Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 07:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lauri Tukonen (Tor)X5011-2001546250.00%47615.150000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (Lvp)X1011100432040.00%12423.700000200014
Radim Simek (Hry)X165914104022302411920.83%2638724.20426537000042
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X50222143-1326011998166539013.25%27111022.19731019123000190
Rudolfs Balcers (Bak)X1000000146020.00%02525.430000300002
Hugh Jessiman (Tor)X22123-4402421228234.55%726311.940000000004
Ben Shutron (Tor)X2000100130000.00%12713.290000000000
Nikolai Zherdev (Syr)X66212546-63001321211734111212.14%32133920.2971320291510221163
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X255510-12060435617258.93%1444417.7810111011327
Justin Bailey (TUC)X149312400292764143514.06%831022.18224528000039
Michael Spacek (R) (Hfd)X271121006481512.50%11184.3700011100000
Joonas Rask (Syr)X446814-480628641121714.63%757713.120001100001
Rod Pelley (Tor)X307815-1122069739431597.45%1862420.794151456000353
Ryan Sproul (Hfd)X25033-610020225130.00%1731012.3900001000124
Paul Ranger (Tor)X510122031110100.00%16412.830000000000
Borna Rendulic (Bng)X49111930-34340787416260976.79%1996719.732101231121011440
Brendan Lemieux (R) (Rch)X7145112013112910223.45%115121.5101131300004
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X2134-2001584212.50%24622.991342400021
Andy Welinski (San)X9123080211520735.00%1823926.51101324000022
Matt Kennedy (Syr)X5000000110000.00%091.840000100000
Joe Colborne (Hfd)X2811232099111149.09%21264.4900001000023
Scottie Upshall (Tor)X71013206530033.33%0466.600000000000
Lucas Wallmark (Iow)X5537569366151221242717717413.65%25115821.0613223536170011011
Mark Fistric (Tor)X34156-121002663267143.85%1762918.50112253000040
Slava Voynov (CHI)X4911415639583586217341.61%52111422.74123576000178
Mark Fraser (Tor)X23224-12091885425.00%1328012.1710116000027
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Hfd)X50538104026173862513.16%83466.9300005000245
Jordan Greenway (Ont)X71374481163551051502277211916.30%50170724.05151631441621019191
Henri Ikonen (R) (Chr)X1000000000000.00%043.630000000000
Curtis Hamilton (Bng)X66213051-63601121201734812112.14%28131519.926101626145101697
Derek Forbort (Chi)X33213151542067566128213.28%4083825.411237108011270
Matthew Konan (Tor)X1000024061411630.00%620620.59000014000020
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Spr)X792346696801671461984610611.62%27133916.9531518161290119112
John Mitchell (Chr)X2736946023162371013.04%32248.2900001000316
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX622911718043763412135.88%33102516.53246770000054
Adam Erne (R) (Brd)X5331265742801351102307612013.48%37110620.8613821381181016111
Warren Foegele (Rck)X483530659220106982096312416.75%31119224.83111223321171013111
B.J. Crombeen (Tor)X81123207384312.50%1546.740000000000
Matt Donovan (TUC)X7883846-3108013816114160665.67%112207826.6452025222160111200
Daniel Sprong (R) (San)X7530447415100105922627818111.45%24152020.26713202916700004
Colton White (R) (Bng)X7561622-32295581476325319.52%69152220.29448141280000135
Andrew Agozzino (San)X62212344-660951011626410712.96%30130221.006101624176000496
Joonas Lehtivuori (Tor)X31033-1380205618580.00%2754917.72000230000043
Luke Kunin (R) (Grd)X6233649773401281893067917210.78%40154524.92152742511581235147
David Rundblad (Chr)X42325104016874242.86%142906.9000001000023
Brandon Gormley (Hfd)X2000200141000.00%12914.320000000004
Roland McKeown (R) (Wbs)X3847115180424329171713.79%3077320.3335811108011098
Alexey Marchenko (Stc)X43000-13240232115770.00%1860514.0700002000044
Adam Hall (Hfd)XX1000000100000.00%054.720000000002
Trevor Daley (CHI)X254131728027544127299.76%4568927.55145677101450
Anton Lander (Tor)X50162844-846098140152389610.53%20107521.503121521116000189
Dennis Cholowski (Bng)X3651520-190028736226408.06%3489524.85461018110000385
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X211561240213821964.76%2548823.22112240000152
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (San)X4022000395410.00%29624.0101101300000
Jaromir Jagr (Prv)X82181634412015592151568611.92%30119414.56112110101363
Marcel Mueller (Wbs)X8248120100452940132510.00%55416.6000009000274
Adrian Kempe (Hry)X824757104138201511353079617115.31%41203424.811822404620122413198
Victor Bartley (CHI)X8201313028060693725130.00%42120414.69011254022063
Martin Frk (Lvp)X8237397602401871532539616414.62%32173621.1717183555228112665
Andrei Kostitsyn (Iow)X5681018-4140985480204510.00%1369712.4500009000152
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X82322250400891278636353.49%76195323.81268142090225183
Torrey Mitchell (Prv)X67022-1001010020.00%2891.3300002000014
Martin Gernat (Tex)X82088-122052623013100.00%45121814.8600003000288
Stefan Noesen (LAV)X821922419480171891675510611.38%12120914.7401108303560
Anton Babchuk (Syr)X7421517-734058956023193.33%70159821.6013451500115164
Jordan Hendry (TUC)X821910018041733613192.78%35115314.0610129000065
Corban Knight (CHI)X823645812201532122588514013.95%35163219.90141731381670009127
Nicklas Jensen (Chi)X82282957292102081202227413712.61%27131316.01411151718210121
Evgeny Grachev (Bar)X82123-51204532222114.55%55036.13000113000086
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X825866124206014815140611623214.29%49179521.892424487123812310240
Blake Geoffrion (Tex)X8218143215300145125120317215.00%25132316.13000014000275
Simon Gamache (Tor)X51471122042352891614.29%64288.39011115000064
Mason Raymond (TUC)X82193049-44401511501757510110.86%22159019.3951217181603149153
Tommy Cross (Tex)X82066122042693311150.00%25113613.860000500006
Patrick Russell (Chi)X82293261-13001201082088115313.94%45156819.12910192623300000
Jussi Jokinen (Iow)X567916-1480105718833487.95%1477313.8000007000070
Jordan Caron (TUC)X21112-160149135147.69%01667.8910114000012
Alan Quine (Hfd)X821328412140111114184551307.07%23113013.78134437000666
Sam Anas (Man)X82022-1402678060.00%12693.28000014000017
Jerred Smithson (Iow)X826814-82608369619389.84%147519.1600007000026
Markus Lauridsen (Tex)X8211112-3240101955020272.00%72165420.1712381310224138
Joakim Andersson (San)X32112-64023883412.50%32036.3400000000018
Anthony Bitetto (Rch)X8221820814090976935242.90%85172020.9804441300001173
Zac Dalpe (Hfd)X8219163591008591146397113.01%24118714.47303940000422
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X82131932-32401228977255716.88%1692411.27167856101255
Adam Polasek (Rch)X2000100000000.00%000.250000000000
Ryan Spooner (Rck)X8225305541401251411945711212.89%33170820.8361117261600003129
Matt Tennyson (San)X82931400609017710851578.33%131221527.0181018202780001210
Antti Suomela (R) (LAV)X82202141440701021955712210.26%16120214.66000213000239
Mark Cullen (Syr)X82202343-143601481451948011010.31%38156219.054610251592026103
Adam Gaudette (Prv)X82415293-2226019920933211520512.35%36177821.68132235432150006180
Adam Johnson (R) (Man)X82121628-9008111816050887.50%24113913.8900009000354
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Lvp)X827435012009721515850764.43%137226527.6241418272480115207
Blake Lizotte (Hfd)X823546819401191892946915611.90%45149318.21112132371580002109
Riley Nash (Hry)X82203757-10601191691907511410.53%35161519.6991423241511015122
Greg McKegg (Rch)X82284472101201311652387214911.76%29158819.37915241613803311115
Zac Rinaldo (Mlw)X82414990-767519717130210917913.58%46194923.77171936491961233188
Brad Stuart (Man)X821101151808742329113.13%37112813.76000013000031
Nikita Filatov (Mlw)X82273057-10600128137181559814.92%37174821.325162134199303582
Conner Allen (Cle)X8211314-122056912815153.57%57132316.13011060003203
Matt Cooke (Tor)X2010120014315736.67%11155.7400011000021
Sena Acolatse (Wbs)X4310120021100100.00%01202.7800002000025
Alexander Urbom (Brd)X731126140172611349.09%196959.5200004000012
Alex Formenton (R) (Tex)X821916352240138177152429512.50%31149518.2406616138000232
Juraj Simek (Brd)X82172845-1560175159144447711.81%43150518.364101420172202654
Alex Friesen (Syr)X82266995-45951672311976611313.20%72193623.601231434320201111223
Karl Alzner (LAV)X8201174092112130.00%174145.0400002000125
Travis Dermott (Rch)X82424285315931119352364.30%71171120.87325111290003162
Luke Adam (TUC)X1000000011000.00%066.400000000000
Charles-Olivier Roussel (CHI)X822171944201051286934372.90%83186422.73123111780115187
Christian Hanson (Cle)X775510-24053372031525.00%54796.2210118000175
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X82646522858023113014046464.29%121225127.4651722252420224251
Jarred Tinordi (Iow)X8232124-174401301207940403.80%100183822.4132581720004198
Matt Taormina (San)X82156-1820043865116221.96%59125515.30000151000061
Rene Bourque (Chr)X27871504036163871721.05%430011.10145115000018
Dwight King (TUC)X82202848-2515202141174479111.49%30140517.138101821154000038
Clark Seymour (Mlw)X8231417-24360881388028253.75%88185322.5922461490111151
Alexander Nylander (Stc)X82252954-132402021452497115310.04%53160319.558715201670224137
