Pro LeadersLast Update - Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 07:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sean Monahan (EDM)X8247801274760961263038318215.51%43169020.616192529241101761
2Auston Matthews (WIN)X82646212654220911223119117720.58%28175421.3916132957263112893
3Patrick Kane (WAS)X8259671264612083982948118520.07%27184122.461621374226031415261
4Artemi Panarin (WIN)X82388512352320107942518313115.14%31173221.137212833263022180
5Steven Stamkos (FLO)X82626012257160110972707515322.96%30163919.991282055314000129
6Sean Couturier (VAN)X82506811826440891752878618117.42%45175721.42122133482671126286
7Jonathan Toews (WAS)X82407811845260941622498016116.06%44182522.2582432362592469254
8Brayden Point (MIN)X82575911618220691533028816618.87%35175621.411817355725761718344
9Brad Marchand (PHI)X82516111237116101471102638113919.39%31176121.481812304725030310252
10Jake Guentzel (CHI)X825453107263001141143229019816.77%26162519.819122141230011256
11Kris Letang (NJ )X8248571051354016119029212712416.44%117203824.862113346429613410244
12Mark Scheifele (Mon)X8252521042542011214330910118716.83%52174321.2512142645239202665
13Morgan Rielly (EDM)X8246581043760731282151139021.40%91183422.361192044255000491
14Victor Hedman (BUF)X8238651031554011617030713714812.38%115223327.232114357826222410288
15Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X773764101585001261062388015715.55%29152319.784111531243011191
16Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X825050100196001801252858915517.54%40173121.11141529542571675319
17Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X8242579920100941953339516412.61%64185322.5971320472231348328
18Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X8240599944695175662196712018.26%26164720.0813193235261011277
19Dylan Larkin (LA )X8245509518110018512331911220314.11%38186322.7291120552642138227
20Sidney Crosby (Tam)X72445195151401101792007312022.00%38152821.226121824161112489
21Jeff Skinner (PHI)X82484492162607116626010819318.46%38157319.198111932224101295
22Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X8236569218600164872198517316.44%33144117.5710112138223011234
23Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X82484391137601231552739814417.58%42178821.818917201320118184
24Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X81464591211601871022647915517.42%27169920.98151631522641126290
25Logan Couture (CAR)X8238539182801111583029717912.58%47186722.771215274522840415317
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hutton (FLO)74501850.9192.024419481491846875420.70634738
2Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)69432060.9222.0441504121411811785800.800456910
3Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)68461660.9232.074139261431860828510.824346814
4Philipp Grubauer (LA )53311840.9112.213207221181328649340.92928536
5Ben Bishop (Ott)66342290.9182.213960281461783852130.650406512
6Jacob Markstrom (Det)59292250.9112.283474471321477717120.744435626
7Tuukka Rask (NJ )673318130.9182.293911041491808839610.593546318
8Thomas Greiss (EDM)64421570.9162.293870251481767793300.667396411
9Carey Price (BUF)76442290.9122.304573831751997900410.74231766
10Pekka Rinne (COL)672825120.9132.334016461561800825920.582556517