Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (WAS)X1481523660201362134812.90%832823.4324674100009
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X1414822140091648153329.17%725117.9433673400008
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X1412820760213067123017.91%834524.67123531000023
William Karlsson (NYR)X14101020-1360213358213117.24%934424.54336927000124
Sean Couturier (VAN)X148122010140133361294413.11%631422.43123436000341
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X1471320760211644123015.91%1131122.22044540000013
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X12910192120254369252913.04%530925.74134525000221
Kevin Hayes (STL)X1491019360143453233616.98%1231222.30202719011028
Phillip Danault (SJ )X1471219360202468263910.29%932222.97224727000135
Brayden Point (MIN)X1471219-120243967173310.45%1129220.86055626000038
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X10415191710016245517367.27%1024424.4003352200006
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X1411718160222158134118.97%729420.9723564100004
Dustin Brown (VAN)X14108181160331642154223.81%429120.76123536000016
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X1261218540172138113315.79%825621.32134533101222
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X1461218-42019218215307.32%731222.312351428011210
Ryan Johansen (LA )X1411617-4180282260163518.33%1033624.003251035101131
Claude Giroux (NYI)X1411617360192364152717.19%733323.82101938000329
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X1489176120231972173811.11%1032623.312571032000118
Logan Couture (CAR)X146111704017256517359.23%732223.01314429000031
Jeff Carter (ANA)X1461117-18020264081415.00%325117.9013422600000
Alexander Edler (CAL)X12512173140382945172311.11%1932226.85235932022020
David Krejci (COL)X1451217-66015395624428.93%1133423.83134842022135
Taylor Hall (Ott)X143141766018184811366.25%933323.78000224000020
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X1410616020251560194016.67%531022.13033125000016
Dylan Strome (PIT)X149716300172360174215.00%1231222.27101518011326
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X148816000281276194710.53%430321.65011529000119
Kyle Connor (FLO)X147916-700191658204012.07%1327919.9502221900038
Jonathan Huberdeau (ANA)X1461016-360221639144015.38%532423.15022433000024
T.J. Oshie (COL)X1410515-5120361361183016.39%932523.20202442101231
Evander Kane (Mon)X148715918037124182719.51%927319.49011216000115
Cody Eakin (DAL)X148715620243062233512.90%827119.38101212101126
Jason Zucker (CAL)X148715840161056204614.29%627019.30101527101317
Timo Meier (EDM)X148715860371554153114.81%1131622.60202540000014
Carl Hagelin (NYR)X147815-1160222057213112.28%830621.85156827000011
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X147815-1140382150193414.00%928720.48303826000033
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X147815260222446183315.22%628420.2723574500000
Richard Panik (CAL)X1451015740251644151811.36%925618.31022627000013
Mark Stone (CAR)X128614620301147163317.02%922518.74022319000019
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X138614260252353182515.09%324318.68202311000015
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X138614-300142146112217.39%324919.1622482300009
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X14681442013641161514.63%418713.33134919000014
Auston Matthews (WIN)X145914-62021266121278.20%1332423.17033942000216
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X145914-740242347224110.64%526719.05022024000012
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X145914-540311346141610.87%731122.1902272810115
Nicklas Backstrom (Det)X145914-4120131549154210.20%1030321.67134734000013
Nick Bjugstad (CAL)X104101424020262661515.38%221020.9815642400009
Nico Hischier (LAS)X143111442014243422288.82%1328520.35022241000133
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X111131464010222515184.00%1030928.10066127000028
Brad Marchand (PHI)X147613-12120252360203311.67%933123.64415729000027
John Carlson (NJ )X14761310082650221414.00%2736626.133141639000139
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X147613500153061154311.48%628420.2500042500019
Tom Wilson (COL)X147613131539133693219.44%223016.4322432800019
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X147613500261153142613.21%530721.95000238000012
Zach Parise (Tam)X146713-560192052112911.54%1133323.75314734011121
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X1467135220143243203213.95%735024.98011430000127
Mikael Granlund (Det)X146713-420191341122014.63%529320.9223553400003
Steven Stamkos (FLO)X146713140192245172713.33%727219.4221352800000
Connor McDavid (NYI)X14671374025306122269.84%533523.92011938000032
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X145813620182429101917.24%730221.57000226011128
Matt Duchene (CAR)X145813-200163245103411.11%427119.38123623000115
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X14491320012154917518.16%1029320.9403324700001
Paul Stastny (COL)X14491304016295822336.90%925818.44011942000013
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X14491302019204816418.33%729220.85033628000116
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X1431013016020194910316.12%926619.00112626011013
Blake Coleman (STL)X1431013214040148732413.45%325017.84011920000216
Kris Letang (NJ )X1411213016041174624152.17%2439127.93044539000032
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X149312-13120341659223215.25%630822.02134938000029
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X148412-100102145102217.78%523316.6221331800000
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X147512100132245102815.56%425418.17123326011118
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X966127008183282218.75%515417.150000200003
Thomas Vanek (COL)X14661202010113261818.75%323116.49213527000015
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X146612-120152158222610.34%531622.60000427101338
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X14661278032306419469.38%1035425.31101730011033
Troy Brouwer (CAL)X146612840191232131418.75%317512.470000100014
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X146612-520171847173012.77%320014.2622471400000
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X146612720213351172911.76%024417.46112231000014
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X145712-1140202748123110.42%930021.43112418000020
Jordan Staal (NJ )X145712340293433202615.15%631922.77000028000036
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X104812460101738122010.53%621821.75033518000115
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X12481202017344811328.33%827122.6000008000018
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X144812-42016206014286.67%724517.51022436000117
Conor Sheary (STL)X1448126209154810328.33%222015.75101619000343
Josh Archibald (LA )X144812-740282032131412.50%1230321.65123132000019
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X143912-10025234621286.52%1131222.32213940000118
Brett Pesce (LA )X143912100122429141710.34%2736626.12123538011021
Travis Konecny (CHI)X143912700131429111910.34%323116.4701133100000
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X1421012-34017465022194.00%3535125.10022222000122
Colton Parayko (NAS)X1401212112018483518190.00%4239828.41000123000121
Jonathan Drouin (Bos)X148311-400233242162019.05%1027819.85213624000520
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X14831154018835132622.86%1021515.350000000000
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X14651120016112371626.09%520814.8800000000010
Mats Zuccarello (LAS)X146511-140281444112313.64%1028820.56044432011211
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X146511-46031327316458.22%1334124.36000227011236
Justin Williams (SJ )X14561122016133182316.13%1028220.1100012800029
Bo Horvat (Mon)X145611110015304292211.90%525518.21000325101215
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X145611-50091538123413.16%618413.1323532700001
Ryan Reaves (DAL)X14561128025212061125.00%422416.0301102000000
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X145611-70023155611348.93%1327919.9611231900005
P.K. Subban (LAS)X14561161201423305616.67%2430021.43101223101319
Jack Eichel (Bos)X10471172015202191519.05%020120.10011218000013
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X144711-64011225015398.00%731722.63202442000113
Victor Hedman (BUF)X144711-108014214814198.33%1534524.634261037011126
Reilly Smith (Det)X144711-5202119507248.00%1132222.98202625000344
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X142911-40010263618225.56%2237226.57123642000017
Josh Manson (Tor)X142911-112030304317104.65%2939127.93022520000127
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X1411011-610025204013172.50%1434624.74044537000131
Mark Giordano (EDM)X1411011-322022303820132.63%2236526.10145942000029
John Tavares (WAS)X126410520132039112715.38%623819.83101335000110
Tomas Kubalik (Tor)X14551016022244951810.20%625218.0211231400005
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X14551060012934131514.71%719614.000000200000
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X145510-310023193492114.71%1022616.1211232600000
J.T. Miller (CAR)X145510-260251233102315.15%526318.80314523000113
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X104610-10022194214289.52%424824.75011527101116
Ryan Kesler (Tor)X14461022026275722337.02%426318.78011114000015
Joe Thornton (WIN)X144610-12017273673011.11%423416.7421363300001
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X144610-31403019458368.89%630721.90033335000113
Brock McGinn (Ott)X144610700232039142010.26%1028120.04000525000012
Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX144610-74018213082813.33%431222.25213429000030
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X144610200131638142010.53%320714.80123212000113
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X1446101201583382512.12%218112.9510142900000
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X14461024032185713217.02%433123.66000633000011
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X143710-12017214817376.25%631222.29022837101126
Lawson Crouse (DAL)X14371016020132972010.34%723817.03011120000010
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X14371000025163913247.69%829521.10022233101318
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X143710-38026233314299.09%622115.8111231100001
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X143710-66011263221149.38%2236526.05123138101137
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X143710980222121151814.29%2136125.76011336000023
Max Domi (FLO)X14371013201183715188.11%617912.790000000007
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X1428102201516456124.44%1335225.14112328000218
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X142810-16035353420155.88%2838327.33033329000142
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X142810180253324898.33%1434724.81224435000229
Brent Burns (NYI)XX1401010614027293721220.00%2139928.50000142000128
Paul Byron (TOT)X1472954022162431329.17%1116311.641232900004
