Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X1815142911240264572204320.83%1447926.602351053101154
Kyle Connor (FLO)X151216282040161867243717.91%432921.91134951101363
Connor McDavid (NYI)X18111425560203354193420.37%742423.5484121478000165
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X151211231840101360132720.00%629719.782241151000029
Sean Couturier (VAN)X1891322-380143759203215.25%740722.592911650000182
Brent Burns (NYI)XX1881422260453861212213.11%1247326.302681282011057
Claude Giroux (NYI)X183172052025404710356.38%1342723.712911878000166
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X1481018400143652113315.38%732022.8411255200001
Steven Stamkos (FLO)X158917-1100192043142618.60%732621.703471262000018
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X1889171180221351133415.69%339321.85112755000119
Cody Eakin (DAL)X188917200205052204015.38%1040722.60022948123269
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X149716220211843132020.93%227319.47347849000316
Dustin Brown (VAN)X1861016-360292148224612.50%1039021.694371249011078
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X189615420231968172413.24%436920.535382065000522
Eric Staal (FLO)X1531215184031242471412.50%1533522.33033152000063
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X1468143120161843121613.95%629921.33112854000052
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X156814000262132191418.75%1840026.64213667000156
Chris Kreider (ARI)X14410142200401339131710.26%427219.413251249000113
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X126713260142035173117.14%426422.03011133000114
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X18581378027325119269.80%1140422.47112656000033
Christian Wolanin (VAN)X185813-300113424141220.83%1841122.83325751000274
Ryan Johansen (LA )X11211135001614357185.71%521119.1702223900000
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X139312-510024163862523.68%024118.53516113810110
Roman Josi (NYI)X186612-2180343340231615.00%3051328.52033482101152
Vince Dunn (DAL)X184812520015552612815.38%2242323.52224546000137
Auston Matthews (WIN)X7741140011152341730.43%115221.7341553001109
Dylan Larkin (LA )X1174115100221252133713.46%226123.75022839000147
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1265115602093662716.67%423319.4300000000243
David Pastrnak (FLO)X156511-1120141032101518.75%828819.23235136100000
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X7381140068204915.00%315121.5004443010127
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X183811-34011144617376.52%227415.22033742101213
Matt Duchene (CAR)X116410-20061639101815.38%622620.54213722011116
Joe Pavelski (Mon)X126410020192032162318.75%421918.2210143000000
Patrick Kane (WAS)X65510420363042216.67%212620.9411292700000
Sean Monahan (EDM)X75510-1008233351315.15%813619.4312362300003
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X755100008162481620.83%616123.06022219000332
David Perron (NYI)X18461044029135223317.69%427115.030000000000
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X183710218017194817266.25%229716.510000600000
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X12639-120201129121520.69%825421.17101233000011
Casey Cizikas (VAN)X18549-2100283749153210.20%430717.07213742011122
J.T. Miller (CAR)X11369-210024173212129.38%322420.40011322101215
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X11279112035142072110.00%220518.64145232112427
Keith Yandle (NYI)X18189420023222915143.45%1539421.90022462000040
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X63583003191001530.00%414724.45011128000018
Tyler Johnson (LA )X11358-14081030111810.00%216414.9013443200008
Evander Kane (Mon)X12358026037112572212.00%522418.7000013100014
Seth Jones (Mon)X122682401429217129.52%1632727.27000036000026
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X1526818044251651112.50%2539126.06101867000053
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X5178-10057152106.67%19919.7811241800002
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X7178380172127128.33%214520.7403323000002
John Klingberg (FLO)X151788201733221274.55%2236224.12011347011138
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X5617-2201072451625.00%29619.3011261800000
Josh Anderson (LA )X1161701202616206630.00%521919.89314732101243
Logan Couture (CAR)X11437-100181732101912.50%925723.34112629202452
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X18437-22015205318337.55%632117.82101664000033
Nick Bonino (DAL)X18437-180152926132115.38%1032718.16224748112124
Austin Watson (VAN)X1834712605418355198.57%729116.1612364400026
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X1834790011213410238.82%225314.0701136400021
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X6257540154831325.00%212520.8611232700001
Timo Meier (EDM)X7257-160187217129.52%413419.1401142300000
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X1225724091322489.09%419616.3300000000245
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X182579202725229129.09%1632017.79123363000246
Boone Jenner (Mon)X121676601510135137.69%717014.1300000000221
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X7077000210234200.00%216123.06011419000032
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X1207732015296220.00%2228623.87000017000046
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X18077-116045392310100.00%3846625.89044456000068
Matt Dumba (CHI)X5516-20016101371138.46%1412424.70101520112112
