Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Saturday, June 20, 2020 at 10:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX5178-10057152106.67%19919.7811241800002
Jake GuentzelX5617-2201072451625.00%29619.3011261800000
Matt DumbaX5516-20016101371138.46%1412424.70101520112112
Sam ReinhartX5044-1005210340.00%39619.1101131700000
Darnell NurseX5112-26012950220.00%512424.71000220101111
Alexander SteenX5011100476050.00%08116.1800001011026
Ivan ProvorovX5011100857530.00%311623.21000214000122
Travis KonecnyX5011-480828210.00%28116.1801101700000
Mathew BarzalX5011-420353040.00%18116.1200021600000
Brett HowdenX5000-100024350.00%35110.140000100007
Neal PionkX5000140453230.00%59919.8200001500005
Justin BraunX5000-400641000.00%66913.770000100000
Cal ClutterbuckX5000-1201313520.00%0428.370000100001
Kevin LabancX5000120126750.00%05410.810000000000
Nick SchmaltzX5000-4001710350.00%410821.54000116000026
Michal KempnyX5000-580864230.00%59017.9800001000018
Troy TerryX5000100450000.00%16312.600000000007
Warren FoegeleX5000-120431040.00%0408.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX0046.24%9381001.62000000340001
Jake GuentzelX000.00%393011.45000001100020
Matt DumbaX100.00%098010.97000000011101
Sam ReinhartX0025.00%430000.84000000052000
Darnell NurseX000.00%046000.32000000033000
Alexander SteenX0033.33%334000.25000000052000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%027000.17000000052000
Travis KonecnyX0016.67%621000.25000000051000
Mathew BarzalX0050.72%6971000.25000000051000
Brett HowdenX0061.11%1821000.00000000055000
Neal PionkX000.00%027000.00000000055000
Justin BraunX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%040000.00000000055000
Kevin LabancX0025.00%460000.00000000055000
Nick SchmaltzX0048.78%41102000.00000000055000
Michal KempnyX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Troy TerryX0050.00%1800000.00000000055000
Warren FoegeleX00100.00%110000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray21100.9171.511190033616000.000023000
Mike Smith30210.8534.4418920149553100.000032000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX5415-5003525111716.00%29218.4901121000000
Blake WheelerX5145-580111661416.67%311522.90011011000020
Alex OvechkinX53140602091891116.67%210520.9010131200017
Jared SpurgeonX5134-42041112388.33%812424.87101213011023
Travis ZajacX5123-20011999711.11%310120.2200001000017
Andreas AthanasiouX5123-4407265716.67%09519.0100011200000
Brad HuntX5112-52021073314.29%210520.96000013101124
Mark PysykX5011-3215534010.00%59418.7300000000011
Mike ReillyX5011-400564320.00%58116.290001900007
Dryden HuntX5011-500375060.00%28817.5900000011119
Andrew MacDonaldX5000-100160000.00%35410.730000000001
Brandon DavidsonX5000-120292210.00%66412.7800000000011
Blake ComeauX5000-51001353210.00%29719.3200008000020
Joonas DonskoiX5000-120143100.00%29218.3900011000000
Derek RyanX5000-440368660.00%27915.800000200008
Frederick GaudreauX5000000000010.00%020.450000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX5000-100010000.00%4397.740000000006
Daniel Brickley (R)X5000-100230100.00%0316.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX0050.00%4123001.08000000310010
Blake WheelerX0050.00%100103000.87000001100000
Alex OvechkinX00100.00%1103000.77000000130000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%035000.64000001200000
Travis ZajacX0063.41%8240000.59000000033000
Andreas AthanasiouX1040.00%521000.63000000041001
Brad HuntX000.00%015000.38000000011000
Mark PysykX000.00%002000.21000000054000
Mike ReillyX000.00%002000.25000000053000
Dryden HuntX0058.33%1244000.23000000051000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%005000.00000000055000
Blake ComeauX000.00%112000.00000000055000
Joonas DonskoiX0060.00%503000.00000000055000
Derek RyanX0039.39%3352000.00000000055000
Frederick GaudreauX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen51400.8404.21285002012560000.000050100
Joonas Korpisalo (R)10000.00016.161500440000.000005000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX126713260142035173117.14%426422.03011133000114
Brendan GallagherX1265115602093662716.67%423319.4300000000243
Joe PavelskiX126410020192032162318.75%421918.2210143000000
Sebastian AhoX12639-120201129121520.69%825421.17101233000011