Chris Wagner (CAL)X146399209173161219.35%619113.641011500007
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X14639-312026133141719.35%1026518.95101623112511
Alex Killorn (Tor)X14639-440252836173616.67%1028820.58112720000012
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X14639-600134055163310.91%1033223.68112344000039
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X146391040262646162413.04%1231122.18112535000243
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X14549-4002075915368.47%422916.38112219000010
Scott Laughton (NAS)X14549144022432121515.63%522516.0501141200008
Derick Brassard (Tam)X14549-10016242831817.86%923116.4800017000019
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X14549120013214772710.64%518012.870000000018
Sean Monahan (EDM)X14459-32018165925316.78%532723.36000328000036
Andrew Ladd (PIT)X1445922026162061620.00%323816.97011116101124
Chris Kreider (ARI)X14459-420211740132210.00%625017.83000136000419
Loui Eriksson (SJ )X14459-36011104315269.30%318513.210000200000
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X144592401724411989.76%2138527.47202342011134
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X7369-9401220319239.68%418526.36134317000120
Cam Fowler (Tam)X14369-540726341078.82%1136826.29314837000134
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X14369-2201192891110.71%318713.341121500000
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X14369-64030215314355.66%832823.46011444000036
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X1436962025183515248.57%421915.62112112000214
Torey Krug (BUF)X14369-1060151628151310.71%2534424.58156437000026
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X14369-6602826406247.50%1025718.3300002300008
Colin White (CAL)X14369-124092128112310.71%624417.4401173100000
Andrew Copp (Tam)X1027910016171751611.76%316516.5003301801106
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X12279-34022193918205.13%1026722.24022323000015
Shea Theodore (Bos)X13279-12013193915195.13%2632925.32145425000124
Josh Anderson (LA )X14279-36033154817374.17%625818.40101624000012
Michael Del Zotto (NAS)X142791700412720111010.00%1730421.69213839000015
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X142799260442318121111.11%2035925.64134549000018
Par Lindholm (NAS)X14279120918245148.33%224117.19022532101116
Darren Helm (CAL)X14189920613368162.78%114910.6300001000013
Dustin Kohn (Tor)X1409926025179480.00%2527719.77011014000119
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X1409990011192417120.00%1527819.85000020000026
Conor Garland (Tam)X1462812018303991815.38%1027219.41101324000016
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X105387401816165831.25%516216.2310111500000
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X14538-112016184232611.90%630321.62011529101219
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X14538000112238112913.16%521014.971012900000
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X14538-1209645132711.11%421415.2712322700000
David Backes (NYR)X14538-36027202771218.52%827719.76112322000018
Alex Tuch (CAL)X8448-150012154720178.51%918823.473031421101216
Jakob Silfverberg (LAS)X1344820015124812308.33%620115.4500021800000
Sven Baertschi (Tam)X1344806021174312179.30%422617.3610142000008
Adam Henrique (MIN)X1444830014194210279.52%320314.50011119000129
Nick Foligno (LAS)X1444862021213991110.26%1224217.26000110011015
Derek Stepan (CHI)X1444824031724161516.67%420514.6100013000140
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X1444804016164511258.89%422015.74011213000019
Lars Eller (VAN)X14448-14012940162210.00%315811.290000000007
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X14448-70010826152115.38%923516.7900019011131
Carl Soderberg (Det)X14448-82019255813316.90%324417.44022425000219
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X14448-34022175014278.00%520014.260002200006
Kris Versteeg (Tor)X1444842020162662115.38%518513.2500000000011
Clayton Keller (CHI)X14448820201436101611.11%221014.9800003000111
Brock Boeser (Tor)X11358-70017165115305.88%926023.67101314000130
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X14358-11003624187616.67%3236426.00213640000045
David Pastrnak (FLO)X143581001514317129.68%427219.4210142800000
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X14358-30018235213145.77%327519.61112422000113
Joe Pavelski (CHI)X1435814027225013436.00%530621.8410194700009
Casey Cizikas (VAN)X1435818020173922327.69%1123316.68123227011018
Vladimir Sobotka (PIT)X1435812012101641018.75%016711.930000000000
Devin Shore (Bos)X14358-5002614351698.57%321015.0000000000024
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X14358-200910262611.54%120714.7912322600000
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X1435806021204313276.98%829220.8310122600000
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X1426822010153812295.26%617412.4311211900004
John Klingberg (FLO)X14268700722269117.69%2033223.75000119000012
Colin Miller (BUF)X14178360191918835.56%1625418.14101222000016
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X14178-14401624347132.94%1635625.41101324000117
Korbinian Holzer (STL)X14088520191818650.00%2622716.20000218000027
Seth Jones (Mon)X1408846026403816150.00%2139928.48000433000135
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X140882601822337160.00%2134024.31022835011032
Bryan Rust (Mon)X14527340134234821.74%318112.960001800001
David Perron (NYI)X1452741203283981712.82%523216.5420242800011
Brandon Sutter (NYR)X84372007212171519.05%013216.54202414101215
Michael Grabner (NJ )X14437420171134161411.76%118513.200000100000
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X11347-510020224910286.12%424021.82011312000016
Sidney Crosby (Tam)X12347-78017245117305.88%829024.19112427000016
Matt Calvert (MIN)X14347-34016114614246.52%315310.940111100001
James van Riemsdyk (MIN)X14347-100641471221.43%722516.100110100000
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X14347-46025114411316.82%624817.6900042400005
Brett Connolly (WAS)X14347-400165234913.04%519914.2002222600002
Dominik Simon (PIT)X143470001520377178.11%622015.740110000001
Jesper Fast (CAL)X112574201618386205.26%414613.300000700005
Radek Faksa (DAL)X14257-1601921276127.41%820314.50011216000011
Danton Heinen (WIN)X142571202020317146.45%625718.35000334000117
Tyler Johnson (LA )X14257620881531113.33%318413.1700000011018
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X14257-4009143515345.71%518413.1500000000021
Dale Weise (Ott)X14257740271727497.41%626919.2010132500000
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X14257-20046116818.18%520514.630000000000
Brad Hunt (CBJ)X14257220522123216.67%2034524.66000235101136
Justin Faulk (WAS)X1216721203219231074.35%2432927.38112330000023
Drew Doughty (LAS)X14167720028222915133.45%1234924.94000331000021
Duncan Keith (COL)X14167-516017193918172.56%2435525.3612344500003
David Savard (VAN)X14167720914274113.70%1130221.59101340000032
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X1416711401716499282.04%420414.550001900012
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X14167-8220111816686.25%2234824.8811222700006
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X11077-20091319860.00%2120518.61011014011020
Erik Cernak (PIT)X14077-52003828141790.00%2336125.82011017011022
Brock Nelson (WIN)X14516260131435182414.29%522015.7000001000110
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X9426500810172523.53%313214.710000000000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X12426580226174323.53%414311.920000300003
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X14426320172330101113.33%530121.47202329000216
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X14426100591831422.22%31379.7900000000013
Nick Bonino (DAL)X14426-12013194714238.51%221015.0000028000113
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X14426-68030305718457.02%527419.55022527000013
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X14426200462461116.67%01007.160000000000
Nate Thompson (STL)X144265207142461116.67%516711.91101110000015
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X11336-2202484013207.50%726624.14022636101324
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X14336-510034223618158.33%2639328.09000246000136
Ryan Suter (ANA)X14336-76018232911610.34%3837026.43224838000137
Andrew Cogliano (STL)X1433610011101661918.75%223016.4300012000000
Adam Lowry (ARI)X1433604026193814177.89%317012.1700002000011
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X14336-1008111761017.65%1017112.2500000101120
Jamie McGinn (STL)X14336840151028101110.71%215010.700000000000
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X14336-6201825449256.82%628220.14202527000020
Justin Abdelkader (NAS)X14336-6115439337109.09%323516.8120232700013
Dan Girardi (CAL)X112462202514137615.38%2429927.20101126000024
Samuel Girard (SJ )X13246-112018173012116.67%2434826.79213215000225
Bryan Little (LAS)X1424632013103417245.88%217012.130000200009
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X1424642017191912610.53%731422.44011332000110
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1424616025152091810.00%525017.8700002700000
Eric Staal (FLO)X14246-6402021276127.41%428320.20000319000015
Anders Lee (NJ )X14246-31002316289127.14%532623.29213535000120
Hugh Jessiman (Tor)X142462602114219149.52%819213.730000600000
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X14246-60027193416295.88%528020.00022125000013
Phil Kessel (EDM)X14246-1201562710167.41%325818.44000129000035
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X1424648027141771111.76%629521.05000230000013
Tanner Pearson (LA )X14246-30016101551213.33%726418.87011024000017
Brad Richardson (WAS)X14246400712122916.67%3926.550000700000
Derek Ryan (CBJ)X14246-2409203013216.67%220414.600000200001
David Kampf (LAS)X14246400211146814.29%61178.330000300000
J.T. Compher (NJ )X1424640012142112119.52%218413.180000000001
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X14246-3202122299166.90%425318.0601132200000
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X14246300516296126.90%418813.400000000000
Jordan Greenway (LA )X10156-240815249174.17%715615.580000000001
Dylan Larkin (LA )X12156-2140718389272.63%319516.26011416000014
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X14156000122127873.70%321115.100000100026
Denis Malgin (NAS)X141560001091810115.56%421415.310000200006
Rickard Rakell (NYI)X14156220271614497.14%229120.7602222800004
Neal Pionk (CHI)X14156-2201825191495.26%1429721.18000230000030
Calvin de Haan (STL)X141562403129192125.26%1837526.77011129000143
Sam Gagner (Bos)X14156-4201412193175.26%518913.480000000003
Brandon Saad (NJ )X1415662010153113223.23%324017.1300012800000
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X14156360251430983.33%1634324.53000128000014
Tyson Jost (PHI)X141560002510208115.00%419213.710000100001
Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X14066-660414241090.00%1829120.80011127000010
Brayden McNabb (LAS)X14066-1140202412370.00%2232623.31011129000021
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X14066-84012314111140.00%2637026.45033446000016
Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X14066-131403422228100.00%1036225.87033130000015
Steven Santini (CAL)X140662001722159100.00%1830321.65000328000025
Michael Frolik (BUF)X14415-50023151931221.05%426018.5710112500002
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X14415-20014112841114.29%319814.120001200000
Max Jones (NYR)X8325100212167618.75%112415.5402211000018
Jujhar Khaira (NYR)X14325-4801913318229.68%422916.3501117000118
Ryan Strome (ANA)X14325-9601514103530.00%421015.0020221600004
William Nylander (EDM)X14325-100181027112211.11%522816.2510114000002
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X1432513001871951815.79%217112.200000000000
Jason Pominville (BUF)X14325-30081122101613.64%521115.110000100007
Filip Chytil (R) (ARI)X14325040761681018.75%316912.0800000000012
Luke Glendening (BUF)X14325-440142023141713.04%923516.7710117000012
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X14325-112035171941115.79%825718.3412312300003
Brian Boyle (Mon)X14325132024984937.50%118613.2910111600000
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X14325-160171092633.33%31097.790000100001
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X14325100752081915.00%31228.680000000000
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X14325-1001317165218.75%616611.840000000000
Boone Jenner (Mon)X1423542020132913176.90%318313.050000000007
Damon Severson (NJ )X142357801310175211.76%928620.43101224000025
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X142354001711309156.67%323416.6900042800009
Matt Dumba (CHI)X14235128027193522155.71%2228320.230000300003
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X14235-5407174513164.44%1328120.10202236000225
Sam Steel (Mon)X1423510027137915.38%3956.750000100000
Zemgus Girgensons (LAS)X141453008215796.67%11057.520000100000
Colton Sissons (ARI)X14145-4001612208165.00%722716.2001133600000
Nick Cousins (TOT)X14145-300818229174.55%417712.610000700000
Craig Smith (NJ )X14145300159219154.76%421315.220000300005
Andy Greene (NJ )X1414572031415296.67%1127519.63022224000026
Jack Johnson (DAL)X14145-4100371618615.56%2434224.44101230000131
Jake Virtanen (Bos)X14145-6403014239254.35%725117.9011222400000
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X14145-6402229448222.27%422015.68123434000333
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X14145-180162726923.85%1919614.030000200005
Markus Nutivaara (CHI)X14145-22071677914.29%425918.47101247000039
Ryan Donato (Bos)X14145-6001922394172.56%624917.8101122400000
Mike Matheson (LA )X14145-51001015105510.00%1727119.33000121000023
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X141456100319177145.88%217312.390000000007
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X90552001614221170.00%1925728.51000130000128
Erik Johnson (Det)X14055-7802623177100.00%1638327.39011339000041
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1405500014153815230.00%620614.6900016011326
Connor Carrick (DAL)X14055-420141711250.00%1422015.7100021500004
Jeff Petry (MIN)X140552403019301180.00%2034924.94011127000028
Jon Merrill (MIN)X14055-16013168460.00%1420814.8600000000025
Nick Leddy (COL)X14055-500151719450.00%1630321.63011025011142
Jake McCabe (NYR)X14055-44014158520.00%1225418.1600000000023
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X14055-62015183213130.00%2029721.23000336000226
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X1405510041717640.00%1323716.92011227000019
Zach Werenski (ANA)X14055-200816198120.00%1126218.73000322000126
Drake Caggiula (STL)X1440408022162632015.38%519513.920001100000
Josh Bailey (CAR)X143140401414277711.11%728520.3800043000019
Brad Boyes (Tor)X1431404020133413238.82%324417.4010181400000
Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X14314-72048317199.68%51107.870000100000
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X14314-720102130111610.00%520314.510000300000
Christian Fischer (NAS)X14314-5752010214714.29%823116.4800012400007
Noel Acciari (STL)X143143100382318141716.67%929420.97112428101219
Patrik Laine (PHI)X14314-36022143513308.57%225318.0910142200000
Austin Czarnik (NYR)X14314-7006131341223.08%317512.470000600000
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X10224-12091521499.52%224324.34000327011018
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X14224-11201724231198.70%1931722.67011132000023
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X14224-3402316271187.41%823116.4900017000115
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X14224-3007131451614.29%214910.650000000000
Alexander Steen (CHI)X14224020131219101710.53%218513.2300000000140
Lias Andersson (Ott)X14224060242424598.33%722015.730000000000
Chris Tierney (DAL)X14134420012103510.00%31067.5900002011022
Travis Hamonic (Bos)X14134-4001113198105.26%1127619.70101121000022
TJ Brodie (EDM)X14134300327181075.56%1428520.38000129000023
Johan Larsson (Tam)X14134-440111314357.14%421515.33022011000118
Kyle Turris (VAN)X1413420027155176.67%11117.950000000000
Keith Yandle (NYI)X14134380151315986.67%1628020.01000224000017
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X120444140222513850.00%1829124.26011224011116
Marc Staal (CAL)X140443601512121360.00%2030521.77000328000124
Connor Murphy (STL)X140440802918286110.00%1723816.970000200007
Zack Smith (BUF)X14044-4602814216110.00%526819.1200002500004
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X14044-4601114159100.00%1927819.87000120000022
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X1404432027145540.00%2328520.35000025000018
Brett Kulak (MIN)X14044-5100201917590.00%2230822.03000118000037
Ian Cole (VAN)X140445120131810790.00%2224717.6500001500009
Austin Watson (VAN)X14044-118025173811150.00%321615.4602232700000
Anton Stralman (STL)X14044-2009242716100.00%1327019.2700002000129
Roman Josi (NYI)X1404441002230269120.00%2038627.56011542000029
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X140444006173340.00%1419313.7701111800009
Brady Skjei (CHI)X14044-2140212715540.00%1529721.22000229000132
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X14044110021315380.00%1829320.92000213000130
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X14044780582319590.00%1932623.3100021900009
Adam Pelech (MIN)X14044240282018750.00%2334824.85000018000040
Vince Dunn (DAL)X140441020818141190.00%2028620.42000016000022
Michal Kempny (ANA)X14044-280181816850.00%1225918.48011322000023
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X14044-12021116740.00%618112.9300000000019
Devon Toews (SJ )X14044-640918259150.00%3134624.74011333000234
Michael Raffl (SJ )X14303-3001791541120.00%61369.7000013101215
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X11213-400610162312.50%21079.771015600000
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X142133201371231116.67%618613.2821333300003
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X14213-20013112810127.14%515010.7000002000245
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X14213000641431014.29%31057.530000000000
Tim Schaller (LAS)X142133009570328.57%01037.330000000000
Andreas Johnsson (EDM)X1421312019143114236.45%620314.4700003000010
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X14213000110122416.67%2966.8600000011015
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X14213-32022181115718.18%417912.780000000001
Brandon Montour (Det)X14213-716034162110149.52%1937726.95101439000139
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X142131009112411158.33%319013.540000100000
Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X14213200149219139.52%314510.370000200000
Troy Terry (CHI)X14213-30021021779.52%21158.2300000000215
James Neal (BUF)X412350021281812.50%17919.710000000000
Paul LaDue (LA )X81234207644125.00%1215219.040000000000
Jori Lehtera (PIT)X91233207442125.00%2748.260000300007
Carter Rowney (DAL)X10123200156114129.09%310810.790000100004
Christian Jaros (CAL)X11123-200411124100.00%815614.1700001100006
Kris Russell (BUF)X141233202831233.33%21077.620000000001
Will Butcher (NYI)X1412330061670214.29%619113.6300000000013
Patrick Marleau (COL)X14123-50017162311114.35%324817.690000100007
Alexander Wennberg (Det)X14123000613277203.70%717612.5400002000012
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X141235160192621984.76%1835225.11123234000030
Tyler Myers (PHI)X14123-81201824185115.56%1935024.97000334000028
Andrew MacWilliam (Tor)X14123120131595411.11%727019.28000214000019
Brendan Smith (NYR)XX14123016019143810212.63%523917.0801108000018
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X1412314051094711.11%11128.0000000000012
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X14123-620122213457.69%1225217.99011112000013
Tyler Bozak (Det)X141230207122613223.85%215511.110000200000
Nic Dowd (COL)X14123-3001212214104.76%216311.6100000101218
Jared McCann (Det)X14123-8001871912125.26%122115.8200012500000
Zach Hyman (Det)X14123-726035186015311.67%625017.83000034000214
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X14123-420202119775.26%822215.8500000000024
Ryan Graves (WIN)X14123-10082111729.09%1225318.06101143011137
Zach Aston-Reese (Det)X14123020319388102.63%415310.960000000000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X141230006894511.11%21007.110000200000
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X141237001415134127.69%318813.410000100000
Tyler Motte (DAL)X14123000281120495.00%518813.410000000000
Micheal Ferland (EDM)X14123-1602821921111.11%922015.7500012900000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X141234401719178105.88%1327619.74000029000022
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X130333202520144100.00%1836327.91011231000034
Caleb Jones (DAL)X14033-1204134330.00%1217212.310000000001
Nick Holden (Det)X1403304020129790.00%2226518.9100000000029
Alex Biega (VAN)X14033820261712230.00%1321615.4400000011021
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X1403338061512920.00%925618.31000022000017
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X14033080141014680.00%1927419.55011318011018
Victor Mete (SJ )X140333202912500.00%1220314.50011317011024
Shea Weber (PHI)X14033-10604027236130.00%1639228.01011134000032
Roman Polak (PHI)X140330201678620.00%1727319.50011018000020
Olli Maatta (Ott)X14033-400719125100.00%1425718.34000322000013
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X14033114061317140.00%1026318.78000016000021
Troy Stecher (PIT)X140336208226450.00%1526619.03000131000030
Nikita Zaitsev (Bos)X14033540625330.00%31269.0100001000004
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X14033-100979620.00%717112.180000000007
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X14033-10021121811130.00%721215.1500001000017
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X42025609870428.57%27819.630000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X5202200151061333.33%59819.610000000000
Markus Granlund (NJ )X72022003352140.00%2588.350000100015
Kevin Connauton (Tam)X14202-1401915126216.67%1526618.97000021101122
Josh Leivo (Bos)X142022002561433.33%1876.180000000002
Lauri Tukonen (Tor)X14202-50082143714.29%3976.910000000000
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X14202000461931510.53%11017.220001200000