Dominik Uher (Cle)X82404787-63601721932447212116.39%30176921.58172744572302029114
Oscar Moller (Mlw)X82202545-17320146152205701359.76%44168820.589413231531235145
Francis Perron (R) (Bak)X82172239-1468014398247861506.88%26151718.5000008022463
Lukas Sedlak (Bak)X82224264141201491861836712512.02%26167720.4571623341812247135
Nikita Nesterov (Lvp)X6321113-332048723414105.88%47101416.09246101400002137
Steve Downie (Tor)X6911617-9315849285284412.94%2094313.676171372000081
Alexei Emelin (Cle)X8212021-4320651195626231.79%79163119.8913441650113144
Andrew Poturalski (R) (Rck)X6319183712200108119123368415.45%34109517.38538952000360
Ales Hemsky (Stc)X80404-814057221852122.22%94315.392023900000
Ty Rattie (San)X825754111-1316015517238113324914.96%60201024.512624508125520210196
Matt Bartkowski (Alb)X82225271060421288039342.50%68166020.2514521590003177
Iiro Pakarinen (Bar)X82033-2606424299220.00%75096.2100008000012
Brooks Laich (CHI)X3613446027342814233.57%63048.4400006000234
Tyler Wotherspoon (Hfd)X82044104409057261390.00%41114914.010000100000129
Luca Sbisa (Bak)X8222426-53558413410746371.87%76176021.46033121810224151
Dainius Zubrus (Bar)X82192443-181801871611905513310.00%31155418.9541216171590004110
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X8311273830153523814212052669.17%114217926.2671320222231018208
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (CHI)X82244064-3201351281876413912.83%29156819.125131824203112347
Brett Seney (R) (Iow)X825158109944019613040511021312.59%47182522.2617203756246101676
Taylor Doherty (Mlw)X8201414-1480711006427310.00%62171820.9600002011038
Derek Roy (Cle)X6913410091611279.09%21992.8900001011013
Anssi Salmela (TUC)XX823030602300199191202599914.85%42165720.2199181616003310199
Marek Hrivik (Stc)X82151934-2140143128184541258.15%24120814.73123322101432
Nail Yakupov (Bak)X81152540852012494112368013.39%21136916.90371013112000126
Alexandre Mallet (Stc)X821315280320146112123416410.57%27120014.63000021013100
Yannick Weber (Rck)X82645512152014013213452594.48%143209825.5862228242050005189
Stefan Legien (Syr)X13000-240331010.00%0493.770000100004
Anthony Stewart (Tor)XX7551318-11180541185424429.26%67143119.080551941016125
Adam Clendening (Chi)X8272431-7806414214760674.76%74171920.96404161630003166
Dennis Persson (Cle)X8232023-75801001198323333.61%81175121.36123101650002134
Philippe Gogulla (Wbs)X8000020421000.00%1172.110000000013
Lauri Korpikoski (Syr)X821623398280125114112356614.29%27125015.25033568000139
Arron Asham (Bng)X82132134-17320120120123398710.57%24130915.96336642000152
Adam Pardy (Bng)X8231316-2038073995921265.08%52127115.502351287000195
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X82101626-41804816610638489.43%93194623.73459132040003164
Erik Haula (Alb)X82314172-74201372032818216411.03%41165320.1691019291781017228
Michael Chaput (Man)X82131629-7100174110218791165.96%27115014.02000001128105
Ryan Malone (Prv)X8217335054602231251565110710.90%30153318.69371014167011149
Remi Elie (LAV)X8277141620654852232613.46%167138.6900003022081
Alexandre Bolduc (Tex)X82252853-235001862201936614112.95%63191523.3564101213501110196
Mitch Wahl (Stc)X23112-140141715636.67%21787.730000000004
Tyler Graovac (Brd)X8281422-4280989060224713.33%1899612.1500006011353
Drew Shore (CHI)X7113274002401019190344814.44%32101014.2300004000119
Mike Richards (Iow)X384610-33755849428309.52%1145812.050000100003
Cole Schneider (Tex)X420002001281020.00%02014.800000500007
Zach Boychuk (Tor)X296713-1480444860144410.00%950717.49224534000317
Bobby Sanguinetti (Bng)X82033-8100274512570.00%127849.5600002000025
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Chi)X82424385108020213740410821710.40%47191423.341313265123721319230
Jordan Schroeder (San)X610110010101100.00%0152.480000100001
Andrew Ebbett (Syr)X628816-9140694167162811.94%664310.373251655000339
Jordan Weal (Chr)X82325789181001431842948417910.88%32167320.40617233116801110250
Jayson Megna (CHI)X82303464118802091211916610915.71%37165820.2291120271961016101
Dmitri Kugryshev (TUC)X81132235-22500148105189461176.88%26134316.5801101100002
Clark Bishop (R) (Bak)X82315586-12001431982568516012.11%34175421.388283636198415682
Brendan Shinnimin (Chi)X596410-222081266826418.82%75158.7310113000022
Stuart Percy (Chr)X8241519194601101027329295.48%71168220.5130361530002163
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Alb)X44101-4120302816346.25%1764514.6600000000035
Marian Gaborik (Tex)X8222214303201381312025914010.89%35140417.1258131913800002
Scott Harrington (Hry)X8210394962208714913158517.63%110208925.4881220242200223233
Alex Broadhurst (Ont)X82182543-215351531461716010110.53%25158819.374812151370003101
Curtis Lazar (San)X82141832-12959395127377611.02%22132016.09781522216101271
Petteri Lindbohm (San)X78115161976076986325341.59%67164421.08000446000072
Colin Blackwell (Ont)X82141630-7608012891295515.38%18131115.9966128115000221
Cameron Gaunce (Chr)X8213334622149515917520664806.31%123220526.88101020372410004200
Oscar Fantenberg (Hry)X826713-280566551132311.76%37126815.47671321185000146
Patrick Eaves (Bak)X82212041-106201501641633510512.88%42178321.7491019242140113134
Brandon McMillan (CHI)X581112235120955911532679.57%1285214.69000010000042
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X8263642399515614611648495.17%124218326.6361319252590000213
Steve Bernier (San)X82182240-9555156115212651348.49%24130915.97279149500000
Alexei Ponikarovsky (Syr)X62111728-83601209111734709.40%1599616.064261873101334
Benn Ferriero (Wbs)X82252247-4380186129170479214.71%32137616.7862819110000032
Morgan Ellis (CHI)X56246-21001936176611.76%2374813.3500002000014
Marcel Goc (Tor)X25336-210030252181514.29%731612.64101124000017
Barclay Goodrow (LAV)X82535110436961022217133010621516.06%40200524.451421353523023512218
Olli Juolevi (R) (Cle)X82011-32603462178120.00%37112813.7600005000054
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (San)X4033140956440.00%28120.270220800002
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X8292029048010614788494410.23%106201324.546410212450115208
Devin Sideroff (R) (Ont)X14000-400532010.00%0845.990000200005
Damien Brunner (San)X824711-1212083595411497.41%96247.6120229000362
Patrice Cormier (Iow)X36022-320191297110.00%21784.940000100000
Cory Conacher (Rch)X2721303405924268137.69%1239314.5700001000115
Petr Skraka (Bng)X82171532-132608374113297215.04%14104112.69561111107000133
Brett Ritchie (Hry)X82162339-6880182117101287415.84%34156119.04761321150022289
Chad Kolarik (Cle)X82221840-3360140142171529512.87%37125515.3000021710117
Cody Goloubef (CHI)X8242125-15255821479440344.26%89188522.994812141950113143
Thomas Hickey (LAV)X82521261496011914611445494.39%99189923.16235162290221189
Dany Heatley (Cle)X18000000200000.00%0221.220000000000
Taylor Pyatt (CHI)X10000-1202110240.00%1484.810000200000
Antti Tyrvainen (Chr)X1000000000000.00%032.980000000001
Akim Aliu (CHI)X80912218100713871274412.68%96147.6700008000023
Andrey Pedan (TUC)X8241115-3360971166521266.15%85163819.9833661460000147
Yuri Alexandrov (Syr)X5511112-534055693115183.23%54105819.230113830113106
Colby Robak (Bng)X822810-20300761025918173.39%77156019.0325771490000150
Mikhail Grigorenko (CHI)X8171724-1540011811811733505.98%27119814.7811216000142
Steven Reinprecht (Syr)X7115223702408399121237112.40%2999313.98771425115112454
Tyler Cuma (Mlw)X8211718-834045813715142.70%62143917.55000010110136
Casey Bailey (Alb)X5054942045185918378.47%43787.5600001000015
Quinton Howden (Grd)X42101160111594911.11%22275.4000002000133
Brendan Mikkelson (Tex)X8273239-26951331658436478.33%116212725.945611241940110199
Brett Lernout (R) (Chi)X1002231208174240.00%1820019.980000000003
Brett Festerling (Stc)X8222527-26951751189637352.08%97194523.72178122020114174
Anton Slepyshev (TUC)X6000120564300.00%0447.310000000000
Brett Sutter (CHI)X10000000010000.00%0181.770000000000
Cory Emmerton (Bar)X791011208552720.00%01231.5600001000014
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X79033760131311440.00%84365.5100003000010
Martin Marincin (Hry)X82515206640711067534296.67%50161019.6425791350111138
Branko Radivojevic (Tex)X400110401173210.00%11654.130000500004
Alexander Volkov (R) (Bak)X82102131-850013610914151847.09%26135416.5247111180112448
Colby Sissons (R) (Grd)X8211718-5720991018637361.16%63162419.8111281410002136
Garret Ross (Bng)X553710-158052513613258.33%1467212.2201105000348
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (Spr)X443111426053344615456.52%749511.2500015000335
Brian Strait (CHI)X8242428-1500931177935375.06%108196523.96279172200002183
Danick Paquette (Rck)X501611271220717795324216.84%1273414.670110500007
Will Acton (Mlw)X82375592-44001452012766914213.41%42176121.4710233331197000298
Maxime Talbot (Prv)X20011340211015380.00%21487.380000200003
Filip Zadina (R) (Stc)X82295281-3001311513011021719.63%59179421.88122739472100228152
Bill Arnold (Bar)X82181432-2220130109155508711.61%38113313.820001900004
Brody Sutter (TUC)X620110001262200.00%21211.960000100000
Evan Brophey (Chr)X1931446022162671711.54%31608.4500002000014
