Farm LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 07:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jay Beagle (Man)X8272711431814029730648011024615.00%62211925.842130516523822411241
2Pavel Zacha (Chr)X8263741372612019427940612129815.52%59197224.051319324222210110254
3Leo Komarov (Hry)X814587132234801992142888919415.63%52200224.711536515119731410213
4Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X825866124206014815140611623214.29%49179521.892424487123812310240
5Tobias Rieder (Hfd)X814874122266011213038712822312.40%43174921.60203151661960226156
6Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X8252681203712012012133910922815.34%36175321.381427414423431411141
7Robert Thomas (Ont)X82447612054010725728810218715.28%46199524.331532473818332515214
8Tomas Nosek (Grd)X825464118129513514839512725313.67%73198024.142428527621333610203
9Oskar Lindblom (San)X82496811798014914839111523112.53%44172421.032322456522500019
10Jacob de la Rose (Chi)X8237761131128020224236212024810.22%51185722.6452732492371238225
11Ty Rattie (San)X825754111-1316015517238113324914.96%60201024.512624508125520210196
12Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X825655111728015514640210921513.93%46185622.64182543591900116117
13Brett Seney (R) (Iow)X825158109944019613040511021312.59%47182522.2617203756246101676
14Matthew Peca (Lvp)X824168109-11601532223189621012.89%40187722.89133245452280007193
15Joakim Nordstrom (Rck)X8131781091126018225327810617511.15%47203025.061424384018911210192
16Max Jones (Hfd)X825652108285601721773479716916.14%45188923.032120415121821315197
17Ivan Barbashev (Alb)X7940681081145151471623119118312.86%32155119.6315274253229000016
18Lee Stempniak (Stc)X825353106-110013919042412125612.50%51194223.69262046702081014222
19Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X824065105304952272073059418013.11%52191023.291432465221421310239
20Barclay Goodrow (LAV)X82535110436961022217133010621516.06%40200524.451421353523023512218
21Adrian Kempe (Hry)X824757104138201511353079617115.31%41203424.811822404620122413198
22Colby Cave (LAV)X824064104313401711973399420011.80%49194723.751721385523220213194
23Michael Amadio (R) (Rch)X823470104-161001252663411022059.97%49197424.071330434818212315240
24Trevor Moore (R) (Prv)X824261103-28601881934591472479.15%62204424.93132942512110113187
25Eric Fehr (Hry)X824854102122201411082939517316.38%33180321.98142640561991121094
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mike Condon (Bak)45231730.9062.572634011131199562220.538134339
2Garret Sparks (San)46301140.9042.612760201201253591320.759294529
3Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (LAV)49331420.9022.642974021311337594320.77827499
4Laurent Brossoit (Hfd)81522450.9102.6648942121724111112930.68222811
5Maxime Lagace (Rck)55311680.9082.673326841481612792500.621295527
6Tristan Jarry (R) (Spr)82472780.9002.7448752322322241086710.65529820
7Alex Stalock (Hry)69362190.8912.754100271881729783700.60538693
8Adin Hill (R) (Mlw)823536110.8962.7849264522821871038310.78323820
9Tyler Beskorowany (Brd)63362250.9012.813784421771786940610.41712630
10Jared Coreau (Rch)754123110.8942.824463832101988933530.56837750