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X7426-20062128433.33%413619.4910111900008
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X11426500962281618.18%221119.1710143900000
Max Domi (FLO)X15246-220022133610235.56%318512.310000100000
David Savard (VAN)X18246-312022362061010.00%2637820.98112336000147
Victor Hedman (BUF)X71560207252112134.76%1219327.56000423000126
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X12156-24015112410174.17%123619.6501133200000
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X141565807161910115.26%1120814.870000100000
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X180662202032157150.00%2742923.85011142011049
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X5415-5003525111716.00%29218.4901121000000
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X6415-1001191551126.67%413322.23202423000020
John Tavares (WAS)X641504096206620.00%312020.0710133300000
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X114153005182861114.29%218616.9500000011016
Clayton Keller (NYI)X1841521002622155826.67%735519.7210127900005
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X18415040191633104412.12%325414.091012600000
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X7235-3202793922.22%112017.1400001900008
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X11235-1602614168212.50%728225.62112230011142
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X18235-260118347195.88%123613.0900011100000
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X5145-580111661416.67%311522.90011011000020
Nico Hischier (LAS)X6145300710128198.33%310016.6601141910112
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X11145-26051815786.67%1123621.4810113100001
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X111451401412209165.00%113812.5700000011116
Mike Matheson (LA )X1114578091216556.25%1323521.39011129000127
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X15145-6601236271183.70%3541527.69134851000046
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X140555601834252060.00%1532723.35033143000035
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X18055940133120950.00%1838221.19000344000042
Adam Lowry (ARI)X14404160291833131012.12%320214.4600002000112
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X53140602091891116.67%210520.9010131200017
Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X7314220672051415.00%210214.6000000000131
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )XX11314-260241328121310.71%1224622.33213745000448
Mark Stone (CAR)X11314-66022265517325.45%529927.14011528000143
Jamie Benn (ARI)X1422431202821102520.00%430121.47000053000154
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X5134-42041112388.33%812424.87101213011023
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X6134-10010815366.67%013322.23022023000220
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X61340401010165126.25%011819.63011725000113
TJ Brodie (EDM)X7134-32021790311.11%1615121.5300000000017
Joe Thornton (WIN)X7134-50081619465.26%113919.83112724000026
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X7134-4208212311114.35%1618826.88101531011014
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X11134-2260331186812.50%220919.0112322200002
Esa Lindell (LA )X11134-1601924161176.25%1831928.97000145000044
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X11134280112183135.56%116715.180000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X121343100171722774.55%420016.6601113000003
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X14134310045282912153.45%2039728.34112259000249
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X15134-20013320765.00%318512.330000000000
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X1513411801825277203.70%421814.540000000000
Chris Tierney (DAL)X18134-32013243813212.63%331317.4000000000016
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X18134512013811169.09%11699.380000100002
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X5044-1005210340.00%39619.1101131700000
Taylor Hall (LAS)X604404011983110.00%112019.9401122301106
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X11044240188287120.00%517015.450000000000
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X1404428023302314110.00%1525918.470000100004
Tyler Motte (DAL)X18044-2203217134130.00%229216.2302224300002
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X4303-12017174517.65%17017.6010121100016
Brad Marchand (PHI)X4213-31006465533.33%08120.28213212000229
Michael Frolik (BUF)X7213-10069143714.29%111316.0800031900002
Brock Nelson (WIN)X7213-54011141861811.11%111716.6901152400004
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X15213-240914279127.41%718412.240000000001
Roman Polak (PHI)X4123-38071551020.00%59022.46000012000021
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X5123-20011999711.11%310120.2200001000017
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X5123-4407265716.67%09519.0100011200000
P.K. Subban (LAS)X6123-100511121258.33%312721.10000220000012
Zack Smith (BUF)X7123-18020542925.00%011716.6700001900014
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X712302053103910.00%413218.9110142300000
Torey Krug (BUF)X71232401682612.50%814721.0510132200000
Colton Sissons (ARI)X14123300231875614.29%525318.0701104900000
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X1412314041416606.25%1026518.95000043000151
Dylan Sikura (R) (NYI)X18123-1009513277.69%620811.580000000000