Brett Lysak (Bar)XX82336295-1668022322629410515411.22%62192823.51132134331990008111
Stefan Matteau (Rch)X55123140181252420.00%12374.3100013000142
Brendan Gaunce (R) (Chr)X8214314513207510714650819.59%25114213.93101581000314
Yann Sauve (San)X670777220324323440.00%3285412.74011000000100
Henrik Haapala (R) (Rck)X5181725528077649022428.89%1888517.35369949000037
John Hayden (Rch)X821415291844011995128406710.94%28121014.7501107000012
Anthony Peluso (CHI)X82283664012802171312015713213.93%39154218.819132235168000390
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X82112131718016703912102.56%41111513.60000012000012
Duncan Siemens (Lvp)X73167-930080533413162.94%29109114.950338109011030
Emile Poirier (R) (Lvp)X34000120804110.00%0752.1900002000023
Blake Pietila (CHI)X82485098-330025017736311421813.22%57182722.29151934482062138171
Jacob de la Rose (Chi)X8237761131128020224236212024810.22%51185722.6452732492371238225
Viktor Loov (Iow)X8000000000000.00%070.850000100001
Paul Postma (Wbs)X8232225-854011713911739392.56%108202824.73178141410112183
Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X824065105304952272073059418013.11%52191023.291432465221421310239
Jeremy Morin (Bar)X82162137-9320174102154429310.39%33141617.274591315900003
Branislav Mezei (Chr)X81312152036085654923216.12%48130816.15123276000188
Cody McLeod (Prv)X77369-7340120523110149.68%94926.400000600008
Chris VandeVelde (Cle)X56000000413010.00%0571.010000000000
Ryan Fitzgerald (R) (Rch)X20011440974030.00%21246.220000000000
Darroll Powe (San)X646612-5200737158194310.34%2076211.9100001000022
Tuomo Ruutu (Cle)X82283260-43601711042086712613.46%37142017.311210222517200000
Bud Holloway (Hry)XX82101323144011910611043699.09%20129115.74101110000277
Johnny Oduya (Hry)X81011-214019192100.00%95206.420000200001
David Schlemko (Bak)X82102939-2324011118610949629.17%107204024.8881220212400221197
Rob Scuderi (Rck)X821018240364615666.67%3082210.0300004000010
Freddie Hamilton (CHI)X551122201411144137.14%71652.990000100000
Brendan Bell (Man)X82336399115516716512141562.48%98214926.2111314152541122200
Jay Beagle (Man)X8272711431814029730648011024615.00%62211925.842130516523822411241
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X82189132068894119132.44%49139316.991234900000129
Eric Fehr (Hry)X824854102122201411082939517316.38%33180321.98142640561991121094
Hampus Gustafsson (Rch)X82152439-1680016194113288913.27%37158719.36710172118100006
Kyle Wilson (Wbs)X61816242260967073214510.96%1678812.923251010400004
Michal Jordan (San)X822911-1531568825415163.70%53141717.28123794000090
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Rch)X821919382028013690137678813.87%24128715.6900003101372
Mark Letestu (San)X82242549-8120143142191469112.57%33152718.6211102132206000330
Klas Dahlbeck (Grd)X82033610017198410.00%73804.6300003000066
Daniel Paille (Syr)X8101-1407293111.11%0536.640000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (Rck)X82145-83605557281273.57%2897711.9100000000161
Dalton Smith (Bng)X82131427-202601058991336414.29%23119514.58581324158000247
Liam O'Brien (R) (Ont)X7000-200135100.00%1415.800000000000
Michael Amadio (R) (Rch)X823470104-161001252663411022059.97%49197424.071330434818212315240
Yannick Riendeau (Mlw)X71123400342591411.11%23114.38000011000017
Jack Hillen (San)X11022420420220.00%3655.890000000002
Marko Dano (CHI)X822131524520170141155448113.55%27134316.38791624152011235
Tomas Vincour (San)X826713-5100563660283310.00%74325.261012100005
Jason Ryznar (TUC)X82505-2160473240141912.50%65436.620001800002
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (CHI)X4317831003842327103.13%3169916.2503316000129
Dylan Olsen (Brd)X82424284580841017625325.26%86185622.643811211860004173
Mark Barberio (Rch)X62000-400392100.00%41282.060000100000
Max Reinhart (Stc)X61213-58032211751011.76%33014.9400000000011
Jason Garrison (LAV)X82110112422046673814112.63%41108313.2100003000097
Rourke Chartier (R) (Spr)X8261824340971157024478.57%25104612.7600003000137
William Wrenn (Tex)X8261016-2480701107023218.57%56164920.1121361310001131
Chuck Kobasew (Bar)X3000000000000.00%020.720000000000
Anton Blomqvist (Bar)X8211617-22380711237523291.33%71167620.4414571470003143
Melker Karlsson (Rch)X8233255891801391422417415813.69%25156119.049514211353038112
Brad Mills (Syr)X360000406114150.00%31153.190000300019
Teddy Purcell (Cle)X82303262-45351741452257915713.33%59176321.5014152941227011678
A.J. Greer (R) (Alb)X827411-212067377727619.09%46377.7600000000243
Stephane Da Costa (Tor)X57152540-531511390131488511.45%30105218.45510151478000448
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Hfd)X82181533-8100112109159339111.32%23119114.524371795000028
Tom Pyatt (Hfd)X82142842-22011011115247669.21%26140017.076152121150000356
Kenton Helgesen (R) (Ont)XX81121628-2047512010612340619.76%30143017.65303424000284
Michael Paliotta (Grd)X51011-200411000.00%11432.810000000004
Kevin Porter (Mlw)X7422442038232410148.33%33915.29000010000016
Lance Bouma (Bng)X82152540-2352015412317752978.47%28152418.595161693000235
Tommy Wingels (Bng)X7510919-1720010010011329658.85%21110814.7710123000149
Nick Shore (CHI)X2910100011584812.50%11254.300000500000
Andrew Desjardins (Tex)X82334780-135601691922577817612.84%70184622.52122133451791017196
Brock Trotter (Syr)X77121123-4601047090467713.33%2485411.0900034100000
Patrick Brown (San)X82156-2605946189135.56%85326.4900009011164
Justin DiBenedetto (Brd)X8281220418096898322429.64%1282810.1000005000014
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X824485360475427131714.81%38108113.1800002000014
Brandon Prust (Tex)X821412261224014398124426911.29%27111713.620000900000
Eric Gryba (Hry)X8213443603588341082.94%62113913.89000010005184
Chris Thorburn (Stc)X82142337-124010410814748919.52%32139617.0238111516500000
Boris Valabik (Bar)X8231922-21320651016924184.35%61165120.1433661460001138
Connor James (Bar)X8241014-12220861106141366.56%47123815.100000000000
Matt Read (Iow)X82143246-680129138228811416.14%42155919.022810141830223206
Daniel Renouf (R) (Prv)X8231821-4480921146521244.62%75163519.9412341530112118
Tyler McNeely (CHI)X31000-120932010.00%0902.9000000000012
Geoff Platt (Tor)X8092433-548018313213238686.82%36152919.113101310163000239
Valentin Zykov (R) (Spr)X8218193731951349890195420.00%27148618.12461010187000337
Daniel Pribyl (Wbs)X4301104015105440.00%21713.970000500001
Ryan Hartman (Alb)X82162642-2695207107167571089.58%33150918.404111516182011282
Michael Kostka (Chr)XX82111223295751139668253616.18%36135216.4951613111000042
Andy Miele (Cle)X82213455-42801411661774310611.86%34141117.21911202317300000
Jan Mursak (Bar)XX82392463-54401681572506214015.60%48178621.7815722381990003200
Sam Carrick (Chi)X82161632360931091446310611.11%23105512.8700000000994
Scott Wilson (Hry)X82222850-10201191161845813411.96%26146317.84614202415000014
Matt Halischuk (Wbs)X82171532132016291136448012.50%20120014.6351687700003
Jordan Kyrou (R) (Tex)X8242539516401121282325913018.10%34135716.55242347551792021076
Carl Klingberg (Hfd)X7751116245561396615327.58%106007.790000100002
Nik Antropov (TUC)X82122032527598116101328411.88%25110713.5000017000119
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X8291019-72401398410837808.33%31119614.5800011100000
Dysin Mayo (R) (Spr)X9011-52011123110.00%1017919.840000100001
Joseph Gambardella (Wbs)X8225436831001341562166514911.57%32132816.20620262495000694
Brad Malone (Chi)X82232851-5402071651826211812.64%31147317.965510191801018146
Ryan Stanton (Rck)X82123-7100131712378.33%185736.990000100008
Andrej Sustr (Rck)X82417216875691086223326.45%76148718.1316781290110108
Alexander Semin (Iow)X456814-68052337416378.11%850711.2601101300000
Taylor Beck (Iow)X82101929-132601267210336669.71%24100912.302101257800001
Alexander Fallstrom (Cle)X82151833-640015197144339710.42%31125515.3100000000382
Denis Tolpeko (Bar)X82192140-121801771231835611910.38%35139416.9977142415800000
Benoit Pouliot (Bar)X8291322-71201899911734867.69%30120514.70000001014103
Mark McNeill (Brd)X82816241160839164173412.50%108159.942351310600000
Darren Dietz (Bar)X82123042-154016415613146609.16%122216926.4691019242190000212
David Booth (Wbs)X8211920-626012788108296410.19%22108213.1900000000240
Maxim Mamin (San)X82791664801191099232627.61%32137116.72000060008109
Josh Gratton (TUC)X8211132432201189912835748.59%19111213.5601111300000
Ben Smith (Tor)X599283732008911912942906.98%27115319.5435812136000019
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X82121325-738014485193581156.22%31126115.3711286200004
Michael Vernace (Syr)X6123510120294392422.22%2169211.3400008011231
Anton Lindholm (R) (Bak)X8210180054215456.67%287639.300000100006
Adam Cracknell (Prv)X82182341-2340105122105316617.14%49164520.071091924212000675
Tyler Pitlick (San)X823728650801531432416914115.35%28152818.647142121182000685
Thomas Pihlman (Hry)XX1000-100001010.00%11818.280000000000
Hunter Bishop (Stc)X8216223802401371351426010811.27%21114413.9513431901102
Kyle Chipchura (Wbs)X82262652-126402221242317313511.26%32161219.66812203620100001
