Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Geekie (R) (Hfd)X1000000532110.00%01918.870000200012
Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X1000000211020.00%02120.980000200002
Brandon Pirri (Rch)X444834011584650.00%27418.471011600002
Rudolfs Balcers (Bak)X6471170071232112012.50%212420.7402251300000
Jordan Greenway (Ont)X84913-3140171430151313.33%318923.66156827000012
Jordan Martinook (Rch)X222422046103120.00%14623.250110500004
Riley Stillman (R) (CHI)X5000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Danny Syvret (Syr)X31123403730233.33%57725.78112211000015
Travis Boyd (Wbs)X44151008121531326.67%09624.0600031300008
Christian Fischer (Mlw)X5461050011171571126.67%210621.1912321400015
Ryan Hartman (Alb)X9000-300573230.00%0505.540002900003
Alex Chiasson (Man)X6033-320111112770.00%210116.840001000000
Henri Jokiharju (Lvp)X2000-100341000.00%34924.570000300006
Brian Gibbons (Syr)X11122002252320.00%22525.030001400002
Paul Byron (Iow)X11121000345225.00%02524.920000300000
Josh Norris (R) (CHI)X3156600104791114.29%37023.4100006000013
Alan Quine (Tor)X11010002561116.67%12121.381011100001
Oscar Lindberg (Rch)X1000-100121010.00%11818.050000000003
Derek Forbort (UTI)X10167540303711479.09%1725825.77000132011019
Alex Roach (Mlw)X90000001064020.00%714115.6700001800005
Trent Frederic (R) (Bng)X95712-400171948152710.42%421724.14257738000220
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X4123-60089101610.00%29223.0210138000213
Jordan Oesterle (Tex)X812330041311779.09%316320.3610131100008
Anthony Bitetto (Rch)X601104014123260.00%412420.7200011300008
Oscar Fantenberg (Hry)X4066220759330.00%57719.1803334000010
Cale Fleury (R) (LAV)X5011-100531100.00%06913.780000000006
Emil Bennstromm (R) (CHI)X10134-2001812266103.85%218618.590000200028
Jaromir Jagr (Tor)X9527020126205825.00%414616.170001500000
Martin Frk (Lvp)X10213-22028191591913.33%721421.4210152200006
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X10112-340121616676.25%316916.890000400002
Michael Kantor (TUC)X1020232015121351215.38%314814.760000200000
Paul Bittner (R) (Brd)X10246-21202611226139.09%216316.27011015000121
Brett Pollock (R) (Brd)X10235720261783825.00%313413.3800000000015
Andrei Kostitsyn (Iow)X10101-22010391311.11%0999.860000100007
Tommi Kivisto (TUC)X10044-12001116112110.00%1523923.86000126000016
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X102135801211105320.00%1021921.91101223000021
Cameron Hebig (R) (Brd)X10268-46039223714235.41%120420.45213324000011
Torrey Mitchell (Bng)X10347-760291525121712.00%920820.85235839000014
Hayden Verbeek (R) (Brd)X10112020176195205.26%3909.040000000000
Martin Gernat (Tex)X100000003105100.00%414614.6200003000013
Anton Babchuk (Syr)X100331208136560.00%719719.72011012000031
Corban Knight (CHI)X10011-1207144570.00%212112.120000100006
Nicklas Jensen (Hfd)X10448-825523143281112.50%719019.0522482400007
Evgeny Grachev (Bar)X1000000120110.00%01616.230000000001
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X10246-380822274237.41%822122.10224719000124
Mason Raymond (TUC)X10156-1202113112139.09%319219.2201121900018
Tommy Cross (Tex)X10022-300241100.00%1969.640000000002
Patrick Russell (UTI)X1079161140271047142814.89%521621.63055329011016
Jussi Jokinen (Iow)X10101-20014850320.00%1939.280000100004
Alexandre Texier (R) (LAV)X10325-3001881861016.67%117517.5301101200009
Vernon Fiddler (Wbs)X10202-14016141541213.33%317517.530000200014
Sam Anas (Man)X4000000110010.00%0174.210000000003
Magnus Paajarvi (CHI)X10224-16014101661212.50%115715.730000000006
Jacob Josefson (Ont)X10134-34020132310184.35%119119.10011423000010
Joakim Andersson (Bng)X10011200521000.00%0504.990000300002
Zac Dalpe (Hfd)X522450042111418.18%2499.860000100002
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X1042630011102351017.39%119319.32202420011124
Adam Polasek (Rch)X8000-120121000.00%0354.380000100002
Ryan Spooner (Rck)X5011220995120.00%17414.890000000004
Matt Tennyson (San)X10257-91601217164612.50%924524.51202219000019
Jori Lehtera (Wbs)X102131001515205910.00%417117.090000200003
Mark Stuart (San)X3011100000000.00%0196.380000000001
Kyle Wood (R) (Hry)X5101-2204270214.29%310320.650000000000
Adam Johnson (Man)X10426000131027112014.81%418418.42000214000314
Austin Wagner (Chr)X10235-8602216177811.76%221221.1812322000009
Steven Kampfer (Rch)X104486601418158826.67%1126626.64303733000026
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Lvp)X1005512082316690.00%1427026.98011125000121
Chris Wideman (Tex)X10000040553200.00%616716.73000011000013
Greg McKegg (Rch)X1023508021171821511.11%620120.13000225000014
Zac Rinaldo (Mlw)X103710216032183112269.68%1022322.25224625000018
Brad Stuart (Man)X10000020496210.00%415415.360000000006
Colin Smith (Bar)X10022-3209207480.00%416916.8900001000113
Conner Allen (Cle)X100110208153400.00%517517.53000014000028
Markus Granlund (Alb)X10358-68015142991210.34%418818.8222462900005
Sena Acolatse (Wbs)X10000-200110000.00%0313.070000000005
Alexander Urbom (Brd)X1021352020963233.33%817217.2410114000013
Miikka Salomaki (Bng)X10549-26026163592414.29%223023.042351439000220
Michael Frolik (Rck)X106814600282545132513.33%824324.25112622011120
Alex Formenton (R) (Tex)X2000000010000.00%0178.620000000001
Alex Friesen (Syr)X10281024015131871411.11%518818.80145113000119
Karl Alzner (Alb)X10033-800111710360.00%1026626.65022240000020
Luke Adam (TUC)X10404-100167174623.53%218018.0310121900012
Charles-Olivier Roussel (CHI)X10000-100230000.00%3727.160000100003
Christian Hanson (Cle)X10415-42014243061113.33%820120.09213314000018
Matt Taormina (San)X10000200896100.00%613813.780000000009
Clark Seymour (Mlw)X10022-56014137350.00%1521921.85011220000020
Kevin Connauton (Tex)X1010140031182812.50%1519619.60101215000020
Shane Prince (Hfd)X3011000132110.00%03712.370000000003
Francis Perron (R) (Bak)X2000020412040.00%02311.280000000001
Lukas Sedlak (Bak)X1037105100292122102313.64%722622.5800042400009
Nikita Nesterov (Lvp)X10101400121154420.00%1220020.00000013000015
Alexei Emelin (Cle)X101231100152674414.29%1526526.47011320000034
Luke Schenn (San)X1011211001821105710.00%1023923.89101322000019
Andrew Poturalski (Rck)X10101020152293611.11%215515.460000200001
Matt Bartkowski (Alb)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aaron Johnson (Wbs)XX10000-100420010.00%0484.840000000001
Iiro Pakarinen (Bar)X91233204961516.67%111212.500000100009
Tyler Wotherspoon (San)X10000100020000.00%0272.700000000000
Dainius Zubrus (Bar)X10527-2201428178829.41%619719.7111231800008
Alex Petrovic (CHI)X10000000221000.00%0575.730000100005
Brett Seney (R) (Iow)X10123-5001411174135.88%516316.291011400001
Taylor Doherty (Mlw)X10011-110015187250.00%1222622.600000700009
Carl Grundstrom (R) (Brd)X103586402413195915.79%215315.2520221800000
Michael Vecchione (Rck)X5000000210000.00%0132.630000000000
Chris Stewart (Hry)X100112140311210140.00%317917.9400021300000
Marek Hrivik (Stc)X10112040101875914.29%218118.0911213000121
Nail Yakupov (Bak)X1025750015221621212.50%319018.9600012400007
Alexandre Mallet (Stc)X8224-12014883225.00%312015.0511218000011
Stefan Legien (Syr)X104481602416286914.29%520019.98224617000127
Cody Franson (Stc)X4000100170100.00%16616.560000000003
Petter Granberg (Bar)X10000-100310000.00%1626.200000000003
Dennis Persson (Cle)X10033-12091710020.00%420620.58000014000229
Cole Ully (R) (CHI)X10213-640272721579.52%220220.18112618000320
