Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 07:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX822456807120851672387914710.08%37152918.6581927553011346127
David KrejciX81284775-6140861662559216410.98%48172721.3210152542295000358
T.J. OshieX82343266-36201921232718817912.55%38168020.49371019298101389
Tom WilsonX822618441613915290771665111315.66%20141917.3132519244415995
Thomas VanekX82181937116066671796810910.06%19141817.29461023247011245
Tyler ToffoliX82142034-412057112220671516.36%36146817.902682224311211302
Mike GreenX8192130542015514311652607.76%99193223.85551021319000224
Duncan KeithX75820285108107514912036586.67%90180124.0113413281000048
Nick LeddyX82618248120701407434278.11%99187222.8330372160334319
Nic DowdX8271017-128088707825698.97%1597111.8400004112391
Patrick MarleauX8279165160102658228488.54%27131616.0400006000120
Justin SchultzX77313160100501337626313.95%72163921.2911242010115192
Corey PerryX7465115340434010435815.77%176178.340002600011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX72551024040516718447.46%1675310.46000000008192
Jaycob MegnaX8219101016073885114261.96%88134216.360000500112322
Brandon TanevX82437-3240138497727565.19%2184310.280000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX7024656047124211234.76%34816.870000200000
Erik GudbransonX82055-1920138592417100.00%53112113.670000200002126
Matt IrwinX2503318018147450.00%112459.8200001100002
Andrew AgozzinoX8011-100441110.00%0627.760000000000
Ryan MurphyX1000100000000.00%01312.870000000000
Micheal HaleyX1000001551754020.00%2969.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX7055.53%120310637001.053100000150558
David KrejciX4251.15%16529833000.87240000042622
T.J. OshieX5342.31%10412035100.7951700000226101
Tom WilsonX2235.42%487018010.62490211100464
Thomas VanekX1152.73%5510719000.52130000033125
Tyler ToffoliX3142.18%29414040000.4661600001280222
Mike GreenX100.00%05569000.31000000230032
Duncan KeithX000.00%03075000.31000200088004
Nick LeddyX000.00%02671000.260000000165111
Nic DowdX0051.99%477359000.35020001100011
Patrick MarleauX1152.10%1194112000.24040000066011
Justin SchultzX100.00%02269000.200000000132011
Corey PerryX117.14%14638000.36010000011302
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1150.71%4912417000.27010000020110
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0456000.150000000301000
Brandon TanevX0051.72%292713000.1712000001818011
Tom KuhnhacklX1031.82%22133000.2500000003214000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0424000.0901000008212000
Matt IrwinX000.00%028000.240000000252001
Andrew AgozzinoX0050.00%203000.32000000210000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%002000.00000000021000
Micheal HaleyX0044.68%4700000.0011001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne672825120.9132.334016461561800825920.582556517647
Aaron Dell176830.9032.489920141424201200.667181765210

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX825453107263001141143229019816.77%26162519.819122141230011256
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X832558832020079136254841599.84%32173220.8751116262021236126
__Kevin Hayes (STL)X231010200120175785275211.76%1650221.83000322112371
__Kevin Hayes (CHI)X6015486320806279169571078.88%16123020.505111623180011355
Sam ReinhartX8212465891006990188721306.38%31149518.23310132823700009
Mathew BarzalX8218304803607180144608312.50%22125215.2748121515500000
Matt DumbaX6325224711420152127163675715.34%90140322.27841221188000365
Nick SchmaltzX78202747-36062116231631288.66%27147818.9556113120001111246
Travis KonecnyX8223214403559763122428218.85%27128815.7179162320900000
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X8272431-2358014211915560654.52%119192523.48156181960118284
__Ivan Provorov (NYR)X2731316-1618038597329324.11%4673827.3410113720003106
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X5541115-7400104608231334.88%73118721.5805551240115178
Darnell NurseX828202871521024715611844566.78%118205225.02268162720002167
Kevin LabancX8251419-9340654415840833.16%1494311.4900002000000
Troy TerryX8231114-94038918921643.37%2192011.22000000112193
Neal PionkX8231013-193801661109841483.06%88174221.25112142060001198
Michal Kempny (TOT)X792111346001161257228332.78%87132816.810001491013221
__Michal Kempny (ANA)X8022-14013195320.00%1015219.00000112000023
__Michal Kempny (CHI)X71291155601031066725312.99%77117616.560000371013198
Justin Braun (TOT)X82111121645589694015212.50%38134616.41000175000290
__Justin Braun (Ott)X3814593354147249124.17%2072919.18000174000280
__Justin Braun (CHI)X440777120482216690.00%1861714.0200001000010
Brett HowdenX805611-112036415714328.77%106548.1700015000141
Cal ClutterbuckX824711-1334097367325425.48%166628.0700002000122
Alexander SteenX82606-106068849027586.67%22118914.50000181016224
Taylor FedunX1602244051511310.00%820312.700000100004
Warren FoegeleX33101-66021555620.00%32296.940000000000
Joakim NordstromX1000000010000.00%177.400000000000
Egor YakovlevX1000140111100.00%01716.680000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX10447.48%13911540051.322900004301287
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3149.04%13039829000.96060000011653
__Kevin Hayes (STL)X1049.18%547304000.80020000011
__Kevin Hayes (CHI)X2148.94%7566825001.02040000011
Sam ReinhartX1136.45%1076936000.785900000101143
Mathew BarzalX6047.80%99813114000.77490000160421
Matt DumbaX310.00%04556030.67000000120613
Nick SchmaltzX4150.00%7209128110.64000000130323
Travis KonecnyX2235.71%565922010.68120011100133
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%07471000.320000000101200
__Ivan Provorov (NYR)X100.00%04328000.430000000101
__Ivan Provorov (CHI)X000.00%03143000.250000000101
Darnell NurseX010.00%02670000.27001100084013
Kevin LabancX0055.00%208714000.40000000061011
Troy TerryX0043.69%2223821000.30130000044001
Neal PionkX010.00%01678000.1500000002517021
Michal Kempny (TOT)X010.00%01663000.2000000004419010
__Michal Kempny (ANA)X000.00%002000.2600000004419
__Michal Kempny (CHI)X010.00%01661000.1900000004419
Justin Braun (TOT)X100.00%1745000.1800100007418011
__Justin Braun (Ott)X100.00%1726000.1400100007418
__Justin Braun (CHI)X000.00%0019000.2300000007418
Brett HowdenX0052.06%2672613000.34000001100001
Cal ClutterbuckX1028.85%523312000.33000000011000
Alexander SteenX2035.29%511837000.10000000011020
Taylor FedunX000.00%036000.2000000001613000
Warren FoegeleX00100.00%222000.0900000002727000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Egor YakovlevX000.00%001000.000000000191000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith43231250.9042.742473611131174563400.400254042320
Matt Murray43172050.8913.062511221281175528320.632194240311

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared SpurgeonX82294978530093191211958413.74%117200124.40131023492522132192
Travis ZajacX8234427642201261702817917512.10%30173921.211161740195000274
Viktor ArvidssonX823732694300791433338817711.11%48160319.555121755195000068
Blake WheelerX76195069-25801401331815912710.50%39156320.574151930176000197
Andreas AthanasiouX82303565-7375125912387312912.61%40180522.0171320402260227144
Derek RyanX82212041-12280651441855712011.35%46144017.56461018154000186
Alex OvechkinX80192039-3360117791874312710.16%22115814.4821012231201125125
Brad HuntX82820283220641469739368.25%106200624.46369242520003196
Joonas DonskoiX8251621-660577110335854.85%29120814.7400001100000
Frederick GaudreauX8221820-126070993711295.41%26118014.390000100001
Dryden HuntX8281018-9120154708227559.76%19128515.6700002000390
Blake ComeauX82410146360198824517398.89%26152218.56000419700002
Mark PysykX82189-112401171065528241.82%93158719.35134121740111130
Andrew MacDonaldX82077-1418024621811130.00%4591111.110000100001
Mike ReillyX82077-1120045904816260.00%69152118.5401171730001130
Brandon DavidsonX82033920023274330.00%295136.260000000003
Daniel Brickley (R)X690116008326420.00%233865.590000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX82011-12401352161020.00%2493011.3400000000041
Anton VolchenkovX21000220420100.00%61215.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared SpurgeonX620.00%070102110.78000000120858
Travis ZajacX6157.16%10768335000.87270001100977
Viktor ArvidssonX6137.74%5315431020.86130001100615
Blake WheelerX5141.19%6537337100.885120000011411
Andreas AthanasiouX2145.71%14012238010.72140000041472
Derek RyanX3053.49%8177029100.57000001100153
Alex OvechkinX3145.87%2427034100.673600000267232
Brad HuntX200.00%01976000.28110000120004
Joonas DonskoiX0154.55%337122100.353100001100010
Frederick GaudreauX0046.75%1185519000.340000000294000
Dryden HuntX1147.89%713426000.280000001100031
Blake ComeauX3052.83%53523000.1801000003616003
Mark PysykX0028.57%7573000.110000000118001
Andrew MacDonaldX00100.00%2035000.1500000008212000
Mike ReillyX000.00%0564000.0900000008214000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%0413000.1200000008226000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000.00%0116000.0500000006925000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%0534000.0200000008210000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%001000.0000000003421000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen51261860.9102.503051231271412669640.652235026643
Joonas Korpisalo (R)33191120.9012.5619442183842416400.696233221323

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek Stepan (TOT)X81173956320087180243801587.00%47170421.03410143417110110333
__Derek Stepan (CHI)X22134-44016403912202.56%333515.2100000000385
__Derek Stepan (STL)X59163652716071140204681387.84%44136923.2141014341711017249
Ilya KovalchukX82262955-6205271294931838.84%32145817.784812241600004109
Blake ColemanX82272754111200194922429516611.16%34174221.2449132522221312284
Mikkel BoedkerX8222234561408672243611569.05%24159719.486713282240003124
Dmitry OrlovX781028381247510816615458526.49%106195725.096410382290112278
Anton StralmanX8233235-142207619417473741.72%115173321.13235231640333215
Noel AcciariX8292029-79401879412236747.38%14121014.7616725165000244
Conor ShearyX82141428-980395515547879.03%26109513.350003291127135
Andrew CoglianoX82131528-3260817788344914.77%27132616.173141418800007
Brayden McNabbX7842125878020217713057553.08%127186023.85077151990002267
Drake CaggiulaX67101020-85951036112639837.94%1383512.4700032400004
Magnus PaajarviX828917-820272111137807.21%77328.9301103101570
Calvin de HaanX7841115-113801331297430405.41%81147618.9301171150113165
Korbinian HolzerX6221012-2300901025320283.77%60105717.052024680221111
Marco Scandella (TOT)X70189-1626042766723341.49%46106715.24000346000179
__Marco Scandella (LAS)X11022-12011011150.00%313011.820000100002
__Marco Scandella (STL)X59167-1524041665622291.79%4393715.88000346000177
Jamie McGinnX79538-737570528230506.10%1586310.920000300000
Patrik BerglundX82358-814054664618436.52%127819.5200008000040
Nate ThompsonX82224-410048543710245.41%126788.27101231000021
Slava VoynovX27033-4380202616980.00%2050018.54000215000144
Erik GustafssonX271013140121370214.29%72017.430000000004
Michael RasmussenX2000000454020.00%02713.440000000000
James De HaasX3000-120251110.00%34013.390000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX3000000113010.00%03110.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek Stepan (TOT)X1351.35%20379746000.664110000710551
__Derek Stepan (CHI)X1049.57%234185000.24010000710
__Derek Stepan (STL)X0351.58%18037941000.764100000710
Ilya KovalchukX4440.38%21318124000.75470000021454
Blake ColemanX5041.55%14210430020.623120001600350
Mikkel BoedkerX3137.29%1189227010.56120001200305
Dmitry OrlovX230.00%03085000.390001000222134
Anton StralmanX100.00%02977000.400000001140023
Noel AcciariX0149.59%6033715000.48110000041241
Conor ShearyX5139.56%918325000.51000000044022
Andrew CoglianoX3144.44%542320000.42000000011131
Brayden McNabbX110.00%01996000.27010000011202
Drake CaggiulaX1144.25%6694720000.480001000179014
Magnus PaajarviX1050.00%20505000.46000000033022
Calvin de HaanX100.00%01563000.20000000065001
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0659000.23000000140000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%02945000.170000000474001
__Marco Scandella (LAS)X000.00%037000.310000000474
__Marco Scandella (STL)X000.00%02638000.150000000474
Jamie McGinnX0023.81%214910000.190001000254000
Patrik BerglundX0058.74%143207000.200000000233000
Nate ThompsonX0050.16%31935000.1200000005817000
Slava VoynovX000.00%0116000.120000000424000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%007000.10000000033000
Michael RasmussenX0042.86%1410000.00000004400000
James De HaasX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Devante Smith-PellyX000.00%001000.00000000910000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick53242720.9042.613173841381437667410.958245328531
Brian Elliott30151310.9092.8218100085935445111.000132953501

