Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 10:17
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX1451217-66015395624428.93%1133423.83134842022135
T.J. OshieX1410515-5120361361183016.39%932523.20202442101231
Tom WilsonX147613131539133693219.44%223016.4322432800019
Paul StastnyX14491304016295822336.90%925818.44011942000013
Thomas VanekX14661202010113261818.75%323116.49213527000015
Tyler ToffoliX145611-50091538123413.16%618413.1323532700001
Duncan KeithX14167-516017193918172.56%2435525.3612344500003
Nick LeddyX14055-500151719450.00%1630321.63011025011142
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX14213000641431014.29%31057.530000000000
Patrick MarleauX14123-50017162311114.35%324817.690000100007
Nic DowdX14123-3001212214104.76%216311.6100000101218
Brandon TanevX14112-3402514112189.09%316011.460000100000
Mike GreenX9022-46061314460.00%1617619.5201112900003
Corey PerryX1402202067237170.00%31188.410000000001
Erik GudbransonX1402236021116420.00%919613.9700003000019
Tom KuhnhacklX1210100010313277.69%0967.970000000000
Justin SchultzX14101-72099235104.35%2029020.71101126000023
Jaycob MegnaX140114208156330.00%1922115.77011012000039
Matt IrwinX7000-20014913520.00%614120.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX1253.31%48497001.02000000210103
T.J. OshieX3168.00%25119100.92000001100120
Tom WilsonX1012.50%8128001.13001000011130
Paul StastnyX0056.10%24686001.01000001100010
Thomas VanekX1172.73%111111011.04000001100200
Tyler ToffoliX0150.00%2094001.20000000310020
Duncan KeithX100.00%0912000.39000000310000
Nick LeddyX000.00%0313000.330000000141000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0043.75%4825000.57000000044002
Patrick MarleauX0039.13%2354000.24000000190000
Nic DowdX0052.04%9853000.37000000077000
Brandon TanevX0050.00%204000.250000000121000
Mike GreenX000.00%046000.23000000092000
Corey PerryX0050.00%860000.340000000144000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%004000.200000000141000
Tom KuhnhacklX0033.33%621000.21000000033000
Justin SchultzX000.00%055000.07000000077001
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%018000.090000000141000
Matt IrwinX000.00%012000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell74300.9113.004200021237107100.000077111
Pekka Rinne73310.9033.58418002525896110.000077010

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX147815260222446183315.22%628420.2723574500000
Sam ReinhartX14491320012154917518.16%1029320.9403324700001
Nick SchmaltzX146612720213351172911.76%024417.46112231000014
Travis KonecnyX143912700131429111910.34%323116.4701133100000
Kevin LabancX1446101201583382512.12%218112.9510142900000
Darnell NurseX142799260442318121111.11%2035925.64134549000018
Derek StepanX1444824031724161516.67%420514.6100013000140
Clayton KellerX14448820201436101611.11%221014.9800003000111
Joe PavelskiX1435814027225013436.00%530621.8410194700009
Neal PionkX14156-2201825191495.26%1429721.18000230000030
Cal ClutterbuckX14325-160171092633.33%31097.790000100001
Matt DumbaX14235128027193522155.71%2228320.230000300003
Markus NutivaaraX14145-22071677914.29%425918.47101247000039
Alexander SteenX14224020131219101710.53%218513.2300000000140
Brady SkjeiX14044-2140212715540.00%1529721.22000229000132
Troy TerryX14213-30021021779.52%21158.2300000000215
Brett HowdenX13112-2004811399.09%1947.200000000003
Brent SeabrookX140111201873100.00%1218713.3400001000012
Taylor FedunX1000000000010.00%065.550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX1049.87%391186001.06010002500102
Sam ReinhartX1040.00%20134000.89010000320111
Nick SchmaltzX2049.76%20994010.98000000044110
Travis KonecnyX0060.00%5116001.04000000053013
Kevin LabancX0050.00%883001.10000000031100
Darnell NurseX000.00%0411000.50000000190010
Derek StepanX0156.49%13162000.78000000053010
Clayton KellerX0050.00%16115000.76000000033200
Joe PavelskiX1043.75%641610000.52000000410010
Neal PionkX100.00%029000.400000000132001
Cal ClutterbuckX010.00%510000.92000001100010
Matt DumbaX100.00%01217000.35000000022110
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%029000.39000001200000
Alexander SteenX0162.50%813000.43000000011001
Brady SkjeiX000.00%0212000.270000000143000
Troy TerryX1050.00%821000.52010000120000
Brett HowdenX0140.54%3731000.43000000033000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%016000.110000000144000
Taylor FedunX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith31200.9133.0018000910448000.0000311100
Matt Murray117310.9113.076652034381171100.6673113102

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX1467135220143243203213.95%735024.98011430000127
Alex OvechkinX14661278032306419469.38%1035425.31101730011033
Jared SpurgeonX140882601822337160.00%2134024.31022835011032
Brad HuntX14257220522123216.67%2034524.66000235101136
Viktor ArvidssonX14426-68030305718457.02%527419.55022527000013
Travis ZajacX14336-6201825449256.82%628220.14202527000020
Andreas AthanasiouX1424648027141771111.76%629521.05000230000013
Derek RyanX14246-2409203013216.67%220414.600000200001
Joonas DonskoiX14415-20014112841114.29%319814.120001200000
Dryden HuntX14033-10021121811130.00%721215.1500001000017
Mark PysykX14112060151715506.67%1126719.06000224000023
Mike ReillyX14022-1408134540.00%1425518.18011024000022
Andrew MacDonaldX14011100392150.00%915611.150000000000
Blake ComeauX14011-680291418160.00%425318.1000002700000
Brandon DavidsonX14000-420592000.00%2936.610000000002
Frederick GaudreauX14000000590000.00%2694.960000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX14000100361200.00%715811.260000000009
Daniel Brickley (R)X14000-400190000.00%2886.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1248.36%36696000.74040000130121
Alex OvechkinX2049.41%85137000.68140001200102
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0911000.470000001140100
Brad HuntX100.00%0511000.41110000081101
Viktor ArvidssonX1050.00%10147000.44120001100020
Travis ZajacX0063.23%155154000.43230000180010
Andreas AthanasiouX0163.64%2227000.41010000210001
Derek RyanX0154.95%9144000.59010000062000
Joonas DonskoiX0175.00%474000.51010000022100
Dryden HuntX0070.00%1044000.280000000144010
Mark PysykX000.00%018000.15000000083000
Mike ReillyX000.00%028000.160000000147000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%005000.130000000145000
Blake ComeauX0066.67%922000.0800000001413000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Frederick GaudreauX0041.18%3401000.0000000001414000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%005000.0000000001414000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)63200.9192.18331001214880000.857756100
Jake Allen94320.9072.955282026280139100.556990201

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX1491019360143453233616.98%1231222.30202719011028
Mikkel BoedkerX148816000281276194710.53%430321.65011529000119
Blake ColemanX1431013214040148732413.45%325017.84011920000216
Conor ShearyX1448126209154810328.33%222015.75101619000343
Dmitry OrlovX142810-16035353420155.88%2838327.33033329000142
Korbinian HolzerX14088520191818650.00%2622716.20000218000027
Nate ThompsonX144265207142461116.67%516711.91101110000015
Andrew CoglianoX1433610011101661918.75%223016.4300012000000
Jamie McGinnX14336840151028101110.71%215010.700000000000
Calvin de HaanX141562403129192125.26%1837526.77011129000143
Drake CaggiulaX1440408022162632015.38%519513.920001100000
Ilya KovalchukX14314-72048317199.68%51107.870000100000
Noel AcciariX143143100382318141716.67%929420.97112428101219
Connor MurphyX140440802918286110.00%1723816.970000200007
Anton StralmanX14044-2009242716100.00%1327019.2700002000129
Patrik BerglundX14011-2205792110.00%11148.140000000003
Erik GustafssonX14011518013129250.00%919914.2201121800002
Magnus PaajarviX14000-4007611380.00%21067.560000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX1147.60%5002010111.22110000120211
Mikkel BoedkerX1045.95%37196001.06110001100111
Blake ColemanX0039.29%28203001.04110000071100
Conor ShearyX0031.58%19109001.09110001100010
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%0215000.52000000130001
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0111000.710000003140010
Nate ThompsonX1150.00%12810000.72010001100001
Andrew CoglianoX0042.86%746000.52000000011001
Jamie McGinnX0016.67%611000.80000000052100
Calvin de HaanX100.00%0516000.32000000150000
Drake CaggiulaX2041.57%17842000.41000000044101
Ilya KovalchukX0141.86%4340000.73110001100000
Noel AcciariX0051.79%5636000.27000001100010
Connor MurphyX000.00%0213000.340000001140000
Anton StralmanX000.00%056000.300000001140000
Patrik BerglundX0047.37%1912000.180000000148000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%0212000.100000000149000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%133000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick94500.9272.755450025342143100.333694210
Brian Elliott53200.8944.00300002018882000.000059000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX1489176120231972173811.11%1032623.312571032000118
Anthony CirelliX146612-520171847173012.77%320014.2622471400000
Teuvo TeravainenX104812460101738122010.53%621821.75033518000115
Jonathan DrouinX148311-400233242162019.05%1027819.85213624000520
Jack EichelX10471172015202191519.05%020120.10011218000013
Dougie HamiltonX142810180253324898.33%1434724.81224435000229
Shea TheodoreX13279-12013193915195.13%2632925.32145425000124
Devin ShoreX14358-5002614351698.57%321015.0000000000024
Sam GagnerX14156-4201412193175.26%518913.480000000003
Jake VirtanenX14145-6403014239254.35%725117.9011222400000
Ryan DonatoX14145-6001922394172.56%624917.8101122400000
Travis HamonicX14134-4001113198105.26%1127619.70101121000022
Nikita ZaitsevX14033540625330.00%31269.0100001000004
Josh LeivoX142022002561433.33%1876.180000000002
Garrett WilsonX14022-4201314116120.00%715611.18011214000015
Cody McLeodX4011140312100.00%0276.840000000001
Mirco MuellerX13011-3009143240.00%1215211.660000000003
Zach BogosianX14011-3100252012190.00%1327419.59000121000018
Matt GrzelcykX14011-6007107220.00%1118313.0600000000012
Tyler EnnisX6000-2003413470.00%68113.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0044.12%341110001.04010000022211
Anthony CirelliX2056.84%95143001.20000000510010
Teuvo TeravainenX1135.71%14105001.10010000053022
Jonathan DrouinX2042.08%202143000.79000001100200
Jack EichelX1148.82%25464101.09010000032201
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0910000.58000000032001
Shea TheodoreX000.00%098000.55000000022010
Devin ShoreX0058.33%1246000.76000000320001
Sam GagnerX0050.00%821000.64000000041001
Jake VirtanenX0033.33%3124000.40000000055000
Ryan DonatoX0140.00%566000.40010000130000
Travis HamonicX100.00%037000.29000000083000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%003000.480000000142000
Josh LeivoX0033.33%300000.46000000055000
Garrett WilsonX0039.57%23513000.260000000142000
Cody McLeodX0033.33%1201000.73000000041000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%001000.130000000136000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0513000.0700000001413000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%0012000.110000000147000
Tyler EnnisX0050.00%433000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley64010.9411.82329011016983000.500259111
Jack Campbell93600.9023.625142031316157000.000090001

