Farm LeadersLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Letestu (San)X1051419-16011232972217.24%521521.4821012518000012
2Tom Kuhnhackl (San)X1011718-52013143772429.73%723223.226410917000023
3Zack MacEwen (R) (Iow)X108917-32028194682317.39%420720.75325103000008
4Nico Sturm (R) (San)X1041317-420182534111211.76%522922.9037101017000023
5Patrick Russell (UTI)X1079161140271047142814.89%521621.63055329011016
6Jordan Weal (Chr)X109615-520123638202823.68%1225825.85516620202432
7Christoffer Ehn (R) (UTI)X1087151100182935132622.86%522122.08213329101318
8Dominik Simon (Wbs)X107815920152339101617.95%821121.1432592500003
9Sam Steel (LAV)X107815212017174392216.28%221721.71336122400016
10Nick Cousins (Wbs)X1041115840171526101715.38%720220.2014541300000
11Barrett Hayton (R) (UTI)X10411151212020165223377.69%320220.1512392900004
12Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X1010414000131136112527.78%321721.67718113200004
13Michael Frolik (Rck)X106814600282545132513.33%824324.25112622011120
14Michael McLeod (R) (San)X1041014-14019241481428.57%622922.90279221000027
15Micheal Ferland (Mlw)X107613420211943152416.28%521321.33112526000011
16Carsen Twarynski (R) (Brd)X1076131500229308723.33%214714.6600004000116
17Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X106713400142739112015.38%623423.35213624000327
18Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X106713600221539141715.38%723423.45101222101219
19Anthony Angello (R) (Hfd)X106713-600112035102117.14%421021.053471125000025
20Tyler Benson (R) (TUC)X106713000142232121518.75%322922.95213924000124
21Tim Schaller (CHI)X10581316020144491811.36%323623.623361027101224
22Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X105813-10021203971912.82%322322.33347522000110
23Jordan Greenway (Ont)X84913-3140171430151313.33%318923.66156827000012
24Nick Ritchie (Chr)X104913-660261340172010.00%723423.44156420022130
25Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X103101326023926103411.54%422422.39066232000011
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Prv)44000.9261.222450156828101.000540
2Chris Driedger (Spr)105230.9361.476140315235121200.3339100
3Brent Johnson (Wbs)65100.9171.5036001910866000.000064
4Kevin Beech (CHI)32100.9171.671790056031100.000030
5Artyom Zagidulin (R) (Lvp)41110.9261.811990068139000.500237
6Jonas Johansson (R) (Rck)64200.9321.84359011116175100.000064
7Dustin Tokarski (Hry)94320.8921.85550011715881000.000291
8Christopher Gibson (Bng)11000.8181.8665002115100.000019
9Cayden Primeau (R) (CHI)54010.9121.94310001011461100.800550
10Edward Pasquale (UTI)21100.8922.241070143717000.000028