Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark LetestuX1051419-16011232972217.24%521521.4821012518000012
Tom KuhnhacklX1011718-52013143772429.73%723223.226410917000023
Nico Sturm (R)X1041317-420182534111211.76%522922.9037101017000023
Matt TennysonX10257-91601217164612.50%924524.51202219000019
Micheal HaleyX10224-11002727206710.00%218618.5701121210119
Cole Bardreau (R)X101340201616268103.85%414914.920000100000
Patrick BrownX10213-100139114818.18%717016.9600000011012
Darroll PoweX10123020519811012.50%719018.9800001200009
Jakub NakladalX101232205732333.33%818718.75011111000118
Aaron NessX10112-1120111614567.14%2122622.64101118000025
Tomas VincourX10101-160161215366.67%415015.000000100000
Mark StuartX3011100000000.00%0196.380000000001
Ryan Kuffner (R)X10011-200151711180.00%217717.6900011100011
Kevin CzuczmanX8000100010000.00%2668.210000000000
Ryan MurphyX9000020350000.00%210311.480000000002
Matt TaorminaX10000200896100.00%613813.780000000009
Tyler WotherspoonX10000100020000.00%0272.700000000000
Michal JordanX10000100240000.00%1787.800000000000
Jack HillenX100002408114220.00%1018618.63000011000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark LetestuX2068.18%22103001.771100001010132
Tom KuhnhacklX1142.11%57106111.55110001100400
Nico Sturm (R)X0046.78%23357001.49110001100021
Matt TennysonX000.00%034000.57000002200100
Micheal HaleyX0053.25%77123000.43000000043000
Cole Bardreau (R)X0150.00%4455000.54000000033110
Patrick BrownX0025.00%2432000.35000000033001
Darroll PoweX100.00%445000.32000000061010
Jakub NakladalX000.00%0110000.32000000053000
Aaron NessX100.00%0109000.18000000044000
Tomas VincourX1025.00%431000.13000000088000
Mark StuartX000.00%002001.04000000032000
Ryan Kuffner (R)X000.00%342000.110000000105000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%020000.0000000001010000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Michal JordanX000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Jack HillenX000.00%025000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle32100.8832.331800076039010.000037000
Timo Pielmeier43100.9022.44246001010255010.333343000
Kevin Poulin32100.8933.001800098445000.000030000

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX106814600282545132513.33%824324.25112622011120
Joey Anderson (R)X106713600221539141715.38%723423.45101222101219
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X1036980021171651018.75%120420.4211212200000
Yannick WeberX815612091412258.33%420024.98011119000116
Dalton ProutX1015608016213011173.33%1423323.26022525011118
Troy BrouwerX102350002016261097.69%719319.3410151900019
James SheppardX10123-100171715786.67%219419.4101101900009
Mason Marchment (R)X10123000921147107.14%115715.7400011000008
Egor YakovlevX1003344011113310.00%618718.73011117000015
Dylan Sadowy (R)X10202-2201811155513.33%415815.770000100000
Colby Williams (R)X10022340174100.00%412212.210000000006
Henrik HaapalaX5101-200101122350.00%19218.370000900002
Andrew PoturalskiX10101020152293611.11%215515.460000200001
Lucas Johansen (R)X101011207522250.00%713813.840000600008
Ryan SpoonerX5011220995120.00%17414.890000000004
Beau BennettX1000-100210000.00%01818.470000000000
Hunter Smith (R)X1000000020000.00%032.530000000000
Michael VecchioneX5000000210000.00%0132.630000000000
Slava VoynovX5000000000000.00%081.630000100000
Rob ScuderiX10000040424100.00%211611.640000200000
Andrej SustrX10000020320010.00%1686.760000000000
Joel HanleyX1000041605173030.00%918118.0800021700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX0145.24%8496001.15120001100411
Joey Anderson (R)X1050.00%2065011.11020000120104
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X0144.76%21015000.88000001100011
Yannick WeberX000.00%044000.60000000063010
Dalton ProutX000.00%0316000.52000000130000
Troy BrouwerX1075.00%895000.52110001200101
James SheppardX0049.04%10423000.31000001100010
Mason Marchment (R)X000.00%053000.38010000011010
Egor YakovlevX000.00%025000.320000002100000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X2066.67%623000.25000000022020
Colby Williams (R)X000.00%001000.330000000107000
Henrik HaapalaX1050.00%212000.22000000044000
Andrew PoturalskiX0044.00%5032000.13000000011000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000.00%015000.14000000077010
Ryan SpoonerX00100.00%110000.27000000052000
Beau BennettX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Hunter Smith (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael VecchioneX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Slava VoynovX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%212000.0000000001010000
Andrej SustrX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Joel HanleyX000.00%019000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (R)64200.9321.84359011116175100.000064000
Ken Appleby (R)42110.8872.6425000119749000.714746000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy PurcellX106612312081734162317.65%222422.39224618011029
Andy MieleX10371024024291981315.79%020720.72134418000014
Aaron VolpattiX10459214019242482016.67%322822.79224218000128
Alexander GuptillX10268-16023161681112.50%120019.95134314000120
Dany HeatleyX10077-240142012580.00%416116.050330800000
Derek RoyX9415-1801326122533.33%113314.7620227000016
Christian HansonX10415-42014243061113.33%820120.09213314000018
James MelindyX10134280111713437.69%1426326.27000120101134
Alexei EmelinX101231100152674414.29%1526526.47011320000034
Dennis PerssonX10033-12091710020.00%420620.58000014000229