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX148715918037124182719.51%927319.49011216000115
Sebastian AhoX146612-120152158222610.34%531622.60000427101338
Mark ScheifeleX146511-46031327316458.22%1334124.36000227011236
Bo HorvatX145611110015304292211.90%525518.21000325101215
Josh MorrisseyX1409990011192417120.00%1527819.85000020000026
Seth JonesX1408846026403816150.00%2139928.48000433000135
Bryan RustX14527340134234821.74%318112.960001800001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1416711401716499282.04%420414.550001900012
Mikko KoivuX14426100591831422.22%31379.7900000000013
Brendan GallagherX1424616025152091810.00%525017.8700002700000
Brian BoyleX14325132024984937.50%118613.2910111600000
Boone JennerX1423542020132913176.90%318313.050000000007
Sam SteelX1423510027137915.38%3956.750000100000
Brian DumoulinX130333202520144100.00%1836327.91011231000034
Roope HintzX141124205183812.50%1624.440000000000
Danny DeKeyserX6022540672000.00%210517.4500007011013
Slater KoekkoekX14022380889350.00%819013.600000101109
Noah JuulsenX14022200151612260.00%1221815.5500001200007
Derrick PouliotX6011100247030.00%28914.790000000004
Jacob Larsson (R)X1000000100010.00%02020.370000000000
Thomas HickeyX2000320121120.00%33316.460000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX2150.00%121112001.10000000044210
Sebastian AhoX0138.89%1876000.76120000210210
Mark ScheifeleX0152.61%479134000.65120001200130
Bo HorvatX0060.96%187154000.86010000011030
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%029000.650000001140001
Seth JonesX000.00%01019000.400000001140010
Bryan RustX1085.71%702000.77000000022000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0052.27%44133000.69000000021000
Mikko KoivuX2056.72%6743000.88000001100010
Brendan GallagherX0048.00%2596000.48000000011101
Brian BoyleX1050.00%411000.54000000055003
Boone JennerX0033.33%1262000.55000000033000
Sam SteelX1040.00%2020101.06000001100200
Brian DumoulinX000.00%014000.170000000132000
Roope HintzX000.00%520000.64000001100001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%005000.38000000062000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%017000.210000001140000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%013000.180000001140000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%001000.23000000065000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%012000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)32100.9152.331800078240000.0000311000
Marc-Andre Fleury116320.9132.686722030344145110.8005113101

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX148122010140133361294413.11%631422.43123436000341
Dustin BrownX14108181160331642154223.81%429120.76123536000016
Patric HornqvistX146391040262646162413.04%1231122.18112535000243
Bobby RyanX14538-1209645132711.11%421415.2712322700000
Lars EllerX14448-14012940162210.00%315811.290000000007
Jake MuzzinX14358-11003624187616.67%3236426.00213640000045
Casey CizikasX1435818020173922327.69%1123316.68123227011018
Valtteri FilppulaX14257-4009143515345.71%518413.1500000000021
David SavardX14167720914274113.70%1130221.59101340000032
Calle JarnkrokX14336-1008111761017.65%1017112.2500000101120
Ryan CallahanX14325100752081915.00%31228.680000000000
Kyle TurrisX1413420027155176.67%11117.950000000000
Ian ColeX140445120131810790.00%2224717.6500001500009
Austin WatsonX14044-118025173811150.00%321615.4602232700000
Alex BiegaX14033820261712230.00%1321615.4400000011021
Ron HainseyX14022-4001012209100.00%2335125.06000022000050
Christian WolaninX6011-2175199320.00%910818.0200008000012
Derek ForbortX80116100354110.00%510412.950000000001
Mathieu PerreaultX140001401110154120.00%41269.000000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2057.05%482183011.27120000011210
Dustin BrownX1250.00%20133001.24020000210231
Patric HornqvistX2258.62%29134000.58020000031112
Bobby RyanX0070.00%10114000.75000001100001
Lars EllerX1055.56%12651001.01000001100001
Jake MuzzinX010.00%01116000.44000001100101
Casey CizikasX1051.63%15344000.69000000140010
Valtteri FilppulaX0048.00%2574000.76000000042000
David SavardX000.00%0513000.46000000042001
Calle JarnkrokX0020.00%523000.70000000031100
Ryan CallahanX0066.67%331000.82000001100010
Kyle TurrisX0048.48%6671000.72000001100010
Ian ColeX000.00%027000.320000000147000
Austin WatsonX0038.89%1861000.370000001140000
Alex BiegaX000.00%016000.280000000143000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0417000.110000000141000
Christian WolaninX000.00%022000.19000000062000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.19000000044000
Mathieu PerreaultX00100.00%350000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller63300.9152.67337201517774000.000068002
Martin Jones95210.9053.285120028295132200.800586010