Gemel Smith (Wbs)X821941601201171431735711210.98%48163919.991315283116000013152
Liam Reddox (Hfd)X5000020110000.00%0122.370000100001
Chris Conner (Stc)X28011-2203371120.00%0832.950000000000
Lukas Kaspar (Syr)X8000-1003213250.00%0546.710000000000
Tomas Jurco (Ont)X7000-200320430.00%1426.000000000000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bar)X8232629-867515815810854522.78%128213326.0111213192160001202
Bryce Van Brabant (Bng)X82223052-306401291402067412010.68%39159719.4761117231410113115
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (Bak)X82161329-1334014084137357911.68%16131216.0025777200005
Matt D'Agostini (Tor)X68153146-11180113109126368111.90%22116717.1669151261000154
Matt Hunwick (Ont)X75224000934125216.67%83564.7500001000016
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X71316191240621089530303.16%91154521.7621361480113103
Aaron Ness (San)X82044-1416052693118120.00%30114513.97000238000015
Dillion Simpson (Chi)X8251217669512910350361810.00%67143117.4532581460110132
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X823240721401361803059216410.49%38147918.0313112436167101674
Andre Petersson (Chi)X829152452801588113236816.82%2399612.1400019000322
Anton Rodin (TUC)X8235336810240151842065511216.99%22131616.0413173040178101489
Matt Moulson (Chr)X541676804520249144.17%63776.990000100005
Lee Stempniak (Stc)X825353106-110013919042412125612.50%51194223.69262046702081014222
Simon Despres (Hry)X82000000210000.00%0961.180000300001
Mattias Ritola (Tor)X82173350-10360161150225501077.56%48141717.28211131279011368
Mike Brown (Stc)X262020401615115718.18%01626.210000000000
Darren Archibald (Chr)X821916351532014572149438412.75%22106112.9400009000028
Justin Fontaine (CHI)X828614-516076539834628.16%984010.240000000000
Tyler Biggs (Rck)XX23112-3100141614177.14%32048.850000100002
Anthony Camara (Ont)X501112010116430.00%17615.250000100001
Justin Auger (R) (CHI)X82192847-2540167125133317914.29%27140017.08614201015200000
Reid Boucher (Chi)X82761310028328726538.05%136658.110000500004
Aaron Rome (Bng)X82000-6202101000.00%32753.350000100006
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X8222931-182015115010142531.98%114211825.832810131920002197
Charles Hudon (LAV)X8261319-205151668511333675.31%16124015.12112356000116
Tim Erixon (CHI)X821202123801061066822261.47%88162519.8100051250001126
Daniil Zharkov (R) (TUC)X62000100250100.00%1190.310000000000
Samuel Morin (LAV)X29000-100000000.00%020.060000000001
Carson Soucy (R) (Mlw)X82000300030000.00%01051.280000000003
Sami Lepisto (Syr)X821910-2050066924820212.08%58133116.24000871000227
Gustav Forsling (Prv)X82104959-24915166199210881164.76%122224127.3372532332370003161
Jan Hejda (Syr)X813161910300631003217149.38%59143717.74279101400222161
Nathan Gerbe (Prv)X8291726-22601447815253915.92%26107313.090000000000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (Bak)X19448116020172261318.18%621611.340000100000
Nicolas Kerdiles (Rch)X7511182957201249870244415.71%20131217.4938111312500000
Jordan Nolan (Stc)X77325082-1011152081801825012417.58%42156820.368233125194101378
Christopher Breen (TUC)X8211516-1260981057819221.28%77170420.78123101550112184
Kirill Safronov (Wbs)X8211516-10440106994428142.27%55152318.570335158000263
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X8228101318046884114124.88%51142617.39224111480001197
Ryan Garbutt (Alb)X3000020311100.00%0247.890000000000
Nick Spaling (Iow)X82121123-131801196692335813.04%1387710.700000400000
Kevin Czuczman (Prv)X822911-458084855226243.85%66160119.5224651530004109
Christian Djoos (LAV)X82191014802456259164.00%3499212.100110500001
Patrick Coulombe (Syr)X76110111024061734515172.22%46127716.81011254011190
Jakub Nakladal (San)X8231013-214351051147226234.17%61161619.71134111690001126
Patrick Maroon (CHI)X822229512936013181142598815.49%39128115.63178646000042
Ryan Russell (Tor)X806612-760585545334213.33%125637.040110200007
RJ Umberger (TUC)X82326193-115402041833097618110.36%48169520.6716294555210224491
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X8201111212043914319240.00%50110513.48022328000011
Daniel Walcott (R) (San)X82257-420035433612145.56%24104412.7310113300007
J.T. Brown (Chr)X82425092263001991233179220113.25%27169020.61919284421910111110
Sebastien Bisaillon (Tor)X8211819-294801251466732271.49%98194923.77145111940001181
Shane O'Brien (Syr)X20000100000000.00%040.180000000000
Tom Sestito (Mlw)X82121022-11240136122104456811.54%22129115.740110500001
Tom Gilbert (Cle)X13000000000110.00%020.180000000000
Alex Grant (Tor)X35011420214215780.00%2657816.52011130000132
Riley Barber (R) (Prv)X82224-5603929359265.71%45116.230000000000
Dalton Prout (Alb)X8262632730015717012942574.65%103218326.622810172590004250
Pontus Aberg (San)X8229316022001291072626515211.07%26144417.611782532183000016
Mark Borowiecki (Alb)X82835436183529617511846606.78%114211625.8041115192570002184
John Gilmour (Chi)X8241216-3680941289034474.44%90166720.3204421620110137
Brandon Yip (Tex)X82000000100000.00%0230.280000000000
Christian Thomas (Bar)X8291726-83001058813535786.67%16106012.920000100000
Colin McDonald (Chr)X696814960502840142815.00%74115.950000200000
Matt Puempel (LAV)X68112660131614867.14%32673.920000600002
David Shields (Wbs)X82425292520931126729335.97%69165820.2241014101990004180
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX821732493143516280130367413.08%24143017.44781515138000362
Alexander Guptill (Cle)X82325890-111001016916931610018810.13%59194223.68133346562301017184
Rasmus Rissanen (Brd)X824242826201401218440354.76%80179421.884711122090002173
Brent Regner (Stc)X8231720-4515781448445373.57%103194323.6914562010221182
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X82446501270015116415056622.67%143224127.3311112122480222229
Xavier Ouellet (Alb)X825192468601661086827217.35%82162119.7721341590001168
Trevor Smith (Mlw)X82142135-10340176136134387310.45%26132816.20312152115300011
Timothy Lijegren (R) (Lvp)X62044-214013269920.00%173766.070110301107
Cole Cassels (R) (Mlw)X20022-2203529182110.00%529114.570000000000
Jonathan Racine (CHI)X82114157280101995015182.00%47145317.721344116000084
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (San)X82101020-1324014310210333639.71%23117014.2701108000129
TJ Tynan (Chi)X9000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Zach Trotman (Rch)X82055148040942413140.00%48116514.21000010011177
David Warsofsky (CHI)X13077-2204115410.00%921516.520000000001
Evgeni Medvedev (Chr)X6711011193554746301093.33%3393213.91123363000062
Yakov Trenin (R) (Spr)X38000-1001684430.00%01473.870000800000
Justin Kea (R) (Mlw)X82141731-13315177162130505810.77%43171220.8836991523148212
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (Cle)X82162339120140165116458613.79%49169620.681451217301110214
Connor Brickley (CHI)X82224971143001511371534711814.38%25127615.567253229150000361
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Grd)X82304171-20201641752156113613.95%32165820.2291726361650448122
Kurtis Gabriel (Grd)X8282634-182181029215411946656.72%110210425.665712272290005133
Kyle Rau (Grd)X8215153010075120116266612.93%23112913.760000300009
Reece Scarlett (Lvp)X8221214310601341365925233.39%78163319.9100001000145
Logan Shaw (San)X33213-16099133915.38%11795.4400000101113
Tim Stapleton (CHI)X8171421-816099788224598.54%1289411.03167556000010
Ben Harpur (R) (Hfd)X8261521-29401911138737356.90%80168420.53448111490003161
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Hfd)X821151646023793929182.56%55119614.58112232000158
Josh Healey (R) (Stc)X77044-10240453718970.00%2877510.0600006000016
Alex Roach (Mlw)X82134-71603247109310.00%26112213.68123414800001
James Melindy (Cle)X8262127-5280781086734308.96%70170520.79581317202000115
Turner Elson (Ont)X9000-440914115130.00%314916.570000000012
Daniel Carr (Grd)X82232447-13201011262177413110.60%34145317.72471124115000148
Tomas Nosek (Grd)X825464118129513514839512725313.67%73198024.142428527621333610203
Alex Plante (Bng)X82044-20280126010770.00%2597011.8300002000125
Nathan Walker (R) (Chi)X11011-1201068430.00%0948.550000000000
Nicolas Petan (R) (Grd)X2013431002620196155.26%328514.240000100002
Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X823135663001181342197915514.16%29136216.6110122220147000113
Laurent Dauphin (Stc)X82192544-10601231441656712811.52%25144917.675101522167202944
Josh Mahura (R) (Grd)X821282005010678157231421.05%43130215.88941329189000033
Oliver Kylington (R) (Spr)X82423271100931228543364.71%86186622.76459161970002174
Michael Mersch (San)X2000000000000.00%031.290000000000
Boo Nieves (R) (Lvp)X8226386491401641532338415911.16%40168620.57771430178213496
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X820661634063662510160.00%34123915.10000032000035
Dakota Mermis (Bak)X8221113720291036027343.33%73151518.4812331520001135
Nikita Soshnikov (Rch)X20000100330010.00%0602.990000200000
Jared Cowen (Iow)X26000200100000.00%0220.850000200000
Joseph Blandisi (Grd)X82222244-42001201201674610513.17%36128315.6422434200003
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Brd)X821822404220132107171489010.53%27119314.5500003000145
