Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias Janmark (Wbs)X71232003597511.11%19413.450000000000
Jordan Greenway (Ont)X5268-200621215119.52%312625.10224517000010
Max Jones (Hfd)X1022240121120.00%12222.150000200003
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X2011-100214020.00%13015.150000200000
Paul LaDue (Ont)X51232408915126.67%1012725.3401131700007
Jori Lehtera (Wbs)X71232401214121058.33%410715.320000100002
Cedric Paquette (Rch)X10369114023284312186.98%824023.97112326000024
Rudolfs Balcers (Bak)X1022000115120.00%22626.420110200000
Markus Granlund (Alb)X8325-32013173711368.11%617021.30112617000011
Dana Tyrell (Tor)X10213-6202927205810.00%319219.16202222000118
Zack Mitchell (Man)X104610-32019273452511.76%422122.0923552000005
Jan Rutta (Chr)X9123540123218755.56%1525027.78112328000028
Brett Howden (Rck)X1022-100036220.00%02625.850220300002
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (Tex)X6123-100411174135.88%211118.5701118000018
Marc Methot (Stc)X804446013188640.00%1921226.53022011000023
Kyle Clifford (San)X5112140137171105.88%27515.080000000029
Tom Kuhnhackl (San)X1011100102210.00%01616.470000200001
Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bar)X9044260121213730.00%1219021.16011121000026
Mark Fraser (Tor)X10112-300111480312.50%1020020.05000218000019
Kenny Agostino (Hry)X9561120026144072312.50%321624.02112916112322
Derrick Pouliot (LAV)X9044140111417880.00%1425328.10000324011020
Aaron Johnson (Hfd)XX71121007411379.09%1659.310002700006
Petter Granberg (Bar)X1000-100100010.00%22524.630000200005
Derek Forbort (Chi)X7000120141215580.00%917925.59000013000116
Brendan Perlini (Brd)X3213200711122916.67%26321.002022400003
Dylan Sikura (R) (Brd)X1011000111130.00%22121.170001200004
Jaromir Jagr (Prv)X10112-260187185165.56%213813.790000100008
Marcel Mueller (Wbs)X10000000387050.00%0858.470000100027
Adrian Kempe (Hry)X104591120202529111713.79%524124.10145217101320
Victor Bartley (CHI)X10022-200955130.00%516216.18000018000010
Martin Frk (Lvp)X10224-84023162081710.00%219619.5720251700007
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X1012719-240101654133122.22%723123.124610122510138
Michael Kantor (TUC)X10055-28015201710180.00%120720.72033118000023
Andrei Kostitsyn (Iow)X71011203193411.11%0679.530000100004
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X10123-100111475514.29%620120.11000117000016
Torrey Mitchell (Prv)X10000200210220.00%0414.050000100003
Martin Gernat (Tex)X10000340544230.00%1014114.150000000009
Stefan Noesen (LAV)X103470402718235713.04%218718.65101215022010
Anton Babchuk (Syr)X10022-280584620.00%619219.21022019000017
Jordan Hendry (TUC)X100114605157050.00%514614.610000000004
Corban Knight (CHI)X102350001128289177.14%419419.4000012100009
Nicklas Jensen (Chi)X10156-310021162711213.70%416316.2612331400000
Evgeny Grachev (Bar)X10011-200196136140.00%011211.2100011000011
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X101562001524248224.17%521121.1300011700008
Blake Geoffrion (Tex)X103030001891111227.27%113813.840000100008
Mason Raymond (TUC)X10325460211926111211.54%219219.15000213000315
Tommy Cross (Tex)X1000040010112010.00%413413.380000000002
Mattias Sjorgren (Iow)X702210011211790.00%1679.540000100007
Patrick Russell (Chi)X10134-6401513196225.26%318318.3001121700000
Jussi Jokinen (Iow)X3000000010010.00%0217.000000000002
Jordan Caron (TUC)X10101040171217485.88%314114.140000100017
Alan Quine (Hfd)X101341201520285193.57%516916.90011020000114
Sam Anas (Man)X10000140000010.00%0424.160000200001
Jerred Smithson (Iow)X10101060111414187.14%111311.330000000003
Markus Lauridsen (Tex)X10112-140211172114.29%520019.97101116000014
Anthony Bitetto (Rch)X10033120211616460.00%1625125.06022229000234
Zac Dalpe (Hfd)X10235-6001015279157.41%319819.7521332600005
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X4000100120000.00%0215.300000000004
Ryan Spooner (Rck)X10134-20028183110233.23%523123.09011222000213
Matt Tennyson (San)X1012340062316426.25%1924724.68000320000019
Antti Suomela (R) (LAV)X100442001710227130.00%615815.780001100004
Matthew Konan (Tor)X10011-420161013150.00%720420.36000118000020
Mark Cullen (Syr)X1036934019182171514.29%318918.8823542100019
Adam Gaudette (Prv)X108614320263045102017.78%521921.87426923000121
Adam Johnson (R) (Man)X10751220019102914824.14%719018.9603331800007
Austin Wagner (R) (Chr)X108412-30018185532314.55%722822.84437930101127
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Lvp)X100771001921211530.00%1027727.67022019011026
Blake Lizotte (Hfd)X107512-400172540202317.50%722021.99426729000120
Riley Nash (Hry)X1062822018213691516.67%119519.45224213000112
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X10527-28026275315279.43%623923.91224829000020
Greg McKegg (Rch)X101452001014161086.25%515014.980000100007
Zac Rinaldo (Mlw)X104610040203039102410.26%224023.99246622000019
Brad Stuart (Man)X10011040820100.00%315515.500000200002
Nikita Filatov (Mlw)X10134040221218695.56%121121.1001132200008
Conner Allen (Cle)X101123006763016.67%413113.100000100000
Sena Acolatse (Wbs)X3000000000000.00%030.990000000001
Alexander Urbom (Brd)X10000020252020.00%713513.530000000000
Alex Formenton (R) (Tex)X1023526017141541213.33%516916.9002201800003
Juraj Simek (Brd)X9123-300201311499.09%417118.9610111400026
Alex Friesen (Syr)X1036926020202261113.64%824023.97134628000123
Karl Alzner (LAV)X10000100041000.00%1474.650000000002
Travis Dermott (Rch)X104480201323218819.05%2228128.07325529000134
Luke Adam (TUC)X4000000403000.00%0184.560000000001
Charles-Olivier Roussel (CHI)X1011222071063516.67%819919.94112333000025
Christian Hanson (Cle)X102021209651140.00%1828.250000110116
Nicolas Deslauriers (Grd)X10268-11002013165912.50%727127.07224330000029
Jarred Tinordi (Iow)X10112200141411339.09%920920.90101114000014
Matt Taormina (San)X100002003149520.00%414314.280000000015
Mark Fistric (Tor)X10156-4120142716776.25%1626126.11145533000020
Rene Bourque (Chr)X701110010510260.00%18011.390000100007
Dwight King (TUC)X10235-21202110219129.52%1318718.7110131800006
Clark Seymour (Mlw)X10011-36011158440.00%1822722.68011115000012
Alexander Nylander (Stc)X10325-30021312962010.34%319219.1801119000025
Dominik Uher (Cle)X10358-32020183110219.68%721521.53213635000011
Oscar Moller (Mlw)X10213-3802420289167.14%321021.00101518000312
Francis Perron (R) (Bak)X10303-51002515405187.50%1019419.400001100006
Lukas Sedlak (Bak)X10156-340132116766.25%319019.05000421000011
Nikita Nesterov (Lvp)X1000042010133210.00%1114314.2700000000010
Steve Downie (Tor)X10044-540331598110.00%218418.37011222000010
Alexei Emelin (Cle)X10000-4007107240.00%1119819.84000324000016
Andrew Poturalski (R) (Rck)X92134201519154913.33%513915.460000000001
Ales Hemsky (Stc)X6000000100000.00%0142.350000000000
Ty Rattie (San)X107916400251361174311.48%1124624.56156219000319
Matt Bartkowski (Alb)X1004400041510280.00%1020020.01000113000017
Iiro Pakarinen (Bar)X10112-2401917162116.25%514414.370000100009
Brooks Laich (CHI)X10000200651240.00%0838.300000200007
Tyler Wotherspoon (Hfd)X10033-5201467820.00%820420.44011022000019
Luca Sbisa (Bak)X10112-420101412238.33%1819019.02000017101114
