Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX107916400251361174311.48%1124624.56156219000319
Micheal HaleyX104913529532232481216.67%820620.60235219000012
Andrew AgozzinoX1045950011102881414.29%1120520.53224319000113
Ryan MurphyX1026842013232113149.52%1626326.32213520000019
Mark LetestuX1024640016171752011.76%617617.5602201500001
Marc-Antoine PouliotX102463401510116818.18%013713.720000100000
Nico Sturm (R)X103254201224253912.00%417617.5901121500014
Ryan Kuffner (R)X1032550012132461112.50%317017.0301101300000
Steve BernierX1023562012102091310.00%214314.310000100000
Patrick BrownX10213320813911022.22%1969.630000000009
Jordan SchroederX712310011462116.67%0608.520000000003
Matt TennysonX1012340062316426.25%1924724.68000320000019
Darroll PoweX911232017618765.56%112914.320000000004
Michal JordanX10112840101274214.29%1019619.60101114000014
Jakub NakladalX10022814051811330.00%819219.20000014000011
Tom KuhnhacklX1011100102210.00%01616.470000200001
Damien BrunnerX3000000201110.00%0196.400000000003
Tomas VincourX3000000000100.00%093.030000000000
Jack HillenX7000120111000.00%0344.800000000000
Matt TaorminaX100002003149520.00%414314.280000000015
Aaron NessX10000260582010.00%313313.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX1142.31%521211001.30020001400300
Micheal HaleyX0051.15%26283001.26020001400020
Andrew AgozzinoX1045.00%2054000.88000000410022
Ryan MurphyX010.00%01214000.61000000180100
Mark LetestuX0063.64%1133000.68000001100000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0052.94%5111000.87000000160001
Nico Sturm (R)X1147.06%10254000.57020000021010
Ryan Kuffner (R)X2033.33%925000.59000000210011
Steve BernierX0033.33%384000.70000001100000
Patrick BrownX0045.45%3323000.62000001100001
Jordan SchroederX100.00%111001.01000000033000
Matt TennysonX000.00%0112000.24000000055001
Darroll PoweX10100.00%114000.31000000022001
Michal JordanX000.00%028000.20000000033000
Jakub NakladalX000.00%054000.210000000104000
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%010001.21000000033000
Damien BrunnerX0060.00%511000.00000000033000
Tomas VincourX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Jack HillenX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%112000.0000000001010000
Aaron NessX000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle32100.9521.6718000510467000.000037200
Kevin Poulin75020.9062.934300021224124000.667673100

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim NordstromX10437-52016313792910.81%524324.27415622011220
Joey Anderson (R)X10516-1001915549329.26%623623.63112422101321
Anthony GrecoX10246-30017283311206.06%418418.3822441400006
Egor YakovlevX101565601016131467.69%723723.68134224000119
Ryan SpoonerX10134-20028183110233.23%523123.09011222000213
Yannick WeberX10134420181817695.88%1425025.01011024000122
Andrew Poturalski (R)X92134201519154913.33%513915.460000000001
Shane Gersich (R)X92132201010159713.33%014115.660000000017
Dylan Sadowy (R)X9123-5100211454720.00%117219.1501111400004
Isac Lundestrom (R)X10123-3002120268133.85%618618.5711241700000
Andrej SustrX10112-46091274214.29%618418.44101315000013
Max McCormickX10112500121914557.14%014814.770000000000
Brett HowdenX1022-100036220.00%02625.850220300002
Rob ScuderiX10011-3100695100.00%212412.380000000003
Joel HanleyX10011-3003198340.00%1018418.44000015000015
Colby Williams (R)X10011-220250000.00%0767.580000000000
Tyler BiggsXX1000100011010.00%11312.870000000000
Warren FoegeleX1000-100008240.00%02625.800001300012
Lucas Johansen (R)X10000-340492000.00%311311.310000000005
Ryan StantonX10000-100510000.00%2747.360000000000
Stephen JohnsX10000000000000.00%080.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim NordstromX2050.57%263138000.58020000032021
Joey Anderson (R)X1070.00%1098000.51020000022003
Anthony GrecoX0150.00%494000.65010001100111
Egor YakovlevX000.00%0810000.51000001100001
Ryan SpoonerX1065.52%2975000.35120000084010
Yannick WeberX000.00%057000.32000001100110
Andrew Poturalski (R)X0057.89%5743000.43000000033100
Shane Gersich (R)X1062.50%8115000.43000001100000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0033.33%945000.35000000180001
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0040.74%10856000.32110000170001
Andrej SustrX000.00%015000.22000000063000
Max McCormickX0054.55%1164000.27000000097000
Brett HowdenX0058.97%3920001.55000000033000
Rob ScuderiX00100.00%124000.160000000108000
Joel HanleyX000.00%028000.110000000109000
Colby Williams (R)X000.00%000000.260000000108000
Tyler BiggsXX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Warren FoegeleX0075.00%420000.00000000000000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%016000.0000000001010000
Ryan StantonX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon42110.9301.7124500710041000.500246000
Maxime Lagace64110.9401.81365001118493000.800564200

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander GuptillX10549-460311936122213.89%725225.19134834000020
Andy MieleX1044836021302271818.18%917217.1822432500000
Dominik UherX10358-32020183110219.68%721521.53213635000011
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1025730017201071420.00%819519.51134125000022
Tuomo RuutuX10426340261525141816.00%217517.5220252500000
Andrej MeszarosX10156010091795211.11%2024124.05145437000017
Teddy PurcellX10134-4602393110193.23%721121.0802213500008
Aaron VolpattiX10123-14021918565.56%513013.030000100000
Alexander FallstromX101230001510229144.55%313513.500000001119
Christian HansonX102021209651140.00%1828.250000110116
Conner AllenX101123006763016.67%413113.100000100000
Derek RoyX100221204312150.00%0686.820000000000
Anton VolchenkovX10022-1100252112480.00%1627026.97000236011018
Dennis PerssonX10011-40011135330.00%1019619.64000224000016
Olli Juolevi (R)X10011320366010.00%713113.100000000008
Chad KolarikX10011-160121429690.00%414114.110000200000
Alexei EmelinX10000-4007107240.00%1119819.84000324000016
James MelindyX10000200021000.00%2454.480000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander GuptillX0137.29%591514000.71020000022210
Andy MieleX1048.31%11841000.93010001300101
Dominik UherX1046.69%28781000.74020000140011
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0033.33%605000.72120000011001
Tuomo RuutuX0060.00%562000.68000000140200
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%038000.50000000081000
Teddy PurcellX1040.00%15116000.38020000044010
Aaron VolpattiX0120.00%571000.46000001100000
Alexander FallstromX0162.50%862000.44000000160001
Christian HansonX0048.28%2911000.48000000033000
Conner AllenX100.00%010000.31000001100100
Derek RoyX0050.00%201000.590000001100000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%0811000.150000001100000
Dennis PerssonX000.00%018000.100000000102000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%015000.150000001100000
Chad KolarikX0063.64%5574000.140000000106000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%067000.0000000001010000
James MelindyX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum32100.9232.6618000810455100.000037011
Niko Hovinen72320.9022.80429002020497000.667970000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael RasmussenX108513200201846102517.39%620320.32325831000113
Devante Smith-PellyX10291122023304115324.88%1123923.92033431000023
Patrick MaroonX10426410026253081113.33%522522.482241128000018
Anton Blidh (R)X10336300162322101813.64%414714.740000300000
Corban KnightX102350001128289177.14%419419.4000012100009
Justin Auger (R)X10145160221117575.88%615415.380000200000
Anthony PelusoX103143602717116627.27%314814.840000200000
Connor BrickleyX10213-3002616217209.52%517017.0000022000001
Brian StraitX10033-18021168560.00%823523.4901113100007
Jakub KindlX1003302011136710.00%919819.840000200003
Charles-Olivier RousselX1011222071063516.67%819919.94112333000025
Tim ErixonX1002214016111110.00%1221421.39000020000013
Kyle QuinceyX100110203143240.00%1014914.9400001000019
Brandon McMillanX1000000000010.00%032.630000100001
Taylor PyattX1000000210000.00%088.450000100000
Drew ShoreX9000-140010000.00%1323.510000100001
Freddie HamiltonX9000000011010.00%091.000000000000
Brooks LaichX10000200651240.00%0838.300000200007
Slava VoynovX1000028017186550.00%622422.38000122000014
Julien Nantel (R)X10000-32013913380.00%217517.50000220000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael RasmussenX1140.00%4575001.28000002200301
Devante Smith-PellyX0043.84%20389000.92120000260021
Patrick MaroonX0234.74%9579000.53130000022111
Anton Blidh (R)X0048.84%4320000.81000001100100
Corban KnightX2050.88%11465000.52000000011001
Justin Auger (R)X0037.50%8101000.65030001200000
Anthony PelusoX0040.00%514000.54000000077010
Connor BrickleyX0057.14%773000.35000000033100
Brian StraitX000.00%0411000.26000000190000
Jakub KindlX000.00%023000.30000000098001
Charles-Olivier RousselX100.00%036000.20000000072000
Tim ErixonX000.00%037000.190000000106000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%013000.13000000098000
Brandon McMillanX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Taylor PyattX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Drew ShoreX000.00%200000.00000000088000
Freddie HamiltonX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Brooks LaichX0042.86%712000.00010000099000
Slava VoynovX000.00%036000.0000000001010000
Julien Nantel (R)X0062.50%833000.0001000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Atte Engren84220.9212.294970019240127100.7271180110
Tyson Sexsmith21100.8893.001200065420000.000028000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Moore (R)X1061016200352457162510.53%725325.32246723000022
Adam GaudetteX108614320263045102017.78%521921.87426923000121
Karson Kuhlman (R)X10549-120182435112814.29%618518.5312341800008
Adam CracknellX103583001714205815.00%420220.2302212300008
Gustav ForslingX10246310022263110116.45%1327127.05123426000119
Ryan MaloneX10145-16030162210154.55%519119.0910121700007
Logan O'Connor (R)X10134-10015112410144.17%417517.5000001700000
Nathan GerbeX10044-24014717390.00%413012.980000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X10213-200615246168.33%713113.070000100000
Dean KukanX101233201925221234.55%1727027.05022126000122
Jaromir JagrX10112-260187185165.56%213813.790000100008
Jake Walman (R)X10022-220481020.00%314314.280000000002
Kevin CzuczmanX1002208016127350.00%419719.69000016000012
Maxime TalbotX10011100547210.00%0707.040000000002
Daniel Renouf (R)X10011010015148330.00%1120420.39000016000013
Riley Barber (R)X10011100434230.00%2606.000000000000
Torrey MitchellX10000200210220.00%0414.050000100003
Phillippe Myers (R)X10000-2003124320.00%713713.660000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Moore (R)X1160.38%53197001.26140001200050
Adam GaudetteX1249.09%275157101.28140000210310
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0049.23%13073000.97030000021001
Adam CracknellX1166.67%1232000.79220000081101
Gustav ForslingX000.00%01110000.44000000043001
Ryan MaloneX000.00%633000.52000000011000
Logan O'Connor (R)X0050.00%860000.46000000054000
Nathan GerbeX0066.67%351000.620000000101000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0053.85%5253000.46000000011000
Dean KukanX100.00%0412000.22000000093000
Jaromir JagrX0157.14%741000.29000000088000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%014000.280000000105000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%016000.200000000101000
Maxime TalbotX0025.81%3110000.280000000109000
Daniel Renouf (R)X000.00%027000.100000000107000
Riley Barber (R)X00100.00%221000.330000000109000
Torrey MitchellX0033.33%900000.0000000001010000
Phillippe Myers (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta22000.9342.001200046130000.000020000
Richard Bachman85210.9092.645000022241118100.8461382100