Arron Asham (Stc)X42242007671528.57%17719.212022400003
Adam Pardy (Bng)X1009908018181710120.00%1427427.42011243000122
Sami Niku (R) (Iow)X10235-46018171717811.76%1023723.71224533000020
Joakim Nordstrom (Grd)X10123-440161622774.55%417217.2201112200009
Griffin Reinhart (Chr)X5000100000000.00%0255.000000000002
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X10011-1606910140.00%616416.380000000001
Michael Chaput (Man)X10022-18033219540.00%116816.77000013000011
Ryan Malone (Prv)X6123-20018820050.00%210617.6501101900004
Kyle Clifford (San)X10235180369247178.33%619319.270000000004
Alexander Sulzer (Bar)X10000-120334000.00%0646.420000000006
Beau Bennett (Rck)X1000-100210000.00%01818.470000000000
Tyler Graovac (Alb)X10000100020010.00%0292.880000200002
Andrew Agozzino (Spr)X10145-3002120225164.55%719619.610000000009
Curtis McKenize (Bng)X5000000310000.00%0193.750000000005
Drew Shore (CHI)X82240401641711311.76%212215.241011500001
Mike Richards (Iow)X9011-4001443210.00%2869.540110400000
Cole Schneider (Tex)X103253201213155520.00%017017.0000001000111
Zach Boychuk (Tor)X10246-7201324298126.90%823823.80112419000333
Bobby Sanguinetti (TUC)X10000-440570020.00%614614.5700001000011
Christoffer Ehn (R) (UTI)X1087151100182935132622.86%522122.08213329101318
Andrew Ebbett (Syr)X10123-580910199105.26%015815.830000200018
Jordan Weal (Chr)X109615-520123638202823.68%1225825.85516620202432
Jayson Megna (CHI)X10336-31001312136723.08%121421.41112126011112
Clark Bishop (R) (Bak)X10246-3402931228139.09%820420.4010142100008
Viktor Stalberg (Cle)X100221001684580.00%215415.360000100006
Stuart Percy (Chr)X100002208121010.00%815015.0100000000013
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Alb)X10000300950020.00%313313.350000100002
Connor Carrick (Tex)X1022436014191810711.11%919319.30213215000122
Marian Gaborik (Tex)X1072974017172271231.82%421020.97202318011117
Scott Harrington (Hry)X103252201221117327.27%724824.84314417000026
Curtis Lazar (San)X10448000211330111213.33%418818.81224821000111
Joe Morrow (Syr)X10112280131493111.11%1223423.39000220000141
Colin Blackwell (CHI)X10314-28017121861016.67%117417.400000000001
Alex Khokhlachev (R) (Tex)X2000000100000.00%1126.080000000001
Cameron Gaunce (Chr)X10167-11401122193125.26%820020.00011213000018
Andrei Loktionov (Cle)X10000100161414190.00%514314.310000100002
Joonas Lehtivuori (Tor)X10044-28010198570.00%1823723.70011120000031
Brandon McMillan (CHI)X1054930018251741029.41%620520.46022222000113
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X10134-16022020935.00%1425625.64123221000128
Benn Ferriero (Stc)X4011040672210.00%26616.460000000001
Andy Andreoff (San)X1010110061111100.00%0323.190000000004
Morgan Ellis (CHI)X10000520794100.00%318418.37000118000126
John Mitchell (Chr)X10202400129153913.33%315715.720000000006
Olli Juolevi (R) (Cle)X8000-100000000.00%0222.770000000006
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X6000-200130000.00%2508.330000000001
Brent Seabrook (CHI)X10033-580182015650.00%1124224.17011229000116
Charles Sarault (Hfd)X1000000100000.00%022.020000000000
Cory Conacher (Prv)X10461012026152981913.79%616216.201232400024
Brett Ritchie (Hry)X104610-1140192136131611.11%121921.94033317000016
Cody Goloubef (CHI)X10011-10016169150.00%1122322.32000118011020
Nikolai Zherdev (Syr)X1023531202717238148.70%623123.15022521000135
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Hfd)X923552084131515.38%29410.490000010126
Dany Heatley (Cle)X10077-240142012580.00%416116.050330800000
Taylor Pyatt (CHI)X714546011881312.50%212517.8001101200000
Antti Tyrvainen (Chr)X5000140320120.00%1336.660000000000
Andrey Pedan (TUC)X10000-420581110.00%913613.570000200004
Colby Robak (Bng)X9000040372110.00%512213.600000400018
Paul LaDue (Ont)X10268-2001319391285.13%1627327.29235935000023
Tyler Cuma (Mlw)X10000-46014128330.00%317817.8400006000021
Trevor Daley (CHI)X10011020691410.00%816816.790000000000
Quinton Howden (Grd)X10000-1001386140.00%0797.890000000002
Brett Festerling (Stc)X1000000000000.00%044.480000000001
Anton Slepyshev (TUC)X10022300181215430.00%515615.620000300000
Dmitrij Jaskin (Man)X10516-44018132141723.81%217317.330000100016
Brett Sutter (CHI)X3000-100010000.00%0113.710000000000
Cory Emmerton (Bar)X10224340201486525.00%115115.100000000002
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X101012203840225.00%1117117.1000002100008
Branko Radivojevic (Tex)X10066260111614180.00%216316.330001400007
Garret Ross (Bng)X1000000000000.00%011.000000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Alb)X10628-66026172771122.22%722822.84011236112113
Will Acton (Mlw)X7000-200140000.00%0294.0900000000011
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X10000000300000.00%0454.490000000009
Brody Sutter (TUC)X6000000000000.00%071.230000000000
Alex Luntunienti (R) (Hry)X101013005652120.00%313513.5410113000013
Brett Lysak (Bar)XX10538060172619101426.32%1021321.31112520000014
Stefan Matteau (Rch)X1041526017132161519.05%616816.830000100006
Brandon Hickey (R) (Hry)X10011-24011167110.00%720120.1400008000022
Logan Stanley (R) (Hry)X5000000101000.00%0224.470000000000
Brendan Gaunce (Chr)X1014541351910196145.26%114614.630000100000
Viktor Antipin (R) (Hry)X6000000000000.00%050.840000000000
Henrik Haapala (Rck)X5101-200101122350.00%19218.370000900002
John Hayden (Rch)X10516112023162251122.73%118018.05011126000010
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (Lvp)X10101-20011020150.00%614214.200000000002
John Moore (Chr)X10134-4100201819695.26%1325325.35011121011027
Ben Thomas (R) (Chr)X5000000100000.00%0112.250000000000
Bobby Nardella (R) (Mlw)X1000-100313110.00%01919.330000000000
Darren Raddysh (R) (Hfd)X10000-5401092200.00%613813.8500000000010
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (Grd)X10055080111211040.00%919919.92022219000020
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X10011-3206145110.00%615915.9301101400008
Duncan Siemens (Lvp)X10011-1201373020.00%517817.76000025000014
Paul Postma (Wbs)X10145460162152020.00%1125725.7011212900009
Branislav Mezei (Chr)X5000000000000.00%071.400000000000
Cody McLeod (Bng)X1020204027121991210.53%618718.7210113100009
Chris VandeVelde (Cle)X420200024100120.00%14611.530000000000
Darroll Powe (San)X10123020519811012.50%719018.9800001200009
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Stc)X8000000121000.00%0425.250000100005
Bud Holloway (Hry)XX5011-100121010.00%0326.320000100012
David Schlemko (Bak)X10134220141613857.69%1326526.53101226000012
Rob Scuderi (Rck)X10000040424100.00%211611.640000200000
Brendan Bell (Man)X10044-28012129160.00%925225.22022221000227
Jay Beagle (Man)X10549-160192227122518.52%1123723.705271119000228
Ryan Collins (R) (Ont)X10011-160786810.00%716216.180000100001
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X102684202611114818.18%621821.79123321000023
Eric Fehr (Hry)X5000000824230.00%07615.240000000007
Joe Finley (Syr)X9000-240452100.00%713514.9800000000128
Hampus Gustafsson (Rch)X721316047122316.67%213819.6900001800004
Michal Jordan (San)X10000100240000.00%1787.800000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Rch)X6011-400671000.00%09515.810000100006
Mark Letestu (San)X1051419-16011232972217.24%521521.4821012518000012
Mathieu Perreault (Alb)X10549-52025242782018.52%520720.7122442810149
Daniel Paille (Syr)X2000-320531020.00%22713.420000000001
