Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 07:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX825754111-1316015517238113324914.96%60201024.512624508125520210196
Micheal HaleyX72305888-8197152801812297213713.10%43163622.7273138352070113114
Nico Sturm (R)X82263561-91001401921765811214.77%39152918.656172321195000255
Ryan MurphyX81104959-426091163232951084.31%128217426.8391928552700007194
Mark LetestuX82242549-8120143142191469112.57%33152718.6211102132206000330
Andrew AgozzinoX62212344-660951011626410712.96%30130221.006101624176000496
Ryan Kuffner (R)X82152742-8160130123198531117.58%31145717.7758131718600000
Steve BernierX82182240-9555156115212651348.49%24130915.97279149500000
Matt TennysonX82931400609017710851578.33%131221527.0181018202780001210
Marc-Antoine PouliotX82101020-1324014310210333639.71%23117014.2701108000129
Tomas VincourX826713-5100563660283310.00%74325.261012100005
Jakub NakladalX8231013-214351051147226234.17%61161619.71134111690001126
Darroll PoweX646612-5200737158194310.34%2076211.9100001000022
Damien BrunnerX824711-1212083595411497.41%96247.6120229000362
Michal JordanX822911-1531568825415163.70%53141717.28123794000090
Matt TaorminaX82156-1820043865116221.96%59125515.30000151000061
Patrick BrownX82156-2605946189135.56%85326.4900009011164
Aaron NessX82044-1416052693118120.00%30114513.97000238000015
Joakim AnderssonX32112-64023883412.50%32036.3400000000018
Jack HillenX11022420420220.00%3655.890000000002
Jordan SchroederX610110010101100.00%0152.480000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX5247.35%5289658241.100800012001085
Micheal HaleyX3448.95%18574740001.0806002001010872
Nico Sturm (R)X1249.82%10963841000.80260000160231
Ryan MurphyX030.00%05766000.54000000021003
Mark LetestuX6155.26%1904528000.64020000130153
Andrew AgozzinoX6254.47%1233524010.68030000210415
Ryan Kuffner (R)X3156.36%553831000.58110000130201
Steve BernierX3042.22%455726110.61000001100043
Matt TennysonX200.00%01893000.36000000072121
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0147.54%3053027000.34000000071011
Tomas VincourX1023.53%17128000.60000000081012
Jakub NakladalX000.00%03445000.160010000418002
Darroll PoweX1042.11%191214000.3100000001413002
Damien BrunnerX2036.84%1331213000.35000000087100
Michal JordanX000.00%0937000.160001000308011
Matt TaorminaX000.00%0926000.10000000011001
Patrick BrownX0046.36%15148000.2300000003219000
Aaron NessX000.00%01219000.070000000827000
Joakim AnderssonX1050.00%8242000.20000000066000
Jack HillenX000.00%011000.6200000001110001
Jordan SchroederX100.00%100001.34000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle36161060.8933.06199922102953489310.667123151221
Kevin Poulin51202370.8733.552974211761390691510.462135131310

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Anderson (R)X825655111728015514640210921513.93%46185622.64182543591900116117
Joakim NordstromX8131781091126018225327810617511.15%47203025.061424384018911210192
Anthony GrecoX823828668401161362314811416.45%37147618.0012112328138000428
Warren FoegeleX483530659220106982096312416.75%31119224.83111223321171013111
Ryan SpoonerX8225305541401251411945711212.89%33170820.8361117261600003129
Yannick WeberX82645512152014013213452594.48%143209825.5862228242050005189
Egor YakovlevX8153843163806617211752574.27%129199424.6151520202010001198
Andrew Poturalski (R)X6319183712200108119123368415.45%34109517.38538952000360
Max McCormickX8282129260104109132471016.06%37117214.3013411400002
Danick PaquetteX501611271220717795324216.84%1273414.670110500007
Henrik Haapala (R)X5181725528077649022428.89%1888517.35369949000037
Andrej SustrX82417216875691086223326.45%76148718.1316781290110108
Joel HanleyX8241519760391295518297.27%84151018.4124691300002134
Dylan Sadowy (R)X5071118120080638528408.24%1380716.14224943000017
Hunter Smith (R)X352911-216065384014255.00%954815.660000100000
Lucas Johansen (R)X82145-83605557281273.57%2897711.9100000000161
Colby Williams (R)X820448207152320.00%75296.450000000007
Ryan StantonX82123-7100131712378.33%185736.990000100008
Tyler BiggsXX23112-3100141614177.14%32048.850000100002
Rob ScuderiX821018240364615666.67%3082210.0300004000010
Shane Gersich (R)X9011100311000.00%1586.410000000012
Stephen JohnsX56000140385220.00%41592.840000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Anderson (R)X7249.69%1617339031.2031100033001189
Joakim NordstromX7049.13%23085552001.074110001300689
Anthony GrecoX6045.76%594532010.89040004400652
Warren FoegeleX5348.37%3995334111.0905000002727964
Ryan SpoonerX5253.43%6705852000.645700000131334
Yannick WeberX1036.36%113970000.490000002260152
Egor YakovlevX110.00%05485000.430000000191103
Andrew Poturalski (R)X3047.32%5223023000.68000000011302
Max McCormickX2161.70%473328100.49130001100030
Danick PaquetteX1147.57%2881322000.74110000160331
Henrik Haapala (R)X1262.50%322819000.57000000160022
Andrej SustrX010.00%01156100.28000000044001
Joel HanleyX000.00%01649000.250000001100101
Dylan Sadowy (R)X2147.22%362818000.45000000044022
Hunter Smith (R)X0031.58%19118000.40110000170001
Lucas Johansen (R)X0060.00%5425000.100000001360000
Colby Williams (R)X00100.00%1110000.1500000008233000
Ryan StantonX000.00%106000.10000001100000
Tyler BiggsXX0063.16%1914000.200000000207000
Rob ScuderiX0033.33%3616100.0200000006262001
Shane Gersich (R)X0050.00%410000.35000000095000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%003000.0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon2819620.9172.5116490069834431010.500122755121
Maxime Lagace55311680.9082.673326841481612792500.621295527436

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander GuptillX82325890-111001016916931610018810.13%59194223.68133346562301017184
Dominik UherX82404787-63601721932447212116.39%30176921.58172744572302029114
Teddy PurcellX82303262-45351741452257915713.33%59176321.5014152941227011678
Tuomo RuutuX82283260-43601711042086712613.46%37142017.311210222517200000
Andy MieleX82213455-42801411661774310611.86%34141117.21911202317300000
Chad KolarikX82221840-3360140142171529512.87%37125515.3000021710117
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X82162339120140165116458613.79%49169620.681451217301110214
Alexander FallstromX82151833-640015197144339710.42%31125515.3100000000382
Andrej MeszarosX8292029048010614788494410.23%106201324.546410212450115208
James MelindyX8262127-5280781086734308.96%70170520.79581317202000115
Dennis PerssonX8232023-75801001198323333.61%81175121.36123101650002134
Alexei EmelinX8212021-4320651195626231.79%79163119.8913441650113144
Aaron VolpattiX8291019-72401398410837808.33%31119614.5800011100000
Conner AllenX8211314-122056912815153.57%57132316.13011060003203
Christian HansonX775510-24053372031525.00%54796.2210118000175
Derek RoyX6913410091611279.09%21992.8900001011013
Anton VolchenkovX13033-4402118237160.00%1534826.77022241000019
Olli Juolevi (R)X82011-32603462178120.00%37112813.7600005000054
Tom GilbertX13000000000110.00%020.180000000000
Dany HeatleyX18000000200000.00%0221.220000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX56000000413010.00%0571.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander GuptillX5342.30%4878840110.93380011300652
Dominik UherX7344.79%20255730100.98150000120786
Teddy PurcellX3245.39%2715536010.70000010310457
Tuomo RuutuX3242.86%425424010.85000000150632
Andy MieleX6049.34%7584622000.78000000022453
Chad KolarikX3051.22%5315515000.64000000022315
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X2056.25%802755000.46080001100025
Alexander FallstromX0337.38%1073832000.53000001100122
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%02879000.29000000043001
James MelindyX010.00%02546000.32000001100004
Dennis PerssonX0133.33%31654100.260000001300100
Alexei EmelinX000.00%02148000.260000000286010
Aaron VolpattiX0245.95%373434000.32000000022020
Conner AllenX000.00%01841000.210000001530001
Christian HansonX3047.37%11449000.42000000033010
Derek RoyX0027.27%1142000.4000000006028000
Anton VolchenkovX00100.00%1712000.1700000003421000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%0626000.0201000008267000
Tom GilbertX000.00%001000.0000000001313000
Dany HeatleyX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Chris VandeVeldeX000.00%110000.0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Wilcox70000.8572.861890096337000.0000082000
Tom McCollum823436120.8903.1447796225022761128840.54224820452

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devante Smith-PellyX81435810118018018234112226412.61%61194123.962222446121211213229
Corban KnightX823645812201532122588514013.95%35163219.90141731381670009127
Connor BrickleyX82224971143001511371534711814.38%25127615.567253229150000361
Anton Blidh (R)X823135663001181342197915514.16%29136216.6110122220147000113
Anthony PelusoX82283664012802171312015713213.93%39154218.819132235168000390
Michael RasmussenX7927245168010095149489418.12%3185410.81109191789112391
Patrick MaroonX822229512936013181142598815.49%39128115.63178646000042
Justin Auger (R)X82192847-2540167125133317914.29%27140017.08614201015200000
Drew ShoreX7113274002401019190344814.44%32101014.2300004000119
Brian StraitX8242428-1500931177935375.06%108196523.96279172200002183
Brandon McMillanX581112235120955911532679.57%1285214.69000010000042
Tim ErixonX821202123801061066822261.47%88162519.8100051250001126
Charles-Olivier RousselX822171944201051286934372.90%83186422.73123111780115187
Julien Nantel (R)X8210717-4380905764143615.63%148019.77325525000478
Slava VoynovX4911415639583586217341.61%52111422.74123576000178
Kyle QuinceyX8228101318046884114124.88%51142617.39224111480001197
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X4317831003842327103.13%3169916.2503316000129
Jakub KindlX820661634063662510160.00%34123915.10000032000035
Brooks LaichX3613446027342814233.57%63048.4400006000234
Freddie HamiltonX551122201411144137.14%71652.990000100000
Taylor PyattX10000-1202110240.00%1484.810000200000
Brett SutterX10000000010000.00%0181.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devante Smith-PellyX7346.71%5017444031.045110000910799
Corban KnightX4355.39%9556131100.99280000140865
Connor BrickleyX1251.32%6083628001.11140000061064
Anton Blidh (R)X8150.79%1265528000.97130000044255
Anthony PelusoX8248.99%2473439100.83260001200621
Michael RasmussenX3047.25%8195031021.19060004400921
Patrick MaroonX4250.29%1734137100.80030001400253
Justin Auger (R)X1042.03%693824000.67230000074303
Drew ShoreX2145.08%8852618000.79110000050113
Brian StraitX010.00%02870100.290000000156121
Brandon McMillanX1063.83%47299000.54000000011022
Tim ErixonX000.00%01852000.260000001320011
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%01464000.200000001280001
Julien Nantel (R)X0149.12%1141116010.4212000001313020
Slava VoynovX000.00%01631000.270000000424101
Kyle QuinceyX010.00%01349000.140000001180010
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X100.00%01617000.23000000033000
Jakub KindlX000.00%0919000.1000000008226000
Brooks LaichX1030.91%55122000.2612000002418000
Freddie HamiltonX0040.00%1051000.2400000003434000
Taylor PyattX000.00%131000.0000000001010000
Brett SutterX0066.67%600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Atte Engren57312150.8922.893451031661535783340.81822574214
Tyson Sexsmith2616540.9063.0315470078832408100.538262557302