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX76363268-114001551312999518712.04%57171722.606915231730003150
Anthony CirelliX82212748-202801231432751081657.64%31140217.108122048228000388
Teuvo TeravainenX72143448-81407310914836849.46%30122517.0113411750110105
Ryan DonatoX82162541-304064104188701088.51%24146717.8948122319300000
Dougie HamiltonX82211940-421160194174181798911.60%113218126.609817342551019208
Devin ShoreX82141933-171001118715540889.03%33149118.195712211870008269
Jake VirtanenX82131932-3581519298206661236.31%31147017.933692819100000
Shea TheodoreX82131831-41001311113258639.85%61102512.500000000004
Garrett WilsonX8292130-203001529064196314.06%18157419.20481282220004147
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8392029-342001339116039955.63%24140316.9000008101565
__Ondrej Palat (ANA)X6000100420150.00%27812.970000000003
__Ondrej Palat (Bos)X7792029-352001298916038905.63%22132517.2100008101561
Jack EichelX821112231020333164155217.19%125767.020001100004
Nikita ZaitsevX8261723-452601191046532279.23%102220326.875611142520000253
Travis HamonicX8211213-104007514710035581.00%95169820.71011191770111153
Tyler EnnisX354812-92027205929366.78%742612.160000000000
Sam GagnerX826511-718061576220359.68%22108513.2400005011124
Matt GrzelcykX69088-51603556181680.00%5069110.02000153000189
Mirco MuellerX77077-26065883012100.00%48114214.8300003000183
Zach BogosianX81246-104008363366165.56%44100912.450115118000178
Josh LeivoX822351019536471661312.50%65827.090000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2638.10%29411639010.79370002200942
Anthony CirelliX6253.75%53412037000.68010000011334
Teuvo TeravainenX1040.78%5915739000.78260000170254
Ryan DonatoX4150.00%568022000.56050000011311
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%08490010.37110000075214
Devin ShoreX1039.13%1845119000.44260000061143
Jake VirtanenX1142.42%6611125000.441120000033216
Shea TheodoreX020.00%04949000.60000000093100
Garrett WilsonX0143.77%1083721000.38160000055013
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2041.84%8464724000.41000000051030
__Ondrej Palat (ANA)X000.00%121000.00000000051
__Ondrej Palat (Bos)X2041.89%8454523000.44000000051
Jack EichelX1049.79%243388000.80220000081101
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%0682000.211100000194013
Travis HamonicX010.00%03068000.150000000612000
Tyler EnnisX0145.27%433317000.560000000125001
Sam GagnerX0040.68%592220100.2000000002323002
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%0522000.2300000006931000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%0352000.120000000777000
Zach BogosianX000.00%0339000.12000000011000
Josh LeivoX1050.00%10512000.1700010002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley34121830.8933.03203820103966465200.737193330130
Jack Campbell49162760.8923.092928401511394660310.857284912541
Antti Raanta20000.6009.9124004103000.0000040000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8252521042542011214330910118716.83%52174321.2512142645239202665
Sebastian AhoX82365086293401011212766215613.04%35173021.1011142528238000184
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X613633692560781012375313615.19%23116619.117101742174101864
__Joe Pavelski (CHI)X49343165224066962114812116.11%20101720.757101740151101864
__Joe Pavelski (Mon)X12224320125265157.69%314912.3800022300000
Evander KaneX82333265281580235662497214513.25%7142417.36571237196000226
Pierre-Luc DuboisX82243862235401151151905810312.63%30143117.456713271901014121
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X82184058145409776129428813.95%22162519.823121518232000028
__Jonathan Huberdeau (ANA)X6347-32086245312.50%114924.84213711000026
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X76153651175208970105378514.29%21147619.42111121122100002
Seth JonesX82932411836014916017651895.11%107218626.66325162550116194
Mikko KoivuX691127381730049109164681006.71%21113116.39000041123217
Brendan GallagherX8219163522315129113136448313.97%43161819.73235151661018325
Boone JennerX82122032133201428614745808.16%16112213.68000020224159
Brian DumoulinX8222426171951261406831372.94%115200124.4012381760222317
Josh MorrisseyX781222321605414810643540.94%94179122.9603392010441298
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX7851419-111001051008941625.62%47128116.4210171150002117
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX314711-94047595117427.84%1861419.80101773000279
__Deryk Engelland (LAS)XX221670203424131447.69%2143319.68000039000038
__Deryk Engelland (Mon)XX25011-24024172510160.00%82349.360000200000
Danny DeKeyserX74314172137563916824314.41%59130617.6512391590001159
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X8211415-5460134854927272.04%63125815.34011349000023
__Brenden Dillon (MIN)X5411112-528081553122193.23%4782315.250000000001
__Brenden Dillon (Mon)X280330180533018580.00%1643415.51011348000023
Bryan RustX8294134120884263124314.29%1993111.360000500005
Brian BoyleX82448222056325320307.55%115807.080000100001
Sam SteelX6043762062035121911.43%74086.810000000000
Noah JuulsenX821672614085644315212.33%46118014.39000019000018
Roope HintzX313362160201521161614.29%72678.610000000001
Derrick PouliotX540224408127200.00%91793.3200000000026
Slater KoekkoekX610221810055432913120.00%3980513.200000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX12251.88%204313236011.19712000012011136
Sebastian AhoX7148.55%13811232000.991600011001074
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X5252.69%11337413131.18160000091679
__Joe Pavelski (CHI)X5252.75%11286912131.28160000091
__Joe Pavelski (Mon)X0040.00%551000.54000000091
Evander KaneX7147.95%7311317020.91000000011545
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5145.59%9638423000.87230000011635
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2041.27%1266412000.715120000052126
__Jonathan Huberdeau (ANA)X0051.16%4390000.94000000052
__Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X2036.14%835512000.695120000052
Seth JonesX250.00%04984000.38000000350242
Mikko KoivuX2059.36%7855032000.67000000011041
Brendan GallagherX4142.42%663639010.43000100041216
Boone JennerX0155.32%945321000.57000000062143
Brian DumoulinX010.00%01190000.26000010044110
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%03471000.26010000041011
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX0143.33%301543000.3005000004021001
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX0140.74%271120000.3605000004021
__Deryk Engelland (LAS)XX000.00%0114000.3200000004021
__Deryk Engelland (Mon)XX0066.67%339000.0900000004021
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%02054000.260010000319001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000.00%0250000.2400000008112101
__Brenden Dillon (MIN)X000.00%0136000.2900000008112
__Brenden Dillon (Mon)X000.00%0114000.1400000008112
Bryan RustX2034.78%461614000.2800000002424211
Brian BoyleX0153.77%106144100.2800000002020111
Sam SteelX1155.56%18154000.34000000055000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%0640000.120000000173001
Roope HintzX1053.78%11973000.45000000044010
Derrick PouliotX000.00%018000.2200000005446000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%0319000.050000000619000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury68461660.9232.074139261431860828510.824346814856
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)32100.9082.341790077635000.0000319000
Casey DeSmith (TOT)30111420.9042.5717070173760362010.786142756032
__Casey DeSmith (NYR)2151120.8962.7311650053509240010.786141811
__Casey DeSmith (Mon)96300.9202.215420120251122000.0000945
Mike McKenna (TOT)50500.8085.85236002312064000.000057000
__Mike McKenna (NYR)50500.8085.85236002312064000.000057

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX82506811826440891752878618117.42%45175721.42122133482671126286
Patric HornqvistX81464591211601871022647915517.42%27169920.98151631522641126290
Casey CizikasX8219315052601411452551001677.45%42147117.94381134225101694
Dustin BrownX73142943212207240114487312.28%1183611.452131520124000341
Christian WolaninX801329421210030149122444310.66%101172121.514711332920004286
Bobby RyanX8218224002555457218721358.26%21133716.315383922500000
Lars EllerX821525401240826216845828.93%12100612.2700000000025
Valtteri FilppulaX8218143211205891140408512.86%33122414.931127150000180
Austin WatsonX82131528181518677154511058.44%17136816.682351722600006
Jake MuzzinX8262228-570019515811053535.45%111211325.77358182970003250
Calle JarnkrokX8281422020678013039846.15%22113613.85000170118101
David SavardX82517222232012013611035374.55%89170820.82314202010002180
Ron HainseyX82417214160671849937504.04%95190323.21123101980000168
Kyle TurrisX7881119-9280545811840926.78%14113414.540110100000
Alex BiegaX82019192380143783917160.00%66118514.4500003000027
Ryan CallahanX824711-810057218032665.00%96948.460000100000
Ian ColeX70191059620103824117312.44%54110815.8200005000024
Mathieu PerreaultX82426-924068377522485.33%67288.880000000006
Derek ForbortX180221801273400.00%620511.390000000000
Casey NelsonX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX10055.13%228912828141.3441200022001373
Patric HornqvistX6445.24%12613632001.071110000066798
Casey CizikasX5453.47%99310237000.68390000130191
Dustin BrownX2154.55%55626001.031300000361264
Christian WolaninX410.00%04872000.490000004250003
Bobby RyanX1248.78%419516000.60111000022202
Lars EllerX1052.70%5925110000.80120000150113
Valtteri FilppulaX3249.46%933821000.52120000011212
Austin WatsonX1261.70%474917000.41151001100002
Jake MuzzinX100.00%05178000.2600000002412202
Calle JarnkrokX0161.54%525217000.39180001200021
David SavardX000.00%02763000.260200001100002
Ron HainseyX100.00%01165100.220100000165002
Kyle TurrisX1153.63%3584621000.33120000061202
Alex BiegaX000.00%0540000.3201000008216110
Ryan CallahanX0037.50%16269000.32110000055001
Ian ColeX100.00%0947000.180010300505000
Mathieu PerreaultX1148.15%273712000.1611000002222000
Derek ForbortX000.00%026000.200000000138000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.000000000222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller3416850.9012.5219020380809390510.708243052310
Martin Jones53271880.9082.703086031391507680520.676375228541

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX8259671264612083982948118520.07%27184122.461621374226031415261
Jonathan ToewsX82407811845260941622498016116.06%44182522.2582432362592469254
Mika ZibanejadX8240599944695175662196712018.26%26164720.0813193235261011277
Alexander RadulovX8230417128500137832027613814.85%30131316.0165112922000000
John TavaresX8235346932160941262578813213.62%27144517.62551035221011693
Justin FaulkX82537422570022416212468564.03%113213826.07055102861236221
Jake DeBruskX8216183433807068101296415.84%25112713.740000400009
Tyler BertuzziX82141428-43401367814263939.86%18122814.981235221101455
Zdeno CharaX827212820110101861379730347.22%102215426.27112102870113222
Brett ConnollyX82101626-680427110630719.43%3089210.870002300002
Jimmy VeseyX8291221-280797412231777.38%2097011.8300001000469
Jake GardinerX711202115280701155623291.79%55125617.6902271400001106
Brad RichardsonX8011516-181203441106254610.38%106808.500000100001
Nolan PatrickX817916-20140555011734625.98%137008.650000400000
Radim SimekX67112131310085794116102.44%57104915.660000200002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX821121317120541237233261.39%92171620.9212381960001159
Dylan DeMeloX82013131316089674222190.00%55126015.360002570000116
Kenny AgostinoX54189-1814076244418242.27%84588.490000000000
Colin WilsonX30246-30018133713225.41%32799.310000100007
Patrik NemethX260227160441120580.00%2136714.1200002000110
Leo KomarovX1000100140000.00%01918.880000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8240.50%12114936281.3711100000611456
Jonathan ToewsX6159.61%23427845201.2921000004106153
Mika ZibanejadX4551.54%1308327111.20360104400899
Alexander RadulovX3345.28%5311529001.08120001100524
John TavaresX8057.71%90810626020.96330000260664
Justin FaulkX010.00%139112000.39010001200113
Jake DeBruskX4049.02%512723000.60010000210143
Tyler BertuzziX4151.35%378225000.46000000190013
Zdeno CharaX210.00%02270000.26002000044002
Brett ConnollyX1140.51%4746016000.58000001100002
Jimmy VeseyX0054.72%534317000.430000001120021
Jake GardinerX000.00%0962100.33000000022100
Brad RichardsonX1256.76%373012000.47000000077113
Nolan PatrickX1053.96%265519000.460000000291002
Radim SimekX100.00%0334000.250000001100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%01352000.15000000092000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0750000.210000000826011
Kenny AgostinoX0040.00%10175000.39000000031010
Colin WilsonX0070.00%10143000.43000000011000
Patrik NemethX000.00%0210000.110000000263000
Leo KomarovX0033.33%2700000.00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov3520820.9122.3818684074843390120.636112952341
James Reimer53291580.8823.013112661561318647500.542245322214

