Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 07:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Monahan (EDM)X8247801274760961263038318215.51%43169020.616192529241101761
Auston Matthews (WIN)X82646212654220911223119117720.58%28175421.3916132957263112893
Patrick Kane (WAS)X8259671264612083982948118520.07%27184122.461621374226031415261
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X82388512352320107942518313115.14%31173221.137212833263022180
Steven Stamkos (FLO)X82626012257160110972707515322.96%30163919.991282055314000129
Sean Couturier (VAN)X82506811826440891752878618117.42%45175721.42122133482671126286
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X82407811845260941622498016116.06%44182522.2582432362592469254
Brayden Point (MIN)X82575911618220691533028816618.87%35175621.411817355725761718344
Brad Marchand (PHI)X82516111237116101471102638113919.39%31176121.481812304725030310252
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X825453107263001141143229019816.77%26162519.819122141230011256
Kris Letang (NJ )X8248571051354016119029212712416.44%117203824.862113346429613410244
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X8252521042542011214330910118716.83%52174321.2512142645239202665
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X8246581043760731282151139021.40%91183422.361192044255000491
Victor Hedman (BUF)X8238651031554011617030713714812.38%115223327.232114357826222410288
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X773764101585001261062388015715.55%29152319.784111531243011191
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X825050100196001801252858915517.54%40173121.11141529542571675319
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X8242579920100941953339516412.61%64185322.5971320472231348328
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X8240599944695175662196712018.26%26164720.0813193235261011277
Dylan Larkin (LA )X8245509518110018512331911220314.11%38186322.7291120552642138227
Sidney Crosby (Tam)X72445195151401101792007312022.00%38152821.226121824161112489
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X82484492162607116626010819318.46%38157319.198111932224101295
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X8236569218600164872198517316.44%33144117.5710112138223011234
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X82484391137601231552739814417.58%42178821.818917201320118184
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X81464591211601871022647915517.42%27169920.98151631522641126290
Logan Couture (CAR)X8238539182801111583029717912.58%47186722.771215274522840415317
Zach Parise (Tam)X81434790101209112733612019112.80%47176721.8114822562121128154
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X7843468963601021732809818415.36%41171021.9212132534199011178
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X8238508853400186912267814216.81%31170220.758132129264112566
Mark Stone (CAR)X8247408734201191183087115915.26%42170220.7515122742230011476
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X81414687-12120851772926219114.04%32183322.635111633238000014
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X82365086293401011212766215613.04%35173021.1011142528238000184
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X82315586367568102152639820.39%33169020.61616223324903310243
Brent Burns (NYI)XX82315485222601951652149311714.49%103207625.3161218282841017197
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X6943418434180901242025312721.29%44133719.3857121678000186
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X82275683-118093106289771679.34%23154518.859142342224011593
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X832558832020079136254841599.84%32173220.8751116262021236126
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X824140811718075832777714314.80%26174621.298816391902028166
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X82364480173201181282988715712.08%41177721.671011214222312311172
William Karlsson (NYR)X82354580-241407918633312020810.51%44179921.9496154421321310242
Paul Stastny (COL)X822456807120851672387914710.08%37152918.6581927553011346127
Timo Meier (EDM)X8236437944540179712155914416.74%36157919.253111424240000112
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X82294978530093191211958413.74%117200124.40131023492522132192
Connor McDavid (NYI)X8240377713260901752336116317.17%30180221.978715302663039212
Mark Giordano (EDM)X8228497735780119125193788814.51%112196323.9491019322550113198
John Carlson (NJ )X82205777-824079196253981077.91%117206625.1961824642972248257
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X8234427642201261702817917512.10%30173921.211161740195000274
Taylor Hall (TOT)X7732447620480112972275911914.10%36157820.50639171462022100
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X82324476151601141612376714013.50%53187122.82612182224032517293
Bo Horvat (TOT)X6928487624280981212057212413.66%45141920.565141932189000593
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X82363975-13009321133312415710.81%150207125.26145194117702210208
Jason Zucker (CAL)X783441758415981163067216911.11%44158620.33911203716031417297
David Krejci (COL)X81284775-6140861662559216410.98%48172721.3210152542295000358
Kyle Connor (FLO)X8239357460081943219720612.15%36167120.371081848262303499
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X763439731680901092206313515.45%39166921.9651015242262247194
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X82343973-318066178209939316.27%126205825.09157224124622412260
David Pastrnak (FLO)X772745725812010760149559418.12%22147319.1364103028900000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X82195372291001051962791091286.81%124222527.1351015382882134164
Ryan Johansen (LA )X821656721036013611516651919.64%39163219.915162126274000012
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X82363571-7180951272357518915.32%47175021.348917342521236291
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X8230417128500137832027613814.85%30131316.0165112922000000
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X722941709420861071625410817.90%32124817.34066746011129
Nicklas Backstrom (Det)X79234770-203001001342156814310.70%37172121.785121722212000288
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X823732694300791433338817711.11%48160319.555121755195000068
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X613633692560781012375313615.19%23116619.117101742174101864
John Tavares (WAS)X8235346932160941262578813213.62%27144517.62551035221011693
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X76195069-25801401331815912710.50%39156320.574151930176000197
Brock Nelson (WIN)X823830688601051202748615613.87%36139116.961051546222011147
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X76363268-114001551312999518712.04%57171722.606915231730003150
Nico Hischier (LAS)X822543682801091412276114811.01%27151618.4931013212180119175
Phillip Danault (SJ )X82313667-82001261692097213414.83%44184122.45101121362292024187
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X77254267-224201881492455713210.20%41160320.8261319361990115138
T.J. Oshie (COL)X82343266-36201921232718817912.55%38168020.49371019298101389
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X82244266-434401541822317614410.39%55185122.5710112134231101217
Evander Kane (Mon)X82333265281580235662497214513.25%7142417.36571237196000226
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X82303565-7375125912387312912.61%40180522.0171320402260227144
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X8221446546100112145190777211.05%97206925.23099193372244140
Claude Giroux (NYI)X82214364-4135106145211601189.95%45178221.736814272680226212
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X82313263-272801631022948217710.54%35175221.3671017452240005114
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X81303363-98601081322937620510.24%38169120.880000000000
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X62342862-2380661632315912514.72%50137622.199918241160004125
Chris Kreider (ARI)X8231316226801971232316313213.42%25156419.075101534225101890
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X82243862235401151151905810312.63%30143117.456713271901014121
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X79204262-51200191113271971597.38%22182623.114121629233000018
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X812042627580118125226731388.85%28150018.513361883000247
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X822042620120152191245721498.16%43173921.214913251960116250
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X8265662-63609020318063853.33%142219526.7631821352580223277
Reilly Smith (Det)X82303161-140701402546814411.81%42168520.555510292110004283
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X82174461431809551133588212.78%27154718.8737101724100009
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X8227336018600220962175614012.44%34150718.384812382233039126
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X8231285911120691052636214111.79%31163519.946101632260000359
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X82223759-12042942177513310.14%40133816.32712194725000000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X82233558146084932028312311.39%34156019.034610231360004128
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X82184058145409776129428813.95%22162519.823121518232000028
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X8212465891006990188721306.38%31149518.23310132823700009
Matt Duchene (CAR)X8031265782047992227112813.96%21125515.68771422114101344
Dylan Strome (PIT)X72282957-12120651352095512413.40%44148420.616814321682136171
Roman Josi (NYI)X8221365726340114163203759310.34%124206525.18369332800003192
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X82203757211208693224681338.93%31182622.26412163822321314326
Alexander Edler (CAL)X7729275661280117136170818717.06%104150119.4911415361161234169
Derek Stepan (TOT)X81173956320087180243801587.00%47170421.03410143417110110333
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X72134356-946011213218669856.99%102169423.5381018472060112168
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X81262955-226061712358612611.06%20146518.09381129192022153
Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X82262955-6205271294931838.84%32145817.784812241600004109
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X822233551460541232065211810.68%39160919.6227922274000010
Carl Soderberg (Det)X82292554142201461452376712612.24%28150718.3842629200101690
Blake Coleman (STL)X82272754111200194922429516611.16%34174221.2449132522221312284
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X8223315466601591321796912712.85%28145417.745611222272135155
Colton Parayko (NAS)X82193554-1118012428021684968.80%182225227.472681517830311212
Mikael Granlund (Det)X82262753-912084592496513610.44%27158419.32691536226000125
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X82262753-7380801371996712113.07%31155718.9941418382133037200
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X8220325234601391181966112510.20%27155118.9171320272081014111
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )XX75173552-61020167148204781308.33%59176923.5941014252570224200
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X82143852-1188017789168641168.33%25136816.69214161525900005
Tyler Johnson (LA )X8227245196073841945611213.92%19135816.5623512224011782
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X82252651-1231598732236912511.21%21154418.8339121918200002
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X82213051722084961797011211.73%24168620.5661016422140006165
Alex Killorn (Tor)X80153651-25280136120216651336.94%44150318.792161824183011671
Brock Boeser (Tor)X61252550-7200581061834312013.66%47117519.266511301172024126
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X7924265012380120891775711713.56%28139917.71731023118101487
P.K. Subban (LAS)X7922285029102094131175707312.57%80166021.02325121680002151
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X822228502016099892058714410.73%17132216.122571310500000
Casey Cizikas (VAN)X8219315052601411452551001677.45%42147117.94381134225101694
Joe Thornton (WIN)X821831495180111157192521189.38%40157819.256511262191125251
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X82252348-13220159942397014610.46%35159819.49671334199101875
Conor Garland (Tam)X81242448-81601001632075811011.59%49172021.235493117610111206
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X82212748-202801231432751081657.64%31140217.108122048228000388
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X8218304803607180144608312.50%22125215.2748121515500000
Jordan Staal (NJ )X79163248-12440223174175651349.14%49163020.633710151930114226
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X72143448-81407310914836849.46%30122517.0113411750110105
Matt Dumba (CHI)X6325224711420152127163675715.34%90140322.27841221188000365
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X82252247-2120731482055711012.20%35159519.456612291810006120
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X78202747-36062116231631288.66%27147818.9556113120001111246
Colin White (CAL)X76173047-58046120189521088.99%15128516.903811221471125128