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colby CaveX104610320243139133010.26%623323.34224424202421
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1026814013153816265.26%421721.7403342400007
Charles HudonX105270602891531133.33%014514.500000000000
Stefan NoesenX103470402718235713.04%218718.65101215022010
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X10167-3408192913203.45%518518.5412311900017
Barclay GoodrowX1051612715312038152513.16%923823.79202323000016
Michael Dal Colle (R)X10426-32010163071013.33%817517.5511241900000
Juho Lammikko (R)X1033600012824122212.50%114814.760110200000
Ian McCoshen (R)X10055-240171211550.00%619219.18000117000013
Derrick PouliotX9044140111417880.00%1425328.10000324011020
Antti Suomela (R)X100442001710227130.00%615815.780001100004
Dylan McIlrathX10123-5120131613437.69%1319919.87022118000010
Jacob Larsson (R)X1012315592414557.14%723623.56000025000020
Jason GarrisonX10033200376320.00%312712.690000000000
Remi ElieX10101-1007531033.33%1636.340000000017
Christian DjoosX10011200176020.00%312912.890000000007
Thomas HickeyX1000-100004000.00%12525.130000200000
Matt PuempelX1000000100000.00%043.650000000000
Cale Fleury (R) (TOT)X6000120592030.00%68213.700000000006
__Cale Fleury (CHI)X6000120592030.00%68213.700000000006
Stefan ElliottX8000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Karl AlznerX10000100041000.00%1474.650000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colby CaveX1160.22%27984010.86010001100111
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0044.44%1896000.74000001100100
Charles HudonX1050.00%243000.97000000011101
Stefan NoesenX1041.67%2455000.75000000130021
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0064.84%128114000.76110001100001
Barclay GoodrowX1053.23%62119000.50010121100010
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0140.00%1062000.68000001100101
Juho Lammikko (R)X1075.00%475000.81000000430000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%026000.520000001100100
Derrick PouliotX000.00%017000.32000000065001
Antti Suomela (R)X0057.58%6630000.510000000104000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%038000.30010000180000
Jacob Larsson (R)X010.00%038000.25001000000100
Jason GarrisonX000.00%024000.470000000101000
Remi ElieX000.00%201000.32000000066000
Christian DjoosX000.00%006000.160000000102000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt PuempelX000.00%101000.00000000011000
Cale Fleury (R) (TOT)X000.00%005000.00000000066000
__Cale Fleury (CHI)X000.00%005000.00000000066
Stefan ElliottX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Karl AlznerX000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)106400.8803.075870130249107001.0003100101
Christopher Gibson10000.50010.381700362000.0000010000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob de la RoseX10729-520302153122913.21%722022.01213318101422
Nicklas Jensen X10156-310021162711213.70%416316.2612331400000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X10156-52033203212333.13%1022522.52134218011322
Gabriel Gagne (R)X104152002182251918.18%313513.480000000005
Patrick RussellX10134-6401513196225.26%318318.3001121700000
Sam CarrickX10044200101820780.00%613713.740000000038
Brad MaloneX10123-20030221512166.67%517717.67011013000112
Andre PeterssonX10123140198139127.69%313013.040000000002
Casey NelsonX100331001323181070.00%725024.99011018000222
John GilmourX10112-580171184412.50%1419319.30000013000011
Michael Bunting (R)X10112-22010142112124.76%115915.9500001300000
Tanner FritzX10022000758570.00%0929.220000100000
Adam ClendeningX10101-420917208105.00%1019919.90101113000114
Reid BoucherX101010002144825.00%1868.550000000000
Brendan ShinniminX6011-1401314370.00%16210.340000000001
Brett Lernout (R)X3000000000000.00%010.360000000000
Tucker PoolmanX4000-140311010.00%86817.050000000000
Derek ForbortX7000120141215580.00%917925.59000013000116
Dillion SimpsonX10000-24020123440.00%615915.890000400003
Dylan Blujus (R)X10000-2607910140.00%915715.660000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob de la RoseX0051.06%282911000.82010000011030
Nicklas Jensen X0085.71%754000.74000000093100
Christoffer Ehn (R)X1059.52%42145000.53010000091001
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0033.33%353000.74000001100000
Patrick RussellX0030.77%1372000.44000000061000
Sam CarrickX0057.38%6111000.580000001100000
Brad MaloneX1053.91%11542000.34110000083010
Andre PeterssonX0033.33%350000.46000000160000
Casey NelsonX000.00%0711000.240000000105000
John GilmourX000.00%0112000.21000000044000
Michael Bunting (R)X0028.57%752000.25000000074000
Tanner FritzX0040.00%3014000.430000000102000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%055000.10000000033000
Reid BoucherX0033.33%330000.23000000022000
Brendan ShinniminX0050.00%421000.32000000063000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Derek ForbortX000.00%064000.00000000044000
Dillion SimpsonX000.00%024000.0000000001010000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%053000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale62300.9092.77325001516573001.000355000
Zane McIntyre51400.8963.24277001514474010.000055001

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kenny AgostinoX9561120026144072312.50%321624.02112916112322
Adrian KempeX104591120202529111713.79%524124.10145217101320
Eric FehrX10459-34016105014188.00%321421.3623551600048
Martin MarincinX10189212092019535.26%1025025.00134317011024
Riley NashX1062822018213691516.67%119519.45224213000112
Scott WilsonX1023510013141961110.53%217717.6921331300000
Brett RitchieX10123160171311589.09%819219.18022013000013
Jonny BrodzinskiX10202-300592071610.00%314814.820000000000
Scott HarringtonX1002202041112640.00%919219.25000213000013
Oscar FantenbergX10022020672000.00%413413.380000600004
Bud HollowayXX10022-2201311146190.00%316216.160001200008
Kevin GravelX100221404513130.00%1017817.76000113000113
Radim SimekX8011500171812740.00%1019724.66011011000124
Thomas PihlmanXX1000-120422000.00%11817.620000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X2000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Johnny OduyaX10000-220100000.00%0686.830000000000
Eric GrybaX10000-120343110.00%812212.230000000007
Simon DespresX10000000000000.00%070.730000100000
Nikita TryamkinX10000-5120362000.00%410310.270000000000
John Quenneville (R)X1000000081215480.00%715815.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kenny AgostinoX2154.72%53100001.02110000042140
Adrian KempeX0058.68%242168000.75010000150100
Eric FehrX0058.33%12136000.84010003300011
Martin MarincinX000.00%086000.72000000380000
Riley NashX2051.28%11754000.82010000011100
Scott WilsonX0042.86%755000.57000001100011
Brett RitchieX0042.11%1955000.31000000011000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1043.40%5342000.27000000033011
Scott HarringtonX000.00%033000.210000000101000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%011000.300000000101000
Bud HollowayXX00100.00%331000.250000000103000
Kevin GravelX000.00%008000.230000000101000
Radim SimekX000.00%057000.100000000124000
Thomas PihlmanXX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Eric GrybaX00100.00%113000.0000000001010000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%014000.0000000001010000
John Quenneville (R)X0059.46%3732000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock63120.9201.97365001215066000.500460101
Michal Neuvirth42200.9023.00240001212362010.000046100