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX81414687-12120851772926219114.04%32183322.635111633238000014
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82275683-118093106289771679.34%23154518.859142342224011593
Nathan MacKinnonX82363571-7180951272357518915.32%47175021.348917342521236291
Chris KreiderX8231316226801971232316313213.42%25156419.075101534225101890
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82112839294023914515266597.24%117228327.84066182920114220
Ryan McDonaghX8283139-22807815913045476.15%79147317.9600006000136
Adam LowryX821322355420181115178581227.30%32120414.68011119000164
Thomas ChabotX781122338280508913159518.40%57115614.82134739000030
Jaccob SlavinX826263261008718714971594.03%103188022.93235141901234208
Colton SissonsX82121931132012296108267611.11%41144017.5656112022400000
Jamie BennX82101626-88001969064234615.63%39171120.8643782532248247
Miro HeiskanenX8251419-920291028627415.81%79144717.6510141480005285
Filip Chytil (R)X828513320434667183511.94%21118514.45101220001103
Adam LarssonX8211112-18500165653915172.56%51144717.65123102900000131
Justin BaileyX66426-18020352891714.29%1275411.430000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX771126401511106610.00%82623.410000000000
Jack RoslovicX82022-4202128188170.00%95676.910000600000
Matt DonovanX5011220251210.00%79519.060000000000
Kerby RychelX5000-100120000.00%1275.470000000000
Ville Pokka (R)X21000-1401053210.00%51406.670000100000
Michael KantorX77000-324052118260.00%85036.540000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX8354.93%17759736020.952900001607132
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8150.05%103110225001.07180000430484
Nathan MacKinnonX4255.36%11214442030.81380000076507
Chris KreiderX4145.10%5110926010.79120000120544
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX20100.00%15275000.3400000001410333
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%02267000.53000001100034
Adam LowryX5056.53%6055724010.580000000102326
Thomas ChabotX220.00%05242000.57000000033120
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%02294000.340000000164021
Colton SissonsX2146.15%521031000.43000002300113
Jamie BennX1346.07%4711832000.3001000001010121
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%03548000.260000000341021
Filip Chytil (R)X3238.64%88157000.22000000044212
Adam LarssonX100.00%0633000.1700000002220012
Justin BaileyX0047.83%2314000.1600000002121000
Jesse PuljujarviX0057.14%707000.1500000007369000
Jack RoslovicX0040.74%24376000.0700000008219000
Matt DonovanX000.00%004000.21000001100000
Kerby RychelX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%024000.0000000002522000
Michael KantorX0050.00%1404000.0000000007977000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner67412040.9142.363935411551794846510.7371965171323
Alexander Salak1851020.8703.599870059455233000.66761726000
Daniel Vladar20000.6008.4243006158000.0000039000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX8248571051354016119029212712416.44%117203824.862113346429613410244
John CarlsonX82205777-824079196253981077.91%117206625.1961824642972248257
Evgeni MalkinX79204262-51200191113271971597.38%22182623.114121629233000018
Andrew ShawX8227336018600220962175614012.44%34150718.384812382233039126
Jordan StaalX79163248-12440223174175651349.14%49163020.633710151930114226
Anthony ManthaX79192342-9340111771465210013.01%17141017.8537101622200001
Jakub VranaX82162642131406594141448211.35%25138016.832358116123262
Anders LeeX821524391275134115136378411.03%39173521.16369212430004244
J.T. CompherX8215163101605371116348312.93%23102612.510000100001
Craig SmithX821114251100909893396711.83%27125915.35000021234159
Brandon SaadX829918-14606052141511026.38%20134416.39022711400008
Damon SeversonX8231215232072875933265.08%73163719.96011715400002
Andy GreeneX822810-13115561245130323.92%94175321.3801141540112151
Scott MayfieldX82010101841071732516130.00%37110013.420000100006
Sean Walker (R)X82088-62033613614160.00%3995711.67000270000150
Anthony BeauvillierX82314-8003932419147.32%116928.4400001200003
Juuso RiikolaX82044400413213720.00%133994.8700000000146
Michael GrabnerX82213-24019274518264.44%105797.070000100001
Markus GranlundX3000100312000.00%03712.480000100001
Mathieu Joseph (R)X3000-100110000.00%0165.330000000000
Ivan BarbashevX3000100140000.00%1217.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX830.00%08387041.031200000721159
John CarlsonX540.00%07590000.75110000021564
Evgeni MalkinX2151.31%194714028000.684140000033232
Andrew ShawX5234.33%1349231000.801100000731105
Jordan StaalX2157.39%13125135000.59220000011556
Anthony ManthaX1034.57%816420010.60110000150132
Jakub VranaX1238.60%1144527010.615150000043313
Anders LeeX0144.56%1934942000.45241001100103
J.T. CompherX2348.79%4943615000.60230000031221
Craig SmithX1063.33%302227000.403130000011112
Brandon SaadX2034.67%754817000.27010000033001
Damon SeversonX000.00%01043000.1802000004311000
Andy GreeneX100.00%01164000.110010000701001
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0142000.180001100823000
Sean Walker (R)X000.00%0731000.1700000008220100
Anthony BeauvillierX2039.53%43146000.1203000005454001
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%0218000.2000000008217000
Michael GrabnerX1052.38%21305000.101100000449010
Markus GranlundX0047.06%1711000.00000001800000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X000.00%100000.00000003300000
Ivan BarbashevX0046.15%1300000.00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask673318130.9182.293911041491808839610.593546318733
Scott Wedgewood115500.8353.865910038231120100.75041028000
Spencer Martin (R)81510.8414.814490036227118100.3333836000
Michael McNiven (R)10100.7697.47480062610000.000010000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX82364480173201181282988715712.08%41177721.671011214222312311172
Bo Horvat (TOT)X6928487624280981212057212413.66%45141920.565141932189000593
__Bo Horvat (Mon)X6022-2006139590.00%411919.81000114000128
__Bo Horvat (ANA)X6328467426280921081966711514.29%41130020.635141931175000465
Tyson BarrieX82343973-318066178209939316.27%126205825.09157224124622412260
Brayden SchennX77254267-224201881492455713210.20%41160320.8261319361990115138
Ryan DzingelX82252651-1231598732236912511.21%21154418.8339121918200002
Ryan StromeX82172239-6835122125141369312.06%30149018.170772691125110
Ryan SuterX8263339-552011116012833524.69%111207325.2831114192471126245
Zach WerenskiX825313631204512715960753.14%94175421.38044211620116179
Jeff CarterX82151934-142607586155461059.68%23119114.5218917182000120
Artturi LehkonenX821214263200132116153481127.84%43144417.61000030002249
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X759112011601157981325511.11%28131817.5744813171000126
__Andreas Johnsson (EDM)X5064106100825136152916.67%1786117.232134110000126
__Andreas Johnsson (ANA)X253710-56033284517266.67%1145718.2623596100000
Johnny BoychukX821151682601301155633351.79%90170920.8402271500000145
Riley SheahanX824812-32029457226465.56%97959.7000003000279
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X81549-11595138586514327.69%1792311.3901106000023
__Lawson Crouse (DAL)X21121002281712.50%03818.930110300001
__Lawson Crouse (Bos)X3000-240744210.00%04815.870000000001
__Lawson Crouse (ANA)X76437-10555129525311247.55%1783711.0100003000020
Kyle CliffordX82459249574313281212.50%95676.920000000002
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X56257814073435221283.85%1479414.17000030000171
__Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X56257814073435221283.85%1479414.17000030000171
Matthew BenningX82055-936050733215190.00%47103412.6100000000038
Andy WelinskiX74044-914059592511170.00%38100713.610000200006
Daniel Sprong (R)X6011-300043000.00%0396.580000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X780112003148210.00%61291.6600001000017
Josh Brown (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke SchennX5000100100000.00%040.830000000001
Andy AndreoffX11000000251000.00%1605.450000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX4349.00%35110740010.902100001300483
Bo Horvat (TOT)X4356.79%13917031001.071100000340542
__Bo Horvat (Mon)X0061.36%8881000.34000000340
__Bo Horvat (ANA)X4356.49%13036230001.141100000340
Tyson BarrieX320.00%08399000.710000000114410
Brayden SchennX2449.60%12549634000.84230000410743
Ryan DzingelX6150.55%9111025010.66181002200423
Ryan StromeX4054.68%4176033000.52131000011321
Ryan SuterX000.00%04086000.380000000113011
Zach WerenskiX000.00%04950000.41000000088111
Jeff CarterX3058.82%4764418100.57110000011131
Artturi LehkonenX0345.83%484833000.36110002200122
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X1044.64%561717000.30000000091002
__Andreas Johnsson (EDM)X1041.03%39611000.23000000091
__Andreas Johnsson (ANA)X0052.94%17116000.44000000091
Johnny BoychukX100.00%01157000.190000000711011
Riley SheahanX1047.40%3271711000.300000000136002
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X2146.15%911716000.200000100131011
__Lawson Crouse (DAL)X1033.33%301001.060000000131
__Lawson Crouse (Bos)X0044.83%2914000.000000000131
__Lawson Crouse (ANA)X1147.46%591611000.170000100131
Kyle CliffordX1250.00%12713000.320100100356000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1054.55%331310000.18000000011001
__Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X1054.55%331310000.18000000011
Matthew BenningX000.00%0746000.1000000008211000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%0730000.0800000007128000
Daniel Sprong (R)X00100.00%111000.51000000530000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%004000.1500000007167000
Josh Brown (R)X000.00%000000.000000000312000
Luke SchennX000.00%100000.0000000001212000
Andy AndreoffX0050.00%1810000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks10001.0000.001100043000.000007000
Carter Hart (R) (TOT)55272050.8992.773140231451440709220.733305229556
__Carter Hart (Mon)21100.8722.501200153918000.000024
__Carter Hart (ANA)53261950.9002.783020221401401691220.733305025
Devan Dubnyk35121550.8903.0219290097885419410.28673250202

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ZuckerX783441758415981163067216911.11%44158620.33911203716031417297
Alexander EdlerX7729275661280117136170818717.06%104150119.4911415361161234169
Colin WhiteX76173047-58046120189521088.99%15128516.903811221471125128
Nick BjugstadX77133447-732012913913643999.56%17143518.63314172618110112156
Richard PanikX82202242-6680137118250691418.00%31153218.694812351930117153
Jesper FastX82172138-9140103921665511510.24%16114613.97336138200000
Alex TuchX75152136-2010050100164501319.15%43116815.5717816810001131
Brady TkachukX7614163026401528315039899.33%24104013.69516161042136177
Chris WagnerX82121628-1650013712112434739.68%35130315.88314111020002146
Troy BrouwerX82131225-1351511951110296611.82%22117414.31213539101796
Marc StaalX8222325-244009111310835481.85%112203524.81055131890002344
Dan GirardiX82321241114098967330304.11%69161019.63055101100330207
Darren HelmX80101323-12100294714547886.90%1583810.4700002000028
Miles WoodX8271118-11102096558434598.33%1990511.0402204100000
Steven SantiniX7641216-134801281478230364.88%84174222.92303131610222288
Jonathan EricssonX70088-1356075834514230.00%48125517.930004820111145
Christian JarosX82088-818071964115200.00%67139316.990003900000160
Matt MartinX76303-14806220163618.75%44786.290000100000
Alexey MarchenkoX17011-41205101300.00%1025014.7200000000025
Rocco GrimaldiX31011-52088165130.00%52096.7300001000225
Cody FransonX4000-200120000.00%0194.730000000001
Marc MethotX7000-1020585050.00%611516.4000008000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ZuckerX4242.86%28013037120.95150012600465
Alexander EdlerX420.00%05581030.75000000032511
Colin WhiteX3348.41%9139127000.731100001110113
Nick BjugstadX2149.66%17705930000.66030003600052
Richard PanikX1146.03%1266238000.55150001100215
Jesper FastX1056.41%396628000.66000000160210
Alex TuchX2137.05%3866625000.62140000043131
Brady TkachukX4142.35%857216000.58260000130332
Chris WagnerX2145.80%7383530000.43000001100020
Troy BrouwerX2042.50%804520000.43000010022211
Marc StaalX100.00%01477100.250000000513100
Dan GirardiX000.00%0646000.300000000291012
Darren HelmX0142.58%1556914000.55000000055100
Miles WoodX0151.19%843516000.40130000150111
Steven SantiniX000.00%01094000.180000001170002
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%01058000.130000000704010
Christian JarosX000.00%0655000.110000000822000
Matt MartinX0131.58%7625000.1300000003939000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%004000.080000000152000
Rocco GrimaldiX0031.03%29152000.100000000315000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.000000000422000
Marc MethotX000.00%013000.00000000380000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin40161920.9012.882289221101116538810.87583743542
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)69283740.8843.384045422281966915620.75044699530
__Henrik Lundqvist (LAS)2415810.8853.1213840272624292110.84025240
__Henrik Lundqvist (CAL)45132930.8843.522661401561342623510.63219459