Nick Bjugstad (CAL)X77133447-732012913913643999.56%17143518.63314172618110112156
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X82242246-16079881997312312.06%20122314.9212331700003
Phil Kessel (EDM)X82212546-210076452005812110.50%9138416.873691520100001
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X82153146-1927564128154501109.74%39140817.173710211780112140
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X821135462140108114210731585.24%28160619.5801010171970117237
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X826404612009420718784763.21%152223327.232911242730225249
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X8222234561408672243611569.05%24159719.486713282240003124
Adam Henrique (MIN)X82202545-66067125235821328.51%28135116.4876132721310114176
Torey Krug (BUF)X6373845122205910611759595.98%57123019.521131431160011018
Tom Wilson (COL)X822618441613915290771665111315.66%20141917.3132519244415995
Travis Konecny (CHI)X8223214403559763122428218.85%27128815.7179162320900000
J.T. Miller (CAR)X821727444395176114206641498.25%27164820.092911111901126109
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X82172744112408579232621357.33%17106613.0000000123467
Dustin Brown (VAN)X73142943212207240114487312.28%1183611.452131520124000341
Radek Faksa (DAL)X82113243136151058611836549.32%32116314.18235862000273
Drew Doughty (LAS)X8283543290023410315265535.26%99223527.263811192730222219
Richard Panik (CAL)X82202242-6680137118250691418.00%31153218.694812351930117153
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X79192342-9340111771465210013.01%17141017.8537101622200001
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X82162642131406594141448211.35%25138016.832358116123262
Christian Wolanin (VAN)X801329421210030149122444310.66%101172121.514711332920004286
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X821230421424010456114349410.53%24138416.885101536212000224
Eric Staal (FLO)X82123042936010315112339889.76%38167920.48279142570223134
Justin Faulk (WAS)X82537422570022416212468564.03%113213826.07055102861236221
Derek Ryan (CBJ)X82212041-12280651441855712011.35%46144017.56461018154000186
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X82172441-250072128263841466.46%24139316.99561128161101255
Ryan Donato (Bos)X82162541-304064104188701088.51%24146717.8948122319300000
Brock McGinn (Ott)X82132841-1280137147170491197.65%34169920.723691817901113288
Seth Jones (Mon)X82932411836014916017651895.11%107218626.66325162550116194
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X82211940-421160194174181798911.60%113218126.609817342551019208
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X8218224002555457218721358.26%21133716.315383922500000
Scott Laughton (NAS)X82162440-638016748122378013.11%15143017.44871545250000040
Lars Eller (VAN)X821525401240826216845828.93%12100612.2700000000025
Max Domi (FLO)X82211839122009171176588611.93%18108613.24011434000013
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X80192039-3360117791874312710.16%22115814.4821012231201125125
Josh Anderson (LA )X821920398380177121154428812.34%33151618.493472622722411270
Ryan Strome (ANA)X82172239-6835122125141369312.06%30149018.170772691125110
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X82162339-201180186106173551309.25%23137416.7557123219100002
Anders Lee (NJ )X821524391275134115136378411.03%39173521.16369212430004244
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X82112839294023914515266597.24%117228327.84066182920114220
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X8283139-22807815913045476.15%79147317.9600006000136
Ryan Suter (ANA)X8263339-552011116012833524.69%111207325.2831114192471126245
Jesper Fast (CAL)X82172138-9140103921665511510.24%16114613.97336138200000
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X691127381730049109164681006.71%21113116.39000041123217
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X781028381247510816615458526.49%106195725.096410382290112278
John Klingberg (FLO)X828303821804915311964416.72%102189723.1422411236000191
Thomas Vanek (COL)X82181937116066671796810910.06%19141817.29461023247011245
Zach Hyman (Det)X76162137-1580018392159488810.06%23150119.75761329209000563
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X8243337463401411539034454.44%101201824.61167153380001123
Cody Eakin (DAL)X82191736-71401101341794711310.61%35135816.5621351040003134
William Nylander (EDM)X82171936241803473141458112.06%11122014.87112319000002
Nick Foligno (LAS)X82162036930019790158459510.13%20134616.411018821124109
Alex Tuch (CAL)X75152136-2010050100164501319.15%43116815.5717816810001131
Derick Brassard (Tam)X82122436-1221513710915156957.95%25150018.29189201641018183
Zach Werenski (ANA)X825313631204512715960753.14%94175421.38044211620116179
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X8219163522315129113136448313.97%43161819.73235151661018325
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X8219163511801231361555610612.26%29153918.77066122410006119
Sven Baertschi (Tam)X71181735-5406572107358216.82%32106715.0301162200015
Adam Lowry (ARI)X821322355420181115178581227.30%32120414.68011119000164
Troy Stecher (PIT)X82112435-263208416713055458.46%123193323.576410272500002267
Chris Tierney (DAL)X82102535-2100636114440806.94%13125715.3344815940003116
Tyler Myers (PHI)X8243135356201331247940465.06%84187022.8021113122740001272
Anton Stralman (STL)X8233235-142207619417473741.72%115173321.13235231640333215
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X551915342603444147388312.93%2061211.1213431700008
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X82171734-75407082204851168.33%22112913.7700011700000
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X8216183433807068101296415.84%25112713.740000400009
Jeff Carter (ANA)X82151934-142607586155461059.68%23119114.5218917182000120
Andrew Ladd (PIT)X82151934-2738013077157611059.55%21139817.052359971014128
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X82142034-412057112220671516.36%36146817.902682224311211302
Austin Czarnik (NYR)X82132134-2380547215237848.55%29126015.361451514200019
Justin Williams (SJ )X82181533-47300128101198791149.09%21175521.401565230000658
Brandon Sutter (NYR)X71161733-124079124164601059.76%25112715.8732522134101493
Ryan Kesler (Tor)X82161733-26240168136189621208.47%26140717.16066211560002106
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X82161733-191007365175541279.14%20107713.1347111317300000
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X82151833-3440155139106415914.15%111200424.446612192591124290
Devin Shore (Bos)X82141933-171001118715540889.03%33149118.195712211870008269
Shea Weber (PHI)X801221331520014413691554013.19%102168321.040000170226244
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X781122338280508913159518.40%57115614.82134739000030
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X82102333-142003613918780815.35%93188022.92426272091126136
Johan Larsson (Tam)X8282533844013311510938717.34%34164620.071677163000499
TJ Brodie (EDM)X825283323804414210751554.67%95157919.26000070004142
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X6318143262009571160389211.25%29131520.8823524152000733
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X8218143211205891140408512.86%33122414.931127150000180
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X83181432810060761475311212.24%23122614.78000267000013
Loui Eriksson (SJ )X821319326140738414761918.84%15121014.760000800001
Jake Virtanen (Bos)X82131932-3581519298206661236.31%31147017.933692819100000
Boone Jenner (Mon)X82122032133201428614745808.16%16112213.68000020224159
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X826263261008718714971594.03%103188022.93235141901234208
J.T. Compher (NJ )X8215163101605371116348312.93%23102612.510000100001
Shea Theodore (Bos)X82131831-41001311113258639.85%61102512.500000000004
Colton Sissons (ARI)X82121931132012296108267611.11%41144017.5656112022400000
Tyson Jost (PHI)X8211203115004953109377710.09%1696611.77178816600009
Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X80102131-244951737313154867.63%27142317.7936914187000022
Esa Lindell (LA )X82102131-127513914511547558.70%114223427.25347212850220259
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X8272431-2358014211915560654.52%119192523.48156181960118284
David Perron (NYI)X71181230-544011669153498611.76%24109515.4331485500000
Michael Frolik (BUF)X82151530-41606679201561027.46%30131216.00461028204000014
Nick Bonino (DAL)X82151530-118056126162581109.26%33128715.6934718148000099
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X7614163026401528315039899.33%24104013.69516161042136177
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X82131730-223604579189531296.88%20109713.380000200001
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X7812183018120657716344987.36%2193612.010000000004
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X82111930-260140104109346710.09%31140617.1400001011270
Mike Green (COL)X8192130542015514311652607.76%99193223.85551021319000224
Garrett Wilson (Bos)X8292130-203001529064196314.06%18157419.20481282220004147
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X8222830213802951159241452.17%81186822.7815611237000077
Jakob Silfverberg (LAS)X8019102981007264121235915.70%17127815.973251720100000
Josh Manson (Tor)X82101929-4391522816414156657.09%133202024.63639252060001164
Jeff Petry (MIN)X8292029-1226017712214152576.38%86203124.77279202840004218
Noel Acciari (STL)X8292029-79401879412236747.38%14121014.7616725165000244
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8392029-342001339116039955.63%24140316.9000008101565
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X82425291264014013611837473.39%81179121.8414571910113151
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X82141428-43401367814263939.86%18122814.981235221101455
Conor Sheary (STL)X82141428-980395515547879.03%26109513.350003291127135
Andrew Cogliano (STL)X82131528-3260817788344914.77%27132616.173141418800007
Austin Watson (VAN)X82131528181518677154511058.44%17136816.682351722600006
Chris Wagner (CAL)X82121628-1650013712112434739.68%35130315.88314111020002146
Duncan Keith (COL)X75820285108107514912036586.67%90180124.0113413281000048
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X828202871521024715611844566.78%118205225.02268162720002167
Brad Hunt (CBJ)X82820283220641469739368.25%106200624.46369242520003196
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X827212820110101861379730347.22%102215426.27112102870113222
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X8262228-570019515811053535.45%111211325.77358182970003250
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X8222628-123207919111255531.79%118193223.56167121530112192
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X82111627-1420778517665866.25%19128815.71055319110116104
Dale Weise (Ott)X8291827-14001176513247686.82%23128815.70134818100001
Jack Johnson (DAL)X8242327-37202131136036276.67%98191623.3625771480000147
Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X8232427-101403410911655522.59%72168520.54281014287011141
Samuel Girard (SJ )X8212627-32195691949552421.05%130221827.05123212490222188
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X821214263200132116153481127.84%43144417.61000030002249
Devon Toews (SJ )X82111526-336040134102584410.78%113193923.65235192560222193
Brett Connolly (WAS)X82101626-680427110630719.43%3089210.870002300002
Jamie Benn (ARI)X82101626-88001969064234615.63%39171120.8643782532248247
Christian Fischer (NAS)X82101626-261401267713134747.63%30147017.93145141980003112
David Backes (NYR)X8181826-12480147103171431004.68%42157419.441782218802210248
Par Lindholm (NAS)X82719262160629112342665.69%28158719.35156122450114237
Brandon Montour (Det)X8252126-226801311389943565.05%98206825.22257152560001206
Keith Yandle (NYI)X8222426-15200761149535412.11%47163419.9208892040116117
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X8222426171951261406831372.94%115200124.4012381760222317
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X82141125-43801227216654888.43%2298111.96011871101757
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X821312255140879113737789.49%25144017.5631411164011294
Troy Brouwer (CAL)X82131225-1351511951110296611.82%22117414.31213539101796
Jason Pominville (BUF)X821213254752557155531017.74%1694211.490000000004
Craig Smith (NJ )X821114251100909893396711.83%27125915.35000021234159
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X829162516601255289204110.11%17129515.79077822000000
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X8271825-1880506810537506.67%23119714.6001143900001
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X7752025086013414611763464.27%86176022.86145151320001141
Brayden McNabb (STL)X7842125878020217713057553.08%127186023.85077151990002267
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X8242125-2289513313210152503.96%102182522.26167142110111116
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X82421256406211512956863.10%19127615.570669191000118
Marc Staal (CAL)X8222325-244009111310835481.85%112203524.81055131890002344
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X77121224-83009545108388211.11%22120915.702792119200008
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X82111324-46320196124145561187.59%38180121.96358261940119179