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Moore (R)X824261103-28601881934591472479.15%62204424.93132942512110113187
Adam GaudetteX82415293-2226019920933211520512.35%36177821.68132235432150006180
Karson Kuhlman (R)X823240721401361803059216410.49%38147918.0313112436167101674
Gustav ForslingX82104959-24915166199210881164.76%122224127.3372532332370003161
Logan O'Connor (R)X823222542401161312228114314.41%27139316.99108182816600000
Ryan MaloneX8217335054602231251565110710.90%30153318.69371014167011149
Dean KukanX82103848-232209919814569636.90%166225527.5191625232360113191
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X821824422200124102183631119.84%21114914.0220231400000
Adam CracknellX82182341-2340105122105316617.14%49164520.071091924212000675
Jaromir JagrX82181634412015592151568611.92%30119414.56112110101363
Nathan GerbeX8291726-22601447815253915.92%26107313.090000000000
Daniel Renouf (R)X8231821-4480921146521244.62%75163519.9412341530112118
Kevin CzuczmanX822911-458084855226243.85%66160119.5224651530004109
Cody McLeodX77369-7340120523110149.68%94926.400000600008
Jake Walman (R)X824485360475427131714.81%38108113.1800002000014
Phillippe Myers (R)X8205571404965367190.00%47109013.3000002000164
Riley Barber (R)X82224-5603929359265.71%45116.230000000000
Torrey MitchellX67022-1001010020.00%2891.3300002000014
Maxime TalbotX20011340211015380.00%21487.380000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Moore (R)X5151.03%48613642011.0141100001401038
Adam GaudetteX3554.08%23655943111.054110002400844
Karson Kuhlman (R)X5250.65%10056435010.974110001100626
Gustav ForslingX03100.00%19580000.53110000210013
Logan O'Connor (R)X4340.54%373617000.78000000120166
Ryan MaloneX2149.18%613925000.65000000044233
Dean KukanX110.00%03789100.430000001110123
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X6150.71%4934824000.730200000125161
Adam CracknellX2141.96%1122034000.50150000022123
Jaromir JagrX3245.45%334621010.57000000150341
Nathan GerbeX1024.00%252915000.48000001100122
Daniel Renouf (R)X200.00%01658000.260000000305012
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%01446000.140000000121001
Cody McLeodX1058.17%15394000.3711000003712000
Jake Walman (R)X200.00%0337000.150000000344100
Phillippe Myers (R)X000.00%0535000.0900000008243000
Riley Barber (R)X0143.75%16158000.1600000007847000
Torrey MitchellX0035.90%3900000.4500000006734000
Maxime TalbotX0044.44%5413000.1401000002013000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain60000.8843.161520086937000.0000077000
Richard Bachman82443080.8953.2247930225724381157720.75641820871

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X8252681203712012012133910922815.34%36175321.381427414423431411141
Barclay GoodrowX82535110436961022217133010621516.06%40200524.451421353523023512218
Colby CaveX824064104313401711973399420011.80%49194723.751721385523220213194
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X8230457519201341452649316711.36%29156519.095131823180123998
Juho Lammikko (R)X82253358111751511022077212012.08%28144617.6487152118100000
Dylan McIlrathX82446501270015116415056622.67%143224127.3311112122480222229
Antti Suomela (R)X82202141440701021955712210.26%16120214.66000213000239
Stefan NoesenX821922419480171891675510611.38%12120914.7401108303560
Jacob Larsson (R)X82325282346061997041394.29%77172321.0125771900226174
Thomas HickeyX82521261496011914611445494.39%99189923.16235162290221189
Charles HudonX8261319-205151668511333675.31%16124015.12112356000116
Ian McCoshen (R)X8241216284601151146228376.45%72160119.53415121710002140
Remi ElieX8277141620654852232613.46%167138.6900003022081
Jason GarrisonX82110112422046673814112.63%41108313.2100003000097
Christian DjoosX82191014802456259164.00%3499212.100110500001
Blake SpeersX91123208334133.33%0576.310000000000
Matt PuempelX68112660131614867.14%32673.920000600002
Karl AlznerX8201174092112130.00%174145.0400002000125
Samuel MorinX29000-100000000.00%020.060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X9445.70%15110439031.37380000101010146
Barclay GoodrowX61059.61%6618854011.045122000011988
Colby CaveX7456.00%22506645031.07211000110001158
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X6151.60%9697624010.96480000011267
Juho Lammikko (R)X5157.38%613827010.80000000081436
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%01579000.450100001170014
Antti Suomela (R)X2156.46%4576016010.68020000011424
Stefan NoesenX3148.33%604229000.68330000021521
Jacob Larsson (R)X100.00%01949000.33000000022010
Thomas HickeyX110.00%02172000.27000000088022
Charles HudonX1048.65%372926000.31120010021001
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%01640000.200000000253000
Remi ElieX3131.43%351311000.39000000011210
Jason GarrisonX100.00%0330000.2000000001512000
Christian DjoosX000.00%0326000.200000000282000
Blake SpeersX0047.06%1711000.70000000031000
Matt PuempelX0047.50%4015000.1501000001711000
Karl AlznerX0050.00%207000.0500000008277000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)2417330.9082.5614302261660329300.737192336311
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)49331420.9022.642974021311337594320.77827499531
Mike McKenna (TOT)74300.8882.65407001816069000.5002732001
__Mike McKenna (LAV)74300.8882.65407001816069000.5002732
Christopher Gibson32100.8923.3318000109342000.000035000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob de la RoseX8237761131128020224236212024810.22%51185722.6452732492371238225
Christoffer Ehn (R)X82424385108020213740410821710.40%47191423.341313265123721319230
Patrick RussellX82293261-13001201082088115313.94%45156819.12910192623300000
Nicklas Jensen X82282957292102081202227413712.61%27131316.01411151718210121
Brad MaloneX82232851-5402071651826211812.64%31147317.965510191801018146
Michael Bunting (R)X82173249-316087100175611139.71%29129315.7757121518000002
Casey NelsonX7293342622014816114857756.08%138185425.756915182320002206
Sam CarrickX82161632360931091446310611.11%23105512.8700000000994
Gabriel Gagne (R)X8213193282601576518250877.14%25101412.3700000011270
Adam ClendeningX8272431-7806414214760674.76%74171920.96404161630003166
Andre PeterssonX829152452801588113236816.82%2399612.1400019000322
Tanner FritzX829112036072609335699.68%77018.5500001000001
Dillion SimpsonX8251217669512910350361810.00%67143117.4532581460110132
Dylan Blujus (R)X76116173420118796730331.49%83132617.45011010000031
John GilmourX8241216-3680941289034474.44%90166720.3204421620110137
Derek ForbortX33213151542067566128213.28%4083825.411237108011270
Reid BoucherX82761310028328726538.05%136658.110000500004
Brendan ShinniminX596410-222081266826418.82%75158.7310113000022
Tucker PoolmanX58156-214053512815163.57%4688515.26000231000074
Brett Lernout (R)X1002231208174240.00%1820019.980000000003
Nathan Walker (R)X11011-1201068430.00%0948.550000000000
TJ TynanX9000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob de la RoseX5053.94%28927934011.2251300000111256
Christoffer Ehn (R)X5450.38%13111850010.8941200004107104
Patrick RussellX5148.53%1365039120.78000000011512
Nicklas Jensen X8152.38%636417000.87110100210423
Brad MaloneX3248.57%9433835000.69280001100313
Michael Bunting (R)X0046.43%564429000.76000001100220
Casey NelsonX010.00%06372100.450000000222042
Sam CarrickX3250.73%4774432000.61120000011024
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0154.10%616421000.63000000011121
Adam ClendeningX100.00%04557000.36000000022100
Andre PeterssonX0040.63%323316000.48000000071210
Tanner FritzX0149.07%269295000.57000001100031
Dillion SimpsonX200.00%01246100.24000000033112
Dylan Blujus (R)X000.00%02844000.260000001740012
John GilmourX010.00%01760000.190000000155000
Derek ForbortX000.00%02226000.360000000138001
Reid BoucherX2050.00%142311000.39000000055100
Brendan ShinniminX0061.54%13162000.3900000001912000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%01326000.140000000505000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%027000.200000001100000
Nathan Walker (R)X00100.00%221000.210000000118000
TJ TynanX000.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre31131080.9003.1218822098983499310.400103151103
Edward Pasquale51252150.8973.223095211661617779120.577265129223

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leo KomarovX814587132234801992142888919415.63%52200224.711536515119731410213
Adrian KempeX824757104138201511353079617115.31%41203424.811822404620122413198
Eric FehrX824854102122201411082939517316.38%33180321.98142640561991121094
Riley NashX82203757-10601191691907511410.53%35161519.6991423241511015122
Scott WilsonX82222850-10201191161845813411.96%26146317.84614202415000014
Scott HarringtonX8210394962208714913158517.63%110208925.4881220242200223233
Brett RitchieX82162339-6880182117101287415.84%34156119.04761321150022289
Bud HollowayXX82101323144011910611043699.09%20129115.74101110000277
Martin MarincinX82515206640711067534296.67%50161019.6425791350111138
John Quenneville (R)X8291019-112010011812043827.50%30121814.850000000001
Jonny BrodzinskiX8291019-2608112313739756.57%18116614.220000800000
Kevin GravelX8241418280521125124307.84%71157819.25448101320000154
Radim SimekX165914104022302411920.83%2638724.20426537000042
Oscar FantenbergX826713-280566551132311.76%37126815.47671321185000146
Nikita TryamkinX8201212-5720851025118230.00%82155418.960000000000
Eric GrybaX8213443603588341082.94%62113913.89000010005184
Johnny OduyaX81011-214019192100.00%95206.420000200001
Thomas PihlmanXX1000-100001010.00%11818.280000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X67000000000000.00%050.080000000000
Simon DespresX82000000210000.00%0961.180000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leo KomarovX5251.96%22715443011.32513000130013128
Adrian KempeX7260.65%2166736041.0261300003100763
Eric FehrX8455.41%1485533121.1321000003101187
Riley NashX2056.12%8913628100.71250000031224
Scott WilsonX3147.17%534333000.68220002200313
Scott HarringtonX0071.43%74284000.47010000072112
Brett RitchieX6154.29%1052824000.50140000011132
Bud HollowayXX2046.67%302816000.36110001100101
Martin MarincinX010.00%02437000.25000000170000
John Quenneville (R)X0051.81%2493822000.31120001100012
Jonny BrodzinskiX1046.92%4392917000.33110000120001
Kevin GravelX020.00%1861000.230000001260000
Radim SimekX110.00%0617000.720000001100002
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%01535000.20000000055101
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%02037000.151100001820101
Eric GrybaX100.00%0435000.07110000088000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%015000.0400000008110000
Thomas PihlmanXX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.0000000006767000
Simon DespresX000.00%002000.0001000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski10001.0000.001500091000.000006000
Alex Stalock69362190.8912.754100271881729783700.60538693435
Michal Neuvirth188530.8813.498760051427217300.733151369000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
RJ UmbergerX82326193-115402041833097618110.36%48169520.6716294555210224491
Anton RodinX8235336810240151842065511216.99%22131616.0413173040178101489
Kerby RychelX78323668-8401211432296813613.97%45174922.42121931312001125228
Anssi SalmelaXX823030602300199191202599914.85%42165720.2199181616003310199
Mason RaymondX82193049-44401511501757510110.86%22159019.3951217181603149153
Dwight KingX82202848-2515202141174479111.49%30140517.138101821154000038
Matt DonovanX7883846-3108013816114160665.67%112207826.6452025222160111200
Ethan Bear (R)X8293342-145512518513950556.47%117218326.6251015192220224236
Dmitri KugryshevX81132235-22500148105189461176.88%26134316.5801101100002
Nik AntropovX82122032527598116101328411.88%25110713.5000017000119
Josh GrattonX8211132432201189912835748.59%19111213.5601111300000
Lukas SutterX8132124-43401211036429324.69%49122315.100000000000
Christopher BreenX8211516-1260981057819221.28%77170420.78123101550112184
Andrey PedanX8241115-3360971166521266.15%85163819.9833661460000147
Justin BaileyX149312400292764143514.06%831022.18224528000039
Jordan HendryX821910018041733613192.78%35115314.0610129000065
Jason RyznarX82505-2160473240141912.50%65436.620001800002
Michael KantorX42242115810112818.18%19022.4211218101211
Jordan CaronX21112-160149135147.69%01667.8910114000012
Ville Pokka (R)X4022340895200.00%510325.63011010000010
Brody SutterX620110001262200.00%21211.960000100000
Luke AdamX1000000011000.00%066.400000000000
Anton SlepyshevX6000120564300.00%0447.310000000000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X62000100250100.00%1190.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
RJ UmbergerX5144.25%22107138001.104700000334106
Anton RodinX5461.45%836620121.03000000620543
Kerby RychelX2246.92%1304644020.784110000130426
Anssi SalmelaXX3143.38%4084826010.72470000270345
Mason RaymondX3341.31%8114226000.62140000140114
Dwight KingX3442.35%854532000.68130012200135
Matt DonovanX110.00%03577000.44000001100231
Ethan Bear (R)X200.00%05384000.38010100044120
Dmitri KugryshevX1242.22%906632000.520000001100302
Nik AntropovX5044.74%4852622000.580000100202111
Josh GrattonX1051.52%663216000.43010000011010
Lukas SutterX0141.73%1391746000.39000001100110
Christopher BreenX100.00%02552000.190000001450100
Andrey PedanX000.00%02249100.180000000183021
Justin BaileyX2042.17%83913010.7714000002121100
Jordan HendryX100.00%1624000.170000000604000
Jason RyznarX0042.86%1485000.18120000066001
Michael KantorX0041.67%1244000.8900001007977000
Jordan CaronX0045.24%4282000.24000000000000
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%026000.3900000002522000
Brody SutterX00100.00%110000.1600000006261000
Luke AdamX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Anton SlepyshevX00100.00%113000.00000000066000
Daniil Zharkov (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Beech612720100.9052.903517001701798925220.656325725627
Oliver Roy20000.9063.04590033212000.0000057000
Daniel Vladar2515910.8923.4114062080741373210.7147250321