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX82516111237116101471102638113919.39%31176121.481812304725030310252
Jeff SkinnerX82484492162607116626010819318.46%38157319.198111932224101295
Matthew TkachukX8236569218600164872198517316.44%33144117.5710112138223011234
Johnny GaudreauX82315586367568102152639820.39%33169020.61616223324903310243
Patrice BergeronX6943418434180901242025312721.29%44133719.3857121678000186
Tyler MyersX8243135356201331247940465.06%84187022.8021113122740001272
Shea WeberX801221331520014413691554013.19%102168321.040000170226244
Tyson JostX8211203115004953109377710.09%1696611.77178816600009
Charlie McAvoyX82425291264014013611837473.39%81179121.8414571910113151
Vinnie HinostrozaX82111627-1420778517665866.25%19128815.71055319110116104
Oliver BjorkstrandX82131023-27004079168601067.74%22137016.71235132780007104
Patrik LaineX82814222118088519326668.60%21138716.92044521900000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X7831013172047344918336.12%106888.820000300001
Tim HeedX521121321402145376162.70%3672513.9300001000246
Niklas KronwallX781910724030703312103.03%57106313.6200001000014
Sam BennettX482791337557153412175.88%33807.9100005011111
Andrei SvechnikovX82189-15360136507620411.32%1898311.980000800000
Roman PolakX8217876801871185024222.00%70147117.93000050000181
Henri JokiharjuX74088136044451714110.00%3875810.2500000000034
Michael StoneX13000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX8342.29%1759837021.272700200339114
Jeff SkinnerX8245.96%101411442031.17020000011785
Matthew TkachukX8337.25%519428111.28000000011983
Johnny GaudreauX4140.09%44411528111.021210000642310
Patrice BergeronX7158.98%14656925011.260200000811135
Tyler MyersX000.00%02579000.370000000285003
Shea WeberX200.00%04782000.390000000382313
Tyson JostX2138.94%4162720000.64000002200311
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%02972000.320000000212003
Vinnie HinostrozaX3140.42%5276123000.420500002110101
Oliver BjorkstrandX1029.73%375732000.34000003300110
Patrik LaineX1130.77%523815000.321400000145002
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0132.39%71248000.381300001330010
Tim HeedX100.00%0130000.360000000420000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%0433000.190000000289000
Sam BennettX0050.89%169138000.470001002410100
Andrei SvechnikovX0040.24%822815000.1800000008117000
Roman PolakX000.00%0643000.110000000415000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%0224000.210000002740000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick10000.9291.8532001146000.0000015000
Frederik Andersen57361550.9102.493392221411562730300.636115724652
Thatcher Demko (R)26121040.8912.8215330172661331210.615132543001

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Hall (TOT)X7732447620480112972275911914.10%36157820.50639171462022100
__Taylor Hall (Ott)X311121329200305284244613.10%1662820.27112214101137
__Taylor Hall (LAS)X46212344112808245143357314.69%2095020.6552715132101163
Tyler SeguinX82324476151601141612376714013.50%53187122.82612182224032517293
Tomas HertlX763439731680901092206313515.45%39166921.9651015242262247194
Nico HischierX822543682801091412276114811.01%27151618.4931013212180119175
P.K. SubbanX7922285029102094131175707312.57%80166021.02325121680002151
Ryan EllisX826404612009420718784763.21%152223327.232911242730225249
Drew DoughtyX8283543290023410315265535.26%99223527.263811192730222219
Nick FolignoX82162036930019790158459510.13%20134616.411018821124109
Alex IafalloX82161733-191007365175541279.14%20107713.1347111317300000
Jakob SilfverbergX8019102981007264121235915.70%17127815.973251720100000
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X82141125-43801227216654888.43%2298111.96011871101757
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X326814-4160663710229545.88%1355117.22011869101756
__Jordan Martinook (LAS)X5083110220563564253412.50%94308.600000200001
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X8051419-66036729441755.32%24105113.1300001000039
__Alexander Wennberg (Det)X5651116-56027527733666.49%1677813.8900001000035
__Alexander Wennberg (LAS)X24033-10092017890.00%827311.360000000004
Christopher TanevX822131520120441055929303.39%73149718.260002990000124
David KampfX6227974022316129543.28%35629.070000400000
Zemgus GirgensonsX8227912078276834412.94%116868.370000200001
Marcus FolignoX82426-18340162403282612.50%1488910.840000000000
Adam McQuaidX64055-1442088722014140.00%2977812.1500001000049
Tim SchallerX31112200221613477.69%42508.060000000000
Trevor DaleyX25011-106071512650.00%2032513.0100000000026
Andreas MartinsenX32000025539155030.00%53059.520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Hall (TOT)X7150.80%18712622000.96280000000776
__Taylor Hall (Ott)X2055.95%84599001.02010000000
__Taylor Hall (LAS)X5146.60%1036713000.93270000000
Tyler SeguinX5453.35%129710248120.813150000120577
Tomas HertlX11153.92%11988834020.874140001100456
Nico HischierX5249.16%8939532010.902600000111294
P.K. SubbanX400.00%08979020.60110000021434
Ryan EllisX020.00%044120000.41010000033302
Drew DoughtyX100.00%06160000.38000000120221
Nick FolignoX3451.40%1076237000.5401000000112710
Alex IafalloX1032.69%529312000.61130002200311
Jakob SilfverbergX2140.00%353116010.45020000066313
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1249.25%4026313000.51220000011114
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X0149.22%2563711000.51220000011
__Jordan Martinook (LAS)X1149.32%146262000.51000000011
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2148.22%1976420000.360100001270130
__Alexander Wennberg (Det)X2145.83%485020000.410100001270
__Alexander Wennberg (LAS)X0048.99%149140000.220000001270
Christopher TanevX000.00%01063000.200000000522001
David KampfX0145.86%133209000.320000000254010
Zemgus GirgensonsX0060.00%10289000.260100000411000
Marcus FolignoX0141.67%24214000.14110001100020
Adam McQuaidX000.00%01421000.130000000641000
Tim SchallerX0020.00%522000.16110000000010
Trevor DaleyX000.00%049000.0600000002311000
Andreas MartinsenX0050.00%1004000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck52291750.9092.383101621231348631120.784375229543
David Rittich123310.8883.195080027240105000.5002676000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX8238539182801111583029717912.58%47186722.771215274522840415317
Mark StoneX8247408734201191183087115915.26%42170220.7515122742230011476
Erik KarlssonX8265662-63609020318063853.33%142219526.7631821352580223277
Matt DucheneX8031265782047992227112813.96%21125515.68771422114101344
J.T. MillerX821727444395176114206641498.25%27164820.092911111901126109
Nazem KadriX82171734-75407082204851168.33%22112913.7700011700000
Aaron EkbladX82151833-3440155139106415914.15%111200424.446612192591124290
Josh BaileyX8251520322082696220338.06%22168120.5012372291124106
Ryan MurrayX7721618340221204622284.35%54126216.39123380011279
Joel ArmiaX829716-12160987483286510.84%26105912.9200005000011
Nick RitchieX8295141010802078170284312.86%22140217.102137197000065
Ondrej KaseX718614200295670365011.43%1280611.3520210830225266
Jonas BrodinX8211314-220034885327231.89%63125915.35044393000021
Jamie OleksiakX820141489601561004222240.00%64157219.1703321720111162
Austin Wagner (R)X825813-8120120516334517.94%24112713.7500000000036
Kevan MillerX7638117720861113621178.33%62116615.34000000110141
Charlie CoyleX82145-42029292211214.55%74685.700000000000
Henri Ikonen (R)X5022420421000.00%1428.480000000000
John MooreX8202244012106220.00%33043.7000001022161
John MitchellX81010408840325.00%210212.710000000000
David RundbladX100114100684020.00%415215.230000000001
Griffin Reinhart (R)X1000000111000.00%01414.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX9148.29%21319034110.972800002901138
Mark StoneX7344.83%2329551431.021800002101082
Erik KarlssonX100.00%031109100.57000000210224
Matt DucheneX3258.19%9168921000.911400000123456
J.T. MillerX5145.12%829726000.53030000150244
Nazem KadriX2254.22%5099723000.60000000033144
Aaron EkbladX500.00%06364000.330000000181261
Josh BaileyX2146.47%1702325000.24010001100102
Ryan MurrayX000.00%0952000.290000000505022
Joel ArmiaX2038.24%342216010.300000000464120
Nick RitchieX4044.07%591825000.20000001100023
Ondrej KaseX1051.81%835821000.35120000099000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0338000.220000000266002
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0758000.180000000829000
Austin Wagner (R)X1046.67%303015000.23000000055102
Kevan MillerX000.00%0141000.19000000055100
Charlie CoyleX0042.11%209116000.2100000006849000
Henri Ikonen (R)X0033.33%1501000.94000000000000
John MooreX000.00%0010000.1300000008218000
John MitchellX000.00%401000.200000000154000
David RundbladX000.00%003000.13000000066000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000.00%002000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy794325110.9132.404755071902183991300.52223790967
Malcolm Subban51200.8773.74209001310645001.0003379010