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X18123-11003713137117.69%123312.9400000011017
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X4033-140867170.00%26416.0501111000001
William Nylander (EDM)X7033200297130.00%09112.9600001800000
Sean Kuraly (LA )X11033180168138120.00%01089.780000300000
Ryan Murray (CAR)X11033-3006175210.00%2324622.34011220000030
Jakob Silfverberg (LAS)X6202200301251616.67%29816.3810141900000
Bryan Rust (Mon)X12202-1203362633.33%0534.420000000001
Lars Eller (VAN)X18202-2601181251416.67%522312.3700001000010
Peter Cehlarik (NYI)X1820254012672528.57%21558.640000000000
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X4112-10001250320.00%08220.63112211000132
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X5112-26012950220.00%512424.71000220101111
Brad Hunt (CBJ)X5112-52021073314.29%210520.96000013101124
Nick Foligno (LAS)X611222021686312.50%010517.4400031900006
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X7112000512146157.14%1416924.09101723000028
Mark Giordano (EDM)X7112060811196115.26%616523.62000523000025
Micheal Ferland (EDM)X711222017312528.33%08111.600000000009
Josh Archibald (LA )X11112140146172125.88%21009.110000000000
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X1211282052485912.50%1626121.74000126000045
Filip Chytil (R) (ARI)X14112200312165116.25%320514.6300000000021
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X4022120338270.00%16516.28000012000010
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X4022120774120.00%26416.0901118000010
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X60222606105210.00%714424.08000132000012
Brad Richardson (WAS)X6022-3005310310.00%17913.1000031800000
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X1102216011217540.00%1324422.1500001011042
John Moore (CAR)X1102204081111610.00%720818.8800000000012
Brian Boyle (Mon)X11022-100813030.00%0615.550000000000
Sami Vatanen (LA )X1102228041012220.00%1315414.030000000000
Brett Pesce (LA )X1102202081617760.00%519617.780000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X110227009176520.00%1324121.90000129000032
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X12022411526197320.00%1822919.08000124000022
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X150229200682318880.00%1535023.34000146000030
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X150222407177550.00%1019112.7600000000011
Will Butcher (NYI)X180221210082176120.00%1227715.3700000000015
Jack Johnson (DAL)X180220100532818650.00%2349327.39000353000059
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X410118013114100.00%14210.450000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X6101-2208571214.29%19816.3700012000000
Alexander Wennberg (LAS)X6101-2002681412.50%37011.730000000000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X6101-2402623750.00%27712.860000200000
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X7101-5201415134117.69%214721.00000218000030
Jason Pominville (BUF)X7101-3000397511.11%27911.350000000000
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X7101-12010232433.33%0547.700000000000
Ryan Graves (WIN)X7101-1204753120.00%1114420.63101230000026
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X7101-2203212588.33%27110.190000000000
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X7101-5001451520.00%0588.300000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X111011120710105210.00%713812.500000000003
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X141011002661016.67%2956.770000200000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X18101-400197267113.85%21759.740000000000
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X4011-2808132330.00%28721.7501108000117
Patrik Laine (PHI)X4011-240452010.00%06215.4601111000000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X5011-3215534010.00%59418.7300000000011
Alexander Steen (CHI)X5011100476050.00%08116.1800001011026
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X5011-400564320.00%58116.290001900007
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X5011100857530.00%311623.21000214000122
Travis Konecny (CHI)X5011-480828210.00%28116.1801101700000
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X5011-420353040.00%18116.1200021600000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X5011-500375060.00%28817.5900000011119
Drew Doughty (LAS)X6011-36012416560.00%515826.32011423000013
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X6011-10068102100.00%412220.31011325000117
Marcus Foligno (LAS)X6011-2201242140.00%07011.730000000000
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X6011000225240.00%3518.440000000002
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X7011-74010135230.00%715522.0901122400009
James Neal (BUF)X7011-100048140.00%0547.680000000000
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X7011-36010205230.00%1115922.69011124000024
Danton Heinen (WIN)X7011-20033105100.00%410014.2600000000026
Phil Kessel (EDM)X7011-4209272100.00%011316.1600021800000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X7011-420183110.00%119313.340001000001
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X70111201212000.00%0547.740000000000
Nick Jensen (WIN)X7011020983130.00%412317.610000000000
Josh Bailey (CAR)X11011-4407133020.00%120618.7700002900007
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X11011-320524140.00%0666.010000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X11011-4802479120.00%1324322.13011120000026
