Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brendan Leipsic (R) (Lvp)X1014519-240372855213125.45%1125925.903471017202323
2Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X1012719-240101654133122.22%723123.124610122510138
3Lee Stempniak (Stc)X108917600131047163417.02%321020.96347613000013
4Tomas Nosek (Grd)X1071017520101945152815.56%823523.492241026000131
5Ty Rattie (San)X107916400251361174311.48%1124624.56156219000319
6Trevor Moore (R) (Prv)X1061016200352457162510.53%725325.32246723000022
7Oskar Lindblom (San)X1041216-14016145113227.84%723523.541910217000121
8Adam Gaudette (Prv)X108614320263045102017.78%521921.87426923000121
9Frazer McLaren (Syr)X107714340242247153614.89%623923.89347928000323
10Joseph Gambardella (Wbs)X106814020122134101217.65%419018.9824692400006
11Jordan Weal (Chr)X1041014-12017314092310.00%722922.89156730011029
12Luke Kunin (R) (Grd)X104101446021344822378.33%825325.27033726000030
13Matthew Peca (Lvp)X1021214-82021243913285.13%721721.72167517011024
14Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X108513200201846102517.39%620320.32325831000113
15Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Chr)X1085131000161145102017.78%417417.36101522000212
16Borna Rendulic (Bng)X106713140231132121518.75%718918.9553872600019
17Will Acton (Mlw)X106713-10025253162119.35%321521.50549622000112
18Gemel Smith (Wbs)X105813000112638132013.16%823223.19257524000021
19Micheal Haley (San)X104913529532232481216.67%820620.60235219000012
20Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X109312-200141644123420.45%419819.78303421000010
21Austin Wagner (R) (Chr)X108412-30018185532314.55%722822.84437930101127
22Adam Johnson (R) (Man)X10751220019102914824.14%719018.9603331800007
23Blake Lizotte (Hfd)X107512-400172540202317.50%722021.99426729000120
24Jimmy Hayes (Bar)X107512120271943182616.28%622222.25123226112230
25Tage Thompson (R) (Brd)X1039120001622351188.57%622122.06134220000119
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marek Langhamer (R) (Rch)21000.9561.43840024522000.000019
2Brent Krahn (Tor)30210.9431.631840058750000.600530
3Vitek Vanecek (R) (Man)33000.9421.671800058636100.000030
4Tomas Popperle (San)32100.9521.6718000510467000.000037
5Alex Lyon (Rck)42110.9301.7124500710041000.500246
6Justin Pogge (Tex)43100.9271.752400079641000.000046
7Maxime Lagace (Rck)64110.9401.81365001118493000.800564
8Alex Stalock (Hry)63120.9201.97365001215066000.500460
9Alexandar Georgiev (R) (Iow)75110.9381.97426001422790000.750470
10Antti Raanta (Prv)22000.9342.001200046130000.000020