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
RJ UmbergerX10729060354146183215.22%824324.33213418000125
Josh GrattonX103364001115289810.71%216916.9110141300000
Mason RaymondX10325460211926111211.54%219219.15000213000315
Dwight KingX10235-21202110219129.52%1318718.7110131800006
Nik AntropovX102350401716247148.33%614714.700000100002
Anton RodinX10235360251220161310.00%316916.8701101200003
Matt DonovanX9145380171212388.33%1923025.53011118000021
Anssi SalmelaXX10145120211529983.45%214514.470000200002
Michael KantorX10055-28015201710180.00%120720.72033118000023
Andrey PedanX100226207124320.00%714714.740000100013
Christopher BreenX10022340222211530.00%1825825.85000220000026
Lukas SutterX91012203451120.00%0606.680000000000
Jordan CaronX10101040171217485.88%314114.140000100017
Jordan HendryX100114605157050.00%514614.610000000004
Ville Pokka (R)X10011-30016137330.00%820220.23000011000018
Ethan Bear (R)X10011-56081416340.00%1020920.93000112000020
Brody SutterX1000000100030.00%01211.550000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X1000000432100.00%01515.370000000000
Luke AdamX4000000403000.00%0184.560000000001
Jason RyznarX7000000100000.00%020.340000000000
Anton SlepyshevX9000200817420.00%1808.8600000000210
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
RJ UmbergerX0045.11%317109100.74020002200021
Josh GrattonX1041.67%1272000.71000001200001
Mason RaymondX0047.78%90114000.52000000031001
Dwight KingX0047.06%1765000.53120000011001
Nik AntropovX0056.25%6444000.68000000032101
Anton RodinX0050.00%8143000.59000000011100
Matt DonovanX010.00%046000.44000000066001
Anssi SalmelaXX010.00%153000.69000000150010
Michael KantorX0040.00%15101000.480200001100000
Andrey PedanX000.00%006000.270000001100000
Christopher BreenX000.00%0811000.150000000101000
Lukas SutterX0022.22%1812000.33000000044000
Jordan CaronX1055.56%952000.14000000011000
Jordan HendryX000.00%006000.140000000103000
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%006000.100000000105000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%067000.100000000101000
Brody SutterX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Luke AdamX000.00%101000.00000000044000
Jason RyznarX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Anton SlepyshevX0071.43%701000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Beech73310.9202.654300019238126000.800573020
Daniel Vladar30210.8763.6618000118952000.000030000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu Joseph (R)X103693401783313239.09%313813.780111300002
Ivan BarbashevX10369-220223029132010.34%121721.73134319011326
Zach SanfordX10246-16017335812273.45%825125.13123619000124
Erik HaulaX10415-360222532102512.50%418318.3201121600016
Markus GranlundX8325-32013173711368.11%617021.30112617000011
Mario KempeX10235-3202217307176.67%317917.9410111600017
A.J. Greer (R)X103143401911136923.08%213513.500000100002
Ryan Poehling (R)X102243001151351315.38%212512.490000000000
Matt BartkowskiX1004400041510280.00%1020020.01000113000017
Markus HannikainenX10044-3001515163180.00%517417.3501101600000
Mark BorowieckiX10213-4160362223758.70%1927227.20101123101222
Dalton ProutX10033-42022237250.00%1927927.94000022000128
Ryan HartmanX100222201511155100.00%510410.3900000011011
Mitchell Vande SompelX2000000000000.00%010.720000000000
Casey BaileyX10000-100160000.00%0363.550000100001
Xavier OuelletX1000008018149310.00%719319.30000013000015
Gustav Olofsson (R)X1000038012125010.00%413713.730000100009
Ethan ProwX10000300464100.00%312912.890000100000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X10000120167120.00%1565.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1166.67%342001.31110001200010
Ivan BarbashevX0062.63%28126000.83220000031100
Zach SanfordX0043.33%60134000.48020000011000
Erik HaulaX0056.00%125122000.55000001100010
Markus GranlundX0040.00%1064000.59020000033001
Mario KempeX0066.67%944000.56120001100001
A.J. Greer (R)X11100.00%433000.59000000210010
Ryan Poehling (R)X0048.21%5624000.64000000044001
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%067000.400000000103000
Markus HannikainenX0054.55%1144000.460000001100000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0710000.22000000055001
Dalton ProutX000.00%0416000.210000001100000
Ryan HartmanX0040.00%1574000.390000000105000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Casey BaileyX0040.00%500000.0000000001010000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0512000.0000000001010000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Ethan ProwX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0030.77%1303000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood20100.9462.11570023721000.0000010000
Joni Ortio104500.8923.375522031287143000.7789100111

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar LindblomX1041216-14016145113227.84%723523.541910217000121
Daniel Sprong (R)X106511-120131446102813.04%619619.5652771700036
Pontus AbergX10639100221437173116.22%618218.20123112000116
Michael McLeod (R)X10279-1602920265107.69%519018.9624651700000
Tyler PitlickX102571002515328256.25%117017.0221321200002
Josh Brown (R)X10246412028221961210.53%1325425.40235418000024
Taro Hirose (R)X10415100362741114.81%110610.5500000000112
Curtis LazarX10235320810214139.52%014114.0700006000111
Andy WelinskiX10055620399151350.00%1627427.37011018000029
Kyle CliffordX5112140137171105.88%27515.080000000029
Andy AndreoffX101123100151017445.88%113413.3600000000110
Maxim MaminX10112180151718495.56%516916.870000600017
Ashton Sautner (R)X1002220019117510.00%1319319.29000011000019
Luke SchennX50115001486000.00%411222.350001600019
Petteri LindbohmX7011160925240.00%39313.320000400008
Nicholas Merkley (R)X3000020524030.00%0299.680000000005
Daniel Walcott (R)X10000-700834000.00%313213.240000000002
Logan ShawX10000-120714410.00%1686.820000000000
Ross Johnston (R)X10000-1001228440.00%1565.600000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X10000-7405114210.00%914214.150000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar LindblomX0148.21%56113111.36000000650111
Daniel Sprong (R)X2037.50%16104011.12000000022101
Pontus AbergX1055.56%983000.99000004400101
Michael McLeod (R)X0053.73%26833000.95000000021021
Tyler PitlickX0052.34%10761000.82000000470000
Josh Brown (R)X200.00%029000.47000002200100
Taro Hirose (R)X01100.00%260000.95000002200002
Curtis LazarX1054.55%1123000.71000000250000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%0711000.370000001100111
Kyle CliffordX0060.00%541000.530000000102010
Andy AndreoffX0043.24%7420000.30000001100000
Maxim MaminX0020.00%513000.24000000066000
Ashton Sautner (R)X000.00%024000.210000000101010
Luke SchennX000.00%002000.18000000052000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%011000.21000000076000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0037.50%1621000.00000000033000
Daniel Walcott (R)X000.00%004000.0000000001010000
Logan ShawX000.00%131000.0000000001010000
Ross Johnston (R)X000.00%430000.0000000001010000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%015000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz106400.9162.506000025299154010.0000100100

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lee StempniakX108917600131047163417.02%321020.96347613000013
Filip Zadina (R)X845950014163772010.81%519023.72213410000122
Rocco GrimaldiX35165001371831027.78%36922.911011300004
Jordan NolanX10246-414023262711137.41%317717.7311239000311
Alexander NylanderX10325-30021312962010.34%319219.1801119000025
Cody FransonX10145460222383612.50%1426826.85112114000028
Laurent DauphinX10055-200418113110.00%114914.8704421100005
Marc MethotX804446013188640.00%1921226.53022011000023
Hunter BishopX10112-220159149147.14%214814.8410113000010
Chris ConnerX1011200011915556.67%2909.010000000000
Alexandre MalletX100221140161910170.00%416616.570000100002
Chris ThorburnX10022-3001017132130.00%116216.170000900000
Marek HrivikX10101-2401317204175.00%014614.600000200017
Brett FesterlingX10011-14017119320.00%619919.9100019000016
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X10011-460633210.00%514514.510000300005
Michael Kapla (R)X2000000236000.00%14120.460000000000
Max ReinhartX3000000200000.00%0103.430000000000
Mitch WahlX4000000121000.00%0112.840000000001
Ales HemskyX6000000100000.00%0142.350000000000
Mike BrownX6000-140511240.00%1274.490000000000
Brent RegnerX100000408149350.00%1419819.8400009000018
Alexey MarchenkoX10000-340433010.00%1014014.0200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lee StempniakX0141.18%1786001.62010003400111
Filip Zadina (R)X1033.33%9510010.95010000044101
Rocco GrimaldiX1049.04%10452001.7500000001010200
Jordan NolanX1051.05%14324000.68000000250001
Alexander NylanderX0052.08%48118000.52000001200001
Cody FransonX000.00%0510000.37000000032000
Laurent DauphinX0061.76%6855000.670000001100000
Marc MethotX000.00%0414000.380000000131000
Hunter BishopX000.00%2112000.27010001100000
Chris ConnerX1080.00%500000.44000001200010
Alexandre MalletX0045.31%19263000.240000001100000
Chris ThorburnX0050.00%241000.250000001100000
Marek HrivikX0083.33%674000.14000000033000
Brett FesterlingX000.00%023000.100000001100000
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X000.00%016000.140000000103000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%012000.00000000033000
Max ReinhartX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Mitch WahlX00100.00%400000.00000000044000
Ales HemskyX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mike BrownX000.00%010000.00000000066000
Brent RegnerX000.00%025000.0000000001010000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%022000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Foster62210.9252.25319201216080000.667355110
Barry Brust52300.9102.95284001415559010.000050010