Lucas Johansen (R) (Rck)X101011207522250.00%713813.840000600008
Micheal Haley (San)X10224-11002727206710.00%218618.5701121210119
Andy Welinski (San)X10000-2406121110.00%314414.3900001000016
Jack Hillen (San)X100002408114220.00%1018618.63000011000116
Marko Dano (CHI)X10011-320111910390.00%418218.1901132000000
Tomas Vincour (San)X10101-160161215366.67%415015.000000100000
Dylan Olsen (Brd)X1002224019119220.00%1019719.70000016000019
Mark Barberio (Chr)X100330205168320.00%619519.54000013000020
James De Haas (Chr)X10011020241020.00%612612.590000100000
Matt Kennedy (Syr)X85380601011205825.00%413216.5431461200000
Jason Garrison (LAV)X10000000030000.00%1525.210000000009
Rourke Chartier (R) (Hfd)X522446064150313.33%0459.090000000000
William Wrenn (Tex)X10000-1400132110.00%614414.4500003000020
Chuck Kobasew (Bar)X101561002411227124.55%117917.920110600001
Anton Blomqvist (Bar)X10011020475430.00%716316.260000900007
Melker Karlsson (Hry)X1062832017132671623.08%819819.8511219000010
Brad Mills (Syr)X110112010100100.00%01414.100000000000
Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X101670001921187205.56%819819.78123126000013
Teddy Purcell (Cle)X106612312081734162317.65%222422.39224618011029
Stephane Da Costa (Tor)X10336-714020112971810.34%221121.07022217000019
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Hfd)X10112-4401718274143.70%219119.09000620000225
Tom Pyatt (Wbs)X10112-3001211173115.88%214114.110000000000
Erik Gustafsson (CHI)X10022280181210350.00%2223523.45000024000025
Kenton Helgesen (Ont)XX10347-52016131961015.79%220420.38235532000018
Kevin Porter (Mlw)X10011-220724000.00%0666.5700002000011
Brett Bellemore (Tor)X10000-100141000.00%1676.720000000000
Nick Cousins (Wbs)X1041115840171526101715.38%720220.2014541300000
Nick Drazenovic (Tor)X40001601410390.00%17619.070001200003
Lance Bouma (Bng)X10224-24014131851311.11%414814.760001300019
Tommy Wingels (Bng)X10224-200206126716.67%113913.920000500002
Nick Shore (CHI)X1020214068122516.67%213713.710000000000
Brock Trotter (Syr)X10156-11202727186115.56%520220.23022321000217
Patrick Brown (San)X10213-100139114818.18%717016.9600000011012
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X4000-100282000.00%06716.830000000002
Brandon Prust (Tex)X102131801912157613.33%117717.7000001400003
Boris Valabik (Bar)X100110203105110.00%919619.61000215000015
Nick Ritchie (Chr)X104913-660261340172010.00%723423.44156420022130
Connor James (Bar)X1034734078151620.00%617016.9821331600000
Matt Read (Iow)X10134-32023151711165.88%617417.4402212100001
B.J. Crombeen (Tor)X6000-54011712270.00%010317.1400011000008
Daniel Renouf (Prv)X100222201296260.00%621721.6500002000007
Valentin Zykov (R) (Spr)X102353201917217189.52%620620.65101317000120
Daniel Pribyl (Wbs)X101346208850120.00%314014.030000000000
Sam Bennett (Lvp)X1044811401722374810.81%320420.370001500006
Andy Miele (Cle)X10371024024291981315.79%020720.72134418000014
Sam Carrick (UTI)X10224-80018818141211.11%016916.9001102100008
Scott Wilson (Hry)X1018920014211910215.26%219519.54123312000113
Ryan Murphy (San)X9000020350000.00%210311.480000000002
Carl Klingberg (Hfd)X2000-100250000.00%0199.530000000000
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X10459214019242482016.67%322822.79224218000128
Joseph Gambardella (Wbs)X10404-30014181531026.67%117017.0020242700006
Daniel Winnik (Bng)X10022100925250.00%0737.340000100000
Andrej Sustr (Rck)X10000020320010.00%1686.760000000000
Taylor Beck (Iow)X3000000000000.00%020.790000000000
Alexander Fallstrom (Cle)X10000020121010.00%0222.180000000000
Denis Tolpeko (Bar)X9123-3401718113139.09%215917.71101110000111
Benoit Pouliot (Bar)X1000000000000.00%098.600000000000
Darren Dietz (Bar)X100440808127110.00%817517.50022116000111
Frazer McLaren (Syr)X10448420233534161011.76%723723.732131022000242
Stanislav Galiev (Hfd)X92356202211193710.53%013214.7200000000013
David Booth (Wbs)X6000000000000.00%020.400000000000
Tim Schaller (CHI)X10581316020144491811.36%323623.623361027101224
Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X5101-1006331433.33%2377.410000000000
Tyler Gaudet (Bng)X1000040102010.00%11717.330000000000
James Sheppard (Rck)X10123-100171715786.67%219419.4101101900009
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X10011040171110210.00%116516.5300032000013
Jonathan Ericsson (Chr)X5000000000000.00%030.610000000000
Anton Lindholm (R) (Bak)X1013410031512118.33%620420.39011126000013
Adam Cracknell (Bng)X1031434024202091215.00%317317.2700042900003
Ben Johnson (Ont)X6022-220949340.00%19315.450000100001
Justin Abdelkader (Mlw)X101230002715257104.00%016716.7000007000210
Kyle Chipchura (Hfd)X10123-220161717585.88%216816.8201102300002
Gemel Smith (Wbs)X1034706011132151214.29%618518.5323582600016
Brad Richardson (Hry)X1035804019283113229.68%723823.75246517000027
Chris Conner (Stc)X61012003670014.29%0569.290000100014
Tomas Jurco (Ont)X107411-30014233562720.00%121121.12426123100006
Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bar)X10156-100101970714.29%1022722.67033121000021
Matt D'Agostini (Tor)X62023401710105720.00%110617.710000200017
Zach Redmond (Tor)X10000000270010.00%1908.960000000002
Aaron Ness (San)X10112-1120111614567.14%2122622.64101118000025
Garrett Wilson (Prv)X61012009332133.33%0518.460000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X103101326023926103411.54%422422.39066232000011
Andre Petersson (Tex)X1002211401614169100.00%416916.9300011100001
Anton Rodin (TUC)X1040404016111331530.77%320320.26000124000011
Matt Moulson (Tor)X3011020630020.00%04113.600000000005
Darren Archibald (Chr)X10022-14026148340.00%316816.7802201400000
Justin Auger (CHI)X102351100221722279.09%218318.3101121800000
Petri Kontiola (Tor)X10202-5405111451114.29%115014.961011300003
Troy Brouwer (Rck)X102350002016261097.69%719319.3410151900019
Mark Arcobello (Bar)X10448-380121127101814.81%622522.51235622000218
Aaron Rome (Bng)X9022-7608138340.00%1018720.83011129000014
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X10033-1409103220.00%314714.700221800006
Charles Hudon (LAV)X1033620022171951315.79%320620.63101119000122
Tim Erixon (CHI)X10011-1601112110.00%112612.630000100004
Daniil Zharkov (TUC)X1000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Samuel Morin (LAV)X10000100295010.00%318618.56000117000014
Andreas Johnsson (San)X10000000011000.00%060.600000000001
Sami Lepisto (Syr)X8000-100000000.00%0131.590000000000
Gustav Forsling (Prv)X100116001466140.00%616016.0201111900002
Jan Hejda (Syr)X10011100450000.00%1767.640000200002
Nathan Gerbe (Prv)X10471118026233672411.11%822322.3415683200009
Nicolas Kerdiles (Rch)X60110401086040.00%211218.6100011500000
Christopher Breen (TUC)X100226201489120.00%519419.44000318000017
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X6000000210000.00%0315.240000000000
Marc Methot (Bak)X10000000000000.00%0171.660000100001
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX10033140161820760.00%1225225.18022221000234
Kevin Czuczman (San)X8000100010000.00%2668.210000000000
Christian Djoos (LAV)X10112-10061592411.11%416816.770000000001
Patrick Coulombe (Syr)X10011-110011103220.00%1019219.16000015000027
Jakub Nakladal (San)X101232205732333.33%818718.75011111000118
Ryan Russell (Tor)X1036904014201261225.00%516416.38325412000219
RJ Umberger (Tor)X1046105601815961244.44%617417.38134114000112