Adam Larsson (ARI)X1401104024103220.00%1226618.98000260000030
Jason Spezza (FLO)X15011-860774260.00%116811.18011261000011
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X1501120041487100.00%818112.090000000001
Caleb Jones (NYI)X18011320172210520.00%1227115.050000000002
Chris Wideman (DAL)X18011510014156370.00%2427815.4600000000032
Kevin Connauton (DAL)X1801134023196220.00%1325714.3000001000004
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X18011-1001717218170.00%523513.0300000000135
Mathieu Perreault (VAN)X18011-4201712178180.00%21779.830000000001
Kyle Turris (VAN)X18011-28039218190.00%11749.650000200000
Carter Rowney (DAL)X18011000350200.00%1754.150000000000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X18011-1200241714460.00%1535919.940000000001
Tyler Myers (PHI)X1000-100200100.00%11010.350000100000
Sam Bennett (PHI)X1000-220311010.00%01111.120000000000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X1000000121200.00%01717.380000000001
Sam Steel (Mon)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tim Heed (PHI)X3000020241020.00%26521.7200000000125
Connor Carrick (DAL)X3000120041100.00%16120.280000000001
Michael Stone (PHI)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X40000204113350.00%26616.590000000017
Niklas Kronwall (PHI)X4000-140402120.00%15313.300000000002
Shea Weber (PHI)X4000-3401182300.00%69022.4500000000032
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X4000300463000.00%36115.330000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (PHI)X4000-400412220.00%1389.400000100000
Tyson Jost (PHI)X4000-200313120.00%04711.7200001100000
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X4000040242010.00%15714.180000000003
Brett Howden (CHI)X5000-100024350.00%35110.140000100007
Christoffer Ehn (R) (VAN)X5000100430020.00%15010.050000000002
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X5000-100160000.00%35410.730000000001
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X5000-120292210.00%66412.7800000000011
Neal Pionk (CHI)X5000140453230.00%59919.8200001500005
Justin Braun (CHI)X5000-400641000.00%66913.770000100000
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X5000-1201313520.00%0428.370000100001
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X5000-51001353210.00%29719.3200008000020
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X5000-120143100.00%29218.3900011000000
Derek Ryan (CBJ)X5000-440368660.00%27915.800000200008
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X5000120126750.00%05410.810000000000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X5000-4001710350.00%410821.54000116000026
Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X5000000000010.00%020.450000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X5000-100010000.00%4397.740000000006
Michal Kempny (CHI)X5000-580864230.00%59017.9800001000018
Troy Terry (CHI)X5000100450000.00%16312.600000000007
Warren Foegele (CHI)X5000-120431040.00%0408.070000000000
Daniel Brickley (R) (CBJ)X5000-100230100.00%0316.100000000000
Jordan Martinook (LAS)X6000-3201069530.00%0508.410000000000
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X6000-140447200.00%212520.80000220000010
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X6000-200375770.00%27011.730000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (LAS)X6000-300301120.00%1498.230000000000
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X6000160950210.00%913823.0100000000014
Trevor Daley (LAS)X6000140151400.00%38113.540000000006
Kenny Agostino (WAS)X6000-240621030.00%2427.010000100000
Justin Faulk (WAS)X600002018147230.00%916627.59000020000017
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X6000-2002121000.00%27312.210000100000
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X6000-32071112920.00%1115826.29000523000013
Adam McQuaid (LAS)X6000140464220.00%27412.300000000000
Andreas Martinsen (LAS)X6000-300300100.00%0498.160000000000
Dylan DeMelo (WAS)X60002001182350.00%410918.2300000000214
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X6000-340638450.00%07412.2600005000113
Radim Simek (WAS)X6000-100242110.00%47712.870000000006
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X7000-38013210390.00%18712.470000000004
James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X7000-400675050.00%312017.1400001800005
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X7000-49511133700.00%914520.69000015000023
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X7000-200732110.00%17110.200000000000
Luke Glendening (BUF)X7000-320971060.00%28211.650000000000
Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X7000-500834210.00%0588.300000000000
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X7000-5801045010.00%111215.9900012400000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X7000120138060.00%07310.3700000000013
Drew Stafford (WIN)X7000-520412240.00%1598.390000000000
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X7000-1801066100.00%58311.840000000001
Colin Miller (BUF)X7000-4409126120.00%715822.52000015000023
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X70001120822020.00%48512.180000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BUF)X7000-2801473250.00%1557.830000000000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X7000-5401883220.00%511316.2000001000017
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X70001609136220.00%510915.610000000005
