Pro LeadersLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X1815142911240264572204320.83%1447926.602351053101154
2Kyle Connor (FLO)X151216282040161867243717.91%432921.91134951101363
3Connor McDavid (NYI)X18111425560203354193420.37%742423.5484121478000165
4Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X151211231840101360132720.00%629719.782241151000029
5Sean Couturier (VAN)X1891322-380143759203215.25%740722.592911650000182
6Brent Burns (NYI)XX1881422260453861212213.11%1247326.302681282011057
7Claude Giroux (NYI)X183172052025404710356.38%1342723.712911878000166
8Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X1481018400143652113315.38%732022.8411255200001
9Steven Stamkos (FLO)X158917-1100192043142618.60%732621.703471262000018
10Mike Hoffman (DAL)X1889171180221351133415.69%339321.85112755000119
11Cody Eakin (DAL)X188917200205052204015.38%1040722.60022948123269
12Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X149716220211843132020.93%227319.47347849000316
13Dustin Brown (VAN)X1861016-360292148224612.50%1039021.694371249011078
14Cam Atkinson (NYI)X189615420231968172413.24%436920.535382065000522
15Eric Staal (FLO)X1531215184031242471412.50%1533522.33033152000063
16Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X1468143120161843121613.95%629921.33112854000052
17Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X156814000262132191418.75%1840026.64213667000156
18Chris Kreider (ARI)X14410142200401339131710.26%427219.413251249000113
19Mark Scheifele (Mon)X126713260142035173117.14%426422.03011133000114
20Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X18581378027325119269.80%1140422.47112656000033
21Christian Wolanin (VAN)X185813-300113424141220.83%1841122.83325751000274
22Ryan Johansen (LA )X11211135001614357185.71%521119.1702223900000
23Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X139312-510024163862523.68%024118.53516113810110
24Roman Josi (NYI)X186612-2180343340231615.00%3051328.52033482101152
25Vince Dunn (DAL)X184812520015552612815.38%2242323.52224546000137
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)1816110.9301.8811820037531228200.0000180
2Robin Lehner (ARI)147610.9192.248572032393202210.0000140
3Martin Jones (VAN)189720.9052.3510712142444212110.0000180
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)115420.9022.477272130305139200.0000110
5Braden Holtby (DAL)1812420.9192.5011530148589285200.0000180
6Philipp Grubauer (LA )114430.9012.526910029292143100.0000110
7Carter Hutton (FLO)159420.8852.709340042366174000.0000150
8Thomas Greiss (EDM)73310.8912.85421002018380010.000070
9Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)125340.8922.887292035324134110.0000120
10Curtis McElhinney (WIN)73220.8643.67425002619185100.000070