Dylan Blujus (R) (Chi)X76116173420118796730331.49%83132617.45011010000031
Ethan Werek (Syr)X821319321335115142123356510.57%26119014.522241051101469
J.C. Lipon (Lvp)X4000000000000.00%020.530000000000
Joakim Ryan (Ont)X75055-5801581267140.00%32107014.27000014000012
Justin Falk (Ont)X75101-200201940025.00%52503.3300001500009
Stephen Johns (Rck)X56000140385220.00%41592.840000000001
Ryan Gropp (R) (Mlw)X8281018-615597948215539.76%18104012.680000000000
Matthew Peca (Lvp)X824168109-11601532223189621012.89%40187722.89133245452280007193
Michael Bunting (R) (Chi)X82173249-316087100175611139.71%29129315.7757121518000002
Mitchell Moroz (R) (San)X41202-30019141921410.53%32165.260000000001
Sergey Kalinin (Chr)X7715163112481011972115437113.04%1799812.9601136700000
Nicholas Paul (Hfd)X81347712035294223387.14%94775.8901111100000
Nick Ebert (R) (Lvp)X9022140592220.00%410811.940000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R) (Hry)X67000000000000.00%050.080000000000
Nate Prosser (Rch)X62000-300132000.00%41001.610000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X8201212-5720851025118230.00%82155418.960000000000
Robin Norell (R) (Rch)X7000-100010000.00%0354.970000000000
Tommy Hughes (Man)X821151613460100775419271.85%65165720.2002271650002151
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X821824422200124102183631119.84%21114914.0220231400000
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X8132124-43401211036429324.69%49122315.100000000000
Chase De Leo (R) (Spr)X82235340313918132011.11%85166.290000800000
Zachary Pochiro (R) (Tex)X82142135-9500176168174601128.05%43153618.7300001000479
Matt Iacopelli (R) (Ont)X21437-88040354225369.52%335216.7511232000000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (Bar)X82044-1261038672219140.00%48108013.1800006000010
Dean Kukan (Prv)X82103848-232209919814569636.90%166225527.5191625232360113191
Lukas Jasek (R) (Bak)X6000000522000.00%2467.650000000000
John Quenneville (R) (Hry)X8291019-112010011812043827.50%30121814.850000000001
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Alb)X750223180382918810.00%285867.8100001000051
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Grd)X8225713260375824488.33%41109513.35000001123168
Joel Vermin (Man)X82314-11204931499366.12%55296.450000600000
Kevin Gravel (Hry)X8241418280521125124307.84%71157819.25448101320000154
Kimmo Timonen (Wbs)X75011322037309770.00%185467.280000100001
Markus Hannikainen (Alb)X821417318401165714745829.52%1295511.640000600002
Nicholas Walters (R) (Bak)X76000-48022141010.00%54586.030000100000
Ethan Prow (Alb)X82033-320057663012130.00%61112313.700000200004
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Bak)X28011-41001288260.00%22147.640000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X8252681203712012012133910922815.34%36175321.381427414423431411141
Matheson Iacopelli (R) (Man)X82305484147151781012277214413.22%33149118.191320335023600000
Pavel Zacha (Chr)X8263741372612019427940612129815.52%59197224.051319324222210110254
Phillip Di Giuseppe (Grd)X822939683215160133163669717.79%38177121.6010182829212123679
Niklas Hansson (R) (Man)X8231013144001391257232384.17%81164020.0011271650000142
Rinat Valiev (R) (Iow)X8203302004685427200.00%45133016.220001220116211
Robby Fabbri (Brd)X82292857220115211180549816.11%24151718.5161016251730337113
Ross Johnston (R) (San)X44246-31005825258168.00%93387.6901113000126
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X82152540-380138141160541099.38%36160819.610001400009
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (Man)X8238145216201091262176113317.51%27140817.17106162618000004
Matthew Spencer (R) (Mlw)X8252429-832056907320276.85%80168120.505914222110225221
Josh Jacobs (R) (TOT)X8211112-1000451147128281.41%73142817.4100007000015
Gabriel Gagne (R) (Chi)X8213193282601576518250877.14%25101412.3700000011270
Dylan Sadowy (R) (Rck)X5071118120080638528408.24%1380716.14224943000017
Hunter Smith (R) (Rck)X352911-216065384014255.00%954815.660000100000
Joel Hanley (Rck)X8241519760391295518297.27%84151018.4124691300002134
Colby Cave (LAV)X824064104313401711973399420011.80%49194723.751721385523220213194
Julien Nantel (R) (CHI)X8210717-4380905764143615.63%148019.77325525000478
Justin Weller (Tor)X72420242320581015425277.41%64158522.024610141890001178
Haydn Fleury (R) (Grd)X8251823720861338230436.10%82186822.78145111640000191
Nick Sorensen (R) (Grd)X8292332-2163514312110339448.74%24144517.62257915200000
Chris Casto (Bng)X8201212-19395731084532210.00%68153818.7504451490001145
Mason Geertsen (R) (Iow)X7041317650074757327245.48%65130418.632135120000193
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Iow)X82145234059584016142.50%52119714.60000050001128
Christian Dvorak (Man)X8217547118601771922771021816.14%42151618.4841317241811128105
Keegan Kanzig (R) (Ont)X2000000000000.00%000.180000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Bak)X82358520228325131512.00%38116314.19202554000163
John Nyberg (R) (Bak)X76044-3240183011530.00%206748.870000800003
Conner Bleackley (R) (Bak)X81192443-15340144126169429711.24%21130416.1013132651146011122
Juho Lammikko (R) (LAV)X82253358111751511022077212012.08%28144617.6487152118100000
Denis Gurianov (R) (Wbs)X82243559-6201221882216014110.86%41166120.252911151790111189
Julius Bergman (R) (Ont)X2000000000000.00%031.710000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (Ont)X615914122073569132545.49%1486614.201011800000
Nick Lappin (Tex)X82305181-10201401742489015812.10%50170020.7311223339178011082
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X82011-10100273417450.00%54004.870000000000
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (Ont)X81201535430013791165399512.12%27133016.4235814119101275
Aleksi Saarela (R) (San)X4391120-6100716763163914.29%1261614.320000800003
William Carrier (R) (Brd)X8233397252752311622527913513.10%38165620.1912921331732136157
Andreas Englund (Ont)X7700002012123310.00%41572.030000000001
Nikita Popugaev (R) (Ont)X82365591814952341222868918112.59%34178421.7510253543182112668
Blake Speers (LAV)X91123208334133.33%0576.310000000000
C.J. Smith (R) (Grd)X82101929-3208510114958996.71%25128315.65123341303785
Colby Williams (R) (Rck)X820448207152320.00%75296.450000000007
Daniel O'Regan (R) (Ont)X80181634-23460120110181451079.94%26138417.30426541000015
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (Spr)X824252912540881109743314.12%74161419.68347111670001126
Ian McCoshen (R) (LAV)X8241216284601151146228376.45%72160119.53415121710002140
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X82325282346061997041394.29%77172321.0125771900226174
Joey Laleggia (Brd)X820220140203413650.00%187739.4200001000051
Jonny Brodzinski (Hry)X8291019-2608112313739756.57%18116614.220000800000
Joseph Cramarossa (Grd)X71224080221891322.22%23034.260001600006
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X82151833570017217989325416.85%31144317.59461014176000130
Justin Dowling (CHI)X823242740801231872586515112.40%49164420.0515132846197123877
Max McCormick (Rck)X8282129260104109132471016.06%37117214.3013411400002
Michael Kapla (R) (Stc)X82189-130072893217163.13%41138916.94101395000279
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Lvp)X823360001431226913.64%114004.880001800000
Zach Sanford (Alb)X82274774143001541152751022129.82%33162219.79491316180000879
Andrew Sturtz (R) (Man)X8217254216340225941585611210.76%28139316.993691118100000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Lvp)X823127587201011562779216311.19%20138516.8888162617600000
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X8218193713440108114147398912.24%24110413.4710112000049
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X8230457519201341452649316711.36%29156519.095131823180123998
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (Alb)X823912210034395224375.77%65837.110000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Lvp)X822359403929223109.09%24084.9700011400000
Mario Kempe (Alb)X822126479200168106227741369.25%38121914.870110601115245
Martin Necas (R) (Lvp)X826612-7209510044172513.64%18108213.200000100007
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X81384280371201261422407814215.83%26153618.968142226202112357
Logan O'Connor (R) (Prv)X823222542401161312228114314.41%27139316.99108182816600000
Nicholas Merkley (R) (San)X69347-220040313110229.68%54216.1000002000133
Oskar Lindblom (San)X82496811798014914839111523112.53%44172421.032322456522500019
Shane Gersich (R) (Rck)X9011100311000.00%1586.410000000012
Spencer Foo (Man)X8271522-834015110410930746.42%24111613.6100000000368
Tage Thompson (R) (Brd)X8224679122951782252249316610.71%54193923.6462834452210114159
Tanner Fritz (Chi)X829112036072609335699.68%77018.5500001000001
Tomas Hyka (Lvp)X82211637-5201081061804011711.67%25120414.6810121000073
Travis Boyd (Wbs)X82324274-96013318329110619911.00%39169020.6181624241251016128
Andrei Mironov (R) (Brd)X8242226646075994624158.70%75143217.471787102000389