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X7000120343410.00%1547.650000000000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X7000-3401083330.00%1114921.25000018000016
Danny DeKeyser (Mon)X8000-22011103540.00%1112115.1600012400001
Sven Andrighetto (LA )X11000120158050.00%11049.440000200000
Joel Armia (CAR)X11000-3005313670.00%0676.080000000000
Jordan Weal (CAR)X11000100011000.00%0211.880000100000
Tanner Pearson (LA )X11000000725030.00%013011.850000200006
Deryk Engelland (Mon)XX12000-300110010.00%2352.910000000003
Noah Juulsen (Mon)X12000-4208102220.00%414211.810000000000
Michael Kantor (ARI)X14000120610100.00%0906.430000000000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X140002807911520.00%617912.790000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Derek Grant (FLO)X15000-4801464430.00%0906.000000100001
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X15000-400139280.00%1885.890000000003
Ian Cole (VAN)X17000-7200141612640.00%1724314.300000000009
Radek Faksa (DAL)X18000-3408311260.00%0834.600001400003
Alex Biega (VAN)X18000-680292211330.00%1327115.030000100003
Ryan Reaves (DAL)X18000000011010.00%1251.400000100000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X4250.30%505328011.21110000210322
Kyle Connor (FLO)X2044.00%25235021.70000000810401
Connor McDavid (NYI)X6048.24%510428011.18000000830132
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X2047.06%17197001.55000001100512
Sean Couturier (VAN)X2150.21%4861911101.08000001600212
Brent Burns (NYI)XX1270.00%101810000.93000002200322
Claude Giroux (NYI)X0057.54%2521816000.94000001100202
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X1054.39%296258011.13000000022201
Steven Stamkos (FLO)X1249.38%324228001.04000002900101
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X2121.74%23214000.86000000210140
Cody Eakin (DAL)X1053.17%2523210000.84000000120113
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X3250.30%169116001.17000000051131
Dustin Brown (VAN)X1048.15%27317000.82000000410031
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X2126.09%23248010.81000000022121
Eric Staal (FLO)X1055.80%31936000.90000000130130
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X0021.05%19289100.94000000032040
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X110.00%0711000.70000000180012
Chris Kreider (ARI)X0014.29%7265001.03000000021020
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X0048.92%278202000.98000003300021
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X3038.89%1873000.64000000170102
Christian Wolanin (VAN)X100.00%01118000.63000000022200
Ryan Johansen (LA )X0052.43%26773001.23000000011100
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X3011.11%18158011.00000000022101
Roman Josi (NYI)X110.00%01726000.47000000042200
Vince Dunn (DAL)X000.00%0915000.57000000051102
Auston Matthews (WIN)X1152.80%161111021.45000000120200
Dylan Larkin (LA )X1050.00%88305000.84000000011010
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1133.33%6292000.94000002200210
David Pastrnak (FLO)X1022.22%9164000.76000000021010
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X1144.44%971001.46000001100031
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X0166.67%9252000.80000000022010
Matt Duchene (CAR)X2050.68%148301000.89000001100011
Joe Pavelski (Mon)X1155.56%9182010.91000002200100
Patrick Kane (WAS)X0162.50%8143001.59000001100101
Sean Monahan (EDM)X2055.92%15282001.47000000120120
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1052.63%19077001.24000002200011
David Perron (NYI)X2050.00%14214000.74000000210010
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X0062.50%16243000.67000001100010
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X1061.11%18102000.71000000052120
Casey Cizikas (VAN)X0055.29%208268000.59000000022011
J.T. Miller (CAR)X1028.57%785000.80000000130020
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X0054.39%114163000.88000000063000
Keith Yandle (NYI)X100.00%01313000.46000000061010
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X0059.17%16951001.09000000130100
Tyler Johnson (LA )X0041.51%53112000.98000000031100
Evander Kane (Mon)X0060.00%10144000.71000000140010
Seth Jones (Mon)X100.00%0614000.49000000041001
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X000.00%0115100.41000000044011
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X0046.24%9381001.62000000340001
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X0037.50%882001.10000000022021
John Klingberg (FLO)X000.00%0913000.440000000111002
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X000.00%393011.45000001100020
Josh Anderson (LA )X2028.57%775000.64000000022100
Logan Couture (CAR)X2043.90%246188000.55000000021012
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X1030.77%13244000.44000001100000
Nick Bonino (DAL)X0151.43%1751110000.43000000088111
Austin Watson (VAN)X0041.18%17116000.48000000022102
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X2040.17%117133000.55000000011200
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X0060.00%1030001.12000001100011
Timo Meier (EDM)X0037.50%8111001.04000001100001
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X1050.30%16985000.71000000053100
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X010.00%0510000.440000000128020
Boone Jenner (Mon)X0033.33%2424000.83000000280002
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X0033.33%9131000.87000000270000
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X000.00%0111000.490000005120000