Justin Abdelkader (NAS)X82101424-254402075710735709.35%22143517.5052715196000167
Luke Glendening (BUF)X82816244601286610642967.55%14100212.22011125000014
Cam Fowler (Tam)X7171724-91204012912946445.43%104164723.20044261450112171
Nick Leddy (COL)X82618248120701407434278.11%99187222.8330372160334319
Adam Pelech (MIN)X8242024-238011417212231623.28%137199624.3511291850001316
Dan Girardi (CAL)X82321241114098967330304.11%69161019.63055101100330207
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X82131023-27004079168601067.74%22137016.71235132780007104
Danton Heinen (WIN)X821211232200618613051739.23%33118114.41011151126248
Micheal Ferland (EDM)X82121123225351506575324216.00%17101712.4000016000244
Jack Eichel (Bos)X821112231020333164155217.19%125767.020001100004
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X741013233220595010627459.43%1193412.6323567600003
Darren Helm (CAL)X80101323-12100294714547886.90%1583810.4700002000028
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X8291423-179202058310838718.33%25155919.0154922200000237
Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X8281523-26165525919216282664.94%129211425.78033182360003193
Clayton Keller (NYI)X828152391001049010939667.34%30158019.2714510268000015
Bryan Little (TOT)X8481523-10220758215041865.33%22114013.57000011000047
Nikita Zaitsev (Bos)X8261723-452601191046532279.23%102220326.875611142520000253
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X8241923812011812710444543.85%85187222.8322472000000163
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X781222321605414810643540.94%94179122.9603392010441298
Paul Byron (MIN)X80121022-9609157150521168.00%1992211.53000320000281
Zack Smith (BUF)X82111122-55401967013042688.46%26137316.7512310205000250
Tyler Motte (DAL)X8291322-141801246310541598.57%13111013.5302266000003
Jujhar Khaira (NYR)X8281422-3156014510313742945.84%28117914.380001480002103
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X8281422020678013039846.15%22113613.85000170118101
Patrik Laine (PHI)X82814222118088519326668.60%21138716.92044521900000
Vince Dunn (DAL)X8261622134807814112936524.65%106178221.73044201600003172
Brett Pesce (LA )X7451722420032919944495.05%73125917.0200000000015
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X8251722-202605015610552474.76%83157719.232911232720005141
David Savard (VAN)X82517222232012013611035374.55%89170820.82314202010002180
Denis Malgin (NAS)X82111021-1220665912639658.73%17117614.35000010000044
Dominik Simon (PIT)X8291221-12100849314047746.43%21109013.290000000001
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X8291221-280797412231777.38%2097011.8300001000469
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX6181321668085638723489.20%4497415.96000133000335
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X827142173001597911344616.19%20114113.92011561000159
Andre Burakovsky (PIT)X8261521-186052579830576.12%27126215.381129112000095
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X8251621-660577110335854.85%29120814.7400001100000
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X82417214160671849937504.04%95190323.21123101980000168
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X824172126500961338834454.55%81178921.82112111900113170
Brett Kulak (MIN)X8221921-13001291127046332.86%78170820.8312351880112319
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X711202115280701155623291.79%55125617.6902271400001106
Drake Caggiula (STL)X67101020-85951036112639837.94%1383512.4700032400004
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X759112011601157981325511.11%28131817.5744813171000126
Keith Aucoin (Tor)X8181220-331409910113042776.15%26117114.45134767000061
Josh Bailey (CAR)X8251520322082696220338.06%22168120.5012372291124106
Brady Skjei (TOT)X8231720-982016511411041502.73%81175021.340115890111111
Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X8221820-126070993711295.41%26118014.390000100001
Erik Cernak (PIT)X8211920-3190025417714060510.71%133211925.84066172050005221
Brad Boyes (Tor)X8114519-19180877363203922.22%32110713.673037100000340
Kyle Turris (VAN)X7881119-9280545811840926.78%14113414.540110100000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX7851419-111001051008941625.62%47128116.4210171150002117
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X8051419-66036729441755.32%24105113.1300001000039
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X8251419-9340654415840833.16%1494311.4900002000000
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X8251419-920291028627415.81%79144717.6510141480005285
Lauri Tukonen (Tor)X7331619-22240625610630642.83%991812.57000012000247
Madison Bowey (Tam)X8231619-57201151315728255.26%93171820.95257101710110160
Nick Holden (Det)X8231619-12201011306726274.48%98168020.490225880113180
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X7721719-17435841235529293.64%86130816.98000123000016
Alex Biega (VAN)X82019192380143783917160.00%66118514.4500003000027
Brandon Saad (NJ )X829918-14606052141511026.38%20134416.39022711400008
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X8281018-9120154708227559.76%19128515.6700002000390
Colton Sceviour (PIT)X5771118-1480546568265310.29%1779113.88134992000117
Miles Wood (CAL)X8271118-11102096558434598.33%1990511.0402204100000
Tyler Bozak (Det)X6961218-71203853134541004.48%1986812.5800021800000
Erik Johnson (Det)X8261218-155201721339932506.06%123192323.45033101100001175
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X8241418146601121057744415.19%80153418.7111231290112126
Jared McCann (Det)X8231518-1260117608523623.53%21132516.15022820400000
Ryan Murray (CAR)X7721618340221204622284.35%54126216.39123380011279
Colin Miller (BUF)X7821618-87601971309943452.02%85189224.25123102060001263
Nick Jensen (WIN)X8221618322401171046627253.03%58152518.600000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X8210717-33401086211238658.93%1290611.041011400004
Nick Cousins (PIT)X829817-221559910513351936.77%22130415.90224141541016145
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X768917-912092708831659.09%27112914.86000013000079
Magnus Paajarvi (STL)X828917-820272111137807.21%77328.9301103101570
Nic Dowd (COL)X8271017-128088707825698.97%1597111.8400004112391
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X8371017-19200886611845635.93%1996711.65101666000130
Cody Ceci (Ott)X8251217-22409311610054455.00%91157619.22325101120001131
Mike Matheson (LA )X82413178280521008531374.71%52167620.4422472180001186
Danny DeKeyser (Mon)X74314172137563916824314.41%59130617.6512391590001159
Michael Del Zotto (NAS)X8231417-221402351107337304.11%79177621.66066172710000148
Brad Richardson (WAS)X8011516-181203441106254610.38%106808.500000100001
Joel Armia (CAR)X829716-12160987483286510.84%26105912.9200005000011
Matt Calvert (MIN)X829716-193915725011540827.83%1995211.610000100004
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X817916-18140739511639576.03%1994611.68000000005105
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X817916-20140555011734625.98%137008.650000400000
Patrick Marleau (COL)X8279165160102658228488.54%27131616.0400006000120
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X8279160601121317444229.46%60132516.15112132020002122
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X827916-7200284613452875.22%146698.160000000000
Steven Santini (CAL)X7641216-134801281478230364.88%84174222.92303131610222288
Justin Schultz (COL)X77313160100501337626313.95%72163921.2911242010115192
Ryan Graves (WIN)X8221416500761028734382.30%55156619.1007782890001247
Jason Demers (NAS)X8111516-17200941158148451.23%79120414.8600004011037
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X821151682601301155633351.79%90170920.8402271500000145
Jake McCabe (NYR)X766915-1442011814113249804.55%81144719.05011141260004126
Lias Andersson (Ott)X8251015-446099698020676.25%15107813.140000100001
Calvin de Haan (STL)X7841115-113801331297430405.41%81147618.9301171150113165
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X824111502030399121544.40%106487.900000000005
Damon Severson (NJ )X8231215232072875933265.08%73163719.96011715400002
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X822131520120441055929303.39%73149718.260002990000124
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X82213151660621367627402.63%75160419.560007950001214
Jon Merrill (MIN)X8211415-4380641024234252.38%62126315.40000000110179
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X8211415-5460134854927272.04%63125815.34011349000023
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X7801515200381126229300.00%80133117.060114990114230
Filip Hronek (NYI)X8201515107601291004626250.00%72147818.020000400000
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X8295141010802078170284312.86%22140217.102137197000065
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X718614200295670365011.43%1280611.3520210830225266
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X807714-916010010010229606.86%2199712.460112160005252
Tanner Pearson (LA )X80771492001084950203814.00%16110713.8300006000052
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X82410146360198824517398.89%26152218.56000419700002
Troy Terry (CHI)X8231114-94038918921643.37%2192011.22000000112193
Connor Murphy (TOT)X8321214-7620131945032264.00%66129615.61011479000191
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X8211314-220034885327231.89%63125915.35044393000021
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X820141489601561004222240.00%64157219.1703321720111162
Dylan Sikura (R) (NYI)X819413122040564181721.95%1692011.360000200000
Bryan Rust (Mon)X8294134120884263124314.29%1993111.360000500005
Filip Chytil (R) (ARI)X828513320434667183511.94%21118514.45101220001103
Austin Wagner (R) (CAR)X825813-8120120516334517.94%24112713.7500000000036
Andrew Copp (Tam)X825813-172034677725436.49%127158.71112966000254
Tomas Kubalik (Tor)X794913-2844101161048328584.82%29140217.741239170000138
Alex Goligoski (Det)X824913-4220611287122315.63%70161119.6511281770002155
Christian Folin (Ott)X824913-124401431075726297.02%62136316.62224172390000153
Brendan Leipsic (R) (PHI)X7831013172047344918336.12%106888.820000300001
Neal Pionk (CHI)X8231013-193801661109841483.06%88174221.25112142060001198
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X7021113914040895027204.00%67100514.3600003000014
Michal Kempny (TOT)X792111346001161257228332.78%87132816.810001491013221
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X8221113-11360781266938442.90%76167020.3700021860111233
Tim Heed (PHI)X521121321402145376162.70%3672513.9300001000246
Radim Simek (WAS)X67112131310085794116102.44%57104915.660000200002
Kris Russell (BUF)X73112131110038866315221.59%4398813.5300004000141
Travis Hamonic (Bos)X8211213-104007514710035581.00%95169820.71011191770111153
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X821121317120541237233261.39%92171620.9212381960001159
Alec Martinez (NYR)X7201313-1880601538331330.00%65124317.2601112103000181
Dylan DeMelo (WAS)X82013131316089674222190.00%55126015.360002570000116
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X82751217401044467183810.45%1699012.070000400000
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X825712-710045326717397.46%107368.970000100001
Tyler Ennis (Bos)X354812-92027205929366.78%742612.160000000000
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X824812-32029457226465.56%97959.7000003000279
Korbinian Holzer (STL)X6221012-2300901025320283.77%60105717.052024680221111
Justin Braun (TOT)X82111121645589694015212.50%38134616.41000175000290
Adam Larsson (ARI)X8211112-18500165653915172.56%51144717.65123102900000131
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X8201212-19475611285028310.00%98146517.870113840111188
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X316511-182040336412409.38%949515.96112120000216
Corey Perry (COL)X7465115340434010435815.77%176178.340002600011
Sam Gagner (Bos)X826511-718061576220359.68%22108513.2400005011124
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X525611540171942141811.90%114739.100000000000
Brett Howden (CHI)X805611-112036415714328.77%106548.1700015000141
Dustin Kohn (Tor)X604711-2232071855725207.02%74143423.91213121600000125
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X824711-1334097367325425.48%166628.0700002000122
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X824711-810057218032665.00%96948.460000100000
Radko Gudas (PIT)X703811-145201701236435244.69%67125017.86112484000183
Kevan Miller (CAR)X7638117720861113621178.33%62116615.34000000110141
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X812911-31006562402495.00%53132816.4000061461011145
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X822911172084795124213.92%52101712.410000100001
Olli Maatta (Ott)X822911171601071409236332.17%88171020.86112111590003190
Will Butcher (NYI)X8211011916039803118103.23%57125515.3100000011041
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X8211011260741456328211.59%83169120.6211282220002208
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X8201111163201061034120270.00%63130615.93011013000078
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X72551024040516718447.46%1675310.46000000008192
Vladimir Sobotka (PIT)X824610-86057417321605.48%883410.170000900000