Evander KaneX12358026037112572212.00%522418.7000013100014
Seth JonesX122682401429217129.52%1632727.27000036000026
Mikko KoivuX1225724091322489.09%419616.3300000000245
Boone JennerX121676601510135137.69%717014.1300000000221
Brian DumoulinX1207732015296220.00%2228623.87000017000046
Jonathan HuberdeauX12156-24015112410174.17%123619.6501133200000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX121343100171722774.55%420016.6601113000003
Bryan RustX12202-1203362633.33%0534.420000000001
Josh MorrisseyX1211282052485912.50%1626121.74000126000045
Brian BoyleX11022-100813030.00%0615.550000000000
Brenden DillonX12022411526197320.00%1822919.08000124000022
Sam SteelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX4000300463000.00%36115.330000000000
Danny DeKeyserX8000-22011103540.00%1112115.1600012400001
Deryk EngellandXX12000-300110010.00%2352.910000000003
Noah JuulsenX12000-4208102220.00%414211.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0048.92%278202000.98000003300021
Brendan GallagherX1133.33%6292000.94000002200210
Joe PavelskiX1155.56%9182010.91000002200100
Sebastian AhoX1061.11%18102000.71000000052120
Evander KaneX0060.00%10144000.71000000140010
Seth JonesX100.00%0614000.49000000041001
Mikko KoivuX1050.30%16985000.71000000053100
Boone JennerX0033.33%2424000.83000000280002
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0111000.490000005120000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0037.50%1662000.510000001100100
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0046.67%10591000.40000000250000
Bryan RustX01100.00%100000.75000000055000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%0312000.15000001100000
Brian BoyleX0050.00%2621000.6600000001110000
Brenden DillonX000.00%007000.170000100128001
Sam SteelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%035000.00000000088000
Deryk EngellandXX000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury125340.8922.887292035324134110.0000120000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX1891322-380143759203215.25%740722.592911650000182
Dustin BrownX1861016-360292148224612.50%1039021.694371249011078
Christian WolaninX185813-300113424141220.83%1841122.83325751000274
Patric HornqvistX139312-510024163862523.68%024118.53516113810110
Valtteri FilppulaX183811-34011144617376.52%227415.22033742101213
Casey CizikasX18549-2100283749153210.20%430717.07213742011122
Austin WatsonX1834712605418355198.57%729116.1612364400026
Jake MuzzinX18077-116045392310100.00%3846625.89044456000068
David SavardX18246-312022362061010.00%2637820.98112336000147
Ron HainseyX180662202032157150.00%2742923.85011142011049
Bobby RyanX18235-260118347195.88%123613.0900011100000
Lars EllerX18202-2601181251416.67%522312.3700001000010
Ryan CallahanX18101-400197267113.85%21759.740000000000
Calle JarnkrokX18011-1001717218170.00%523513.0300000000135
Mathieu PerreaultX18011-4201712178180.00%21779.830000000001
Kyle TurrisX18011-28039218190.00%11749.650000200000
Derek ForbortX1000000121200.00%01717.380000000001
Christoffer Ehn (R)X5000100430020.00%15010.050000000002
Ian ColeX17000-7200141612640.00%1724314.300000000009
Alex BiegaX18000-680292211330.00%1327115.030000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2150.21%4861911101.08000001600212
Dustin BrownX1048.15%27317000.82000000410031
Christian WolaninX100.00%01118000.63000000022200
Patric HornqvistX3011.11%18158011.00000000022101
Valtteri FilppulaX0166.67%9252000.80000000022010
Casey CizikasX0055.29%208268000.59000000022011
Austin WatsonX0041.18%17116000.48000000022102
Jake MuzzinX000.00%01621000.300100000182010
David SavardX100.00%028000.32000000062011
Ron HainseyX000.00%0419000.280000001180000
Bobby RyanX1033.33%15130000.420000000122100
Lars EllerX0052.54%118131000.1800000001212001
Ryan CallahanX0016.67%6152000.11000000022000
Calle JarnkrokX0043.24%37122000.090000000182000
Mathieu PerreaultX0060.00%563000.1100000001817000
Kyle TurrisX0050.00%58152000.120000000182000
Derek ForbortX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ian ColeX000.00%0412000.0000000001717000
Alex BiegaX000.00%0010000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones189720.9052.3510712142444212110.0000180202