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X000.00%01621000.300100000182010
Matt Dumba (CHI)X100.00%098010.97000000011101
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X0026.67%1554000.88000001200010
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X0133.33%1841010.57000000041001
Max Domi (FLO)X0050.00%6147000.650000000121000
David Savard (VAN)X100.00%028000.32000000062011
Victor Hedman (BUF)X000.00%0812000.62000000140000
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X0037.50%1662000.510000001100100
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X000.00%01113000.58000000011000
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X000.00%0419000.280000001180000
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X0050.00%4123001.08000000310010
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X1056.41%117101000.75000002300100
John Tavares (WAS)X2061.36%4473010.83000000033010
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X0043.75%16143010.54000000055200
Clayton Keller (NYI)X0131.25%3237000.28000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X0057.14%7214000.39000002200020
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X1040.58%6984000.83000000420010
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X010.00%075000.35000000062100
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X1033.33%15130000.420000000122100
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X0050.00%100103000.87000001100000
Nico Hischier (LAS)X0048.48%66122001.00000001100010
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X000.00%0311000.42010000022000
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X0050.00%6123000.72000000051000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%055000.42000000064101
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X100.00%0219000.24000000071000
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X000.00%0215000.310000000142000
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000.00%0422000.260000000184000
Adam Lowry (ARI)X3047.71%10934000.40000000044001
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X00100.00%1103000.77000000130000
Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X1016.67%650000.78000000022002
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )XX0050.00%8512000.33000000043001
Mark Stone (CAR)X0045.00%801913000.27000000011001
Jamie Benn (ARI)X0046.74%9234100.27000000033001
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X000.00%035000.64000001200000
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X0051.16%43124000.60000000021001
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X00100.00%351000.68000000043001
TJ Brodie (EDM)X010.00%037000.53000000032100
Joe Thornton (WIN)X0053.61%9734000.58000000021000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X000.00%0210000.43000000310001
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X0022.22%925000.380000000106000
Esa Lindell (LA )X100.00%0616000.25000000062000
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X0050.00%473000.48000000033000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X0046.67%10591000.40000000250000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X000.00%01119000.20000000092000
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X0066.67%3112000.43000000011000
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X0054.55%111310000.37000000011000
Chris Tierney (DAL)X1058.18%55109000.26000000085010
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X0050.00%425000.470000000131000
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X0025.00%430000.84000000052000
Taylor Hall (LAS)X0044.44%982000.67000000260000
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X0059.21%76152000.470000000115001
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X000.00%0310000.310000000144000
Tyler Motte (DAL)X0066.67%1515000.270000000182000
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X0047.50%4061010.85000000022001
Brad Marchand (PHI)X0012.50%8101000.74000002300000
Michael Frolik (BUF)X0050.00%230000.53000001100000
Brock Nelson (WIN)X1114.29%785000.51000000042000
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X1046.67%90111000.33000000088000
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%013000.67000000031000
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X0063.41%8240000.59000000033000
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X1040.00%521000.63000000041001
P.K. Subban (LAS)X000.00%0910000.47000000120000
Zack Smith (BUF)X0048.00%2535000.51000000310002
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X0042.86%720000.45000000062000
Torey Krug (BUF)X100.00%027000.41000000011000
Colton Sissons (ARI)X0028.57%1416000.240000000135001
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X000.00%0213000.230000000104000
Dylan Sikura (R) (NYI)X0016.67%640000.290000000138000
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X0045.60%12511000.260000000171001
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X00100.00%111000.93000000042000
William Nylander (EDM)X0058.14%4340000.66000000072000
Sean Kuraly (LA )X0045.45%5552000.560000000115001
Ryan Murray (CAR)X000.00%0210000.240000001110000
Jakob Silfverberg (LAS)X1060.00%580000.41000000033100
Bryan Rust (Mon)X01100.00%100000.75000000055000
Lars Eller (VAN)X0052.54%118131000.1800000001212001
Peter Cehlarik (NYI)X0050.00%232000.26000000088000
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X0048.89%4511000.48000000021000