Zack Mitchell (WIN)X783710-210070297826413.85%1284610.850000000000
Andy Greene (NJ )X822810-13115561245130323.92%94175321.3801141540112151
Ian Cole (VAN)X70191059620103824117312.44%54110815.8200005000024
Niklas Kronwall (PHI)X781910724030703312103.03%57106313.6200001000014
Robert Hagg (BUF)X821910-3680126893020273.33%66138716.920221820000173
Jaycob Megna (COL)X8219101016073885114261.96%88134216.360000500112322
Victor Mete (SJ )X8201010-1300201162924150.00%63134516.4002211540001127
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X82010101841071732516130.00%37110013.420000100006
Matt Roy (R) (LA )X8201010118037723321170.00%53100812.29011010000024
Zach Aston-Reese (Det)X64639-3340117616416439.38%1571811.210000000000
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X826391420113797729557.79%25109713.38000123000280
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X81549-11595138586514327.69%1792311.3901106000023
Kyle Clifford (ANA)X82459249574313281212.50%95676.920000000002
Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X82459-122087527729545.19%67929.660000000000
Hugh Jessiman (Tor)X42279-1814044414213354.76%1357613.71000111000125
Sam Bennett (PHI)X482791337557153412175.88%33807.9100005011111
David Kampf (LAS)X6227974022316129543.28%35629.070000400000
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X792799560124984520214.44%68126816.04000000005170
Zemgus Girgensons (LAS)X8227912078276834412.94%116868.370000200001
Kenny Agostino (WAS)X54189-1814076244418242.27%84588.490000000000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X70189-1626042766723341.49%46106715.24000346000179
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X82189-15360136507620411.32%1898311.980000800000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X82189-112401171065528241.82%93158719.35134121740111130
Ben Shutron (Tor)X73099-2240060812817160.00%54127317.43011068000168
Julius Honka (R) (PIT)X82099-1522020882916140.00%59118014.400000200006
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X82099181204769211690.00%46105012.8100002000041
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X76628-73201093735141817.14%115977.860000000000
Jamie McGinn (STL)X79538-737570528230506.10%1586310.920000300000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X52448-110030608823474.55%1771313.7200008000239
Brian Boyle (Mon)X82448222056325320307.55%115807.080000100001
Patrik Berglund (STL)X82358-814054664618436.52%127819.5200008000040
Nikolai Zherdev (Tam)X726812072103420.00%28211.640110500000
Kris Versteeg (Tor)X33268-142028164012175.00%934910.561011300003
Ryan Reaves (DAL)X82268-152099345914373.39%66067.3811245000000
Andrew MacWilliam (Tor)X72178-2334064713718192.70%56126517.570001720111100
Dion Phaneuf (NAS)X82178046093542911143.45%49105412.850000100000
Roman Polak (PHI)X8217876801871185024222.00%70147117.93000050000181
Connor Carrick (DAL)X270882120173018970.00%2142715.82011015000017
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X45088438089502912150.00%3571715.93011171000086
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X69088-51603556181680.00%5069110.02000153000189
Jonathan Ericsson (CAL)X70088-1356075834514230.00%48125517.930004820111145
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X74088136044451714110.00%3875810.2500000000034
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X820881032074753421200.00%45109713.3801104000031
Joe Morrow (Tam)X82088026040703812160.00%50131716.0601161470001140
Christian Jaros (CAL)X82088-818071964115200.00%67139316.990003900000160
Sean Walker (R) (NJ )X82088-62033613614160.00%3995711.67000270000150
Connor Brown (Det)X57527-1100142931102216.13%114588.030000000000
Sam Steel (Mon)X6043762062035121911.43%74086.810000000000
Brandon Tanev (COL)X82437-3240138497727565.19%2184310.280000000000
Sean Kuraly (LA )X81347-1416063334316286.98%97058.7000001400002
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X56257814073435221283.85%1479414.17000030000171
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X8225742405523279217.41%26628.080000700007
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X6216752405734201275.00%3265410.5400005000016
Caleb Jones (NYI)X64167-76061652513144.00%3179112.361012100001
Jason Spezza (FLO)X8216756026332510284.00%67378.98000155022034
Noah Juulsen (Mon)X821672614085644315212.33%46118014.39000019000018
Chris Wideman (DAL)X610771440064633416170.00%4198016.06000548011096
Mirco Mueller (Bos)X77077-26065883012100.00%48114214.8300003000183
Ben Hutton (SJ )X79077-222044875328110.00%43103113.05000023000012
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X82077-1418024621811130.00%4591111.110000100001
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X82077-1120045904816260.00%69152118.5401171730001130
Alexander Steen (CHI)X82606-106068849027586.67%22118914.50000181016224
Carter Rowney (DAL)X82516-5205832268919.23%64926.000000000000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X66426-18020352891714.29%1275411.430000000000
Mathieu Perreault (VAN)X82426-924068377522485.33%67288.880000000006
Chandler Stephenson (R) (NAS)X82426-1100172432182712.50%108139.920000400001
Marcus Foligno (LAS)X82426-18340162403282612.50%1488910.840000000000
Roope Hintz (Mon)X313362160201521161614.29%72678.610000000001
Josh Archibald (LA )X82336-9007241679494.48%126437.851012400000
Peter Cehlarik (NYI)X823363802025357228.57%43994.860000000000
Colin Wilson (WAS)X30246-30018133713225.41%32799.310000100007
Michael Spacek (R) (NYR)X48246-1824041214214374.76%964813.5001127300000
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X7024656047124211234.76%34816.870000200000
Zach Bogosian (Bos)X81246-104008363366165.56%44100912.450115118000178
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X82246218045535918393.39%168109.880001250002125
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X82246322010234418394.88%76107.440000400000
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X711562340574919985.26%265107.1800003000071
James Neal (BUF)X80156-84020297928591.27%36137.660000200000
Jordie Benn (Det)X82066026082924315210.00%56124915.240006138000149
Zack Kassian (MIN)X82325-17815161328126633.70%887610.680000000001
Joonas Rask (Tam)X7235-5401812144614.29%014019.990000000000
Shane Prince (NYR)X43235-1180191617111111.76%93758.720000200008
Stanislav Galiev (NYR)X80235-1729568434813374.17%117959.9401111000000
Josh Leivo (Bos)X822351019536471661312.50%65827.090000000003
Rod Pelley (Tor)X52145-58033264819272.08%104258.170000000000
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X82145-42029292211214.55%74685.700000000000
Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X82145-710085394516472.22%46728.190000000000
Ryan Sproul (NYR)X48055-2612047492815110.00%4482317.150002280001124
Paul Ranger (Tor)X51055-182205859248130.00%3585916.85000271011057
Adam McQuaid (LAS)X64055-1442088722014140.00%2977812.1500001000049
Aaron Johnson (NYR)XX77055-332205843261090.00%31116315.100000100000150
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X82055-1920138592417100.00%53112113.670000200002126
Matthew Benning (ANA)X82055-936050733215190.00%47103412.6100000000038
Borna Rendulic (Ott)X123143805583537.50%21189.830000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X82314-8003932419147.32%116928.4400001200003
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BUF)X76224-1174088416528433.08%76188.130000500000
Nate Thompson (STL)X82224-410048543710245.41%126788.27101231000021
Sven Andrighetto (LA )X14134-2204618155.56%51248.850000100001
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X3704410300373316260.00%1846712.620000100008
Andy Welinski (ANA)X74044-914059592511170.00%38100713.610000200006
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X81044-960132812420.00%146377.8602241490111107
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X82044400413213720.00%133994.8700000000146
Matt Kennedy (Tam)X1030308017111451421.43%416316.250000000009
Matt Martin (CAL)X76303-14806220163618.75%44786.290000100000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X52213-131203533408325.00%64959.5300012000022
Michael Grabner (NJ )X82213-24019274518264.44%105797.070000100001
Scottie Upshall (Tor)X11123-1440172820575.00%725523.22000217000035
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X25123-34010173710302.70%426610.630000000000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X3412341202235134147.69%1843912.9100004000129
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X45123-62019612513144.00%3370515.6600001700007
Anders Bjork (Ott)X7012322010243215253.13%135347.620000100000
Sami Vatanen (LA )X74123740162613397.69%194105.55000021000010
Vernon Fiddler (NYR)X82123-188096425422391.85%228069.83000012000071
Derek Grant (FLO)X82123-2409019418192.44%65686.930000600002
Mark Fistric (Tor)X10033-4205188120.00%815415.4000021200007
Matt Irwin (COL)X2503318018147450.00%112459.8200001100002
Slava Voynov (STL)X27033-4380202616980.00%2050018.54000215000144
Mark Fraser (Tor)X42033-1940324818990.00%2572417.24000231000178
Drew Stafford (WIN)X45033-210020202511180.00%73648.080000300000
Petter Granberg (SJ )X48033-2280322520500.00%3273115.230000300000
Brandon Burlon (Tor)X66033-31802850206100.00%2691613.88011469000199
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X77033-14024582010100.00%3781210.5500003000021
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X82033920023274330.00%295136.260000000003
Tobias Lindberg (R) (NYR)X5112-2403220150.00%15911.860000000009
Jordan Greenway (LA )X11112-62036119119.09%411510.500000000001
Tim Schaller (LAS)X31112200221613477.69%42508.060000000000
Dana Tyrell (Tor)X34112-16140432422794.55%1343512.80000219000031
Milan Lucic (MIN)X73112-5720115282214224.55%97259.930000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X771126401511106610.00%82623.410000000000
Henri Ikonen (R) (CAR)X5022420421000.00%1428.480000000000
Curtis Hamilton (Ott)X1202231007412260.00%01189.810000000001
Taylor Fedun (CHI)X1602244051511310.00%820312.700000100004
Derek Forbort (VAN)X180221801273400.00%620511.390000000000
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X260227160441120580.00%2136714.1200002000110
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X45022240111610140.00%132746.080000100001
Jori Lehtera (PIT)X51022-740251494130.00%43055.9900008011349
Derrick Pouliot (Mon)X540224408127200.00%91793.3200000000026
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X610221810055432913120.00%3980513.200000600003
Matthew Konan (Tor)X66022-2610041762815140.00%42106416.13011585000084
John Moore (CAR)X8202244012106220.00%33043.7000001022161
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X82022-4202128188170.00%95676.910000600000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (FLO)X51010003240225.00%4387.550000000002
John Mitchell (CAR)X81010408840325.00%210212.710000000000
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX13101-98010971614.29%623017.680000100001
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X20101-54046872614.29%228414.220000100000
Erik Gustafsson (STL)X271013140121370214.29%72017.430000000004
Warren Foegele (CHI)X33101-66021555620.00%32296.940000000000
Alexandre Grenier (NYR)X41101-5140211893811.11%73438.370000100002
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X41101-6405525189145.56%33608.780000200001
B.J. Crombeen (Tor)X2011-200121210.00%13015.230000000000
Martin Hanzal (NAS)X4011240243020.00%25614.120000000000
Matt Donovan (ARI)X5011220251210.00%79519.060000000000
Daniel Sprong (R) (ANA)X6011-300043000.00%0396.580000000000
Colton White (R) (Ott)X7011020235020.00%58011.460000000000
Andrew Agozzino (COL)X8011-100441110.00%0627.760000000000
Joonas Lehtivuori (Tor)X8011-420144340.00%612916.130000600006
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X8011-200000000.00%0212.590000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (Det)X8011100213030.00%0465.810000000000
David Rundblad (CAR)X100114100684020.00%415215.230000000001
Brandon Gormley (NYR)X11011-2407105530.00%516815.2400005011020
Roland McKeown (R) (PIT)X12011-5601090010.00%317814.8100000000018
Alexey Marchenko (CAL)X17011-41205101300.00%1025014.7200000000025
Adam Hall (NYR)XX2201106026169240.00%625611.650000000007
Trevor Daley (LAS)X25011-106071512650.00%2032513.0100000000026
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X31011-52088165130.00%52096.7300001000225
Anton Lander (Tor)X31011-500677180.00%01414.540110800006
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X34011-2202107330.00%82407.060000000000
Michael Raffl (SJ )X43011-5001386400.00%11042.430000100002
Garnet Exelby (Tam)X4701101209148330.00%123056.490000200005
Nick Seeler (Ott)X54011-212013244510.00%92424.480000000000
Brandon Manning (Ott)X59011-1200413214770.00%305449.22000010000126
Daniel Brickley (R) (CBJ)X690116008326420.00%233865.590000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ANA)X780112003148210.00%61291.6600001000017
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X82011-12401352161020.00%2493011.3400000000041
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X1000000010020.00%11414.450000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (CHI)X1000000010000.00%177.400000000000
Griffin Reinhart (R) (CAR)X1000000111000.00%01414.280000000000
Paul LaDue (LA )X1000-100100000.00%02020.180000000000