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX1481523660201362134812.90%832823.4324674100009
Mika ZibanejadX1411718160222158134118.97%729420.9723564100004
Jonathan ToewsX1261218540172138113315.79%825621.32134533101222
Jake DeBruskX145813620182429101917.24%730221.57000226011128
John TavaresX126410520132039112715.38%623819.83101335000110
Alexander RadulovX14369-2201192891110.71%318713.341121500000
Jimmy VeseyX14358-200910262611.54%120714.7912322600000
Brett ConnollyX14347-400165234913.04%519914.2002222600002
Justin FaulkX1216721203219231074.35%2432927.38112330000023
Tyler BertuzziX14426320172330101113.33%530121.47202329000216
Brad RichardsonX14246400712122916.67%3926.550000700000
Zdeno CharaX120444140222513850.00%1829124.26011224011116
Marc-Edouard VlasicX14044110021315380.00%1829320.92000213000130
Jake GardinerX14123-620122213457.69%1225217.99011112000013
Leo KomarovX14022-20013118310.00%4926.580000200001
Dylan DeMeloX14022980251810520.00%1426318.8100007000013
Kenny AgostinoX4011320611000.00%0245.880000000000
Colin WilsonX2000000000000.00%010.730000000001
Radim SimekX4000100130000.00%24711.830000000000
Nolan PatrickX12000100011030.00%0211.710000000007
Patrik NemethX14000-2201144010.00%414910.670000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0150.00%46177001.40110001100322
Mika ZibanejadX4064.29%14197001.23110004400201
Jonathan ToewsX0058.92%29731001.41110001100013
Jake DeBruskX0133.33%24710000.86000001100002
John TavaresX2054.55%20952000.84000000022210
Alexander RadulovX1036.36%66122000.96000000120100
Jimmy VeseyX1050.00%1851000.77000000130010
Brett ConnollyX1042.86%781000.70000001100010
Justin FaulkX000.00%0712000.43000000082100
Tyler BertuzziX0071.43%1434000.40000000071101
Brad RichardsonX0063.41%12311101.31000001100010
Zdeno CharaX000.00%037000.270000000124000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%047000.270000000142000
Jake GardinerX000.00%039000.240000001130000
Leo KomarovX0039.74%7801000.430000000142000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%015000.150000000148000
Kenny AgostinoX0050.00%200000.85000000042000
Colin WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Radim SimekX000.00%001000.000000000124000
Nolan PatrickX0027.27%1100000.0000000001212000
Patrik NemethX000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov97200.9152.675390024284109110.000090101
James Reimer53200.8943.35304001716174000.500259000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX144812-42016206014286.67%724517.51022436000117
Aleksander BarkovX14639-600134055163310.91%1033223.68112344000039
Chris KreiderX14459-420211740132210.00%625017.83000136000419
Nathan MacKinnonX14369-64030215314355.66%832823.46011444000036
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX14336-510034223618158.33%2639328.09000246000136
Adam LowryX1433604026193814177.89%317012.1700002000011
Filip Chytil (R)X14325040761681018.75%316912.0800000000012
Thomas ChabotX14235-5407174513164.44%1328120.10202236000225
Colton SissonsX14145-4001612208165.00%722716.2001133600000
Ryan McDonaghX90552001614221170.00%1925728.51000130000128
Jaccob SlavinX14055-62015183213130.00%2029721.23000336000226
Miro HeiskanenX14044-12021116740.00%618112.9300000000019
Justin BaileyX141230006894511.11%21007.110000200000
Jack RoslovicX14202000461931510.53%11017.220001200000
Jesse PuljujarviX1411211008673814.29%115110.810000000000
Adam LarssonX14022-12023114130.00%918313.0700001600002
Kerby RychelX14101-1004262516.67%4997.080000000000
Jamie BennX14101-62203711115149.09%428920.6600014400000
Matt DonovanX5000-460452140.00%39819.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1045.74%188117000.98010001100121
Aleksander BarkovX0254.56%493174000.54010001100101
Chris KreiderX1062.50%864000.72110001100110
Nathan MacKinnonX1062.50%24187000.55010000130011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%01115000.31000000230011
Adam LowryX0166.67%9056000.70000002200010
Filip Chytil (R)X1060.00%1012000.59000001100001
Thomas ChabotX200.00%01710000.36000000140000
Colton SissonsX0033.33%1234000.44000000120001
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%096000.39000000093010
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%038000.340000001140000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%033000.440000001140000
Justin BaileyX000.00%303000.600000000116000
Jack RoslovicX1039.53%4362000.40000001100000
Jesse PuljujarviX0057.14%733000.26000000066000
Adam LarssonX000.00%0210000.220000001140000
Kerby RychelX000.00%203000.20000000088000
Jamie BennX0040.00%2012000.0700000001010000
Matt DonovanX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner108200.9202.615970026326156001.0004100410
Alexander Salak50310.8764.32250001814572000.000048000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX14761310082650221414.00%2736626.133141639000139
Kris LetangX1411213016041174624152.17%2439127.93044539000032
Jordan StaalX145712340293433202615.15%631922.77000028000036
Andrew ShawX144610-31403019458368.89%630721.90033335000113
Anthony ManthaX105387401816165831.25%516216.2310111500000
Michael GrabnerX14437420171134161411.76%118513.200000100000
Evgeni MalkinX11347-510020224910286.12%424021.82011312000016
Anders LeeX14246-31002316289127.14%532623.29213535000120
J.T. CompherX1424640012142112119.52%218413.180000000001
Brandon SaadX1415662010153113223.23%324017.1300012800000
Damon SeversonX142357801310175211.76%928620.43101224000025
Craig SmithX14145300159219154.76%421315.220000300005
Andy GreeneX1414572031415296.67%1127519.63022224000026
Markus GranlundX72022003352140.00%2588.350000100015
Anthony BeauvillierX1411220091415266.67%217612.60000223000118
Jakub VranaX14011-100394250.00%11017.19000010000018
Scott MayfieldX140000606117230.00%1116511.810000000000
Juuso RiikolaX14000000796520.00%817412.460000000008
Sean Walker (R)X14000-200420000.00%1584.170000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX010.00%01514000.71000000011030
Kris LetangX000.00%01213000.67000000280110
Jordan StaalX0160.54%18541000.75360000170101
Andrew ShawX0037.04%27142000.65000000022001
Anthony ManthaX1057.14%722000.99000000044002
Michael GrabnerX1120.00%5110000.76000002300110
Evgeni MalkinX0049.05%263122000.58030001100100
Anders LeeX0041.18%34510000.37040000011100
J.T. CompherX0148.81%8468000.65000000170010
Brandon SaadX0038.46%1382000.50000000087000
Damon SeversonX100.00%048000.35000000240010
Craig SmithX1050.00%454000.47000000250002
Andy GreeneX000.00%018000.36000000011000
Markus GranlundX1060.87%2301000.68000000033000
Anthony BeauvillierX0033.96%21215000.23000000033001
Jakub VranaX0030.77%1312000.202300000143000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%028000.0000000001414000
Sean Walker (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R)32010.9571.291850149249100.667334100
Tuukka Rask116140.9072.716850031332127000.84613110111