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX7940681081145151471623119118312.86%32155119.6315274253229000016
Mathieu Joseph (R)X7946449082202351093088817114.94%50163720.721419334522200000
Markus GranlundX80444185-15801221223679921011.99%28163820.471814325422810116150
Zach SanfordX82274774143001541152751022129.82%33162219.79491316180000879
Erik HaulaX82314172-74201372032818216411.03%41165320.1691019291781017228
Mario KempeX822126479200168106227741369.25%38121914.870110601115245
Mark BorowieckiX82835436183529617511846606.78%114211625.8041115192570002184
Ryan HartmanX82162642-2695207107167571089.58%33150918.404111516182011282
Dalton ProutX8262632730015717012942574.65%103218326.622810172590004250
Markus HannikainenX821417318401165714745829.52%1295511.640000600002
Ryan Poehling (R)X82112031920619612038679.17%16100612.2711212200001
Matt BartkowskiX82225271060421288039342.50%68166020.2514521590003177
Xavier OuelletX825192468601661086827217.35%82162119.7721341590001168
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X823912210034395224375.77%65837.110000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X827411-212067377727619.09%46377.7600000000243
Casey BaileyX5054942045185918378.47%43787.5600001000015
Ethan ProwX82033-320057663012130.00%61112313.700000200004
Gustav Olofsson (R)X750223180382918810.00%285867.8100001000051
Mitchell Vande SompelX44101-4120302816346.25%1764514.6600000000035
Ryan GarbuttX3000020311100.00%0247.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX3254.85%21226028031.39152100320783
Mathieu Joseph (R)X7242.06%1076530011.10000003300974
Markus GranlundX6353.54%1277534021.048130001800467
Zach SanfordX3242.86%1059546010.91220000120344
Erik HaulaX5057.36%16097938000.873100000160632
Mario KempeX1250.00%584936000.77110000011602
Mark BorowieckiX110.00%02889100.41000100230012
Ryan HartmanX2154.21%1074829000.56000100062233
Dalton ProutX010.00%02685000.29000000052002
Markus HannikainenX0042.42%331515000.65010000051023
Ryan Poehling (R)X2148.10%4993318000.623100000022121
Matt BartkowskiX100.00%02167000.331100000395001
Xavier OuelletX000.00%01450000.300000000336012
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0037.78%18089000.410100000139110
A.J. Greer (R)X2046.67%151612000.35000000099111
Casey BaileyX1045.00%20177000.48000000055120
Ethan ProwX000.00%01143000.050000000822000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%0013000.0700000007549000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%0716000.0300000002020000
Ryan GarbuttX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R)2213710.8942.9212740062584270310.800152122022
Joni Ortio239730.8843.4612852074637308200.533152125000
Spencer Martin (R)2212730.8703.5013224177594279300.66792215002
Scott Wedgewood2071030.8713.7411070069535267120.33331820001

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar LindblomX82496811798014914839111523112.53%44172421.032322456522500019
Michael McLeod (R)X82405999216202042602086611719.23%41185722.65152641452231128189
Daniel Sprong (R)X7530447415100105922627818111.45%24152020.26713202916700004
Tyler PitlickX823728650801531432416914115.35%28152818.647142121182000685
Pontus AbergX8229316022001291072626515211.07%26144417.611782532183000016
Taro Hirose (R)X82122941-4120109120171621117.02%36131616.0503301612310227
Curtis LazarX82141832-12959395127377611.02%22132016.09781522216101271
Josh Brown (R)X7932124127751601187745513.90%108166321.0511112132030001175
Aleksi Saarela (R)X4391120-6100716763163914.29%1261614.320000800003
Ashton Sautner (R)X8201717-440771135020240.00%76159119.4008821640002137
Maxim MaminX82791664801191099232627.61%32137116.72000060008109
Petteri LindbohmX78115161976076986325341.59%67164421.08000446000072
Riley Stillman (R)X8211213-2540781245613171.79%67142217.35189152110002157
Luke SchennX7721012-10575139956226253.23%71140318.2213441360112159
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X255510-12060435617258.93%1444417.7810111011327
__Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X255510-12060435617258.93%1444417.7810111011327
Nicholas Merkley (R)X69347-220040313110229.68%54216.1000002000133
Daniel Walcott (R)X82257-420035433612145.56%24104412.7310113300007
Yann SauveX670777220324323440.00%3285412.74011000000100
Ross Johnston (R)X44246-31005825258168.00%93387.6901113000126
Logan ShawX33213-16099133915.38%11795.4400000101113
Andy WelinskiX9123080211520735.00%1823926.51101324000022
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X4033140956440.00%28120.270220800002
Mitchell Moroz (R)X41202-30019141921410.53%32165.260000000001
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X4022000395410.00%29624.0101101300000
Andy AndreoffX6011000735220.00%37011.6400000000010
Michael MerschX2000000000000.00%031.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar LindblomX8046.29%2299653011.362150000910997
Michael McLeod (R)X6153.90%23084337021.07230001400588
Daniel Sprong (R)X7051.52%995925000.97130000530477
Tyler PitlickX5650.00%8244929020.852900000111145
Pontus AbergX4152.31%658117010.834140000011561
Taro Hirose (R)X1257.63%594723100.62250000061451
Curtis LazarX1550.00%902424000.49111000021103
Josh Brown (R)X100.00%01949000.290010000312110
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0149.15%293277000.65000000021210
Ashton Sautner (R)X000.00%01354000.210000001820000
Maxim MaminX1044.78%671327000.23010000042111
Petteri LindbohmX010.00%01849000.190000000273010
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%01248000.180000000501000
Luke SchennX000.00%11027100.1700100001212000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1053.37%2081811000.45110000011111
__Joel Eriksson Ek (San)X1053.37%2081811000.45110000011
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0142.60%16998000.3300000002218101
Daniel Walcott (R)X000.00%0823100.13000000022000
Yann SauveX000.00%0317000.1601000006710000
Ross Johnston (R)X1136.54%52108000.3511000003427010
Logan ShawX1036.36%2253000.3311000001212010
Andy WelinskiX100.00%036000.2500000007128000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0057.14%732000.74000000042000
Mitchell Moroz (R)X000.00%424000.19000000022000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%012000.4200000007167000
Andy AndreoffX0044.44%2702000.29000000011000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R) (TOT)10001.0000.003000061000.000005000
__Samuel Montembeault (Prv)10001.0000.003000061000.000005
Garret Sparks46301140.9042.612760201201253591320.759294529203
Pavel Francouz37171280.8962.77223502103993491510.654263745221

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lee StempniakX825353106-110013919042412125612.50%51194223.69262046702081014222
Jordan NolanX77325082-1011152081801825012417.58%42156820.368233125194101378
Filip Zadina (R)X82295281-3001311513011021719.63%59179421.88122739472100228152
Alexander NylanderX82252954-132402021452497115310.04%53160319.558715201670224137
Laurent DauphinX82192544-10601231441656712811.52%25144917.675101522167202944
Hunter BishopX8216223802401371351426010811.27%21114413.9513431901102
Chris ThorburnX82142337-124010410814748919.52%32139617.0238111516500000
Marek HrivikX82151934-2140143128184541258.15%24120814.73123322101432
Alexandre MalletX821315280320146112123416410.57%27120014.63000021013100
Brett FesterlingX8222527-26951751189637352.08%97194523.72178122020114174
Brent RegnerX8231720-4515781448445373.57%103194323.6914562010221182
Marc MethotX3931619-94210581064920196.12%6798925.37257589011295
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X8221618-5720102925721253.51%61177521.65268101810003159
Michael Kapla (R)X82189-130072893217163.13%41138916.94101395000279
Ales HemskyX80404-814057221852122.22%94315.392023900000
Josh Healey (R)X77044-10240453718970.00%2877510.0600006000016
Max ReinhartX61213-58032211751011.76%33014.9400000000011
Mike BrownX262020401615115718.18%01626.210000000000
Mitch WahlX23112-140141715636.67%21787.730000000004
Cody FransonX38022-6120202213150.00%1848012.6400002000039
Chris ConnerX28011-2203371120.00%0832.950000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX43000-13240232115770.00%1860514.0700002000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lee StempniakX5448.06%61810661031.0911000000111188
Jordan NolanX4351.46%19883130111.05240000011722
Filip Zadina (R)X2050.70%1427147010.90290000043647
Alexander NylanderX3152.17%1157034000.67270001100432
Laurent DauphinX3148.19%9923029000.61120000042211
Hunter BishopX0147.61%4393518000.660000000122103
Chris ThorburnX3041.30%463926000.53010000120033
Marek HrivikX0048.48%665527000.56000000011501
Alexandre MalletX7047.37%572934000.47030000021040
Brett FesterlingX000.00%02945000.2800100003418001
Brent RegnerX000.00%02563000.211110000384010
Marc MethotX100.00%01545000.38000110380001
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X010.00%02239000.200000000283000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%01237000.130000000391000
Ales HemskyX0045.93%13567000.1900000001717000
Josh Healey (R)X000.00%0212000.1000000007739000
Max ReinhartX0051.92%10434000.20000000011000
Mike BrownX100.00%124000.2500000001515000
Mitch WahlX0049.18%6131000.2300000001111000
Cody FransonX000.00%0310000.080000000422000
Chris ConnerX00100.00%111000.2400000002825000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%058000.000000000152000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Foster229510.9082.7510932050543267021.00051567013
Barry Brust672332120.8893.403878202201978955300.64531670321