Dainius Zubrus (Bar)X10369140151121101314.29%318218.19033320000017
Alex Petrovic (CHI)X1002212014173650.00%1217517.530000000003
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (CHI)X1032500015143313179.09%721121.0911222700016
Brett Seney (R) (Iow)X10381102016113621358.33%822622.63066622000120
Taylor Doherty (Mlw)X10112240141263616.67%820720.670000000005
Derek Roy (Cle)X100221204312150.00%0686.820000000000
Anssi Salmela (TUC)XX10145120211529983.45%214514.470000200002
Marek Hrivik (Stc)X10101-2401317204175.00%014614.600000200017
Nail Yakupov (Bak)X10134-31001711158136.67%218017.9900022000001
Alexandre Mallet (Stc)X100221140161910170.00%416616.570000100002
Yannick Weber (Rck)X10134420181817695.88%1425025.01011024000122
Anthony Stewart (Tor)XX10224-52024102410218.33%218218.1702222200006
Adam Clendening (Chi)X10101-420917208105.00%1019919.90101113000114
Dennis Persson (Cle)X10011-40011135330.00%1019619.64000224000016
Philippe Gogulla (Wbs)X1000000000000.00%032.550000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (Syr)X103254201081531020.00%314814.810000300004
Landon Ferraro (Mlw)X1000000101000.00%076.620000000000
Arron Asham (Bng)X10044-5401213188200.00%115014.980000100006
Adam Pardy (Bng)X10134-560101411599.09%1523823.83011128000029
Sami Niku (R) (Bak)X10156-42031913877.69%1925625.59134431000023
Erik Haula (Alb)X10415-360222532102512.50%418318.3201121600016
Joakim Nordstrom (Rck)X10437-52016313792910.81%524324.27415622011220
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Chr)X4000-100010000.00%2246.020000000002
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X103475601216194115.79%1724224.17314733000024
Michael Chaput (Man)X10224-7401618237118.70%419519.500000100000
Ryan Malone (Prv)X10145-16030162210154.55%519119.0910121700007
Remi Elie (LAV)X10101-1007531033.33%1636.340000000017
Alexandre Bolduc (Tex)X10224-3601116233108.70%314514.4710121100007
Mitch Wahl (Stc)X4000000121000.00%0112.840000000001
Tyler Graovac (Brd)X100000401455110.00%1797.880000100009
Andrew Agozzino (San)X1045950011102881414.29%1120520.53224319000113
Drew Shore (CHI)X9000-140010000.00%1323.510000100001
Mike Richards (Iow)X10055160161118980.00%216916.8802201700000
Cole Schneider (Tex)X4000000100000.00%0153.730000000000
Zach Boychuk (Tor)X101121007452320.00%0696.910111100001
Bobby Sanguinetti (Bng)X10011-140682230.00%713513.540000100007
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Chi)X10156-52033203212333.13%1022522.52134218011322
Jordan Schroeder (San)X712310011462116.67%0608.520000000003
Anton Volchenkov (Cle)X10022-1100252112480.00%1627026.97000236011018
Jordan Weal (Chr)X1041014-12017314092310.00%722922.89156730011029
Jayson Megna (CHI)X1041558016152741314.81%619619.5710122000019
Clark Bishop (R) (Bak)X105510-56027175214279.62%923623.56415102800019
Brendan Shinnimin (Chi)X6011-1401314370.00%16210.340000000001
Stuart Percy (TOT)X10033210012910420.00%1218218.170000500001
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Alb)X2000000000000.00%010.720000000000
Marian Gaborik (Tex)X1044834014122581716.00%416116.1011211800000
Scott Harrington (Hry)X1002202041112640.00%919219.25000213000013
Alex Broadhurst (Ont)X9044-1601520116120.00%417719.640000100004
Curtis Lazar (San)X10235320810214139.52%014114.0700006000111
Petteri Lindbohm (San)X7011160925240.00%39313.320000400008
Colin Blackwell (Ont)X1037102001016266711.54%218017.98246520112113
Cameron Gaunce (Chr)X10000-3180171614990.00%1021121.14000121000114
Oscar Fantenberg (Hry)X10022020672000.00%413413.380000600004
Joonas Lehtivuori (Tor)X10000-320294200.00%1213813.790000000005
Patrick Eaves (Bak)X10246-48017202910116.90%923223.22022527011018
Brandon McMillan (CHI)X1000000000010.00%032.630000100001
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X10011-660191717240.00%1325625.58011023000112
Steve Bernier (San)X1023562012102091310.00%214314.310000100000
Benn Ferriero (Wbs)X9000100342130.00%0394.390000000014
Andy Andreoff (San)X101123100151017445.88%113413.3600000000110
Morgan Ellis (CHI)X4000-100010000.00%05213.130000000001
Marcel Goc (Tor)X100111201075030.00%1848.3900000000015
Barclay Goodrow (LAV)X1051612715312038152513.16%923823.79202323000016
Olli Juolevi (R) (Cle)X10011320366010.00%713113.100000000008
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X10156010091795211.11%2024124.05145437000017
Charles Sarault (Hfd)X1000000000000.00%032.980000000000
Damien Brunner (San)X3000000201110.00%0196.400000000003
Borna Rendulic (Bng)X106713140231132121518.75%718918.9553872600019
Cory Conacher (Rch)X10134412017814367.14%614914.930000100008
Brett Ritchie (Hry)X10123160171311589.09%819219.18022013000013
Chad Kolarik (Cle)X10011-160121429690.00%414114.110000200000
Cody Goloubef (CHI)X101673801224201065.00%1926326.28033230000013
Nikolai Zherdev (Syr)X10279112019202814177.14%621421.43246729000010
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Hfd)X8224300126156413.33%211013.760000110126
Taylor Pyatt (CHI)X1000000210000.00%088.450000100000
Akim Aliu (CHI)X4000000000000.00%061.580000000000
Colby Armstrong (Tor)X10022-30013114290.00%612712.740000000000
Andrey Pedan (TUC)X100226207124320.00%714714.740000100013
Yuri Alexandrov (Syr)X10011-100569120.00%718818.78011119000019
Colby Robak (Bng)X10022-16010166320.00%719419.40011221000019
Mikhail Grigorenko (CHI)X10000-16012104250.00%110910.920000100006
Steven Reinprecht (Syr)X10246110014231671112.50%419119.06044021000111
Tyler Cuma (Mlw)X10000-5608112200.00%917817.7900000000013
Casey Bailey (Alb)X10000-100160000.00%0363.550000100001
Trevor Daley (TOT)X5011200032210.00%2346.730000500002
Quinton Howden (Grd)X10000020634230.00%0565.640000100009
Brendan Mikkelson (Tex)X1003346017199270.00%1926326.32011025000024
Curtis Hamilton (Bng)X10314-2201913329129.38%319018.97112222000219
Brett Lernout (R) (Chi)X3000000000000.00%010.360000000000
Brett Festerling (Stc)X10011-14017119320.00%619919.9100019000016
Anton Slepyshev (TUC)X9000200817420.00%1808.8600000000210
Cory Emmerton (Bar)X3123-1003631233.33%15116.951011100000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X3000000000000.00%020.620000000000
Martin Marincin (Hry)X10189212092019535.26%1025025.00134317011024
Alexander Volkov (R) (Bak)X10224-24017141681512.50%315715.710000100009
Colby Sissons (R) (Grd)X102463160131075128.57%919619.61101118000019
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (Spr)X10000-34025614360.00%214114.140000000008
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Alb)X103693401783313239.09%313813.780111300002
Brian Strait (CHI)X10033-18021168560.00%823523.4901113100007
Dominic Moore (Bar)X1000000000000.00%032.800000000000
Will Acton (Mlw)X106713-10025253162119.35%321521.50549622000112
Maxime Talbot (Prv)X10011100547210.00%0707.040000000002
Bill Arnold (Bar)X10145-1201413187165.56%414114.150110600006
Brody Sutter (TUC)X1000000100030.00%01211.550000000000
Evan Brophey (Chr)X10022-3201048100.00%3939.3000001011010
Brett Lysak (Bar)XX105510040213030152216.67%822522.46213226213228
Brendan Gaunce (R) (Chr)X1022410001325134815.38%416216.2201102200001
John Hayden (Rch)X1020210015823878.70%315615.5800000000216
Anthony Peluso (CHI)X103143602717116627.27%314814.840000200000