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX82315485222601951652149311714.49%103207625.3161218282841017197
Connor McDavidX8240377713260901752336116317.17%30180221.978715302663039212
Claude GirouxX82214364-4135106145211601189.95%45178221.736814272680226212
Roman JosiX8221365726340114163203759310.34%124206525.18369332800003192
Cam AtkinsonX6318143262009571160389211.25%29131520.8823524152000733
David PerronX71181230-544011669153498611.76%24109515.4331485500000
Keith YandleX8222426-15200761149535412.11%47163419.9208892040116117
Anthony DuclairX821312255140879113737789.49%25144017.5631411164011294
Dominik KahunX82421256406211512956863.10%19127615.570669191000118
Clayton KellerX828152391001049010939667.34%30158019.2714510268000015
Teddy BluegerX827142173001597911344616.19%20114113.92011561000159
Ryan PulockX8279160601121317444229.46%60132516.15112132020002122
Filip HronekX8201515107601291004626250.00%72147818.020000400000
Dylan Sikura (R)X819413122040564181721.95%1692011.360000200000
Will ButcherX8211011916039803118103.23%57125515.3100000011041
Brendan PerliniX8225742405523279217.41%26628.080000700007
Caleb JonesX64167-76061652513144.00%3179112.361012100001
Peter CehlarikX823363802025357228.57%43994.860000000000
Adam Erne (R)X20101-54046872614.29%228414.220000100000
Blair JonesX23000-100601000.00%0562.450000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX4254.29%358383200.82013000170013100
Connor McDavidX10448.79%190812130020.853130000130659
Claude GirouxX5158.79%107511041000.724120001200487
Roman JosiX410.00%06187010.55000000310563
Cam AtkinsonX2143.94%665820000.491200001140341
David PerronX4034.04%476221000.550100000111123
Keith YandleX010.00%05848000.320000000326010
Anthony DuclairX2131.67%605813010.350100000205122
Dominik KahunX0042.67%3823819000.390100000116101
Clayton KellerX2138.67%753518000.29120000077105
Teddy BluegerX2243.96%5303010000.37250000044105
Ryan PulockX310.00%01651000.24000000099201
Filip HronekX000.00%01943000.200000000826001
Dylan Sikura (R)X1220.00%25922000.28000000052110
Will ButcherX000.00%0639000.180000000705001
Brendan PerliniX0146.67%1578000.21000000066010
Caleb JonesX000.00%0133000.180000000345000
Peter CehlarikX1066.67%12105000.3011000002811100
Adam Erne (R)X1044.44%908000.07000000097000
Blair JonesX0050.00%600000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky69432060.9222.0441504121411811785800.8004569101046
Darcy Kuemper155620.8972.638220036348170100.50061369001
Tyler Beskorowany10000.8573.131900175000.000003000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX82646212654220911223119117720.58%28175421.3916132957263112893
Artemi PanarinX82388512352320107942518313115.14%31173221.137212833263022180
Vladimir TarasenkoX8238508853400186912267814216.81%31170220.758132129264112566
Nate SchmidtX82195372291001051962791091286.81%124222527.1351015382882134164
Brock NelsonX823830688601051202748615613.87%36139116.961051546222011147
Joe ThorntonX821831495180111157192521189.38%40157819.256511262191125251
Kevin FialaX829162516601255289204110.11%17129515.79077822000000
Danton HeinenX821211232200618613051739.23%33118114.41011151126248
Kevin ShattenkirkX8241923812011812710444543.85%85187222.8322472000000163
Hampus LindholmX8241418146601121057744415.19%80153418.7111231290112126
Nick JensenX8221618322401171046627253.03%58152518.600000000000
Oskar SundqvistX8210717-33401086211238658.93%1290611.041011400004
Evan RodriguesX827916-7200284613452875.22%146698.160000000000
Ryan GravesX8221416500761028734382.30%55156619.1007782890001247
Zack MitchellX783710-210070297826413.85%1284610.850000000000
Joel EdmundsonX45088438089502912150.00%3571715.93011171000086
Gabriel BourqueX82145-710085394516472.22%46728.190000000000
Dmitry KulikovX3704410300373316260.00%1846712.620000100008
Drew StaffordX45033-210020202511180.00%73648.080000300000
Dmitrij JaskinX41101-6405525189145.56%33608.780000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX12449.61%2062136300101.444800007201577
Artemi PanarinX6143.31%12710746021.422800027004149
Vladimir TarasenkoX6339.10%1568044021.03000000650937
Nate SchmidtX310.00%062116000.650000000101361
Brock NelsonX8251.69%8910933210.982800022001243
Joe ThorntonX2252.57%13626627100.62000001100043
Kevin FialaX3049.02%513615000.39110001100021
Danton HeinenX4035.56%455524000.39000000011102
Kevin ShattenkirkX020.00%02266000.2511000002912012
Hampus LindholmX000.00%02943100.230000000131011
Nick JensenX000.00%01053000.24000000072001
Oskar SundqvistX2345.57%4633615000.3800000001111112
Evan RodriguesX1148.99%2985513000.48000000011110
Ryan GravesX000.00%03861000.200000001520000
Zack MitchellX0047.83%232411000.2400000002020011
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0430000.220000000459011
Gabriel BourqueX0033.33%1564000.150000000811001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0217000.170000000370000
Drew StaffordX0037.50%874000.1700000004519000
Dmitrij JaskinX0150.00%653000.0600000001414001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson77482270.9122.5446396219622201019900.68222775766
Curtis McElhinney74100.9102.75327001516674000.0000577000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX8245509518110018512331911220314.11%38186322.7291120552642138227
Ryan JohansenX821656721036013611516651919.64%39163219.915162126274000012
Evgenii DadonovX822233551460541232065211810.68%39160919.6227922274000010
Vincent TrocheckX8223315466601591321796912712.85%28145417.745611222272135155
Dustin ByfuglienXX75173552-61020167148204781308.33%59176923.5941014252570224200
Tyler JohnsonX8227245196073841945611213.92%19135816.5623512224011782
Kasperi KapanenX82172744112408579232621357.33%17106613.0000000123467
Josh AndersonX821920398380177121154428812.34%33151618.493472622722411270
Esa LindellX82102131-127513914511547558.70%114223427.25347212850220259
Brett PesceX7451722420032919944495.05%73125917.0200000000015
Mike MathesonX82413178280521008531374.71%52167620.4422472180001186
Tanner PearsonX80771492001084950203814.00%16110713.8300006000052
Mikhail SergachevX8211011260741456328211.59%83169120.6211282220002208
Matt Roy (R)X8201010118037723321170.00%53100812.29011010000024
Robert BortuzzoX820881032074753421200.00%45109713.3801104000031
Sean KuralyX81347-1416063334316286.98%97058.7000001400002
Josh ArchibaldX82336-9007241679494.48%126437.851012400000
Sven AndrighettoX14134-2204618155.56%51248.850000100001
Sami VatanenX74123740162613397.69%194105.55000021000010
Jordan GreenwayX11112-62036119119.09%411510.500000000001
Paul LaDueX1000-100100000.00%02020.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX9352.66%43318836031.025140000021977
Ryan JohansenX1052.97%17013927000.88290001400143
Evgenii DadonovX2238.04%926335010.68160000011531
Vincent TrocheckX4153.90%10639032000.743120000720234
Dustin ByfuglienXX2137.74%538154000.59010002400456
Tyler JohnsonX5049.65%5749421010.75000000150663
Kasperi KapanenX3137.04%2710813000.83000001100326
Josh AndersonX5042.86%704429000.51130000011332
Esa LindellX020.00%02485000.28001000072033
Brett PesceX000.00%01645000.35000000044111
Mike MathesonX100.00%03046000.200000000187002
Tanner PearsonX2140.74%271010000.251100000115010
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%01071000.130000000233000
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%0833000.200000000821001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0249000.1500000008219001
Sean KuralyX1054.20%262205000.2000000006921000
Josh ArchibaldX0052.63%19318100.190000000451000
Sven AndrighettoX0142.86%720000.65000000072001
Sami VatanenX100.00%0313000.1500000003737000
Jordan GreenwayX0041.67%4860000.35000000084001
Paul LaDueX000.00%001000.00000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer53311840.9112.213207221181328649340.92928536423
Jimmy Howard29121160.8992.9217242084833432000.588172920152
Anthony Stolarz (R)30000.7835.04600052312000.0000056000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX72445195151401101792007312022.00%38152821.226121824161112489
Zach PariseX81434790101209112733612019112.80%47176721.8114822562121128154
Nikita KucherovX722941709420861071625410817.90%32124817.34066746011129
Jacob TroubaX72134356-946011213218669856.99%102169423.5381018472060112168
Conor GarlandX81242448-81601001632075811011.59%49172021.235493117610111206
Antoine RousselX82162339-201180186106173551309.25%23137416.7557123219100002
Derick BrassardX82122436-1221513710915156957.95%25150018.29189201641018183
Sven BaertschiX71181735-5406572107358216.82%32106715.0301162200015
Johan LarssonX8282533844013311510938717.34%34164620.071677163000499
Brian GibbonsX8271825-1880506810537506.67%23119714.6001143900001
Cam FowlerX7171724-91204012912946445.43%104164723.20044261450112171
Madison BoweyX8231619-57201151315728255.26%93171820.95257101710110160
Andrew CoppX825813-172034677725436.49%127158.71112966000254
Chad RuhwedelX812911-31006562402495.00%53132816.4000061461011145
Nikolai ZherdevX726812072103420.00%28211.640110500000
Joe MorrowX82088026040703812160.00%50131716.0601161470001140
Joonas RaskX7235-5401812144614.29%014019.990000000000
Matt KennedyX1030308017111451421.43%416316.250000000009
Brendan GuhleX77033-14024582010100.00%3781210.5500003000021
Stephen WeissX8011-200000000.00%0212.590000000000
Garnet ExelbyX4701101209148330.00%123056.490000200005
Joe FinleyX2000100210010.00%22713.530000000000
Frazer McLarenX3000120411020.00%0216.880000000000
Zenon KonopkaX7000000010000.00%0182.550000100000
Jason ChimeraX12000180111214220.00%216413.690000000013
Danny SyvretX45000412028238240.00%1556912.640000100009
Matt CorrenteX70000-714018128020.00%74145.910000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4456.37%12498847021.24120003300886
Zach PariseX4241.98%21210745011.02370000011577
Nikita KucherovX6544.71%5398141011.12020000320635
Jacob TroubaX100.00%04764200.660000001200312
Conor GarlandX5045.85%3498555000.56140001200415
Antoine RousselX0048.33%606034000.5733000001111421
Derick BrassardX2049.29%8486131200.481600101260240
Sven BaertschiX2141.51%534419000.66010001100310
Johan LarssonX2047.77%6052427000.402600002120105
Brian GibbonsX3048.28%292911000.42010001100021
Cam FowlerX1266.67%32476000.290100001220011
Madison BoweyX110.00%0863000.221200000345000
Andrew CoppX0145.28%3601822000.36020000310002
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0953000.17010000033011
Nikolai ZherdevX0050.00%212001.96000000160100
Joe MorrowX000.00%0427000.120100000821000
Joonas RaskX0045.26%9513000.71000000066010
Matt KennedyX0055.56%941000.37000000000000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%0736000.071200000776000
Stephen WeissX0030.77%1301000.97000000000000
Garnet ExelbyX00100.00%106000.07000000088000
Joe FinleyX000.00%003000.00000000084000
Frazer McLarenX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Zenon KonopkaX00100.00%100000.0000000001111000
Jason ChimeraX00100.00%151000.0000000001212000
Danny SyvretX000.00%018000.0001000004545000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%007000.00010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek56272700.9072.593289431421535708320.800255428353
Jeff Frazee32010.9182.9218500911051100.500436000
Brian Boucher2261060.8733.8113242084659329310.538132245010
Shawn Hunwick31200.8874.30167001210653000.000033100