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX1461117-18020264081415.00%325117.9013422600000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1461016-360221639144015.38%532423.15022433000024
Kyle PalmieriX1431013016020194910316.12%926619.00112626011013
Ryan DzingelX148412-100102145102217.78%523316.6221331800000
Brayden SchennX145712-1140202748123110.42%930021.43112418000020
Tomas TatarX14371000025163913247.69%829521.10022233101318
Tyson BarrieX143710-66011263221149.38%2236526.05123138101137
Artturi LehkonenX14448-70010826152115.38%923516.7900019011131
Ryan SuterX14336-76018232911610.34%3837026.43224838000137
Ryan StromeX14325-9601514103530.00%421015.0020221600004
Zach WerenskiX14055-200816198120.00%1126218.73000322000126
Michal KempnyX14044-280181816850.00%1225918.48011322000023
Riley SheahanX14213000110122416.67%2966.8600000011015
Kyle CliffordX10022-1001360120.00%1616.130000000000
Johnny BoychukX14022-42020165440.00%1419513.900000000000
Ondrej PalatX14011-11001814155200.00%619914.2400001000010
Matthew BenningX14011-320451020.00%6704.980000000002
Luke SchennX4000100100000.00%1225.410000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X140000002155430.00%2015410.9700000000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX1050.59%17057001.36010003700111
Jonathan HuberdeauX0227.66%47107000.99220000140201
Kyle PalmieriX0022.22%9153000.98120000150110
Ryan DzingelX0137.50%893001.03010001700001
Brayden SchennX1050.96%418137000.80010001100021
Tomas TatarX0042.86%2166100.68020000120011
Tyson BarrieX100.00%01611000.55000000072001
Artturi LehkonenX1040.00%1523000.68000000044001
Ryan SuterX110.00%0614000.32000000120010
Ryan StromeX0049.54%10914000.48000001100000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%0612000.380000000142000
Michal KempnyX000.00%017000.310000000141000
Riley SheahanX0154.76%4203000.63000000055000
Kyle CliffordX0050.00%200000.650100000102000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%015000.210000000145000
Ondrej PalatX0060.00%524000.101100000144000
Matthew BenningX000.00%018000.290000001140000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000052000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%007000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk147520.8793.718404052430192200.81811140000
Garret Sparks10000.8754.851200185000.0000014000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander EdlerX12512173140382945172311.11%1932226.85235932022020
Jason ZuckerX148715840161056204614.29%627019.30101527101317
Richard PanikX1451015740251644151811.36%925618.31022627000013
Nick BjugstadX104101424020262661515.38%221020.9815642400009
Brady TkachukX149312-13120341659223215.25%630822.02134938000029
Troy BrouwerX146612840191232131418.75%317512.470000100014
Chris WagnerX146399209173161219.35%619113.641011500007
Colin WhiteX14369-124092128112310.71%624417.4401173100000
Darren HelmX14189920613368162.78%114910.6300001000013
Alex TuchX8448-150012154720178.51%918823.473031421101216
Jesper FastX112574201618386205.26%414613.300000700005
Dan GirardiX112462202514137615.38%2429927.20101126000024
Steven SantiniX140662001722159100.00%1830321.65000328000025
Marc StaalX140443601512121360.00%2030521.77000328000124
Christian JarosX11123-200411124100.00%815614.1700001100006
Jonathan EricssonX14112-5401312104310.00%819213.7500007000014
Marc MethotX5022000130000.00%25911.890000000003
Matt MartinX14022-1401299360.00%81329.4001111500003
Michael Kapla (R)X1000120031010.00%01919.280000000001
Cody FransonX2000300301000.00%12512.680000000002
Filip Zadina (R)X3000100203110.00%23511.810000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX10000000274140.00%0706.960000100005
Miles WoodX14000-10013510240.00%1785.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander EdlerX200.00%0107001.06000000042120
Jason ZuckerX0146.67%30137001.11000000610201
Richard PanikX1125.00%16510001.17000002700000
Nick BjugstadX1052.41%37443001.33000000011020
Brady TkachukX0152.17%23129000.78000001100001
Troy BrouwerX0066.67%683001.37000002500100
Chris WagnerX0042.62%12234000.94000000021001
Colin WhiteX1041.39%244106000.74000001100000
Darren HelmX0038.78%4984001.21000001500010
Alex TuchX0049.28%69106000.85000000022100
Jesper FastX0075.00%4103000.96000000170000
Dan GirardiX100.00%0116000.40000000170020
Steven SantiniX000.00%014000.400000002140001
Marc StaalX000.00%0213000.260000004140000
Christian JarosX000.00%0010000.38000001300000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%041000.21000000120000
Marc MethotX000.00%003000.670000000131000
Matt MartinX0029.41%1703000.300000000146000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cody FransonX000.00%001000.00000000032000
Filip Zadina (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000044000
Rocco GrimaldiX0015.38%1303000.0000000001010000
Miles WoodX000.00%410000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin84400.9322.354350017251112410.000076001
Connor Hellebuyck72400.8644.47403003022093100.000073100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX147613-12120252360203311.67%933123.64415729000027
Patrice BergeronX7369-9401220319239.68%418526.36134317000120
Jeff SkinnerX14538-112016184232611.90%630321.62011529101219
Matthew TkachukX1444804016164511258.89%422015.74011213000019
Johnny GaudreauX14358-30018235213145.77%327519.61112422000113
Vinnie HinostrozaX14246-3202122299166.90%425318.0601132200000
Tyson JostX141560002510208115.00%419213.710000100001
Patrik LaineX14314-36022143513308.57%225318.0910142200000
Oliver BjorkstrandX142131009112411158.33%319013.540000100000
Tyler MyersX14123-81201824185115.56%1935024.97000334000028
Charlie McAvoyX14033080141014680.00%1927419.55011318011018
Shea WeberX14033-10604027236130.00%1639228.01011134000032
Roman PolakX140330201678620.00%1727319.50011018000020
Andrei SvechnikovX14112-320121272414.29%418213.010000100000
Sam BennettX140220401452040.00%31107.8400000011015
Tim HeedX14011-200020000.00%2694.920000000003
Niklas KronwallX14011-400883210.00%1116812.010000000000
Henri JokiharjuX14011-400795200.00%918112.9000000000012
Michael StoneX7000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1044.83%29143000.79040000021112
Patrice BergeronX0057.81%25653000.98020000010001
Jeff SkinnerX0060.42%481011000.53010000011010
Matthew TkachukX0057.14%2186000.73120000140210
Johnny GaudreauX0052.38%2185000.58240000033010
Vinnie HinostrozaX0036.00%15015000.47010000094010
Tyson JostX0048.57%7021000.63000000180002
Patrik LaineX0127.27%1174000.32000000033000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%363000.32120001100000
Tyler MyersX100.00%0110000.17000000043001
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%0411000.220000000142000
Shea WeberX000.00%0711000.150000000147000
Roman PolakX000.00%0010000.220000000142000
Andrei SvechnikovX0036.02%16133000.22000000042000
Sam BennettX0043.59%3910000.360000000144000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.290000000148000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%005000.120000000144000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%018000.110000000144000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen102530.9112.556110026291130000.53813100020
Thatcher Demko (R)41300.8524.12233201610845001.000343000
Troy Grosenick10000.8755.341100186000.0000011000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX143111442014243422288.82%1328520.35022241000133
Tomas HertlX143912-10025234621286.52%1131222.32213940000118
Mats ZuccarelloX146511-140281444112313.64%1028820.56044432011211
P.K. SubbanX14561161201423305616.67%2430021.43101223101319
Tyler SeguinX143710-12017214817376.25%631222.29022837101126
Ryan EllisX144592401724411989.76%2138527.47202342011134
Jakob SilfverbergX1344820015124812308.33%620115.4500021800000
Nick FolignoX1444862021213991110.26%1224217.26000110011015
Drew DoughtyX14167720028222915133.45%1234924.94000331000021
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X12426580226174323.53%414311.920000300003
__Marcus Foligno (LA )X11012005031033.33%02121.070000300000
__Marcus Foligno (NYR)X311206051100110.00%24113.630000000003
__Marcus Foligno (LAS)X821332012543250.00%28110.140000000000
Bryan LittleX1424632013103417245.88%217012.130000200009
David KampfX14246400211146814.29%61178.330000300000
Brayden McNabbX14066-1140202412370.00%2232623.31011129000021
Zemgus GirgensonsX141453008215796.67%11057.520000100000
Alex IafalloX142133201371231116.67%618613.2821333300003
Tim SchallerX142133009570328.57%01037.330000000000
Adam McQuaidX1401150012115340.00%1017012.1700006000017
Andreas MartinsenX1000220030000.00%01413.720000000000
Christopher TanevX140004401128430.00%1415911.320000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1046.73%199108000.98120001400200
Tomas HertlX0155.32%141144000.77030000120010
Mats ZuccarelloX2130.00%20103000.76120001200202
P.K. SubbanX100.00%0313000.73000000041101
Tyler SeguinX1054.14%362179000.64030000130010
Ryan EllisX010.00%0521000.47000000011001
Jakob SilfverbergX0050.00%894000.80000000011120
Nick FolignoX0071.43%1465000.66030001100011
Drew DoughtyX000.00%01510000.40000000230001
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0050.00%224000.84000000022011
__Marcus Foligno (LA )X000.00%000000.95000000022
__Marcus Foligno (NYR)X000.00%020000.98000000022
__Marcus Foligno (LAS)X0050.00%204000.74000000022
Bryan LittleX0057.30%89113000.71110000011000
David KampfX1043.14%5141001.03000000011000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%036000.370000000141000
Zemgus GirgensonsX000.00%011000.95000000022000
Alex IafalloX0037.50%1631000.32000000011100
Tim SchallerX01100.00%200000.58000000095000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%003000.120000000143000
Andreas MartinsenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christopher TanevX000.00%014000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist127410.9282.377340029402201000.85714122211
David Rittich22000.9203.001200067535000.0000212010

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX146111704017256517359.23%732223.01314429000031
Mark StoneX128614620301147163317.02%922518.74022319000019
Erik KarlssonX111131464010222515184.00%1030928.10066127000028
Matt DucheneX145813-200163245103411.11%427119.38123623000115
Ondrej KaseX14551060012934131514.71%719614.000000200000
J.T. MillerX145510-260251233102315.15%526318.80314523000113
Nazem KadriX1436962025183515248.57%421915.62112112000214
Nick RitchieX14325-112035171941115.79%825718.3412312300003
Josh BaileyX143140401414277711.11%728520.3800043000019
Aaron EkbladX141235160192621984.76%1835225.11123234000030
Pavel ZachaX141237001415134127.69%318813.410000100000
Jan RuttaX51122202533233.33%56312.520000000000
Joel ArmiaX14112-220911178115.88%415611.150000200000
Jonas BrodinX14022-3204116250.00%918913.530000800001
Charlie CoyleX14022-100331260.00%2976.9300000000013
Ryan MurrayX14022-1206169650.00%2126819.17000020000122
Jamie OleksiakX14011-1100211410320.00%826518.91000120000018
Kevan MillerX14011300510000.00%1634.500000000004
John MooreX140000201085300.00%718613.3100001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX0150.00%408106111.06020000410121
Mark StoneX2136.96%46158001.24010000033322
Erik KarlssonX000.00%0912000.91010000022010
Matt DucheneX1154.69%192165000.96120001200102
Ondrej KaseX1020.00%574001.02000000420201
J.T. MillerX1144.44%9102000.76000002200012
Nazem KadriX0057.80%10972000.82000000310020
Nick RitchieX2022.22%922000.39000000062000
Josh BaileyX0045.83%2446000.28010001100000
Aaron EkbladX100.00%0413000.17000000022001
Pavel ZachaX0050.00%601000.32000000011000
Jan RuttaX000.00%001000.64000001100000
Joel ArmiaX0090.00%1022000.26000000160000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%003000.210000000146000
Charlie CoyleX0057.50%4001000.410000000141000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%017000.150000000143000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%038000.0800000001412000
Kevan MillerX000.00%002000.3200000001412000
John MooreX000.00%003000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban32000.9192.141400056225000.0000212001
Andrei Vasilevskiy127230.9192.367100028346135100.8336120112