Chris VandeVeldeX420200024100120.00%14611.530000000000
Viktor StalbergX100221001684580.00%215415.360000100006
Anton VolchenkovX2011100101010.00%03617.990000000001
Conner AllenX100110208153400.00%517517.53000014000028
Andrew MacDonaldX2000000210000.00%12914.510000000000
Andrej MeszarosX6000-200130000.00%2508.330000000001
Olli Juolevi (R)X8000-100000000.00%0222.770000000006
Daniel BrickleyX9000060151000.00%1808.840000000000
Andrei LoktionovX10000100161414190.00%514314.310000100002
Alexander FallstromX10000020121010.00%0222.180000000000
Tom GilbertX10000020530130.00%610210.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy PurcellX2053.33%60613001.07010000230120
Andy MieleX0052.05%21965000.97010000033100
Aaron VolpattiX0029.17%24117000.79010001200012
Alexander GuptillX0054.55%2276000.80000000022001
Dany HeatleyX0048.15%8121000.870000000101001
Derek RoyX2046.00%5052000.75000000055110
Christian HansonX1142.86%1486000.50000000011011
James MelindyX100.00%0108000.30000000011100
Alexei EmelinX010.00%0415000.23000000120000
Dennis PerssonX000.00%004000.290100000102000
Chris VandeVeldeX0030.00%2000000.87000000022100
Viktor StalbergX00100.00%162000.260000000105000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%110000.560000000119000
Conner AllenX000.00%032000.110000000105000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%011000.00000000099000
Andrei LoktionovX0071.43%736000.0000000001010000
Alexander FallstromX000.00%010000.0000000001010000
Tom GilbertX000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum42010.9042.302090088342000.000037000
Jake Allen74210.8982.42396021615767000.500270110

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Blidh (R)X106713400142739112015.38%623423.35213624000327
Brandon McMillanX1054930018251741029.41%620520.46022222000113
Kole Lind (R)X10167-2401716148107.14%516916.9202201400004
Josh Norris (R)X3156600104791114.29%37023.4100006000013
Justin AugerX102351100221722279.09%218318.3101121800000
Taylor PyattX714546011881312.50%212517.8001101200000
Drew ShoreX82240401641711311.76%212215.241011500001
Magnus PaajarviX10224-16014101661212.50%115715.730000000006
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X10224-14041481325.00%720920.89101121000121
Cole Ully (R)X10213-640272721579.52%220220.18112618000320
Callan Foote (R)X10033-2205107430.00%919619.57011018000118
Erik GustafssonX10022280181210350.00%2223523.45000024000025
Devante Smith-PellyX5101-1006331433.33%2377.410000000000
Evan Bouchard (R)X10101-20081964016.67%722422.42101118000015
Michael RasmussenX3011-100977340.00%14715.790111400000
Corban KnightX10011-1207144570.00%212112.120000100006
Tim ErixonX10011-1601112110.00%112612.630000100004
Shane Bowers (R)X2000100003040.00%0136.550000000000
Brett SutterX3000-100010000.00%0113.710000000000
Connor BrickleyX5000-400163300.00%1448.720001500004
Kyle QuinceyX6000000210000.00%0315.240000000000
Justin FalkX8000260371120.00%311814.760000400009
Charles-Olivier RousselX10000-100230000.00%3727.160000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Blidh (R)X1036.36%44109011.11000000260110
Brandon McMillanX0050.60%16895000.88000002200110
Kole Lind (R)X0037.04%8166000.83000000160101
Josh Norris (R)X1039.80%9820001.71000000000010
Justin AugerX0036.36%1124000.55000001100000
Taylor PyattX0050.00%443000.80000000032000
Drew ShoreX0175.00%431000.66000000033010
Magnus PaajarviX100.00%151000.51000000081100
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X000.00%1310000.38000000033001
Cole Ully (R)X0118.75%16106000.30000000066000
Callan Foote (R)X000.00%187000.31000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%0210000.170000001100000
Devante Smith-PellyX0050.00%202000.54000000011010
Evan Bouchard (R)X100.00%056000.09000000011000
Michael RasmussenX0036.36%2210000.42000000030000
Corban KnightX0039.13%2314000.160000000101000
Tim ErixonX000.00%013000.160000000101000
Shane Bowers (R)X0050.00%410000.00000000022000
Brett SutterX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Connor BrickleyX0040.91%2200000.00000000055000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Justin FalkX000.00%007000.00000000000000
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Beech32100.9171.671790056031100.000030001
Kevin Boyle72500.8953.304190023220120010.000070010

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1010414000131136112527.78%321721.67718113200004
Karson Kuhlman (R)X103101326023926103411.54%422422.39066232000011
Nathan GerbeX10471118026233672411.11%822322.3415683200009
Lucas Carlsson (R)X102911-1001124148814.29%1125025.02156435000013
Cory ConacherX10461012026152981913.79%616216.201232400024
Dean KukanX101892601913291493.45%927027.01112735000011
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X10448-10015103091613.33%217617.5632582200000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1034750071217111517.65%115515.5120222200000
Logan O'Connor (R)X103364001791961415.79%313113.140000000002
Ryan MaloneX6123-20018820050.00%210617.6501101900004
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X10202440148113718.18%113113.100000100000
Daniel RenoufX100222201296260.00%621721.6500002000007
Garrett WilsonX61012009332133.33%0518.460000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X10101100613105810.00%213012.950000000008
Jaycob MegnaX6011500534200.00%68113.570000000005
Kristian Reichel (R)X6011200433220.00%0518.430000000000
Gustav ForslingX100116001466140.00%616016.0201111900002
Brandon ManningX100110407145320.00%716716.670000100002