Dana Tyrell (Tor)X31122007461116.67%05919.560000000002
Zack Mitchell (WIN)X3112-3202334233.33%15217.390000000000
Jan Rutta (CAR)X51122202533233.33%56312.520000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X7112-300161511389.09%211917.000000900000
Martin Hanzal (NAS)X9112-1001730233.33%1596.540000000000
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X12112-5001010133197.69%313511.271011400000
Brett Howden (CHI)X13112-2004811399.09%1947.200000000003
Joel Armia (CAR)X14112-220911178115.88%415611.150000200000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X14112-320121272414.29%418213.010000100000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X14112060151715506.67%1126719.06000224000023
Andre Burakovsky (PIT)X141123003450220.00%4765.410000300017
Brandon Tanev (COL)X14112-3402514112189.09%316011.460000100000
Alex Goligoski (Det)X1411200071821644.76%1328120.06000023000017
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X1411210061081112.50%715210.880000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (NAS)X1411222029203115.00%31329.450000000000
Jonathan Ericsson (CAL)X14112-5401312104310.00%819213.7500007000014
Jordie Benn (Det)X14112-720171095511.11%919013.5810112300001
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X1411220091415266.67%217612.60000223000118
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X1411211008673814.29%115110.810000000000
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X1411256081275414.29%721115.1111214000017
Roope Hintz (Mon)X141124205183812.50%1624.440000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DAL)X4022-200525250.00%15012.580000000000
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )XX5022-28011814850.00%911823.5101111000007
Marc Methot (CAL)X5022000130000.00%25911.890000000003
Danny DeKeyser (Mon)X6022540672000.00%210517.4500007011013
Scottie Upshall (Tor)X7022-800262020.00%2659.320000000000
Marco Scandella (NYR)X80221202116130.00%69211.5201103000010
Mike Green (COL)X9022-46061314460.00%1617619.5201112900003
Kyle Clifford (ANA)X10022-1001360120.00%1616.130000000000
Cody Ceci (Ott)X1202272092114340.00%2027823.16000117000017
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X14022-3204116250.00%918913.530000800001
Madison Bowey (Tam)X1402214010119150.00%1325718.37011221000023
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X14022-100331260.00%2976.9300000000013
Joe Morrow (Tam)X14022160394110.00%516411.700000000009
Corey Perry (COL)X1402202067237170.00%31188.410000000001
Leo Komarov (WAS)X14022-20013118310.00%4926.580000200001
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X14022-4001012209100.00%2335125.06000022000050
Radko Gudas (PIT)X14022020201510330.00%2228120.06011016000015
Justin Braun (Ott)X14022-3120142215260.00%1226819.13000022000012
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X14022-42020165440.00%1419513.900000000000
Sam Bennett (PHI)X140220401452040.00%31107.8400000011015
Adam Larsson (ARI)X14022-12023114130.00%918313.0700001600002
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X14022380889350.00%819013.600000101109
Garrett Wilson (Bos)X14022-4201314116120.00%715611.18011214000015
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X14022110021139240.00%1822716.18000017000030
Matt Martin (CAL)X14022-1401299360.00%81329.4001111500003
Brenden Dillon (MIN)X14022-20016135320.00%1018012.870000000001
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X1402236021116420.00%919613.9700003000019
Ryan Murray (CAR)X14022-1206169650.00%2126819.17000020000122
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X14022-1408134540.00%1425518.18011024000022
Dylan DeMelo (WAS)X14022980251810520.00%1426318.8100007000013
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X14022010017912660.00%516011.430000000000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X14022700274010.00%1015811.250000000000
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X14022-106061313690.00%1126919.20000316000024
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X14022-84071323750.00%715310.920000600011
Noah Juulsen (Mon)X14022200151612260.00%1221815.5500001200007
Filip Hronek (NYI)X1402242013510130.00%716912.060000100000
Jason Demers (NAS)X5101-2004943325.00%46613.191013900003
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X6101-440111492311.11%912621.03101213000011
Milan Lucic (MIN)X6101-2403261116.67%16310.450000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X1210100010313277.69%0967.970000000000
Justin Schultz (COL)X14101-72099235104.35%2029020.71101126000023
Derek Grant (FLO)X1410120010163516.67%2997.070000000000
Jay Beagle (WIN)X14101-800262121474.76%919213.740000000001
Kerby Rychel (ARI)X14101-1004262516.67%4997.080000000000
Connor Brown (Det)X14101-2203391411.11%3966.820000000000
Jamie Benn (ARI)X14101-62203711115149.09%428920.6600014400000
Zack Kassian (MIN)X14101-3140154222144.55%315110.781011000000
Ben Shutron (Tor)X14101-3406471114.29%61379.761011600004
Nick Jensen (WIN)X14101-520191416436.25%1626919.230000100001
Marc-Andre Gragnani (SJ )X1011220102210.00%02120.680000000000
Mark Fraser (Tor)X3011120133100.00%36521.820000000000
Cody McLeod (Bos)X4011140312100.00%0276.840000000001
Kenny Agostino (WAS)X4011320611000.00%0245.880000000000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X5011100001010.00%1214.240000000000
Derrick Pouliot (Mon)X6011100247030.00%28914.790000000004
Aaron Johnson (NYR)XX6011200530000.00%08313.820000000003
Christian Wolanin (VAN)X6011-2175199320.00%910818.0200008000012
Victor Rask (PIT)X7011100010000.00%0182.500000000002
Petter Granberg (SJ )X7011-220857210.00%29313.330000000000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X80116100354110.00%510412.950000000001
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X11011200435000.00%0746.760000000001
Paul Ranger (Tor)X11011-22013126450.00%1426624.20000013000030
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X11011300063100.00%1655.950000900003
Mirco Mueller (Bos)X13011-3009143240.00%1215211.660000000003
Dylan Sikura (R) (NYI)X13011100366320.00%3755.760000000000
Zach Bogosian (Bos)X14011-3100252012190.00%1327419.59000121000018
Patrik Berglund (STL)X14011-2205792110.00%11148.140000000003
Steven Kampfer (BUF)X14011500461160.00%0946.720000000000
Ondrej Palat (ANA)X14011-11001814155200.00%619914.2400001000010
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X140114007145540.00%817812.730000000007
Tim Heed (PHI)X14011-200020000.00%2694.920000000003
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X14011-714020109330.00%919513.9000000000225
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X1401102010108240.00%615911.370000000002
Jason Spezza (FLO)X140111203612360.00%21057.470000000001
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X14011100392150.00%915611.150000000000
Brent Seabrook (CHI)X140111201873100.00%1218713.3400001000012
Niklas Kronwall (PHI)X14011-400883210.00%1116812.010000000000
Keith Aucoin (Tor)X14011-500856450.00%3987.020000000000
Erik Gustafsson (STL)X14011518013129250.00%919914.2201121800002
Marcus Johansson (Det)X14011-200239370.00%2986.980000100000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X14011-1100211410320.00%826518.91000120000018
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X14011-680291418160.00%425318.1000002700000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X14011-30051512770.00%1822916.3201112800006
Kevan Miller (CAR)X14011300510000.00%1634.500000000004
Adam McQuaid (LAS)X1401150012115340.00%1017012.1700006000017
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X14011-100394250.00%11017.19000010000018
Robert Hagg (BUF)X140110208114200.00%716611.8300000000010
Jaycob Megna (COL)X140114208156330.00%1922115.77011012000039
Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X14011-2201644130.00%4926.560001100000
Julius Honka (R) (PIT)X14011-1003109110.00%823316.650000000001
Matthew Benning (ANA)X14011-320451020.00%6704.980000000002
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X14011-6007107220.00%1118313.0600000000012
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X14011-400795200.00%918112.9000000000012
Matt Roy (R) (LA )X14011-200263320.00%7946.7300000000032
Justin DiBenedetto (NYI)X1000000000000.00%032.550000000000
Taylor Fedun (CHI)X1000000000010.00%065.550000000001
Andreas Martinsen (LAS)X1000220030000.00%01413.720000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (Mon)X1000000100010.00%02020.370000000000
Michael Kapla (R) (CAL)X1000120031010.00%01919.280000000001
Travis Boyd (PIT)X1000000000000.00%021.850000000000
Colin Wilson (WAS)X2000000000000.00%010.730000000001
Adam Hall (NYR)XX2000000000100.00%052.260000000003
Cody Franson (CAL)X2000300301000.00%12512.680000000002
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X2000-400422110.00%02311.720000000001
Thomas Hickey (Mon)X2000320121120.00%33316.460000000001
Anthony Camara (LA )X2000100220000.00%0168.180000000000
Filip Zadina (R) (CAL)X3000100203110.00%23511.810000000000
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X3000020460010.00%15518.470000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X3000-100100000.00%0175.640000000000
Luke Schenn (ANA)X4000100100000.00%1225.410000000000
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X4000-4155353020.00%44310.840000000001
Maxim Lapierre (NAS)X4000000333240.00%04410.930000100000
Matt Nieto (DAL)X4000100131120.00%0266.480000000001
Radim Simek (WAS)X4000100130000.00%24711.830000000000
Anders Bjork (Ott)X5000000001000.00%0173.450000000000
Matt Donovan (ARI)X5000-460452140.00%39819.650000000000
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X6000-100000000.00%0264.310000000006
Alexandre Grenier (NYR)X6000000000000.00%030.450000000000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Tyler Ennis (Bos)X6000-2003413470.00%68113.490000000000
Matt Irwin (COL)X7000-20014913520.00%614120.160000000000
Michael Stone (PHI)X7000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X8000-100100000.00%0111.420000000004
Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X8000000000000.00%020.240000000000
Brandon Burlon (Tor)X9000-200582120.00%711212.410000000007
Ben Hutton (SJ )X9000-100597340.00%513414.910000100001
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X10000000274140.00%0706.960000100005
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X10000-4601075420.00%1013513.460000100002
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X12000100011030.00%0211.710000000007
Sean Kuraly (LA )X13000100581100.00%3715.500000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (STL)X14000-4007611380.00%21067.560000000008
Chris Wideman (DAL)X1400001009135320.00%920014.2600000000020
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X140004401128430.00%1415911.320000000006
Dion Phaneuf (NAS)X140003201475330.00%81389.850000100002
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X14000-420592000.00%2936.610000000002
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X14000000111000.00%2805.680000000006
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X14000020420000.00%4644.5400000000010