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X000.00%046000.32000000033000
Brad Hunt (CBJ)X000.00%015000.38000000011000
Nick Foligno (LAS)X0025.00%402000.38000000150010
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X000.00%064000.24000000052000
Mark Giordano (EDM)X000.00%057000.24010000022100
Micheal Ferland (EDM)X0066.67%341000.49000000044001
Josh Archibald (LA )X0050.00%670000.40000000055000
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X000.00%0312000.15000001100000
Filip Chytil (R) (ARI)X0023.53%1753000.20000000044000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X00100.00%164000.61000000041000
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X0042.31%2630000.62000000041000
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X000.00%0113000.28000000063000
Brad Richardson (WAS)X0062.50%3221000.51000000062000
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X000.00%0015000.160000000113000
John Moore (CAR)X000.00%005000.190000000111000
Brian Boyle (Mon)X0050.00%2621000.6600000001110000
Sami Vatanen (LA )X000.00%026000.260000000115000
Brett Pesce (LA )X000.00%005000.2000000001110000
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X000.00%0310000.170000000118000
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X000.00%007000.170000100128001
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X000.00%0211000.110000000158001
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X000.00%014000.210000000156000
Will Butcher (NYI)X000.00%015000.140000000189000
Jack Johnson (DAL)X000.00%0213000.080000000181001
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X000.00%122000.48000000011001
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X0050.00%273000.20000000022000
Alexander Wennberg (LAS)X0040.74%2752000.28000001100000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X0050.00%261000.26000000033000
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X0045.90%122110000.14000000011000
Jason Pominville (BUF)X00100.00%132000.25000000033000
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X0042.86%2812000.37000000066100
Ryan Graves (WIN)X000.00%023000.14000000066000
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X0051.43%3561000.28000001100000
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X0053.66%4163000.34000001100000
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X000.00%015000.15000000011000
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X0053.06%4902000.2100000001313000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X0016.67%6152000.11000000022000
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X000.00%003000.23000000140000
Patrik Laine (PHI)X0066.67%631000.32000000042000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000.00%002000.21000000054000
Alexander Steen (CHI)X0033.33%334000.25000000052000
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X000.00%002000.25000000053000
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X000.00%027000.17000000052000
Travis Konecny (CHI)X0016.67%621000.25000000051000
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X0050.72%6971000.25000000051000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X0058.33%1244000.23000000051000
Drew Doughty (LAS)X000.00%023000.13000000061000
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X000.00%540000.16000000064000
Marcus Foligno (LAS)X0050.00%200000.28000000160000
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X000.00%330000.39000000063000
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X000.00%004000.13000000072000
James Neal (BUF)X000.00%160000.37000000076000
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X000.00%058000.13000000074000
Danton Heinen (WIN)X0010.00%10103000.20000000170000
Phil Kessel (EDM)X0033.33%660000.18000000071000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X000.00%006000.21000000076000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X0050.00%220000.37000000072000
Nick Jensen (WIN)X000.00%003000.16000000170000
Josh Bailey (CAR)X0043.75%1602000.1000000001110000
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0048.39%3110000.300000000119000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%009000.0800000001110000
Adam Larsson (ARI)X000.00%015000.080000000144000
Jason Spezza (FLO)X0061.70%4702000.120000000154000
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X000.00%0110000.110000000156000
Caleb Jones (NYI)X000.00%026000.070000000181000
Chris Wideman (DAL)X000.00%0116000.070000000181000
Kevin Connauton (DAL)X000.00%029000.080000000181000
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X0043.24%37122000.090000000182000
Mathieu Perreault (VAN)X0060.00%563000.1100000001817000
Kyle Turris (VAN)X0050.00%58152000.120000000182000
Carter Rowney (DAL)X00100.00%301000.270000000188000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%068000.0600000001810001
Tyler Myers (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sam Bennett (PHI)X0020.00%500000.00000000011000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Sam Steel (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tim Heed (PHI)X000.00%003000.00000000033000
Connor Carrick (DAL)X000.00%123000.00000000033000
Michael Stone (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X0059.09%4423000.00000000044000
Niklas Kronwall (PHI)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Shea Weber (PHI)X000.00%024000.00000000044000