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1014519-240372855213125.45%1125925.903471017202323
Matthew PecaX1021214-82021243913285.13%721721.72167517011024
Joshua Ho-SangX10268310022221841011.11%317717.7402221200003
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X10527100142435102514.29%416916.9520221200000
Trevor van RiemsdykX100771001921211530.00%1027727.67022019011026
Michael StoneX7224-11002213251278.00%918526.40112616000012
Martin FrkX10224-84023162081710.00%219619.5720251700007
Boo Nieves (R)X101340201815349192.94%519018.97000312000015
Tomas HykaX101340002113265153.85%314214.2200000011110
Juuso Valimaki (R)X10134-740221011319.09%1019919.85112110000016
Max Comtois (R)X10033-120238206160.00%813413.410000000000
Martin Necas (R)X10112-1001113641116.67%513113.130000000002
Sonny Milano (R)X10011220385210.00%1676.690000000002
Reece ScarlettX3000020850100.00%36120.430000000000
Nikita NesterovX1000042010133210.00%1114314.2700000000010
Duncan SiemensX1000024015103340.00%314014.020000300008
Nikita Scherbak (R)X10000200523010.00%1626.230000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X10000000100000.00%0252.510000100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X10000-660161210560.00%820720.66000010000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Leipsic (R)X4252.24%67186021.470100001010420
Matthew PecaX0055.15%272136001.29110000520002
Joshua Ho-SangX0046.09%12822000.90000000031010
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X1028.57%794010.83000000021200
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0614000.510000000101001
Michael StoneX000.00%016000.43000000098100
Martin FrkX0035.71%1432000.41010001100000
Boo Nieves (R)X0075.00%1641000.42010000011010
Tomas HykaX0057.14%756000.56000000260000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%029000.40000000032000
Max Comtois (R)X0033.33%9101000.450000001100000
Martin Necas (R)X0052.38%6313000.30000001100000
Sonny Milano (R)X00100.00%110000.300000000101000
Reece ScarlettX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%004000.0000000001010000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X00100.00%111000.0000000001010000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%006000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)74120.9002.964260021209104000.500473001
Troy Grosenick31200.9092.971820099944000.000030010

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake PietilaX10538-24034306515307.69%824424.382131327000017
Justin DowlingX10257500112429796.90%519119.1501102000006
Cody GoloubefX101673801224201065.00%1926326.28033230000013
Tim StapletonX1042642018141391030.77%318018.0110112000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X101564001531182105.56%2126726.66101330000018
Jayson MegnaX1041558016152741314.81%619619.5710122000019
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1032500015143313179.09%721121.0911222700016
Marko DanoX10314-14025132331413.04%115115.1401101000000
Victor BartleyX10022-200955130.00%516216.18000018000010
Alex PetrovicX1002212014173650.00%1217517.530000000003
Justin FontaineX10022-10012421370.00%113012.970000000000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X5011200032210.00%2346.730000500002
__Trevor Daley (Chr)X1011200012210.00%23130.620000500002
__Trevor Daley (CHI)X4000000020000.00%030.760000000000
Nigel DawesX10011040101011650.00%2979.690000000000
David WarsofskyX1000000000000.00%000.320000000000
Michael SgarbossaX4000100120000.00%0215.300000000004
Morgan EllisX4000-100010000.00%05213.130000000001
Akim AliuX4000000000000.00%061.580000000000
Tyler McNeelyX4000000100000.00%0133.300000000002
Mikhail GrigorenkoX10000-16012104250.00%110910.920000100006
Jonathan RacineX1000014014118280.00%420120.09000018000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake PietilaX1149.09%55106110.66010001100120
Justin DowlingX0048.46%13016000.73110000011101
Cody GoloubefX010.00%0514000.53000000120101
Tim StapletonX1050.00%273000.67000000043020
Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.00%0411000.45000000190000
Jayson MegnaX0040.00%564000.51000001100100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1028.57%1476000.47000000140000
Marko DanoX0057.63%5911000.53000001100010
Victor BartleyX000.00%027000.250000000105001
Alex PetrovicX000.00%013000.230000000101000
Justin FontaineX0050.00%245000.310000001100000
Trevor Daley (TOT)X000.00%003000.59000000000000
__Trevor Daley (Chr)X000.00%003000.65000000000
__Trevor Daley (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Nigel DawesX000.00%431000.210100001100000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael SgarbossaX000.00%301000.00000000044000
Morgan EllisX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Akim AliuX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tyler McNeelyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0053.75%8012000.0000000001010000
Jonathan RacineX000.00%0610000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz106400.9212.296040023292153101.0003100111

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX1041014-12017314092310.00%722922.89156730011029
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1085131000161145102017.78%417417.36101522000212
Austin Wagner (R)X108412-30018185532314.55%722822.84437930101127
J.T. BrownX10369-3202013318229.68%320620.65257830000112
Eric GelinasXX103581140201922101613.64%1219019.04000122011028
Filip Chlapik (R)X1023502015111641012.50%511411.440000100000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X1022410001325134815.38%416216.2201102200001
Colin McDonaldX10303-28017121631218.75%411411.380000010113
Jan RuttaX9123540123218755.56%1525027.78112328000028
Darren ArchibaldX1012300014914897.14%112112.120000200000
Stuart Percy (TOT)X10033210012910420.00%1218218.170000500001
__Stuart Percy (CHI)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Stuart Percy (Chr)X9033210012910420.00%1218220.190000500001
Evgeni MedvedevX100332209155210.00%915815.83011126000010
Evan BropheyX10022-3201048100.00%3939.3000001011010
Branislav MezeiX10022700933110.00%512912.930000100002
Michael KostkaXX10022-260131413330.00%919419.36000021000018
Rene BourqueX701110010510260.00%18011.390000100007
Sergey KalininX10011-3005511350.00%2777.730000000001
Griffin Reinhart (R)X4000-100010000.00%2246.020000000002
Cameron GaunceX10000-3180171614990.00%1021121.14000121000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX0058.88%33876001.22010001200010
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0055.56%9106001.50000002200022
Austin Wagner (R)X3042.86%7104011.05010000410201
J.T. BrownX1052.38%2166000.87010002500000
Eric GelinasXX100.00%1115000.84000000011030
Filip Chlapik (R)X0141.27%6310000.87000000044100
Brendan Gaunce (R)X1147.32%11233000.49000000150002
Colin McDonaldX0066.67%326000.53000000066100
Jan RuttaX000.00%0312000.24000001100000
Darren ArchibaldX0025.00%411000.49000000044010
Stuart Percy (TOT)X000.00%072000.330000000101001
__Stuart Percy (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000101
__Stuart Percy (Chr)X000.00%072000.330000000101
Evgeni MedvedevX000.00%036000.380000000101000
Evan BropheyX0075.00%431000.430000000106000
Branislav MezeiX000.00%005000.310000000105000
Michael KostkaXX000.00%024000.210000000103000
Rene BourqueX0025.00%420000.25000000071000
Sergey KalininX0041.38%2942000.260000000106000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%006000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)106220.9052.676074027285147100.6673100201

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Appleton (R)X109312-200141644123420.45%419819.78303421000010
Tage Thompson (R)X1039120001622351188.57%622122.06134220000119
Adam Erne (R)X83811-300232730152410.00%419924.82134418000023
Robby FabbriX1035800023272561612.00%517016.9602201800000
William Carrier (R)X1035818018193317189.09%517617.6002251700008
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X1032510013112391213.04%314514.540110500002
Andrei Mironov (R)X10044-3100171410550.00%1023323.31011524000022
Brendan PerliniX3213200711122916.67%26321.002022400003
Justin DiBenedettoX9213-4201123184611.11%413915.410000200001
Juraj SimekX9123-300201311499.09%417118.9610111400026
Brenden KitchtonX10123-100111475514.29%620120.11000117000016
Dylan OlsenX10022-28010154320.00%1626026.05011124000022
Mark McNeillX10022300867030.00%1707.040000200000
Rasmus RissanenX10022010017137330.00%918818.81000117000012
Jeremy Bracco (R)X10022-3406412290.00%111311.260000000000
Dylan Sikura (R)X1011000111130.00%22121.170001200004
Jyrki JokipakkaX10011060732020.00%614114.0600000000011
Alexander UrbomX10000020252020.00%713513.530000000000
Tyler GraovacX100000401455110.00%1797.880000100009
Joey LaleggiaX10000100030000.00%1505.010000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Appleton (R)X0044.05%84106001.21010001100100
Tage Thompson (R)X0048.70%23063001.09110001100011
Adam Erne (R)X1052.54%5975001.11000000120010
Robby FabbriX1050.70%7163000.94010000021022
William Carrier (R)X0030.00%10105000.91010000011010
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X10100.00%467000.69000000033100
Andrei Mironov (R)X000.00%0512000.340000002100000
Brendan PerliniX1050.00%222000.950100000118100
Justin DiBenedettoX0047.73%4412000.43000000055000
Juraj SimekX0044.44%935000.35000000044001
Brenden KitchtonX000.00%049000.30000000043000
Dylan OlsenX00100.00%1312000.150000000102000
Mark McNeillX0036.36%2210000.570000000108000
Rasmus RissanenX00100.00%147000.210000000103000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X000.00%105000.360000000103000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0033.33%310000.940000000113000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%013000.140000000104000
Alexander UrbomX000.00%012000.0000000001010000
Tyler GraovacX0041.94%3114000.0000000001010000
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Beskorowany104420.9092.886050129319151010.6005100200