Leo Komarov (WAS)X1000100140000.00%01918.880000000001
Maxim Lapierre (NAS)X1000-200001000.00%0109.730000000000
Nick Drazenovic (Tor)X1000020000100.00%199.480000000000
Ryan Murphy (COL)X1000100000000.00%01312.870000000000
Jimmy Hayes (SJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (MIN)X1000000102010.00%21212.250000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (Tor)X1000000410100.00%01312.570000000000
Egor Yakovlev (CHI)X1000140111100.00%01716.680000400000
Colby Armstrong (Tor)X2000000204130.00%02311.400000000000
Joe Finley (Tam)X2000100210010.00%22713.530000000000
James Marcou (Tor)X2000-120103020.00%0147.090000000000
Michael Rasmussen (STL)X2000000454020.00%02713.440000000000
Josh Brown (R) (ANA)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000001
Markus Granlund (NJ )X3000100312000.00%03712.480000100001
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X3000-100110000.00%0165.330000000000
James De Haas (STL)X3000-120251110.00%34013.390000000000
Frazer McLaren (Tam)X3000120411020.00%0216.880000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (STL)X3000000113010.00%03110.280000000000
Charles Landry (Tor)X3000100140010.00%13511.520000000000
Tim Kennedy (Tor)X3000-200011100.00%1237.770000000000
Ivan Barbashev (NJ )X3000100140000.00%1217.140000000000
Cody Franson (CAL)X4000-200120000.00%0194.730000000001
Brett Bellemore (Tor)X4000-100302000.00%26014.900000000002
Jeremy Welsh (NYR)X4000-120001110.00%1379.150000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (MIN)X4000-100100000.00%1163.990000000000
Luke Schenn (ANA)X5000100100000.00%040.830000000001
Kerby Rychel (ARI)X5000-100120000.00%1275.470000000000
Steven Kampfer (BUF)X6000300430000.00%3437.240000000001
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X6000-100422200.00%26811.410000000008
Cody Bass (Ott)X6000320510030.00%0498.160000000000
Matt Nieto (DAL)X6000000010000.00%040.730000000000
Zach Redmond (SJ )X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marc Methot (CAL)X7000-1020585050.00%611516.4000008000012
Zenon Konopka (Tam)X7000000010000.00%0182.550000100000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DAL)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (EDM)X8000-4001754230.00%211814.790000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (FLO)X9000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Micheal Haley (COL)X1000001551754020.00%2969.640000000000
Casey Nelson (VAN)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy Andreoff (ANA)X11000000251000.00%1605.450000100000
Jason Chimera (Tam)X12000180111214220.00%216413.690000000013
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Mitchell Callahan (PIT)XX13000000000000.00%0110.830000000002
Michael Stone (PHI)X13000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (Ott)X16000-1404311130.00%11348.360000000000
Trent Frederic (R) (Ott)X16000-110017106040.00%11348.390000000000
Anton Volchenkov (CBJ)X21000220420100.00%61215.770000000000
Ville Pokka (R) (ARI)X21000-1401053210.00%51406.670000100000
Blair Jones (NYI)X23000-100601000.00%0562.450000400009
Andreas Martinsen (LAS)X32000025539155030.00%53059.520000100000
Erik Condra (SJ )X34000-120551010.00%0722.100000100001
Dominic Moore (SJ )X37000000400020.00%0601.6100001000015
Alexander Sulzer (SJ )X40000000000000.00%090.220000000000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X45000412028238240.00%1556912.640000100009
Matt Corrente (Tam)X70000-714018128020.00%74145.910000000006
Michael Kantor (ARI)X77000-324052118260.00%85036.540000300002
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X79000000120000.00%090.110000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Monahan (EDM)X10550.03%168711723011.5039000002114710
Auston Matthews (WIN)X12449.61%2062136300101.444800007201577
Patrick Kane (WAS)X8240.50%12114936281.3711100000611456
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X6143.31%12710746021.422800027004149
Steven Stamkos (FLO)X13351.87%178913717031.49413000130017610
Sean Couturier (VAN)X10055.13%228912828141.3441200022001373
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X6159.61%23427845201.2921000004106153
Brayden Point (MIN)X7448.49%175310345151.32517000001111105
Brad Marchand (PHI)X8342.29%1759837021.272700200339114
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X10447.48%13911540051.322900004301287
Kris Letang (NJ )X830.00%08387041.031200000721159
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X12251.88%204313236011.19712000012011136
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X111100.00%19383051.1300000013011103
Victor Hedman (BUF)X1130.00%0115107010.920100001201736
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X7453.06%989734121.3321000005303129
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X10443.93%10711847121.163170000021975
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X4359.39%229511559101.0731100000115167
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X4551.54%1308327111.20360104400899
Dylan Larkin (LA )X9352.66%43318836031.025140000021977
Sidney Crosby (Tam)X4456.37%12498847021.24120003300886
Jeff Skinner (PHI)X8245.96%101411442031.17020000011785
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X8337.25%519428111.28000000011983
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X11151.91%15959656141.022900002101064
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X6445.24%12613632001.071110000066798
Logan Couture (CAR)X9148.29%21319034110.972800002901138
Zach Parise (Tam)X4241.98%21210745011.02370000011577
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X6557.07%185211330121.043150000310867
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X6339.10%1568044021.03000000650937
Mark Stone (CAR)X7344.83%2329551431.021800002101082
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X8354.93%17759736020.952900001607132
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X7148.55%13811232000.991600011001074
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X4140.09%44411528111.021210000642310
Brent Burns (NYI)XX4254.29%358383200.82013000170013100
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X7158.98%14656925011.260200000811135
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X8150.05%103110225001.07180000430484
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3149.04%13039829000.96060000011653
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X7347.58%12415026000.93490001200883
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X4349.00%35110740010.902100001300483
William Karlsson (NYR)X3347.81%221116250000.892110001200434
Paul Stastny (COL)X7055.53%120310637001.053100000150558
Timo Meier (EDM)X6149.54%1096917011.00150000061585
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X620.00%070102110.78000000120858
Connor McDavid (NYI)X10448.79%190812130020.853130000130659
Mark Giordano (EDM)X610.00%05878000.780000000322710
John Carlson (NJ )X540.00%07590000.75110000021564
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X6157.16%10768335000.87270001100977
Taylor Hall (TOT)X7150.80%18712622000.96280000000776
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X5453.35%129710248120.813150000120577
Bo Horvat (TOT)X4356.79%13917031001.071100000340542
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X940.00%0100133010.72000000011694
Jason Zucker (CAL)X4242.86%28013037120.95150012600465
David Krejci (COL)X4251.15%16529833000.87240000042622
Kyle Connor (FLO)X4144.53%13713032020.897120000022725
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X11153.92%11988834020.874140001100456
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X320.00%08399000.710000000114410
David Pastrnak (FLO)X3040.00%907720020.98350000011346
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X310.00%062116000.650000000101361
Ryan Johansen (LA )X1052.97%17013927000.88290001400143
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X4255.36%11214442030.81380000076507
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X3345.28%5311529001.08120001100524
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X6544.71%5398141011.12020000320635
Nicklas Backstrom (Det)X4152.52%182210040000.814140002200721
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X6137.74%5315431020.86130001100615
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5252.69%11337413131.18160000091679
John Tavares (WAS)X8057.71%90810626020.96330000260664
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X5141.19%6537337100.885120000011411
Brock Nelson (WIN)X8251.69%8910933210.982800022001243
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X2638.10%29411639010.79370002200942
Nico Hischier (LAS)X5249.16%8939532010.902600000111294
Phillip Danault (SJ )X5055.98%10549146010.73280001100682
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X2449.60%12549634000.84230000410743
T.J. Oshie (COL)X5342.31%10412035100.7951700000226101
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X4246.23%175011543210.71580000051346
Evander Kane (Mon)X7147.95%7311317020.91000000011545
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X2145.71%14012238010.72140000041472
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X110.00%05071000.63000000210159
Claude Giroux (NYI)X5158.79%107511041000.724120001200487
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X6235.77%12313033120.72250002300554
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X4145.84%12509837030.74000000310536
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X3248.34%12669540010.90370001100444
Chris Kreider (ARI)X4145.10%5110926010.79120000120544
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X5145.59%9638423000.87230000011635
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X2151.31%194714028000.684140000033232
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3137.08%899918000.83140001200234
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X0352.23%15478144000.71010002300246
Erik Karlsson (CAR)X100.00%031109100.57000000210224
Reilly Smith (Det)X5247.56%8210540010.721130000310615
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X4238.37%864119000.79580000011232
Andrew Shaw (NJ )X5234.33%1349231000.801100000731105
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X4145.35%8610630020.72260000042523
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X3139.33%898528000.88000000066244
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2040.20%10213433000.74220000260233
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2041.27%1266412000.715120000052126
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X1136.45%1076936000.785900000101143
Matt Duchene (CAR)X3258.19%9168921000.911400000123456
Dylan Strome (PIT)X3545.95%107310227010.772110000022425
Roman Josi (NYI)X410.00%06187010.55000000310563
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X4239.20%1259821000.621110000011355
Alexander Edler (CAL)X420.00%05581030.75000000032511
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1351.35%20379746000.664110000710551
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X100.00%04764200.660000001200312
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X4343.18%889023110.75340000011412
Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X4440.38%21318124000.75470000021454
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X2238.04%926335010.68160000011531
Carl Soderberg (Det)X6153.93%9298525000.72480000210287
Blake Coleman (STL)X5041.55%14210430020.623120001600350
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X4153.90%10639032000.743120000720234
Colton Parayko (NAS)X330.00%071166100.48000002400451
Mikael Granlund (Det)X3443.88%9810326000.67020001200343
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X3452.70%9096820000.68000003300437
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X4251.82%4948728100.672120000053283
Dustin Byfuglien (LA )XX2137.74%538154000.59010002400456
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X1252.38%12374415000.76260000011322
Tyler Johnson (LA )X5049.65%5749421010.75000000150663
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X6150.55%9111025010.66181002200423
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X5451.94%12910039010.60020000380533
Alex Killorn (Tor)X0051.61%1247845000.68490001100314
Brock Boeser (Tor)X4132.26%628433010.85190000065521
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4146.48%718026010.71120000051216
P.K. Subban (LAS)X400.00%08979020.60110000021434
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X4248.84%4312026100.76470000023113210
Casey Cizikas (VAN)X5453.47%99310237000.68390000130191
Joe Thornton (WIN)X2252.57%13626627100.62000001100043
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X5051.81%8312219010.60360001100414
Conor Garland (Tam)X5045.85%3498555000.56140001200415
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X6253.75%53412037000.68010000011334
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X6047.80%99813114000.77490000160421
Jordan Staal (NJ )X2157.39%13125135000.59220000011556
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X1040.78%5915739000.78260000170254
Matt Dumba (CHI)X310.00%04556030.67000000120613
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X6451.22%5337940000.594120001100333
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X4150.00%7209128110.64000000130323