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (PHI)X0075.00%410000.00000000044000
Tyson Jost (PHI)X0038.46%1332000.00000000044000
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Brett Howden (CHI)X0061.11%1821000.00000000055000
Christoffer Ehn (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X000.00%005000.00000000055000
Neal Pionk (CHI)X000.00%027000.00000000055000
Justin Braun (CHI)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X000.00%040000.00000000055000
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X000.00%112000.00000000055000
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X0060.00%503000.00000000055000
Derek Ryan (CBJ)X0039.39%3352000.00000000055000
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X0025.00%460000.00000000055000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0048.78%41102000.00000000055000
Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X000.00%015000.00000000055000
Troy Terry (CHI)X0050.00%1800000.00000000055000
Warren Foegele (CHI)X00100.00%110000.00000000055000
Daniel Brickley (R) (CBJ)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Jordan Martinook (LAS)X0050.00%2422000.00000000066000
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X000.00%007000.00000000066000
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X000.00%3122000.00000000066000
Zemgus Girgensons (LAS)X000.00%031000.00000000066000
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X000.00%015000.00000000066000
Trevor Daley (LAS)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Kenny Agostino (WAS)X0050.00%220000.00000000066000
Justin Faulk (WAS)X000.00%0111000.00000000066000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X000.00%005000.00000000066000
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X000.00%028000.00000000066000
Adam McQuaid (LAS)X000.00%023000.00000000066000
Andreas Martinsen (LAS)X000.00%201000.00000000066000
Dylan DeMelo (WAS)X000.00%005000.00000000066000
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X0050.00%3650000.00000000066000
Radim Simek (WAS)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X00100.00%312000.00000000077000
James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X00100.00%131000.00000000077000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X000.00%006000.00000010077000
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Luke Glendening (BUF)X0055.00%4031000.00000000077000
Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X000.00%011000.00000000077000
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X0060.00%530000.00000000077000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X0037.93%2931000.00000000077000
Drew Stafford (WIN)X000.00%030000.00000000077000
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Colin Miller (BUF)X000.00%043000.00000000077000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BUF)X00100.00%123000.00000000077000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000.00%054000.00000000077000
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X0050.00%221000.00000000077000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X000.00%017000.00000000077000
Danny DeKeyser (Mon)X000.00%035000.00000000088000
Sven Andrighetto (LA )X0050.00%441000.0000000001111000
Joel Armia (CAR)X0066.67%330000.0000000001111000
Jordan Weal (CAR)X000.00%201000.0000000001111000
Tanner Pearson (LA )X0060.00%512000.0000000001111000
Deryk Engelland (Mon)XX000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Noah Juulsen (Mon)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Michael Kantor (ARI)X00100.00%101000.0000000001414000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X0050.00%612000.0000000001414000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Derek Grant (FLO)X000.00%110000.0000000001515000
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X000.00%120000.0000000001515000
Ian Cole (VAN)X000.00%0412000.0000000001717000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X0066.67%940000.0000000001818000
Alex Biega (VAN)X000.00%0010000.0000000001818000
Ryan Reaves (DAL)X000.00%001000.0000000001818000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)1816110.9301.8811820037531228200.0000180360
Robin Lehner (ARI)147610.9192.248572032393202210.0000140401
Braden Holtby (DAL)1812420.9192.5011530148589285200.0000180400
Matt Murray (CHI)21100.9171.511190033616000.000023000
Connor Hellebuyck (LAS)62400.9102.19357001314467000.000060000
Martin Jones (VAN)189720.9052.3510712142444212110.0000180202
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)115420.9022.477272130305139200.0000110201
Philipp Grubauer (LA )114430.9012.526910029292143100.0000110010
Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)125340.8922.887292035324134110.0000120000
Thomas Greiss (EDM)73310.8912.85421002018380010.000070000
Semyon Varlamov (WAS)62310.8852.81384001815779100.000060000
Carter Hutton (FLO)159420.8852.709340042366174000.0000150001
Carey Price (BUF)73310.8813.09407012117779100.000070100
Ryan Miller (VAN)10000.8756.06300032411000.0000018000
Curtis McElhinney (WIN)73220.8643.67425002619185100.000070100
Mike Smith (CHI)30210.8534.4418920149553100.000032000
Jake Allen (CBJ)51400.8404.21285002012560000.000050100
Frederik Andersen (PHI)40400.8393.9422800159343000.000040000
Thatcher Demko (R) (PHI)10000.75015.4512003127000.000004000
Linus Ullmark (BUF)10000.62511.291600384000.000007000
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (CBJ)10000.00016.161500440000.000005000