%500000.27000000042000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0050.00%222000.32000000043000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Travis DermottX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Greg PaterynX000.00%025000.00000000044000
Stefan MatteauX000.00%000000.00000000044000
John HaydenX0062.50%1600000.00000000044000
Brian LashoffX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nicolas KerdilesX0025.00%410000.00000000044000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Luke Johnson (R)X0053.85%1340000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau40400.8653.51239001410447000.000040000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew DesjardinsX532504015111461021.43%211222.330221800019
Nick LappinX521300046125516.67%510220.502023800003
Jordan Kyrou (R)X5123-12069921111.11%18116.130222800003
Brendan MikkelsonX5033-54081311140.00%1113025.9500019000112
Alexandre BolducX5022-34010874130.00%611322.530001500009
Marian GaborikX5101-44010787312.50%08416.840001500000
Brandon PrustX5011-1006310290.00%36913.730000000000
Zachary Pochiro (R)X5011-620910154120.00%39418.880000000004
Martin GernatX5000-220050000.00%27214.470000000004
Blake GeoffrionX5000-100577120.00%17915.730000000005
Tommy CrossX5000-100140000.00%06913.850000000000
Markus LauridsenX5000-140257020.00%39919.810000500006
Alex Formenton (R)X5000-52011312560.00%38917.870001500003
Branko RadivojevicX5000-100500000.00%0255.020000000002
William WrennX5000-275642610.00%310019.900000500007
Andrew AlbertsX5000-5406139230.00%412925.7400019000110
Brandon YipX5000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Noah Rod (R)X5000-220520010.00%0326.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew DesjardinsX1019.35%3184000.90000000021010
Nick LappinX0050.00%1020000.59000000011000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0030.00%4033000.74000001200000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%015000.46000000052000
Alexandre BolducX0039.13%11552000.36000000052000
Marian GaborikX010.00%110000.24000000022100
Brandon PrustX000.00%121000.29000000150000
Zachary Pochiro (R)X0044.00%5020000.21000000052000
Martin GernatX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Blake GeoffrionX0025.00%411000.00000000055000
Tommy CrossX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Markus LauridsenX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Alex Formenton (R)X000.00%114000.00000000055000
Branko RadivojevicX000.00%201000.00000000055000
William WrennX000.00%011000.00000100055000
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%033000.00000000055000
Brandon YipX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Noah Rod (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett10000.8673.7332002158000.000005000
Justin Pogge51400.8594.26268001913563000.000050001

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3