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X10011-1408197540.00%1619419.38011017000018
Duncan Siemens (Lvp)X1000024015103340.00%314014.020000300008
Blake Pietila (CHI)X10538-24034306515307.69%824424.382131327000017
Jacob de la Rose (Chi)X10729-520302153122913.21%722022.01213318101422
Viktor Loov (Iow)X3000020010000.00%061.890000000000
Paul Postma (Wbs)X100000204167440.00%1522022.0100000000015
Jeremy Morin (Bar)X101452402511227124.55%517617.64011121000114
Branislav Mezei (Chr)X10022700933110.00%512912.930000100002
Darroll Powe (San)X911232017618765.56%112914.320000000004
Tuomo Ruutu (Cle)X10426340261525141816.00%217517.5220252500000
Bud Holloway (Hry)XX10022-2201311146190.00%316216.160001200008
Johnny Oduya (Hry)X10000-220100000.00%0686.830000000000
David Schlemko (Bak)X10145-40018181110119.09%1625225.25123231011123
Rob Scuderi (Rck)X10011-3100695100.00%212412.380000000003
Freddie Hamilton (CHI)X9000000011010.00%091.000000000000
Brendan Bell (Man)X1001122013176710.00%820320.2600001600019
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X10011060732020.00%614114.0600000000011
Eric Fehr (Hry)X10459-34016105014188.00%321421.3623551600048
Joe Finley (Syr)X10011240778320.00%613613.65000212000015
Hampus Gustafsson (Rch)X10011-360202010570.00%316916.9200011900001
Kyle Wilson (Wbs)X1000000000000.00%010.520000000000
Michal Jordan (San)X10112840101274214.29%1019619.60101114000014
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Rch)X10011000251020.00%0393.940000000000
Mark Letestu (San)X1024640016171752011.76%617617.5602201500001
Klas Dahlbeck (Grd)X1000000000000.00%032.530000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (Rck)X10000-340492000.00%311311.310000000005
Dalton Smith (Bng)X1020200088100320.00%2898.8610100000115
Michael Amadio (R) (Rch)X10336-20015303091910.00%721221.17224419000333
Yannick Riendeau (Mlw)X10000-320424020.00%1575.740000100002
Micheal Haley (San)X104913529532232481216.67%820620.60235219000012
Andy Welinski (San)X10055620399151350.00%1627427.37011018000029
Jack Hillen (San)X7000120111000.00%0344.800000000000
Marko Dano (CHI)X10314-14025132331413.04%115115.1401101000000
Tomas Vincour (San)X3000000000100.00%093.030000000000
Jason Ryznar (TUC)X7000000100000.00%020.340000000000
Dylan Olsen (Brd)X10022-28010154320.00%1626026.05011124000022
Mark Barberio (Rch)X10011200375300.00%512212.180000000003
Max Reinhart (Stc)X3000000200000.00%0103.430000000000
Jason Garrison (LAV)X10033200376320.00%312712.690000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (Spr)X10011000752240.00%2717.110000000006
William Wrenn (Tex)X10011-1201877330.00%420220.20000016000017
Chuck Kobasew (Bar)X1000000010000.00%043.880000000000
Anton Blomqvist (Bar)X1013406081812458.33%921921.86101121000019
Melker Karlsson (Rch)X10314-28020163511168.57%216616.5911241900000
Brad Mills (Syr)X10000000452000.00%0414.110000300000
Teddy Purcell (Cle)X10134-4602393110193.23%721121.0802213500008
A.J. Greer (R) (Alb)X103143401911136923.08%213513.500000100002
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Hfd)X10134-3201931196165.26%519619.64022222000215
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X91120001420298223.45%518320.3800002310118
Kenton Helgesen (R) (Ont)XX1041531001718153826.67%217317.2820249000015
Kevin Porter (Mlw)X9101-3201820115119.09%014115.690000100001
Lance Bouma (Bng)X10011-200344140.00%3696.860000000002
Tommy Wingels (Bng)X10202-5807101831011.11%113113.070000100000
Andrew Desjardins (Tex)X1023541002917288287.14%720320.2912332300008
Brock Trotter (Syr)X10538120161518111327.78%217817.8030332100000
Patrick Brown (San)X10213320813911022.22%1969.630000000009
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X10022-220481020.00%314314.280000000002
Brandon Prust (Tex)X100332201110105130.00%412512.480000100000
Eric Gryba (Hry)X10000-120343110.00%812212.230000000007
Chris Thorburn (Stc)X10022-3001017132130.00%116216.170000900000
Boris Valabik (Bar)X10224-100510112118.18%215915.9021321700003
Connor James (Bar)X9000-120643040.00%2586.390000000000
Matt Read (Iow)X10325100172128131210.71%415515.4910111700009
Daniel Renouf (R) (Prv)X10011010015148330.00%1120420.39000016000013
Tyler McNeely (CHI)X4000000100000.00%0133.300000000002
Geoff Platt (Tor)X10055-32025142111150.00%919018.9702252900006
Valentin Zykov (R) (Spr)X10033-10010148060.00%317217.2001101900001
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Spr)X101561803829288283.57%424724.65022021000023
Daniel Pribyl (Wbs)X2000-200210010.00%0157.620000000000
Ryan Hartman (Alb)X100222201511155100.00%510410.3900000011011
Michael Kostka (Chr)XX10022-260131413330.00%919419.36000021000018
Andy Miele (Cle)X1044836021302271818.18%917217.1822432500000
Jan Mursak (Bar)XX10134-21002613368242.78%521421.44123426000018
Sam Carrick (Chi)X10044200101820780.00%613713.740000000038
Scott Wilson (Hry)X1023510013141961110.53%217717.6921331300000
Matt Halischuk (Wbs)X10213320131095622.22%217317.2610111700000
Ryan Murphy (San)X1026842013232113149.52%1626326.32213520000019
Jordan Kyrou (R) (Tex)X103692006825102012.00%114614.59123111000110
Carl Klingberg (Hfd)X10459-220211836101011.11%117417.4522462201102
Nik Antropov (TUC)X102350401716247148.33%614714.700000100002
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X10123-14021918565.56%513013.030000100000
Cody Bass (Bng)X10257-1201918254118.00%316916.9512312200000
Joseph Gambardella (Wbs)X106814020122134101217.65%419018.9824692400006
Brad Malone (Chi)X10123-20030221512166.67%517717.67011013000112
Ryan Stanton (Rck)X10000-100510000.00%2747.360000000000
Andrej Sustr (Rck)X10112-46091274214.29%618418.44101315000013
Alexander Semin (Iow)X7011000683870.00%18111.510000000000
Taylor Beck (Iow)X1013412027714857.14%214914.920000000000
Alexander Fallstrom (Cle)X101230001510229144.55%313513.500000001119
Denis Tolpeko (Bar)X1035822014152551412.00%214114.0812321500000
Benoit Pouliot (Bar)X10303-1201281661518.75%411911.900000000002
Mark McNeill (Brd)X10022300867030.00%1707.040000200000
Darren Dietz (Bar)X102575120201511101218.18%1626526.47011028022027
Frazer McLaren (Syr)X107714340242247153614.89%623923.89347928000323
Stanislav Galiev (Hfd)X9112-100111141325.00%49810.841011200005
David Booth (Wbs)X101124806582212.50%6737.300000200000
Maxim Mamin (San)X10112180151718495.56%516916.870000600017
Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X10291122023304115324.88%1123923.92033431000023
Josh Gratton (TUC)X103364001115289810.71%216916.9110141300000
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X10011040101011650.00%2979.690000000000
Anton Lindholm (R) (Bak)X10000000140000.00%3616.090000000000
Adam Cracknell (Prv)X103583001714205815.00%420220.2302212300008
Tyler Pitlick (San)X102571002515328256.25%117017.0221321200002
Thomas Pihlman (Hry)XX1000-120422000.00%11817.620000000000
Hunter Bishop (Stc)X10112-220159149147.14%214814.8410113000010
Kyle Chipchura (Wbs)X103362402821377138.11%420220.2201131900000
Gemel Smith (Wbs)X105813000112638132013.16%823223.19257524000021
Liam Reddox (Hfd)X6000000100000.00%091.540000100000
Chris Conner (Stc)X1011200011915556.67%2909.010000000000