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Johnson (R)X10751220019102914824.14%719018.9603331800007
Zack MitchellX104610-32019273452511.76%422122.0923552000005
Gabriel BourqueX7437-2407132051220.00%415321.8932531300005
Alexandre Fortin (R)X101562001524248224.17%521121.1300011700008
Christian DvorakX10235-10017222313128.70%521321.25000016000011
Michael ChaputX10224-7401618237118.70%419519.500000100000
Niklas Hansson (R)X10134-560171019545.26%1224824.81112222000011
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X10033-10091417590.00%517017.01000010000010
Tommy HughesX101123609591611.11%719619.5700001500007
Spencer FooX10112-100111163816.67%713613.620000000000
Andrew Sturtz (R)X10022000643150.00%0747.380000200000
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X1010110010100100.00%0161.590000100000
Brad StuartX10011040820100.00%315515.500000200002
Andy WozniewskiX10011-660191717240.00%1325625.58011023000112
Brendan BellX1001122013176710.00%820320.2600001600019
Matheson Iacopelli (R)X10011-2002219124120.00%417417.4100011600000
Sam Vigneault (R)X3000000000000.00%020.630000000000
Sam AnasX10000140000010.00%0424.160000200001
Connor Hobbs (R)X10000-200772010.00%715215.200000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Johnson (R)X2050.88%5775001.27010001200211
Zack MitchellX0154.64%18396100.91000000210111
Gabriel BourqueX0016.67%664010.9100000001111101
Alexandre Fortin (R)X0054.82%16654000.57110000130001
Christian DvorakX0064.58%4876000.47000001100000
Michael ChaputX0037.50%1683000.41000000011100
Niklas Hansson (R)X010.00%046000.32000000085000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0066.67%634000.350200000103010
Tommy HughesX010.00%014000.20000000011000
Spencer FooX10100.00%141000.29000000071000
Andrew Sturtz (R)X000.00%320000.540000000101000
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X1066.67%300001.26000000099001
Brad StuartX000.00%017000.130000000106000
Andy WozniewskiX000.00%015000.080000000105000
Brendan BellX000.00%036000.100000000107000
Matheson Iacopelli (R)X0080.00%545000.111200001100000
Sam Vigneault (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Sam AnasX0037.50%800000.0000000001010000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)33000.9421.671800058636100.000030110
Andy Chiodo72410.8843.354300024207103000.714773000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX1012719-240101654133122.22%723123.124610122510138
Colin BlackwellX1037102001016266711.54%218017.98246520112113
Robert ThomasX10358040182627101411.11%520720.7010131401117
Jordan GreenwayX5268-200621215119.52%312625.10224517000010
Nikita Popugaev (R)X1042614017182961413.79%320120.14011114101116
Kenton Helgesen (R)XX1041531001718153826.67%217317.2820249000015
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X101346001617104810.00%2224024.05112224000122
Alex BroadhurstX9044-1601520116120.00%417719.640000100004
Paul LaDueX51232408915126.67%1012725.3401131700007
Lawrence Pilut (R)X1003318082111020.00%1018318.28011015000012
Daniel O'Regan (R)X10112-100151681212.50%518318.2600001400003
Turner ElsonX5022-1206512150.00%010120.160000001104
Justin FalkX10022-620891130.00%414013.950221700009
Matt Iacopelli (R)X9101-120161219585.26%313815.340000100000
Sean KuralyX1011-200351210.00%12525.470000500003
Matt HunwickX100110002146010.00%1315115.120000000000
Joakim RyanX1001100016256330.00%618918.90011115000015
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X2000000000000.00%031.530000000000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X3000000012030.00%0175.510000000000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X5000000000000.00%020.320000000000
Andreas EnglundX6000000010000.00%040.650000000000
Connor Clifton (R)X10000-6006112310.00%312212.190000000002
Jacob MacDonaldX10000-100151110.00%2595.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX1050.00%14910011.64010000920220
Colin BlackwellX2044.25%11351001.11010001300200
Robert ThomasX1050.89%11275000.77010000011110
Jordan GreenwayX1056.10%4191001.27010000011001
Nikita Popugaev (R)X0154.55%2265100.60000000011011
Kenton Helgesen (R)XX0066.67%375000.58000002200010
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X100.00%038000.33000000130001
Alex BroadhurstX0059.76%16953000.45000000095000
Paul LaDueX000.00%136000.47000000054101
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%018000.330000000101000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0066.67%614000.22000000011000
Turner ElsonX0040.00%501000.40000000054000
Justin FalkX000.00%012000.290000000101000
Matt Iacopelli (R)X000.00%222000.14000000055000
Sean KuralyX0051.72%2911000.7900000001413000
Matt HunwickX00100.00%208000.130000000101000
Joakim RyanX000.00%136000.110000000106000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X00100.00%110000.00000000033000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
J-F Berube85210.9102.474850120221129000.750482102
Anthony Stolarz (R)21100.9033.011200066224010.000020000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frazer McLarenX107714340242247153614.89%623923.89347928000323
Mark CullenX1036934019182171514.29%318918.8823542100019
Alex FriesenX1036926020202261113.64%824023.97134628000123
Nikolai ZherdevX10279112019202814177.14%621421.43246729000010
Brock TrotterX10538120161518111327.78%217817.8030332100000
Garnet ExelbyX103475601216194115.79%1724224.17314733000024
Steven ReinprechtX10246110014231671112.50%419119.06044021000111
Zenon KonopkaX102465202010911822.22%514314.330000000000
Ethan WerekX102464401611174411.76%314914.9100000000011
Lauri KorpikoskiX103254201081531020.00%314814.810000300004
Danny SyvretX70332604128550.00%1116223.0801132200008
Patrick CoulombeX101125006820050.00%211611.580000100000
Anton BabchukX10022-280584620.00%619219.21022019000017
Yuri AlexandrovX10011-100569120.00%718818.78011119000019
Joe FinleyX10011240778320.00%613613.65000212000015
Shane O'BrienX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brad MillsX10000000452000.00%0414.110000300000
Sami LepistoX10000000131010.00%1656.490000000000
Jan HejdaX10000520462010.00%612312.290000100016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frazer McLarenX1051.61%6288101.17000000011301
Mark CullenX1087.50%833000.95000000410100
Alex FriesenX1048.73%23668000.75000000011001
Nikolai ZherdevX1072.73%1193000.84000000071101
Brock TrotterX000.00%327000.90000001100002
Garnet ExelbyX000.00%095000.58000000022020
Steven ReinprechtX1043.56%10137000.63000000051010
Zenon KonopkaX0033.33%2746000.84000002200010
Ethan WerekX0036.17%4758000.80000000140010
Lauri KorpikoskiX0157.14%786000.68000000022100
Danny SyvretX000.00%032000.370000000136000
Patrick CoulombeX000.00%002100.35000000075001
Anton BabchukX000.00%066000.210000000101000
Yuri AlexandrovX000.00%005000.110000000101000
Joe FinleyX000.00%015000.150000001100000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brad MillsX0040.00%500000.0000000001010000
Sami LepistoX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Jan HejdaX000.00%022000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Deslauriers10001.0000.0019000107000.0000010000
Brian Boucher63300.9312.00359001217491110.000060001
Jeff Frazee42110.8164.3222200168739000.000040000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rod PelleyX10448-3120222533141812.12%820520.54224929000119
Sean BergenheimX10527-28026275315279.43%623923.91224829000020
Mark FistricX10156-4120142716776.25%1626126.11145533000020
Geoff PlattX10055-32025142111150.00%919018.9702252900006
Anthony StewartXX10224-52024102410218.33%218218.1702222200006
Sebastien BisaillonX10224-4002122163612.50%2226726.69224433000027
Steve DownieX10044-540331598110.00%218418.37011222000010
Dana TyrellX10213-6202927205810.00%319219.16202222000118
Mattias RitolaX10202-3002151851211.11%112612.590000000000
Zach BoychukX101121007452320.00%0696.910111100001
Mark FraserX10112-300111480312.50%1020020.05000218000019
Colby ArmstrongX10022-30013114290.00%612712.740000000000
Anton LanderX10022-3201911186160.00%313313.320000100000
Matthew KonanX10011-420161013150.00%720420.36000118000020
Marcel GocX100111201075030.00%1848.3900000000015
Joonas LehtivuoriX10000-320294200.00%1213813.790000000005
Dylan Labbe (R)XX10000-320656220.00%1013213.200000000000
Nikolay KuleminX10000-100521000.00%0383.810000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rod PelleyX0143.27%24557000.78010001100011
Sean BergenheimX2042.86%49137000.59110000022111
Mark FistricX000.00%067000.46000000130000
Geoff PlattX0056.25%1661000.530100001100000
Anthony StewartXX0037.50%864000.44000000064000
Sebastien BisaillonX000.00%0714000.30000000033000
Steve DownieX0033.33%673000.440000000106000
Dana TyrellX0042.42%13274000.31010001100010
Mattias RitolaX1050.00%283000.32000000066100
Zach BoychukX01100.00%201000.58000000022010
Mark FraserX000.00%044000.200000000111000
Colby ArmstrongX0044.44%933000.310000000106000
Anton LanderX0043.55%6283000.300100000108000
Matthew KonanX000.00%043000.100000000109000
Marcel GocX0046.67%3031000.240000000102000
Joonas LehtivuoriX000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Dylan Labbe (R)XX000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Nikolay KuleminX0025.00%400000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brent Krahn30210.9431.631840058750000.600530010
Brad Thiessen73310.9102.864200020221104100.000070110