John Moore (CAR)X140000201085300.00%718613.3100001000014
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X14000-44072163120.00%2997.090000100000
Mathieu Perreault (VAN)X140001401110154120.00%41269.000000000002
Erik Condra (SJ )X14000-220262120.00%2795.680000100000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X14000000000000.00%020.180000000000
Drew Stafford (WIN)X14000-400597070.00%2976.890000000000
Charles Landry (Tor)X14000-5806103320.00%517412.430000000000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X14000712013126140.00%1118012.8400000000024
Christian Folin (Ott)X1400064011118120.00%817012.1300011000019
Brandon Manning (Ott)X14000620764200.00%815210.860000000005
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X140000606117230.00%1116511.810000000000
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X14000-2201144010.00%414910.670000000003
Alec Martinez (NYR)X14000720384310.00%416611.860000000007
Esa Lindell (LA )X14000-54012268450.00%1827319.50000121000125
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ANA)X140000002155430.00%2015410.9700000000110
Matt Corrente (Tam)X14000-300352010.00%3805.740000000000
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X14000-300133130.00%6825.870000000002
Miles Wood (CAL)X14000-10013510240.00%1785.580000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X14000000590000.00%2694.960000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X14000100361200.00%715811.260000000009
Peter Cehlarik (NYI)X14000000102020.00%0191.340000000000
Daniel Brickley (R) (CBJ)X14000-400190000.00%2886.290000000000
Nick Seeler (Ott)X140001002111000.00%2866.120000000000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X14000100040000.00%2856.050000000000
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X14000000796520.00%817412.460000000008
Sean Walker (R) (NJ )X14000-200420000.00%1584.170000000003

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (WAS)X0150.00%46177001.40110001100322
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X4164.00%2593021.75000000210311
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X0255.50%40959011.16020000021320
William Karlsson (NYR)X1148.23%452105001.16130001100012
Sean Couturier (VAN)X2057.05%482183011.27120000011210
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X0134.78%2395001.29120001300021
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X1148.75%441109011.23000000130201
Kevin Hayes (STL)X1147.60%5002010111.22110000120211
Phillip Danault (SJ )X1164.29%42167001.18120000210130
Brayden Point (MIN)X3049.60%377154001.30010000120200
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X0046.56%26294001.56000000010211
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X4064.29%14197001.23110004400201
Dustin Brown (VAN)X1250.00%20133001.24020000210231
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X0058.92%29731001.41110001100013
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X1020.83%24129001.15020000610120
Ryan Johansen (LA )X0252.38%21125011.01110000320310
Claude Giroux (NYI)X2057.46%268224011.02250001100211
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X0044.12%341110001.04010000022211
Logan Couture (CAR)X0150.00%408106111.06020000410121
Jeff Carter (ANA)X1050.59%17057001.36010003700111
Alexander Edler (CAL)X200.00%0107001.06000000042120
David Krejci (COL)X1253.31%48497001.02000000210103
Taylor Hall (Ott)X2042.86%21245001.02010000052111
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X0133.33%21168001.03010002400221
Dylan Strome (PIT)X1149.75%201185001.03030000011201
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X1045.95%37196001.06110001100111
Kyle Connor (FLO)X1057.58%33122001.15010000940011
Jonathan Huberdeau (ANA)X0227.66%47107000.99220000140201
T.J. Oshie (COL)X3168.00%25119100.92000001100120
Evander Kane (Mon)X2150.00%121112001.10000000044210
Cody Eakin (DAL)X0051.35%1481211001.11000001100002
Jason Zucker (CAL)X0146.67%30137001.11000000610201
Timo Meier (EDM)X2033.33%2797000.95020000120301
Carl Hagelin (NYR)X0055.56%27175000.98000001100200
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X1138.10%211510001.05010001100012
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X1049.87%391186001.06010002500102
Richard Panik (CAL)X1125.00%16510001.17000002700000
Mark Stone (CAR)X2136.96%46158001.24010000033322
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X4050.75%268126001.15000002200211
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X0042.34%274136111.12120000033100
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X2055.00%4093001.50010000011011
Auston Matthews (WIN)X0048.06%412202000.860100011100100
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X0073.33%15212001.05020000210120
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X0132.14%2864000.90110003600012
Nicklas Backstrom (Det)X0054.15%434144000.92020000140011
Nick Bjugstad (CAL)X1052.41%37443001.33000000011020
Nico Hischier (LAS)X1046.73%199108000.98120001400200
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X000.00%0912000.91010000022010
Brad Marchand (PHI)X1044.83%29143000.79040000021112
John Carlson (NJ )X010.00%01514000.71000000011030
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X2053.94%16598000.92020001100120
Tom Wilson (COL)X1012.50%8128001.13001000011130
Jake Guentzel (NYI)X0132.14%2887010.85010001100112
Zach Parise (Tam)X0162.50%2475000.78110000310120
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X1248.36%36696000.74040000130121
Mikael Granlund (Det)X1046.67%30204000.89000001300221
Steven Stamkos (FLO)X0051.78%365153000.96020000021111
Connor McDavid (NYI)X1054.19%35884000.78150000210120
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X0133.33%24710000.86000001100002
Matt Duchene (CAR)X1154.69%192165000.96120001200102
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X1040.00%20134000.89010000320111
Paul Stastny (COL)X0056.10%24686001.01000001100010
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X1046.67%15194000.89120000011011
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X0022.22%9153000.98120000150110
Blake Coleman (STL)X0039.29%28203001.04110000071100
Kris Letang (NJ )X000.00%01213000.67000000280110
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X0152.17%23129000.78000001100001
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X0137.50%893001.03010001700001
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X0047.78%203124100.94000000061111
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X1057.29%19254011.56000000120200
Thomas Vanek (COL)X1172.73%111111011.04000001100200
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X0138.89%1876000.76120000210210
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X2049.41%85137000.68140001200102
Troy Brouwer (CAL)X0066.67%683001.37000002500100
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X2056.84%95143001.20000000510010
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X2049.76%20994010.98000000044110
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X1050.96%418137000.80010001100021
Jordan Staal (NJ )X0160.54%18541000.75360000170101
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X1135.71%14105001.10010000053022
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X0144.35%363127000.88010000320102
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X1045.74%188117000.98010001100121
Conor Sheary (STL)X0031.58%19109001.09110001100010
Josh Archibald (LA )X1052.24%6744000.79010001300010
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X0155.32%141144000.77030000120010
Brett Pesce (LA )X010.00%0314000.66000001200100
Travis Konecny (CHI)X0060.00%5116001.04000000053013
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X010.00%02014000.68000000280100
Colton Parayko (NAS)X000.00%01618000.600000000141002
Jonathan Drouin (Bos)X2042.08%202143000.79000001100200
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X1044.44%973001.02000000011211
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X0120.00%554001.06000000022130
Mats Zuccarello (LAS)X2130.00%20103000.76120001200202
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X0152.61%479134000.65120001200130
Justin Williams (SJ )X2059.09%2246000.78020001200010
Bo Horvat (Mon)X0060.96%187154000.86010000011030
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X0150.00%2094001.20000000310020
Ryan Reaves (DAL)X1030.77%13110000.98000000150102
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X1127.78%18124000.79000003300012
P.K. Subban (LAS)X100.00%0313000.73000000041101
Jack Eichel (Bos)X1148.82%25464101.09010000032201
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X0056.25%32129000.69110000260100
Victor Hedman (BUF)X100.00%0516000.64000000270000
Reilly Smith (Det)X1056.10%41157000.68010000230001
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X000.00%11417000.59000000310001
Josh Manson (Tor)X000.00%01017000.56000000240010
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X000.00%0613000.64000000180000
Mark Giordano (EDM)X000.00%0711000.60000001300000
John Tavares (WAS)X2054.55%20952000.84000000022210
Tomas Kubalik (Tor)X0140.00%1045000.79000000140010
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X1020.00%574001.02000000420201
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X1059.26%243106000.89000002300004
J.T. Miller (CAR)X1144.44%9102000.76000002200012
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1150.46%32593000.81110000120300
Ryan Kesler (Tor)X1155.71%2101717000.76000000210101
Joe Thornton (WIN)X0056.99%193103000.85220000011010
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X0037.04%27142000.65000000022001
Brock McGinn (Ott)X2055.56%18119000.71010000120110
Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX1042.86%1416000.64030000150001
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X0144.10%161128000.97000000041010
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X0050.00%883001.10000000031100
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X1140.00%30188000.60020000520001
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X1054.14%362179000.64030000130010
Lawson Crouse (DAL)X1030.00%1054000.84000000063000
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X0042.86%2166100.68020000120011
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X1166.67%381000.90000000420001
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X100.00%01611000.55000000072001
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X000.00%0111000.55000000062101
Max Domi (FLO)X1033.33%386001.12000000280100
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X000.00%0818000.57000000073001
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X000.00%0215000.52000000130001
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X000.00%0910000.58000000032001
Brent Burns (NYI)XX000.00%0919000.500500001140000
Paul Byron (TOT)X1160.00%553001.10000000033111
Chris Wagner (CAL)X0042.62%12234000.94000000021001
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X0041.67%1234000.68000000130020
Alex Killorn (Tor)X1047.83%2385000.62110002300110
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X0254.56%493174000.54010001100101