Ryan Miller10000.8756.06300032411000.0000018000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX65510420363042216.67%212620.9411292700000
Jonathan ToewsX63583003191001530.00%414724.45011128000018
Mika ZibanejadX6257540154831325.00%212520.8611232700001
John TavaresX641504096206620.00%312020.0710133300000
Alexander RadulovX61340401010165126.25%011819.63011725000113
Jake GardinerX60222606105210.00%714424.08000132000012
Brad RichardsonX6022-3005310310.00%17913.1000031800000
Tyler BertuzziX6101-2208571214.29%19816.3700012000000
Brett ConnollyX6101-2402623750.00%27712.860000200000
Jake DeBruskX6011-10068102100.00%412220.31011325000117
Jimmy VeseyX6011000225240.00%3518.440000000002
Zdeno CharaX6000160950210.00%913823.0100000000014
Kenny AgostinoX6000-240621030.00%2427.010000100000
Justin FaulkX600002018147230.00%916627.59000020000017
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6000-2002121000.00%27312.210000100000
Dylan DeMeloX60002001182350.00%410918.2300000000214
Nolan PatrickX6000-340638450.00%07412.2600005000113
Radim SimekX6000-100242110.00%47712.870000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0162.50%8143001.59000001100101
Jonathan ToewsX0059.17%16951001.09000000130100
Mika ZibanejadX0060.00%1030001.12000001100011
John TavaresX2061.36%4473010.83000000033010
Alexander RadulovX00100.00%351000.68000000043001
Jake GardinerX000.00%0113000.28000000063000
Brad RichardsonX0062.50%3221000.51000000062000
Tyler BertuzziX0050.00%273000.20000000022000
Brett ConnollyX0050.00%261000.26000000033000
Jake DeBruskX000.00%540000.16000000064000
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%330000.39000000063000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Kenny AgostinoX0050.00%220000.00000000066000
Justin FaulkX000.00%0111000.00000000066000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Nolan PatrickX0050.00%3650000.00000000066000
Radim SimekX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov62310.8852.81384001815779100.000060000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX1481018400143652113315.38%732022.8411255200001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX149716220211843132020.93%227319.47347849000316
Nathan MacKinnonX1468143120161843121613.95%629921.33112854000052
Chris KreiderX14410142200401339131710.26%427219.413251249000113
Thomas ChabotX141565807161910115.26%1120814.870000100000
Jaccob SlavinX140555601834252060.00%1532723.35033143000035
Adam LowryX14404160291833131012.12%320214.4600002000112
Jamie BennX1422431202821102520.00%430121.47000053000154
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX14134310045282912153.45%2039728.34112259000249
Ryan McDonaghX1404428023302314110.00%1525918.470000100004
Colton SissonsX14123300231875614.29%525318.0701104900000
Miro HeiskanenX1412314041416606.25%1026518.95000043000151
Filip Chytil (R)X14112200312165116.25%320514.6300000000021
Jack RoslovicX141011002661016.67%2956.770000200000
Adam LarssonX1401104024103220.00%1226618.98000260000030
Michael KantorX14000120610100.00%0906.430000000000
Justin BaileyX140002807911520.00%617912.790000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1054.39%296258011.13000000022201
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3250.30%169116001.17000000051131
Nathan MacKinnonX0021.05%19289100.94000000032040
Chris KreiderX0014.29%7265001.03000000021020
Thomas ChabotX000.00%01113000.58000000011000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0215000.310000000142000
Adam LowryX3047.71%10934000.40000000044001
Jamie BennX0046.74%9234100.27000000033001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%01119000.20000000092000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0310000.310000000144000
Colton SissonsX0028.57%1416000.240000000135001
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%0213000.230000000104000
Filip Chytil (R)X0023.53%1753000.20000000044000
Jack RoslovicX0053.06%4902000.2100000001313000
Adam LarssonX000.00%015000.080000000144000
Michael KantorX00100.00%101000.0000000001414000
Justin BaileyX0050.00%612000.0000000001414000
Jesse PuljujarviX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner147610.9192.248572032393202210.0000140401

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX4303-12017174517.65%17017.6010121100016