Jake Walman (R)X4000-100282000.00%06716.830000000002
Riley BarberX4000000120000.00%0174.300000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X4000000000000.00%0123.070000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X4000000000000.00%020.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2158.62%29163011.29110000120300
Karson Kuhlman (R)X1166.67%1857001.16010001100012
Nathan GerbeX2051.24%28345000.99010001100031
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%0712000.88000001100010
Cory ConacherX0047.83%6970001.23000000320201
Dean KukanX000.00%046000.67000000091010
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X1157.14%785000.91010000011110
Jonny BrodzinskiX1057.89%5743000.90010000310101
Logan O'Connor (R)X0050.00%233000.91000000150003
Ryan MaloneX0040.00%502000.57000000055010
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X010.00%122000.31000001100010
Daniel RenoufX000.00%035000.180000000103000
Garrett WilsonX000.00%030000.39000000011000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X1040.54%3720000.15000000077000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%012000.25000000065000
Kristian Reichel (R)X000.00%121000.40000000063000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%014000.120000000108000
Brandon ManningX000.00%026000.120000000108000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Riley BarberX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)44000.9261.222450156828101.000540100
Gilles Senn (R)65010.8892.82362001715376000.000064000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam SteelX107815212017174392216.28%221721.71336122400016
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1037102001481891116.67%223223.24134224000021
Stefan NoesenX92573401891871311.11%117018.8402211900000
Antti SuomelaX5336-120671741217.65%010220.4031471200000
Charles HudonX1033620022171951315.79%320620.63101119000122
Alexandre Texier (R)X10325-3001881861016.67%117517.5301101200009
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X103252602221173717.65%219019.0010121900008
Jacob Larsson (R)X1005510091112440.00%1025024.98022026000123
Dylan McIlrathX10044320032147760.00%626025.97022026000016
Christian DjoosX10112-10061592411.11%416816.770000000001
Michael Dal Colle (R)X10101-24012812668.33%116316.260000100007
Cale Fleury (R)X5011-100531100.00%06913.780000000006
Andrew Peeke (R)X10011-14014134400.00%519119.1200021800005
Rasmus Asplund (R)X10011-2209118240.00%114814.820000000000
Michael McCarronX1000000000000.00%054.930000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X5000000100000.00%0101.940000000000
Noah JuulsenX5000000100000.00%030.650000000000
Jason GarrisonX10000000030000.00%1525.210000000009
Samuel MorinX10000100295010.00%318618.56000117000014
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X10000000251110.00%0606.030000000000
Otto Koivula (R)X10000120911140.00%010410.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam SteelX2151.31%19152001.38000001400210
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0173.68%1954000.86000000021011
Stefan NoesenX0030.00%2036000.83000000210001
Antti SuomelaX0056.00%2563001.18000000099011
Charles HudonX1045.59%6854000.58000000032100
Alexandre Texier (R)X0027.27%1172000.57000000022011
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0045.33%7571000.53000000052000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%0315000.400000000102000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%0111000.310000000102000
Christian DjoosX100.00%004000.24000000088100
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0054.55%4482000.12000000022000
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%004000.290000000122000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%038000.100000000102000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0057.14%702000.130000000102000
Michael McCarronX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%112000.0000000001010000
Samuel MorinX000.00%004000.0000000001010000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Otto Koivula (R)X00100.00%210000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)104510.8772.60600202621190120.0000100000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick RussellX1079161140271047142814.89%521621.63055329011016
Christoffer Ehn (R)X1087151100182935132622.86%522122.08213329101318
Barrett Hayton (R)X10411151212020165223377.69%320220.1512392900004
Matthew PecaX10257-8202411266167.69%816016.0312312100000
Derek ForbortX10167540303711479.09%1725825.77000132011019
Jordan Gross (R)X10145020121989612.50%1520220.15000019000011
T.J. Tynan (R)X10314100134203915.00%111811.770000100000
Sam CarrickX10224-80018818141211.11%016916.9001102100008
Mikey Anderson (R)X10224500122224688.33%825425.40101432000019
Nick Caamano (R)X10224-84023123010186.67%515815.7612322100000
Kole Sherwood (R)X10134200149196185.26%512512.490000100017
Nathan WalkerX1013424020813397.69%112512.550000100005
CJ Suess (R)X103032006101241225.00%2979.720000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X102132001210135715.38%716616.6220221900000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X1002220071019560.00%1969.620000000000
Christian WolaninX1002200061110360.00%418218.2500000000011
Michael Bunting (R)X1001116010463120.00%210010.050000000012
Joey LaleggiaX100003008106230.00%214914.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick RussellX1046.15%1399001.48020000620111
