Pro Power RankingLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Islanders35910003223
22Coyotes22540102822
33Panthers18530203230
44Canadiens17420403231
55Stars13530202629
66Canucks11450102931
77Hurricanes7440202127
88Kings7340302428
99Capitals6230101718
1010Oilers5330101621
1111Golden Knights 4240001113
1212Sabres3330101824
1313Jets3320201826
1414Ducks00000000
1515Bruins00000000
1616Flames00000000
1717Avalanche00000000
1818Red Wings00000000
1919Wild00000000
2020Predators00000000
2121Devils00000000
2222Rangers00000000
2323Senators00000000
2424Penguins00000000
2525Blues00000000
2626Sharks00000000
2727Lightning00000000
2828Maple Leafs00000000
2929Blackhawks0130101317
3030Blue Jackets-9140001224
3131Flyers-1004000818