Brad MarchandX4213-31006465533.33%08120.28213212000229
Roman PolakX4123-38071551020.00%59022.46000012000021
Matthew TkachukX4033-140867170.00%26416.0501111000001
Johnny GaudreauX4112-10001250320.00%08220.63112211000132
Oliver BjorkstrandX4022120338270.00%16516.28000012000010
Vinnie HinostrozaX4022120774120.00%26416.0901118000010
Andrei SvechnikovX410118013114100.00%14210.450000000000
Charlie McAvoyX4011-2808132330.00%28721.7501108000117
Patrik LaineX4011-240452010.00%06215.4601111000000
Tyler MyersX1000-100200100.00%11010.350000100000
Sam BennettX1000-220311010.00%01111.120000000000
Tim HeedX3000020241020.00%26521.7200000000125
Michael StoneX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrice BergeronX40000204113350.00%26616.590000000017
Niklas KronwallX4000-140402120.00%15313.300000000002
Shea WeberX4000-3401182300.00%69022.4500000000032
Brendan Leipsic (R)X4000-400412220.00%1389.400000100000
Tyson JostX4000-200313120.00%04711.7200001100000
Henri JokiharjuX4000040242010.00%15714.180000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX0047.50%4061010.85000000022001
Brad MarchandX0012.50%8101000.74000002300000
Roman PolakX000.00%013000.67000000031000
Matthew TkachukX00100.00%111000.93000000042000
Johnny GaudreauX0048.89%4511000.48000000021000
Oliver BjorkstrandX00100.00%164000.61000000041000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0042.31%2630000.62000000041000
Andrei SvechnikovX000.00%122000.48000000011001
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%003000.23000000140000
Patrik LaineX0066.67%631000.32000000042000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sam BennettX0020.00%500000.00000000011000
Tim HeedX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Patrice BergeronX0059.09%4423000.00000000044000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Shea WeberX000.00%024000.00000000044000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0075.00%410000.00000000044000
Tyson JostX0038.46%1332000.00000000044000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen40400.8393.9422800159343000.000040000
Thatcher Demko (R)10000.75015.4512003127000.000004000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX6415-1001191551126.67%413322.23202423000020
Nico HischierX6145300710128198.33%310016.6601141910112
Tyler SeguinX6134-10010815366.67%013322.23022023000220
Taylor HallX604404011983110.00%112019.9401122301106
P.K. SubbanX6123-100511121258.33%312721.10000220000012
Jakob SilfverbergX6202200301251616.67%29816.3810141900000
Nick FolignoX611222021686312.50%010517.4400031900006
Alexander WennbergX6101-2002681412.50%37011.730000000000
Drew DoughtyX6011-36012416560.00%515826.32011423000013
Marcus FolignoX6011-2201242140.00%07011.730000000000
Jordan MartinookX6000-3201069530.00%0508.410000000000
Christopher TanevX6000-140447200.00%212520.80000220000010
Alex IafalloX6000-200375770.00%27011.730000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX6000-300301120.00%1498.230000000000
Trevor DaleyX6000140151400.00%38113.540000000006
Ryan EllisX6000-32071112920.00%1115826.29000523000013
Adam McQuaidX6000140464220.00%27412.300000000000
Andreas MartinsenX6000-300300100.00%0498.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1056.41%117101000.75000002300100
Nico HischierX0048.48%66122001.00000001100010
Tyler SeguinX0051.16%43124000.60000000021001
Taylor HallX0044.44%982000.67000000260000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%0910000.47000000120000
Jakob SilfverbergX1060.00%580000.41000000033100
Nick FolignoX0025.00%402000.38000000150010
Alexander WennbergX0040.74%2752000.28000001100000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%023000.13000000061000
Marcus FolignoX0050.00%200000.28000000160000
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%2422000.00000000066000
Christopher TanevX000.00%007000.00000000066000
Alex IafalloX000.00%3122000.00000000066000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000.00%031000.00000000066000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Ryan EllisX000.00%028000.00000000066000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%023000.00000000066000