Christoffer Ehn (R)X2158.36%317910011.36020001100300
Barrett Hayton (R)X2055.56%18133001.49010003600021
Matthew PecaX0047.37%13384000.87000000210000
Derek ForbortX000.00%0313000.54000000091001
Jordan Gross (R)X000.00%069000.50000001200001
T.J. Tynan (R)X1049.06%5363010.68000000051100
Sam CarrickX0057.14%7105000.47000000053000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%087000.32000000022001
Nick Caamano (R)X0040.00%581000.51000000130010
Kole Sherwood (R)X0050.00%453000.64000000011101
Nathan WalkerX0060.00%583000.64000000210001
CJ Suess (R)X0063.89%3692000.62000000011000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%035000.36000001200000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X000.00%030000.420000000101000
Christian WolaninX000.00%039000.220000000108000
Michael Bunting (R)X0066.67%361000.200000000107000
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%015000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale21100.8922.241070143717000.000028000
Matiss Kivlenieks (R)95120.9012.745030223232121100.500682011

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett RitchieX104610-1140192136131611.11%121921.94033317000016
Dmytro TimashovX10459340222327162114.81%321721.67224317000015
Scott WilsonX1018920014211910215.26%219519.54123312000113
Melker KarlssonX1062832017132671623.08%819819.8511219000010
Brad RichardsonX1035804019283113229.68%723823.75246517000027
Oscar FantenbergX4066220759330.00%57719.1803334000010
Scott HarringtonX103252201221117327.27%724824.84314417000026
Kevin GravelX1012332041862016.67%721021.04011013000019
Sebastian Aho (D) (R)X10022260260000.00%213813.7700001000000
Kyle Wood (R)X5101-2204270214.29%310320.650000000000
Alex Luntunienti (R)X101013005652120.00%313513.5410113000013
Bud HollowayXX5011-100121010.00%0326.320000100012
Chris StewartX100112140311210140.00%317917.9400021300000
Brandon Hickey (R)X10011-24011167110.00%720120.1400008000022
J.C. Beaudin (R)X1001102018611190.00%214814.780000100000
Logan Stanley (R)X5000000101000.00%0224.470000000000
Eric FehrX5000000824230.00%07615.240000000007
Nikita TryamkinX5000-240341100.00%25811.560000600008
Manuel Wiederer (R)X5000-220678210.00%17314.580000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X6000000000000.00%050.840000000000
Julian Melchiori (R)X10000-120221310.00%3464.570000000000
John Quenneville (R)X10000-20091310560.00%216015.990000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett RitchieX0276.92%13144000.91010000031210
Dmytro TimashovX2153.33%15104000.83000000210011
Scott WilsonX0050.00%697000.92000000280020
Melker KarlssonX2051.09%92105000.81010000210110
Brad RichardsonX0066.82%21179000.67110000160100
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%022001.56000000033002
Scott HarringtonX000.00%019000.40000001100000
Kevin GravelX000.00%004000.29000000081000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R)X000.00%001000.290000000101001
Kyle Wood (R)X100.00%113000.19000000033001
Alex Luntunienti (R)X000.00%002000.15000001100000
Bud HollowayXX000.00%001000.63000000053000
Chris StewartX0045.00%2022000.110000000101000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%013000.100000000103000
J.C. Beaudin (R)X0064.29%4201000.140000000106000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Eric FehrX0066.67%312000.00000000055000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X000.00%022000.00000000055000
Viktor Antipin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Julian Melchiori (R)X000.00%012000.0000000001010000
John Quenneville (R)X0042.50%4041000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski94320.8921.85550011715881000.000291200
Alex Stalock11000.8714.00600043113100.000010000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Benson (R)X106713000142232121518.75%322922.95213924000124
David Gustafsson (R)X1037100009112061215.00%422922.90022224000023
Mason RaymondX10156-1202113112139.09%319219.2201121900018
Anton Wedin (R)X10235-280231611101518.18%518318.28000119000010
Jake Bischoff (R)X1014564091283112.50%719219.22101118000016
Luke AdamX10404-100167174623.53%218018.0310121900012
Anton RodinX1040404016111331530.77%320320.26000124000011
Tommi KivistoX10044-12001116112110.00%1523923.86000126000016
Michael KantorX1020232015121351215.38%314814.760000200000
Lukas SutterX102023201710125816.67%315415.440000200000
Kale Kossila (R)X1011240061050320.00%0939.340000000009
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X8022-240101410140.00%1319924.83011223000120
Anton SlepyshevX10022300181215430.00%515615.620000300000
Christopher BreenX100226201489120.00%519419.44000318000017
Ville PokkaX10011400301100.00%1979.670000300003
Daniil ZharkovX1000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Matt DonovanX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben Gleason (R)X4000120000000.00%0246.030000000000
Brody SutterX6000000000000.00%071.230000000000
Bobby SanguinettiX10000-440570020.00%614614.5700001000011
Andrey PedanX10000-420581110.00%913613.570000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Benson (R)X1041.18%17173001.13030000051200
David Gustafsson (R)X0047.72%24152100.87030000051011
Mason RaymondX1066.67%654000.62000000210100
Anton Wedin (R)X0057.14%757000.55130000011010
Jake Bischoff (R)X000.00%027000.52000000091000
Luke AdamX0047.67%8654000.44000002200000
Anton RodinX1133.33%1567010.39010000011011
Tommi KivistoX000.00%057000.340000000101000
Michael KantorX000.00%202100.27000000011001
Lukas SutterX0047.83%4611000.26000000033002