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX1411617360192364152717.19%733323.82101938000329
Jake GuentzelX147613500261153142613.21%530721.95000238000012
Connor McDavidX14671374025306122269.84%533523.92011938000032
Anthony DuclairX14651120016112371626.09%520814.8800000000010
Brent BurnsXX1401010614027293721220.00%2139928.50000142000128
David PerronX1452741203283981712.82%523216.5420242800011
Dominik KahunX14246300516296126.90%418813.400000000000
Rickard RakellX14156220271614497.14%229120.7602222800004
Cam AtkinsonX142354001711309156.67%323416.6900042800009
Teddy BluegerX141456100319177145.88%217312.390000000007
Keith YandleX14134380151315986.67%1628020.01000224000017
Ryan PulockX1404432027145540.00%2328520.35000025000018
Roman JosiX1404441002230269120.00%2038627.56011542000029
Will ButcherX1412330061670214.29%619113.6300000000013
Filip HronekX1402242013510130.00%716912.060000100000
Brendan PerliniX11011200435000.00%0746.760000000001
Dylan Sikura (R)X13011100366320.00%3755.760000000000
Justin DiBenedettoX1000000000000.00%032.550000000000
Adam Erne (R)X2000-400422110.00%02311.720000000001
Peter CehlarikX14000000102020.00%0191.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2057.46%268224011.02250001100211
Jake GuentzelX0132.14%2887010.85010001100112
Connor McDavidX1054.19%35884000.78150000210120
Anthony DuclairX0120.00%554001.06000000022130
Brent BurnsXX000.00%0919000.500500001140000
David PerronX1044.44%954000.60010000044001
Dominik KahunX0051.61%3114000.64000000130000
Rickard RakellX1044.74%7624000.41110000093000
Cam AtkinsonX0154.55%1175000.43010000071001
Teddy BluegerX0034.33%6732000.58000000044000
Keith YandleX000.00%036000.29000000073000
Ryan PulockX000.00%041000.280000000144000
Roman JosiX000.00%0915000.210000000143000
Will ButcherX000.00%016000.31000000093100
Filip HronekX000.00%0112000.240000000142000
Brendan PerliniX0050.00%220000.270000000118000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0033.33%300000.270000000113000
Justin DiBenedettoX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Adam Erne (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000120000
Peter CehlarikX00100.00%200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper128310.9202.437400030374161000.87516122210
Sergei Bobrovsky20110.8833.371250076027010.6673212000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX145914-62021266121278.20%1332423.17033942000216
Artemi PanarinX144711-64011225015398.00%731722.63202442000113
Joe ThorntonX144610-12017273673011.11%423416.7421363300001
Danton HeinenX142571202020317146.45%625718.35000334000117
Brock NelsonX14516260131435182414.29%522015.7000001000110
Vladimir TarasenkoX11336-2202484013207.50%726624.14022636101324
Nate SchmidtX14066-84012314111140.00%2637026.45033446000016
Oskar SundqvistX14145-6402229448222.27%422015.68123434000333
Kevin ShattenkirkX14224-11201724231198.70%1931722.67011132000023
Ryan GravesX14123-10082111729.09%1225318.06101143011137
Zack MitchellX3112-3202334233.33%15217.390000000000
Joel EdmundsonX14022110021139240.00%1822716.18000017000030
Evan RodriguesX14022-84071323750.00%715310.920000600011
Hampus LindholmX6101-440111492311.11%912621.03101213000011
Jay BeagleX14101-800262121474.76%919213.740000000001
Nick JensenX14101-520191416436.25%1626919.230000100001
Dmitrij JaskinX4000-4155353020.00%44310.840000000001
Gabriel BourqueX8000000000000.00%020.240000000000
Dmitry KulikovX10000-4601075420.00%1013513.460000100002
Kevin FialaX14000-44072163120.00%2997.090000100000
Drew StaffordX14000-400597070.00%2976.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0048.06%412202000.860100011100100
Artemi PanarinX0056.25%32129000.69110000260100
Joe ThorntonX0056.99%193103000.85220000011010
Danton HeinenX0035.71%1456000.54110000031010
Brock NelsonX0056.52%23155000.55000000044100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0044.00%2583000.45010000030011
Nate SchmidtX000.00%01214000.320000000142000
Oskar SundqvistX0049.66%145104000.46000000054000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0816000.25010000044000
Ryan GravesX100.00%055000.24000000099001
Zack MitchellX0150.00%201000.77000000210000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%008000.180000000146000
Evan RodriguesX0055.56%933000.262200000144000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%026000.16000000033000
Jay BeagleX1048.08%5232000.10000000066000
Nick JensenX100.00%015000.07000000077000
Dmitrij JaskinX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%014000.0000000001010000
Kevin FialaX00100.00%434000.0000000001414000
Drew StaffordX00100.00%103000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson103700.9063.115970031330133000.0000100010
Curtis McElhinney41210.9133.12250001314961100.3339410100

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX1411617-4180282260163518.33%1033624.003251035101131
Evgenii DadonovX14681442013641161514.63%418713.33134919000014
Josh ArchibaldX144812-740282032131412.50%1230321.65123132000019
Brett PesceX143912100122429141710.34%2736626.12123538011021
Kasperi KapanenX14831154018835132622.86%1021515.350000000000
Josh AndersonX14279-36033154817374.17%625818.40101624000012
Vincent TrocheckX14347-46025114411316.82%624817.6900042400005
Tyler JohnsonX14257620881531113.33%318413.1700000011018
Tanner PearsonX14246-30016101551213.33%726418.87011024000017
Jordan GreenwayX10156-240815249174.17%715615.580000000001
Dylan LarkinX12156-2140718389272.63%319516.26011416000014
Mike MathesonX14145-51001015105510.00%1727119.33000121000023
Mikhail SergachevX1405510041717640.00%1323716.92011227000019
Paul LaDueX81234207644125.00%1215219.040000000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX5022-28011814850.00%911823.5101111000007
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X5011100001010.00%1214.240000000000
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X1000100001000.00%01514.800000000000
__Sami Vatanen (LA )X4011000000010.00%161.600000000000
Robert BortuzzoX140114007145540.00%817812.730000000007
Matt Roy (R)X14011-200263320.00%7946.7300000000032
Anthony CamaraX2000100220000.00%0168.180000000000
Sean KuralyX13000100581100.00%3715.500000000000
Esa LindellX14000-54012268450.00%1827319.50000121000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0252.38%21125011.01110000320310
Evgenii DadonovX2055.00%4093001.50010000011011
Josh ArchibaldX1052.24%6744000.79010001300010
Brett PesceX010.00%0314000.66000001200100
Kasperi KapanenX1044.44%973001.02000000011211
Josh AndersonX0057.14%1495000.70010000130001
Vincent TrocheckX1050.79%19144000.57010000044010
Tyler JohnsonX1054.00%10024000.76010000091001
Tanner PearsonX1046.67%1513000.45010000081000
Jordan GreenwayX0137.85%21452000.77000000011001
Dylan LarkinX0054.63%20584000.62000000011000
Mike MathesonX000.00%037000.37000000180000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%038000.420000000141000
Paul LaDueX000.00%005000.39000000054010
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%055000.34000000052000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%021000.94000000050000
__Sami Vatanen (NYR)X000.00%020000.00000000050
__Sami Vatanen (LA )X000.00%001003.13000000050
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%036000.1100000001413000
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%005000.210000000148000
Anthony CamaraX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sean KuralyX0054.35%4601000.0000000001413000
Esa LindellX000.00%036000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer106400.9173.045732029349153000.0000100102
Jimmy Howard51210.8894.21271001917175000.7147410100