Bryce Van Brabant (Bng)X10112-4201918226124.55%214014.020000100000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (Bak)X10123-3202212185155.56%515014.980001100000
Matt Hunwick (Ont)X100110002146010.00%1315115.120000000000
Zach Redmond (Bar)X6011-120466130.00%59415.630000000000
Stefan Elliott (LAV)X8000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Aaron Ness (San)X10000260582010.00%313313.340000000000
Dillion Simpson (Chi)X10000-24020123440.00%615915.890000400003
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X10549-120182435112814.29%618518.5312341800008
Andre Petersson (Chi)X10123140198139127.69%313013.040000000002
Anton Rodin (TUC)X10235360251220161310.00%316916.8701101200003
Lee Stempniak (Stc)X108917600131047163417.02%321020.96347613000013
Simon Despres (Hry)X10000000000000.00%070.730000100000
Mattias Ritola (Tor)X10202-3002151851211.11%112612.590000000000
Mike Brown (Stc)X6000-140511240.00%1274.490000000000
Darren Archibald (Chr)X1012300014914897.14%112112.120000200000
Justin Fontaine (CHI)X10022-10012421370.00%113012.970000000000
Tyler Biggs (Rck)XX1000100011010.00%11312.870000000000
Justin Auger (R) (CHI)X10145160221117575.88%615415.380000200000
Jimmy Hayes (Bar)X107512120271943182616.28%622222.25123226112230
Reid Boucher (Chi)X101010002144825.00%1868.550000000000
Mitchell Callahan (Wbs)XX1001104010105710.00%2020620.590000000002
Aaron Rome (Bng)X10000000200000.00%1505.030000000002
Rod Pelley (Tor)X10448-3120222533141812.12%820520.54224929000119
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X10381141002424186516.67%2326326.31325425000022
Charles Hudon (LAV)X105270602891531133.33%014514.500000000000
Tim Erixon (CHI)X1002214016111110.00%1221421.39000020000013
Daniil Zharkov (R) (TUC)X1000000432100.00%01515.370000000000
Carson Soucy (R) (Mlw)X10000000010000.00%0161.570000000001
Anton Lander (Tor)X10022-3201911186160.00%313313.320000100000
Sami Lepisto (Syr)X10000000131010.00%1656.490000000000
Gustav Forsling (Prv)X10246310022263110116.45%1327127.05123426000119
Jan Hejda (Syr)X10000520462010.00%612312.290000100016
Nathan Gerbe (Prv)X10044-24014717390.00%413012.980000000000
Michael Spacek (R) (Hfd)X71233009632033.33%2638.990000100000
Jeremy Welsh (Hfd)X5000000431000.00%2244.850000000000
Jordan Nolan (Stc)X10246-414023262711137.41%317717.7311239000311
Christopher Breen (TUC)X10022340222211530.00%1825825.85000220000026
Kirill Safronov (Wbs)X10000440872260.00%717817.7600001900001
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X100110203143240.00%1014914.9400001000019
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX10000-320656220.00%1013213.200000000000
Nick Spaling (Iow)X1022414011121331015.38%212412.430000000000
Kevin Czuczman (Prv)X1002208016127350.00%419719.69000016000012
Christian Djoos (LAV)X10011200176020.00%312912.890000000007
Patrick Coulombe (Syr)X101125006820050.00%211611.580000100000
Jakub Nakladal (San)X10022814051811330.00%819219.20000014000011
Patrick Maroon (CHI)X10426410026253081113.33%522522.482241128000018
RJ Umberger (TUC)X10729060354146183215.22%824324.33213418000125
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X10011-1005132110.00%413113.080000000001
Daniel Walcott (R) (San)X10000-700834000.00%313213.240000000002
J.T. Brown (Chr)X10369-3202013318229.68%320620.65257830000112
Sebastien Bisaillon (Tor)X10224-4002122163612.50%2226726.69224433000027
Shane O'Brien (Syr)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom Sestito (Mlw)X10101-2001217246144.17%316716.700001200002
Brandon Gormley (Hfd)X10000040382140.00%913813.8500000000010
Riley Barber (R) (Prv)X10011100434230.00%2606.000000000000
Dalton Prout (Alb)X10033-42022237250.00%1927927.94000022000128
Pontus Aberg (San)X10639100221437173116.22%618218.20123112000116
Mark Borowiecki (Alb)X10213-4160362223758.70%1927227.20101123101222
John Gilmour (Chi)X10112-580171184412.50%1419319.30000013000011
Slava Voynov (CHI)X1000028017186550.00%622422.38000122000014
Brandon Yip (Tex)X4000000000000.00%020.470000000000
Christian Thomas (Bar)X10000-1009210240.00%0757.510000000000
Colin McDonald (Chr)X10303-28017121631218.75%411411.380000010113
Matt Puempel (LAV)X1000000100000.00%043.650000000000
David Shields (Wbs)X10123040131192511.11%1220420.37112225000018
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX103581140201922101613.64%1219019.04000122011028
Alexander Guptill (Cle)X10549-460311936122213.89%725225.19134834000020
Rasmus Rissanen (Brd)X10022010017137330.00%918818.81000117000012
Brent Regner (Stc)X100000408149350.00%1419819.8400009000018
Alexey Marchenko (Stc)X10000-340433010.00%1014014.0200000000010
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Iow)X10718-100201629182224.14%319419.39303617000021
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X10123-5120131613437.69%1319919.87022118000010
Xavier Ouellet (Alb)X1000008018149310.00%719319.30000013000015
Trevor Smith (Mlw)X10033-3001824185140.00%216516.4601111800000
Cole Cassels (R) (Mlw)X9112-360111314787.14%013414.940000000000
Jonathan Racine (CHI)X1000014014118280.00%420120.09000018000010
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (San)X102463401510116818.18%013713.720000100000
Ryan Sproul (Hfd)X1000001001151230.00%212812.760000000000
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X102465202010911822.22%514314.330000000000
Zach Trotman (Rch)X10011-1557137130.00%919019.04000016000019
David Warsofsky (CHI)X1000000000000.00%000.320000000000
Evgeni Medvedev (Chr)X100332209155210.00%915815.83011126000010
Justin Kea (R) (Mlw)X10123-500173320265.00%720420.44112416000216
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (Cle)X1025730017201071420.00%819519.51134125000022
Connor Brickley (CHI)X10213-3002616217209.52%517017.0000022000001
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Grd)X1019100001923218124.76%919018.96033221000115
Kurtis Gabriel (Grd)X100220235351921740.00%1326126.08000330000023
Kyle Rau (Grd)X10145200712102710.00%412312.310000000000
Reece Scarlett (Lvp)X3000020850100.00%36120.430000000000
Logan Shaw (San)X10000-120714410.00%1686.820000000000
Daniel Sprong (R) (San)X106511-120131446102813.04%619619.5652771700036
Tim Stapleton (CHI)X1042642018141391030.77%318018.0110112000000
Ben Harpur (R) (Hfd)X101450160281821954.76%1226025.95011433000217
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Hfd)X100331007296580.00%1324624.55022113000026
Alex Roach (Mlw)X10000-420352030.00%113613.5500001400000
James Melindy (Cle)X10000200021000.00%2454.480000000002
Turner Elson (Ont)X5022-1206512150.00%010120.160000001104
Daniel Carr (Grd)X10527-100101224151220.83%817717.6822442100003
Tomas Nosek (Grd)X1071017520101945152815.56%823523.492241026000131
Alex Plante (Bng)X10000-140271220.00%412912.890000100000
Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X10336300162322101813.64%414714.740000300000
Carl Gunnarsson (Spr)X10123-1209283610112.78%2027127.11000024000227
Laurent Dauphin (Stc)X10055-200418113110.00%114914.8704421100005
Josh Mahura (R) (Grd)X100115601056100.00%513313.300000000002
Oliver Kylington (R) (Spr)X10033-140151717560.00%827027.02000224000126
Boo Nieves (R) (Lvp)X101340201815349192.94%519018.97000312000015