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X2258.62%29134000.58020000031112
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X0045.45%11153000.79000000021100
Scott Laughton (NAS)X1055.88%34106000.80000001200001
Derick Brassard (Tam)X2054.74%9573000.78120000033210
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X1053.16%7901001.00000001200200
Sean Monahan (EDM)X1047.29%203125000.55030000150001
Andrew Ladd (PIT)X0048.28%5843000.76000002200010
Chris Kreider (ARI)X1062.50%864000.72110001100110
Loui Eriksson (SJ )X1060.00%5105000.97010000120000
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X010.00%0521000.47000000011001
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X0057.81%25653000.98020000010001
Cam Fowler (Tam)X000.00%1411000.49000000032000
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X1036.36%66122000.96000000120100
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X1062.50%24187000.55010000130011
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X0057.80%10972000.82000000310020
Torey Krug (BUF)X000.00%079000.52000001200000
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X0038.03%21385000.70000001200100
Colin White (CAL)X1041.39%244106000.74000001100000
Andrew Copp (Tam)X0053.85%11722001.09000000032000
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X0040.00%80193000.67000000160011
Shea Theodore (Bos)X000.00%098000.55000000022010
Josh Anderson (LA )X0057.14%1495000.70010000130001
Michael Del Zotto (NAS)X000.00%037000.59000000011101
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X000.00%0411000.50000000190010
Par Lindholm (NAS)X0047.22%3635000.75000000011000
Darren Helm (CAL)X0038.78%4984001.21000001500010
Dustin Kohn (Tor)X000.00%0316000.650000000144000
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X000.00%029000.650000001140001
Conor Garland (Tam)X1045.45%3363000.59000000022100
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X1057.14%722000.99000000044002
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X0060.42%481011000.53010000011010
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X0042.55%9483100.76010002400003
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X0070.00%10114000.75000001100001
David Backes (NYR)X0262.07%8755000.58220000011100
Alex Tuch (CAL)X0049.28%69106000.85000000022100
Jakob Silfverberg (LAS)X0050.00%894000.80000000011120
Sven Baertschi (Tam)X1020.00%5144000.71000001100020
Adam Henrique (MIN)X0050.46%10984000.79000000011100
Nick Foligno (LAS)X0071.43%1465000.66030001100011
Derek Stepan (CHI)X0156.49%13162000.78000000053010
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X0057.14%2186000.73120000140210
Lars Eller (VAN)X1055.56%12651001.01000001100001
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X1040.00%1523000.68000000044001
Carl Soderberg (Det)X2054.63%21673000.66110001100110
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X0050.00%102102000.80010002200001
Kris Versteeg (Tor)X2044.44%936000.86000000044110
Clayton Keller (CHI)X0050.00%16115000.76000000033200
Brock Boeser (Tor)X1138.89%18137000.61010000021100
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X010.00%01116000.44000001100101
David Pastrnak (FLO)X0045.00%2058000.59000000031020
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X0052.38%2185000.58240000033010
Joe Pavelski (CHI)X1043.75%641610000.52000000410010
Casey Cizikas (VAN)X1051.63%15344000.69000000140010
Vladimir Sobotka (PIT)X0075.00%424000.96000000210001
Devin Shore (Bos)X0058.33%1246000.76000000320001
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X1050.00%1851000.77000000130010
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X0058.82%1796000.55010001100100
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X1040.00%5103000.92110000043010
John Klingberg (FLO)X000.00%088000.48000000072100
Colin Miller (BUF)X000.00%057000.63000000042011
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X000.00%078000.45000001100000
Korbinian Holzer (STL)X000.00%0111000.710000003140010
Seth Jones (Mon)X000.00%01019000.400000001140010
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X000.00%0911000.470000001140100
Bryan Rust (Mon)X1085.71%702000.77000000022000
David Perron (NYI)X1044.44%954000.60010000044001
Brandon Sutter (NYR)X0057.41%10833001.06000000022010
Michael Grabner (NJ )X1120.00%5110000.76000002300110
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X0049.05%263122000.58030001100100
Sidney Crosby (Tam)X1054.60%348115000.48000001100001
Matt Calvert (MIN)X0050.00%462000.91000000011000
James van Riemsdyk (MIN)X0047.37%1935000.62000000180000
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X1050.79%19144000.57010000044010
Brett Connolly (WAS)X1042.86%781000.70000001100010
Dominik Simon (PIT)X0185.71%743000.64000000062010
Jesper Fast (CAL)X0075.00%4103000.96000000170000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X0153.10%22636000.69110000430011
Danton Heinen (WIN)X0035.71%1456000.54110000031010
Tyler Johnson (LA )X1054.00%10024000.76010000091001
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X0048.00%2574000.76000000042000
Dale Weise (Ott)X0035.71%1434000.52000000052001
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X00100.00%323000.68000000033010
Brad Hunt (CBJ)X100.00%0511000.41110000081101
Justin Faulk (WAS)X000.00%0712000.43000000082100
Drew Doughty (LAS)X000.00%01510000.40000000230001
Duncan Keith (COL)X100.00%0912000.39000000310000
David Savard (VAN)X000.00%0513000.46000000042001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X0052.27%44133000.69000000021000
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X000.00%069000.400000000101000
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X000.00%0311000.680000000114100
Erik Cernak (PIT)X000.00%0512000.390000001140000
Brock Nelson (WIN)X0056.52%23155000.55000000044100
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X1053.85%1353010.91110000091100
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0050.00%224000.84000000022011
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X0071.43%1434000.40000000071101
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X2056.72%6743000.88000001100010
Nick Bonino (DAL)X1055.75%11368000.57000000033001
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X1050.00%10147000.44120001100020
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X20100.00%111001.20000000022200
Nate Thompson (STL)X1150.00%12810000.72010001100001
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X0044.00%2583000.45010000030011
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X000.00%01115000.31000000230011
Ryan Suter (ANA)X110.00%0614000.32000000120010
Andrew Cogliano (STL)X0042.86%746000.52000000011001
Adam Lowry (ARI)X0166.67%9056000.70000002200010
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X0020.00%523000.70000000031100
Jamie McGinn (STL)X0016.67%611000.80000000052100
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X0063.23%155154000.43230000180010
Justin Abdelkader (NAS)X1035.29%1752000.51000000011100
Dan Girardi (CAL)X100.00%0116000.40000000170020
Samuel Girard (SJ )X010.00%027000.34000000097100
Bryan Little (LAS)X0057.30%89113000.71110000011000
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X0033.33%2155000.38110000052001
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X0048.00%2596000.48000000011101
Eric Staal (FLO)X0051.94%31034000.42000000032000
Anders Lee (NJ )X0041.18%34510000.37040000011100
Hugh Jessiman (Tor)X0037.50%834000.62000000044001
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X0140.10%20294000.43000000033000
Phil Kessel (EDM)X0043.42%76127000.46020000022001
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X0163.64%2227000.41010000210001
Tanner Pearson (LA )X1046.67%1513000.45010000081000
Brad Richardson (WAS)X0063.41%12311101.31000001100010
Derek Ryan (CBJ)X0154.95%9144000.59010000062000
David Kampf (LAS)X1043.14%5141001.03000000011000
J.T. Compher (NJ )X0148.81%8468000.65000000170010
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X0036.00%15015000.47010000094010
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X0051.61%3114000.64000000130000
Jordan Greenway (LA )X0137.85%21452000.77000000011001
Dylan Larkin (LA )X0054.63%20584000.62000000011000
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X0042.86%1446000.570000001110001
Denis Malgin (NAS)X000.00%352000.56000000022000
Rickard Rakell (NYI)X1044.74%7624000.41110000093000
Neal Pionk (CHI)X100.00%029000.400000000132001
Calvin de Haan (STL)X100.00%0516000.32000000150000
Sam Gagner (Bos)X0050.00%821000.64000000041001
Brandon Saad (NJ )X0038.46%1382000.50000000087000
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X000.00%028000.35000001100000
Tyson Jost (PHI)X0048.57%7021000.63000000180002
Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X000.00%0611000.410000000141000
Brayden McNabb (LAS)X000.00%036000.370000000141000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X000.00%01214000.320000000142000
Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X000.00%0210000.330000001140000
Steven Santini (CAL)X000.00%014000.400000002140001
Michael Frolik (BUF)X0050.00%643000.38000000033000
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X0175.00%474000.51010000022100
Max Jones (NYR)X0050.00%444000.80000000110100
Jujhar Khaira (NYR)X0145.56%9063000.44000000066100
Ryan Strome (ANA)X0049.54%10914000.48000001100000
William Nylander (EDM)X0048.21%16878000.44020000022001
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X1060.00%534000.59000000170020
Jason Pominville (BUF)X0055.56%963000.47010000021100
Filip Chytil (R) (ARI)X1060.00%1012000.59000001100001
Luke Glendening (BUF)X0153.78%11914000.43000000011012
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X2022.22%922000.39000000062000
Brian Boyle (Mon)X1050.00%411000.54000000055003
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X010.00%510000.92000001100010
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X0066.67%331000.82000001100010
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X000.00%009000.60000000011000
Boone Jenner (Mon)X0033.33%1262000.55000000033000
Damon Severson (NJ )X100.00%048000.35000000240010
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X0154.55%1175000.43010000071001
Matt Dumba (CHI)X100.00%01217000.35000000022110
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X200.00%01710000.36000000140000
Sam Steel (Mon)X1040.00%2020101.06000001100200
Zemgus Girgensons (LAS)X000.00%011000.95000000022000
Colton Sissons (ARI)X0033.33%1234000.44000000120001
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0054.55%7753000.57010000270000
Craig Smith (NJ )X1050.00%454000.47000000250002
Andy Greene (NJ )X000.00%018000.36000000011000
Jack Johnson (DAL)X000.00%038000.29000000170000
Jake Virtanen (Bos)X0033.33%3124000.40000000055000
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X0049.66%145104000.46000000054000
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X000.00%0210000.510000001120000
Markus Nutivaara (CHI)X000.00%029000.39000001200000
Ryan Donato (Bos)X0140.00%566000.40010000130000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%037000.37000000180000