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX824168109-11601532223189621012.89%40187722.89133245452280007193
Martin FrkX8237397602401871532539616414.62%32173621.1717183555228112665
Max Comtois (R)X82294473-34402211662276314412.78%37151618.49172643532261015177
Boo Nieves (R)X8226386491401641532338415911.16%40168620.57771430178213496
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X823127587201011562779216311.19%20138516.8888162617600000
Trevor van RiemsdykX827435012009721515850764.43%137226527.6241418272480115207
Sonny Milano (R)X82152540-380138141160541099.38%36160819.610001400009
Tomas HykaX82211637-5201081061804011711.67%25120414.6810121000073
Joshua Ho-SangX82151833570017217989325416.85%31144317.59461014176000130
Juuso Valimaki (R)X82517221040093945832288.62%59158919.3725741670001112
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X8231821114001331246432264.69%74182022.1913481650000136
Reece ScarlettX8221214310601341365925233.39%78163319.9100001000145
Nikita NesterovX6321113-332048723414105.88%47101416.09246101400002137
Martin Necas (R)X826612-7209510044172513.64%18108213.200000100007
Duncan SiemensX73167-930080533413162.94%29109114.950338109011030
Nikita Scherbak (R)X823360001431226913.64%114004.880001800000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X822359403929223109.09%24084.9700011400000
Timothy Lijegren (R)X62044-214013269920.00%173766.070110301107
Nick Ebert (R)X9022140592220.00%410811.940000000000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1011100432040.00%12423.700000200014
J.C. LiponX4000000000000.00%020.530000000000
Emile Poirier (R)X34000120804110.00%0752.1900002000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX9251.35%21055743011.162500000229114
Martin FrkX8242.59%1086433010.880200000117103
Max Comtois (R)X3349.74%3825434010.96010000120637
Boo Nieves (R)X2260.75%2147429100.76240002200645
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X2344.44%454623010.84110001200527
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%058111000.44000000240514
Sonny Milano (R)X4039.78%934247000.50110000540234
Tomas HykaX5248.00%1004126100.61250000092331
Joshua Ho-SangX2148.50%9031130000.46000001100133
Juuso Valimaki (R)X300.00%02049000.280000000113000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.00%02073000.230000000244001
Reece ScarlettX000.00%01149000.170000000164000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%1532000.2600000002010000
Martin Necas (R)X1144.83%406914000.220000000202112
Duncan SiemensX00100.00%1820000.130000000472000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0053.85%1313000.30000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0052.00%5027100.2500000004515000
Timothy Lijegren (R)X000.00%117000.210000000625000
Nick Ebert (R)X000.00%021000.37000000093000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0060.00%501000.840000001330000
J.C. LiponX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Emile Poirier (R)X000.00%001000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick38241310.9102.622294021001113521300.70010380212
Jon Gillies (R)39191550.8933.042330401181106561410.66793943000
Trevor Cann61400.8633.35322001813167110.0000539000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake PietilaX82485098-330025017736311421813.22%57182722.29151934482062138171
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X81384280371201261422407814215.83%26153618.968142226202112357
__Michael Dal Colle (LAV)X5721254626608387122416917.21%15100917.7058131212500000
__Michael Dal Colle (CHI)X2417173411604355118377314.41%1152721.973691477112357
Justin DowlingX823242740801231872586515112.40%49164420.0515132846197123877
Jayson MegnaX82303464118802091211916610915.71%37165820.2291120271961016101
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X82244064-3201351281876413912.83%29156819.125131824203112347
Marko DanoX822131524520170141155448113.55%27134316.38791624152011235
Michael SgarbossaX82131932-32401228977255716.88%1692411.27167856101255
Kyle Capobianco (R)X8252429-7408618912450534.03%111212825.95358192280111180
Nigel DawesX82121325-738014485193581156.22%31126115.3711286200004
Cody GoloubefX8242125-15255821479440344.26%89188522.994812141950113143
Mikhail GrigorenkoX8171724-1540011811811733505.98%27119814.7811216000142
Akim AliuX80912218100713871274412.68%96147.6700008000023
Tim StapletonX8171421-816099788224598.54%1289411.03167556000010
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X71316191240621089530303.16%91154521.7621361480113103
__Stefan Elliott (LAV)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Stefan Elliott (CHI)X70316191240621089530303.16%91154522.0721361480113103
Trevor DaleyX254131728027544127299.76%4568927.55145677101450
Jonathan RacineX82114157280101995015182.00%47145317.721344116000084
Justin FontaineX828614-516076539834628.16%984010.240000000000
Victor BartleyX8201313028060693725130.00%42120414.69011254022063
David WarsofskyX13077-2204115410.00%921516.520000000001
Morgan EllisX56246-21001936176611.76%2374813.3500002000014
Nick ShoreX2910100011584812.50%11254.300000500000
Andreas MartinsenX1011100222040.00%12424.080110300001
Tyler McNeelyX31000-120932010.00%0902.9000000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake PietilaX6251.10%3178243011.07410000110012512
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X6252.28%1977539121.04160000310772
__Michael Dal Colle (LAV)X3145.00%404420000.91000000310
__Michael Dal Colle (CHI)X3154.14%1573119121.29160000310
Justin DowlingX3048.31%15054540020.90260001300194
Jayson MegnaX5050.74%1364530010.77120000310426
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X7339.36%944337100.82130000022336
Marko DanoX3150.13%7683323000.77010000140523
Michael SgarbossaX1241.74%7451318100.69020000130341
Kyle Capobianco (R)X200.00%02891000.27000000061011
Nigel DawesX2050.00%366828000.40010001100012
Cody GoloubefX100.00%02665000.270000100195000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0147.54%6293017000.4000000001010021
Akim AliuX2055.56%181416000.68000000130210
Tim StapletonX0245.65%922211000.4701000002120021
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X000.00%02662000.25000000053001
__Stefan Elliott (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000053
__Stefan Elliott (CHI)X000.00%02662000.25000000053
Trevor DaleyX000.00%02128000.4900000002311012
Jonathan RacineX000.00%02335000.210000001670000
Justin FontaineX0063.16%192221000.33000000033001
Victor BartleyX000.00%02027000.220000000823000
David WarsofskyX000.00%006000.650000000130010
Morgan EllisX100.00%0213000.16000001100020
Nick ShoreX0051.35%3730000.1600000001919000
Andreas MartinsenX0037.93%2930000.8300000002424000
Tyler McNeelyX00100.00%102000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass41000.9282.591160056939100.0000181100
Tyler Bunz813831120.8942.97485119324022651107520.54533810352

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX8263741372612019427940612129815.52%59197224.051319324222210110254
J.T. BrownX82425092263001991233179220113.25%27169020.61919284421910111110
Jordan WealX82325789181001431842948417910.88%32167320.40617233116801110250
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X823241732140175992766715211.59%29146317.85815232716701111113
Jan RuttaX82842502224015016017666714.55%128224327.354812242430005253
Eric GelinasXX821732493143516280130367413.08%24143017.44781515138000362
Cameron GaunceX8213334622149515917520664806.31%123220526.88101020372410004200
Brendan Gaunce (R)X8214314513207510714650819.59%25114213.93101581000314
Filip Chlapik (R)X8218193713440108114147398912.24%24110413.4710112000049
Darren ArchibaldX821916351532014572149438412.75%22106112.9400009000028
Sergey KalininX7715163112481011972115437113.04%1799812.9601136700000
Michael KostkaXX82111223295751139668253616.18%36135216.4951613111000042
Stuart PercyX8241519194601101027329295.48%71168220.5130361530002163
Rene BourqueX27871504036163871721.05%430011.10145115000018
Branislav MezeiX81312152036085654923216.12%48130816.15123276000188
Colin McDonaldX696814960502840142815.00%74115.950000200000
Evgeni MedvedevX6711011193554746301093.33%3393213.91123363000062
John MitchellX2736946023162371013.04%32248.2900001000316
Matt MoulsonX541676804520249144.17%63776.990000100005
David RundbladX42325104016874242.86%142906.9000001000023
Evan BropheyX1931446022162671711.54%31608.4500002000014
Griffin Reinhart (R)X27011110020164440.00%1036313.4600001000127
Antti TyrvainenX1000000000000.00%032.980000000001
Henri Ikonen (R)X1000000000000.00%043.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX6654.75%27188247021.3961400022001995
J.T. BrownX6448.78%1648047001.097120000033385
Jordan WealX8256.71%9477230021.065140000021754
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1246.15%525517001.00050000150197
Jan RuttaX030.00%07167000.45000000011024
Eric GelinasXX3034.69%493625000.69000004400336
Cameron GaunceX110.00%14696000.42000100120123
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2150.60%4964532000.79130000410023
Filip Chlapik (R)X2247.69%2602226000.67000000170020
Darren ArchibaldX1145.16%312823100.66010002200222
Sergey KalininX3147.06%342815020.62000010021103
Michael KostkaXX2042.86%352635000.3400000001010021
Stuart PercyX100.00%02638000.230000000222011
Rene BourqueX2133.33%672011.00000000064100
Branislav MezeiX100.00%01352000.23000000092100
Colin McDonaldX2041.67%1286000.6800000002626020
Evgeni MedvedevX000.00%0927000.240100100246000
John MitchellX1040.00%561000.800000000154000
Matt MoulsonX0055.56%971000.370000000308000
David RundbladX000.00%0210000.35000000066000
Evan BropheyX0150.00%471000.50000000099000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000.00%0519000.06000000011000
Antti TyrvainenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henri Ikonen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack41110.8972.741320065829100.0000181000
Antoine Bibeau (R)814818130.8913.08486941250228811411010.64648810512

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason Appleton (R)X82505110191951421593479923014.41%34168020.49172037662180001099
Tage Thompson (R)X8224679122951782252249316610.71%54193923.6462834452210114159
William Carrier (R)X8233397252752311622527913513.10%38165620.1912921331732136157
Adam Erne (R)X5331265742801351102307612013.48%37110620.8613821381181016111
Robby FabbriX82292857220115211180549816.11%24151718.5161016251730337113
Juraj SimekX82172845-1560175159144447711.81%43150518.364101420172202654
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X821822404220132107171489010.53%27119314.5500003000145
Dylan OlsenX82424284580841017625325.26%86185622.643811211860004173
Rasmus RissanenX824242826201401218440354.76%80179421.884711122090002173
Andrei Mironov (R)X8242226646075994624158.70%75143217.471787102000389
Brenden KitchtonX82322250400891278636353.49%76195323.81268142090225183
Jeremy Bracco (R)X82111324336011492103337510.68%25109713.380000000000
Mark McNeillX82816241160839164173412.50%108159.942351310600000
Tyler GraovacX8281422-4280989060224713.33%1899612.1500006011353
Justin DiBenedettoX8281220418096898322429.64%1282810.1000005000014
Jyrki JokipakkaX82189132068894119132.44%49139316.991234900000129
Alexander UrbomX731126140172611349.09%196959.5200004000012
Joey LaleggiaX820220140203413650.00%187739.4200001000051
Blair JonesX38000-300010000.00%0661.730000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason Appleton (R)X6350.88%1148538021.202201023007142
Tage Thompson (R)X5149.40%20676540100.94350010520743
William Carrier (R)X1349.23%656535000.87250010051449
Adam Erne (R)X6152.22%2706132011.03150000097835
Robby FabbriX10248.65%10364539020.75000000022352
Juraj SimekX5050.00%523620000.60000000052341
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X3052.94%343623010.67000000093233
Dylan OlsenX000.00%02072000.300000000534001
Rasmus RissanenX00100.00%12746000.31000000064021
Andrei Mironov (R)X010.00%01935000.3611000001515003
Brenden KitchtonX100.00%03473000.26000000081102
Jeremy Bracco (R)X2037.93%292519000.440000000123034
Mark McNeillX1049.80%2451814000.59000000120011
Tyler GraovacX2048.94%1881314000.44010000044200
Justin DiBenedettoX1150.50%3011720000.48000000033201
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%0436000.130000000286000
Alexander UrbomX000.00%0110000.0600000006767000
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%0516000.0500000008215000
Blair JonesX000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastien Caron157420.9062.518120234362197000.33331369302
Tyler Beskorowany63362250.9012.813784421771786940610.41712630446
Timo Pielmeier62310.8962.83360011716380000.0000613010