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX146713-560192052112911.54%1133323.75314734011121
Jacob TroubaX1411011-610025204013172.50%1434624.74044537000131
Antoine RousselX143710-38026233314299.09%622115.8111231100001
Derick BrassardX14549-10016242831817.86%923116.4800017000019
Cam FowlerX14369-540726341078.82%1136826.29314837000134
Andrew CoppX1027910016171751611.76%316516.5003301801106
Nikita KucherovX12279-34022193918205.13%1026722.24022323000015
Conor GarlandX1462812018303991815.38%1027219.41101324000016
Sven BaertschiX1344806021174312179.30%422617.3610142000008
Sidney CrosbyX12347-78017245117305.88%829024.19112427000016
Brian GibbonsX14257-20046116818.18%520514.630000000000
Johan LarssonX14134-440111314357.14%421515.33022011000118
Kevin ConnautonX14202-1401915126216.67%1526618.97000021101122
Chad RuhwedelX1411210061081112.50%715210.880000000000
Madison BoweyX1402214010119150.00%1325718.37011221000023
Joe MorrowX14022160394110.00%516411.700000000009
Stephen WeissX3000020460010.00%15518.470000000000
Danny SyvretX6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Matt CorrenteX14000-300352010.00%3805.740000000000
Brendan GuhleX14000-300133130.00%6825.870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX0162.50%2475000.78110000310120
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0613000.64000000180000
Antoine RousselX1166.67%381000.90000000420001
Derick BrassardX2054.74%9573000.78120000033210
Cam FowlerX000.00%1411000.49000000032000
Andrew CoppX0053.85%11722001.09000000032000
Nikita KucherovX0040.00%80193000.67000000160011
Conor GarlandX1045.45%3363000.59000000022100
Sven BaertschiX1020.00%5144000.71000001100020
Sidney CrosbyX1054.60%348115000.48000001100001
Brian GibbonsX00100.00%323000.68000000033010
Johan LarssonX0052.04%9815000.37010000042000
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%0211000.15000000066001
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%003000.26000000190001
Madison BoweyX000.00%016000.160000000141000
Joe MorrowX000.00%016000.240000000143000
Stephen WeissX0035.71%4203000.00010000033000
Danny SyvretX000.00%000000.000000000136000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek117220.9142.656790030349159200.4005111211
Brian Boucher31200.8874.02179001210651000.000036000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX12481202017344811328.33%827122.6000008000018
Josh MansonX142911-112030304317104.65%2939127.93022520000127
Tomas KubalikX14551016022244951810.20%625218.0211231400005
Ryan KeslerX14461022026275722337.02%426318.78011114000015
Casey MittelstadtX144610200131638142010.53%320714.80123212000113
Alex KillornX14639-440252836173616.67%1028820.58112720000012
Dustin KohnX1409926025179480.00%2527719.77011014000119
Kris VersteegX1444842020162662115.38%518513.2500000000011
Brock BoeserX11358-70017165115305.88%926023.67101314000130
Hugh JessimanX142462602114219149.52%819213.730000600000
Brad BoyesX1431404020133413238.82%324417.4010181400000
Andrew MacWilliamX14123120131595411.11%727019.28000214000019
Lauri TukonenX14202-50082143714.29%3976.910000000000
Dana TyrellX31122007461116.67%05919.560000000002
Scottie UpshallX7022-800262020.00%2659.320000000000
Ben ShutronX14101-3406471114.29%61379.761011600004
Mark FraserX3011120133100.00%36521.820000000000
Paul RangerX11011-22013126450.00%1426624.20000013000030
Keith AucoinX14011-500856450.00%3987.020000000000
Brandon BurlonX9000-200582120.00%711212.410000000007
Charles LandryX14000-5806103320.00%517412.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0144.35%363127000.88010000320102
Josh MansonX000.00%01017000.56000000240010
Tomas KubalikX0140.00%1045000.79000000140010
Ryan KeslerX1155.71%2101717000.76000000210101
Casey MittelstadtX0144.10%161128000.97000000041010
Alex KillornX1047.83%2385000.62110002300110
Dustin KohnX000.00%0316000.650000000144000
Kris VersteegX2044.44%936000.86000000044110
Brock BoeserX1138.89%18137000.61010000021100
Hugh JessimanX0037.50%834000.62000000044001
Brad BoyesX0016.67%655000.33000001100000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%017000.22000000170000
Lauri TukonenX010.00%532000.41000000055000
Dana TyrellX0060.00%502000.68000001100000
Scottie UpshallX0041.07%5610000.61000000075000
Ben ShutronX000.00%015000.15010000011000
Mark FraserX000.00%022000.310000000111000
Paul RangerX000.00%0310000.080000000112000
Keith AucoinX0035.56%4511000.200000000145000
Brandon BurlonX000.00%002000.00000000099000
Charles LandryX000.00%025000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak116410.9123.056690034388177001.0003112100
Brad Thiessen10100.8894.00600043618000.000010000
Viktor Fasth20200.8944.501200098543000.0000212000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX1471320760211644123015.91%1131122.22044540000013
Timo MeierX148715860371554153114.81%1131622.60202540000014
Elias LindholmX966127008183282218.75%515417.150000200003
Morgan RiellyX142911-40010263618225.56%2237226.57123642000017
Mark GiordanoX1411011-322022303820132.63%2236526.10145942000029
Sean MonahanX14459-32018165925316.78%532723.36000328000036
Phil KesselX14246-1201562710167.41%325818.44000129000035
William NylanderX14325-100181027112211.11%522816.2510114000002
TJ BrodieX14134300327181075.56%1428520.38000129000023
Andreas JohnssonX1421312019143114236.45%620314.4700003000010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1412314051094711.11%11128.0000000000012
Micheal FerlandX14123-1602821921111.11%922015.7500012900000
Rasmus DahlinX141234401719178105.88%1327619.74000029000022
Rudolfs BalcersX5202200151061333.33%59819.610000000000
Garnet HathawayX14022010017912660.00%516011.430000000000
Jakob ChychrunX14022700274010.00%1015811.250000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX14011-2201644130.00%4926.560001100000
Jay BouwmeesterX14000020420000.00%4644.5400000000010
Ben ChiarotX14000712013126140.00%1118012.8400000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX0134.78%2395001.29120001300021
Timo MeierX2033.33%2797000.95020000120301
Elias LindholmX1057.29%19254011.56000000120200
Morgan RiellyX000.00%11417000.59000000310001
Mark GiordanoX000.00%0711000.60000001300000
Sean MonahanX1047.29%203125000.55030000150001
Phil KesselX0043.42%76127000.46020000022001
William NylanderX0048.21%16878000.44020000022001
TJ BrodieX000.00%0313000.28000001100000
Andreas JohnssonX0050.00%1434000.30000000076000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0058.14%4320000.54130000064001
Micheal FerlandX0166.67%612000.27000000032001
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%0210000.22000000160100
Rudolfs BalcersX0052.50%12000000.41000000011000
Garnet HathawayX0033.33%910000.250000000147000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%015000.250000000142000
Joel Eriksson EkX00100.00%110000.220000000146000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%010000.0000000001414000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%009000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss92520.9172.855262025301143000.800590111
Antti Niemi63110.9152.92328001618986000.778959010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX147916-700191658204012.07%1327919.9502221900038
Steven StamkosX146713140192245172713.33%727219.4221352800000
Mikko RantanenX14491302019204816418.33%729220.85033628000116
Alex DeBrincatX145611-70023155611348.93%1327919.9611231900005
Max DomiX14371013201183715188.11%617912.790000000007
Alex PietrangeloX1428102201516456124.44%1335225.14112328000218
Mikael BacklundX14549120013214772710.64%518012.870000000018
David PastrnakX143581001514317129.68%427219.4210142800000
John KlingbergX14268700722269117.69%2033223.75000119000012
Jesper BrattX14426200462461116.67%01007.160000000000
Eric StaalX14246-6402021276127.41%428320.20000319000015
Mattias EkholmX14156360251430983.33%1634324.53000128000014
Alex ChiassonX1432513001871951815.79%217112.200000000000
Noah HanifinX14325-1001317165218.75%616611.840000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX14044780582319590.00%1932623.3100021900009
Rasmus AnderssonX14033-100979620.00%717112.180000000007
Derek GrantX1410120010163516.67%2997.070000000000
Jason SpezzaX140111203612360.00%21057.470000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX1057.58%33122001.15010000940011
Steven StamkosX0051.78%365153000.96020000021111
Mikko RantanenX1046.67%15194000.89120000011011
Alex DeBrincatX1127.78%18124000.79000003300012
Max DomiX1033.33%386001.12000000280100
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%0818000.57000000073001
Mikael BacklundX1053.16%7901001.00000001200200
David PastrnakX0045.00%2058000.59000000031020
John KlingbergX000.00%088000.48000000072100
Jesper BrattX20100.00%111001.20000000022200
Eric StaalX0051.94%31034000.42000000032000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%028000.35000001100000
Alex ChiassonX1060.00%534000.59000000170020
Noah HanifinX000.00%009000.60000000011000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0412000.250000000144000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%008000.350000000145000
Derek GrantX00100.00%200000.2000000001111000
Jason SpezzaX0047.62%4202000.1900000001411000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid33000.9342.3318020710644000.0000311100
Carter Hutton116230.9062.866700032342149100.8336113200