Kale Kossila (R)X0041.67%2430000.43000000076000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%037000.20000000053000
Anton SlepyshevX0062.50%822000.260100000104000
Christopher BreenX000.00%057000.210000000101001
Ville PokkaX000.00%002000.210000000105000
Daniil ZharkovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brody SutterX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace31010.8952.541420065732000.500228000
Alex Lyon83410.8792.67473012117390000.875880010

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Farabee (R)X103811-6140222029143110.34%424124.12224536011315
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X10641012014182571524.00%516516.4623562800005
Mathieu PerreaultX10549-52025242782018.52%520720.7122442810149
Mathieu Joseph (R)X10628-66026172771122.22%722822.84011236112113
Markus GranlundX10358-68015142991210.34%418818.8222462900005
Ryan Poehling (R)X1026810015161651012.50%115715.670000100001
Xavier OuelletX10246-740162423448.70%1226126.11235840000018
Jansen Harkins (R)X10066-420617104190.00%716716.700000200000
Givani Smith (R)X10123-6402520124108.33%218118.1000022800000
Karl AlznerX10033-800111710360.00%1026626.65022240000020
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X10112-60031053520.00%1020420.40011025000012
Kieffer Bellows (R)X10011100859020.00%112512.470000000001
Matt BartkowskiX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan HartmanX9000-300573230.00%0505.540002900003
Tyler GraovacX10000100020010.00%0292.880000200002
Mitchell Vande SompelX10000300950020.00%313313.350000100002
Gustav Olofsson (R)X10000-5201184400.00%919919.92000225000011
Ethan ProwX10000360484120.00%313613.600000100001
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X10000000030030.00%0282.810000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Farabee (R)X0045.00%20135000.91000000430010
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1055.68%8880001.21000001400101
Mathieu PerreaultX1047.19%8973010.87000000033101
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1057.14%4296100.70000003400100
Markus GranlundX0050.00%852000.85000000170001
Ryan Poehling (R)X0060.00%4552001.02000000042000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0614000.46000002200010
Jansen Harkins (R)X0054.38%16074000.72000000390000
Givani Smith (R)X0080.00%514000.33000000044000
Karl AlznerX000.00%0111000.23000000093000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%039000.20000000055000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0050.00%405000.16000000097000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan HartmanX0050.00%4420000.00000000077000
Tyler GraovacX0033.33%620000.00000000099000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Ethan ProwX000.00%004000.0000000001010000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0014.29%701000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood21100.8993.501200076939000.000020000
Spencer Martin (R)82600.8573.884790031217112100.000081000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McLeod (R)X1041014-14019241481428.57%622922.90279221000027
Taro Hirose (R)X10551030012934142014.71%619419.384371721000129
Curtis LazarX10448000211330111213.33%418818.81224821000111
Ross JohnstonX10527-118019222481320.83%319119.0601121500006
Aleksi Saarela (R)X103363008102021015.00%314114.150000000001
Logan ShawX102461001212246148.33%416416.410000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X10325-2006143612278.33%320420.4210111500000
Kyle CliffordX10235180369247178.33%619319.270000000004
Pontus AbergX10044-1001018145120.00%517617.5900001500000
Carl DahlstromX100330205137210.00%1118618.6200001300003
Josh BrownX1003321001132125100.00%1326826.85022023000025
Kale Clague (R)X1003311005144310.00%717117.090000000001
Luke SchennX1011211001821105710.00%1023923.89101322000019
Daniel WalcottX1002208010116330.00%919519.47000214000029
Andy AndreoffX1010110061111100.00%0323.190000000004
Andy WelinskiX10000-2406121110.00%314414.3900001000016
Andreas JohnssonX10000000011000.00%060.600000000001
Nicholas Merkley (R)X10000-100116000.00%0282.8200000000311
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McLeod (R)X0048.65%29647001.22000001100100
Taro Hirose (R)X1060.00%1073001.03000001100010
Curtis LazarX1056.25%3266000.85000000022100
Ross JohnstonX1147.57%10387000.73000000011020
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0049.18%6131000.85000000062000
Logan ShawX000.00%153000.73000000021101
Daniel Sprong (R)X0042.86%2197000.49000000130100
Kyle CliffordX1025.00%880000.52000000140010
Pontus AbergX0066.67%303000.450000000102000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%018000.320000000104000
Josh BrownX000.00%0316000.220000000103000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%007000.350000000102000
Luke SchennX000.00%034000.17000000051001
Daniel WalcottX000.00%008000.210000000102001
Andy AndreoffX0050.00%401000.63000000099000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Atte Engren20000.8332.382500164000.0000010000
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)104600.8763.455740033267129010.0000100001

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX1048122100211837181910.81%423223.17033314000321
Dominic Toninato (R)X10549114024142792018.52%219919.86123412000315
Vinnie HinostrozaX8156000911169166.25%518523.18123112000120
Joona Luoto (R)X102352001271310715.38%316316.310111900004
Austin CzarnikX103142201481951115.79%215615.610001300003