Ashton Sautner (R) (San)X8201717-440771135020240.00%76159119.4008821640002137
Calle Rosen (R) (Iow)X82111829-4405914314040407.86%75188723.01851320265000018
Ethan Bear (R) (TUC)X8293342-145512518513950556.47%117218326.6251015192220224236
Jan Rutta (Chr)X82842502224015016017666714.55%128224327.354812242430005253
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CHI)X8252429-7408618912450534.03%111212825.95358192280111180
Tucker Poolman (Chi)X58156-214053512815163.57%4688515.26000231000074
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Rch)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Phillippe Myers (R) (Prv)X8205571404965367190.00%47109013.3000002000164
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X82178-112057363211193.13%85156.280000100000
Connor Hobbs (R) (Man)X820441358093492911120.00%49115514.09000050110106
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X8272532674016116410346526.80%82199724.364610132310003160
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Ont)X4000000000000.00%040.880000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (Spr)X35011220921010.00%0651.860000200000
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (Stc)X8221618-5720102925721253.51%61177521.65268101810003159
Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X82373875192091892216611316.74%21121714.84818262411100002
Alexei Lipanov (R) (Spr)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brayden Burke (R) (Wbs)X821819374560188132113258215.93%23133416.27691518100101186
Cam Dineen (R) (Spr)X8228101922058553214146.25%30112413.7100003000081
Mason Shaw (R) (Spr)X47791610100552633182121.21%950410.730000100000
Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X82505110191951421593479923014.41%34168020.49172037662180001099
Jeremy Bracco (R) (Brd)X82111324336011492103337510.68%25109713.380000000000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X82142034-66084104134568810.45%38120314.67291189000003
Marian Studenic (R) (Spr)X8227406765401941422375814711.39%20155218.9261319271870003122
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X825655111728015514640210921513.93%46185622.64182543591900116117
Anthony Greco (Rck)X823828668401161362314811416.45%37147618.0012112328138000428
Luke Johnson (R) (Rch)X822017372326011488148458313.51%2195411.640000100000
Matt Luff (R) (Rch)X82534093-152151361302858517118.60%44191723.37192342471841128231
Max Comtois (R) (Lvp)X82294473-34402211662276314412.78%37151618.49172643532261015177
Max Jones (Hfd)X825652108285601721773479716916.14%45188923.032120415121821315197
Max Veronneau (R) (Iow)X82212748-900105128228721309.21%26140217.09781519184000287
Michael McLeod (R) (San)X82405999216202042602086611719.23%41185722.65152641452231128189
Nathan Bastian (R) (Spr)X829182721600205108181531104.97%17119214.5301122011184
Nico Sturm (R) (San)X82263561-91001401921765811214.77%39152918.656172321195000255
Robert Thomas (Ont)X82447612054010725728810218715.28%46199524.331532473818332515214
Ryan Kuffner (R) (San)X82152742-8160130123198531117.58%31145717.7758131718600000
Ryan Poehling (R) (Alb)X82112031920619612038679.17%16100612.2711212200001
Taro Hirose (R) (San)X82122941-4120109120171621117.02%36131616.0503301612310227
Trevor Moore (R) (Prv)X824261103-28601881934591472479.15%62204424.93132942512110113187
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Chr)X823241732140175992766715211.59%29146317.85815232716701111113
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Spr)X82564410012012713639711723114.11%45165520.18262248742300009130
Zack MacEwen (R) (Iow)X821733503740202199108376215.74%48157519.212101291842025178
Connor Clifton (R) (Ont)X8241216-11560991237116295.63%71154618.8510141150002117
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Wbs)X8261723-1240611668232237.32%106193723.6253872060004205
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Ont)X8253035236101571498051516.25%116216026.344913192040114213
Jacob MacDonald (Ont)X82235-420208427897.41%27100412.250000200002
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Lvp)X8231821114001331246432264.69%74182022.1913481650000136
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Lvp)X82517221040093945832288.62%59158919.3725741670001112
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Ont)X8201818-14180331377630320.00%72168420.5305551380225148
Riley Stillman (R) (San)X8211213-2540781245613171.79%67142217.35189152110002157
Tom Kostopoulos (Mlw)X8110919-360837596215810.42%2593411.540000200000
Tim Gleason (Mlw)X82112233-2420107164104484210.58%110202624.719918262100003213
Jake Elmer (R) (Spr)X823857951110102271092769416213.77%40175321.38113142442282026138
Sam Miletic (R) (Spr)X8231366785152321501826813117.03%33148118.069112023187000046
Tobias Rieder (Hfd)X814874122266011213038712822312.40%43174921.60203151661960226156
Joakim Nordstrom (Rck)X8131781091126018225327810617511.15%47203025.061424384018911210192
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Chr)X27011110020164440.00%1036313.4600001000127
Paul LaDue (Ont)X71112637443510515011650569.48%137192427.119615221790221194
Leo Komarov (Hry)X814587132234801992142888919415.63%52200224.711536515119731410213
Nick Drazenovic (Tor)X572412366180105104118347620.34%2398417.26213668000132
Ryan Murphy (San)X81104959-426091163232951084.31%128217426.8391928552700007194
Jimmy Hayes (Bar)X81365490-972102191622789616612.95%64173521.4252328401980114197
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Iow)X813549848601801132687915813.06%34170721.077202742243000220
Nikolay Kulemin (Tor)X311015007363116.67%0642.060000200000
Egor Yakovlev (Rck)X8153843163806617211752574.27%129199424.6151520202010001198
Colby Armstrong (Tor)X2321310021151261116.67%21847.980000200001
Joe Finley (Syr)X78102131-2138013213711342448.85%105202325.935712202020222223
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X7927245168010095149489418.12%3185410.81109191789112391
Josh Brown (R) (San)X7932124127751601187745513.90%108166321.0511112132030001175
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X57471177001458835202311.43%48112919.814044850002112
Markus Granlund (Alb)X80444185-15801221223679921011.99%28163820.471814325422810116150
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Alb)X7946449082202351093088817114.94%50163720.721419334522200000
Frazer McLaren (Syr)X785149100-156015820032311619515.79%48185823.822222446418931410210
Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X81435810118018018234112226412.61%61194123.962222446121211213229
Charles Landry (Tor)X5771017-3320549261182911.48%60137824.183147133011077
Tim Kennedy (Tor)X57426-76056454715418.51%134918.6211221700001
Ivan Barbashev (Alb)X7940681081145151471623119118312.86%32155119.6315274253229000016
Cody Franson (Stc)X38022-6120202213150.00%1848012.6400002000039
Brett Bellemore (Tor)X28033-11100143218540.00%2147616.9800002000018
Jeremy Welsh (Hfd)X3000000010000.00%031.150000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Iow)X76133649-2500116161237671005.49%117180023.68981736250000350
Luke Schenn (San)X7721012-10575139956226253.23%71140318.2213441360112159
Kerby Rychel (TUC)X78323668-8401211432296813613.97%45174922.42121931312001125228
Steven Kampfer (Rch)X75183351-278015315218965569.52%96203327.11131528311841127206
Greg Pateryn (Rch)X7563844-459516416211541575.22%98201526.8761622301850117222
Cody Bass (Bng)X76272552-29675147176192499814.06%33167021.9891221301751017200
Marc Methot (Stc)X3931619-94210581064920196.12%6798925.37257589011295
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X687916622087807617349.21%1484612.430000300000
Sammy Blais (R) (Bak)X7234326601001451572408417114.17%38158422.0112820331631017174
Carl Gunnarsson (Spr)X736192501209315316159643.73%111200027.39448172350003193
Micheal Haley (San)X72305888-8197152801812297213713.10%43163622.7273138352070113114
Casey Nelson (Chi)X7293342622014816114857756.08%138185425.756915182320002206
Andy Andreoff (San)X6011000735220.00%37011.6400000000010
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Bng)X4832124-312051938244353.66%78122125.443710161510003150
Mitchell Callahan (Wbs)XX6081725-558098918622319.30%40128121.354711960000253
Julien Gauthier (R) (Bng)X47102030-1260785897257110.31%1874715.895111698100009
Trent Frederic (R) (Bng)X47161935-29440105124144409311.11%32105722.49510151898000186
Anton Volchenkov (Cle)X13033-4402118237160.00%1534826.77022241000019
Ville Pokka (R) (TUC)X4022340895200.00%510325.63011010000010
Blair Jones (Brd)X38000-300010000.00%0661.730000300000
Andreas Martinsen (CHI)X1011100222040.00%12424.080110300001
Dominic Moore (Bar)X1022300410000.00%01716.680000000000
Matt Corrente (Syr)X2000000000000.00%010.530000000000
Michael Kantor (TUC)X42242115810112818.18%19022.4211218101211

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radim Simek (Hry)X110.00%0617000.720000001100002
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X2343.00%1004227010.78350000044423
Rudolfs Balcers (Bak)X0025.00%1222000.00000001100000