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X10112140815104710.00%920120.10000115000014
Daniel Walcott (San)X1002208010116330.00%919519.47000214000029
Shane O'Brien (Syr)X10000000010000.00%0222.240000100000
Tom Sestito (Mlw)X10134-7001727155176.67%417317.3201121900001
Brandon Gormley (Hfd)X10033-240231412130.00%1325525.46000330000026
Tom Gilbert (Cle)X10000020530130.00%610210.230000000000
Alex Grant (Tor)X10112-3205974414.29%918718.68000017000026
Brandon Manning (Prv)X100110407145320.00%716716.670000100002
Riley Barber (Prv)X4000000120000.00%0174.300000000000
Dalton Prout (Rck)X1015608016213011173.33%1423323.26022525011118
David Rundblad (Hfd)X10000-500971110.00%212912.920000200002
Pontus Aberg (San)X10044-1001018145120.00%517617.5900001500000
Jordie Benn (Grd)X102794801916196310.53%927027.05224632000031
John Gilmour (CHI)X10000500163000.00%313413.350000000000
Matt Donovan (TUC)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Slava Voynov (Rck)X5000000000000.00%081.630000100000
Brandon Yip (Tex)X10134-1100161723274.35%314814.840000100000
Christian Thomas (Bar)X104610120182519101321.05%620020.0123532200018
David Shields (Wbs)X100222208133220.00%720220.2200012400009
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX511210012442425.00%27615.270000000001
Alexander Guptill (Cle)X10268-16023161681112.50%120019.95134314000120
Rasmus Rissanen (Brd)X1015618071475214.29%618318.341121600007
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Iow)X10145-5402910165166.25%416516.531121700016
Tim Kennedy (Tor)X80442801813113100.00%014017.4803311500002
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X10044320032147760.00%626025.97022026000016
Julian Melchiori (R) (Hry)X10000-120221310.00%3464.570000000000
Xavier Ouellet (Alb)X10246-740162423448.70%1226126.11235840000018
Trevor Smith (Mlw)X1012314091214357.14%114614.5810121400008
Timothy Lijegren (R) (Lvp)X1000000000000.00%011.470000000000
Cole Cassels (R) (Mlw)X3000000300000.00%092.910000000000
Jonathan Racine (Hfd)X10077-280181312420.00%1525125.10011330011025
Ryan Sproul (Hfd)X3000000210000.00%0217.060000000000
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X10000-560101383100.00%214614.550000000000
Zach Trotman (Rch)X10022-4205123210.00%514214.1700002000011
David Warsofsky (CHI)X10000000000000.00%070.740000000000
Kole Sherwood (R) (UTI)X10134200149196185.26%512512.490000100017
Yakov Trenin (R) (Spr)X1054934018142752318.52%219018.99426721000111
Justin Kea (Mlw)X10112-220292062316.67%617817.75101214000020
Ryan MacInnis (R) (Spr)X102134001815177911.76%021721.65000017000021
Connor Brickley (CHI)X5000-400163300.00%1448.720001500004
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Grd)X10336-3001513168818.75%516116.0622432200001
Kurtis Gabriel (Grd)X10000280767010.00%314114.1400000000013
Logan Shaw (San)X102461001212246148.33%416416.410000000000
Daniel Sprong (R) (San)X10325-2006143612278.33%320420.4210111500000
Ben Harpur (R) (Hfd)X1002266014228350.00%519819.75000220000018
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Hfd)X1001162013124230.00%716916.8900001700003
Josh Healey (R) (Stc)X10000-420770110.00%415215.190000200001
James Melindy (Cle)X10134280111713437.69%1426326.27000120101134
Turner Elson (Ont)X2000-140314100.00%03818.980000000001
Daniel Carr (Grd)X1064104201272581424.00%212212.201011100003
Tomas Nosek (Grd)X105611420232146113010.87%624124.122461029000031
Alex Plante (Bng)X100002006104040.00%113313.350000600006
Nathan Walker (UTI)X1013424020813397.69%112512.550000100005
Nicolas Petan (R) (Grd)X91121204271114.29%0566.180000100000
Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X106713400142739112015.38%623423.35213624000327
Ben Shutron (Tor)X9000060182100.00%211012.260000100005
Carl Gunnarsson (Spr)X101120601524126108.33%1326326.26011224000121
Laurent Dauphin (Stc)X2000000010000.00%094.280000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (Grd)X10347-1401615122125.00%919919.92112219000022
Oliver Kylington (R) (Spr)X10101280101173414.29%1421921.89000015000015
Boo Nieves (Lvp)X1054912019272351121.74%220720.71101218000014
Carl Dahlstrom (San)X100330205137210.00%1118618.6200001300003
Jared Cowen (Iow)X9000000323100.00%613615.170000200001
Joseph Blandisi (Grd)X1026840026131651012.50%111911.910000100001
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Brd)X10213-14011662333.33%010110.110000000008
Dylan Blujus (Tex)X8000000000000.00%020.190000000000
Ethan Werek (Syr)X8000-52013127550.00%311414.280000300000
Henri Ikonen (Chr)X5000100532010.00%0438.560000000007
J.C. Lipon (Lvp)X10011100420020.00%0454.540000100000
Brendan Leipsic (Lvp)X10033000717146100.00%215915.950000100005
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Tex)X10224-3001420249148.33%921521.54011515101127
Joakim Ryan (Ont)X10000-600734220.00%717817.81000123000014
Ryan Gropp (R) (Mlw)X10213-1601212147714.29%413613.640000000000
Matthew Peca (UTI)X10257-8202411266167.69%816016.0312312100000
Michael Bunting (R) (UTI)X1001116010463120.00%210010.050000000012
Matt Corrente (Syr)X10112-2402841225.00%215014.9600001800009
Sergey Kalinin (Chr)X52023205280225.00%36112.270000000000
Nick Ebert (Lvp)X10011360792220.00%915915.910000000000
Nick Moutrey (R) (Bak)X10011-420996010.00%310510.550000400003
Nate Prosser (Rch)X8011100100000.00%0222.770000000002
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X5000-240341100.00%25811.560000600008
Robin Norell (R) (Rch)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (Lvp)X6000100110000.00%0132.090000000001
Tommy Hughes (Man)X10022-4207165050.00%420620.58000013000020
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X1010414000131136112527.78%321721.67718113200004
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X102023201710125816.67%315415.440000200000
Ville Pokka (TUC)X10011400301100.00%1979.670000300003
Casey Nelson (CHI)X5000000000000.00%010.210000000000
Chase De Leo (R) (Spr)X10202-2001612172911.76%620720.7200032100001
Dean Kukan (Prv)X101892601913291493.45%927027.01112735000011
Dominik Simon (Wbs)X107815920152339101617.95%821121.1432592500003
John Quenneville (R) (Hry)X10000-20091310560.00%216015.990000400009
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Alb)X10000-5201184400.00%919919.92000225000011
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Grd)X100002801130130.00%412912.920000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (Grd)X10381168033154712316.38%922322.30066728000028
Kevin Gravel (Hry)X1012332041862016.67%721021.04011013000019
Markus Hannikainen (Bng)X10011-32014910590.00%213213.180000400000
Nicholas Walters (Bak)X100111006711730.00%719119.0900002000001
Ethan Prow (Alb)X10000360484120.00%313613.600000100001
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Bak)X1032520028182081415.00%520520.4600022000002
Michael McCarron (LAV)X1000000000000.00%054.930000000000
Miles Wood (Stc)X1048122100211837181910.81%423223.17033314000321
Nic Petan (R) (Grd)X101453008472914.29%112412.360000000009
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X1037102001481891116.67%223223.24134224000021
Matheson Iacopelli (Man)X10167-2402221961211.11%920620.64055319000011
Phillip Di Giuseppe (Grd)X10628520131640182215.00%420720.70404829000214
Niklas Hansson (R) (Man)X10011-540782140.00%220020.03000013000017
Rinat Valiev (R) (Iow)X10000-1201395220.00%716616.5700016000013
Ross Johnston (San)X10527-118019222481320.83%319119.0601121500006