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clark Bishop (R)X105510-56027175214279.62%923623.56415102800019
Conner Bleackley (R)X10279-30018182091110.00%216516.4914532500000
Sammy Blais (R)X10426-22024244310209.30%421421.42000420112420
Patrick EavesX10246-48017202910116.90%923223.22022527011018
Lukas SedlakX10156-340132116766.25%319019.05000421000011
Sami Niku (R)X10156-42031913877.69%1925625.59134431000023
David SchlemkoX10145-40018181110119.09%1625225.25123231011123
Alexander Volkov (R)X10224-24017141681512.50%315715.710000100009
Nail YakupovX10134-31001711158136.67%218017.9900022000001
Francis Perron (R)X10303-51002515405187.50%1019419.400001100006
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X10123-3202212185155.56%515014.980001100000
Luca SbisaX10112-420101412238.33%1819019.02000017101114
Rudolfs BalcersX1022000115120.00%22626.420110200000
Dakota MermisX10011-4000245510.00%1618318.28000017000014
Nelson Nogier (R)X10011-100150130.00%410710.730000000000
John Nyberg (R)X10011-100554200.00%010710.700000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X3000000000000.00%020.620000000000
David Kase (R)X6000020020000.00%0152.550000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X10000000140000.00%3616.090000000000
Nicholas Walters (R)X10000000140000.00%3606.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clark Bishop (R)X1054.52%31043010.85010000350101
Conner Bleackley (R)X1050.82%6164001.09000000310011
Sammy Blais (R)X0037.50%8123000.56010000011100
Patrick EavesX0054.17%4847000.52000000011100
Lukas SedlakX0045.45%12149000.63110000240010
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%0713000.47000000120001
David SchlemkoX000.00%0413000.40000001200000
Alexander Volkov (R)X0062.50%841000.51000000022000
Nail YakupovX1057.14%705000.44000000091000
Francis Perron (R)X0050.00%1247000.31000001100000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X0072.73%1141000.40010000081001
Luca SbisaX010.00%028000.21000000064001
Rudolfs BalcersX0066.67%601001.51000000011000
Dakota MermisX000.00%018000.110000000101000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%002000.190000000107000
John Nyberg (R)X000.00%012000.190000000102000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
David Kase (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Nicholas Walters (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephon Williams10001.0000.0038000167000.000003000
Chad Johnson74300.9172.654070018218117101.000470110
Mike Condon40300.8515.3015900149438010.000037000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Elmer (R)X10279-11202211275147.41%219219.1711222000018
Marian Studenic (R)X10538-160261837102113.51%418218.2010111900039
Vitaly Abramov (R)X10527-100181940172412.50%920520.51112320000024
Sam Miletic (R)X10336-180291928151410.71%217217.1801101900000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X101561803829288283.57%424724.65022021000023
Carl GunnarssonX10123-1209283610112.78%2027127.11000024000227
Valentin Zykov (R)X10033-10010148060.00%317217.2001101900001
Oliver Kylington (R)X10033-140151717560.00%827027.02000224000126
Luke Green (R)X10112-20091314667.14%1120019.97000017000118
Nathan Bastian (R)X10112-210027132414124.17%114514.460000000009
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X10022-22012147950.00%620019.95000117000018
Dillon Dube (R)X10022-2001092610140.00%013613.570000100000
Chase De Leo (R)X101010002192111.11%0656.470000000001
Rourke Chartier (R)X10011000752240.00%2717.110000000006
Joe Hicketts (R)X10011-1005132110.00%413113.080000000001
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X10000-34025614360.00%214114.140000000008
Ivan Lodnia (R)X10000-120210000.00%1282.840000100000
Cam Dineen (R)X10000-140998030.00%813213.200000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Elmer (R)X0062.50%1663000.94000000410010
Marian Studenic (R)X1050.00%8124000.88000000031010
Vitaly Abramov (R)X1020.00%1586110.68000000011100
Sam Miletic (R)X0058.26%11584000.70000000011001
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0044.03%318106000.49000001300001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%01014100.22000000081001
Valentin Zykov (R)X0025.00%441000.350000000101000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%056000.220000001100000
Luke Green (R)X000.00%0512000.20000000092000
Nathan Bastian (R)X1030.00%1064000.28000000088010
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%024000.200000000101000
Dillon Dube (R)X0067.86%5643000.290000000108000
Chase De Leo (R)X0050.00%210000.31000000088000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0055.17%2920000.280000000108000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%015000.150000000108000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0050.00%434000.0000000001010000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X0028.57%701000.0000000001010000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)103610.9152.796010128331164010.0000100200

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph GambardellaX106814020122134101217.65%419018.9824692400006
Gemel SmithX105813000112638132013.16%823223.19257524000021
Brayden Burke (R)X1044801202424162625.00%419919.92235524000117
Denis Gurianov (R)X1034720016273610218.33%422021.98011219000111
Kyle ChipchuraX103362402821377138.11%420220.2201131900000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100554007124310.00%419219.21000019000015
Matt HalischukX10213320131095622.22%217317.2610111700000
Jori LehteraX71232401214121058.33%410715.320000100002
Mattias JanmarkX71232003597511.11%19413.450000000000
David ShieldsX10123040131192511.11%1220420.37112225000018
Travis BoydX9033-20096278200.00%412814.180000000000
David BoothX101124806582212.50%6737.300000200000
Roland McKeown (R)X100220406115220.00%1020220.19000025000118
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X2011-100214020.00%13015.150000200000
__Colton Sceviour (LAV)X1011-100102010.00%01817.880000200000
__Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X1000000112010.00%11212.420000000000
Mitchell CallahanXX1001104010105710.00%2020620.590000000002
Philippe GogullaX1000000000000.00%032.550000000000
Kyle WilsonX1000000000000.00%010.520000000000
Daniel PribylX2000-200210010.00%0157.620000000000
Sena AcolatseX3000000000000.00%030.990000000001
Benn FerrieroX9000100342130.00%0394.390000000014
Marcel MuellerX10000000387050.00%0858.470000100027
Paul PostmaX100000204167440.00%1522022.0100000000015
Kirill SafronovX10000440872260.00%717817.7600001900001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph GambardellaX1142.57%10134001.48110000310101
Gemel SmithX1049.80%24766001.12010000340200
Brayden Burke (R)X0057.58%3345000.80000003300110
Denis Gurianov (R)X0046.46%12755000.64110001200110
Kyle ChipchuraX1043.75%1649000.59000000160020
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%028000.520000002100000
Matt HalischukX1055.56%941000.35010002200000
Jori LehteraX0050.00%1274000.56000000021001
Mattias JanmarkX000.00%334000.64000000091000
David ShieldsX100.00%0211000.29000001100000
Travis BoydX0044.44%945000.47000000094000
David BoothX0025.00%401000.55000000097000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%005000.200000000106000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X000.00%111000.66000001200000
__Colton Sceviour (LAV)X000.00%111001.12000001200
__Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X000.00%000000.00000001200
Mitchell CallahanXX000.00%014000.100000001100000
Philippe GogullaX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Kyle WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Daniel PribylX000.00%111000.00000000022000
Sena AcolatseX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Benn FerrieroX0040.00%1041000.00000000099000
Marcel MuellerX000.00%322000.0000000001010000
Paul PostmaX000.00%0111000.0000000001010000
Kirill SafronovX000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue95400.9372.105432019303152010.750490112
Brent Johnson11000.8333.00600031810000.000019000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will ActonX106713-10025253162119.35%321521.50549622000112
Zac RinaldoX104610040203039102410.26%224023.99246622000019
Nikita FilatovX10134040221218695.56%121121.1001132200008
Oscar MollerX10213-3802420289167.14%321021.00101518000312
Justin Kea (R)X10123-500173320265.00%720420.44112416000216
Trevor SmithX10033-3001824185140.00%216516.4601111800000
Cole Cassels (R)X9112-360111314787.14%013414.940000000000
Taylor DohertyX10112240141263616.67%820720.670000000005
Matthew Spencer (R)X10112-560131571014.29%1220620.63112126000020
Tim GleasonX10022-20017196230.00%1624824.76011026000020
Kevin PorterX9101-3201820115119.09%014115.690000100001
Tom SestitoX10101-2001217246144.17%316716.700001200002
Clark SeymourX10011-36011158440.00%1822722.68011115000012
Landon FerraroX1000000101000.00%076.620000000000
Ryan Gropp (R)X4000000002000.00%092.300000000001
Tom KostopoulosX7000-200012100.00%1162.220000000000
Tyler CumaX10000-5608112200.00%917817.7900000000013
Yannick RiendeauX10000-320424020.00%1575.740000100002
Carson Soucy (R)X10000000010000.00%0161.570000000001
Alex RoachX10000-420352030.00%113613.5500001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will ActonX1046.90%22615011.21000000120110
Zac RinaldoX1051.19%8485000.83020000011021
Nikita FilatovX0033.33%955000.38110000061100
Oscar MollerX0042.22%45126000.29010000033100
Justin Kea (R)X0147.42%9789000.29220000033001
Trevor SmithX0056.36%5552000.36000000180000
Cole Cassels (R)X000.00%137000.30000000150000
Taylor DohertyX000.00%024000.19000001100000
Matthew Spencer (R)X000.00%039000.19000000095000
Tim GleasonX000.00%067000.16000000082000
Kevin PorterX0066.67%363000.14000001100000
Tom SestitoX10100.00%171000.12020000066000
Clark SeymourX000.00%128000.090000000107000
Landon FerraroX0045.45%1100000.00000000011000
Ryan Gropp (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Tom KostopoulosX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler CumaX000.00%039000.00000000088000
Yannick RiendeauX0033.33%310000.0000000001010000
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Alex RoachX000.00%013000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)105500.9232.466100125323170000.8758100201