Arron AshamX42242007671528.57%17719.212022400003
Alexandre MalletX8224-12014883225.00%312015.0511218000011
Tim HeedX1013440072115666.67%1226726.69101417000035
Dylan Gambrell (R)X10213-100192020111610.00%116116.080000300008
Scott Sabourin (R)X10213-6401613114718.18%415315.3010111000005
Michael Kapla (R)X8033-340142140.00%29612.0301114000112
Jacob Middleton (R)X100334140131811260.00%1424224.25011015000126
Marek HrivikX10112040101875914.29%218118.0911213000121
Lawrence Pilut (R)X100221002144060.00%417017.0501107000014
Chris ConnerX61012003670014.29%0569.290000100014
Benn FerrieroX4011040672210.00%26616.460000000001
Brett FesterlingX1000000000000.00%044.480000000001
Laurent DauphinX2000000010000.00%094.280000000000
Cody FransonX4000100170100.00%16616.560000000003
Steven SantiniX7000020000000.00%0182.600000000000
Michael Brodzinski (R)X8000000121000.00%0425.250000100005
Josh Healey (R)X10000-420770110.00%415215.190000200001
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X10000-18013103150.00%418518.5400007000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX1057.14%7793101.04140002400120
Dominic Toninato (R)X1052.13%9467000.91330000130112
Vinnie HinostrozaX0051.15%13182000.65030000000001
Joona Luoto (R)X0052.63%1934000.61000000130100
Austin CzarnikX0165.22%2373010.51110000021100
Arron AshamX1066.67%610001.04000001100100
Alexandre MalletX0066.67%1210000.66000000063010
Tim HeedX100.00%068000.30000000000001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0046.67%6033000.37010000011000
Scott Sabourin (R)X0050.00%3641000.39010000210001
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%002000.62000000083000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%0210000.250000000102000
Marek HrivikX0071.43%1433000.22000000088000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%023000.230000001100000
Chris ConnerX0050.00%410000.36000000011000
Benn FerrieroX00100.00%102000.30000000041000
Brett FesterlingX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Laurent DauphinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cody FransonX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Michael Brodzinski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Josh Healey (R)X000.00%026000.0000000001010000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%045000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Dekanich107210.9032.426200225258141100.71414100120

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny Milano (R)X10561106018223082516.67%422222.2312372200002
Max Comtois (R)X963904018122571624.00%218120.11213318000019
Boo NievesX1054912019272351121.74%220720.71101218000014
Sam BennettX1044811401722374810.81%320420.370001500006
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1015600013221412187.14%117417.3811211900000
Trevor van RiemsdykX1005512082316690.00%1427026.98011125000121
Joshua Ho-SangX10134140202616436.25%619619.61011119000218
Martin FrkX10213-22028191591913.33%721421.4210152200006
Brendan LeipsicX10033000717146100.00%215915.950000100005
Juuso Valimaki (R)X1003304010113530.00%1121721.71022017000113
Nikita NesterovX10101400121154420.00%1220020.00000013000015
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X10101-20011020150.00%614214.200000000002
Matthew Highmore (R)X1010100017171041110.00%314614.550000000001
Duncan SiemensX10011-1201373020.00%517817.76000025000014
J.C. LiponX10011100420020.00%0454.540000100000
Nick EbertX10011360792220.00%915915.910000000000
Timothy Lijegren (R)X1000000000000.00%011.470000000000
Tomas HykaX2000100000000.00%010.580000000000
Henri JokiharjuX2000-100341000.00%34924.570000300006
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X5000000000000.00%020.370000000000
Brett Leason (R)X5000000000000.00%0102.080000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X6000100110000.00%0132.090000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny Milano (R)X1150.00%42111000.99120000033111
Max Comtois (R)X1052.78%3632000.99000000044030
Boo NievesX1147.62%4275000.87020000120200
Sam BennettX2054.05%185102000.79000001100110
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0025.00%4114000.69000001100011
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0611000.370000000103000
Joshua Ho-SangX0041.76%9113000.41000000160001
Martin FrkX0044.44%985000.28000000044102
Brendan LeipsicX0033.33%625000.380000000103000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%007000.280000001100000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%027000.10000000044100
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%014000.14000000033000
Matthew Highmore (R)X0052.27%4441000.14120000077000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%013000.110000000108000
J.C. LiponX000.00%000000.440000000104000
Nick EbertX000.00%002000.130000000103000
Timothy Lijegren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tomas HykaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%012000.000000000125000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brett Leason (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artyom Zagidulin (R)41110.9261.811990068139000.500237000
Cal Petersen (R)74210.8982.49410001716792010.000370000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim SchallerX10581316020144491811.36%323623.623361027101224
Justin DowlingX104711040232638121710.53%522522.47145326101314
Michael SgarbossaX1042630011102351017.39%119319.32202420011124
Jayson MegnaX10336-31001312136723.08%121421.41112126011112