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BeagleX8272711431814029730648011024615.00%62211925.842130516523822411241
Alexandre Fortin (R)X825866124206014815140611623214.29%49179521.892424487123812310240
Matheson Iacopelli (R)X82305484147151781012277214413.22%33149118.191320335023600000
Christian DvorakX8217547118601771922771021816.14%42151618.4841317241811128105
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X8238145216201091262176113317.51%27140817.17106162618000004
Andrew Sturtz (R)X8217254216340225941585611210.76%28139316.993691118100000
Andy WozniewskiX8263642399515614611648495.17%124218326.6361319252590000213
Brendan BellX82336399115516716512141562.48%98214926.2111314152541122200
Michael ChaputX82131629-7100174110218791165.96%27115014.02000001128105
Adam Johnson (R)X82121628-9008111816050887.50%24113913.8900009000354
Spencer FooX8271522-834015110410930746.42%24111613.6100000000368
Tommy HughesX821151613460100775419271.85%65165720.2002271650002151
Niklas Hansson (R)X8231013144001391257232384.17%81164020.0011271650000142
Brad StuartX821101151808742329113.13%37112813.76000013000031
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X82178-112057363211193.13%85156.280000100000
Joel VerminX82314-11204931499366.12%55296.450000600000
Connor Hobbs (R)X820441358093492911120.00%49115514.09000050110106
Sam AnasX82022-1402678060.00%12693.28000014000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BeagleX10362.75%27259570051.35512000120023107
Alexandre Fortin (R)X10246.33%1779932141.38212000220081310
Matheson Iacopelli (R)X5250.00%1386029011.130001002104310
Christian DvorakX1259.34%10016628000.9441000001150236
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X4345.45%553226000.74000000120521
Andrew Sturtz (R)X2246.67%604928000.60000000042234
Andy WozniewskiX110.00%12582000.38001000082001
Brendan BellX000.00%05665000.36000011100111
Michael ChaputX3057.83%4346728000.501300001170043
Adam Johnson (R)X2139.29%284719000.49000000031003
Spencer FooX0131.82%442428000.39010000150011
Tommy HughesX000.00%01643000.190000000341000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%02349000.160000000224000
Brad StuartX000.00%0632000.190000002430001
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X0043.46%191713000.310000001430000
Joel VerminX0038.46%13189000.1500000002020000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%1822000.0700000008248000
Sam AnasX0044.44%2721000.1500000008253000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri10000.9232.0529001138000.0000034000
Vitek Vanecek (R)824326130.8943.0048862224423041141900.55636820354
Andy Chiodo30000.8863.82630043520000.0000048000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX82447612054010725728810218715.28%46199524.331532473818332515214
Nikita Popugaev (R)X82365591814952341222868918112.59%34178421.7510253543182112668
Jordan GreenwayX71374481163551051502277211916.30%50170724.05151631441621019191
Alex BroadhurstX82182543-215351531461716010110.53%25158819.374812151370003101
Paul LaDueX71112637443510515011650569.48%137192427.119615221790221194
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X81201535430013791165399512.12%27133016.4235814119101275
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X8253035236101571498051516.25%116216026.344913192040114213
Daniel O'Regan (R)X80181634-23460120110181451079.94%26138417.30426541000015
Colin BlackwellX82141630-7608012891295515.38%18131115.9966128115000221
Kenton Helgesen (R)XX81121628-2047512010612340619.76%30143017.65303424000284
Lawrence Pilut (R)X8201818-14180331377630320.00%72168420.5305551380225148
Connor Clifton (R)X8241216-11560991237116295.63%71154618.8510141150002117
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X615914122073569132545.49%1486614.201011800000
Matt Iacopelli (R)X21437-88040354225369.52%335216.7511232000000
Jacob MacDonaldX82235-420208427897.41%27100412.250000200002
Joakim RyanX75055-5801581267140.00%32107014.27000014000012
Matt HunwickX75224000934125216.67%83564.7500001000016
Sven AndrighettoX2134-2001584212.50%24622.991342400021
Justin FalkX75101-200201940025.00%52503.3300001500009
Anthony CamaraX501112010116430.00%17615.250000100001
Keegan Kanzig (R)X2000000000000.00%000.180000000000
Julius Bergman (R)X2000000000000.00%031.710000000000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X4000000000000.00%040.880000000000
Liam O'Brien (R)X7000-200135100.00%1415.800000000000
Tomas JurcoX7000-200320430.00%1426.000000000000
Turner ElsonX9000-440914115130.00%314916.570000000012
Devin Sideroff (R)X14000-400532010.00%0845.990000200005
Andreas EnglundX7700002012123310.00%41572.030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX4254.95%23115938101.204800000211555
Nikita Popugaev (R)X6350.00%1365839101.02470100011636
Jordan GreenwayX6344.06%2616241010.95270010084394
Alex BroadhurstX3349.52%9392931010.54010101100134
Paul LaDueX2025.00%82867000.38021000190012
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X1149.15%594918000.53010000011123
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X11100.00%12274000.32020200320013
Daniel O'Regan (R)X3156.58%763927000.49000000022015
Colin BlackwellX2051.99%4521930000.46110000021131
Kenton Helgesen (R)XX1145.83%483324000.39000100072012
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%02861000.210000000822100
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%01750000.210000000264011
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1039.13%232411000.320000000147100
Matt Iacopelli (R)X1040.00%5104010.40000000060010
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%01027000.1001000002810000
Joakim RyanX000.00%0629000.090000000752000
Matt HunwickX1033.33%12311000.2200000004215011
Sven AndrighettoX00100.00%232001.74000000072000
Justin FalkX100.00%103000.0800000006464010
Anthony CamaraX00100.00%141000.26000000050000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0021.05%1900000.00000000077000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Turner ElsonX0062.50%843000.00000000099000
Devin Sideroff (R)X0066.67%910000.0000000001414000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%025000.0000000007777000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mac Carruth30000.9311.84650022914000.0000058000
Anthony Stolarz (R)24121020.9002.6614230363632301110.5717240410
J-F Berube59262840.8863.193474211851625815400.706175824331

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frazer McLarenX785149100-156015820032311619515.79%48185823.822222446418931410210
Alex FriesenX82266995-45951672311976611313.20%72193623.601231434320201111223
Nikolai ZherdevX66212546-63001321211734111212.14%32133920.2971320291510221163
Mark CullenX82202343-143601481451948011010.31%38156219.054610251592026103
Lauri KorpikoskiX821623398280125114112356614.29%27125015.25033568000139
Steven ReinprechtX7115223702408399121237112.40%2999313.98771425115112454
Ethan WerekX821319321335115142123356510.57%26119014.522241051101469
Joe FinleyX78102131-2138013213711342448.85%105202325.935712202020222223
Alexei PonikarovskyX62111728-83601209111734709.40%1599616.064261873101334
Brock TrotterX77121123-4601047090467713.33%2485411.0900034100000
Jan HejdaX813161910300631003217149.38%59143717.74279101400222161
Anton BabchukX7421517-734058956023193.33%70159821.6013451500115164
Andrew EbbettX628816-9140694167162811.94%664310.373251655000339
Zenon KonopkaX687916622087807617349.21%1484612.430000300000
Joonas RaskX446814-480628641121714.63%757713.120001100001
Yuri AlexandrovX5511112-534055693115183.23%54105819.230113830113106
Patrick CoulombeX76110111024061734515172.22%46127716.81011254011190
Sami LepistoX821910-2050066924820212.08%58133116.24000871000227
Garnet ExelbyX211561240213821964.76%2548823.22112240000152
Michael VernaceX6123510120294392422.22%2169211.3400008011231
Daniel PailleX8101-1407293111.11%0536.640000000000
Matt CorrenteX2000000000000.00%010.530000000000
Matt KennedyX5000000110000.00%091.840000100000
Lukas KasparX8000-1003213250.00%0546.710000000000
Stefan LegienX13000-240331010.00%0493.770000100004
Shane O'BrienX20000100000000.00%040.180000000000
Brad MillsX360000406114150.00%31153.190000300019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frazer McLarenX9344.85%5249842221.080300000339116
Alex FriesenX5149.03%19605348000.98130101500477
Nikolai ZherdevX5146.02%1135028110.69120000160422
Mark CullenX3151.00%3514825000.55010001100335
Lauri KorpikoskiX4050.72%694519000.62220001100140
Steven ReinprechtX0043.26%2824923000.75000000022113
Ethan WerekX2141.83%4044521100.54000010033502
Joe FinleyX210.00%03169000.31000000084103
Alexei PonikarovskyX2147.50%403521000.56000001100210
Brock TrotterX3242.42%332918000.541100000147110
Jan HejdaX000.00%11234000.260100001160000
Anton BabchukX000.00%02647000.210000000103100
Andrew EbbettX1041.90%1052214000.50010000210100
Zenon KonopkaX0044.72%1612519000.3811000001111120
Joonas RaskX0041.33%300610000.49000000066003
Yuri AlexandrovX000.00%01332000.230100001430000
Patrick CoulombeX000.00%01232000.170000000183000
Sami LepistoX000.00%01735000.1500000004817000
Garnet ExelbyX000.00%01521000.25000000088000
Michael VernaceX000.00%0212000.14000000033000
Daniel PailleX000.00%025000.38000000077000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt KennedyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lukas KasparX000.00%030000.00000000000000
Stefan LegienX0037.50%1600000.00000000000000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Brad MillsX0028.00%2512000.0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Frazee73333450.8952.99432042215205210191030.8005730462
Jeff Deslauriers114410.8963.645600034328184200.3333873001
Brian Boucher10100.8335.00600053014000.000010000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias RitolaX82173350-10360161150225501077.56%48141717.28211131279011368
Matt D'AgostiniX68153146-11180113109126368111.90%22116717.1669151261000154
Anton LanderX50162844-846098140152389610.53%20107521.503121521116000189
Sean BergenheimX50222143-1326011998166539013.25%27111022.19731019123000190
Stephane Da CostaX57152540-531511390131488511.45%30105218.45510151478000448
Ben SmithX599283732008911912942906.98%27115319.5435812136000019
Nick DrazenovicX572412366180105104118347620.34%2398417.26213668000132
Geoff PlattX8092433-548018313213238686.82%36152919.113101310163000239
Justin WellerX72420242320581015425277.41%64158522.024610141890001178
Sebastien BisaillonX8211819-294801251466732271.49%98194923.77145111940001181
Anthony StewartXX7551318-11180541185424429.26%67143119.080551941016125
Steve DownieX6911617-9315849285284412.94%2094313.676171372000081
Charles LandryX5771017-3320549261182911.48%60137824.183147133011077
Rod PelleyX307815-1122069739431597.45%1862420.794151456000353
Zach BoychukX296713-1480444860144410.00%950717.49224534000317
Ryan RussellX806612-760585545334213.33%125637.040110200007
Simon GamacheX51471122042352891614.29%64288.39011115000064
Dylan Labbe (R)XX622911718043763412135.88%33102516.53246770000054
Tim KennedyX57426-76056454715418.51%134918.6211221700001
Marcel GocX25336-210030252181514.29%731612.64101124000017
Mark FistricX34156-121002663267143.85%1762918.50112253000040
Mark FraserX23224-12091885425.00%1328012.1710116000027
Colby ArmstrongX2321310021151261116.67%21847.980000200001
Hugh JessimanX22123-4402421228234.55%726311.940000000004
Brett BellemoreX28033-11100143218540.00%2147616.9800002000018
Joonas LehtivuoriX31033-1380205618580.00%2754917.72000230000043
B.J. CrombeenX81123207384312.50%1546.740000000000
Paul RangerX510122031110100.00%16412.830000000000
Scottie UpshallX71013206530033.33%0466.600000000000
Matt CookeX2010120014315736.67%11155.7400011000021
Nikolay KuleminX311015007363116.67%0642.060000200000
Lauri TukonenX5011-2001546250.00%47615.150000000000
Alex GrantX35011420214215780.00%2657816.52011130000132
Ben ShutronX2000100130000.00%12713.290000000000
Matthew KonanX1000024061411630.00%620620.59000014000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias RitolaX3045.60%1934424000.71010000032243
Matt D'AgostiniX1344.37%7374012000.79110000073312
Anton LanderX2045.70%10944528000.8236000003724112
Sean BergenheimX2343.00%1004227010.78350000044423
Stephane Da CostaX4246.92%2603219000.76011001100401
Ben SmithX2144.06%3204326000.64110000130232
Nick DrazenovicX4043.88%2943117010.73000001100443
Geoff PlattX1143.19%3823428000.43120001100031
Justin WellerX000.00%01838000.30000000490110
Sebastien BisaillonX100.00%02477000.190000000815011
Anthony StewartXX1045.45%443242100.25010000180110
Steve DownieX1151.28%392120000.3600001002323130
Charles LandryX110.00%02341100.25110000120021
Rod PelleyX0044.07%2953319000.48160000033111
Zach BoychukX1147.11%1212710000.51000000064100
Ryan RussellX0042.11%1521315000.43000000033110
Simon GamacheX0043.40%53106000.51000002200011
Dylan Labbe (R)XX1066.67%31118000.21000000000000
Tim KennedyX0028.00%25198000.24000000053001
Marcel GocX0150.00%10893000.38000000000001
Mark FistricX010.00%0929000.19000000000000
Mark FraserX000.00%016000.29000000000100
Colby ArmstrongX0150.00%443000.3300000001717101
Hugh JessimanX0033.33%384000.23000000000000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%046000.130000000326000
Joonas LehtivuoriX000.00%0916000.110000000271000
B.J. CrombeenX0047.06%1720000.74000000051000
Paul RangerX000.00%010000.3100000001313000
Scottie UpshallX0033.33%300000.43000000011000
Matt CookeX010.00%273000.17000000000001
Nikolay KuleminX1050.00%400000.3100000002020000
Lauri TukonenX000.00%030000.260000000123000
Alex GrantX000.00%0615000.0300000003523000
Ben ShutronX000.00%000000.000000000298000
Matthew KonanX000.00%023000.0000000007623000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juho Olkinuora10001.0000.002500085000.0000025000
Thomas McCollum41172130.8932.762454201131055541120.5717410111
Brad Thiessen10100.9213.00600033819000.000010000
Viktor Fasth176910.9003.019760049488247010.00001634121
Brent Krahn2471340.8943.1214434075706383110.500182423200