Colin White (CAL)X3348.41%9139127000.731100001110113
Nick Bjugstad (CAL)X2149.66%17705930000.66030003600052
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X3351.02%5909314100.75120000054335
Phil Kessel (EDM)X3241.10%7312023000.66470000022222
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X2140.34%11037938000.65190100041505
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X1050.69%8749827000.5751300000161003
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X020.00%044120000.41010000033302
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X3137.29%1189227010.56120001200305
Adam Henrique (MIN)X2256.52%5758928000.67010001100321
Torey Krug (BUF)X110.00%03045000.73110001100113
Tom Wilson (COL)X2235.42%487018010.62490211100464
Travis Konecny (CHI)X2235.71%565922010.68120011100133
J.T. Miller (CAR)X5145.12%829726000.53030000150244
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X3137.04%2710813000.83000001100326
Dustin Brown (VAN)X2154.55%55626001.031300000361264
Radek Faksa (DAL)X1055.91%9982930000.7414010002726320
Drew Doughty (LAS)X100.00%06160000.38000000120221
Richard Panik (CAL)X1146.03%1266238000.55150001100215
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X1034.57%816420010.60110000150132
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X1238.60%1144527010.615150000043313
Christian Wolanin (VAN)X410.00%04872000.490000004250003
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X3141.79%675420000.61040000120225
Eric Staal (FLO)X3254.55%15713738000.5002000001111021
Justin Faulk (WAS)X010.00%139112000.39010001200113
Derek Ryan (CBJ)X3053.49%8177029100.57000001100153
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X2148.80%78913425000.59780001100044
Ryan Donato (Bos)X4150.00%568022000.56050000011311
Brock McGinn (Ott)X2245.30%1176831000.482160000041044
Seth Jones (Mon)X250.00%04984000.38000000350242
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X100.00%08490010.37110000075214
Bobby Ryan (VAN)X1248.78%419516000.60111000022202
Scott Laughton (NAS)X3148.31%4745311010.562200001110215
Lars Eller (VAN)X1052.70%5925110000.80120000150113
Max Domi (FLO)X5054.05%378122010.72110001100321
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X3145.87%2427034100.673600000267232
Josh Anderson (LA )X5042.86%704429000.51130000011332
Ryan Strome (ANA)X4054.68%4176033000.52131000011321
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X0048.33%606034000.5733000001111421
Anders Lee (NJ )X0144.56%1934942000.45241001100103
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X20100.00%15275000.3400000001410333
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X110.00%02267000.53000001100034
Ryan Suter (ANA)X000.00%04086000.380000000113011
Jesper Fast (CAL)X1056.41%396628000.66000000160210
Mikko Koivu (Mon)X2059.36%7855032000.67000000011041
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X230.00%03085000.390001000222134
John Klingberg (FLO)X400.00%03866000.40000000022110
Thomas Vanek (COL)X1152.73%5510719000.52130000033125
Zach Hyman (Det)X0145.10%1029529000.4941200002120152
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X010.00%02267000.37000000033132
Cody Eakin (DAL)X3352.37%5696139010.532600000131322
William Nylander (EDM)X3251.78%5334914000.59120000011041
Nick Foligno (LAS)X3451.40%1076237000.5401000000112710
Alex Tuch (CAL)X2137.05%3866625000.62140000043131
Derick Brassard (Tam)X2049.29%8486131200.481600101260240
Zach Werenski (ANA)X000.00%04950000.41000000088111
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X4142.42%663639010.43000100041216
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X4045.29%4996735010.45560000064234
Sven Baertschi (Tam)X2141.51%534419000.66010001100310
Adam Lowry (ARI)X5056.53%6055724010.580000000102326
Troy Stecher (PIT)X010.00%025110100.360000001220211
Chris Tierney (DAL)X2053.52%3556815010.56110000011122
Tyler Myers (PHI)X000.00%02579000.370000000285003
Anton Stralman (STL)X100.00%02977000.400000001140023
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X1136.25%3205316011.1112000001111044
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X2254.22%5099723000.60000000033144
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X4049.02%512723000.60010000210143
Jeff Carter (ANA)X3058.82%4764418100.57110000011131
Andrew Ladd (PIT)X3047.83%2306919000.49000000022061
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X3142.18%29414040000.4661600001280222
Austin Czarnik (NYR)X2138.67%754315000.54000000240201
Justin Williams (SJ )X1445.68%817431000.38240000071103
Brandon Sutter (NYR)X2256.08%7157522000.59340000021242
Ryan Kesler (Tor)X3158.02%2627433020.472200000115312
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X1032.69%529312000.61130002200311
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X500.00%06364000.330000000181261
Devin Shore (Bos)X1039.13%1845119000.44260000061143
Shea Weber (PHI)X200.00%04782000.390000000382313
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X220.00%05242000.57000000033120
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X120.00%08578000.35000000065102
Johan Larsson (Tam)X2047.77%6052427000.402600002120105
TJ Brodie (EDM)X010.00%12882100.420000000231110
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X2143.94%665820000.491200001140341
Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X3249.46%933821000.52120000011212
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1153.13%645429010.5201000001712200
Loui Eriksson (SJ )X2144.83%296926000.53010000064124
Jake Virtanen (Bos)X1142.42%6611125000.441120000033216
Boone Jenner (Mon)X0155.32%945321000.57000000062143
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X000.00%02294000.340000000164021
J.T. Compher (NJ )X2348.79%4943615000.60230000031221
Shea Theodore (Bos)X020.00%04949000.60000000093100
Colton Sissons (ARI)X2146.15%521031000.43000002300113
Tyson Jost (PHI)X2138.94%4162720000.64000002200311
Brandon Dubinsky (PIT)X0055.41%745012000.44040010052123
Esa Lindell (LA )X020.00%02485000.28001000072033
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%07471000.320000000101200
David Perron (NYI)X4034.04%476221000.550100000111123
Michael Frolik (BUF)X2131.37%517923000.46110000055115
Nick Bonino (DAL)X1253.90%4496036000.47130000033242
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X4142.35%857216000.58260000130332
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X2147.42%6988019000.551100000113014
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X1153.96%3915115000.64000000120221
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X1246.18%3402331000.43110000044221
Mike Green (COL)X100.00%05569000.31000000230032
Garrett Wilson (Bos)X0143.77%1083721000.38160000055013
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X000.00%01553000.320000000414251
Jakob Silfverberg (LAS)X2140.00%353116010.45020000066313
Josh Manson (Tor)X200.00%034111000.290000001120111
Jeff Petry (MIN)X000.00%15959000.29220000091024
Noel Acciari (STL)X0149.59%6033715000.48110000041241
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2041.84%8464724000.41000000051030
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X100.00%02972000.320000000212003
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X4151.35%378225000.46000000190013
Conor Sheary (STL)X5139.56%918325000.51000000044022
Andrew Cogliano (STL)X3144.44%542320000.42000000011131
Austin Watson (VAN)X1261.70%474917000.41151001100002
Chris Wagner (CAL)X2145.80%7383530000.43000001100020
Duncan Keith (COL)X000.00%03075000.31000200088004
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X010.00%02670000.27001100084013
Brad Hunt (CBJ)X200.00%01976000.28110000120004
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X210.00%02270000.26002000044002
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X100.00%05178000.2600000002412202
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X000.00%038103000.290000000244020
Vinnie Hinostroza (PHI)X3140.42%5276123000.420500002110101
Dale Weise (Ott)X2134.00%504921000.42000001100021
Jack Johnson (DAL)X100.00%01161000.280000000234104
Shayne Gostisbehere (MIN)X000.00%04748000.320100000166030
Samuel Girard (SJ )X000.00%017102000.240001000262101
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X0345.83%484833000.36110002200122
Devon Toews (SJ )X200.00%03999000.27010000011201
Brett Connolly (WAS)X1140.51%4746016000.58000001100002
Jamie Benn (ARI)X1346.07%4711832000.3001000001010121
Christian Fischer (NAS)X2043.37%834520000.352130000044042
David Backes (NYR)X1150.59%1705438000.332900000275112
Par Lindholm (NAS)X0049.74%3881724000.330400000139001
Brandon Montour (Det)X100.00%02286000.25000000011012
Keith Yandle (NYI)X010.00%05848000.320000000326010
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X010.00%01190000.26000010044110
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1249.25%4026313000.51220000011114
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X2131.67%605813010.350100000205122
Troy Brouwer (CAL)X2042.50%804520000.43000010022211
Jason Pominville (BUF)X3039.02%417319000.53120000044023
Craig Smith (NJ )X1063.33%302227000.403130000011112
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X3049.02%513615000.39110001100021
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X3048.28%292911000.42010001100021
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X300.00%03790000.280000000328212
Brayden McNabb (STL)X110.00%01996000.27010000011202
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X110.00%04765000.27000100011030
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X0042.67%3823819000.390100000116101
Marc Staal (CAL)X100.00%01477100.250000000513100
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X2145.71%705816010.40130000022112
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X2043.72%2158246000.27230000073210
Justin Abdelkader (NAS)X1036.76%68417000.337110000054310
Luke Glendening (BUF)X1253.41%543429000.48010000021114
Cam Fowler (Tam)X1266.67%32476000.290100001220011
Nick Leddy (COL)X000.00%02671000.260000000165111
Adam Pelech (MIN)X110.00%08102000.240000000292021
Dan Girardi (CAL)X000.00%0646000.300000000291012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X1029.73%375732000.34000003300110
Danton Heinen (WIN)X4035.56%455524000.39000000011102
Micheal Ferland (EDM)X0134.21%382810000.45001000011010
Jack Eichel (Bos)X1049.79%243388000.80220000081101
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X1045.28%535612000.49000000340022
Darren Helm (CAL)X0142.58%1556914000.55000000055100
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X3045.28%538024000.301100001110132
Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X100.00%040113100.22001000022232
Clayton Keller (NYI)X2138.67%753518000.29120000077105
Bryan Little (TOT)X2050.92%3817213000.40230000170102
Nikita Zaitsev (Bos)X010.00%0682000.211100000194013
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X020.00%02266000.2511000002912012
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X000.00%03471000.26010000041011
Paul Byron (MIN)X1044.44%637319000.483120000066112
Zack Smith (BUF)X3152.08%1922615000.320100000238231
Tyler Motte (DAL)X3043.36%1131815000.40000000011102
Jujhar Khaira (NYR)X0241.78%3835728000.3701000002310004
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X0161.54%525217000.39180001200021
Patrik Laine (PHI)X1130.77%523815000.321400000145002
Vince Dunn (DAL)X000.00%06484000.25000000082112
Brett Pesce (LA )X000.00%01645000.35000000044111
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X000.00%0969000.280000000271110
David Savard (VAN)X000.00%02763000.260200001100002
Denis Malgin (NAS)X1135.00%403314000.360000001100201
Dominik Simon (PIT)X1053.49%436418000.390000000122121
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X0054.72%534317000.430000001120021
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX1040.54%372727010.4302000003617110
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X2243.96%5303010000.37250000044105
Andre Burakovsky (PIT)X1039.61%2073721000.334800000125013
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X0154.55%337122100.353100001100010
Ron Hainsey (VAN)X100.00%01165100.220100000165002
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X000.00%02774000.230000000249002
Brett Kulak (MIN)X100.00%02161000.250000000341000
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X000.00%0962100.33000000022100
Drake Caggiula (STL)X1144.25%6694720000.480001000179014
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X1044.64%561717000.30000000091002
Keith Aucoin (Tor)X1138.37%2588024000.34110000055120
Josh Bailey (CAR)X2146.47%1702325000.24010001100102
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000.00%02969000.230000002150210
Frederick Gaudreau (CBJ)X0046.75%1185519000.340000000294000
Erik Cernak (PIT)X010.00%06692000.190000002340210
Brad Boyes (Tor)X1237.94%3981119000.3403000002727202
Kyle Turris (VAN)X1153.63%3584621000.33120000061202
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX0143.33%301543000.3005000004021001
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2148.22%1976420000.360100001270130
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X0055.00%208714000.40000000061011
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X100.00%03548000.260000000341021