Ben Shutron (Tor)X000.00%000000.000000000298000
Nikolai Zherdev (Syr)X5146.02%1135028110.69120000160422
Justin Bailey (TUC)X2042.17%83913010.7714000002121100
Michael Spacek (R) (Hfd)X0046.43%2800000.340000000132000
Paul Ranger (Tor)X000.00%010000.3100000001313000
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X00100.00%232001.74000000072000
Scottie Upshall (Tor)X0033.33%300000.43000000011000
Mark Fraser (Tor)X000.00%016000.29000000000100
Henri Ikonen (R) (Chr)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Konan (Tor)X000.00%023000.0000000007623000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Spr)X4249.18%14093732001.03230000021465
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX1066.67%31118000.21000000000000
Warren Foegele (Rck)X5348.37%3995334111.0905000002727964
Daniel Sprong (R) (San)X7051.52%995925000.97130000530477
Colton White (R) (Bng)X010.00%0964000.29000100076010
David Rundblad (Chr)X000.00%0210000.35000000066000
Dennis Cholowski (Bng)X210.00%03441000.45000000031010
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X000.00%01521000.25000000088000
Jaromir Jagr (Prv)X3245.45%334621010.57000000150341
Adrian Kempe (Hry)X7260.65%2166736041.0261300003100763
Martin Gernat (Tex)X000.00%0529000.130000001820000
Jordan Hendry (TUC)X100.00%1624000.170000000604000
Corban Knight (CHI)X4355.39%9556131100.99280000140865
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X1241.74%7451318100.69020000130341
Adam Polasek (Rch)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Riley Nash (Hry)X2056.12%8913628100.71250000031224
Greg McKegg (Rch)X2555.44%8645226010.91490000210556
Travis Dermott (Rch)X200.00%03946000.331110000184110
Alexander Nylander (Stc)X3152.17%1157034000.67270001100432
Dominik Uher (Cle)X7344.79%20255730100.98150000120786
Ales Hemsky (Stc)X0045.93%13567000.1900000001717000
Ty Rattie (San)X5247.35%5289658241.100800012001085
Brooks Laich (CHI)X1030.91%55122000.2612000002418000
Tyler Wotherspoon (Hfd)X000.00%0825000.070000000829000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (CHI)X7339.36%944337100.82130000022336
Nail Yakupov (Bak)X3145.00%403117000.58000001100213
Dennis Persson (Cle)X0133.33%31654100.260000001300100
Lauri Korpikoski (Syr)X4050.72%694519000.62220001100140
Arron Asham (Bng)X3047.97%4924625000.52000000230133
Ryan Malone (Prv)X2149.18%613925000.65000000044233
Alexandre Bolduc (Tex)X2247.22%18346649000.55000000230333
Mitch Wahl (Stc)X0049.18%6131000.2300000001111000
Jordan Schroeder (San)X100.00%100001.34000000011000
Jordan Weal (Chr)X8256.71%9477230021.065140000021754
Dmitri Kugryshev (TUC)X1242.22%906632000.520000001100302
Stuart Percy (Chr)X100.00%02638000.230000000222011
Curtis Lazar (San)X1550.00%902424000.49111000021103
Brandon McMillan (CHI)X1063.83%47299000.54000000011022
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X110.00%12582000.38001000082001
Alexei Ponikarovsky (Syr)X2147.50%403521000.56000001100210
Marcel Goc (Tor)X0150.00%10893000.38000000000001
Damien Brunner (San)X2036.84%1331213000.35000000087100
Brett Ritchie (Hry)X6154.29%1052824000.50140000011132
Taylor Pyatt (CHI)X000.00%131000.0000000001010000
Brendan Mikkelson (Tex)X110.00%04862000.37000010041003
Brett Lernout (R) (Chi)X000.00%027000.200000001100000
Brett Festerling (Stc)X000.00%02945000.2800100003418001
Brett Sutter (CHI)X0066.67%600000.0000000001010000
Cory Emmerton (Bar)X1036.36%1111000.1601000007878001
Alexander Volkov (R) (Bak)X0151.43%704122000.46000001100022
Colby Sissons (R) (Grd)X000.00%01955000.22000000092001
Brian Strait (CHI)X010.00%02870100.290000000156121
Maxime Talbot (Prv)X0044.44%5413000.1401000002013000
Henrik Haapala (R) (Rck)X1262.50%322819000.57000000160022
Blake Pietila (CHI)X6251.10%3178243011.07410000110012512
Jacob de la Rose (Chi)X5053.94%28927934011.2251300000111256
Paul Postma (Wbs)X000.00%02963000.250000001240010
Branislav Mezei (Chr)X100.00%01352000.23000000092100
Cody McLeod (Prv)X1058.17%15394000.3711000003712000
Darroll Powe (San)X1042.11%191214000.3100000001413002
Bud Holloway (Hry)XX2046.67%302816000.36110001100101
Johnny Oduya (Hry)X000.00%015000.0400000008110000
Jay Beagle (Man)X10362.75%27259570051.35512000120023107
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X000.00%0436000.130000000286000
Kyle Wilson (Wbs)X0140.00%351619000.61000000011122
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Rch)X3152.40%2083222100.59000000022322
Klas Dahlbeck (Grd)X000.00%114000.160100000828000
Dalton Smith (Bng)X2148.57%703320000.45000000073212
Liam O'Brien (R) (Ont)X0021.05%1900000.00000000077000
Michael Amadio (R) (Rch)X6254.91%23627552001.050120000021585
Tomas Vincour (San)X1023.53%17128000.60000000081012
Dylan Olsen (Brd)X000.00%02072000.300000000534001
Jason Garrison (LAV)X100.00%0330000.2000000001512000
William Wrenn (Tex)X000.00%01848200.190000000167001
Chuck Kobasew (Bar)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Anton Blomqvist (Bar)X000.00%02367000.200000000462000
Teddy Purcell (Cle)X3245.39%2715536010.70000010310457
Lance Bouma (Bng)X0043.68%5384138000.52000000051103
Andrew Desjardins (Tex)X2143.86%5296244020.87220002400674
Brock Trotter (Syr)X3242.42%332918000.541100000147110
Patrick Brown (San)X0046.36%15148000.2300000003219000
Chris Thorburn (Stc)X3041.30%463926000.53010000120033
Boris Valabik (Bar)X000.00%03851000.27000000022000
Jan Mursak (Bar)XX3543.95%1576746010.71380001100257
Matt Halischuk (Wbs)X3138.89%364816000.53050001100631
Jordan Kyrou (R) (Tex)X8549.58%7184443001.403600011001074
Carl Klingberg (Hfd)X1050.00%142215000.53001000066000
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X0245.95%373434000.32000000022020
Dysin Mayo (R) (Spr)X000.00%027000.11000000098000
Joseph Gambardella (Wbs)X3052.02%5945131001.02130000120418
Alexander Fallstrom (Cle)X0337.38%1073832000.53000001100122
Darren Dietz (Bar)X100.00%14567000.39000001100312
Josh Gratton (TUC)X1051.52%663216000.43010000011010
Adam Cracknell (Prv)X2141.96%1122034000.50150000022123
Kyle Chipchura (Wbs)X5146.79%1096332100.65010000073272
Tomas Jurco (Ont)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bar)X000.00%05372000.270010000272001
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X000.00%02662000.25000000053001
Matt Moulson (Chr)X0055.56%971000.370000000308000
Darren Archibald (Chr)X1145.16%312823100.66010002200222
Tyler Biggs (Rck)XX0063.16%1914000.200000000207000
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X000.00%03987000.29000000250113
Tim Erixon (CHI)X000.00%01852000.260000001320011
Sami Lepisto (Syr)X000.00%01735000.1500000004817000
Jan Hejda (Syr)X000.00%11234000.260100001160000
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X010.00%01349000.140000001180010
Christian Djoos (LAV)X000.00%0326000.200000000282000
Patrick Maroon (CHI)X4250.29%1734137100.80030001400253
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X000.00%0533000.2000000008215000
Tom Sestito (Mlw)X0136.17%474725000.34150000031111
Alex Grant (Tor)X000.00%0615000.0300000003523000
Riley Barber (R) (Prv)X0143.75%16158000.1600000007847000
Mark Borowiecki (Alb)X110.00%02889100.41000100230012
Colin McDonald (Chr)X2041.67%1286000.6800000002626020
David Shields (Wbs)X110.00%01955000.350000000481000
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX3034.69%493625000.69000004400336
Alexander Guptill (Cle)X5342.30%4878840110.93380011300652
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X000.00%01579000.450100001170014
Cole Cassels (R) (Mlw)X0054.55%1186000.140000000203000
Jonathan Racine (CHI)X000.00%02335000.210000001670000
Zach Trotman (Rch)X000.00%0720000.0900000008213000
David Warsofsky (CHI)X000.00%006000.650000000130010
Yakov Trenin (R) (Spr)X0041.67%2420000.0000000003838000
Connor Brickley (CHI)X1251.32%6083628001.11140000061064
Logan Shaw (San)X1036.36%2253000.3311000001212010
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Hfd)X000.00%0741000.270000000592001
Josh Healey (R) (Stc)X000.00%0212000.1000000007739000
Alex Plante (Bng)X000.00%0221000.080000000821000
Nicolas Petan (R) (Grd)X0080.00%1058000.28000000031000
Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X8150.79%1265528000.97130000044255
Oliver Kylington (R) (Spr)X000.00%02561000.29000000051001
Boo Nieves (R) (Lvp)X2260.75%2147429100.76240002200645
Jared Cowen (Iow)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Ethan Werek (Syr)X2141.83%4044521100.54000010033502
Justin Falk (Ont)X100.00%103000.0800000006464010
Sergey Kalinin (Chr)X3147.06%342815020.62000010021103
Patrick Sieloff (R) (Hry)X000.00%000000.0000000006767000
Nate Prosser (Rch)X000.00%001000.0000000006262000
Tommy Hughes (Man)X000.00%01643000.190000000341000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X6150.71%4934824000.730200000125161
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X0141.73%1391746000.39000001100110
Chase De Leo (R) (Spr)X1056.25%1645000.190000001630000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (Bar)X000.00%01132000.0700110008213000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Alb)X000.00%0013000.0700000007549000