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX1461218-42019218215307.32%731222.312351428011210
Dylan StromeX149716300172360174215.00%1231222.27101518011326
Mitchell MarnerX138614-300142146112217.39%324919.1622482300009
Vladislav NamestnikovX145914-540311346141610.87%731122.1902272810115
Andrew LaddX1445922026162061620.00%323816.97011116101124
Vladimir SobotkaX1435812012101641018.75%016711.930000000000
Dominik SimonX143470001520377178.11%622015.740110000001
Tony DeAngeloX14167-8220111816686.25%2234824.8811222700006
Erik CernakX14077-52003828141790.00%2336125.82011017011022
Mattias JanmarkX9426500810172523.53%313214.710000000000
Nick Cousins (TOT)X14145-300818229174.55%417712.610000700000
__Nick Cousins (NYI)X1000000131000.00%01616.150000000000
__Nick Cousins (PIT)X13145-300715219174.76%416012.340000700000
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X11213-400610162312.50%21079.771015600000
__Colton Sceviour (PIT)X11213-400610162312.50%21079.771015600000
Jori LehteraX91233207442125.00%2748.260000300007
Troy StecherX140336208226450.00%1526619.03000131000030
Brandon DubinskyX7112-300161511389.09%211917.000000900000
Andre BurakovskyX141123003450220.00%4765.410000300017
Marcus PetterssonX1411256081275414.29%721115.1111214000017
Radko GudasX14022020201510330.00%2228120.06011016000015
Victor RaskX7011100010000.00%0182.500000000002
Julius Honka (R)X14011-1003109110.00%823316.650000000001
Travis BoydX1000000000000.00%021.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX1020.83%24129001.15020000610120
Dylan StromeX1149.75%201185001.03030000011201
Mitchell MarnerX0042.34%274136111.12120000033100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0132.14%2864000.90110003600012
Andrew LaddX0048.28%5843000.76000002200010
Vladimir SobotkaX0075.00%424000.96000000210001
Dominik SimonX0185.71%743000.64000000062010
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%069000.400000000101000
Erik CernakX000.00%0512000.390000001140000
Mattias JanmarkX1053.85%1353010.91110000091100
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0054.55%7753000.57010000270000
__Nick Cousins (NYI)X0020.00%501000.00000000270
__Nick Cousins (PIT)X0056.94%7252000.62010000270
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0050.36%13710000.56000001200000
__Colton Sceviour (PIT)X0050.36%13710000.56000001200
Jori LehteraX1050.00%201000.81000000021010
Troy StecherX000.00%022000.230000001140000
Brandon DubinskyX0033.33%642000.34010000061000
Andre BurakovskyX1040.91%4441000.53000000073000
Marcus PetterssonX010.00%009000.190000000137000
Radko GudasX000.00%054000.140000000147001
Victor RaskX0050.00%1201001.14000000072000
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%005000.090000000115000
Travis BoydX00100.00%100000.00000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider93330.8883.385510031278130000.400593010
Cam Talbot53200.8893.74305001917174100.667656000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX1414822140091648153329.17%725117.9433673400008
Yanni GourdeX10415191710016245517367.27%1024424.4003352200006
Frans NielsenX147512100132245102815.56%425418.17123326011118
Erik GustafssonX1421012-34017465022194.00%3535125.10022222000122
Colton ParaykoX1401212112018483518190.00%4239828.41000123000121
Scott LaughtonX14549144022432121515.63%522516.0501141200008
Michael Del ZottoX142791700412720111010.00%1730421.69213839000015
Par LindholmX14279120918245148.33%224117.19022532101116
Justin AbdelkaderX14336-6115439337109.09%323516.8120232700013
Denis MalginX141560001091810115.56%421415.310000200006
Brandon CarloX14145-180162726923.85%1919614.030000200005
Kyle OkposoX14314-720102130111610.00%520314.510000300000
Christian FischerX14314-5752010214714.29%823116.4800012400007
Ryan CarpenterX14213200149219139.52%314510.370000200000
Martin HanzalX9112-1001730233.33%1596.540000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1411222029203115.00%31329.450000000000
Jason DemersX5101-2004943325.00%46613.191013900003
Niklas HjalmarssonX14011-30051512770.00%1822916.3201112800006
Maxim LapierreX4000000333240.00%04410.930000100000
Dion PhaneufX140003201475330.00%81389.850000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX4164.00%2593021.75000000210311
Yanni GourdeX0046.56%26294001.56000000010211
Frans NielsenX0047.78%203124100.94000000061111
Erik GustafssonX010.00%02014000.68000000280100
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01618000.600000000141002
Scott LaughtonX1055.88%34106000.80000001200001
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%037000.59000000011101
Par LindholmX0047.22%3635000.75000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX1035.29%1752000.51000000011100
Denis MalginX000.00%352000.56000000022000
Brandon CarloX000.00%0210000.510000001120000
Kyle OkposoX0041.54%130121000.39000000033000
Christian FischerX1037.50%844000.35000100011000
Ryan CarpenterX0054.03%12414000.41000001100000
Martin HanzalX1047.89%7100000.68000000210000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0040.00%513000.30000001100000
Jason DemersX000.00%016000.30000000011000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%029000.090000000148000
Maxim LapierreX0066.67%310000.00000000044000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%012000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)106200.9352.315190020309152100.0000104041
Jordan Binnington62300.9123.56286001719489000.000046000
Mark Dekanich20100.8467.10340042614000.000004000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX14101020-1360213358213117.24%934424.54336927000124
Carl HagelinX147815-1160222057213112.28%830621.85156827000011
Deryk EngellandXX144610-74018213082813.33%431222.25213429000030
David BackesX14538-36027202771218.52%827719.76112322000018
Ivan ProvorovX14178-14401624347132.94%1635625.41101324000117
Brandon SutterX84372007212171519.05%013216.54202414101215
Nikita ZadorovX14066-131403422228100.00%1036225.87033130000015
Max JonesX8325100212167618.75%112415.5402211000018
Jujhar KhairaX14325-4801913318229.68%422916.3501117000118
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1405500014153815230.00%620614.6900016011326
__Jordan Martinook (LA )X1000000000000.00%044.400000000000
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X1305500014153815230.00%620115.4800016011326
Jake McCabeX14055-44014158520.00%1225418.1600000000023
Austin CzarnikX14314-7006131341223.08%317512.470000600000
Brendan SmithXX14123016019143810212.63%523917.0801108000018
Tobias RiederX12112-5001010133197.69%313511.271011400000
Marco ScandellaX80221202116130.00%69211.5201103000010
Travis SanheimX14022-106061313690.00%1126919.20000316000024
Aaron JohnsonXX6011200530000.00%08313.820000000003
Adam HallXX2000000000100.00%052.260000000003
Jayce HawrylukX3000-100100000.00%0175.640000000000
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X6000-100000000.00%0264.310000000006
__Vernon Fiddler (NYR)X6000-100000000.00%0264.310000000006
Alexandre GrenierX6000000000000.00%030.450000000000
Joe ColborneX8000-100100000.00%0111.420000000004
Alec MartinezX14000720384310.00%416611.860000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1148.23%452105001.16130001100012
Carl HagelinX0055.56%27175000.98000001100200
Deryk EngellandXX1042.86%1416000.64030000150001
David BackesX0262.07%8755000.58220000011100
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%078000.45000001100000
Brandon SutterX0057.41%10833001.06000000022010
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0210000.330000001140000
Max JonesX0050.00%444000.80000000110100
Jujhar KhairaX0145.56%9063000.44000000066100
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X0040.82%4931000.490000000141000
__Jordan Martinook (LA )X0066.67%300000.000000000141
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X0039.13%4631000.500000000141
Jake McCabeX000.00%0212000.390000000145000
Austin CzarnikX1016.67%633000.46000000044001
Brendan SmithXX0050.00%447000.25000000097000
Tobias RiederX000.00%124000.3000000001111010
Marco ScandellaX000.00%014000.43000000080000
Travis SanheimX000.00%0105000.150000000144000
Aaron JohnsonXX000.00%002000.24000000063000
Adam HallXX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jayce HawrylukX0037.50%801000.00000002200000
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X0033.33%600000.00000000066000
__Vernon Fiddler (NYR)X0033.33%600000.00000000066
Alexandre GrenierX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Joe ColborneX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Alec MartinezX000.00%032000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith105410.8833.405820033282118010.5569104100
Mike McKenna50310.8494.84272002214669100.0000410000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX145914-4120131549154210.20%1030321.67134734000013
Mikael GranlundX146713-420191341122014.63%529320.9223553400003
Reilly SmithX144711-5202119507248.00%1132222.98202625000344
Carl SoderbergX14448-82019255813316.90%324417.44022425000219
Erik JohnsonX14055-7802623177100.00%1638327.39011339000041
Jean-Gabriel PageauX14213-20013112810127.14%515010.7000002000245
Brandon MontourX14213-716034162110149.52%1937726.95101439000139
Alexander WennbergX14123000613277203.70%717612.5400002000012
Tyler BozakX141230207122613223.85%215511.110000200000
Jared McCannX14123-8001871912125.26%122115.8200012500000
Zach HymanX14123-726035186015311.67%625017.83000034000214
Zach Aston-ReeseX14123020319388102.63%415310.960000000000
Nick HoldenX1403304020129790.00%2226518.9100000000029
Alex GoligoskiX1411200071821644.76%1328120.06000023000017
Jordie BennX14112-720171095511.11%919013.5810112300001
Connor BrownX14101-2203391411.11%3966.820000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX14011-714020109330.00%919513.9000000000225
Marcus JohanssonX14011-200239370.00%2986.980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0054.15%434144000.92020000140011
Mikael GranlundX1046.67%30204000.89000001300221
Reilly SmithX1056.10%41157000.68010000230001
Carl SoderbergX2054.63%21673000.66110001100110
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0511000.260000001140010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048.15%10840000.40000001100000
Brandon MontourX010.00%0513000.16000000022000
Alexander WennbergX0057.14%772000.34000001100000
Tyler BozakX0050.65%7764000.39000000150000
Jared McCannX0066.67%652000.271100001130000
Zach HymanX0046.67%15102000.24120000120001
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050.00%491000.39000000180000
Nick HoldenX000.00%0514000.230000001140000
Alex GoligoskiX010.00%0011000.14000000210001
Jordie BennX000.00%034000.210000000118000
Connor BrownX000.00%102000.2100000001111010
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%014000.100000000148000
Marcus JohanssonX0066.67%370000.2000000001411000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom94500.9112.825320025280115000.800591101
Anders Nilsson62300.8914.16317002220296011.000359010

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX144711-108014214814198.33%1534524.634261037011126
Ryan O'ReillyX104610-10022194214289.52%424824.75011527101116
Jonathan MarchessaultX14461024032185713217.02%433123.66000633000011
Torey KrugX14369-1060151628151310.71%2534424.58156437000026
Colin MillerX14178360191918835.56%1625418.14101222000016
Brandon PirriX14246-60027193416295.88%528020.00022125000013
Michael FrolikX14415-50023151931221.05%426018.5710112500002
Jason PominvilleX14325-30081122101613.64%521115.110000100007
Luke GlendeningX14325-440142023141713.04%923516.7710117000012
Gustav NyquistX10224-12091521499.52%224324.34000327011018
Oscar LindbergX14224-3402316271187.41%823116.4900017000115
Zack SmithX14044-4602814216110.00%526819.1200002500004
James NealX412350021281812.50%17919.710000000000
Kris RussellX141233202831233.33%21077.620000000001
Braydon CoburnX1403338061512920.00%925618.31000022000017
Cedric PaquetteX42025609870428.57%27819.630000000000
Steven KampferX14011500461160.00%0946.720000000000
Greg PaterynX1401102010108240.00%615911.370000000002
Robert HaggX140110208114200.00%716611.8300000000010
Fredrik ClaessonX14000000000000.00%020.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100.00%0516000.64000000270000
Ryan O'ReillyX1150.46%32593000.81110000120300
Jonathan MarchessaultX1140.00%30188000.60020000520001
Torey KrugX000.00%079000.52000001200000
Colin MillerX000.00%057000.63000000042011
Brandon PirriX0140.10%20294000.43000000033000
Michael FrolikX0050.00%643000.38000000033000
Jason PominvilleX0055.56%963000.47010000021100
Luke GlendeningX0153.78%11914000.43000000011012
Gustav NyquistX0042.86%2115000.33010000073001
Oscar LindbergX1036.36%1164000.35110000011001
Zack SmithX0054.55%2274000.300000000144000
James NealX1042.86%722000.76000000310001
Kris RussellX000.00%101000.560000000132000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%015000.230000001140000
Cedric PaquetteX0053.57%8412000.51000001100000
Steven KampferX000.00%001000.210000000142000
Greg PaterynX000.00%002000.130000000147000
Robert HaggX000.00%021000.120000000143000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark21010.9511.401290036130000.3333212100
Carey Price125610.9212.827240034432200511.0003120130