Brendan Lemieux (R) (Rch)X10527218033942142911.90%420920.9210142600007
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X1003302011136710.00%919819.840000200003
Dakota Mermis (Bak)X10011-4000245510.00%1618318.28000017000014
Jared Cowen (Iow)X3000000000000.00%020.580000000000
Joseph Blandisi (Grd)X1032520010142171214.29%414514.500000000000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Brd)X1032510013112391213.04%314514.540110500002
Dylan Blujus (R) (Chi)X10000-2607910140.00%915715.660000200006
Ethan Werek (Syr)X102464401611174411.76%314914.9100000000011
Brendan Leipsic (R) (Lvp)X1014519-240372855213125.45%1125925.903471017202323
Joakim Ryan (Ont)X1001100016256330.00%618918.90011115000015
Justin Falk (Ont)X10022-620891130.00%414013.950221700009
Stephen Johns (Rck)X10000000000000.00%080.780000000000
Ryan Gropp (R) (Mlw)X4000000002000.00%092.300000000001
Matthew Peca (Lvp)X1021214-82021243913285.13%721721.72167517011024
Michael Bunting (R) (Chi)X10112-22010142112124.76%115915.9500001300000
Sergey Kalinin (Chr)X10011-3005511350.00%2777.730000000001
Nicholas Paul (Hfd)X10178-81201613252124.00%519018.9614532900000
Patrick Sieloff (R) (Hry)X2000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Nate Prosser (Rch)X10000200252300.00%312012.020000100000
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X10000-5120362000.00%410310.270000000000
Robin Norell (R) (Rch)X10000020130010.00%1484.760000000001
Tommy Hughes (Man)X101123609591611.11%719619.5700001500007
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X10213-200615246168.33%713113.070000100000
Ivan Barbashev (Alb)X10369-220223029132010.34%121721.73134319011326
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X91012203451120.00%0606.680000000000
Ville Pokka (R) (TUC)X10011-30016137330.00%820220.23000011000018
Casey Nelson (Chi)X100331001323181070.00%725024.99011018000222
Chase De Leo (R) (Spr)X101010002192111.11%0656.470000000001
Zachary Pochiro (R) (Tex)X1034738018121951015.79%513113.130000000028
Matt Iacopelli (R) (Ont)X9101-120161219585.26%313815.340000100000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (Bar)X10000060954340.00%515515.5000006000012
Dean Kukan (Prv)X101233201925221234.55%1727027.05022126000122
John Quenneville (R) (Hry)X1000000081215480.00%715815.840000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (Grd)X104101446021344822378.33%825325.27033726000030
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Alb)X1000038012125010.00%413713.730000100009
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Grd)X100005205162200.00%714514.5200000000014
Kevin Gravel (Hry)X100221404513130.00%1017817.76000113000113
Markus Hannikainen (Alb)X10044-3001515163180.00%517417.3501101600000
Nicholas Walters (R) (Bak)X10000000140000.00%3606.010000000000
Ethan Prow (Alb)X10000300464100.00%312912.890000100000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X1026814013153816265.26%421721.7403342400007
Matheson Iacopelli (R) (Man)X10011-2002219124120.00%417417.4100011600000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (Grd)X1042666021152171319.05%221521.47000326000412
Niklas Hansson (R) (Man)X10134-560171019545.26%1224824.81112222000011
Rinat Valiev (R) (Iow)X100113004104010.00%214914.940000000003
Robby Fabbri (Brd)X1035800023272561612.00%517016.9602201800000
Ross Johnston (R) (San)X10000-1001228440.00%1565.600000000000
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X10011220385210.00%1676.690000000002
Sam Vigneault (R) (Man)X3000000000000.00%020.630000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (Man)X10033-10091417590.00%517017.01000010000010
Matthew Spencer (R) (Mlw)X10112-560131571014.29%1220620.63112126000020
Josh Jacobs (R) (Hfd)X10033-5005196650.00%1220220.20033022000019
Gabriel Gagne (R) (Chi)X104152002182251918.18%313513.480000000005
Dylan Sadowy (R) (Rck)X9123-5100211454720.00%117219.1501111400004
Joel Hanley (Rck)X10011-3003198340.00%1018418.44000015000015
Colby Cave (LAV)X104610320243139133010.26%623323.34224424202421
Julien Nantel (R) (CHI)X10000-32013913380.00%217517.50000220000010
Adam Helewka (R) (Grd)X9000000000000.00%0111.220000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (Grd)X1002222010174690.00%919819.82011018000023
Nick Sorensen (R) (Grd)X103360601413123425.00%117217.2410132100000
Chris Casto (Bng)X10022-16014146550.00%1119319.31011121000018
Mason Geertsen (R) (Iow)X10022240101410210.00%1520520.49011014000013
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Iow)X10000320883130.00%414414.380000000000
Christian Dvorak (Man)X10235-10017222313128.70%521321.25000016000011
Keegan Kanzig (R) (Ont)X5000000000000.00%020.320000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Bak)X10011-100150130.00%410710.730000000000
John Nyberg (R) (Bak)X10011-100554200.00%010710.700000000000
Conner Bleackley (R) (Bak)X10279-30018182091110.00%216516.4914532500000
Juho Lammikko (R) (LAV)X1033600012824122212.50%114814.760110200000
Roland McKeown (R) (Wbs)X100220406115220.00%1020220.19000025000118
Denis Gurianov (R) (Wbs)X1034720016273610218.33%422021.98011219000111
Nick Lappin (Tex)X10549400202439122212.82%720520.54325822000010
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X10112-1003371414.29%2717.080000000000
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (Ont)X3000000012030.00%0175.510000000000
William Carrier (R) (Brd)X1035818018193317189.09%517617.6002251700008
Andreas Englund (Ont)X6000000010000.00%040.650000000000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (Ont)X1042614017182961413.79%320120.14011114101116
C.J. Smith (R) (Grd)X1011220016171311147.69%413613.5600000000011
Colby Williams (R) (Rck)X10011-220250000.00%0767.580000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R) (Ont)X10112-100151681212.50%518318.2600001400003
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (Spr)X10022-22012147950.00%620019.95000117000018
Ian McCoshen (R) (LAV)X10055-240171211550.00%619219.18000117000013
Joey Laleggia (Brd)X10000100030000.00%1505.010000000002
Jonny Brodzinski (Hry)X10202-300592071610.00%314814.820000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (Grd)X10000100212010.00%0393.900000100000
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X10268310022221841011.11%317717.7402221200003
Justin Dowling (CHI)X10257500112429796.90%519119.1501102000006
Max McCormick (Rck)X10112500121914557.14%014814.770000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Lvp)X10000200523010.00%1626.230000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (Tor)X10000-100521000.00%0383.810000100000
Zach Sanford (Alb)X10246-16017335812273.45%825125.13123619000124
Andrew Sturtz (R) (Man)X10022000643150.00%0747.380000200000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Lvp)X10527100142435102514.29%416916.9520221200000
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X1023502015111641012.50%511411.440000100000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X10167-3408192913203.45%518518.5412311900017
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (Alb)X10000120167120.00%1565.640000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Lvp)X10000000100000.00%0252.510000100000