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X0034.33%6732000.58000000044000
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X000.00%096000.39000000093010
Erik Johnson (Det)X000.00%0511000.260000001140010
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X0040.82%4931000.490000000141000
Connor Carrick (DAL)X000.00%0511000.450000000141000
Jeff Petry (MIN)X000.00%01114000.290000000141000
Jon Merrill (MIN)X000.00%005000.480000000141010
Nick Leddy (COL)X000.00%0313000.330000000141000
Jake McCabe (NYR)X000.00%0212000.390000000145000
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X000.00%038000.340000001140000
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X000.00%038000.420000000141000
Zach Werenski (ANA)X000.00%0612000.380000000142000
Drake Caggiula (STL)X2041.57%17842000.41000000044101
Josh Bailey (CAR)X0045.83%2446000.28010001100000
Brad Boyes (Tor)X0016.67%655000.33000001100000
Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X0141.86%4340000.73110001100000
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X0041.54%130121000.39000000033000
Christian Fischer (NAS)X1037.50%844000.35000100011000
Noel Acciari (STL)X0051.79%5636000.27000001100010
Patrik Laine (PHI)X0127.27%1174000.32000000033000
Austin Czarnik (NYR)X1016.67%633000.46000000044001
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X0042.86%2115000.33010000073001
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X000.00%0816000.25010000044000
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X1036.36%1164000.35110000011001
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0048.51%10112000.540000000114000
Alexander Steen (CHI)X0162.50%813000.43000000011001
Lias Andersson (Ott)X0042.86%6325000.36000000022001
Chris Tierney (DAL)X0056.04%9130000.75000000044000
Travis Hamonic (Bos)X100.00%037000.29000000083000
TJ Brodie (EDM)X000.00%0313000.28000001100000
Johan Larsson (Tam)X0052.04%9815000.37010000042000
Kyle Turris (VAN)X0048.48%6671000.72000001100010
Keith Yandle (NYI)X000.00%036000.29000000073000
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X000.00%037000.270000000124000
Marc Staal (CAL)X000.00%0213000.260000004140000
Connor Murphy (STL)X000.00%0213000.340000001140000
Zack Smith (BUF)X0054.55%2274000.300000000144000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X000.00%0410000.290000000143000
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X000.00%041000.280000000144000
Brett Kulak (MIN)X000.00%046000.260000000142000
Ian Cole (VAN)X000.00%027000.320000000147000
Austin Watson (VAN)X0038.89%1861000.370000001140000
Anton Stralman (STL)X000.00%056000.300000001140000
Roman Josi (NYI)X000.00%0915000.210000000143000
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X000.00%0110000.420000001140000
Brady Skjei (CHI)X000.00%0212000.270000000143000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X000.00%047000.270000000142000
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X000.00%0412000.250000000144000
Adam Pelech (MIN)X000.00%0115000.230000000143001
Vince Dunn (DAL)X000.00%0118000.280000000143000
Michal Kempny (ANA)X000.00%017000.310000000141000
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X000.00%033000.440000001140000
Devon Toews (SJ )X000.00%0711000.230000000141000
Michael Raffl (SJ )X0136.23%6931000.44000001100100
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0050.36%13710000.56000001200000
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X0037.50%1631000.32000000011100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X0048.15%10840000.40000001100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X0043.75%4825000.57000000044002
Tim Schaller (LAS)X01100.00%200000.58000000095000
Andreas Johnsson (EDM)X0050.00%1434000.30000000076000
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X0154.76%4203000.63000000055000
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X100.00%522000.34000000180000
Brandon Montour (Det)X010.00%0513000.16000000022000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X0033.33%363000.32120001100000
Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X0054.03%12414000.41000001100000
Troy Terry (CHI)X1050.00%821000.52010000120000
James Neal (BUF)X1042.86%722000.76000000310001
Paul LaDue (LA )X000.00%005000.39000000054010
Jori Lehtera (PIT)X1050.00%201000.81000000021010
Carter Rowney (DAL)X000.00%441000.56000000044000
Christian Jaros (CAL)X000.00%0010000.38000001300000
Kris Russell (BUF)X000.00%101000.560000000132000
Will Butcher (NYI)X000.00%016000.31000000093100
Patrick Marleau (COL)X0039.13%2354000.24000000190000
Alexander Wennberg (Det)X0057.14%772000.34000001100000
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X100.00%0413000.17000000022001
Tyler Myers (PHI)X100.00%0110000.17000000043001
Andrew MacWilliam (Tor)X000.00%017000.22000000170000
Brendan Smith (NYR)XX0050.00%447000.25000000097000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X0058.14%4320000.54130000064001
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X000.00%039000.240000001130000
Tyler Bozak (Det)X0050.65%7764000.39000000150000
Nic Dowd (COL)X0052.04%9853000.37000000077000
Jared McCann (Det)X0066.67%652000.271100001130000
Zach Hyman (Det)X0046.67%15102000.24120000120001
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X0052.94%1722000.27000000055020
Ryan Graves (WIN)X100.00%055000.24000000099001
Zach Aston-Reese (Det)X0050.00%491000.39000000180000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X000.00%303000.600000000116000
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X0050.00%601000.32000000011000
Tyler Motte (DAL)X0012.50%832000.320000001100000
Micheal Ferland (EDM)X0166.67%612000.27000000032001
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X000.00%0210000.22000000160100
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X000.00%014000.170000000132000
Caleb Jones (DAL)X000.00%016000.350000000140000
Nick Holden (Det)X000.00%0514000.230000001140000
Alex Biega (VAN)X000.00%016000.280000000143000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X000.00%015000.230000001140000
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X000.00%0411000.220000000142000
Victor Mete (SJ )X000.00%007000.300000000143000
Shea Weber (PHI)X000.00%0711000.150000000147000
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%0010000.220000000142000
Olli Maatta (Ott)X000.00%058000.230000000142000
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000.00%0312000.230000001140000
Troy Stecher (PIT)X000.00%022000.230000001140000
Nikita Zaitsev (Bos)X000.00%003000.480000000142000
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X000.00%008000.350000000145000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X0070.00%1044000.280000000144010
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X0053.57%8412000.51000001100000
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X0052.50%12000000.41000000011000
Markus Granlund (NJ )X1060.87%2301000.68000000033000
Kevin Connauton (Tam)X100.00%0211000.15000000066001
Josh Leivo (Bos)X0033.33%300000.46000000055000
Lauri Tukonen (Tor)X010.00%532000.41000000055000
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X1039.53%4362000.40000001100000
Dana Tyrell (Tor)X0060.00%502000.68000001100000
Zack Mitchell (WIN)X0150.00%201000.77000000210000
Jan Rutta (CAR)X000.00%001000.64000001100000
Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X0033.33%642000.34010000061000
Martin Hanzal (NAS)X1047.89%7100000.68000000210000
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X000.00%124000.3000000001111010
Brett Howden (CHI)X0140.54%3731000.43000000033000
Joel Armia (CAR)X0090.00%1022000.26000000160000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X0036.02%16133000.22000000042000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000.00%018000.15000000083000
Andre Burakovsky (PIT)X1040.91%4441000.53000000073000
Brandon Tanev (COL)X0050.00%204000.250000000121000
Alex Goligoski (Det)X010.00%0011000.14000000210001
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X000.00%003000.26000000190001
Chandler Stephenson (R) (NAS)X0040.00%513000.30000001100000
Jonathan Ericsson (CAL)X000.00%041000.21000000120000
Jordie Benn (Det)X000.00%034000.210000000118000
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X0033.96%21215000.23000000033001
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X0057.14%733000.26000000066000
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X010.00%009000.190000000137000
Roope Hintz (Mon)X000.00%520000.64000001100001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DAL)X000.00%012000.79000000051000
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )XX000.00%055000.34000000052000
Marc Methot (CAL)X000.00%003000.670000000131000
Danny DeKeyser (Mon)X000.00%005000.38000000062000
Scottie Upshall (Tor)X0041.07%5610000.61000000075000
Marco Scandella (NYR)X000.00%014000.43000000080000
Mike Green (COL)X000.00%046000.23000000092000
Kyle Clifford (ANA)X0050.00%200000.650100000102000
Cody Ceci (Ott)X000.00%0410000.140000000125000
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X000.00%003000.210000000146000
Madison Bowey (Tam)X000.00%016000.160000000141000
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0057.50%4001000.410000000141000
Joe Morrow (Tam)X000.00%016000.240000000143000
Corey Perry (COL)X0050.00%860000.340000000144000
Leo Komarov (WAS)X0039.74%7801000.430000000142000
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X000.00%0417000.110000000141000
Radko Gudas (PIT)X000.00%054000.140000000147001
Justin Braun (Ott)X000.00%025000.150000001140000
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X000.00%015000.210000000145000
Sam Bennett (PHI)X0043.59%3910000.360000000144000
Adam Larsson (ARI)X000.00%0210000.220000001140000
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X000.00%017000.210000001140000
Garrett Wilson (Bos)X0039.57%23513000.260000000142000
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X000.00%008000.180000000146000
Matt Martin (CAL)X0029.41%1703000.300000000146000
Brenden Dillon (MIN)X000.00%016000.220000000149000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X000.00%004000.200000000141000
Ryan Murray (CAR)X000.00%017000.150000000143000
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X000.00%028000.160000000147000
Dylan DeMelo (WAS)X000.00%015000.150000000148000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X0033.33%910000.250000000147000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000.00%015000.250000000142000
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X000.00%0105000.150000000144000
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X0055.56%933000.262200000144000
Noah Juulsen (Mon)X000.00%013000.180000001140000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%0112000.240000000142000
Jason Demers (NAS)X000.00%016000.30000000011000
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X000.00%026000.16000000033000
Milan Lucic (MIN)X100.00%301000.32000000033000
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X0033.33%621000.21000000033000
Justin Schultz (COL)X000.00%055000.07000000077001