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake LizotteX107512-400172540202317.50%722021.99426729000120
Carl KlingbergX10459-220211836101011.11%117417.4522462201102
Jayce HawrylukX7628-320162226111323.08%316523.60112420000015
Nicholas PaulX10178-81201613252124.00%519018.9614532900000
Zac DalpeX10235-6001015279157.41%319819.7521332600005
Ben Harpur (R)X101450160281821954.76%1226025.95011433000217
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X8224000111093922.22%110012.460001201104
__Vernon Fiddler (CHI)X62240009793922.22%18914.870001101103
__Vernon Fiddler (Hfd)X2000000230000.00%0105.220000200002
Tobias Lindberg (R)X8224300126156413.33%211013.760000110126
Alan QuineX101341201520285193.57%516916.90011020000114
Joel L'Esperance (R)X10134-3201931196165.26%519619.64022222000215
Michael Spacek (R)X71233009632033.33%2638.990000100000
Tyler WotherspoonX10033-5201467820.00%820420.44011022000019
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100331007296580.00%1324624.55022113000026
Josh Jacobs (R)X10033-5005196650.00%1220220.20033022000019
Aaron JohnsonXX71121007411379.09%1659.310002700006
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X91120001420298223.45%518320.3800002310118
__Tom Pyatt (CHI)X6112000817237164.35%513822.9900001910117
__Tom Pyatt (Hfd)X3000000636160.00%04515.160000400002
Stanislav GalievX9112-100111141325.00%49810.841011200005
Max JonesX1022240121120.00%12222.150000200003
Charles SaraultX1000000000000.00%032.980000000000
Alexandre GrenierX4000000911110.00%1276.820000000000
Jeremy WelshX5000000431000.00%2244.850000000000
Liam ReddoxX6000000100000.00%091.540000100000
Brandon GormleyX10000040382140.00%913813.8500000000010
Ryan SproulX1000001001151230.00%212812.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake LizotteX0142.68%82113011.09010000210020
Carl KlingbergX1083.33%6101001.03000002200002
Jayce HawrylukX1051.71%20543010.97000002200200
Nicholas PaulX0023.53%1781000.84110000091000
Zac DalpeX0057.14%7133000.51010000033100
Ben Harpur (R)X100.00%0612000.39000000180000
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X1060.00%524000.80000000066100
__Vernon Fiddler (CHI)X1060.00%524000.90000000066
__Vernon Fiddler (Hfd)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0050.00%234000.73000001100020
Alan QuineX0046.03%6393000.47010000041000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0155.38%13084000.41010000081001
Michael Spacek (R)X100.00%220000.95000000110001
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%055000.290000000106000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%0413000.240000000103000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%029000.300000000101000
Aaron JohnsonXX100.00%022000.61000000063010
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X0050.83%18164000.22000000053001
__Tom Pyatt (CHI)X0050.84%17954000.29000000053
__Tom Pyatt (Hfd)X0050.00%210000.00000000053
Stanislav GalievX0075.00%402000.41000000000001
Max JonesX000.00%001001.81000000110000
Charles SaraultX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Alexandre GrenierX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Jeremy WelshX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Liam ReddoxX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%034000.0000000001010000
Ryan SproulX000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor31100.9022.541420066129000.000028000
Laurent Brossoit85300.9052.734620021220102001.000582200

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas NosekX1071017520101945152815.56%823523.492241026000131
Luke Kunin (R)X104101446021344822378.33%825325.27033726000030
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1019100001923218124.76%919018.96033221000115
Nicolas DeslauriersX10268-11002013165912.50%727127.07224330000029
Daniel CarrX10527-100101224151220.83%817717.6822442100003
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1042666021152171319.05%221521.47000326000412
Nick Sorensen (R)X103360601413123425.00%117217.2410132100000
Colby Sissons (R)X102463160131075128.57%919619.61101118000019
Joseph BlandisiX1032520010142171214.29%414514.500000000000
Kyle RauX10145200712102710.00%412312.310000000000
C.J. Smith (R)X1011220016171311147.69%413613.5600000000011
Kurtis GabrielX100220235351921740.00%1326126.08000330000023
Haydn Fleury (R)X1002222010174690.00%919819.82011018000023
Josh Mahura (R)X100115601056100.00%513313.300000000002
Klas DahlbeckX1000000000000.00%032.530000000000
Adam Helewka (R)X9000000000000.00%0111.220000000000
Quinton HowdenX10000020634230.00%0565.640000100009
Macoy Erkamps (R)X100005205162200.00%714514.5200000000014
Joseph CramarossaX10000100212010.00%0393.900000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas NosekX2050.00%20166001.45010000310120
Luke Kunin (R)X0048.15%29793001.11110000051030
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0058.04%11285001.06010000082001
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%039000.59000000051000
Daniel CarrX0044.44%998000.79000000022000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1022.22%942000.56000000011001
Nick Sorensen (R)X0158.33%1223000.70000000051100
Colby Sissons (R)X000.00%074000.61000001100001
Joseph BlandisiX0053.85%2623000.69000000052100
Kyle RauX0036.00%5041000.81000000032001
C.J. Smith (R)X000.00%231000.29000000022000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%055000.150000100105000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%018000.200000001100000
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%015000.150000000103000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Helewka (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Quinton HowdenX0033.33%310000.0000000001010000
Macoy Erkamps (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Joseph CramarossaX0033.33%600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)104600.9022.886042129297152101.0003100101

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Luff (R)X1038111101016164311236.98%820920.95044326000111
Cedric PaquetteX10369114023284312186.98%824023.97112326000024
Travis DermottX104480201323218819.05%2228128.07325529000134
Brendan Lemieux (R)X10527218033942142911.90%420920.9210142600007
Michael Amadio (R)X10336-20015303091910.00%721221.17224419000333
Greg McKeggX101452001014161086.25%515014.980000100007
Melker KarlssonX10314-28020163511168.57%216616.5911241900000
Cory ConacherX10134412017814367.14%614914.930000100008
Anthony BitettoX10033120211616460.00%1625125.06022229000234
John HaydenX1020210015823878.70%315615.5800000000216
Luke Johnson (R)X101010002452020.00%0474.740000100000
Brian LashoffX10011-1408197540.00%1619419.38011017000018
Hampus GustafssonX10011-360202010570.00%316916.9200011900001
Vinni Lettieri (R)X10011000251020.00%0393.940000000000
Mark BarberioX10011200375300.00%512212.180000000003
Zach TrotmanX10011-1557137130.00%919019.04000016000019
Nate ProsserX10000200252300.00%312012.020000100000
Robin Norell (R)X10000020130010.00%1484.760000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Luff (R)X2043.75%16107001.05001012200200
Cedric PaquetteX0155.12%30377000.75000001100011
Travis DermottX100.00%0510000.57000000240000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1014.29%1471000.67000002200012
Michael Amadio (R)X0043.85%13056000.57000000033000
Greg McKeggX0047.83%69132000.67000000011100
Melker KarlssonX1060.00%1073000.48000000073100
Cory ConacherX00100.00%134000.54000000061010
Anthony BitettoX000.00%0610000.240000000103000
John HaydenX0052.63%1932000.26000000011001
Luke Johnson (R)X0080.00%1510000.42000000033000
Brian LashoffX000.00%018000.100000000107000
Hampus GustafssonX000.00%220000.120000000108000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0040.00%1000000.510000000105000
Mark BarberioX000.00%023000.160000000106000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%036000.110001000101000
Nate ProsserX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Robin Norell (R)X000.00%011000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)21000.9561.43840024522000.000019010
Jared Coreau94410.9082.665180023251114100.000090110