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X10561106018223082516.67%422222.2312372200002
Steven Santini (Stc)X7000020000000.00%0182.600000000000
Sam Vigneault (R) (Man)X1024622056144714.29%1868.550000000000
Matthew Spencer (R) (Mlw)X10011-1208133250.00%819219.18000120000027
Josh Jacobs (R) (Grd)X100554160152224760.00%1626426.40011432000027
Dmytro Timashov (Hry)X10459340222327162114.81%321721.67224317000015
Gabriel Gagne (R) (UTI)X1002220071019560.00%1969.620000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R) (Rck)X10202-2201811155513.33%415815.770000100000
Hunter Smith (R) (Rck)X1000000020000.00%032.530000000000
Joel Hanley (Rck)X1000041605173030.00%918118.0800021700008
Justin Weller (Tor)X10022-6409169130.00%920120.11000117000129
Mason Geertsen (R) (Hfd)X5000000213000.00%0346.860001200002
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Iow)X1000100000000.00%01413.920000000000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (Ont)X101010002820150.00%1767.610000100000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Bak)X2000000000000.00%010.280000000000
John Nyberg (R) (Bak)X1005530021411270.00%1219719.750000000000
Roland McKeown (R) (Wbs)X10000020663020.00%014314.320000000008
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (Ont)X4000-100335130.00%05914.640002200000
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X10246-2602517245108.33%621020.99033317101214
Tyler Motte (Tex)X10189-24019193413322.94%722822.75044419011023
Aleksi Saarela (R) (San)X103363008102021015.00%314114.150000000001
Nikita Popugaev (R) (Ont)X10101-420101315366.67%514914.900000600000
Austin Czarnik (Stc)X103142201481951115.79%215615.610001300003
Brady Austin (Bng)X8000-7401887330.00%916921.07000126000015
C.J. Smith (R) (Grd)X90000004211340.00%0667.380000000000
Colby Williams (R) (Rck)X10022340174100.00%412212.210000000006
Daniel O'Regan (Ont)X10112-580291312668.33%120220.21000223000111
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Prv)X10202440148113718.18%113113.100000100000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (Spr)X100222403115130.00%116316.3401122400000
Ian McCoshen (R) (LAV)X5000000100000.00%0101.940000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X1005510091112440.00%1025024.98022026000123
Jaycob Megna (Prv)X6011500534200.00%68113.570000000005
Joey Laleggia (UTI)X100003008106230.00%214914.880000000000
Jonny Brodzinski (Prv)X1034750071217111517.65%115515.5120222200000
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X10134140202616436.25%619619.61011119000218
Julius Honka (Wbs)X100222005111120.00%1119419.3901102400000
Justin Dowling (CHI)X104711040232638121710.53%522522.47145326101314
Dominic Toninato (R) (Stc)X10549114024142792018.52%219919.86123412000315
Michael Kapla (R) (Stc)X8033-340142140.00%29612.0301114000112
Micheal Ferland (Mlw)X107613420211943152416.28%521321.33112526000011
Peter Cehlarik (Brd)X1012310086156136.67%1949.420000100001
Rob O'Gara (Tor)X10000000100000.00%0111.070000000000
Toby Enstrom (Ont)X3000000010000.00%0103.310000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (San)X1011718-52013143772429.73%723223.226410917000023
Zack Mitchell (Man)X10000-200210010.00%1242.400000000000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (Stc)X10213-100192020111610.00%116116.080000300008
Dylan Sikura (Brd)X10235600771981410.53%111711.700000100000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Lvp)X5000000000000.00%020.370000000000
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X10358-10032112691711.54%118118.13101214000013
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X103252602221173717.65%219019.0010121900008
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (Alb)X10000000030030.00%0282.810000000009
Logan Brown (R) (Chr)X106410-120171927161622.22%218918.87112114000112
Matthew Highmore (R) (Lvp)X1010100017171041110.00%314614.550000000001
Michael Dal Colle (R) (LAV)X10101-24012812668.33%116316.260000100007
Logan O'Connor (R) (Prv)X103364001791961415.79%313113.140000000002
Nicholas Merkley (R) (San)X10000-100116000.00%0282.8200000000311
Tomas Hyka (Lvp)X2000100000000.00%010.580000000000
Calle Rosen (Iow)X10123-5001019106110.00%1121521.52112321000019
Christian Jaros (Spr)X10000-1207127340.00%719019.040000000000
Christian Wolanin (UTI)X1002200061110360.00%418218.2500000000011
Daniel Brickley (Cle)X9000060151000.00%1808.840000000000
Jan Rutta (Chr)X10167-24091620685.00%1227327.30022021000231
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CHI)X10044-66072712380.00%1225625.58011328000021
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X5000000100000.00%030.650000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X2000100003040.00%0136.550000000000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (Hry)X10022260260000.00%213813.7700001000000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Rch)X100113001112000.00%4838.260000200004
Colton White (R) (Bng)X10235-2601319128616.67%1926426.37224239000022
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X105611100122228101417.86%418718.6700021400001
Connor Hobbs (R) (Man)X10000160946310.00%214014.020000000000
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Ont)X10000-100100000.00%0141.370000000000
Dennis Yan (R) (Spr)X10000180141514370.00%217117.1200021700007
Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X105813-10021203971912.82%322322.33347522000110
Brayden Burke (R) (Wbs)X10033-32016119160.00%316816.7602222600000
Cam Dineen (R) (Spr)X100002601052020.00%715815.8200000000022
Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X10336-420201125101412.00%419018.9802222400000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R) (Bak)X2000000110310.00%02311.590000000000
David Kase (R) (Bak)X10213-4201619289137.14%018118.0600011300004
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X106713600221539141715.38%723423.45101222101219
Mason Marchment (R) (Rck)X10123000921147107.14%115715.7400011000008
Luke Johnson (R) (Rch)X1002200051246140.00%115415.4401111100001
Kole Lind (R) (CHI)X10167-2401716148107.14%516916.9202201400004
Kristian Reichel (R) (Prv)X6011200433220.00%0518.430000000000
Matt Luff (R) (Rch)X10481232013143971810.26%523923.92134629000025
Max Jones (Grd)X2000000000000.00%000.090000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X10123-30013611889.09%312512.500001400004
Michael McLeod (R) (San)X1041014-14019241481428.57%622922.90279221000027
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X3011-100977340.00%14715.790111400000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (Spr)X10123320132196811.11%216916.870000000000
Nico Sturm (R) (San)X1041317-420182534111211.76%522922.9037101017000023
Par Lindholm (Mlw)X10347-50012193092110.00%417517.4601111300019
Rem Pitlick (R) (Iow)X10033020211212620.00%412112.1200021600000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (San)X10011-200151711180.00%217717.6900011100011
Ryan Poehling (R) (Alb)X1026810015161651012.50%115715.670000100001
Sam Steel (LAV)X107815212017174392216.28%221721.71336122400016
Taro Hirose (R) (San)X10551030012934142014.71%619419.384371721000129
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Hry)X5000-220678210.00%17314.580000000000
Trevor Moore (R) (Iow)X103710-32025164011177.50%1321721.68044429000018