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clark Bishop (R)X82315586-12001431982568516012.11%34175421.388283636198415682
Sammy Blais (R)X7234326601001451572408417114.17%38158422.0112820331631017174
Lukas SedlakX82224264141201491861836712512.02%26167720.4571623341812247135
Conner Bleackley (R)X81192443-15340144126169429711.24%21130416.1013132651146011122
Patrick EavesX82212041-106201501641633510512.88%42178321.7491019242140113134
Nail YakupovX81152540852012494112368013.39%21136916.90371013112000126
Francis Perron (R)X82172239-1468014398247861506.88%26151718.5000008022463
David SchlemkoX82102939-2324011118610949629.17%107204024.8881220212400221197
Alexander Volkov (R)X82102131-850013610914151847.09%26135416.5247111180112448
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X82161329-1334014084137357911.68%16131216.0025777200005
Luca SbisaX8222426-53558413410746371.87%76176021.46033121810224151
Dakota MermisX8221113720291036027343.33%73151518.4812331520001135
Christoph Bertschy (R)X19448116020172261318.18%621611.340000100000
Nelson Nogier (R)X82358520228325131512.00%38116314.19202554000163
John Nyberg (R)X76044-3240183011530.00%206748.870000800003
Alexandre Carrier (R)X79033760131311440.00%84365.5100003000010
Anton Lindholm (R)X8210180054215456.67%287639.300000100006
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X28011-41001288260.00%22147.640000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX1000000146020.00%02525.430000300002
Lukas Jasek (R)X6000000522000.00%2467.650000000000
Nicholas Walters (R)X76000-48022141010.00%54586.030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clark Bishop (R)X7154.41%17134837000.98150000011959
Sammy Blais (R)X2150.00%2227225110.83140001700644
Lukas SedlakX3453.53%12313624000.76350000910364
Conner Bleackley (R)X4043.98%4573320000.66230000091143
Patrick EavesX3248.46%3243036000.46020000011322
Nail YakupovX3145.00%403117000.58000001100213
Francis Perron (R)X4039.58%966638010.51110000310331
David SchlemkoX210.00%04083000.38120000021030
Alexander Volkov (R)X0151.43%704122000.46000001100022
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X3052.73%553324000.44240000041322
Luca SbisaX0066.67%63753100.30010000071120
Dakota MermisX100.00%01158000.170000001270001
Christoph Bertschy (R)X0050.00%1820000.74000000031011
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%0435000.14000000120011
John Nyberg (R)X000.00%0315000.1200000007645000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X0050.00%264000.140000000798000
Anton Lindholm (R)X100.00%1430000.03000000066001
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0040.68%5992000.0901000002817000
Rudolfs BalcersX0025.00%1222000.00000001100000
Lukas Jasek (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Nicholas Walters (R)X000.00%004000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon45231730.9062.572634011131199562220.538134339323
Stephon Williams40151950.8872.84232241110974460000.667123943312

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vitaly Abramov (R)X82564410012012713639711723114.11%45165520.18262248742300009130
Jake Elmer (R)X823857951110102271092769416213.77%40175321.38113142442282026138
Dillon Dube (R)X82373875192091892216611316.74%21121714.84818262411100002
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X792346696801671461984610611.62%27133916.9531518161290119112
Sam Miletic (R)X8231366785152321501826813117.03%33148118.069112023187000046
Marian Studenic (R)X8227406765401941422375814711.39%20155218.9261319271870003122
Valentin Zykov (R)X8218193731951349890195420.00%27148618.12461010187000337
Luke Green (R)X8272532674016116410346526.80%82199724.364610132310003160
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X824252912540881109743314.12%74161419.68347111670001126
Nathan Bastian (R)X829182721600205108181531104.97%17119214.5301122011184
Oliver Kylington (R)X82423271100931228543364.71%86186622.76459161970002174
Carl GunnarssonX736192501209315316159643.73%111200027.39448172350003193
Rourke Chartier (R)X8261824340971157024478.57%25104612.7600003000137
Mason Shaw (R)X47791610100552633182121.21%950410.730000100000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X443111426053344615456.52%749511.2500015000335
Joe Hicketts (R)X8201111212043914319240.00%50110513.48022328000011
Cam Dineen (R)X8228101922058553214146.25%30112413.7100003000081
Chase De Leo (R)X82235340313918132011.11%85166.290000800000
Dysin Mayo (R)X9011-52011123110.00%1017919.840000100001
Ivan Lodnia (R)X35011220921010.00%0651.860000200000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yakov Trenin (R)X38000-1001684430.00%01473.870000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vitaly Abramov (R)X12138.62%1456443141.212500011001255
Jake Elmer (R)X5156.76%1487137001.08371010150674
Dillon Dube (R)X7148.94%6114220011.23010000410754
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X4249.18%14093732001.03230000021465
Sam Miletic (R)X3154.24%9316229010.90041000210823
Marian Studenic (R)X5246.15%2217036000.86150000240554
Valentin Zykov (R)X3050.91%551625010.50041003400252
Luke Green (R)X000.00%04470000.321100002190112
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%0948000.36000001100011
Nathan Bastian (R)X1034.48%875130000.45000000063012
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%02561000.29000000051001
Carl GunnarssonX010.00%05876000.25000001100114
Rourke Chartier (R)X3051.67%9601218000.460000000132005
Mason Shaw (R)X0253.85%1328000.63000000010020
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0054.55%111210000.5700000001414111
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%0533000.2000000008215000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%0725000.180000000541002
Chase De Leo (R)X1056.25%1645000.190000001630000
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%027000.11000000098000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X0050.00%800000.3100000003521000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0041.67%2420000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)30000.9351.46820023116000.0000082000
Tristan Jarry (R)82472780.9002.7448752322322241086710.65529820443