Andreas MartinsenX000.00%201000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck62400.9102.19357001314467000.000060000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX116410-20061639101815.38%622620.54213722011116
J.T. MillerX11369-210024173212129.38%322420.40011322101215
Logan CoutureX11437-100181732101912.50%925723.34112629202452
Ondrej KaseX114153005182861114.29%218616.9500000011016
Aaron EkbladX11235-1602614168212.50%728225.62112230011142
Erik KarlssonX11145-26051815786.67%1123621.4810113100001
Mark StoneX11314-66022265517325.45%529927.14011528000143
Nick RitchieX11134-2260331186812.50%220919.0112322200002
Pavel ZachaX11134280112183135.56%116715.180000000000
Nazem KadriX11044240188287120.00%517015.450000000000
Ryan MurrayX11033-3006175210.00%2324622.34011220000030
Jonas BrodinX1102216011217540.00%1324422.1500001011042
John MooreX1102204081111610.00%720818.8800000000012
Josh BaileyX11011-4407133020.00%120618.7700002900007
Charlie CoyleX11011-320524140.00%0666.010000000000
Jamie OleksiakX11011-4802479120.00%1324322.13011120000026
Joel ArmiaX11000-3005313670.00%0676.080000000000
Jordan WealX11000100011000.00%0211.880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2050.68%148301000.89000001100011
J.T. MillerX1028.57%785000.80000000130020
Logan CoutureX2043.90%246188000.55000000021012
Ondrej KaseX0043.75%16143010.54000000055200
Aaron EkbladX010.00%075000.35000000062100
Erik KarlssonX000.00%0311000.42010000022000
Mark StoneX0045.00%801913000.27000000011001
Nick RitchieX0022.22%925000.380000000106000
Pavel ZachaX0050.00%473000.48000000033000
Nazem KadriX0059.21%76152000.470000000115001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0210000.240000001110000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0015000.160000000113000
John MooreX000.00%005000.190000000111000
Josh BaileyX0043.75%1602000.1000000001110000
Charlie CoyleX0048.39%3110000.300000000119000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%009000.0800000001110000
Joel ArmiaX0066.67%330000.0000000001111000
Jordan WealX000.00%201000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy115420.9022.477272130305139200.0000110201

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX18111425560203354193420.37%742423.5484121478000165
Brent BurnsXX1881422260453861212213.11%1247326.302681282011057
Claude GirouxX183172052025404710356.38%1342723.712911878000166
Cam AtkinsonX189615420231968172413.24%436920.535382065000522
Roman JosiX186612-2180343340231615.00%3051328.52033482101152
David PerronX18461044029135223317.69%427115.030000000000
Keith YandleX18189420023222915143.45%1539421.90022462000040
Anthony DuclairX18437-22015205318337.55%632117.82101664000033
Dominik KahunX1834790011213410238.82%225314.0701136400021
Ryan PulockX182579202725229129.09%1632017.79123363000246
Clayton KellerX1841521002622155826.67%735519.7210127900005
Brendan PerliniX18134512013811169.09%11699.380000100002
Dylan Sikura (R)X18123-1009513277.69%620811.580000000000
Teddy BluegerX18123-11003713137117.69%123312.9400000011017
Peter CehlarikX1820254012672528.57%21558.640000000000
Will ButcherX180221210082176120.00%1227715.3700000000015
Caleb JonesX18011320172210520.00%1227115.050000000002
Filip HronekX18011-1200241714460.00%1535919.940000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6048.24%510428011.18000000830132
Brent BurnsXX1270.00%101810000.93000002200322
Claude GirouxX0057.54%2521816000.94000001100202
Cam AtkinsonX2126.09%23248010.81000000022121
Roman JosiX110.00%01726000.47000000042200
David PerronX2050.00%14214000.74000000210010
Keith YandleX100.00%01313000.46000000061010
Anthony DuclairX1030.77%13244000.44000001100000
Dominik KahunX2040.17%117133000.55000000011200
Ryan PulockX010.00%0510000.440000000128020
Clayton KellerX0131.25%3237000.28000001100000
Brendan PerliniX0050.00%425000.470000000131000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0016.67%640000.290000000138000
Teddy BluegerX0045.60%12511000.260000000171001
Peter CehlarikX0050.00%232000.26000000088000
Will ButcherX000.00%015000.140000000189000
Caleb JonesX000.00%026000.070000000181000
Filip HronekX000.00%068000.0600000001810001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1816110.9301.8811820037531228200.0000180360

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX7741140011152341730.43%115221.7341553001109