Zach Senyshyn (R) (Hfd)X10011-50013142013140.00%217217.19011021000011
Zack MacEwen (R) (Iow)X108917-32028194682317.39%420720.75325103000008
Ben Gleason (R) (TUC)X4000120000000.00%0246.030000000000
Kale Kossila (R) (TUC)X1011240061050320.00%0939.340000000009
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Iow)X10224-6202920125516.67%922022.0411222800005
Brett Leason (R) (Lvp)X5000000000000.00%0102.080000000000
Connor Clifton (R) (Ont)X10022-800151610620.00%519119.11000122000015
Egor Yakovlev (Rck)X1003344011113310.00%618718.73011117000015
Evan Bouchard (R) (CHI)X10101-20081964016.67%722422.42101118000015
Gavin Bayreuther (Iow)X9022-6100151111300.00%919621.78000114000011
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Wbs)X10145400211177314.29%1225825.81134329000012
Jacob MacDonald (Ont)X10000000000000.00%020.200000000000
Jacob Middleton (R) (Stc)X100334140131811260.00%1424224.25011015000126
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Prv)X4000000000000.00%0123.070000000000
Josh Brown (San)X1003321001132125100.00%1326826.85022023000025
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Lvp)X1003304010113530.00%1121721.71022017000113
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Stc)X100221002144060.00%417017.0501107000014
Tyler Lewington (R) (Prv)X4000000000000.00%020.490000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (LAV)X10000000251110.00%0606.030000000000
Tom Kostopoulos (Mlw)X2000000000000.00%020.870000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (Man)X10213-1001010102520.00%013713.660000000000
Martin Pospisil (R) (Man)X10000000000000.00%050.460000000000
Oscar Steen (R) (Ont)X10112-2202123162126.25%321821.81000322000121
Dakota Joshua (R) (Bak)X2000000002000.00%02110.480000000000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (Bak)X81676201711124118.33%511514.430000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Bak)X1051652017161381238.46%215715.7501101100000
Matthew Phillips (R) (Bak)X10202-2005472328.57%3686.790000000000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (Bak)X2000000303030.00%1199.380000000000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (Hfd)X108210620892931227.59%114614.602024800000
Glen Gawdin (R) (Hfd)X9213440229103420.00%111612.890000200000
Joe Veleno (R) (Iow)X1000000130020.00%01716.570000200000
Lukas Elvenes (R) (Iow)X9235-560247123616.67%317419.3600022400000
Andrew Peeke (R) (LAV)X10011-14014134400.00%519119.1200021800005
Brennan Menell (R) (Rch)X3000120242100.00%45718.880000700000
Tim Gleason (Mlw)X10134360121392511.11%1322322.30011123000119
Conor Timmins (R) (Bak)X1001120051010250.00%717617.650000000007
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Stc)X10000-18013103150.00%418518.5400007000019
Frederic Allard (R) (Spr)X10000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Jake Elmer (R) (Spr)X10000000340100.00%0353.480000000000
Jake Bischoff (R) (TUC)X1014564091283112.50%719219.22101118000016
Jordan Gross (R) (UTI)X10145020121989612.50%1520220.15000019000011
Kale Clague (R) (San)X1003311005144310.00%717117.090000000001
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Prv)X102911-1001124148814.29%1125025.02156435000013
Mikey Anderson (R) (UTI)X10224500122224688.33%825425.40101432000019
Otto Leskinen (R) (Ont)X10000-2002104110.00%717016.9800021000001
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Alb)X10112-60031053520.00%1020420.40011025000012
Ville Heinola (R) (UTI)X102132001210135715.38%716616.6220221900000
Adam Brooks (R) (Rch)X3011100646230.00%04314.330000000001
Anthony Angello (R) (Hfd)X106713-600112035102117.14%421021.053471125000025
Anton Wedin (R) (TUC)X10235-280231611101518.18%518318.28000119000010
Austin Poganski (R) (Mlw)X10123-30061072214.29%010610.570000500000
Barrett Hayton (R) (UTI)X10411151212020165223377.69%320220.1512392900004
Carsen Twarynski (R) (Brd)X1076131500229308723.33%214714.6600004000116
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (Lvp)X1015600013221412187.14%117417.3811211900000
CJ Suess (R) (UTI)X103032006101241225.00%2979.720000000000
Cole Bardreau (R) (San)X101340201616268103.85%414914.920000100000
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Prv)X10448-10015103091613.33%217617.5632582200000
David Gustafsson (R) (TUC)X1037100009112061215.00%422922.90022224000023
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Alb)X10641012014182571524.00%516516.4623562800005
Gage Quinney (R) (Rch)X2000000000000.00%010.270000000000
Givani Smith (R) (Alb)X10123-6402520124108.33%218118.1000022800000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (Hry)X1001102018611190.00%214814.780000100000
Jake Evans (R) (Iow)X1041500020103271112.50%415415.38112617000118
Jansen Harkins (R) (Alb)X10066-420617104190.00%716716.700000200000
Joel Farabee (R) (Alb)X103811-6140222029143110.34%424124.12224536011315
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Rch)X3000100210010.00%1144.520000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Prv)X10101100613105810.00%213012.950000000008
Joona Luoto (R) (Stc)X102352001271310715.38%316316.310111900004
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Rch)X3000100020000.00%051.640000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Alb)X10011100859020.00%112512.470000000001
Lean Bergmann (R) (Spr)X10011140101210560.00%214814.800000200000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (Rck)X1036980021171651018.75%120420.4211212200000
Luke Witkowski (R) (Bar)X10011-180574230.00%7979.670110800018
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Rch)X31232004712238.33%26421.221014900000
Nick Caamano (R) (UTI)X10224-84023123010186.67%515815.7612322100000
Otto Koivula (R) (LAV)X10000120911140.00%010410.390000000000
Pierre Engvall (R) (Grd)X10347-30017152172114.29%117517.52123222000016
Rasmus Asplund (R) (LAV)X10011-2209118240.00%114814.820000000000
Scott Sabourin (R) (Stc)X10213-6401613114718.18%415315.3010111000005
T.J. Tynan (R) (UTI)X10314100134203915.00%111811.770000100000
Tyler Benson (R) (TUC)X106713000142232121518.75%322922.95213924000124
Stefan Noesen (LAV)X92573401891871311.11%117018.8402211900000
Jordan Caron (Rch)X1000000000000.00%054.750000000001
Brendan Perlini (Brd)X10156-50012283913262.56%422422.36044424000028
Mark Fistric (Tor)X10000-4601194040.00%414114.080000100004
Adam Hall (Hfd)XX7257-84081064733.33%415321.90033122000015
Derek Roy (Cle)X9415-1801326122533.33%113314.7620227000016
Tim Heed (Stc)X1013440072115666.67%1226726.69101417000035
Victor Mete (Bar)X1003312031510860.00%1118118.0700018000010
Callan Foote (R) (CHI)X10033-2205107430.00%919619.57011018000118
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (CHI)X10224-14041481325.00%720920.89101121000121
Alexey Marchenko (Brd)X10000-28019164340.00%1321821.78000016000018
Justin Falk (CHI)X8000260371120.00%311814.760000400009
Tage Thompson (R) (Brd)X1064106001019298920.69%315315.2912341800000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (TUC)X8022-240101410140.00%1319924.83011223000120
Dalton Smith (Bng)X5101060101112100.00%1295.830000100000
J.T. Brown (Rch)X1000000211010.00%11918.870000200000
Vinnie Hinostroza (Stc)X8156000911169166.25%518523.18123112000120
Max Comtois (R) (Lvp)X963904018122571624.00%218120.11213318000019
Yannick Weber (Rck)X815612091412258.33%420024.98011119000116