Colin BlackwellX10314-28017121861016.67%117417.400000000001
Emil Bennstromm (R)X10134-2001812266103.85%218618.590000200028
Kyle Capobianco (R)X10044-66072712380.00%1225625.58011328000021
Brent SeabrookX10033-580182015650.00%1124224.17011229000116
Nick ShoreX1020214068122516.67%213713.710000000000
Cody GoloubefX10011-10016169150.00%1122322.32000118011020
Trevor DaleyX10011020691410.00%816816.790000000000
Marko DanoX10011-320111910390.00%418218.1901132000000
Nigel DawesX10011040171110210.00%116516.5300032000013
Casey NelsonX5000000000000.00%010.210000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X5000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Alex PetrovicX10000000221000.00%0575.730000100005
Morgan EllisX10000520794100.00%318418.37000118000126
John GilmourX10000500163000.00%313413.350000000000
David WarsofskyX10000000000000.00%070.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim SchallerX2046.67%15810001.10020002200120
Justin DowlingX0045.66%21956000.98120000230101
Michael SgarbossaX1048.65%7453000.62000001100102
Jayson MegnaX0066.67%1236000.56000000033020
Colin BlackwellX1085.71%753000.46000000077110
Emil Bennstromm (R)X0163.64%1162000.43000000087010
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%033000.310000001100000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%048000.250000001100000
Nick ShoreX0080.00%5121000.29000000055000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%1210000.090000000106000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%033000.120000000105000
Marko DanoX0057.30%8931000.110000000105000
Nigel DawesX0041.67%1214000.121200000105000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000053000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%200000.0000000001010000
Morgan EllisX000.00%024000.0000000001010000
John GilmourX000.00%013000.0000000001010000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)54010.9121.94310001011461100.800550000
Niklas Svedberg51400.8762.5028821129751000.000055011
Jeff Glass10000.8005.561100153000.000005000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX109615-520123638202823.68%1225825.85516620202432
Nick RitchieX104913-660261340172010.00%723423.44156420022130
Logan Brown (R)X106410-120171927161622.22%218918.87112114000112
Filip Chlapik (R)X10358-10032112691711.54%118118.13101214000013
Cameron GaunceX10167-11401122193125.26%820020.00011213000018
Jan RuttaX10167-24091620685.00%1227327.30022021000231
Austin WagnerX10235-8602216177811.76%221221.1812322000009
Brendan GaunceX1014541351910196145.26%114614.630000100000
John MooreX10134-4100201819695.26%1325325.35011121011027
Mark BarberioX100330205168320.00%619519.54000013000020
Sergey KalininX52023205280225.00%36112.270000000000
John MitchellX10202400129153913.33%315715.720000000006
Eric GelinasXX511210012442425.00%27615.270000000001
Darren ArchibaldX10022-14026148340.00%316816.7802201400000
James De HaasX10011020241020.00%612612.590000100000
Griffin ReinhartX5000100000000.00%0255.000000000002
Antti TyrvainenX5000140320120.00%1336.660000000000
Ben Thomas (R)X5000000100000.00%0112.250000000000
Branislav MezeiX5000000000000.00%071.400000000000
Jonathan EricssonX5000000000000.00%030.610000000000
Henri IkonenX5000100532010.00%0438.560000000007
Stuart PercyX100002208121010.00%815015.0100000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX0158.04%286118001.16240001300100
Nick RitchieX0140.00%15107001.11240000810100
Logan Brown (R)X1045.60%125118011.06130000055200
Filip Chlapik (R)X1075.00%446000.88110000065110
Cameron GaunceX000.00%076000.70000000044000
Jan RuttaX010.00%0615000.51000001100010
Austin WagnerX0055.00%2001000.47000000130010
Brendan GaunceX0056.60%5371000.68000000250010
John MooreX000.00%034000.32000000170001
Mark BarberioX000.00%034000.310000000101000
Sergey KalininX000.00%101000.65000000000001
John MitchellX0057.14%742000.25000002200001
Eric GelinasXX00100.00%201000.52000001100000
Darren ArchibaldX0050.00%612000.240000000105000
James De HaasX000.00%013000.160000001100000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Antti TyrvainenX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Ben Thomas (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Branislav MezeiX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Henri IkonenX0055.56%902000.00000000055000
Stuart PercyX000.00%107000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau106400.8713.225780031240103200.84613100001
Henrik Karlsson10000.8005.8841004208000.0000010000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1076131500229308723.33%214714.6600004000116
Tage Thompson (R)X1064106001019298920.69%315315.2912341800000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X103586402413195915.79%215315.2520221800000
Cameron Hebig (R)X10268-46039223714235.41%120420.45213324000011
Jyrki JokipakkaX102684202611114818.18%621821.79123321000023
Mason Appleton (R)X10336-420201125101412.00%419018.9802222400000
Paul Bittner (R)X10246-21202611226139.09%216316.27011015000121
Brendan PerliniX10156-50012283913262.56%422422.36044424000028
Rasmus RissanenX1015618071475214.29%618318.341121600007
Brett Pollock (R)X10235720261783825.00%313413.3800000000015
Dylan SikuraX10235600771981410.53%111711.700000100000
Brenden KitchtonX102135801211105320.00%1021921.91101223000021
Alexander UrbomX1021352020963233.33%817217.2410114000013
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X10213-14011662333.33%010110.110000000008
Peter CehlarikX1012310086156136.67%1949.420000100001