Artemi PanarinX7381140068204915.00%315121.5004443010127
Vladimir TarasenkoX7178380172127128.33%214520.7403323000002
Joe ThorntonX7134-50081619465.26%113919.83112724000026
Nate SchmidtX7134-4208212311114.35%1618826.88101531011014
Brock NelsonX7213-54011141861811.11%111716.6901152400004
Ryan GravesX7101-1204753120.00%1114420.63101230000026
Oskar SundqvistX7101-2203212588.33%27110.190000000000
Evan RodriguesX7101-5001451520.00%0588.300000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX7011-74010135230.00%715522.0901122400009
Hampus LindholmX7011-36010205230.00%1115922.69011124000024
Danton HeinenX7011-20033105100.00%410014.2600000000026
Nick JensenX7011020983130.00%412317.610000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX7000-200732110.00%17110.200000000000
Gabriel BourqueX7000-500834210.00%0588.300000000000
Kevin FialaX7000-5801045010.00%111215.9900012400000
Drew StaffordX7000-520412240.00%1598.390000000000
Joel EdmundsonX7000-1801066100.00%58311.840000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1152.80%161111021.45000000120200
Artemi PanarinX1144.44%971001.46000001100031
Vladimir TarasenkoX0037.50%882001.10000000022021
Joe ThorntonX0053.61%9734000.58000000021000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0210000.43000000310001
Brock NelsonX1114.29%785000.51000000042000
Ryan GravesX000.00%023000.14000000066000
Oskar SundqvistX0051.43%3561000.28000001100000
Evan RodriguesX0053.66%4163000.34000001100000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%004000.13000000072000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%058000.13000000074000
Danton HeinenX0010.00%10103000.20000000170000
Nick JensenX000.00%003000.16000000170000
Dmitrij JaskinX0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%011000.00000000077000
Kevin FialaX0060.00%530000.00000000077000
Drew StaffordX000.00%030000.00000000077000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney73220.8643.67425002619185100.000070100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX11211135001614357185.71%521119.1702223900000
Dylan LarkinX1174115100221252133713.46%226123.75022839000147
Vincent TrocheckX11279112035142072110.00%220518.64145232112427
Tyler JohnsonX11358-14081030111810.00%216414.9013443200008
Josh AndersonX1161701202616206630.00%521919.89314732101243
Evgenii DadonovX11426500962281618.18%221119.1710143900000
Kasperi KapanenX111451401412209165.00%113812.5700000011116
Mike MathesonX1114578091216556.25%1323521.39011129000127
Dustin ByfuglienXX11314-260241328121310.71%1224622.33213745000448
Esa LindellX11134-1601924161176.25%1831928.97000145000044
Sean KuralyX11033180168138120.00%01089.780000300000
Josh ArchibaldX11112140146172125.88%21009.110000000000
Sami VatanenX1102228041012220.00%1315414.030000000000
Brett PesceX1102202081617760.00%519617.780000000000
Mikhail SergachevX110227009176520.00%1324121.90000129000032
Robert BortuzzoX111011120710105210.00%713812.500000000003
Sven AndrighettoX11000120158050.00%11049.440000200000
Tanner PearsonX11000000725030.00%013011.850000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0052.43%26773001.23000000011100
Dylan LarkinX1050.00%88305000.84000000011010
Vincent TrocheckX0054.39%114163000.88000000063000
Tyler JohnsonX0041.51%53112000.98000000031100
Josh AndersonX2028.57%775000.64000000022100
Evgenii DadonovX0133.33%1841010.57000000041001
Kasperi KapanenX0050.00%6123000.72000000051000
Mike MathesonX000.00%055000.42000000064101
Dustin ByfuglienXX0050.00%8512000.33000000043001
Esa LindellX100.00%0616000.25000000062000
Sean KuralyX0045.45%5552000.560000000115001
Josh ArchibaldX0050.00%670000.40000000055000
Sami VatanenX000.00%026000.260000000115000
Brett PesceX000.00%005000.2000000001110000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%0310000.170000000118000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%015000.15000000011000
Sven AndrighettoX0050.00%441000.0000000001111000
Tanner PearsonX0060.00%512000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer114430.9012.526910029292143100.0000110010

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX75510-1008233351315.15%813619.4312362300003
Timo MeierX7257-160187217129.52%413419.1401142300000
Kyle PalmieriX7314220672051415.00%210214.6000000000131