Alexander Volkov (R) (Bak)X6213-100118136715.38%112520.8110121200007
Shawn Matthias (Bng)X9044320221218490.00%316718.5101132800004
Greg Pateryn (Rch)X60441205814410.00%1015826.40011120000016
Andrew MacDonald (Cle)X2000000210000.00%12914.510000000000
Andreas Englund (Ont)X7011-30022106150.00%1117625.19011124000016
Antti Suomela (LAV)X5336-120671741217.65%010220.4031471200000
Travis Dermott (Rch)X6000000774230.00%512120.1900011300009
Michael Amadio (R) (Rch)X6044120814237140.00%413923.13022018000014
Fredrik Claesson (Rch)X4022300042010.00%38320.7700007000010
Nick Seeler (Bng)X2000040320000.00%03919.280000100001
Brett Kulak (Iow)X1000-100332000.00%02827.920001400001
Anton Volchenkov (Cle)X2011100101010.00%03617.990000000001
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Bng)X1000200120300.00%01919.250000000001
Dennis Cholowski (Bng)X110120012110100.00%01919.420000000001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayce Hawryluk (Hfd)X0063.64%1111000.00000000076000
Brandon Pirri (Rch)X1134.78%2331002.17000000210010
Danny Syvret (Syr)X000.00%012000.52000000043000
Christian Fischer (Mlw)X1058.46%13031001.89000000077111
Ryan Hartman (Alb)X0050.00%4420000.00000000077000
Alex Chiasson (Man)X0054.55%4453000.590000000144001
Brian Gibbons (Syr)X0045.45%3321001.600000001130100
Paul Byron (Iow)X0046.15%2610001.61000000000000
Alan Quine (Tor)X0053.57%2801000.94000000011000
Oscar Lindberg (Rch)X0075.00%401000.00000000000000
Alex Roach (Mlw)X000.00%021000.00000000000000
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X0045.95%3730000.65110000076000
Jordan Oesterle (Tex)X000.00%055000.37000000031001
Martin Frk (Lvp)X0044.44%985000.28000000044102
Paul Bittner (R) (Brd)X0083.33%696000.74000000041001
Tommi Kivisto (TUC)X000.00%057000.340000000101000
Martin Gernat (Tex)X000.00%222000.0000000001010000
Anton Babchuk (Syr)X00100.00%154000.30000000190000
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X0043.48%2350000.54000000041001
Sam Anas (Man)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X1048.65%7453000.62000001100102
Kyle Wood (R) (Hry)X100.00%113000.19000000033001
Steven Kampfer (Rch)X200.00%065000.60000000230101
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Lvp)X000.00%0611000.370000000103000
Michael Frolik (Rck)X0145.24%8496001.15120001100411
Matt Taormina (San)X000.00%020000.0000000001010000
Clark Seymour (Mlw)X000.00%029000.180000000107000
Lukas Sedlak (Bak)X1051.02%24547000.89020000011011
Matt Bartkowski (Alb)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dainius Zubrus (Bar)X1145.61%5742000.71000001100101
Chris Stewart (Hry)X0045.00%2022000.110000000101000
Griffin Reinhart (Chr)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X000.00%035000.12000000094000
Curtis McKenize (Bng)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Drew Shore (CHI)X0175.00%431000.66000000033010
Zach Boychuk (Tor)X0043.85%187119000.50110000033000
Bobby Sanguinetti (TUC)X000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Jayson Megna (CHI)X0066.67%1236000.56000000033020
Stuart Percy (Chr)X000.00%107000.0000000001010000
Marian Gaborik (Tex)X1152.94%1748010.86010000011210
Curtis Lazar (San)X1056.25%3266000.85000000022100
Benn Ferriero (Stc)X00100.00%102000.30000000041000
Morgan Ellis (CHI)X000.00%024000.0000000001010000
John Mitchell (Chr)X0057.14%742000.25000002200001
Olli Juolevi (R) (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Brent Seabrook (CHI)X000.00%048000.250000001100000
Dany Heatley (Cle)X0048.15%8121000.870000000101001
Paul LaDue (Ont)X000.00%0916000.59000000130110
Quinton Howden (Grd)X0054.55%2212000.0000000001010000
Cory Emmerton (Bar)X0042.42%3358000.53000000170000
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Alex Luntunienti (R) (Hry)X000.00%002000.15000001100000
Brett Lysak (Bar)XX1045.24%16837000.75000001200011
John Hayden (Rch)X1048.68%76113100.66000003300021
John Moore (Chr)X000.00%034000.32000000170001
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (Grd)X000.00%008000.500000000103000
Cody McLeod (Bng)X1050.00%493000.21000000055101
Brendan Bell (Man)X000.00%039000.320000000102000
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X000.00%0310000.73000000160001
Eric Fehr (Hry)X0066.67%312000.00000000055000
Hampus Gustafsson (Rch)X0050.00%1235000.44000000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Rch)X0042.86%700000.21000000061000
Mark Letestu (San)X2068.18%22103001.771100001010132
Micheal Haley (San)X0053.25%77123000.43000000043000
Andy Welinski (San)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Tomas Vincour (San)X1025.00%431000.13000000088000
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Hfd)X0053.76%93137000.21110000033000
Kenton Helgesen (Ont)XX1040.22%9261000.69000000033000
Kevin Porter (Mlw)X0023.53%1721000.300000001100000
Nick Shore (CHI)X0080.00%5121000.29000000055000
Brandon Prust (Tex)X1057.14%703000.34010000066000
Connor James (Bar)X1050.00%892000.82000000210100
Valentin Zykov (R) (Spr)X0140.00%1092000.48000000022001
Daniel Pribyl (Wbs)X0048.57%10505000.57000000042010
Sam Carrick (UTI)X0057.14%7105000.47000000053000
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X0029.17%24117000.79010001200012
Andrej Sustr (Rck)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Taylor Beck (Iow)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tim Schaller (CHI)X2046.67%15810001.10020002200120
Tyler Gaudet (Bng)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
James Sheppard (Rck)X0049.04%10423000.31000001100010
Anton Lindholm (R) (Bak)X010.00%057000.39000000074000
Kyle Chipchura (Hfd)X0042.86%750000.36000000033000
Aaron Ness (San)X100.00%0109000.18000000044000
Anton Rodin (TUC)X1133.33%1567010.39010000011011
Matt Moulson (Tor)X000.00%002000.49000000031000
Mark Arcobello (Bar)X2050.00%108125000.71000001100020
Aaron Rome (Bng)X000.00%015000.21000000097000
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X000.00%033000.410000000101000
Gustav Forsling (Prv)X000.00%014000.120000000108000
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Marc Methot (Bak)X00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX0040.00%15713000.240000000103000
Kevin Czuczman (San)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Patrick Coulombe (Syr)X000.00%014000.100000000108000
Jakub Nakladal (San)X000.00%0110000.32000000053000
Daniel Walcott (San)X000.00%008000.210000000102001
Riley Barber (Prv)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dalton Prout (Rck)X000.00%0316000.52000000130000
David Rundblad (Hfd)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Pontus Aberg (San)X0066.67%303000.450000000102000
Christian Thomas (Bar)X0066.67%685001.00000000170200
Julian Melchiori (R) (Hry)X000.00%012000.0000000001010000
Xavier Ouellet (Alb)X000.00%0614000.46000002200010
Ryan Sproul (Hfd)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin Kea (Mlw)X0147.56%82512000.23000000055000
Ben Harpur (R) (Hfd)X000.00%035000.200000000101000
Daniel Carr (Grd)X0033.33%3104001.64000001100111
Alex Plante (Bng)X000.00%025000.0000000001010000
Ben Shutron (Tor)X000.00%006000.00000000099000
Laurent Dauphin (Stc)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Boo Nieves (Lvp)X1147.62%4275000.87020000120200
Dylan Blujus (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ryan Gropp (R) (Mlw)X100.00%221000.44000000120001