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX62342862-2380661632315912514.72%50137622.199918241160004125
Alex KillornX80153651-25280136120216651336.94%44150318.792161824183011671
Brock BoeserX61252550-7200581061834312013.66%47117519.266511301172024126
Casey MittelstadtX82172441-250072128263841466.46%24139316.99561128161101255
Ryan KeslerX82161733-26240168136189621208.47%26140717.16066211560002106
Josh MansonX82101929-4391522816414156657.09%133202024.63639252060001164
Keith AucoinX8181220-331409910113042776.15%26117114.45134767000061
Brad BoyesX8114519-19180877363203922.22%32110713.673037100000340
Lauri TukonenX7331619-22240625610630642.83%991812.57000012000247
Tomas KubalikX794913-2844101161048328584.82%29140217.741239170000138
Sean BergenheimX316511-182040336412409.38%949515.96112120000216
Dustin KohnX604711-2232071855725207.02%74143423.91213121600000125
Hugh JessimanX42279-1814044414213354.76%1357613.71000111000125
Ben ShutronX73099-2240060812817160.00%54127317.43011068000168
Kris VersteegX33268-142028164012175.00%934910.561011300003
Andrew MacWilliamX72178-2334064713718192.70%56126517.570001720111100
Rod PelleyX52145-58033264819272.08%104258.170000000000
Paul RangerX51055-182205859248130.00%3585916.85000271011057
Scottie UpshallX11123-1440172820575.00%725523.22000217000035
Mark FistricX10033-4205188120.00%815415.4000021200007
Mark FraserX42033-1940324818990.00%2572417.24000231000178
Brandon BurlonX66033-31802850206100.00%2691613.88011469000199
Dana TyrellX34112-16140432422794.55%1343512.80000219000031
Matthew KonanX66022-2610041762815140.00%42106416.13011585000084
Dylan Labbe (R)XX13101-98010971614.29%623017.680000100001
B.J. CrombeenX2011-200121210.00%13015.230000000000
Joonas LehtivuoriX8011-420144340.00%612916.130000600006
Anton LanderX31011-500677180.00%01414.540110800006
Nick DrazenovicX1000020000100.00%199.480000000000
Nikolay KuleminX1000000410100.00%01312.570000000000
Colby ArmstrongX2000000204130.00%02311.400000000000
James MarcouX2000-120103020.00%0147.090000000000
Charles LandryX3000100140010.00%13511.520000000000
Tim KennedyX3000-200011100.00%1237.770000000000
Brett BellemoreX4000-100302000.00%26014.900000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX3248.34%12669540010.90370001100444
Alex KillornX0051.61%1247845000.68490001100314
Brock BoeserX4132.26%628433010.85190000065521
Casey MittelstadtX2148.80%78913425000.59780001100044
Ryan KeslerX3158.02%2627433020.472200000115312
Josh MansonX200.00%034111000.290000001120111
Keith AucoinX1138.37%2588024000.34110000055120
Brad BoyesX1237.94%3981119000.3403000002727202
Lauri TukonenX0137.01%1276812000.410000000123011
Tomas KubalikX1028.30%1065321000.190200201170020
Sean BergenheimX0141.67%12328000.44110000044000
Dustin KohnX1020.00%51046100.15000000055003
Hugh JessimanX0037.55%2533221000.31000000000000
Ben ShutronX000.00%0746000.141100000298010
Kris VersteegX0037.70%122126000.460000000224001
Andrew MacWilliamX00100.00%11330000.131100000383001
Rod PelleyX0033.66%101267000.24000000033000
Paul RangerX0066.67%31524000.1212000001313000
Scottie UpshallX0043.49%29244000.23000000011001
Mark FistricX000.00%004000.39000000000000
Mark FraserX000.00%02524000.08220000000000
Brandon BurlonX0030.00%10826000.0703000006623000
Dana TyrellX0037.66%7764000.09000000000000
Matthew KonanX00100.00%11343000.0400000007623000
Dylan Labbe (R)XX010.00%138000.09000000000001
B.J. CrombeenX00100.00%111000.66000000051000
Joonas LehtivuoriX000.00%113000.160100000271000
Anton LanderX0042.22%4561000.1400000003724000
Nick DrazenovicX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Nikolay KuleminX0050.00%210000.0000000002020000
Colby ArmstrongX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
James MarcouX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Charles LandryX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Tim KennedyX000.00%020000.00000000053000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%012000.000000000326000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum20001.0000.00270001712000.0000011000
Jaroslav Halak63223180.9052.803665611711796878330.57135628563
Brad Thiessen2311460.8674.1012440185639316010.235172039100
Viktor Fasth20000.38116.68470013218000.0000024000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX8247801274760961263038318215.51%43169020.616192529241101761
Morgan RiellyX8246581043760731282151139021.40%91183422.361192044255000491
Timo MeierX8236437944540179712155914416.74%36157919.253111424240000112
Mark GiordanoX8228497735780119125193788814.51%112196323.9491019322550113198
Elias LindholmX822042620120152191245721498.16%43173921.214913251960116250
Jakub VoracekX82174461431809551133588212.78%27154718.8737101724100009
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X7924265012380120891775711713.56%28139917.71731023118101487
__Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X5520193933209358126387415.87%11102918.71731023116000220
__Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X24471196027315119437.84%1737015.4100003101268
Phil KesselX82212546-210076452005812110.50%9138416.873691520100001
William NylanderX82171936241803473141458112.06%11122014.87112319000002
TJ BrodieX825283323804414210751554.67%95157919.26000070004142
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X83181432810060761475311212.24%23122614.78000267000013
__James van Riemsdyk (MIN)X57121224160265712246949.84%1775013.160001400000
__James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X2662874034192571824.00%647618.32000164000013
Micheal FerlandX82121123225351506575324216.00%17101712.4000016000244
Rasmus DahlinX824172126500961338834454.55%81178921.82112111900113170
Jakob ChychrunX7021113914040895027204.00%67100514.3600003000014
Rudolfs BalcersX525611540171942141811.90%114739.100000000000
Ben ChiarotX792799560124984520214.44%68126816.04000000005170
Jesperi KotkaniemiX82246218045535918393.39%168109.880001250002125
Garnet HathawayX82246322010234418394.88%76107.440000400000
Jay BouwmeesterX45022240111610140.00%132746.080000100001
Sammy Blais (R)X8000-4001754230.00%211814.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX10550.03%168711723011.5039000002114710
Morgan RiellyX111100.00%19383051.1300000013011103
Timo MeierX6149.54%1096917011.00150000061585
Mark GiordanoX610.00%05878000.780000000322710
Elias LindholmX0352.23%15478144000.71010002300246
Jakub VoracekX4238.37%864119000.79580000011232
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4146.48%718026010.71120000051216
__Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X4142.86%496219010.76120000051
__Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X0054.55%22187000.59000000051
Phil KesselX3241.10%7312023000.66470000022222
William NylanderX3251.78%5334914000.59120000011041
TJ BrodieX010.00%12882100.420000000231110
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1153.13%645429010.5201000001712200
__James van Riemsdyk (MIN)X1056.52%465120000.6401000001712
__James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X0144.44%1839010.3400000001712
Micheal FerlandX0134.21%382810000.45001000011010
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%02774000.230000000249002
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%01439000.260000000144001
Rudolfs BalcersX0038.89%18118000.46000001100000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0536000.1401000004414110
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0149.11%3362716000.150600001570000
Garnet HathawayX1053.33%15105000.20000000044001
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%109000.1500000004515000
Sammy Blais (R)X0020.00%1001000.00000001700000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss64421570.9162.293870251481767793300.667396411744
Chad Johnson96200.8793.165120127223109100.0000843120
Antti Niemi104600.8723.415990034266135010.00001028000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX82626012257160110972707515322.96%30163919.991282055314000129
Mikko RantanenX773764101585001261062388015715.55%29152319.784111531243011191
Kyle ConnorX8239357460081943219720612.15%36167120.371081848262303499
David PastrnakX772745725812010760149559418.12%22147319.1364103028900000
Alex PietrangeloX8221446546100112145190777211.05%97206925.23099193372244140
Alex DeBrincatX8231285911120691052636214111.79%31163519.946101632260000359
Eric StaalX82123042936010315112339889.76%38167920.48279142570223134
Max DomiX82211839122009171176588611.93%18108613.24011434000013
John KlingbergX828303821804915311964416.72%102189723.1422411236000191
Mattias EkholmX8243337463401411539034454.44%101201824.61167153380001123
Mikael BacklundX7812183018120657716344987.36%2193612.010000000004
Rasmus RistolainenX8222830213802951159241452.17%81186822.7815611237000077
Jesper BrattX824111502030399121544.40%106487.900000000005
Alex ChiassonX82751217401044467183810.45%1699012.070000400000
Noah HanifinX822911172084795124213.92%52101712.410000100001
Rasmus AnderssonX82099181204769211690.00%46105012.8100002000041
Jason SpezzaX8216756026332510284.00%67378.98000155022034
Derek GrantX82123-2409019418192.44%65686.930000600002
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X51010003240225.00%4387.550000000002
Carl GunnarssonX9000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX13351.87%178913717031.49413000130017610
Mikko RantanenX7453.06%989734121.3321000005303129
Kyle ConnorX4144.53%13713032020.897120000022725
David PastrnakX3040.00%907720020.98350000011346
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%05071000.63000000210159
Alex DeBrincatX4145.35%8610630020.72260000042523
Eric StaalX3254.55%15713738000.5002000001111021
Max DomiX5054.05%378122010.72110001100321
John KlingbergX400.00%03866000.40000000022110
Mattias EkholmX010.00%02267000.37000000033132
Mikael BacklundX1153.96%3915115000.64000000120221
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01553000.320000000414251
Jesper BrattX0216.67%123910000.46010000044000
Alex ChiassonX2130.77%262111000.241200000124001
Noah HanifinX000.00%0844000.2200000002714000
Rasmus AnderssonX00100.00%1630000.170000000823000
Jason SpezzaX0055.36%23323000.191100000451000
Derek GrantX0025.00%8137000.1100000006262010
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X000.00%000000.53000000021010
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton74501850.9192.024419481491846875420.70634738744
Keith Kinkaid106300.8853.215610030261125200.68816973020

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav NamestnikovX82313263-272801631022948217710.54%35175221.3671017452240005114
Dylan StromeX72282957-12120651352095512413.40%44148420.616814321682136171
Mitchell MarnerX82153146-1927564128154501109.74%39140817.173710211780112140
Troy StecherX82112435-263208416713055458.46%123193323.576410272500002267
Nikolaj EhlersX551915342603444147388312.93%2061211.1213431700008
Andrew LaddX82151934-2738013077157611059.55%21139817.052359971014128
Brandon DubinskyX80102131-244951737313154867.63%27142317.7936914187000022
Tony DeAngeloX8242125-2289513313210152503.96%102182522.26167142110111116
Dominik SimonX8291221-12100849314047746.43%21109013.290000000001
Andre BurakovskyX8261521-186052579830576.12%27126215.381129112000095
Erik CernakX8211920-3190025417714060510.71%133211925.84066172050005221
Colton SceviourX5771118-1480546568265310.29%1779113.88134992000117
Nick CousinsX829817-221559910513351936.77%22130415.90224141541016145
Mattias JanmarkX825712-710045326717397.46%107368.970000100001
Marcus PetterssonX8201212-19475611285028310.00%98146517.870113840111188
Radko GudasX703811-145201701236435244.69%67125017.86112484000183
Vladimir SobotkaX824610-86057417321605.48%883410.170000900000
Julius Honka (R)X82099-1522020882916140.00%59118014.400000200006
Jori LehteraX51022-740251494130.00%43055.9900008011349
Roland McKeown (R)X12011-5601090010.00%317814.8100000000018
Mitchell CallahanXX13000000000000.00%0110.830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav NamestnikovX6235.77%12313033120.72250002300554
Dylan StromeX3545.95%107310227010.772110000022425
Mitchell MarnerX2140.34%11037938000.65190100041505
Troy StecherX010.00%025110100.360000001220211
Nikolaj EhlersX1136.25%3205316011.1112000001111044
Andrew LaddX3047.83%2306919000.49000000022061
Brandon DubinskyX0055.41%745012000.44040010052123
Tony DeAngeloX110.00%04765000.27000100011030
Dominik SimonX1053.49%436418000.390000000122121
Andre BurakovskyX1039.61%2073721000.334800000125013
Erik CernakX010.00%06692000.190000002340210
Colton SceviourX2143.74%503209000.4612000001111002
Nick CousinsX2047.58%5173926000.26270010022001
Mattias JanmarkX1037.11%159912000.3300000005124010
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%01169000.1600000008211000
Radko GudasX100.00%01467000.180000000259103
Vladimir SobotkaX1151.35%372210000.24000001100110
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%0740000.1500000008221000
Jori LehteraX0054.55%5516000.1300000005126000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%005000.110000000123000
Mitchell CallahanXX000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue10001.0000.0017000105000.0000015000
Cory Schneider35161030.9132.3818630174855421200.813162951521
Cam Talbot53162980.8923.3031141021711581781220.667305316531