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Borna RendulicX106713140231132121518.75%718918.9553872600019
Trent Frederic (R)X102911114026262515218.00%920720.67066126000024
Anders BjorkX10448-100192039112710.26%624624.57134327000129
Cody BassX10257-1201918254118.00%316916.9512312200000
Colton White (R)X10325-360930145921.43%1726526.49303529000128
Julien Gauthier (R)X10145-120169247184.17%416916.8712342200000
Curtis HamiltonX10314-2201913329129.38%319018.97112222000219
Adam PardyX10134-560101411599.09%1523823.83011128000029
Arron AshamX10044-5401213188200.00%115014.980000100006
Dalton SmithX1020200088100320.00%2898.8610100000115
Tommy WingelsX10202-5807101831011.11%113113.070000100000
Bryce Van BrabantX10112-4201918226124.55%214014.020000100000
Colby RobakX10022-16010166320.00%719419.40011221000019
Chris CastoX10022-16014146550.00%1119319.31011121000018
Bobby SanguinettiX10011-140682230.00%713513.540000100007
Lance BoumaX10011-200344140.00%3696.860000000002
Aaron RomeX10000000200000.00%1505.030000000002
Alex PlanteX10000-140271220.00%412912.890000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Borna RendulicX0136.36%11115011.37000003300013
Trent Frederic (R)X0047.73%26435001.06000001300100
Anders BjorkX2048.48%66133000.65000000065110
Cody BassX0055.79%9572000.83000000210010
Colton White (R)X000.00%0614000.38000001100000
Julien Gauthier (R)X1060.00%1042000.59000000260000
Curtis HamiltonX0066.67%673000.42000001100000
Adam PardyX000.00%076000.34000000180000
Arron AshamX0058.73%6356000.530000000103000
Dalton SmithX1033.33%632000.45000001100000
Tommy WingelsX0080.00%552000.31000000033000
Bryce Van BrabantX0062.50%853000.29000000093000
Colby RobakX000.00%037000.210000001100000
Chris CastoX000.00%028000.210000001100000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%001000.150000000106000
Lance BoumaX0042.11%1902000.290000000109000
Aaron RomeX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Alex PlanteX000.00%011000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)21010.9142.491200055827000.000020000
Filip Gustavsson (R)83410.8803.364820027225127000.000080011

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy HayesX107512120271943182616.28%622222.25123226112230
Brett LysakXX105510040213030152216.67%822522.46213226213228
Dainius ZubrusX10369140151121101314.29%318218.19033320000017
Denis TolpekoX1035822014152551412.00%214114.0812321500000
Darren DietzX102575120201511101218.18%1626526.47011028022027
Bill ArnoldX10145-1201413187165.56%414114.150110600006
Jeremy MorinX101452402511227124.55%517617.64011121000114
Boris ValabikX10224-100510112118.18%215915.9021321700003
Anton BlomqvistX1013406081812458.33%921921.86101121000019
Jan MursakXX10134-21002613368242.78%521421.44123426000018
Marc-Andre GragnaniX9044260121213730.00%1219021.16011121000026
Benoit PouliotX10303-1201281661518.75%411911.900000000002
Cory EmmertonX3123-1003631233.33%15116.951011100000
Iiro PakarinenX10112-2401917162116.25%514414.370000100009
Zach RedmondX6011-120466130.00%59415.630000000000
Evgeny GrachevX10011-200196136140.00%011211.2100011000011
Petter GranbergX1000-100100010.00%22524.630000200005
Dominic MooreX1000000000000.00%032.800000000000
Chuck KobasewX1000000010000.00%043.880000000000
Connor JamesX9000-120643040.00%2586.390000000000
Christian ThomasX10000-1009210240.00%0757.510000000000
Ziyat Paigin (R)X10000060954340.00%515515.5000006000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy HayesX1239.29%2883001.08020001500220
Brett LysakXX1044.88%30378000.89120002300101
Dainius ZubrusX0046.24%9342000.99110000410000
Denis TolpekoX0033.33%374001.14000000170011
Darren DietzX100.00%0137000.53000000120011
Bill ArnoldX0048.44%6413000.71000000021010
Jeremy MorinX0044.44%936000.57000000052100
Boris ValabikX000.00%047000.50000000210000
Anton BlomqvistX000.00%024000.37000000031000
Jan MursakXX0045.45%2285000.37020000061000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%064000.42000000022000
Benoit PouliotX1029.41%1714000.50000002200001
Cory EmmertonX0050.00%611001.18000001200000
Iiro PakarinenX0062.50%8210000.28000000150000
Zach RedmondX000.00%014000.21000000063000
Evgeny GrachevX0050.00%480000.180000001100000
Petter GranbergX000.00%001000.00000000086000
Dominic MooreX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chuck KobasewX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor JamesX0040.91%2211000.00000000099000
Christian ThomasX0050.00%450000.0000000001010000
Ziyat Paigin (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Pechurskiy10001.0000.001200097000.0000010000
Al Montoya73310.9072.734180019204106000.714770102
Niklas Svedberg32010.8883.001800098037000.000030000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew AlbertsX10381141002424186516.67%2326326.31325425000022
Nick LappinX10549400202439122212.82%720520.54325822000010
Matt NietoX636950013223615138.33%413322.24033212000018
Jordan Kyrou (R)X103692006825102012.00%114614.59123111000110
Marian GaborikX1044834014122581716.00%416116.1011211800000
Zachary Pochiro (R)X1034738018121951015.79%513113.130000000028
Alex Formenton (R)X1023526017141541213.33%516916.9002201800003
Andrew DesjardinsX1023541002917288287.14%720320.2912332300008
Alexandre BolducX10224-3601116233108.70%314514.4710121100007
Blake GeoffrionX103030001891111227.27%113813.840000100008
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X6123-100411174135.88%211118.5701118000018
Brendan MikkelsonX1003346017199270.00%1926326.32011025000024
Brandon PrustX100332201110105130.00%412512.480000100000
Markus LauridsenX10112-140211172114.29%520019.97101116000014
Noah Rod (R)X10112-1003371414.29%2717.080000000000
William WrennX10011-1201877330.00%420220.20000016000017
Cole SchneiderX4000000100000.00%0153.730000000000
Brandon YipX4000000000000.00%020.470000000000
Martin GernatX10000340544230.00%1014114.150000000009
Tommy CrossX1000040010112010.00%413413.380000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%066000.84000000310101
Nick LappinX1057.89%1963000.88000001200110
Matt NietoX1153.66%20582001.35000000064101
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1037.29%5986001.23000001200011
Marian GaborikX1033.33%962000.99000001100110
Zachary Pochiro (R)X1048.98%4954001.07000000410000
Alex Formenton (R)X0037.50%842000.59000000210001
Andrew DesjardinsX0044.83%29117000.49000000011010
Alexandre BolducX1041.58%10172000.55000002200000
Blake GeoffrionX000.00%130000.43000000066100
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0057.35%6864000.54000000051000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%016000.230000000102000
Brandon PrustX0040.00%512000.480000000106001
Markus LauridsenX000.00%015000.20000000150000
Noah Rod (R)X000.00%120000.56000000086000
William WrennX000.00%066000.100000000102000
Cole SchneiderX0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Brandon YipX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Martin GernatX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Tommy CrossX000.00%006000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge43100.9271.752400079641000.000046011
Josh Harding63120.9022.82361011717485200.000060010

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Seney (R)X10381102016113621358.33%822622.63066622000120
Max Veronneau (R)X1054920031437122013.51%219619.6442682100000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X10718-100201629182224.14%319419.39303617000021
Zack MacEwen (R)X102572140332721659.52%620820.7612322100006
Matt ReadX10325100172128131210.71%415515.4910111700009
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X10235-24016193314126.06%2124924.89123826000120
Mike RichardsX10055160161118980.00%216916.8802201700000
Calle Rosen (R)X10055-20091615160.00%1025125.15022226000022
Nick SpalingX1022414011121331015.38%212412.430000000000
Taylor BeckX1013412027714857.14%214914.920000000000
Jarred TinordiX10112200141411339.09%920920.90101114000014
Mattias SjorgrenX702210011211790.00%1679.540000100007
Mason Geertsen (R)X10022240101410210.00%1520520.49011014000013
Andrei KostitsynX71011203193411.11%0679.530000100004
Jerred SmithsonX10101060111414187.14%111311.330000000003
Alexander SeminX7011000683870.00%18111.510000000000
Rinat Valiev (R)X100113004104010.00%214914.940000000003
Jussi JokinenX3000000010010.00%0217.000000000002
Viktor LoovX3000020010000.00%061.890000000000
Jared CowenX3000000000000.00%020.580000000000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X10000320883130.00%414414.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Seney (R)X1066.67%18213000.97010000041021
Max Veronneau (R)X0045.00%20114000.92000000011021
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1041.46%4191000.83010001100200
Zack MacEwen (R)X1050.00%30231000.67010000072101
Matt ReadX1125.00%483000.65000000011200
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X110.00%047000.40000000011001
Mike RichardsX0050.00%11231000.590000001100010
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%067000.400000000101000
Nick SpalingX1157.58%3384000.64000000031000
Taylor BeckX0045.45%1136000.54000000032011
Jarred TinordiX000.00%057000.19010000033000
Mattias SjorgrenX00100.00%110000.60000000074000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%085000.200000001100000
Andrei KostitsynX1066.67%311000.30000000055000
Jerred SmithsonX0037.50%4012000.18000000077000
Alexander SeminX0066.67%332000.25010000072001
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%021000.130000000105000
Jussi JokinenX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Viktor LoovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%012000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)75110.9381.97426001422790000.750470220
Karri Ramo32100.9052.331800077447100.000037001