Mario Kempe (Alb)X10235-3202217307176.67%317917.9410111600017
Martin Necas (R) (Lvp)X10112-1001113641116.67%513113.130000000002
Michael Dal Colle (R) (LAV)X10426-32010163071013.33%817517.5511241900000
Logan O'Connor (R) (Prv)X10134-10015112410144.17%417517.5000001700000
Nicholas Merkley (R) (San)X3000020524030.00%0299.680000000005
Oskar Lindblom (San)X1041216-14016145113227.84%723523.541910217000121
Sammy Blais (R) (Bak)X10426-22024244310209.30%421421.42000420112420
Shane Gersich (R) (Rck)X92132201010159713.33%014115.660000000017
Spencer Foo (Man)X10112-100111163816.67%713613.620000000000
Tage Thompson (R) (Brd)X1039120001622351188.57%622122.06134220000119
Tanner Fritz (Chi)X10022000758570.00%0929.220000100000
Tomas Hyka (Lvp)X101340002113265153.85%314214.2200000011110
Warren Foegele (Rck)X1000-100008240.00%02625.800001300012
Andrei Mironov (R) (Brd)X10044-3100171410550.00%1023323.31011524000022
Ashton Sautner (R) (San)X1002220019117510.00%1319319.29000011000019
Calle Rosen (R) (Iow)X10055-20091615160.00%1025125.15022226000022
Ethan Bear (R) (TUC)X10011-56081416340.00%1020920.93000112000020
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CHI)X101564001531182105.56%2126726.66101330000018
Tucker Poolman (Chi)X4000-140311010.00%86817.050000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (Bng)X10145-120169247184.17%416916.8712342200000
Trent Frederic (R) (Bng)X102911114026262515218.00%920720.67066126000024
Colton White (R) (Bng)X10325-360930145921.43%1726526.49303529000128
Phillippe Myers (R) (Prv)X10000-2003124320.00%713713.660000000009
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X1010110010100100.00%0161.590000100000
Connor Hobbs (R) (Man)X10000-200772010.00%715215.200000000008
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X10112-20091314667.14%1120019.97000017000118
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Ont)X2000000000000.00%031.530000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (Spr)X10000-120210000.00%1282.840000100000
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (Stc)X10011-460633210.00%514514.510000300005
Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X10022-2001092610140.00%013613.570000100000
Brayden Burke (R) (Wbs)X1044801202424162625.00%419919.92235524000117
Cam Dineen (R) (Spr)X10000-140998030.00%813213.200000000002
Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X109312-200141644123420.45%419819.78303421000010
Jeremy Bracco (R) (Brd)X10022-3406412290.00%111311.260000000000
David Kase (R) (Bak)X6000020020000.00%0152.550000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (TOT)X6000120592030.00%68213.700000000006
Isac Lundestrom (R) (Rck)X10123-3002120268133.85%618618.5711241700000
Marian Studenic (R) (Spr)X10538-160261837102113.51%418218.2010111900039
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X10516-1001915549329.26%623623.63112422101321
Anthony Greco (Rck)X10246-30017283311206.06%418418.3822441400006
Luke Johnson (R) (Rch)X101010002452020.00%0474.740000100000
Matt Luff (R) (Rch)X1038111101016164311236.98%820920.95044326000111
Max Comtois (R) (Lvp)X10033-120238206160.00%813413.410000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (Iow)X1054920031437122013.51%219619.6442682100000
Michael McLeod (R) (San)X10279-1602920265107.69%519018.9624651700000
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X108513200201846102517.39%620320.32325831000113
Nathan Bastian (R) (Spr)X10112-210027132414124.17%114514.460000000009
Nico Sturm (R) (San)X103254201224253912.00%417617.5901121500014
Robert Thomas (Ont)X10358040182627101411.11%520720.7010131401117
Ryan Kuffner (R) (San)X1032550012132461112.50%317017.0301101300000
Ryan Poehling (R) (Alb)X102243001151351315.38%212512.490000000000
Taro Hirose (R) (San)X10415100362741114.81%110610.5500000000112
Trevor Moore (R) (Prv)X1061016200352457162510.53%725325.32246723000022
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Chr)X1085131000161145102017.78%417417.36101522000212
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Spr)X10527-100181940172412.50%920520.51112320000024
Zack MacEwen (R) (Iow)X102572140332721659.52%620820.7612322100006
Connor Clifton (R) (Ont)X10000-6006112310.00%312212.190000000002
Egor Yakovlev (Rck)X101565601016131467.69%723723.68134224000119
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Iow)X10235-24016193314126.06%2124924.89123826000120
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Wbs)X100554007124310.00%419219.21000019000015
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Ont)X101346001617104810.00%2224024.05112224000122
Jacob MacDonald (Ont)X10000-100151110.00%2595.860000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Lvp)X10000-660161210560.00%820720.66000010000214
Josh Brown (R) (San)X10246412028221961210.53%1325425.40235418000024
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Lvp)X10134-740221011319.09%1019919.85112110000016
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Ont)X1003318082111020.00%1018318.28011015000012
Riley Stillman (R) (San)X10000-7405114210.00%914214.150000000009
Tom Kostopoulos (Mlw)X7000-200012100.00%1162.220000000000
Tim Gleason (Mlw)X10022-20017196230.00%1624824.76011026000020
Jake Elmer (R) (Spr)X10279-11202211275147.41%219219.1711222000018
Sam Miletic (R) (Spr)X10336-180291928151410.71%217217.1801101900000
Justin DiBenedetto (Brd)X9213-4201123184611.11%413915.410000200001
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X1012315592414557.14%723623.56000025000020
Michael Kapla (R) (Stc)X2000000236000.00%14120.460000000000
Travis Boyd (Wbs)X9033-20096278200.00%412814.180000000000
Cody Franson (Stc)X10145460222383612.50%1426826.85112114000028
Adam Erne (R) (Brd)X83811-300232730152410.00%419924.82134418000023
Thomas Hickey (LAV)X1000-100004000.00%12525.130000200000
Filip Zadina (R) (Stc)X845950014163772010.81%519023.72213410000122
Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X7628-320162226111323.08%316523.60112420000015
Luke Schenn (San)X50115001486000.00%411222.350001600019
Matt Nieto (Tex)X636950013223615138.33%413322.24033212000018
Radim Simek (Hry)X8011500171812740.00%1019724.66011011000124
Anders Bjork (Bng)X10448-100192039112710.26%624624.57134327000129
Matt Donovan (TUC)X9145380171212388.33%1923025.53011118000021
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X8224000111093922.22%110012.460001201104
Alexandre Grenier (Hfd)X4000000911110.00%1276.820000000000
Danny Syvret (Syr)X70332604128550.00%1116223.0801132200008
Michael Stone (Lvp)X7224-11002213251278.00%918526.40112616000012
Gabriel Bourque (Man)X7437-2407132051220.00%415321.8932531300005
Rocco Grimaldi (Stc)X35165001371831027.78%36922.911011300004
Sean Kuraly (Ont)X1011-200351210.00%12525.470000500003

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias Janmark (Wbs)X000.00%334000.64000000091000
Max Jones (Hfd)X000.00%001001.81000000110000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X000.00%111000.66000001200000
Paul LaDue (Ont)X000.00%136000.47000000054101
Cedric Paquette (Rch)X0155.12%30377000.75000001100011