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis BoydX82324274-96013318329110619911.00%39169020.6181624241251016128
Joseph GambardellaX8225436831001341562166514911.57%32132816.20620262495000694
Gemel SmithX821941601201171431735711210.98%48163919.991315283116000013152
Denis Gurianov (R)X82243559-6201221882216014110.86%41166120.252911151790111189
Kyle ChipchuraX82262652-126402221242317313511.26%32161219.66812203620100001
Benn FerrieroX82252247-4380186129170479214.71%32137616.7862819110000032
Brayden Burke (R)X821819374560188132113258215.93%23133416.27691518100101186
Matt HalischukX82171532132016291136448012.50%20120014.6351687700003
David ShieldsX82425292520931126729335.97%69165820.2241014101990004180
Mitchell CallahanXX6081725-558098918622319.30%40128121.354711960000253
Paul PostmaX8232225-854011713911739392.56%108202824.73178141410112183
Kyle WilsonX61816242260967073214510.96%1678812.923251010400004
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X8261723-1240611668232237.32%106193723.6253872060004205
David BoothX8211920-626012788108296410.19%22108213.1900000000240
Kirill SafronovX8211516-10440106994428142.27%55152318.570335158000263
Marcel MuellerX8248120100452940132510.00%55416.6000009000274
Roland McKeown (R)X3847115180424329171713.79%3077320.3335811108011098
Sena AcolatseX4310120021100100.00%01202.7800002000025
Daniel PribylX4301104015105440.00%21713.970000500001
Kimmo TimonenX75011322037309770.00%185467.280000100001
Philippe GogullaX8000020421000.00%1172.110000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis BoydX3253.63%14198552010.88020000210466
Joseph GambardellaX3052.02%5945131001.02130000120418
Gemel SmithX4146.43%9674540000.73360001100256
Denis Gurianov (R)X3447.68%8856636000.71470000011624
Kyle ChipchuraX5146.79%1096332100.65010000073272
Benn FerrieroX5151.52%664018000.68000000130422
Brayden Burke (R)X3145.85%2051927000.55110000062340
Matt HalischukX3138.89%364816000.53050001100631
David ShieldsX110.00%01955000.350000000481000
Mitchell CallahanXX4147.50%402135000.3900000001313013
Paul PostmaX000.00%02963000.250000001240010
Kyle WilsonX0140.00%351619000.61000000011122
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.00%01662000.240000000101121
David BoothX1157.69%522915000.37000001100111
Kirill SafronovX010.00%01339000.210000000771002
Marcel MuellerX2042.86%3578000.44000000044000
Roland McKeown (R)X010.00%01821000.280000000123000
Sena AcolatseX100.00%003000.1700000004141010
Daniel PribylX0019.44%3601000.120000000432001
Kimmo TimonenX000.00%0115000.0400000007537000
Philippe GogullaX0050.00%401000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor10000.8572.562300173000.0000021000
Brent Johnson82433270.8972.8748852223422801071810.70824820544
Oscar Dansk (R)30000.6673.635000395000.0000061000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will ActonX82375592-44001452012766914213.41%42176121.4710233331197000298
Zac RinaldoX82414990-767519717130210917913.58%46194923.77171936491961233188
Nikita FilatovX82273057-10600128137181559814.92%37174821.325162134199303582
Oscar MollerX82202545-17320146152205701359.76%44168820.589413231531235145
Trevor SmithX82142135-10340176136134387310.45%26132816.20312152115300011
Tim GleasonX82112233-2420107164104484210.58%110202624.719918262100003213
Justin Kea (R)X82141731-13315177162130505810.77%43171220.8836991523148212
Matthew Spencer (R)X8252429-832056907320276.85%80168120.505914222110225221
Tom SestitoX82121022-11240136122104456811.54%22129115.740110500001
Tom KostopoulosX8110919-360837596215810.42%2593411.540000200000
Ryan Gropp (R)X8281018-615597948215539.76%18104012.680000000000
Tyler CumaX8211718-834045813715142.70%62143917.55000010110136
Clark SeymourX8231417-24360881388028253.75%88185322.5922461490111151
Taylor DohertyX8201414-1480711006427310.00%62171820.9600002011038
Kevin PorterX7422442038232410148.33%33915.29000010000016
Alex RoachX82134-71603247109310.00%26112213.68123414800001
Yannick RiendeauX71123400342591411.11%23114.38000011000017
Cole Cassels (R)X20022-2203529182110.00%529114.570000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X82000300030000.00%01051.280000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will ActonX8346.58%19305151011.05000001100866
Zac RinaldoX4650.27%5656755000.92170101100572
Nikita FilatovX5140.59%1014034010.65120000033434
Oscar MollerX4048.91%3216238000.53130000031155
Trevor SmithX2145.49%4553134000.53000000160232
Tim GleasonX110.00%05571010.33000000210123
Justin Kea (R)X5144.72%7384234000.36270100033202
Matthew Spencer (R)X000.00%03348000.34000000130000
Tom SestitoX0136.17%474725000.34150000031111
Tom KostopoulosX0037.50%162213000.41000001100303
Ryan Gropp (R)X0233.33%243019000.35000100190032
Tyler CumaX000.00%01134000.250000000132011
Clark SeymourX000.00%02051000.18000000033100
Taylor DohertyX00100.00%12253000.160000000825002
Kevin PorterX2034.00%5057000.2000000004646001
Alex RoachX000.00%1228000.07000000055000
Yannick RiendeauX0044.44%912000.190000001120000
Cole Cassels (R)X0054.55%1186000.140000000203000
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)823536110.8962.7849264522821871038310.78323820453
Mark Visentin20000.8003.6849003155000.0000082000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias RiederX814874122266011213038712822312.40%43174921.60203151661960226156
Max JonesX825652108285601721773479716916.14%45188923.032120415121821315197
Jayce HawrylukX824065105304952272073059418013.11%52191023.291432465221421310239
Blake LizotteX823546819401191892946915611.90%45149318.21112132371580002109
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X82646522858023113014046464.29%121225127.4651722252420224251
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Grd)X7011-60025126210.00%1319127.31011217000013
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Hfd)X75645513458020611813444454.48%108206027.4751621232240224238
Tom PyattX82142842-22011011115247669.21%26140017.076152121150000356
Alan QuineX821328412140111114184551307.07%23113013.78134437000666
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X8311273830153523814212052669.17%114217926.2671320222231018208
__Alex Petrovic (CHI)X1000020010100.00%01918.530000000000
__Alex Petrovic (Hfd)X8211273830151523814112051669.17%114216126.3571320222231018208
Zac DalpeX8219163591008591146397113.01%24118714.47303940000422
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X82142034-66084104134568810.45%38120314.67291189000003
__Isac Lundestrom (Rck)X27101121320414758193217.24%2148217.8424654000003
__Isac Lundestrom (Hfd)X554913-94043577637565.26%1772113.1205535000000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X82181533-8100112109159339111.32%23119114.524371795000028
Ben Harpur (R)X8261521-29401911138737356.90%80168420.53448111490003161
Carl KlingbergX7751116245561396615327.58%106007.790000100002
Dillon Heatherington (R)X821151646023793929182.56%55119614.58112232000158
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X57471177001458835202311.43%48112919.814044850002112
__Jake Dotchin (Hfd)X57471177001458835202311.43%48112919.814044850002112
Tobias Lindberg (R)X50538104026173862513.16%83466.9300005000245
Nicholas PaulX81347712035294223387.14%94775.8901111100000
Tyler WotherspoonX82044104409057261390.00%41114914.010000100000129
Ryan SproulX25033-610020225130.00%1731012.3900001000124
Michael Spacek (R)X271121006481512.50%11184.3700011100000
Joe ColborneX2811232099111149.09%21264.4900001000023
Adam HallXX1000000100000.00%054.720000000002
Brandon GormleyX2000200141000.00%12914.320000000004
Jeremy WelshX3000000010000.00%031.150000000000
Liam ReddoxX5000020110000.00%0122.370000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias RiederX4246.84%1589256031.392600038008129
Max JonesX12446.69%3627044001.1428000220010107
Jayce HawrylukX5248.76%24927552001.10370000240986
Blake LizotteX10349.09%10415241011.09110001100544
Nicolas Deslauriers (TOT)X100.00%05989000.46000001100133
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Grd)X000.00%028000.10000001100
__Nicolas Deslauriers (Hfd)X100.00%05781000.50000001100
Tom PyattX1154.10%613618000.60110000065100
Alan QuineX4048.15%4326213000.73010000011233
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X120.00%03770000.35000000021233
__Alex Petrovic (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000021
__Alex Petrovic (Hfd)X120.00%03770000.35000000021
Zac DalpeX3163.16%382227000.59000000011202
Isac Lundestrom (R) (TOT)X4345.24%422423000.570100000166141
__Isac Lundestrom (Rck)X4228.57%14128000.870000000166
__Isac Lundestrom (Hfd)X0153.57%281215000.360100000166
Joel L'Esperance (R)X1246.93%1794330000.55000000077102
Ben Harpur (R)X200.00%02656000.250000000297111
Carl KlingbergX1050.00%142215000.53001000066000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%0741000.270000000592001
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000.00%0933000.190000000119000
__Jake Dotchin (Hfd)X000.00%0933000.190000000119
Tobias Lindberg (R)X1055.56%9155000.46000000033010
Nicholas PaulX0146.56%131811000.29000000065001
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%0825000.070000000829000
Ryan SproulX000.00%106000.1900000004811000
Michael Spacek (R)X0046.43%2800000.340000000132000
Joe ColborneX1033.33%651000.320000000452001
Adam HallXX000.00%000000.000000000153000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jeremy WelshX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Liam ReddoxX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit81522450.9102.6648942121724111112930.68222811745
Matt O'Connor10100.8753.00600032413000.0000110000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas NosekX825464118129513514839512725313.67%73198024.142428527621333610203
Luke Kunin (R)X6233649773401281893067917210.78%40154524.92152742511581235147
Frederik Gauthier (R)X82304171-20201641752156113613.95%32165820.2291726361650448122
Phillip Di GiuseppeX822939683215160133163669717.79%38177121.6010182829212123679
Daniel CarrX82232447-13201011262177413110.60%34145317.72471124115000148
Joseph BlandisiX82222244-42001201201674610513.17%36128315.6422434200003
Kurtis GabrielX8282634-182181029215411946656.72%110210425.665712272290005133
Nick Sorensen (R)X8292332-2163514312110339448.74%24144517.62257915200000
Kyle RauX8215153010075120116266612.93%23112913.760000300009
C.J. Smith (R)X82101929-3208510114958996.71%25128315.65123341303785
Haydn Fleury (R)X8251823720861338230436.10%82186822.78145111640000191
Josh Mahura (R)X821282005010678157231421.05%43130215.88941329189000033
Colby Sissons (R)X8211718-5720991018637361.16%63162419.8111281410002136
Josh Jacobs (R) (TOT)X8211112-1000451147128281.41%73142817.4100007000015
__Josh Jacobs (Hfd)X70113009812130.00%413919.9000007000014
__Josh Jacobs (Grd)X7511011-1300361065927251.69%69128817.180000000000
Macoy Erkamps (R)X8225713260375824488.33%41109513.35000001123168
Joseph CramarossaX71224080221891322.22%23034.260001600006
Nicolas Petan (R)X2013431002620196155.26%328514.240000100002
Klas DahlbeckX82033610017198410.00%73804.6300003000066
Quinton HowdenX42101160111594911.11%22275.4000002000133
Michael PaliottaX51011-200411000.00%11432.810000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas NosekX8355.79%23310137021.194901006108117
Luke Kunin (R)X3250.86%18117128011.26040000094595
Frederik Gauthier (R)X2257.91%11955536010.86090001100743
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3251.11%1353233000.77270010420434
Daniel CarrX4245.83%725733010.65120000061041
Joseph BlandisiX2048.30%3833024000.69110001100115
Kurtis GabrielX300.00%04477000.320200100244010
Nick Sorensen (R)X1123.40%472624000.44000000021113
Kyle RauX4049.21%4432227000.53120000011302
C.J. Smith (R)X0050.00%764826000.45140000011011
Haydn Fleury (R)X110.00%02256100.25000000230100
Josh Mahura (R)X110.00%01526000.31001010031010
Colby Sissons (R)X000.00%01955000.22000000092001
Josh Jacobs (R) (TOT)X100.00%0948000.170100000555000
__Josh Jacobs (Hfd)X000.00%004000.140000000555
__Josh Jacobs (Grd)X100.00%0944000.170100000555
Macoy Erkamps (R)X0050.00%2829000.1300000003125000
Joseph CramarossaX1057.14%4221000.26000000088100
Nicolas Petan (R)X0080.00%1058000.28000000031000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%114000.160100000828000
Quinton HowdenX0055.00%2024000.0900000001717000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%010000.140000000514000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)82363780.8813.2847948326222081131820.68438820533
Colton Point (R)81000.8575.24172001510566100.0000082000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Amadio (R)X823470104-161001252663411022059.97%49197424.071330434818212315240
Matt Luff (R)X82534093-152151361302858517118.60%44191723.37192342471841128231
Greg McKeggX82284472101201311652387214911.76%29158819.37915241613803311115
Melker KarlssonX8233255891801391422417415813.69%25156119.049514211353038112
Steven KampferX75183351-278015315218965569.52%96203327.11131528311841127206
Greg PaterynX7563844-459516416211541575.22%98201526.8761622301850117222
Hampus GustafssonX82152439-1680016194113288913.27%37158719.36710172118100006
Vinni Lettieri (R)X821919382028013690137678813.87%24128715.6900003101372
Luke Johnson (R)X822017372326011488148458313.51%2195411.640000100000
John HaydenX821415291844011995128406710.94%28121014.7501107000012
Nicolas KerdilesX7511182957201249870244415.71%20131217.4938111312500000
Travis DermottX82424285315931119352364.30%71171120.87325111290003162
Anthony BitettoX8221820814090976935242.90%85172020.9804441300001173
Brian LashoffX82112131718016703912102.56%41111513.60000012000012
Brendan Lemieux (R)X7145112013112910223.45%115121.5101131300004
Zach TrotmanX82055148040942413140.00%48116514.21000010011177
Cory ConacherX2721303405924268137.69%1239314.5700001000115
Stefan MatteauX55123140181252420.00%12374.3100013000142
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X20011440974030.00%21246.220000000000
Adam PolasekX2000100000000.00%000.250000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Robin Norell (R)X7000-100010000.00%0354.970000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX20000100330010.00%0602.990000200000
Mark BarberioX62000-400392100.00%41282.060000100000
Nate ProsserX62000-300132000.00%41001.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Amadio (R)X6254.91%23627552001.050120000021585
Matt Luff (R)X7748.03%1528841050.976121000011957
Greg McKeggX2555.44%8645226010.91490000210556
Melker KarlssonX6448.68%766334000.74020001200715
Steven KampferX140.00%05585100.500000001110324
Greg PaterynX200.00%03062000.440100000112231
Hampus GustafssonX2142.11%1143223000.49000000011053
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3152.40%2083222100.59000000022322
Luke Johnson (R)X4151.23%2032017010.78000000042423
John HaydenX1147.84%4162725000.48000000076201
Nicolas KerdilesX2045.00%401525010.44110000051310
Travis DermottX200.00%03946000.331110000184110
Anthony BitettoX100.00%11851000.230000000384010
Brian LashoffX000.00%11033000.23000000066000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0050.00%892000.6600000002828000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%0720000.0900000008213000
Cory ConacherX0050.00%1049000.15000000088000
Stefan MatteauX100.00%402000.25000000088000
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%221000.160000000200000
Adam PolasekX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Robin Norell (R)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Nikita SoshnikovX0014.29%700000.0000000002020000
Mark BarberioX000.00%021000.0000000006262000
Nate ProsserX000.00%001000.0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau754123110.8942.824463832101988933530.56837750136
Marek Langhamer (R)113400.8992.975260026257134100.0000775011