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1412820760213067123017.91%834524.67123531000023
Taylor HallX143141766018184811366.25%933323.78000224000020
Artem AnisimovX147613500153061154311.48%628420.2500042500019
Brock McGinnX144610700232039142010.26%1028120.04000525000012
Matt NiskanenX143710980222121151814.29%2136125.76011336000023
Alexander KerfootX14538000112238112913.16%521014.971012900000
Dale WeiseX14257740271727497.41%626919.2010132500000
Jordan EberleX1424642017191912610.53%731422.44011332000110
Miikka SalomakiX14156000122127873.70%321115.100000100026
Lias AnderssonX14224060242424598.33%722015.730000000000
Olli MaattaX14033-400719125100.00%1425718.34000322000013
Cody CeciX1202272092114340.00%2027823.16000117000017
Justin BraunX14022-3120142215260.00%1226819.13000022000012
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X11011300063100.00%1655.950000900003
Anders BjorkX5000000001000.00%0173.450000000000
Christian FolinX1400064011118120.00%817012.1300011000019
Brandon ManningX14000620764200.00%815210.860000000005
Nick SeelerX140001002111000.00%2866.120000000000
Dennis CholowskiX14000100040000.00%2856.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0255.50%40959011.16020000021320
Taylor HallX2042.86%21245001.02010000052111
Artem AnisimovX2053.94%16598000.92020001100120
Brock McGinnX2055.56%18119000.71010000120110
Matt NiskanenX000.00%0111000.55000000062101
Alexander KerfootX0042.55%9483100.76010002400003
Dale WeiseX0035.71%1434000.52000000052001
Jordan EberleX0033.33%2155000.38110000052001
Miikka SalomakiX0042.86%1446000.570000001110001
Lias AnderssonX0042.86%6325000.36000000022001
Olli MaattaX000.00%058000.230000000142000
Cody CeciX000.00%0410000.140000000125000
Justin BraunX000.00%025000.150000001140000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%010000.310000000110000
Anders BjorkX000.00%001000.00000000065000
Christian FolinX000.00%026000.0000000001414000
Brandon ManningX000.00%018000.0000000001414000
Nick SeelerX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier52210.9252.16305201114764000.600559001
Ben Bishop94230.9172.845492026314151000.500290111

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX12910192120254369252913.04%530925.74134525000221
Phillip DanaultX1471219360202468263910.29%932222.97224727000135
Max PaciorettyX145914-740242347224110.64%526719.05022024000012
Justin WilliamsX14561122016133182316.13%1028220.1100012800029
Wayne SimmondsX14639-312026133141719.35%1026518.95101623112511
Loui ErikssonX14459-36011104315269.30%318513.210000200000
Frank VatranoX14369-6602826406247.50%1025718.3300002300008
Mark JankowskiX14448-34022175014278.00%520014.260002200006
Samuel GirardX13246-112018173012116.67%2434826.79213215000225
Nathan BeaulieuX14044-4601114159100.00%1927819.87000120000022
Andrej SekeraX140444006173340.00%1419313.7701111800009
Devon ToewsX14044-640918259150.00%3134624.74011333000234
Michael RafflX14303-3001791541120.00%61369.7000013101215
Trevor LewisX14213-32022181115718.18%417912.780000000001
Victor MeteX140333202912500.00%1220314.50011317011024
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1011220102210.00%02120.680000000000
Petter GranbergX7011-220857210.00%29313.330000000000
Ben HuttonX9000-100597340.00%513414.910000100001
Dan HamhuisX14000000111000.00%2805.680000000006
Erik CondraX14000-220262120.00%2795.680000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1148.75%441109011.23000000130201
Phillip DanaultX1164.29%42167001.18120000210130
Max PaciorettyX0073.33%15212001.05020000210120
Justin WilliamsX2059.09%2246000.78020001200010
Wayne SimmondsX0041.67%1234000.68000000130020
Loui ErikssonX1060.00%5105000.97010000120000
Frank VatranoX0038.03%21385000.70000001200100
Mark JankowskiX0050.00%102102000.80010002200001
Samuel GirardX010.00%027000.34000000097100
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%0410000.290000000143000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0110000.420000001140000
Devon ToewsX000.00%0711000.230000000141000
Michael RafflX0136.23%6931000.44000001100100
Trevor LewisX100.00%522000.34000000180000
Victor MeteX000.00%007000.300000000143000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%001000.97000000022000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.21000000086000
Ben HuttonX000.00%006000.00000000099000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Erik CondraX00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson106310.8864.066050041359172100.7504101102
Michael Hutchinson40220.8574.37247001812653100.5004410000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX1410616020251560194016.67%531022.13033125000016
Cody EakinX148715620243062233512.90%827119.38101212101126
Leon DraisaitlX138614260252353182515.09%324318.68202311000015
Ryan ReavesX14561128025212061125.00%422416.0301102000000
Lawson CrouseX14371016020132972010.34%723817.03011120000010
Pavel BuchnevichX1435806021204313276.98%829220.8310122600000
Radek FaksaX14257-1601921276127.41%820314.50011216000011
Oscar KlefbomX11077-20091319860.00%2120518.61011014011020
Nick BoninoX14426-12013194714238.51%221015.0000028000113
Jack JohnsonX14145-4100371618615.56%2434224.44101230000131
Connor CarrickX14055-420141711250.00%1422015.7100021500004
Chris TierneyX14134420012103510.00%31067.5900002011022
Vince DunnX140441020818141190.00%2028620.42000016000022
Carter RowneyX10123200156114129.09%310810.790000100004
Tyler MotteX14123000281120495.00%518813.410000000000
Caleb JonesX14033-1204134330.00%1217212.310000000001
Jordan OesterleX14033114061317140.00%1026318.78000016000021
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X4022-200525250.00%15012.580000000000
Matt NietoX4000100131120.00%0266.480000000001
Chris WidemanX1400001009135320.00%920014.2600000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX0133.33%21168001.03010002400221
Cody EakinX0051.35%1481211001.11000001100002
Leon DraisaitlX4050.75%268126001.15000002200211
Ryan ReavesX1030.77%13110000.98000000150102
Lawson CrouseX1030.00%1054000.84000000063000
Pavel BuchnevichX0058.82%1796000.55010001100100
Radek FaksaX0153.10%22636000.69110000430011
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%0311000.680000000114100
Nick BoninoX1055.75%11368000.57000000033001
Jack JohnsonX000.00%038000.29000000170000
Connor CarrickX000.00%0511000.450000000141000
Chris TierneyX0056.04%9130000.75000000044000
Vince DunnX000.00%0118000.280000000143000
Carter RowneyX000.00%441000.56000000044000
Tyler MotteX0012.50%832000.320000001100000
Caleb JonesX000.00%016000.350000000140000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0312000.230000001140000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X000.00%012000.79000000051000
Matt NietoX00100.00%121000.00000000064000
Chris WidemanX000.00%009000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby74300.9223.004200021268128100.000077120
Calvin Pickard73310.9143.114250022257128010.333374001

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1471219-120243967173310.45%1129220.86055626000038
Gabriel LandeskogX147815-1140382150193414.00%928720.48303826000033
Ryan GetzlafX145510-310023193492114.71%1022616.1211232600000
Paul Byron (TOT)X1472954022162431329.17%1116311.641232900004
__Paul Byron (LAS)X6325020891221125.00%37812.991232800004
__Paul Byron (MIN)X8404520147121233.33%88510.620000000000
Nino NiederreiterX14549-4002075915368.47%422916.38112219000010
Adam HenriqueX1444830014194210279.52%320314.50011119000129
Alex GalchenyukX1426822010153812295.26%617412.4311211900004
Matt CalvertX14347-34016114614246.52%315310.940111100001
James van RiemsdykX14347-100641471221.43%722516.100110100000
Shayne GostisbehereX14066-660414241090.00%1829120.80011127000010
Jeff PetryX140552403019301180.00%2034924.94011127000028
Jon MerrillX14055-16013168460.00%1420814.8600000000025
Lucas WallmarkX14224-3007131451614.29%214910.650000000000
Brett KulakX14044-5100201917590.00%2230822.03000118000037
Adam PelechX14044240282018750.00%2334824.85000018000040
Jason DickinsonX14123-420202119775.26%822215.8500000000024
Brenden DillonX14022-20016135320.00%1018012.870000000001
Milan LucicX6101-2403261116.67%16310.450000000000
Zack KassianX14101-3140154222144.55%315110.781011000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX3049.60%377154001.30010000120200
Gabriel LandeskogX1138.10%211510001.05010001100012
Ryan GetzlafX1059.26%243106000.89000002300004
Paul Byron (TOT)X1160.00%553001.10000000033111
__Paul Byron (LAS)X11100.00%241001.28000000033
__Paul Byron (MIN)X0033.33%312000.94000000033
Nino NiederreiterX0045.45%11153000.79000000021100
Adam HenriqueX0050.46%10984000.79000000011100
Alex GalchenyukX1040.00%5103000.92110000043010
Matt CalvertX0050.00%462000.91000000011000
James van RiemsdykX0047.37%1935000.62000000180000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%0611000.410000000141000
Jeff PetryX000.00%01114000.290000000141000
Jon MerrillX000.00%005000.480000000141010
Lucas WallmarkX0048.51%10112000.540000000114000
Brett KulakX000.00%046000.260000000142000
Adam PelechX000.00%0115000.230000000143001
Jason DickinsonX0052.94%1722000.27000000055020
Brenden DillonX000.00%016000.220000000149000
Milan LucicX100.00%301000.32000000033000
Zack KassianX0066.67%920000.1300000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)64100.9142.83318001517481000.000054020
Mikko Koskinen94400.8933.715010031289130011.000385010
Corey Crawford10100.79211.72260052410000.000015000