Rudolfs Balcers (Bak)X0066.67%601001.51000000011000
Dana Tyrell (Tor)X0042.42%13274000.31010001100010
Zack Mitchell (Man)X0154.64%18396100.91000000210111
Brett Howden (Rck)X0058.97%3920001.55000000033000
Marc Methot (Stc)X000.00%0414000.380000000131000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bar)X000.00%064000.42000000022000
Aaron Johnson (Hfd)XX100.00%022000.61000000063010
Adrian Kempe (Hry)X0058.68%242168000.75010000150100
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X1050.00%14910011.64010000920220
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X000.00%049000.30000000043000
Martin Gernat (Tex)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Jordan Hendry (TUC)X000.00%006000.140000000103000
Corban Knight (CHI)X2050.88%11465000.52000000011001
Blake Geoffrion (Tex)X000.00%130000.43000000066100
Alan Quine (Hfd)X0046.03%6393000.47010000041000
Sam Anas (Man)X0037.50%800000.0000000001010000
Zac Dalpe (Hfd)X0057.14%7133000.51010000033100
Mark Cullen (Syr)X1087.50%833000.95000000410100
Adam Gaudette (Prv)X1249.09%275157101.28140000210310
Austin Wagner (R) (Chr)X3042.86%7104011.05010000410201
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Lvp)X000.00%0614000.510000000101001
Christian Hanson (Cle)X0048.28%2911000.48000000033000
Nicolas Deslauriers (Grd)X000.00%039000.59000000051000
Rene Bourque (Chr)X0025.00%420000.25000000071000
Oscar Moller (Mlw)X0042.22%45126000.29010000033100
Francis Perron (R) (Bak)X0050.00%1247000.31000001100000
Luca Sbisa (Bak)X010.00%028000.21000000064001
Yannick Weber (Rck)X000.00%057000.32000001100110
Adam Pardy (Bng)X000.00%076000.34000000180000
Sami Niku (R) (Bak)X000.00%0713000.47000000120001
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X000.00%095000.58000000022020
Alexandre Bolduc (Tex)X1041.58%10172000.55000002200000
Cole Schneider (Tex)X0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Bobby Sanguinetti (Bng)X000.00%001000.150000000106000
Jordan Weal (Chr)X0058.88%33876001.22010001200010
Clark Bishop (R) (Bak)X1054.52%31043010.85010000350101
Brendan Shinnimin (Chi)X0050.00%421000.32000000063000
Alex Broadhurst (Ont)X0059.76%16953000.45000000095000
Curtis Lazar (San)X1054.55%1123000.71000000250000
Colin Blackwell (Ont)X2044.25%11351001.11010001300200
Benn Ferriero (Wbs)X0040.00%1041000.00000000099000
Morgan Ellis (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Barclay Goodrow (LAV)X1053.23%62119000.50010121100010
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X000.00%038000.50000000081000
Charles Sarault (Hfd)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Chad Kolarik (Cle)X0063.64%5574000.140000000106000
Colby Armstrong (Tor)X0044.44%933000.310000000106000
Andrey Pedan (TUC)X000.00%006000.270000001100000
Colby Robak (Bng)X000.00%037000.210000001100000
Brett Lernout (R) (Chi)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Alb)X1166.67%342001.31110001200010
Anthony Peluso (CHI)X0040.00%514000.54000000077010
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X000.00%018000.100000000107000
Duncan Siemens (Lvp)X000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Jacob de la Rose (Chi)X0051.06%282911000.82010000011030
Viktor Loov (Iow)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Darroll Powe (San)X10100.00%114000.31000000022001
Tuomo Ruutu (Cle)X0060.00%562000.68000000140200
David Schlemko (Bak)X000.00%0413000.40000001200000
Brendan Bell (Man)X000.00%036000.100000000107000
Klas Dahlbeck (Grd)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Amadio (R) (Rch)X0043.85%13056000.57000000033000
Andy Welinski (San)X000.00%0711000.370000001100111
Jack Hillen (San)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Tomas Vincour (San)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Mark Barberio (Rch)X000.00%023000.160000000106000
Max Reinhart (Stc)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
William Wrenn (Tex)X000.00%066000.100000000102000
Anton Blomqvist (Bar)X000.00%024000.37000000031000
Melker Karlsson (Rch)X1060.00%1073000.48000000073100
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0050.83%18164000.22000000053001
Kenton Helgesen (R) (Ont)XX0066.67%375000.58000002200010
Tommy Wingels (Bng)X0080.00%552000.31000000033000
Brock Trotter (Syr)X000.00%327000.90000001100002
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X000.00%014000.280000000105000
Chris Thorburn (Stc)X0050.00%241000.250000001100000
Boris Valabik (Bar)X000.00%047000.50000000210000
Connor James (Bar)X0040.91%2211000.00000000099000
Geoff Platt (Tor)X0056.25%1661000.530100001100000
Daniel Pribyl (Wbs)X000.00%111000.00000000022000
Michael Kostka (Chr)XX000.00%024000.210000000103000
Andy Miele (Cle)X1048.31%11841000.93010001300101
Sam Carrick (Chi)X0057.38%6111000.580000001100000
Scott Wilson (Hry)X0042.86%755000.57000001100011
Matt Halischuk (Wbs)X1055.56%941000.35010002200000
Carl Klingberg (Hfd)X1083.33%6101001.03000002200002
Alexander Semin (Iow)X0066.67%332000.25010000072001
Alexander Fallstrom (Cle)X0162.50%862000.44000000160001
Denis Tolpeko (Bar)X0033.33%374001.14000000170011
Mark McNeill (Brd)X0036.36%2210000.570000000108000
Maxim Mamin (San)X0020.00%513000.24000000066000
Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X0043.84%20389000.92120000260021
Chris Conner (Stc)X1080.00%500000.44000001200010
Matt Hunwick (Ont)X00100.00%208000.130000000101000
Zach Redmond (Bar)X000.00%014000.21000000063000
Stefan Elliott (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Dillion Simpson (Chi)X000.00%024000.0000000001010000
Andre Petersson (Chi)X0033.33%350000.46000000160000
Darren Archibald (Chr)X0025.00%411000.49000000044010
Jimmy Hayes (Bar)X1239.29%2883001.08020001500220
Mitchell Callahan (Wbs)XX000.00%014000.100000001100000
Aaron Rome (Bng)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sami Lepisto (Syr)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Gustav Forsling (Prv)X000.00%01110000.44000000043001
Jeremy Welsh (Hfd)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Christopher Breen (TUC)X000.00%0811000.150000000101000
Kevin Czuczman (Prv)X000.00%016000.200000000101000
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X000.00%015000.150000000108000
Tom Sestito (Mlw)X10100.00%171000.12020000066000
Riley Barber (R) (Prv)X00100.00%221000.330000000109000
Slava Voynov (CHI)X000.00%036000.0000000001010000
Christian Thomas (Bar)X0050.00%450000.0000000001010000
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX100.00%1115000.84000000011030
Rasmus Rissanen (Brd)X00100.00%147000.210000000103000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Iow)X1041.46%4191000.83010001100200
Cole Cassels (R) (Mlw)X000.00%137000.30000000150000
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X0033.33%2746000.84000002200010
Evgeni Medvedev (Chr)X000.00%036000.380000000101000
Connor Brickley (CHI)X0057.14%773000.35000000033100
Logan Shaw (San)X000.00%131000.0000000001010000
Tim Stapleton (CHI)X1050.00%273000.67000000043020
Ben Harpur (R) (Hfd)X100.00%0612000.39000000180000
James Melindy (Cle)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Alex Plante (Bng)X000.00%011000.0000000001010000