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody BassX76272552-29675147176192499814.06%33167021.9891221301751017200
Bryce Van BrabantX82223052-306401291402067412010.68%39159719.4761117231410113115
Curtis HamiltonX66213051-63601121201734812112.14%28131519.926101626145101697
Lance BoumaX82152540-2352015412317752978.47%28152418.595161693000235
Trent Frederic (R)X47161935-29440105124144409311.11%32105722.49510151898000186
Arron AshamX82132134-17320120120123398710.57%24130915.96336642000152
Petr SkrakaX82171532-132608374113297215.04%14104112.69561111107000133
Borna RendulicX49111930-34340787416260976.79%1996719.732101231121011440
Julien Gauthier (R)X47102030-1260785897257110.31%1874715.895111698100009
Dalton SmithX82131427-202601058991336414.29%23119514.58581324158000247
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X4832124-312051938244353.66%78122125.443710161510003150
Colton White (R)X7561622-32295581476325319.52%69152220.29448141280000135
Dennis CholowskiX3651520-190028736226408.06%3489524.85461018110000385
Tommy WingelsX7510919-1720010010011329658.85%21110814.7710123000149
Adam PardyX8231316-2038073995921265.08%52127115.502351287000195
Chris CastoX8201212-19395731084532210.00%68153818.7504451490001145
Garret RossX553710-158052513613258.33%1467212.2201105000348
Colby RobakX822810-20300761025918173.39%77156019.0325771490000150
Alex PlanteX82044-20280126010770.00%2597011.8300002000125
Bobby SanguinettiX82033-8100274512570.00%127849.5600002000025
Aaron RomeX82000-6202101000.00%32753.350000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody BassX2146.78%14904335010.62021000210322
Bryce Van BrabantX4148.66%3724536100.65240002200222
Curtis HamiltonX4044.59%745127000.78010000160522
Lance BoumaX0043.68%5384138000.52000000051103
Trent Frederic (R)X3247.46%10243324000.66120000031023
Arron AshamX3047.97%4924625000.52000000230133
Petr SkrakaX2230.23%433625000.62000000011124
Borna RendulicX0150.00%585225000.62110000022132
Julien Gauthier (R)X2140.00%302722000.80010000072400
Dalton SmithX2148.57%703320000.45000000073212
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%02843000.390000000144001
Colton White (R)X010.00%0964000.29000100076010
Dennis CholowskiX210.00%03441000.45000000031010
Tommy WingelsX0046.94%493419000.34220000022000
Adam PardyX0142.86%142437000.250000000483002
Chris CastoX000.00%01445000.1600000008212000
Garret RossX0037.04%271511000.30000000032010
Colby RobakX100.00%11845000.130000000211100
Alex PlanteX000.00%0221000.080000000821000
Bobby SanguinettiX0080.00%5316000.0800000008255000
Aaron RomeX000.00%010000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)55193010.8773.573077411831483767230.88995032500
Michael McNiven (R)35102110.8653.89186500121896485311.00033250131

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett LysakXX82336295-1668022322629410515411.22%62192823.51132134331990008111
Jimmy HayesX81365490-972102191622789616612.95%64173521.4252328401980114197
Jan MursakXX82392463-54401681572506214015.60%48178621.7815722381990003200
Dainius ZubrusX82192443-181801871611905513310.00%31155418.9541216171590004110
Darren DietzX82123042-154016415613146609.16%122216926.4691019242190000212
Denis TolpekoX82192140-121801771231835611910.38%35139416.9977142415800000
Jeremy MorinX82162137-9320174102154429310.39%33141617.274591315900003
Bill ArnoldX82181432-2220130109155508711.61%38113313.820001900004
Marc-Andre GragnaniX8232629-867515815810854522.78%128213326.0111213192160001202
Christian ThomasX8291726-83001058813535786.67%16106012.920000100000
Benoit PouliotX8291322-71201899911734867.69%30120514.70000001014103
Boris ValabikX8231922-21320651016924184.35%61165120.1433661460001138
Anton BlomqvistX8211617-22380711237523291.33%71167620.4414571470003143
Connor JamesX8241014-12220861106141366.56%47123815.100000000000
Ziyat Paigin (R)X82044-1261038672219140.00%48108013.1800006000010
Evgeny GrachevX82123-51204532222114.55%55036.13000113000086
Iiro PakarinenX82033-2606424299220.00%75096.2100008000012
Dominic MooreX1022300410000.00%01716.680000000000
Cory EmmertonX791011208552720.00%01231.5600001000014
Chuck KobasewX3000000000000.00%020.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett LysakXX6344.75%22216844010.99260001100756
Jimmy HayesX2446.04%4806641201.04280100130972
Jan MursakXX3543.95%1576746010.71380001100257
Dainius ZubrusX2143.44%8545043100.55240000350254
Darren DietzX100.00%14567000.39000001100312
Denis TolpekoX5052.17%466734000.57010002400232
Jeremy MorinX3160.71%563526000.52000000420231
Bill ArnoldX3044.87%4192632000.56120000044122
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%05372000.270010000272001
Christian ThomasX0240.54%374318000.49000000064123
Benoit PouliotX1044.93%692833000.37000000130111
Boris ValabikX000.00%03851000.27000000022000
Anton BlomqvistX000.00%02367000.200000000462000
Connor JamesX0047.83%1152530000.23000001100000
Ziyat Paigin (R)X000.00%01132000.0700110008213000
Evgeny GrachevX0042.86%12643100.1200000006011000
Iiro PakarinenX0030.00%20118000.120000001820000
Dominic MooreX000.00%001002.4000000003737000
Cory EmmertonX1036.36%1111000.1601000007878001
Chuck KobasewX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg11001.0000.0060010116000.000011100
Al Montoya802940100.8863.3847444126723421089510.61331800314
Alexander Pechurskiy71100.8226.3615100169043000.0000177000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Kyrou (R)X8242539516401121282325913018.10%34135716.55242347551792021076
Nick LappinX82305181-10201401742489015812.10%50170020.7311223339178011082
Andrew DesjardinsX82334780-135601691922577817612.84%70184622.52122133451791017196
Alexandre BolducX82252853-235001862201936614112.95%63191523.3564101213501110196
Marian GaborikX8222214303201381312025914010.89%35140417.1258131913800002
Brendan MikkelsonX8273239-26951331658436478.33%116212725.945611241940110199
Alex Formenton (R)X821916352240138177152429512.50%31149518.2406616138000232
Zachary Pochiro (R)X82142135-9500176168174601128.05%43153618.7300001000479
Blake GeoffrionX8218143215300145125120317215.00%25132316.13000014000275
Andrew AlbertsX8222931-182015115010142531.98%114211825.832810131920002197
Brandon PrustX821412261224014398124426911.29%27111713.620000900000
William WrennX8261016-2480701107023218.57%56164920.1121361310001131
Markus LauridsenX8211112-3240101955020272.00%72165420.1712381310224138
Martin GernatX82088-122052623013100.00%45121814.8600003000288
Tommy CrossX82066122042693311150.00%25113613.860000500006
Branko RadivojevicX400110401173210.00%11654.130000500004
Noah Rod (R)X82011-10100273417450.00%54004.870000000000
Cole SchneiderX420002001281020.00%02014.800000500007
Brandon YipX82000000100000.00%0230.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Kyrou (R)X8549.58%7184443001.403600011001074
Nick LappinX2241.10%1465145110.95490000190485
Andrew DesjardinsX2143.86%5296244020.87220002400674
Alexandre BolducX2247.22%18346649000.55000000230333
Marian GaborikX5054.90%515933010.61000000053155
Brendan MikkelsonX110.00%04862000.37000010041003
Alex Formenton (R)X5148.24%852334000.47000001100127
Zachary Pochiro (R)X2148.08%8864935000.460100000310110
Blake GeoffrionX5244.44%812429000.48510000001210350
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%03987000.29000000250113
Brandon PrustX2151.72%293726000.47000000033013
William WrennX000.00%01848200.190000000167001
Markus LauridsenX010.00%01235000.150000001720010
Martin GernatX000.00%0529000.130000001820000
Tommy CrossX000.00%0928000.1100000008210000
Branko RadivojevicX0048.28%2900000.1200000004039000
Noah Rod (R)X0042.86%752000.050000000828000
Cole SchneiderX0065.22%2312000.0000000004242000
Brandon YipX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Pogge82413280.8942.9749540224523101087510.68438820633
Matt Hackett20100.85710.08240042814000.0000082000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Seney (R)X825158109944019613040511021312.59%47182522.2617203756246101676
Lucas WallmarkX5537569366151221242717717413.65%25115821.0613223536170011011
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X813549848601801132687915813.06%34170721.077202742243000220
Zack MacEwen (R)X821733503740202199108376215.74%48157519.212101291842025178
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X76133649-2500116161237671005.49%117180023.68981736250000350
Max Veronneau (R)X82212748-900105128228721309.21%26140217.09781519184000287
Matt ReadX82143246-680129138228811416.14%42155919.022810141830223206
Calle Rosen (R)X82111829-4405914314040407.86%75188723.01851320265000018
Taylor BeckX82101929-132601267210336669.71%24100912.302101257800001
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X82101626-41804816610638489.43%93194623.73459132040003164
__Sami Niku (Bak)X5581422-20803611278283910.26%65138425.17358111520003127
__Sami Niku (Iow)X27224-21001254281097.14%2856220.82101251000037
Jarred TinordiX8232124-174401301207940403.80%100183822.4132581720004198
Nick SpalingX82121123-131801196692335813.04%1387710.700000400000
Andrei KostitsynX5681018-4140985480204510.00%1369712.4500009000152
Mason Geertsen (R)X7041317650074757327245.48%65130418.632135120000193
Jussi JokinenX567916-1480105718833487.95%1477313.8000007000070
Alexander SeminX456814-68052337416378.11%850711.2601101300000
Jerred SmithsonX826814-82608369619389.84%147519.1600007000026
Mike RichardsX384610-33755849428309.52%1145812.050000100003
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X82145234059584016142.50%52119714.60000050001128
Rinat Valiev (R)X8203302004685427200.00%45133016.220001220116211
Patrice CormierX36022-320191297110.00%21784.940000100000
Viktor LoovX8000000000000.00%070.850000100001
Jared CowenX26000200100000.00%0220.850000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Seney (R)X10161.94%1559741001.1941300000111175
Lucas WallmarkX4156.24%16275827011.612120000011466
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X5453.44%1318231100.981600000003710
Zack MacEwen (R)X1247.91%15762031000.63240000021151
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.00%06769000.54000000031211
Max Veronneau (R)X4140.63%965239000.68250001100233
Matt ReadX1150.56%895646000.5921100002140203
Calle Rosen (R)X130.00%03159000.31010000033201
Taylor BeckX2138.57%1404324000.57010000055122
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X210.00%34165100.2700000002415031
__Sami Niku (Bak)X210.00%33348100.3200000002415
__Sami Niku (Iow)X000.00%0817000.1400000002415
Jarred TinordiX000.00%04466000.2600000004516102
Nick SpalingX0144.61%3433313000.52000000073200
Andrei KostitsynX0150.00%201625000.52000000043011
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%01943000.2600000002321001
Jussi JokinenX1044.63%4282613000.41000000210110
Alexander SeminX0161.90%21236000.551300000146000
Jerred SmithsonX1039.34%611615000.37010000033200
Mike RichardsX1047.96%19657000.44000010033000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%01026000.080000000294000
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%01839000.0500000008210000
Patrice CormierX0083.33%632000.221100000369000
Viktor LoovX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)2214440.9002.9113216164643305100.82623226221
Henrik Karlsson21100.8873.361252076232000.8005220000
Karri Ramo47152170.8803.532652001561301632200.615264337111
Marek Mazanec178610.8793.798870056464235001.00031519000