TJ BrodieX7134-32021790311.11%1615121.5300000000017
Jakub VoracekX712302053103910.00%413218.9110142300000
William NylanderX7033200297130.00%09112.9600001800000
Morgan RiellyX7112000512146157.14%1416924.09101723000028
Mark GiordanoX7112060811196115.26%616523.62000523000025
Micheal FerlandX711222017312528.33%08111.600000000009
Elias LindholmX7101-5201415134117.69%214721.00000218000030
Phil KesselX7011-4209272100.00%011316.1600021800000
Garnet HathawayX70111201212000.00%0547.740000000000
James van RiemsdykX7000-400675050.00%312017.1400001800005
Jesperi KotkaniemiX7000120138060.00%07310.3700000000013
Ben ChiarotX70001120822020.00%48512.180000000000
Jakob ChychrunX70001609136220.00%510915.610000000005
Rudolfs BalcersX7000120343410.00%1547.650000000000
Rasmus DahlinX7000-3401083330.00%1114921.25000018000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2055.92%15282001.47000000120120
Timo MeierX0037.50%8111001.04000001100001
Kyle PalmieriX1016.67%650000.78000000022002
TJ BrodieX010.00%037000.53000000032100
Jakub VoracekX0042.86%720000.45000000062000
William NylanderX0058.14%4340000.66000000072000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%064000.24000000052000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%057000.24010000022100
Micheal FerlandX0066.67%341000.49000000044001
Elias LindholmX0045.90%122110000.14000000011000
Phil KesselX0033.33%660000.18000000071000
Garnet HathawayX0050.00%220000.37000000072000
James van RiemsdykX00100.00%131000.00000000077000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0037.93%2931000.00000000077000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%054000.00000000077000
Rudolfs BalcersX0050.00%221000.00000000077000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%017000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss73310.8912.85421002018380010.000070000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX151216282040161867243717.91%432921.91134951101363
Alex DeBrincatX151211231840101360132720.00%629719.782241151000029
Steven StamkosX158917-1100192043142618.60%732621.703471262000018
Eric StaalX1531215184031242471412.50%1533522.33033152000063
Alex PietrangeloX156814000262132191418.75%1840026.64213667000156
David PastrnakX156511-1120141032101518.75%828819.23235136100000
Mattias EkholmX1526818044251651112.50%2539126.06101867000053
John KlingbergX151788201733221274.55%2236224.12011347011138
Max DomiX15246-220022133610235.56%318512.310000100000
Alex ChiassonX15134-20013320765.00%318512.330000000000
Mikko RantanenX1513411801825277203.70%421814.540000000000
Mikael BacklundX15213-240914279127.41%718412.240000000001
Rasmus RistolainenX150229200682318880.00%1535023.34000146000030
Rasmus AnderssonX150222407177550.00%1019112.7600000000011
Jason SpezzaX15011-860774260.00%116811.18011261000011
Noah HanifinX1501120041487100.00%818112.090000000001
Derek GrantX15000-4801464430.00%0906.000000100001
Jesper BrattX15000-400139280.00%1885.890000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX2044.00%25235021.70000000810401
Alex DeBrincatX2047.06%17197001.55000001100512
Steven StamkosX1249.38%324228001.04000002900101
Eric StaalX1055.80%31936000.90000000130130
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%0711000.70000000180012
David PastrnakX1022.22%9164000.76000000021010
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0115100.41000000044011
John KlingbergX000.00%0913000.440000000111002
Max DomiX0050.00%6147000.650000000121000
Alex ChiassonX0066.67%3112000.43000000011000
Mikko RantanenX0054.55%111310000.37000000011000
Mikael BacklundX1046.67%90111000.33000000088000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0211000.110000000158001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%014000.210000000156000
Jason SpezzaX0061.70%4702000.120000000154000
Noah HanifinX000.00%0110000.110000000156000
Derek GrantX000.00%110000.0000000001515000
Jesper BrattX000.00%120000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton159420.8852.709340042366174000.0000150001

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX755100008162481620.83%616123.06022219000332
Gustav NyquistX7077000210234200.00%216123.06011419000032
Brandon PirriX7426-20062128433.33%413619.4910111900008