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik GustafssonX82363975-13009321133312415710.81%150207125.26145194117702210208
Yanni GourdeX81303363-98601081322937620510.24%38169120.880000000000
Jaden SchwartzX82223759-12042942177513310.14%40133816.32712194725000000
Colton ParaykoX82193554-1118012428021684968.80%182225227.472681517830311212
Frans NielsenX821135462140108114210731585.24%28160619.5801010171970117237
Scott LaughtonX82162440-638016748122378013.11%15143017.44871545250000040
Kyle OkposoX82131730-223604579189531296.88%20109713.380000200001
Christian FischerX82101626-261401267713134747.63%30147017.93145141980003112
Par LindholmX82719262160629112342665.69%28158719.35156122450114237
Justin AbdelkaderX82101424-254402075710735709.35%22143517.5052715196000167
Niklas HjalmarssonX8251722-202605015610552474.76%83157719.232911232720005141
Denis MalginX82111021-1220665912639658.73%17117614.35000010000044
Michael Del ZottoX8231417-221402351107337304.11%79177621.66066172710000148
Jason DemersX8111516-17200941158148451.23%79120414.8600004011037
Ryan CarpenterX82459-122087527729545.19%67929.660000000000
Dion PhaneufX82178046093542911143.45%49105412.850000100000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X82426-1100172432182712.50%108139.920000400001
Martin HanzalX4011240243020.00%25614.120000000000
Maxim LapierreX1000-200001000.00%0109.730000000000
Brandon CarloX79000000120000.00%090.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik GustafssonX940.00%0100133010.72000000011694
Yanni GourdeX4145.84%12509837030.74000000310536
Jaden SchwartzX3139.33%898528000.88000000066244
Colton ParaykoX330.00%071166100.48000002400451
Frans NielsenX1050.69%8749827000.5751300000161003
Scott LaughtonX3148.31%4745311010.562200001110215
Kyle OkposoX2147.42%6988019000.551100000113014
Christian FischerX2043.37%834520000.352130000044042
Par LindholmX0049.74%3881724000.330400000139001
Justin AbdelkaderX1036.76%68417000.337110000054310
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0969000.280000000271110
Denis MalginX1135.00%403314000.360000001100201
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%01552000.19000001100012
Jason DemersX000.00%03070000.2700000007516010
Ryan CarpenterX0050.24%623277000.23000000044010
Dion PhaneufX000.00%0339000.1500000006911000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1037.21%43410000.1500000002323000
Martin HanzalX0046.15%7803000.35000000042000
Maxim LapierreX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.0000000007979000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington54242170.9142.582887221241446709320.73923546652
Juuse Saros (R)41141140.9022.8619696294964434110.625162848313
Mark Dekanich40100.8704.6313000107734100.0000028000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX82354580-241407918633312020810.51%44179921.9496154421321310242
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X81262955-226061712358612611.06%20146518.09381129192022153
__Marcus Johansson (Det)X6213-2003240150.00%1488.000000000000
__Marcus Johansson (NYR)X75242852-206058692318612510.39%19141718.90381129192022153
Austin CzarnikX82132134-2380547215237848.55%29126015.361451514200019
Brandon SutterX71161733-124079124164601059.76%25112715.8732522134101493
Travis SanheimX82102333-142003613918780815.35%93188022.92426272091126136
David BackesX8181826-12480147103171431004.68%42157419.441782218802210248
Nikita ZadorovX8281523-26165525919216282664.94%129211425.78033182360003193
Jujhar KhairaX8281422-3156014510313742945.84%28117914.380001480002103
Jake McCabeX766915-1442011814113249804.55%81144719.05011141260004126
Alec MartinezX7201313-1880601538331330.00%65124317.2601112103000181
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X52448-110030608823474.55%1771313.7200008000239
__Marcus Kruger (MIN)X2000000013020.00%02210.970000000000
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X50448-110030598523454.71%1769113.8300008000239
Michael Spacek (R)X48246-1824041214214374.76%964813.5001127300000
Shane PrinceX43235-1180191617111111.76%93758.720000200008
Stanislav GalievX80235-1729568434813374.17%117959.9401111000000
Ryan SproulX48055-2612047492815110.00%4482317.150002280001124
Aaron JohnsonXX77055-332205843261090.00%31116315.100000100000150
Joe ColborneX52213-131203533408325.00%64959.5300012000022
Vernon FiddlerX82123-188096425422391.85%228069.83000012000071
Tobias Lindberg (R)X5112-2403220150.00%15911.860000000009
Alexandre GrenierX41101-5140211893811.11%73438.370000100002
Brandon GormleyX11011-2407105530.00%516815.2400005011020
Adam HallXX2201106026169240.00%625611.650000000007
Tobias RiederX1000000010020.00%11414.450000000000
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000001
__Jake Dotchin (MIN)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Jake Dotchin (NYR)X1000000000000.00%010.570000000001
Jeremy WelshX4000-120001110.00%1379.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX3347.81%221116250000.892110001200434
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X4343.18%889023110.75340000011412
__Marcus Johansson (Det)X000.00%021001.25000000011
__Marcus Johansson (NYR)X4343.18%888822110.73340000011
Austin CzarnikX2138.67%754315000.54000000240201
Brandon SutterX2256.08%7157522000.59340000021242
Travis SanheimX120.00%08578000.35000000065102
David BackesX1150.59%1705438000.332900000275112
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%040113100.22001000022232
Jujhar KhairaX0241.78%3835728000.3701000002310004
Jake McCabeX010.00%03776000.21000000022202
Alec MartinezX000.00%02952000.2100000007212001
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0244.69%1792917000.22000000044010
__Marcus Kruger (MIN)X0058.82%1702000.00000000044
__Marcus Kruger (NYR)X0243.21%1622915000.23000000044
Michael Spacek (R)X1138.64%8897000.190000000132001
Shane PrinceX1018.18%11123000.2700000001313001
Stanislav GalievX0033.33%30216000.1300001003838000
Ryan SproulX000.00%0535000.1200000004811000
Aaron JohnsonXX000.00%02428000.0900000007723000
Joe ColborneX0036.81%144911000.120000000452000
Vernon FiddlerX0141.91%1362519000.0700000004713000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0028.57%701000.67000000033010
Alexandre GrenierX0071.43%744000.0600000002121000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%024000.12000000000000
Adam HallXX0050.00%655000.080000000153000
Tobias RiederX000.00%001000.00000003800000
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000119000
__Jake Dotchin (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000119
__Jake Dotchin (NYR)X000.00%000000.000000000119
Jeremy WelshX0021.43%1400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)41151930.8972.982334001161121519510.727113745401
__Corey Crawford (MIN)83300.8743.34413002318279200.0000621
__Corey Crawford (NYR)33121630.9012.9119200093939440310.727113124
Matt O'Connor2871740.8913.2716534090823416010.429142840120

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX79234770-203001001342156814310.70%37172121.785121722212000288
Reilly SmithX82303161-140701402546814411.81%42168520.555510292110004283
Carl SoderbergX82292554142201461452376712612.24%28150718.3842629200101690
Mikael GranlundX82262753-912084592496513610.44%27158419.32691536226000125
Zach HymanX76162137-1580018392159488810.06%23150119.75761329209000563
Brandon MontourX8252126-226801311389943565.05%98206825.22257152560001206
Bryan Little (TOT)X8481523-10220758215041865.33%22114013.57000011000047
__Bryan Little (LAS)X5851015-15120325111123494.50%869411.9700002000034
__Bryan Little (Det)X26358510043313918377.69%1444617.1400009000013
Nick HoldenX8231619-12201011306726274.48%98168020.490225880113180
Tyler BozakX6961218-71203853134541004.48%1986812.5800021800000
Erik JohnsonX8261218-155201721339932506.06%123192323.45033101100001175
Jared McCannX8231518-1260117608523623.53%21132516.15022820400000
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X8371017-19200886611845635.93%1996711.65101666000130
__Carl Hagelin (NYR)X7224-6401612271297.41%414220.35000118000010
__Carl Hagelin (Det)X765813-1316072549133545.49%1582410.85101548000120
Jean-Gabriel PageauX807714-916010010010229606.86%2199712.460112160005252
Connor Murphy (TOT)X8321214-7620131945032264.00%66129615.61011479000191
__Connor Murphy (STL)X111011120141612668.33%917415.7800000000010
__Connor Murphy (LAS)X46178-738062432615103.85%3466114.37011340000144
__Connor Murphy (Det)X26055-112055351211100.00%2346117.74000139000037
Alex GoligoskiX824913-4220611287122315.63%70161119.6511281770002155
Zach Aston-ReeseX64639-3340117616416439.38%1571811.210000000000
Connor BrownX57527-1100142931102216.13%114588.030000000000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X6216752405734201275.00%3265410.5400005000016
__Brent Seabrook (CHI)X181239180281596411.11%726014.4700005000015
__Brent Seabrook (Det)X44044-460291911630.00%253938.930000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX711562340574919985.26%265107.1800003000071
Jordie BennX82066026082924315210.00%56124915.240006138000149
Luke Kunin (R)X8011100213030.00%0465.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4152.52%182210040000.814140002200721
Reilly SmithX5247.56%8210540010.721130000310615
Carl SoderbergX6153.93%9298525000.72480000210287
Mikael GranlundX3443.88%9810326000.67020001200343
Zach HymanX0145.10%1029529000.4941200002120152
Brandon MontourX100.00%02286000.25000000011012
Bryan Little (TOT)X2050.92%3817213000.40230000170102
__Bryan Little (LAS)X1052.41%332459000.43120000170
__Bryan Little (Det)X1040.82%49274000.36110000170
Nick HoldenX000.00%01462000.230000000186012
Tyler BozakX1053.03%3796617000.4112000001716121
Erik JohnsonX300.00%03193000.190100000111201
Jared McCannX1060.38%535118000.271400000195111
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1129.03%315918000.35010001200013
__Carl Hagelin (NYR)X0030.00%10102000.56000001200
__Carl Hagelin (Det)X1128.57%214916000.32010001200
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3051.55%6445618000.28220000022114
Connor Murphy (TOT)X01100.00%21447000.220000001610021
__Connor Murphy (STL)X010.00%036000.120000001610
__Connor Murphy (LAS)X000.00%01027000.240000001610
__Connor Murphy (Det)X00100.00%2114000.220000001610
Alex GoligoskiX010.00%01176000.1600000003013100
Zach Aston-ReeseX1041.94%31178000.2500000002016000
Connor BrownX0031.58%57145000.31000000022010
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%1618000.2100000004820011
__Brent Seabrook (CHI)X000.00%026000.2300000004820
__Brent Seabrook (Det)X000.00%1412000.2000000004820
MacKenzie WeegarX010.00%0615000.2400000005839100
Jordie BennX000.00%0846000.1000000008225001
Luke Kunin (R)X000.00%111000.43000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom59292250.9112.283474471321477717120.744435626642
Anders Nilsson26101150.8963.2715230183799392120.611182654313

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX8238651031554011617030713714812.38%115223327.232114357826222410288
Ryan O'ReillyX8242579920100941953339516412.61%64185322.5971320472231348328
Gustav NyquistX82203757211208693224681338.93%31182622.26412163822321314326
Jonathan MarchessaultX8220325234601391181966112510.20%27155118.9171320272081014111
Torey KrugX6373845122205910611759595.98%57123019.521131431160011018
Brandon PirriX8219163511801231361555610612.26%29153918.77066122410006119
Michael FrolikX82151530-41606679201561027.46%30131216.00461028204000014
Jason PominvilleX821213254752557155531017.74%1694211.490000000004
Luke GlendeningX82816244601286610642967.55%14100212.22011125000014
Zack SmithX82111122-55401967013042688.46%26137316.7512310205000250
Colin MillerX7821618-87601971309943452.02%85189224.25123102060001263
Braydon CoburnX8221113-11360781266938442.90%76167020.3700021860111233
Kris RussellX73112131110038866315221.59%4398813.5300004000141
Robert HaggX821910-3680126893020273.33%66138716.920221820000173
Oscar LindbergX826391420113797729557.79%25109713.38000123000280
Cedric PaquetteX76628-73201093735141817.14%115977.860000000000
James NealX80156-84020297928591.27%36137.660000200000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X76224-1174088416528433.08%76188.130000500000
Fredrik ClaessonX3412341202235134147.69%1843912.9100004000129
Steven KampferX6000300430000.00%3437.240000000001
Greg PaterynX6000-100422200.00%26811.410000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX1130.00%0115107010.920100001201736
Ryan O'ReillyX4359.39%229511559101.0731100000115167
Gustav NyquistX4239.20%1259821000.621110000011355
Jonathan MarchessaultX4251.82%4948728100.672120000053283
Torey KrugX110.00%03045000.73110001100113
Brandon PirriX4045.29%4996735010.45560000064234
Michael FrolikX2131.37%517923000.46110000055115
Jason PominvilleX3039.02%417319000.53120000044023
Luke GlendeningX1253.41%543429000.48010000021114
Zack SmithX3152.08%1922615000.320100000238231
Colin MillerX000.00%02278000.19000000081002
Braydon CoburnX100.00%01451000.160000000464000
Kris RussellX000.00%0538000.26000000022010
Robert HaggX000.00%0840000.14000000081000
Oscar LindbergX1130.51%592618000.16120000011010
Cedric PaquetteX1248.78%24687000.2701000002525010
James NealX0050.00%12387000.2001000003125000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0058.82%17377000.1311000002828001
Fredrik ClaessonX100.00%0019000.1400000001916001
Steven KampferX000.00%001000.000000001110000
Greg PaterynX000.00%004000.000000000112000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price76442290.9122.304573831751997900410.74231766752
Linus Ullmark83310.9022.79409001919492100.61118676200