Joel Vermin (Man)X0038.46%13189000.1500000002020000
Kimmo Timonen (Wbs)X000.00%0115000.0400000007537000
Markus Hannikainen (Alb)X0042.42%331515000.65010000051023
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Bak)X0040.68%5992000.0901000002817000
Matheson Iacopelli (R) (Man)X5250.00%1386029011.130001002104310
Pavel Zacha (Chr)X6654.75%27188247021.3961400022001995
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (Man)X4345.45%553226000.74000000120521
Colby Cave (LAV)X7456.00%22506645031.07211000110001158
Justin Weller (Tor)X000.00%01838000.30000000490110
Haydn Fleury (R) (Grd)X110.00%02256100.25000000230100
John Nyberg (R) (Bak)X000.00%0315000.1200000007645000
Denis Gurianov (R) (Wbs)X3447.68%8856636000.71470000011624
William Carrier (R) (Brd)X1349.23%656535000.87250010051449
Andreas Englund (Ont)X000.00%025000.0000000007777000
Blake Speers (LAV)X0047.06%1711000.70000000031000
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X2148.50%9031130000.46000001100133
Zach Sanford (Alb)X3242.86%1059546010.91220000120344
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X6151.60%9697624010.96480000011267
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (Alb)X0037.78%18089000.410100000139110
Martin Necas (R) (Lvp)X1144.83%406914000.220000000202112
Logan O'Connor (R) (Prv)X4340.54%373617000.78000000120166
Shane Gersich (R) (Rck)X0050.00%410000.35000000095000
Travis Boyd (Wbs)X3253.63%14198552010.88020000210466
Ethan Bear (R) (TUC)X200.00%05384000.38010100044120
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CHI)X200.00%02891000.27000000061011
Tucker Poolman (Chi)X000.00%01326000.140000000505000
Phillippe Myers (R) (Prv)X000.00%0535000.0900000008243000
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X7148.94%6114220011.23010000410754
Brayden Burke (R) (Wbs)X3145.85%2051927000.55110000062340
Mason Shaw (R) (Spr)X0253.85%1328000.63000000010020
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X4345.24%422423000.570100000166141
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X7249.69%1617339031.2031100033001189
Max Comtois (R) (Lvp)X3349.74%3825434010.96010000120637
Max Jones (Hfd)X12446.69%3627044001.1428000220010107
Michael McLeod (R) (San)X6153.90%23084337021.07230001400588
Nico Sturm (R) (San)X1249.82%10963841000.80260000160231
Ryan Poehling (R) (Alb)X2148.10%4993318000.623100000022121
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Ont)X11100.00%12274000.32020200320013
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Lvp)X100.00%02073000.230000000244001
Riley Stillman (R) (San)X000.00%01248000.180000000501000
Jake Elmer (R) (Spr)X5156.76%1487137001.08371010150674
Tobias Rieder (Hfd)X4246.84%1589256031.392600038008129
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Iow)X5453.44%1318231100.981600000003710
Colby Armstrong (Tor)X0150.00%443000.3300000001717101
Joe Finley (Syr)X210.00%03169000.31000000084103
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Alb)X7242.06%1076530011.10000003300974
Frazer McLaren (Syr)X9344.85%5249842221.080300000339116
Brett Bellemore (Tor)X000.00%046000.130000000326000
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Iow)X100.00%06769000.54000000031211
Luke Schenn (San)X000.00%11027100.1700100001212000
Kerby Rychel (TUC)X2246.92%1304644020.784110000130426
Steven Kampfer (Rch)X140.00%05585100.500000001110324
Marc Methot (Stc)X100.00%01545000.38000110380001
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X0044.72%1612519000.3811000001111120
Casey Nelson (Chi)X010.00%06372100.450000000222042
Blair Jones (Brd)X000.00%000000.0000000003838000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R) (TOT)10001.0000.003000061000.000005000
Dustin Tokarski (Hry)10001.0000.001500091000.000006000
Juho Olkinuora (Tor)10001.0000.002500085000.0000025000
Niklas Svedberg (Bar)11001.0000.0060010116000.000011100
Chris Driedger (R) (Spr)30000.9351.46820023116000.0000082000
Mac Carruth (Ont)30000.9311.84650022914000.0000058000
Jeff Glass (CHI)41000.9282.591160056939100.0000181100
Harri Sateri (Man)10000.9232.0529001138000.0000034000
Brad Thiessen (Tor)10100.9213.00600033819000.000010000
Alex Lyon (Rck)2819620.9172.5116490069834431010.500122755121
Troy Grosenick (Lvp)38241310.9102.622294021001113521300.70010380212
Laurent Brossoit (Hfd)81522450.9102.6648942121724111112930.68222811745
Maxime Lagace (Rck)55311680.9082.673326841481612792500.621295527436
Brian Foster (Stc)229510.9082.7510932050543267021.00051567013
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (LAV)2417330.9082.5614302261660329300.737192336311
Tyson Sexsmith (CHI)2616540.9063.0315470078832408100.538262557302
Oliver Roy (TUC)20000.9063.04590033212000.0000057000
Sebastien Caron (Brd)157420.9062.518120234362197000.33331369302
Mike Condon (Bak)45231730.9062.572634011131199562220.538134339323
Kevin Beech (TUC)612720100.9052.903517001701798925220.656325725627
Garret Sparks (San)46301140.9042.612760201201253591320.759294529203
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (LAV)49331420.9022.642974021311337594320.77827499531
Tyler Beskorowany (Brd)63362250.9012.813784421771786940610.41712630446
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (Iow)2214440.9002.9113216164643305100.82623226221
Anthony Stolarz (R) (Ont)24121020.9002.6614230363632301110.5717240410
Zane McIntyre (Chi)31131080.9003.1218822098983499310.400103151103
Tristan Jarry (R) (Spr)82472780.9002.7448752322322241086710.65529820443
Viktor Fasth (Tor)176910.9003.019760049488247010.00001634121
Marek Langhamer (R) (Rch)113400.8992.975260026257134100.0000775011
Brent Johnson (Wbs)82433270.8972.8748852223422801071810.70824820544
Edward Pasquale (Chi)51252150.8973.223095211661617779120.577265129223
Eddie Lack (Chr)41110.8972.741320065829100.0000181000
Jeff Deslauriers (Syr)114410.8963.645600034328184200.3333873001
Pavel Francouz (San)37171280.8962.77223502103993491510.654263745221
Adin Hill (R) (Mlw)823536110.8962.7849264522821871038310.78323820453
Timo Pielmeier (Brd)62310.8962.83360011716380000.0000613010
Jeff Frazee (Syr)73333450.8952.99432042215205210191030.8005730462
Richard Bachman (Prv)82443080.8953.2247930225724381157720.75641820871
Jared Coreau (Rch)754123110.8942.824463832101988933530.56837750136
Vitek Vanecek (R) (Man)824326130.8943.0048862224423041141900.55636820354
Tyler Bunz (CHI)813831120.8942.97485119324022651107520.54533810352
Justin Pogge (Tex)82413280.8942.9749540224523101087510.68438820633
Michael McNiven (R) (Alb)2213710.8942.9212740062584270310.800152122022
Brent Krahn (Tor)2471340.8943.1214434075706383110.500182423200
Jon Gillies (R) (Lvp)39191550.8933.042330401181106561410.66793943000
Tomas Popperle (San)36161060.8933.06199922102953489310.667123151221
Thomas McCollum (Tor)41172130.8932.762454201131055541120.5717410111
Christopher Gibson (LAV)32100.8923.3318000109342000.000035000
Daniel Vladar (TUC)2515910.8923.4114062080741373210.7147250321
Atte Engren (CHI)57312150.8922.893451031661535783340.81822574214
Alex Stalock (Hry)69362190.8912.754100271881729783700.60538693435
Antoine Bibeau (R) (Chr)814818130.8913.08486941250228811411010.64648810512
Tom McCollum (Cle)823436120.8903.1447796225022761128840.54224820452
Barry Brust (Stc)672332120.8893.403878202201978955300.64531670321
Mike McKenna (TOT)74300.8882.65407001816069000.5002732001
Henrik Karlsson (Iow)21100.8873.361252076232000.8005220000
Stephon Williams (Bak)40151950.8872.84232241110974460000.667123943312
J-F Berube (Ont)59262840.8863.193474211851625815400.706175824331
Al Montoya (Bar)802940100.8863.3847444126723421089510.61331800314
Andy Chiodo (Man)30000.8863.82630043520000.0000048000
Sam Brittain (Prv)60000.8843.161520086937000.0000077000
Joni Ortio (Alb)239730.8843.4612852074637308200.533152125000
Connor Ingram (R) (Grd)82363780.8813.2847948326222081131820.68438820533
Michal Neuvirth (Hry)188530.8813.498760051427217300.733151369000
Karri Ramo (Iow)47152170.8803.532652001561301632200.615264337111
Marek Mazanec (Iow)178610.8793.798870056464235001.00031519000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Bng)55193010.8773.573077411831483767230.88995032500
Matt O'Connor (Hfd)10100.8753.00600032413000.0000110000
Kevin Poulin (San)51202370.8733.552974211761390691510.462135131310
Scott Wedgewood (Alb)2071030.8713.7411070069535267120.33331820001
Spencer Martin (R) (Alb)2212730.8703.5013224177594279300.66792215002
Michael McNiven (R) (Bng)35102110.8653.89186500121896485311.00033250131
Trevor Cann (Lvp)61400.8633.35322001813167110.0000539000
Daniel Taylor (Wbs)10000.8572.562300173000.0000021000
Adam Wilcox (Cle)70000.8572.861890096337000.0000082000
Colton Point (R) (Grd)81000.8575.24172001510566100.0000082000
Matt Hackett (Tex)20100.85710.08240042814000.0000082000
Brian Boucher (Syr)10100.8335.00600053014000.000010000
Alexander Pechurskiy (Bar)71100.8226.3615100169043000.0000177000
Mark Visentin (Mlw)20000.8003.6849003155000.0000082000
Oscar Dansk (R) (Wbs)30000.6673.635000395000.0000061000