Carl Gunnarsson (Spr)X000.00%01014100.22000000081001
Laurent Dauphin (Stc)X0061.76%6855000.670000001100000
Josh Mahura (R) (Grd)X000.00%015000.150000000103000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (Rch)X1014.29%1471000.67000002200012
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Brd)X10100.00%467000.69000000033100
Brendan Leipsic (R) (Lvp)X4252.24%67186021.470100001010420
Stephen Johns (Rck)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Michael Bunting (R) (Chi)X0028.57%752000.25000000074000
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X0053.85%5253000.46000000011000
Ivan Barbashev (Alb)X0062.63%28126000.83220000031100
Matt Iacopelli (R) (Ont)X000.00%222000.14000000055000
Dean Kukan (Prv)X100.00%0412000.22000000093000
John Quenneville (R) (Hry)X0059.46%3732000.0000000001010000
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Grd)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Markus Hannikainen (Alb)X0054.55%1144000.460000001100000
Matheson Iacopelli (R) (Man)X0080.00%545000.111200001100000
Robby Fabbri (Brd)X1050.70%7163000.94010000021022
Sam Vigneault (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joel Hanley (Rck)X000.00%028000.110000000109000
Adam Helewka (R) (Grd)X0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Haydn Fleury (R) (Grd)X000.00%018000.200000001100000
Mason Geertsen (R) (Iow)X000.00%085000.200000001100000
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Iow)X000.00%012000.0000000001010000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Conner Bleackley (R) (Bak)X1050.82%6164001.09000000310011
Nick Lappin (Tex)X1057.89%1963000.88000001200110
Andreas Englund (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (Ont)X0154.55%2265100.60000000011011
Daniel O'Regan (R) (Ont)X0066.67%614000.22000000011000
Joey Laleggia (Brd)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Lvp)X1028.57%794010.83000000021200
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Lvp)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (LAV)X0140.00%1062000.68000001100101
Tanner Fritz (Chi)X0040.00%3014000.430000000102000
Trent Frederic (R) (Bng)X0047.73%26435001.06000001300100
Colton White (R) (Bng)X000.00%0614000.38000001100000
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X1066.67%300001.26000000099001
Jeremy Bracco (R) (Brd)X000.00%105000.360000000103000
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X1070.00%1098000.51020000022003
Max Comtois (R) (Lvp)X0033.33%9101000.450000001100000
Nathan Bastian (R) (Spr)X1030.00%1064000.28000000088010
Taro Hirose (R) (San)X01100.00%260000.95000002200002
Connor Clifton (R) (Ont)X000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Ont)X100.00%038000.33000000130001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Lvp)X000.00%006000.0000000001010000
Josh Brown (R) (San)X200.00%029000.47000002200100
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Ont)X000.00%018000.330000000101000
Jake Elmer (R) (Spr)X0062.50%1663000.94000000410010
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X010.00%038000.25001000000100
Travis Boyd (Wbs)X0044.44%945000.47000000094000
Adam Erne (R) (Brd)X1052.54%5975001.11000000120010
Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X1051.71%20543010.97000002200200
Matt Nieto (Tex)X1153.66%20582001.35000000064101
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X1060.00%524000.80000000066100
Alexandre Grenier (Hfd)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Michael Stone (Lvp)X000.00%016000.43000000098100
Rocco Grimaldi (Stc)X1049.04%10452001.7500000001010200

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Pechurskiy (Bar)10001.0000.001200097000.0000010000
Jeff Deslauriers (Syr)10001.0000.0019000107000.0000010000
Stephon Williams (Bak)10001.0000.0038000167000.000003000
Marek Langhamer (R) (Rch)21000.9561.43840024522000.000019010
Tomas Popperle (San)32100.9521.6718000510467000.000037200
Scott Wedgewood (Alb)20100.9462.11570023721000.0000010000
Brent Krahn (Tor)30210.9431.631840058750000.600530010
Vitek Vanecek (R) (Man)33000.9421.671800058636100.000030110
Maxime Lagace (Rck)64110.9401.81365001118493000.800564200
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (Iow)75110.9381.97426001422790000.750470220
Louis Domingue (Wbs)95400.9372.105432019303152010.750490112
Antti Raanta (Prv)22000.9342.001200046130000.000020000
Brian Boucher (Syr)63300.9312.00359001217491110.000060001
Alex Lyon (Rck)42110.9301.7124500710041000.500246000
Justin Pogge (Tex)43100.9271.752400079641000.000046011
Brian Foster (Stc)62210.9252.25319201216080000.667355110
Tom McCollum (Cle)32100.9232.6618000810455100.000037011
Adin Hill (R) (Mlw)105500.9232.466100125323170000.8758100201
Tyler Bunz (CHI)106400.9212.296040023292153101.0003100111
Atte Engren (CHI)84220.9212.294970019240127100.7271180110
Kevin Beech (TUC)73310.9202.654300019238126000.800573020
Alex Stalock (Hry)63120.9201.97365001215066000.500460101
Chad Johnson (Bak)74300.9172.654070018218117101.000470110
Pavel Francouz (San)106400.9162.506000025299154010.0000100100
Tristan Jarry (R) (Spr)103610.9152.796010128331164010.0000100200
Eric Comrie (R) (Bng)21010.9142.491200055827000.000020000
Barry Brust (Stc)52300.9102.95284001415559010.000050010
J-F Berube (Ont)85210.9102.474850120221129000.750482102
Brad Thiessen (Tor)73310.9102.864200020221104100.000070110
Tyler Beskorowany (Brd)104420.9092.886050129319151010.6005100200
Troy Grosenick (Lvp)31200.9092.971820099944000.000030010
Edward Pasquale (Chi)62300.9092.77325001516573001.000355000
Richard Bachman (Prv)85210.9092.645000022241118100.8461382100
Jared Coreau (Rch)94410.9082.665180023251114100.000090110
Al Montoya (Bar)73310.9072.734180019204106000.714770102
Kevin Poulin (San)75020.9062.934300021224124000.667673100
Karri Ramo (Iow)32100.9052.331800077447100.000037001
Antoine Bibeau (R) (Chr)106220.9052.676074027285147100.6673100201
Laurent Brossoit (Hfd)85300.9052.734620021220102001.000582200
Anthony Stolarz (R) (Ont)21100.9033.011200066224010.000020000
Michal Neuvirth (Hry)42200.9023.00240001212362010.000046100
Connor Ingram (R) (Grd)104600.9022.886042129297152101.0003100101
Josh Harding (Tex)63120.9022.82361011717485200.000060010
Niko Hovinen (Cle)72320.9022.80429002020497000.667970000
Matt O'Connor (Hfd)31100.9022.541420066129000.000028000
Jon Gillies (R) (Lvp)74120.9002.964260021209104000.500473001
Zane McIntyre (Chi)51400.8963.24277001514474010.000055001
Joni Ortio (Alb)104500.8923.375522031287143000.7789100111
Tyson Sexsmith (CHI)21100.8893.001200065420000.000028000
Niklas Svedberg (Bar)32010.8883.001800098037000.000030000
Andy Chiodo (Man)72410.8843.354300024207103000.714773000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Bng)83410.8803.364820027225127000.000080011
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (LAV)106400.8803.075870130249107001.0003100101
Daniel Vladar (TUC)30210.8763.6618000118952000.000030000
Mike Condon (Bak)40300.8515.3015900149438010.000037000
Brent Johnson (Wbs)11000.8333.00600031810000.000019000
Jeff Frazee (Syr)42110.8164.3222200168739000.000040000
Christopher Gibson (LAV)10000.50010.381700362000.0000010000