Lauri Tukonen (Tor)X0137.01%1276812000.410000000123011
Madison Bowey (Tam)X110.00%0863000.221200000345000
Nick Holden (Det)X000.00%01462000.230000000186012
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X000.00%01154000.290010001170001
Alex Biega (VAN)X000.00%0540000.3201000008216110
Brandon Saad (NJ )X2034.67%754817000.27010000033001
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X1147.89%713426000.280000001100031
Colton Sceviour (PIT)X2143.74%503209000.4612000001111002
Miles Wood (CAL)X0151.19%843516000.40130000150111
Tyler Bozak (Det)X1053.03%3796617000.4112000001716121
Erik Johnson (Det)X300.00%03193000.190100000111201
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X000.00%02943100.230000000131011
Jared McCann (Det)X1060.38%535118000.271400000195111
Ryan Murray (CAR)X000.00%0952000.290000000505022
Colin Miller (BUF)X000.00%02278000.19000000081002
Nick Jensen (WIN)X000.00%01053000.24000000072001
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X2345.57%4633615000.3800000001111112
Nick Cousins (PIT)X2047.58%5173926000.26270010022001
Miikka Salomaki (Ott)X1045.76%1183225000.30000000160011
Magnus Paajarvi (STL)X1050.00%20505000.46000000033022
Nic Dowd (COL)X0051.99%477359000.35020001100011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1129.03%315918000.35010001200013
Cody Ceci (Ott)X200.00%04355100.22000000011012
Mike Matheson (LA )X100.00%03046000.200000000187002
Danny DeKeyser (Mon)X100.00%02054000.260010000319001
Michael Del Zotto (NAS)X000.00%01552000.19000001100012
Brad Richardson (WAS)X1256.76%373012000.47000000077113
Joel Armia (CAR)X2038.24%342216010.300000000464120
Matt Calvert (MIN)X1249.12%573423000.34001110066001
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X0248.14%5113217000.3401000001515100
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X1053.96%265519000.460000000291002
Patrick Marleau (COL)X1152.10%1194112000.24040000066011
Ryan Pulock (NYI)X310.00%01651000.24000000099201
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X1148.99%2985513000.48000000011110
Steven Santini (CAL)X000.00%01094000.180000001170002
Justin Schultz (COL)X100.00%02269000.200000000132011
Ryan Graves (WIN)X000.00%03861000.200000001520000
Jason Demers (NAS)X000.00%03070000.2700000007516010
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X100.00%01157000.190000000711011
Jake McCabe (NYR)X010.00%03776000.21000000022202
Lias Andersson (Ott)X0143.72%4142419000.28000000044110
Calvin de Haan (STL)X100.00%01563000.20000000065001
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X0216.67%123910000.46010000044000
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%01043000.1802000004311000
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X000.00%01063000.200000000522001
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000.00%01061000.19010000022030
Jon Merrill (MIN)X000.00%0959000.240000000271000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%0250000.2400000008112101
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%01553000.230000002780001
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%01943000.200000000826001
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X4044.07%591825000.20000001100023
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X1051.81%835821000.35120000099000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X3051.55%6445618000.28220000022114
Tanner Pearson (LA )X2140.74%271010000.251100000115010
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X3052.83%53523000.1801000003616003
Troy Terry (CHI)X0043.69%2223821000.30130000044001
Connor Murphy (TOT)X01100.00%21447000.220000001610021
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X000.00%0338000.220000000266002
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%0758000.180000000829000
Dylan Sikura (R) (NYI)X1220.00%25922000.28000000052110
Bryan Rust (Mon)X2034.78%461614000.2800000002424211
Filip Chytil (R) (ARI)X3238.64%88157000.22000000044212
Austin Wagner (R) (CAR)X1046.67%303015000.23000000055102
Andrew Copp (Tam)X0145.28%3601822000.36020000310002
Tomas Kubalik (Tor)X1028.30%1065321000.190200201170020
Alex Goligoski (Det)X010.00%01176000.1600000003013100
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%0650000.19000000055011
Brendan Leipsic (R) (PHI)X0132.39%71248000.381300001330010
Neal Pionk (CHI)X010.00%01678000.1500000002517021
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000.00%01439000.260000000144001
Michal Kempny (TOT)X010.00%01663000.2000000004419010
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X100.00%01451000.160000000464000
Tim Heed (PHI)X100.00%0130000.360000000420000
Radim Simek (WAS)X100.00%0334000.250000001100000
Kris Russell (BUF)X000.00%0538000.26000000022010
Travis Hamonic (Bos)X010.00%03068000.150000000612000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WAS)X100.00%01352000.15000000092000
Alec Martinez (NYR)X000.00%02952000.2100000007212001
Dylan DeMelo (WAS)X000.00%0750000.210000000826011
Alex Chiasson (FLO)X2130.77%262111000.241200000124001
Mattias Janmark (PIT)X1037.11%159912000.3300000005124010
Tyler Ennis (Bos)X0145.27%433317000.560000000125001
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X1047.40%3271711000.300000000136002
Korbinian Holzer (STL)X000.00%0659000.23000000140000
Justin Braun (TOT)X100.00%1745000.1800100007418011
Adam Larsson (ARI)X100.00%0633000.1700000002220012
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X000.00%01169000.1600000008211000
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X0141.67%12328000.44110000044000
Corey Perry (COL)X117.14%14638000.36010000011302
Sam Gagner (Bos)X0040.68%592220100.2000000002323002
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X0038.89%18118000.46000001100000
Brett Howden (CHI)X0052.06%2672613000.34000001100001
Dustin Kohn (Tor)X1020.00%51046100.15000000055003
Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X1028.85%523312000.33000000011000
Ryan Callahan (VAN)X0037.50%16269000.32110000055001
Radko Gudas (PIT)X100.00%01467000.180000000259103
Kevan Miller (CAR)X000.00%0141000.19000000055100
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X000.00%0953000.17010000033011
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X000.00%0844000.2200000002714000
Olli Maatta (Ott)X000.00%01289100.130000001560100
Will Butcher (NYI)X000.00%0639000.180000000705001
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X000.00%01071000.130000000233000
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%0847000.170000001820001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X1150.71%4912417000.27010000020110
Vladimir Sobotka (PIT)X1151.35%372210000.24000001100110
Zack Mitchell (WIN)X0047.83%232411000.2400000002020011
Andy Greene (NJ )X100.00%01164000.110010000701001
Ian Cole (VAN)X100.00%0947000.180010300505000
Niklas Kronwall (PHI)X000.00%0433000.190000000289000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%0840000.14000000081000
Jaycob Megna (COL)X000.00%0456000.150000000301000
Victor Mete (SJ )X000.00%0857000.151200000828000
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X000.00%0142000.180001100823000
Matt Roy (R) (LA )X000.00%0833000.200000000821001
Zach Aston-Reese (Det)X1041.94%31178000.2500000002016000
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X1130.51%592618000.16120000011010
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X2146.15%911716000.200000100131011
Kyle Clifford (ANA)X1250.00%12713000.320100100356000
Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X0050.24%623277000.23000000044010
Hugh Jessiman (Tor)X0037.55%2533221000.31000000000000
Sam Bennett (PHI)X0050.89%169138000.470001002410100
David Kampf (LAS)X0145.86%133209000.320000000254010
Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%0536000.1401000004414110
Zemgus Girgensons (LAS)X0060.00%10289000.260100000411000
Kenny Agostino (WAS)X0040.00%10175000.39000000031010
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%02945000.170000000474001
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X0040.24%822815000.1800000008117000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X0028.57%7573000.110000000118001
Ben Shutron (Tor)X000.00%0746000.141100000298010
Julius Honka (R) (PIT)X000.00%0740000.1500000008221000
Rasmus Andersson (FLO)X00100.00%1630000.170000000823000
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X1248.78%24687000.2701000002525010
Jamie McGinn (STL)X0023.81%214910000.190001000254000
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0244.69%1792917000.22000000044010
Brian Boyle (Mon)X0153.77%106144100.2800000002020111
Patrik Berglund (STL)X0058.74%143207000.200000000233000
Nikolai Zherdev (Tam)X0050.00%212001.96000000160100
Kris Versteeg (Tor)X0037.70%122126000.460000000224001
Ryan Reaves (DAL)X0048.39%31176000.2600000005034000
Andrew MacWilliam (Tor)X00100.00%11330000.131100000383001
Dion Phaneuf (NAS)X000.00%0339000.1500000006911000
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%0643000.110000000415000
Connor Carrick (DAL)X000.00%0512000.370000000273000
Joel Edmundson (WIN)X000.00%0430000.220000000459011
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%0522000.2300000006931000
Jonathan Ericsson (CAL)X000.00%01058000.130000000704010
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X000.00%0224000.210000002740000
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X000.00%0249000.1500000008219001
Joe Morrow (Tam)X000.00%0427000.120100000821000
Christian Jaros (CAL)X000.00%0655000.110000000822000
Sean Walker (R) (NJ )X000.00%0731000.1700000008220100
Connor Brown (Det)X0031.58%57145000.31000000022010
Sam Steel (Mon)X1155.56%18154000.34000000055000
Brandon Tanev (COL)X0051.72%292713000.1712000001818011
Sean Kuraly (LA )X1054.20%262205000.2000000006921000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1054.55%331310000.18000000011001
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X0146.67%1578000.21000000066010
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%1618000.2100000004820011
Caleb Jones (NYI)X000.00%0133000.180000000345000
Jason Spezza (FLO)X0055.36%23323000.191100000451000
Noah Juulsen (Mon)X000.00%0640000.120000000173001
Chris Wideman (DAL)X000.00%01139000.1400000006110000
Mirco Mueller (Bos)X000.00%0352000.120000000777000
Ben Hutton (SJ )X000.00%01342000.1400000007932002
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X00100.00%2035000.1500000008212000
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X000.00%0564000.0900000008214000
Alexander Steen (CHI)X2035.29%511837000.10000000011020
Carter Rowney (DAL)X1058.33%1275000.2400000003434100
Justin Bailey (ARI)X0047.83%2314000.1600000002121000
Mathieu Perreault (VAN)X1148.15%273712000.1611000002222000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (NAS)X1037.21%43410000.1500000002323000
Marcus Foligno (LAS)X0141.67%24214000.14110001100020
Roope Hintz (Mon)X1053.78%11973000.45000000044010
Josh Archibald (LA )X0052.63%19318100.190000000451000
Peter Cehlarik (NYI)X1066.67%12105000.3011000002811100
Colin Wilson (WAS)X0070.00%10143000.43000000011000
Michael Spacek (R) (NYR)X1138.64%8897000.190000000132001
Tom Kuhnhackl (COL)X1031.82%22133000.2500000003214000
Zach Bogosian (Bos)X000.00%0339000.12000000011000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X0149.11%3362716000.150600001570000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X1053.33%15105000.20000000044001
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X010.00%0615000.2400000005839100
James Neal (BUF)X0050.00%12387000.2001000003125000
Jordie Benn (Det)X000.00%0846000.1000000008225001
Zack Kassian (MIN)X1040.74%273410000.1100001002727010
Joonas Rask (Tam)X0045.26%9513000.71000000066010
Shane Prince (NYR)X1018.18%11123000.2700000001313001
Stanislav Galiev (NYR)X0033.33%30216000.1300001003838000
Josh Leivo (Bos)X1050.00%10512000.1700010002626000
Rod Pelley (Tor)X0033.66%101267000.24000000033000
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0042.11%209116000.2100000006849000
Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X0033.33%1564000.150000000811001
Ryan Sproul (NYR)X000.00%0535000.1200000004811000
Paul Ranger (Tor)X0066.67%31524000.1212000001313000
Adam McQuaid (LAS)X000.00%01421000.130000000641000
Aaron Johnson (NYR)XX000.00%02428000.0900000007723000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X000.00%0424000.0901000008212000
Matthew Benning (ANA)X000.00%0746000.1000000008211000
Borna Rendulic (Ott)X0033.33%630000.68000000022000
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X2039.53%43146000.1203000005454001
Brendan Lemieux (R) (BUF)X0058.82%17377000.1311000002828001
Nate Thompson (STL)X0050.16%31935000.1200000005817000
Sven Andrighetto (LA )X0142.86%720000.65000000072001
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X000.00%0217000.170000000370000
Andy Welinski (ANA)X000.00%0730000.0800000007128000
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X000.00%0124000.130000001810000
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X000.00%0218000.2000000008217000
Matt Kennedy (Tam)X0055.56%941000.37000000000000
Matt Martin (CAL)X0131.58%7625000.1300000003939000
Joe Colborne (NYR)X0036.81%144911000.120000000452000
Michael Grabner (NJ )X1052.38%21305000.101100000449010
Scottie Upshall (Tor)X0043.49%29244000.23000000011001