Victor HedmanX71560207252112134.76%1219327.56000423000126
Jonathan MarchessaultX7235-3202793922.22%112017.1400001900008
Michael FrolikX7213-10069143714.29%111316.0800031900002
Zack SmithX7123-18020542925.00%011716.6700001900014
Torey KrugX71232401682612.50%814721.0510132200000
Jason PominvilleX7101-3000397511.11%27911.350000000000
Cedric PaquetteX7101-12010232433.33%0547.700000000000
James NealX7011-100048140.00%0547.680000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX7011-420183110.00%119313.340001000001
Oscar LindbergX7000-38013210390.00%18712.470000000004
Braydon CoburnX7000-49511133700.00%914520.69000015000023
Luke GlendeningX7000-320971060.00%28211.650000000000
Colin MillerX7000-4409126120.00%715822.52000015000023
Brendan Lemieux (R)X7000-2801473250.00%1557.830000000000
Robert HaggX7000-5401883220.00%511316.2000001000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1052.63%19077001.24000002200011
Gustav NyquistX0033.33%9131000.87000000270000
Brandon PirriX0026.67%1554000.88000001200010
Victor HedmanX000.00%0812000.62000000140000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1040.58%6984000.83000000420010
Michael FrolikX0050.00%230000.53000001100000
Zack SmithX0048.00%2535000.51000000310002
Torey KrugX100.00%027000.41000000011000
Jason PominvilleX00100.00%132000.25000000033000
Cedric PaquetteX0042.86%2812000.37000000066100
James NealX000.00%160000.37000000076000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%006000.21000000076000
Oscar LindbergX00100.00%312000.00000000077000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%006000.00000010077000
Luke GlendeningX0055.00%4031000.00000000077000
Colin MillerX000.00%043000.00000000077000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X00100.00%123000.00000000077000
Robert HaggX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price73310.8813.09407012117779100.000070100
Linus Ullmark10000.62511.291600384000.000007000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX1815142911240264572204320.83%1447926.602351053101154
Mike HoffmanX1889171180221351133415.69%339321.85112755000119
Cody EakinX188917200205052204015.38%1040722.60022948123269
Jonathan DrouinX18581378027325119269.80%1140422.47112656000033
Vince DunnX184812520015552612815.38%2242323.52224546000137
Rickard RakellX183710218017194817266.25%229716.510000600000
Nick BoninoX18437-180152926132115.38%1032718.16224748112124
Pavel BuchnevichX18415040191633104412.12%325414.091012600000
Oscar KlefbomX15145-6601236271183.70%3541527.69134851000046
Jordan OesterleX18055940133120950.00%1838221.19000344000042
Chris TierneyX18134-32013243813212.63%331317.4000000000016
Tyler MotteX18044-2203217134130.00%229216.2302224300002
Jack JohnsonX180220100532818650.00%2349327.39000353000059
Chris WidemanX18011510014156370.00%2427815.4600000000032
Kevin ConnautonX1801134023196220.00%1325714.3000001000004
Carter RowneyX18011000350200.00%1754.150000000000
Connor CarrickX3000120041100.00%16120.280000000001
Radek FaksaX18000-3408311260.00%0834.600001400003
Ryan ReavesX18000000011010.00%1251.400000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4250.30%505328011.21110000210322
Mike HoffmanX2121.74%23214000.86000000210140
Cody EakinX1053.17%2523210000.84000000120113
Jonathan DrouinX3038.89%1873000.64000000170102
Vince DunnX000.00%0915000.57000000051102
Rickard RakellX0062.50%16243000.67000001100010
Nick BoninoX0151.43%1751110000.43000000088111
Pavel BuchnevichX0057.14%7214000.39000002200020
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%0219000.24000000071000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0422000.260000000184000
Chris TierneyX1058.18%55109000.26000000085010
Tyler MotteX0066.67%1515000.270000000182000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0213000.080000000181001
Chris WidemanX000.00%0116000.070000000181000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%029000.080000000181000
Carter RowneyX00100.00%301000.270000000188000
Connor CarrickX000.00%123000.00000000033000
Radek FaksaX0066.67%940000.0000000001818000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%001000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1812420.9192.5011530148589285200.0000180400

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3