Derek Grant (FLO)X00100.00%200000.2000000001111000
Jay Beagle (WIN)X1048.08%5232000.10000000066000
Kerby Rychel (ARI)X000.00%203000.20000000088000
Connor Brown (Det)X000.00%102000.2100000001111010
Jamie Benn (ARI)X0040.00%2012000.0700000001010000
Zack Kassian (MIN)X0066.67%920000.1300000001313000
Ben Shutron (Tor)X000.00%015000.15010000011000
Nick Jensen (WIN)X100.00%015000.07000000077000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (SJ )X000.00%001000.97000000022000
Mark Fraser (Tor)X000.00%022000.310000000111000
Cody McLeod (Bos)X0033.33%1201000.73000000041000
Kenny Agostino (WAS)X0050.00%200000.85000000042000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%021000.94000000050000
Derrick Pouliot (Mon)X000.00%001000.23000000065000
Aaron Johnson (NYR)XX000.00%002000.24000000063000
Christian Wolanin (VAN)X000.00%022000.19000000062000
Victor Rask (PIT)X0050.00%1201001.14000000072000
Petter Granberg (SJ )X000.00%000000.21000000086000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X000.00%000000.19000000044000
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X0050.00%220000.270000000118000
Paul Ranger (Tor)X000.00%0310000.080000000112000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X000.00%010000.310000000110000
Mirco Mueller (Bos)X000.00%001000.130000000136000
Dylan Sikura (R) (NYI)X0033.33%300000.270000000113000
Zach Bogosian (Bos)X000.00%0513000.0700000001413000
Patrik Berglund (STL)X0047.37%1912000.180000000148000
Steven Kampfer (BUF)X000.00%001000.210000000142000
Ondrej Palat (ANA)X0060.00%524000.101100000144000
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X000.00%036000.1100000001413000
Tim Heed (PHI)X000.00%000000.290000000148000
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X000.00%014000.100000000148000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000.00%002000.130000000147000
Jason Spezza (FLO)X0047.62%4202000.1900000001411000
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X000.00%005000.130000000145000
Brent Seabrook (CHI)X000.00%016000.110000000144000
Niklas Kronwall (PHI)X000.00%005000.120000000144000
Keith Aucoin (Tor)X0035.56%4511000.200000000145000
Erik Gustafsson (STL)X000.00%0212000.100000000149000
Marcus Johansson (Det)X0066.67%370000.2000000001411000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%038000.0800000001412000
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X0066.67%922000.0800000001413000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X000.00%029000.090000000148000
Kevan Miller (CAR)X000.00%002000.3200000001412000
Adam McQuaid (LAS)X000.00%003000.120000000143000
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X0030.77%1312000.202300000143000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%021000.120000000143000
Jaycob Megna (COL)X000.00%018000.090000000141000
Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X00100.00%110000.220000000146000
Julius Honka (R) (PIT)X000.00%005000.090000000115000
Matthew Benning (ANA)X000.00%018000.290000001140000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%0012000.110000000147000
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X000.00%018000.110000000144000
Matt Roy (R) (LA )X000.00%005000.210000000148000
Justin DiBenedetto (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Taylor Fedun (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Andreas Martinsen (LAS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob Larsson (R) (Mon)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Michael Kapla (R) (CAL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Travis Boyd (PIT)X00100.00%100000.00000000094000
Colin Wilson (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam Hall (NYR)XX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cody Franson (CAL)X000.00%001000.00000000032000
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X0050.00%200000.00000000120000
Thomas Hickey (Mon)X000.00%012000.00000000011000
Anthony Camara (LA )X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Filip Zadina (R) (CAL)X0050.00%201000.00000000044000
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X0035.71%4203000.00010000033000
Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X0037.50%801000.00000002200000
Luke Schenn (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000052000
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Maxim Lapierre (NAS)X0066.67%310000.00000000044000
Matt Nieto (DAL)X00100.00%121000.00000000064000
Radim Simek (WAS)X000.00%001000.000000000124000
Anders Bjork (Ott)X000.00%001000.00000000065000
Matt Donovan (ARI)X000.00%014000.00000000066000
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X0033.33%600000.00000000066000
Alexandre Grenier (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X000.00%000000.000000000136000
Tyler Ennis (Bos)X0050.00%433000.00000000066000
Matt Irwin (COL)X000.00%012000.00000000077000
Michael Stone (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000098000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Brandon Burlon (Tor)X000.00%002000.00000000099000
Ben Hutton (SJ )X000.00%006000.00000000099000
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X0015.38%1303000.0000000001010000
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X0027.27%1100000.0000000001212000
Sean Kuraly (LA )X0054.35%4601000.0000000001413000
Magnus Paajarvi (STL)X000.00%133000.0000000001414000
Chris Wideman (DAL)X000.00%009000.0000000001414000
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X000.00%014000.0000000001414000
Dion Phaneuf (NAS)X000.00%012000.0000000001414000
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X000.00%010000.0000000001414000
John Moore (CAR)X000.00%003000.0000000001414000
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X00100.00%434000.0000000001414000
Mathieu Perreault (VAN)X00100.00%350000.0000000001414000
Erik Condra (SJ )X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Drew Stafford (WIN)X00100.00%103000.0000000001414000
Charles Landry (Tor)X000.00%025000.0000000001414000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%009000.0000000001414000
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%026000.0000000001414000
Brandon Manning (Ott)X000.00%018000.0000000001414000
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Alec Martinez (NYR)X000.00%032000.0000000001414000
Esa Lindell (LA )X000.00%036000.0000000001414000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ANA)X000.00%007000.0000000001414000
Matt Corrente (Tam)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Miles Wood (CAL)X000.00%410000.0000000001414000
Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X0041.18%3401000.0000000001414000
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X000.00%005000.0000000001414000
Peter Cehlarik (NYI)X00100.00%200000.0000000001414000
Daniel Brickley (R) (CBJ)X000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Nick Seeler (Ott)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X000.00%028000.0000000001414000
Sean Walker (R) (NJ )X000.00%000000.0000000001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R) (NJ )32010.9571.291850149249100.667334100
Linus Ullmark (BUF)21010.9511.401290036130000.3333212100
Pheonix Copley (Bos)64010.9411.82329011016983000.500259111
Juuse Saros (R) (NAS)106200.9352.315190020309152100.0000104041
Keith Kinkaid (FLO)33000.9342.3318020710644000.0000311100
Anton Khudobin (CAL)84400.9322.354350017251112410.000076001
Henrik Lundqvist (LAS)127410.9282.377340029402201000.85714122211
Jonathan Quick (STL)94500.9272.755450025342143100.333694210
Jonathan Bernier (Ott)52210.9252.16305201114764000.600559001
Braden Holtby (DAL)74300.9223.004200021268128100.000077120
Carey Price (BUF)125610.9212.827240034432200511.0003120130
Robin Lehner (ARI)108200.9202.615970026326156001.0004100410
David Rittich (LAS)22000.9203.001200067535000.0000212010
Darcy Kuemper (NYI)128310.9202.437400030374161000.87516122210
Malcolm Subban (CAR)32000.9192.141400056225000.0000212001
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)127230.9192.367100028346135100.8336120112
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (CBJ)63200.9192.18331001214880000.857756100
Ben Bishop (Ott)94230.9172.845492026314151000.500290111
Thomas Greiss (EDM)92520.9172.855262025301143000.800590111
Philipp Grubauer (LA )106400.9173.045732029349153000.0000100102
Semyon Varlamov (WAS)97200.9152.675390024284109110.000090101
Antti Niemi (EDM)63110.9152.92328001618986000.778959010
Ryan Miller (VAN)63300.9152.67337201517774000.000068002
Carter Hart (R) (Mon)32100.9152.331800078240000.0000311000
Calvin Pickard (DAL)73310.9143.114250022257128010.333374001
Petr Mrazek (Tam)117220.9142.656790030349159200.4005111211
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MIN)64100.9142.83318001517481000.000054020
Mike Smith (CHI)31200.9133.0018000910448000.0000311100
Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)116320.9132.686722030344145110.8005113101
Curtis McElhinney (WIN)41210.9133.12250001314961100.3339410100
Jaroslav Halak (Tor)116410.9123.056690034388177001.0003112100
Jordan Binnington (NAS)62300.9123.56286001719489000.000046000
Aaron Dell (COL)74300.9113.004200021237107100.000077111
Matt Murray (CHI)117310.9113.076652034381171100.6673113102
Jacob Markstrom (Det)94500.9112.825320025280115000.800591101
Frederik Andersen (PHI)102530.9112.556110026291130000.53813100020
Jake Allen (CBJ)94320.9072.955282026280139100.556990201
Tuukka Rask (NJ )116140.9072.716850031332127000.84613110111
Carter Hutton (FLO)116230.9062.866700032342149100.8336113200
John Gibson (WIN)103700.9063.115970031330133000.0000100010
Martin Jones (VAN)95210.9053.285120028295132200.800586010
Pekka Rinne (COL)73310.9033.58418002525896110.000077010
Jack Campbell (Bos)93600.9023.625142031316157000.000090001
James Reimer (WAS)53200.8943.35304001716174000.500259000
Viktor Fasth (Tor)20200.8944.501200098543000.0000212000
Brian Elliott (STL)53200.8944.00300002018882000.000059000
Mikko Koskinen (MIN)94400.8933.715010031289130011.000385010
Anders Nilsson (Det)62300.8914.16317002220296011.000359010
Cam Talbot (PIT)53200.8893.74305001917174100.667656000
Brad Thiessen (Tor)10100.8894.00600043618000.000010000
Jimmy Howard (LA )51210.8894.21271001917175000.7147410100
Cory Schneider (PIT)93330.8883.385510031278130000.400593010
Brian Boucher (Tam)31200.8874.02179001210651000.000036000
Craig Anderson (SJ )106310.8864.066050041359172100.7504101102
Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)20110.8833.371250076027010.6673212000
Casey DeSmith (NYR)105410.8833.405820033282118010.5569104100
Devan Dubnyk (ANA)147520.8793.718404052430192200.81811140000
Alexander Salak (ARI)50310.8764.32250001814572000.000048000
Garret Sparks (ANA)10000.8754.851200185000.0000014000
Troy Grosenick (PHI)10000.8755.341100186000.0000011000
Connor Hellebuyck (CAL)72400.8644.47403003022093100.000073100
Michael Hutchinson (SJ )40220.8574.37247001812653100.5004410000
Thatcher Demko (R) (PHI)41300.8524.12233201610845001.000343000
Mike McKenna (NYR)50310.8494.84272002214669100.0000410000
Mark Dekanich (NAS)20100.8467.10340042614000.000004000
Corey Crawford (MIN)10100.79211.72260052410000.000015000