Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrick Kane (WAS)X1481523660201362134812.90%832823.4324674100009
2Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X1414822140091648153329.17%725117.9433673400008
3Anze Kopitar (Ott)X1412820760213067123017.91%834524.67123531000023
4William Karlsson (NYR)X14101020-1360213358213117.24%934424.54336927000124
5Sean Couturier (VAN)X148122010140133361294413.11%631422.43123436000341
6Jakub Voracek (EDM)X1471320760211644123015.91%1131122.22044540000013
7Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X12910192120254369252913.04%530925.74134525000221
8Kevin Hayes (STL)X1491019360143453233616.98%1231222.30202719011028
9Phillip Danault (SJ )X1471219360202468263910.29%932222.97224727000135
10Brayden Point (MIN)X1471219-120243967173310.45%1129220.86055626000038
11Yanni Gourde (NAS)X10415191710016245517367.27%1024424.4003352200006
12Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X1411718160222158134118.97%729420.9723564100004
13Dustin Brown (VAN)X14108181160331642154223.81%429120.76123536000016
14Jonathan Toews (WAS)X1261218540172138113315.79%825621.32134533101222
15Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X1461218-42019218215307.32%731222.312351428011210
16Ryan Johansen (LA )X1411617-4180282260163518.33%1033624.003251035101131
17Claude Giroux (NYI)X1411617360192364152717.19%733323.82101938000329
18Filip Forsberg (Bos)X1489176120231972173811.11%1032623.312571032000118
19Logan Couture (CAR)X146111704017256517359.23%732223.01314429000031
20Jeff Carter (ANA)X1461117-18020264081415.00%325117.9013422600000
21Alexander Edler (CAL)X12512173140382945172311.11%1932226.85235932022020
22David Krejci (COL)X1451217-66015395624428.93%1133423.83134842022135
23Taylor Hall (Ott)X143141766018184811366.25%933323.78000224000020
24Mike Hoffman (DAL)X1410616020251560194016.67%531022.13033125000016
25Dylan Strome (PIT)X149716300172360174215.00%1231222.27101518011326
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Michael McNiven (R) (NJ )32010.9571.291850149249100.667334
2Linus Ullmark (BUF)21010.9511.401290036130000.3333212
3Pheonix Copley (Bos)64010.9411.82329011016983000.500259
4Malcolm Subban (CAR)32000.9192.141400056225000.0000212
5Jonathan Bernier (Ott)52210.9252.16305201114764000.600559
6Joonas Korpisalo (R) (CBJ)63200.9192.18331001214880000.857756
7Juuse Saros (R) (NAS)106200.9352.315190020309152100.0000104
8Keith Kinkaid (FLO)33000.9342.3318020710644000.0000311
9Carter Hart (R) (Mon)32100.9152.331800078240000.0000311
10Anton Khudobin (CAL)84400.9322.354350017251112410.000076