Michael Bunting (R) (UTI)X0066.67%361000.200000000107000
Nate Prosser (Rch)X000.00%000000.90000000087000
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Robin Norell (R) (Rch)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (Lvp)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X0047.83%4611000.26000000033002
Dean Kukan (Prv)X000.00%046000.67000000091010
John Quenneville (R) (Hry)X0042.50%4041000.0000000001010000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Alb)X000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Markus Hannikainen (Bng)X0033.33%371000.15000000190000
Michael McCarron (LAV)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Miles Wood (Stc)X1057.14%7793101.04140002400120
Matheson Iacopelli (Man)X0043.75%1672000.68000000011001
Rinat Valiev (R) (Iow)X000.00%012000.0000000001010000
Matthew Spencer (R) (Mlw)X000.00%025000.100000000106000
Dylan Sadowy (R) (Rck)X2066.67%623000.25000000022020
Joel Hanley (Rck)X000.00%019000.0000000001010000
Justin Weller (Tor)X000.00%047000.200000001100000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (Ont)X000.00%001000.26000001100000
Roland McKeown (R) (Wbs)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X0037.04%2775000.57120000041010
Austin Czarnik (Stc)X0165.22%2373010.51110000021100
Brady Austin (Bng)X000.00%038000.00000000088000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (Spr)X000.00%003000.240000001100000
Jaycob Megna (Prv)X000.00%012000.25000000065000
Joey Laleggia (UTI)X000.00%015000.0000000001010000
Julius Honka (Wbs)X000.00%003000.210000000104000
Peter Cehlarik (Brd)X0133.33%351000.64000000310001
Rob O'Gara (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (Stc)X0046.67%6033000.37010000011000
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X1075.00%446000.88110000065110
Logan Brown (R) (Chr)X1045.60%125118011.06130000055200
Logan O'Connor (R) (Prv)X0050.00%233000.91000000150003
Christian Jaros (Spr)X000.00%0211000.0000000001010000
Daniel Brickley (Cle)X000.00%011000.00000000099000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Rch)X000.00%022000.240000000101000
Connor Hobbs (R) (Man)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
David Kase (R) (Bak)X1025.00%1282000.33000000041000
Mason Marchment (R) (Rck)X000.00%053000.38010000011010
Nico Sturm (R) (San)X0046.78%23357001.49110001100021
Sam Steel (LAV)X2151.31%19152001.38000001400210
Connor Clifton (R) (Ont)X000.00%044000.210000000107000
Gavin Bayreuther (Iow)X000.00%016000.20000000093000
Tom Kostopoulos (Mlw)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (Bak)X0033.33%311001.21000000060100
Glen Gawdin (R) (Hfd)X0043.18%4412000.52000000011001
Andrew Peeke (R) (LAV)X000.00%038000.100000000102000
Tim Gleason (Mlw)X000.00%007000.36000000061100
Ville Heinola (R) (UTI)X000.00%035000.36000001200000
Anton Wedin (R) (TUC)X0057.14%757000.55130000011010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Alb)X1055.68%8880001.21000001400101
Givani Smith (R) (Alb)X0080.00%514000.33000000044000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Rch)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joona Luoto (R) (Stc)X0052.63%1934000.61000000130100
Pierre Engvall (R) (Grd)X0058.33%12132000.80000000031100
T.J. Tynan (R) (UTI)X1049.06%5363010.68000000051100
Stefan Noesen (LAV)X0030.00%2036000.83000000210001
Brendan Perlini (Brd)X0056.06%66122000.54020000140001
Tim Heed (Stc)X100.00%068000.30000000000001
Callan Foote (R) (CHI)X000.00%187000.31000000000000
Justin Falk (CHI)X000.00%007000.00000000000000
Antti Suomela (LAV)X0056.00%2563001.18000000099011
Fredrik Claesson (Rch)X000.00%030000.48000000120000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oliver Roy (Tor)10001.0000.001820063000.000005000
Chris Driedger (Spr)105230.9361.476140315235121200.3339100202
Jonas Johansson (R) (Rck)64200.9321.84359011116175100.000064000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Prv)44000.9261.222450156828101.000540100
Artyom Zagidulin (R) (Lvp)41110.9261.811990068139000.500237000
Anton Forsberg (Rch)43100.9182.51239001012251110.000040100
Brent Johnson (Wbs)65100.9171.5036001910866000.000064011
Kevin Beech (CHI)32100.9171.671790056031100.000030001
Cayden Primeau (R) (CHI)54010.9121.94310001011461100.800550000
Viktor Fasth (Tor)31100.9053.121340077440000.000025000
Thomas McCollum (Syr)84220.9052.474860020211105000.000280110
Al Montoya (Bar)10100.9052.03590022114000.000015000
Tom McCollum (Cle)42010.9042.302090088342000.000037000
Mark Dekanich (Stc)107210.9032.426200225258141100.71414100120
Timo Pielmeier (San)43100.9022.44246001010255010.333343000
Calvin Pickard (Tex)104510.9022.376090124244126000.6258100202
Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (UTI)95120.9012.745030223232121100.500682011
Chad Johnson (Bak)106310.8992.466092025248105011.0005100000
Scott Wedgewood (Alb)21100.8993.501200076939000.000020000
Cal Petersen (R) (Lvp)74210.8982.49410001716792010.000370000
Jake Allen (Cle)74210.8982.42396021615767000.500270110
Sam Montembeault (R) (Grd)32100.8973.031580087841000.000030000
Kevin Boyle (CHI)72500.8953.304190023220120010.000070010
Maxime Lagace (TUC)31010.8952.541420065732000.500228000
Kevin Poulin (San)32100.8933.001800098445000.000030000
Dustin Tokarski (Hry)94320.8921.85550011715881000.000291200
Edward Pasquale (UTI)21100.8922.241070143717000.000028000
Gilles Senn (R) (Prv)65010.8892.82362001715376000.000064000
Ken Appleby (R) (Rck)42110.8872.6425000119749000.714746000
Louis Domingue (Wbs)42020.8862.4424600108836001.000340000
Eric Comrie (R) (Bng)94320.8853.235580030261115000.857790000
Garret Sparks (Grd)84210.8842.57444001916469200.000073000
Tomas Popperle (San)32100.8832.331800076039010.000037000
Marek Mazanec (Iow)21000.8822.90830043416000.000019000
Andy Chiodo (Man)82410.8823.164372123195111110.000073100
Michael Hutchinson (Bar)95400.8822.885424026220108010.000090001
Anders Lindback (Brd)105410.8812.866090029244126510.8336100000
Magnus Hellberg (Rch)62310.8812.80364001714377010.000264000
Hunter Miska (R) (Mlw)83500.8803.26479402621689000.000080000
Alex Lyon (TUC)83410.8792.67473012117390000.875880010
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (LAV)104510.8772.60600202621190120.0000100000
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (San)104600.8763.455740033267129010.0000100001
Niklas Svedberg (CHI)51400.8762.5028821129751000.000055011
Anthony Stolarz (Ont)30210.8732.591850186327000.667337100
Alex Stalock (Hry)11000.8714.00600043113100.000010000
Antoine Bibeau (Chr)106400.8713.225780031240103200.84613100001
Marcus Hogberg (R) (Ont)74300.8712.72420011914763010.000070010
Stephon Williams (Iow)92520.8583.39531403021198110.625890000
Spencer Martin (R) (Alb)82600.8573.884790031217112100.000081000
Brian Boucher (Syr)20200.8574.001200085632000.000022000
Mark Visentin (Mlw)20200.8575.0012000107033000.000028000
Kevin Boyle (Hfd)106400.8563.28513022819580101.0003100111
Brent Krahn (Tor)82510.8443.95456003019298000.667380000
Atte Engren (San)20000.8332.382500164000.0000010000
Connor Knapp (Hfd)10000.8334.8725002128000.000006000
Christopher Gibson (Bng)11000.8181.8665002115100.000019000
Mackenzie Skapski (TOT)20000.8135.31680063217000.000004000
Jeff Glass (CHI)10000.8005.561100153000.000005000
Henrik Karlsson (Chr)10000.8005.8841004208000.0000010000
Harri Sateri (Man)31200.7873.6816300104725100.000030000