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX7843468963601021732809818415.36%41171021.9212132534199011178
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X812042627580118125226731388.85%28150018.513361883000247
__Mats Zuccarello (LAS)X3261824418052468524507.06%962219.453361679000228
__Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X491424383400667914149889.93%1987717.9000023000020
Alexander KerfootX82262753-7380801371996712113.07%31155718.9941418382133037200
Jordan EberleX82213051722084961797011211.73%24168620.5661016422140006165
Artem AnisimovX82252247-2120731482055711012.20%35159519.456612291810006120
Brock McGinnX82132841-1280137147170491197.65%34169920.723691817901113288
Dale WeiseX8291827-14001176513247686.82%23128815.70134818100001
Matt NiskanenX7752025086013414611763464.27%86176022.86145151320001141
Brady Skjei (TOT)X8231720-982016511411041502.73%81175021.340115890111111
__Brady Skjei (CHI)X38099-944079473315150.00%3381121.33011471000181
__Brady Skjei (Ott)X443811038086677726353.90%4893921.34000118011030
Miikka SalomakiX768917-912092708831659.09%27112914.86000013000079
Cody CeciX8251217-22409311610054455.00%91157619.22325101120001131
Lias AnderssonX8251015-446099698020676.25%15107813.140000100001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X7801515200381126229300.00%80133117.060114990114230
__Markus Nutivaara (CHI)X27066300144413790.00%2746817.34011024000083
__Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X4000000171020.00%26015.030001800002
__Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X47099-10023614822190.00%5180217.070003680114145
Christian FolinX824913-124401431075726297.02%62136316.62224172390000153
Olli MaattaX822911171601071409236332.17%88171020.86112111590003190
Borna RendulicX123143805583537.50%21189.830000000000
Anders BjorkX7012322010243215253.13%135347.620000100000
Curtis HamiltonX1202231007412260.00%01189.810000000001
Colton White (R)X7011020235020.00%58011.460000000000
Dennis CholowskiX34011-2202107330.00%82407.060000000000
Nick SeelerX54011-212013244510.00%92424.480000000000
Brandon ManningX59011-1200413214770.00%305449.22000010000126
Cody BassX6000320510030.00%0498.160000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X16000-1404311130.00%11348.360000000000
Trent Frederic (R)X16000-110017106040.00%11348.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6557.07%185211330121.043150000310867
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3137.08%899918000.83140001200234
__Mats Zuccarello (LAS)X0137.84%37307000.77140001200
__Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X3036.54%526911000.87000001200
Alexander KerfootX3452.70%9096820000.68000003300437
Jordan EberleX5451.94%12910039010.60020000380533
Artem AnisimovX6451.22%5337940000.594120001100333
Brock McGinnX2245.30%1176831000.482160000041044
Dale WeiseX2134.00%504921000.42000001100021
Matt NiskanenX300.00%03790000.280000000328212
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000.00%02969000.230000002150210
__Brady Skjei (CHI)X000.00%01138000.220000002150
__Brady Skjei (Ott)X000.00%01831000.230000002150
Miikka SalomakiX1045.76%1183225000.30000000160011
Cody CeciX200.00%04355100.22000000011012
Lias AnderssonX0143.72%4142419000.28000000044110
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%01553000.230000002780001
__Markus Nutivaara (CHI)X000.00%0224000.260000002780
__Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000.00%012000.000000002780
__Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X000.00%01227000.220000002780
Christian FolinX000.00%0650000.19000000055011
Olli MaattaX000.00%01289100.130000001560100
Borna RendulicX0033.33%630000.68000000022000
Anders BjorkX0043.59%78139000.1100000004032000
Curtis HamiltonX0050.00%222000.34000000160000
Colton White (R)X000.00%002000.25000000076000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%0118000.08000000031000
Nick SeelerX000.00%018000.0800000005451000
Brandon ManningX000.00%0615000.0400000005928000
Cody BassX0043.48%2301000.00000000210000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.000000000144000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0033.33%310000.00000000072000
Trent Frederic (R)X0029.09%5503000.00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop66342290.9182.213960281461783852130.6504065121182
Eric Comrie (R)31200.8842.661810086946000.000039000
Jonathan Bernier157520.9073.028542143462224010.85771461401

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX82313667-82001261692097213414.83%44184122.45101121362292024187
Evgeny KuznetsovX82244266-434401541822317614410.39%55185122.5710112134231101217
Max PaciorettyX82252348-13220159942397014610.46%35159819.49671334199101875
Mark JankowskiX82242246-16079881997312312.06%20122314.9212331700003
Justin WilliamsX82181533-47300128101198791149.09%21175521.401565230000658
Loui ErikssonX821319326140738414761918.84%15121014.760000800001
Trevor LewisX82111930-260140104109346710.09%31140617.1400001011270
Samuel GirardX8212627-32195691949552421.05%130221827.05123212490222188
Devon ToewsX82111526-336040134102584410.78%113193923.65235192560222193
Frank VatranoX82111324-46320196124145561187.59%38180121.96358261940119179
Wayne SimmondsX8291423-179202058310838718.33%25155919.0154922200000237
Nathan BeaulieuX7721719-17435841235529293.64%86130816.98000123000016
Victor MeteX8201010-1300201162924150.00%63134516.4002211540001127
Ben HuttonX79077-222044875328110.00%43103113.05000023000012
Dan HamhuisX81044-960132812420.00%146377.8602241490111107
Andrej SekeraX45123-62019612513144.00%3370515.6600001700007
Petter GranbergX48033-2280322520500.00%3273115.230000300000
Michael RafflX43011-5001386400.00%11042.430000100002
Jimmy HayesX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach RedmondX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Erik CondraX34000-120551010.00%0722.100000100001
Dominic MooreX37000000400020.00%0601.6100001000015
Alexander SulzerX40000000000000.00%090.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX5055.98%10549146010.73280001100682
Evgeny KuznetsovX4246.23%175011543210.71580000051346
Max PaciorettyX5051.81%8312219010.60360001100414
Mark JankowskiX3351.02%5909314100.75120000054335
Justin WilliamsX1445.68%817431000.38240000071103
Loui ErikssonX2144.83%296926000.53010000064124
Trevor LewisX1246.18%3402331000.43110000044221
Samuel GirardX000.00%017102000.240001000262101
Devon ToewsX200.00%03999000.27010000011201
Frank VatranoX2043.72%2158246000.27230000073210
Wayne SimmondsX3045.28%538024000.301100001110132
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%01154000.290010001170001
Victor MeteX000.00%0857000.151200000828000
Ben HuttonX000.00%01342000.1400000007932002
Dan HamhuisX000.00%0124000.130000001810000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0328000.0900000003127010
Petter GranbergX000.00%0013000.080000000488000
Michael RafflX0050.00%460000.1911000004327000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Erik CondraX000.00%001000.0000000003434000
Dominic MooreX0066.67%1800000.0000000003737000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%100000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson76293980.9022.7444664320420871008400.50036766772
Michael Hutchinson123300.8883.424910028251136100.0000676010

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX82484391137601231552739814417.58%42178821.818917201320118184
Mike HoffmanX824140811718075832777714314.80%26174621.298816391902028166
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X82233558146084932028312311.39%34156019.034610231360004128
__Jonathan Drouin (Bos)X2011-100122300.00%03718.620000400006
__Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X80233457156083912008012311.50%34152319.044610231320004122
Pavel BuchnevichX822228502016099892058714410.73%17132216.122571310500000
Radek FaksaX82113243136151058611836549.32%32116314.18235862000273
Cody EakinX82191736-71401101341794711310.61%35135816.5621351040003134
Chris TierneyX82102535-2100636114440806.94%13125715.3344815940003116
Nick BoninoX82151530-118056126162581109.26%33128715.6934718148000099
Oscar KlefbomX8222628-123207919111255531.79%118193223.56167121530112192
Jack JohnsonX8242327-37202131136036276.67%98191623.3625771480000147
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X741013233220595010627459.43%1193412.6323567600003
__Rickard Rakell (NYI)X6213-3005441150.00%210918.2411211600002
__Rickard Rakell (DAL)X68812206220544610226447.84%982512.1312355900002
Tyler MotteX8291322-141801246310541598.57%13111013.5302266000003
Vince DunnX8261622134807814112936524.65%106178221.73044201600003172
Jordan OesterleX82213151660621367627402.63%75160419.560007950001214
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X8201111163201061034120270.00%63130615.93011013000078
__Kevin Connauton (Tam)X60336401446100.00%1011218.70011011000011
__Kevin Connauton (DAL)X760881028092993519270.00%53119415.7100002000067
Ryan ReavesX82268-152099345914373.39%66067.3811245000000
Connor CarrickX270882120173018970.00%2142715.82011015000017
Chris WidemanX610771440064633416170.00%4198016.06000548011096
Carter RowneyX82516-5205832268919.23%64926.000000000000
Matt NietoX6000000010000.00%040.730000000000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX11151.91%15959656141.022900002101064
Mike HoffmanX7347.58%12415026000.93490001200883
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X2040.20%10213433000.74220000260233
__Jonathan Drouin (Bos)X0046.43%2821000.54000000260
__Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X2037.84%7413232000.75220000260
Pavel BuchnevichX4248.84%4312026100.76470000023113210
Radek FaksaX1055.91%9982930000.7414010002726320
Cody EakinX3352.37%5696139010.532600000131322
Chris TierneyX2053.52%3556815010.56110000011122
Nick BoninoX1253.90%4496036000.47130000033242
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%038103000.290000000244020
Jack JohnsonX100.00%01161000.280000000234104
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X1045.28%535612000.49000000340022
__Rickard Rakell (NYI)X0061.54%1331000.55000000340
__Rickard Rakell (DAL)X1040.00%405311000.48000000340
Tyler MotteX3043.36%1131815000.40000000011102
Vince DunnX000.00%06484000.25000000082112
Jordan OesterleX000.00%01061000.19010000022030
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%0847000.170000001820001
__Kevin Connauton (Tam)X000.00%042000.530000001820
__Kevin Connauton (DAL)X000.00%0445000.130000001820
Ryan ReavesX0048.39%31176000.2600000005034000
Connor CarrickX000.00%0512000.370000000273000
Chris WidemanX000.00%01139000.1400000006110000
Carter RowneyX1058.33%1275000.2400000003434100
Matt NietoX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby76452740.9152.3946100418421701074120.750367651053
Calvin Pickard72310.8373.88371002414761100.5006676000
Josh Harding10000.33310.931100230000.000001000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX82575911618220691533028816618.87%35175621.411817355725761718344
Gabriel LandeskogX825050100196001801252858915517.54%40173121.11141529542571675319
Ryan GetzlafX82143852-1188017789168641168.33%25136816.69214161525900005
Adam HenriqueX82202545-66067125235821328.51%28135116.4876132721310114176
Nino NiederreiterX821230421424010456114349410.53%24138416.885101536212000224
Jeff PetryX8292029-1226017712214152576.38%86203124.77279202840004218
Shayne GostisbehereX8232427-101403410911655522.59%72168520.54281014287011141
Alex GalchenyukX77121224-83009545108388211.11%22120915.702792119200008
Adam PelechX8242024-238011417212231623.28%137199624.3511291850001316
Paul ByronX80121022-9609157150521168.00%1992211.53000320000281
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX6181321668085638723489.20%4497415.96000133000335
__Brendan Smith (NYR)XX2588164360412467153811.94%1444217.66000132000333
__Brendan Smith (MIN)XX3605523204439208100.00%3053214.780000100002
Brett KulakX8221921-13001291127046332.86%78170820.8312351880112319
Matt CalvertX829716-193915725011540827.83%1995211.610000100004
Jason DickinsonX817916-18140739511639576.03%1994611.68000000005105
Jon MerrillX8211415-4380641024234252.38%62126315.40000000110179
Zack KassianX82325-17815161328126633.70%887610.680000000001
Lucas WallmarkX25123-34010173710302.70%426610.630000000000
Milan LucicX73112-5720115282214224.55%97259.930000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1000000102010.00%21212.250000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X4000-100100000.00%1163.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX7448.49%175310345151.32517000001111105
Gabriel LandeskogX10443.93%10711847121.163170000021975
Ryan GetzlafX1252.38%12374415000.76260000011322
Adam HenriqueX2256.52%5758928000.67010001100321
Nino NiederreiterX3141.79%675420000.61040000120225
Jeff PetryX000.00%15959000.29220000091024
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%04748000.320100000166030
Alex GalchenyukX2145.71%705816010.40130000022112
Adam PelechX110.00%08102000.240000000292021
Paul ByronX1044.44%637319000.483120000066112
Brendan Smith (TOT)XX1040.54%372727010.4302000003617110
__Brendan Smith (NYR)XX1039.39%332410010.7202000003617
__Brendan Smith (MIN)XX0050.00%4317000.1900000003617
Brett KulakX100.00%02161000.250000000341000
Matt CalvertX1249.12%573423000.34001110066001
Jason DickinsonX0248.14%5113217000.3401000001515100
Jon MerrillX000.00%0959000.240000000271000
Zack KassianX1040.74%273410000.1100001002727010
Lucas WallmarkX0048.52%169106000.23000000011000
Milan LucicX0024.00%25111000.0600000002323000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen602522110.9042.733515251601668769200.526385823642
Alexandar Georgiev (R)198730.8943.0710762055521233000.765171836310