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0048.52%169106000.23000000011000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X100.00%0019000.1400000001916001
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X000.00%0328000.0900000003127010
Anders Bjork (Ott)X0043.59%78139000.1100000004032000
Sami Vatanen (LA )X100.00%0313000.1500000003737000
Vernon Fiddler (NYR)X0141.91%1362519000.0700000004713000
Derek Grant (FLO)X0025.00%8137000.1100000006262010
Mark Fistric (Tor)X000.00%004000.39000000000000
Matt Irwin (COL)X000.00%028000.240000000252001
Slava Voynov (STL)X000.00%0116000.120000000424000
Mark Fraser (Tor)X000.00%02524000.08220000000000
Drew Stafford (WIN)X0037.50%874000.1700000004519000
Petter Granberg (SJ )X000.00%0013000.080000000488000
Brandon Burlon (Tor)X0030.00%10826000.0703000006623000
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X000.00%0736000.071200000776000
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X000.00%0413000.1200000008226000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (NYR)X0028.57%701000.67000000033010
Jordan Greenway (LA )X0041.67%4860000.35000000084001
Tim Schaller (LAS)X0020.00%522000.16110000000010
Dana Tyrell (Tor)X0037.66%7764000.09000000000000
Milan Lucic (MIN)X0024.00%25111000.0600000002323000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X0057.14%707000.1500000007369000
Henri Ikonen (R) (CAR)X0033.33%1501000.94000000000000
Curtis Hamilton (Ott)X0050.00%222000.34000000160000
Taylor Fedun (CHI)X000.00%036000.2000000001613000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X000.00%026000.200000000138000
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X000.00%0210000.110000000263000
Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X000.00%109000.1500000004515000
Jori Lehtera (PIT)X0054.55%5516000.1300000005126000
Derrick Pouliot (Mon)X000.00%018000.2200000005446000
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X000.00%0319000.050000000619000
Matthew Konan (Tor)X00100.00%11343000.0400000007623000
John Moore (CAR)X000.00%0010000.1300000008218000
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X0040.74%24376000.0700000008219000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (FLO)X000.00%000000.53000000021010
John Mitchell (CAR)X000.00%401000.200000000154000
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX010.00%138000.09000000000001
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X1044.44%908000.07000000097000
Erik Gustafsson (STL)X000.00%007000.10000000033000
Warren Foegele (CHI)X00100.00%222000.0900000002727000
Alexandre Grenier (NYR)X0071.43%744000.0600000002121000
Dmitrij Jaskin (WIN)X0150.00%653000.0600000001414001
B.J. Crombeen (Tor)X00100.00%111000.66000000051000
Martin Hanzal (NAS)X0046.15%7803000.35000000042000
Matt Donovan (ARI)X000.00%004000.21000001100000
Daniel Sprong (R) (ANA)X00100.00%111000.51000000530000
Colton White (R) (Ott)X000.00%002000.25000000076000
Andrew Agozzino (COL)X0050.00%203000.32000000210000
Joonas Lehtivuori (Tor)X000.00%113000.160100000271000
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X0030.77%1301000.97000000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (Det)X000.00%111000.43000000094000
David Rundblad (CAR)X000.00%003000.13000000066000
Brandon Gormley (NYR)X000.00%024000.12000000000000
Roland McKeown (R) (PIT)X000.00%005000.110000000123000
Alexey Marchenko (CAL)X000.00%004000.080000000152000
Adam Hall (NYR)XX0050.00%655000.080000000153000
Trevor Daley (LAS)X000.00%049000.0600000002311000
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X0031.03%29152000.100000000315000
Anton Lander (Tor)X0042.22%4561000.1400000003724000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%0118000.08000000031000
Michael Raffl (SJ )X0050.00%460000.1911000004327000
Garnet Exelby (Tam)X00100.00%106000.07000000088000
Nick Seeler (Ott)X000.00%018000.0800000005451000
Brandon Manning (Ott)X000.00%0615000.0400000005928000
Daniel Brickley (R) (CBJ)X000.00%0116000.0500000006925000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (ANA)X000.00%004000.1500000007167000
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X000.00%0534000.0200000008210000
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X000.00%001000.00000003800000
Joakim Nordstrom (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000001300000
Griffin Reinhart (R) (CAR)X000.00%002000.00000000011000
Paul LaDue (LA )X000.00%001000.00000000190000
Leo Komarov (WAS)X0033.33%2700000.00000001300000
Maxim Lapierre (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick Drazenovic (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ryan Murphy (COL)X000.00%002000.00000000021000
Jimmy Hayes (SJ )X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (MIN)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (Tor)X0050.00%210000.0000000002020000
Egor Yakovlev (CHI)X000.00%001000.000000000191000
Colby Armstrong (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Joe Finley (Tam)X000.00%003000.00000000084000
James Marcou (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Rasmussen (STL)X0042.86%1410000.00000004400000
Josh Brown (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.000000000312000
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000119000
Markus Granlund (NJ )X0047.06%1711000.00000001800000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X000.00%100000.00000003300000
James De Haas (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Frazer McLaren (Tam)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Devante Smith-Pelly (STL)X000.00%001000.00000000910000
Charles Landry (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Tim Kennedy (Tor)X000.00%020000.00000000053000
Ivan Barbashev (NJ )X0046.15%1300000.00000000320000
Cody Franson (CAL)X000.00%000000.000000000422000
Brett Bellemore (Tor)X000.00%012000.000000000326000
Jeremy Welsh (NYR)X0021.43%1400000.00000000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Luke Schenn (ANA)X000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Kerby Rychel (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Steven Kampfer (BUF)X000.00%001000.000000001110000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000.00%004000.000000000112000
Cody Bass (Ott)X0043.48%2301000.00000000210000
Matt Nieto (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zach Redmond (SJ )X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Marc Methot (CAL)X000.00%013000.00000000380000
Zenon Konopka (Tam)X00100.00%100000.0000000001111000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Sammy Blais (R) (EDM)X0020.00%1001000.00000001700000
Carl Gunnarsson (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Micheal Haley (COL)X0044.68%4700000.0011001001010000
Casey Nelson (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000222000
Andy Andreoff (ANA)X0050.00%1810000.00000000011000
Jason Chimera (Tam)X00100.00%151000.0000000001212000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.000000000144000
Mitchell Callahan (PIT)XX000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Michael Stone (PHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Julien Gauthier (R) (Ott)X0033.33%310000.00000000072000
Trent Frederic (R) (Ott)X0029.09%5503000.00000000031000
Anton Volchenkov (CBJ)X000.00%001000.0000000003421000
Ville Pokka (R) (ARI)X000.00%024000.0000000002522000
Blair Jones (NYI)X0050.00%600000.0000000003838000
Andreas Martinsen (LAS)X0050.00%1004000.0000000002424000
Erik Condra (SJ )X000.00%001000.0000000003434000
Dominic Moore (SJ )X0066.67%1800000.0000000003737000
Alexander Sulzer (SJ )X000.00%100000.0000000004040000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X000.00%018000.0001000004545000
Matt Corrente (Tam)X000.00%007000.00010000011000
Michael Kantor (ARI)X0050.00%1404000.0000000007977000
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000007979000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (PIT)10001.0000.0017000105000.0000015000
Garret Sparks (ANA)10001.0000.001100043000.000007000
Thomas McCollum (Tor)20001.0000.00270001712000.0000011000
Troy Grosenick (PHI)10000.9291.8532001146000.0000015000
Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)68461660.9232.074139261431860828510.824346814856
Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)69432060.9222.0441504121411811785800.8004569101046
Carter Hutton (FLO)74501850.9192.024419481491846875420.70634738744
Jeff Frazee (Tam)32010.9182.9218500911051100.500436000
Ben Bishop (Ott)66342290.9182.213960281461783852130.6504065121182
Tuukka Rask (NJ )673318130.9182.293911041491808839610.593546318733
Thomas Greiss (EDM)64421570.9162.293870251481767793300.667396411744
Braden Holtby (DAL)76452740.9152.3946100418421701074120.750367651053
Jordan Binnington (NAS)54242170.9142.582887221241446709320.73923546652
Robin Lehner (ARI)67412040.9142.363935411551794846510.7371965171323
Cory Schneider (PIT)35161030.9132.3818630174855421200.813162951521
Pekka Rinne (COL)672825120.9132.334016461561800825920.582556517647
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)794325110.9132.404755071902183991300.52223790967
Carey Price (BUF)76442290.9122.304573831751997900410.74231766752
Semyon Varlamov (WAS)3520820.9122.3818684074843390120.636112952341
John Gibson (WIN)77482270.9122.5446396219622201019900.68222775766
Philipp Grubauer (LA )53311840.9112.213207221181328649340.92928536423
Jacob Markstrom (Det)59292250.9112.283474471321477717120.744435626642
Jake Allen (CBJ)51261860.9102.503051231271412669640.652235026643
Frederik Andersen (PHI)57361550.9102.493392221411562730300.636115724652
Curtis McElhinney (WIN)74100.9102.75327001516674000.0000577000
Brian Elliott (STL)30151310.9092.8218100085935445111.000132953501
Connor Hellebuyck (LAS)52291750.9092.383101621231348631120.784375229543
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (Mon)32100.9082.341790077635000.0000319000
Martin Jones (VAN)53271880.9082.703086031391507680520.676375228541
Petr Mrazek (Tam)56272700.9072.593289431421535708320.800255428353
Jonathan Bernier (Ott)157520.9073.028542143462224010.85771461401
Jaroslav Halak (Tor)63223180.9052.803665611711796878330.57135628563
Mikko Koskinen (MIN)602522110.9042.733515251601668769200.526385823642
Jonathan Quick (STL)53242720.9042.613173841381437667410.958245328531
Casey DeSmith (TOT)30111420.9042.5717070173760362010.786142756032
Mike Smith (CHI)43231250.9042.742473611131174563400.400254042320
Aaron Dell (COL)176830.9032.489920141424201200.667181765210
Juuse Saros (R) (NAS)41141140.9022.8619696294964434110.625162848313
Craig Anderson (SJ )76293980.9022.7444664320420871008400.50036766772
Linus Ullmark (BUF)83310.9022.79409001919492100.61118676200
Anton Khudobin (CAL)40161920.9012.882289221101116538810.87583743542
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (CBJ)33191120.9012.5619442183842416400.696233221323
Ryan Miller (VAN)3416850.9012.5219020380809390510.708243052310
Carter Hart (R) (TOT)55272050.8992.773140231451440709220.733305229556
Jimmy Howard (LA )29121160.8992.9217242084833432000.588172920152
Darcy Kuemper (NYI)155620.8972.638220036348170100.50061369001
Corey Crawford (TOT)41151930.8972.982334001161121519510.727113745401
Anders Nilsson (Det)26101150.8963.2715230183799392120.611182654313
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MIN)198730.8943.0710762055521233000.765171836310
Pheonix Copley (Bos)34121830.8933.03203820103966465200.737193330130
Cam Talbot (PIT)53162980.8923.3031141021711581781220.667305316531
Jack Campbell (Bos)49162760.8923.092928401511394660310.857284912541
Thatcher Demko (R) (PHI)26121040.8912.8215330172661331210.615132543001
Matt Murray (CHI)43172050.8913.062511221281175528320.632194240311
Matt O'Connor (NYR)2871740.8913.2716534090823416010.429142840120
Devan Dubnyk (ANA)35121550.8903.0219290097885419410.28673250202
Michael Hutchinson (SJ )123300.8883.424910028251136100.0000676010
David Rittich (LAS)123310.8883.195080027240105000.5002676000
Shawn Hunwick (Tam)31200.8874.30167001210653000.000033100
Keith Kinkaid (FLO)106300.8853.215610030261125200.68816973020
Eric Comrie (R) (Ott)31200.8842.661810086946000.000039000
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)69283740.8843.384045422281966915620.75044699530
James Reimer (WAS)53291580.8823.013112661561318647500.542245322214
Chad Johnson (EDM)96200.8793.165120127223109100.0000843120
Malcolm Subban (CAR)51200.8773.74209001310645001.0003379010
Brian Boucher (Tam)2261060.8733.8113242084659329310.538132245010
Antti Niemi (EDM)104600.8723.415990034266135010.00001028000
Alexander Salak (ARI)1851020.8703.599870059455233000.66761726000
Mark Dekanich (NAS)40100.8704.6313000107734100.0000028000
Brad Thiessen (Tor)2311460.8674.1012440185639316010.235172039100
Tyler Beskorowany (NYI)10000.8573.131900175000.000003000
Spencer Martin (R) (NJ )81510.8414.814490036227118100.3333836000
Calvin Pickard (DAL)72310.8373.88371002414761100.5006676000
Scott Wedgewood (NJ )115500.8353.865910038231120100.75041028000
Mike McKenna (TOT)50500.8085.85236002312064000.000057000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (LA )30000.7835.04600052312000.0000056000
Michael McNiven (R) (NJ )10100.7697.47480062610000.000010000
Daniel Vladar (ARI)20000.6008.4243006158000.0000039000
Antti Raanta (Bos)20000.6009.9124004103000.0000040000
Viktor Fasth (Tor)20000.38116.68470013218000.0000024000
Josh Harding (DAL)10000.33310.931100230000.000001000