Hayden Verbeek (R)X10112020176195205.26%3909.040000000000
Dylan OlsenX1002224019119220.00%1019719.70000016000019
Alexey MarchenkoX10000-28019164340.00%1321821.78000016000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0166.67%372011.77120001900110
Tage Thompson (R)X0046.15%9184001.31000001100111
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0125.00%434001.05000000140110
Cameron Hebig (R)X1052.03%271103000.78010001200100
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%0310000.73000000160001
Mason Appleton (R)X0030.00%10126000.63000000011020
Paul Bittner (R)X0083.33%696000.74000000041001
Brendan PerliniX0056.06%66122000.54020000140001
Rasmus RissanenX100.00%046000.65000000120010
Brett Pollock (R)X0046.51%4332000.75000000075100
Dylan SikuraX10100.00%152000.85000000044010
Brenden KitchtonX100.00%0110100.27000000055000
Alexander UrbomX000.00%033000.35000000033000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X000.00%001000.59000001100000
Peter CehlarikX0133.33%351000.64000000310001
Hayden Verbeek (R)X0054.55%2252000.44000000022001
Dylan OlsenX000.00%052000.200100000102000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%028000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback105410.8812.866090029244126510.8336100000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X105611100122228101417.86%418718.6700021400001
Jay BeagleX10549-160192227122518.52%1123723.705271119000228
Matheson IacopelliX10167-2402221961211.11%920620.64055319000011
Dmitrij JaskinX10516-44018132141723.81%217317.330000100016
Adam JohnsonX10426000131027112014.81%418418.42000214000314
Alexandre Fortin (R)X10246-380822274237.41%822122.10224719000124
Sam Vigneault (R)X1024622056144714.29%1868.550000000000
Andy WozniewskiX10134-16022020935.00%1425625.64123221000128
Brendan BellX10044-28012129160.00%925225.22022221000227
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X10213-1001010102520.00%013713.660000000000
Alex ChiassonX6033-320111112770.00%210116.840001000000
Michael ChaputX10022-18033219540.00%116816.77000013000011
Tommy HughesX10022-4207165050.00%420620.58000013000020
Niklas Hansson (R)X10011-540782140.00%220020.03000013000017
Sam AnasX4000000110010.00%0174.210000000003
Brad StuartX10000020496210.00%415415.360000000006
Zack MitchellX10000-200210010.00%1242.400000000000
Connor Hobbs (R)X10000160946310.00%214014.020000000000
Martin Pospisil (R)X10000000000000.00%050.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X0051.35%3787001.18000000310101
Jay BeagleX0061.63%24588000.76000000011010
Matheson IacopelliX0043.75%1672000.68000000011001
Dmitrij JaskinX2050.00%611010.69000001200110
Adam JohnsonX0058.33%1234000.65000001100100
Alexandre Fortin (R)X0043.48%2350000.54000000041001
Sam Vigneault (R)X0045.95%3720001.40000001100010
Andy WozniewskiX100.00%058000.31000000072000
Brendan BellX000.00%039000.320000000102000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X0050.00%213000.44000002200000
Alex ChiassonX0054.55%4453000.590000000144001
Michael ChaputX0054.17%4874000.240000000101000
Tommy HughesX000.00%014000.190000001100000
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%002000.100000000103000
Sam AnasX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Brad StuartX000.00%023000.0000000001010000
Zack MitchellX00100.00%110000.0000000001010000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%003000.0000000001010000
Martin Pospisil (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andy Chiodo82410.8823.164372123195111110.000073100
Harri Sateri31200.7873.6816300104725100.000030000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan GreenwayX84913-3140171430151313.33%318923.66156827000012
Tomas JurcoX107411-30014233562720.00%121121.12426123100006
Paul LaDueX10268-2001319391285.13%1627327.29235935000023
Kenton HelgesenXX10347-52016131961015.79%220420.38235532000018
Jacob JosefsonX10134-34020132310184.35%119119.10011423000010
Sven AndrighettoX10112-340121616676.25%316916.890000400002
Daniel O'ReganX10112-580291312668.33%120220.21000223000111
Oscar Steen (R)X10112-2202123162126.25%321821.81000322000121
Ben JohnsonX6022-220949340.00%19315.450000100001
Connor Clifton (R)X10022-800151610620.00%519119.11000122000015
Keegan Kanzig (R)X101010002820150.00%1767.610000100000
Nikita Popugaev (R)X10101-420101315366.67%514914.900000600000
Andreas EnglundX7011-30022106150.00%1117625.19011124000016
Ryan Collins (R)X10011-160786810.00%716216.180000100001
Turner ElsonX2000-140314100.00%03818.980000000001
Toby EnstromX3000000010000.00%0103.310000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X4000-100335130.00%05914.640002200000
Joakim RyanX10000-600734220.00%717817.81000123000014
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X10000-100100000.00%0141.370000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX10000000000000.00%020.200000000000
Otto Leskinen (R)X10000-2002104110.00%717016.9800021000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan GreenwayX1040.00%10101001.37010000033102
Tomas JurcoX1054.82%16656011.04000000053211
Paul LaDueX000.00%0916000.59000000130110
Kenton HelgesenXX1040.22%9261000.69000000033000
Jacob JosefsonX1037.50%824000.42000000180000
Sven AndrighettoX0059.78%9211100.24000000077001
Daniel O'ReganX0050.00%640000.20000000044000
Oscar Steen (R)X0054.39%5743000.18010000086000
Ben JohnsonX0037.14%3521000.43000000065000
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%044000.210000000107000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000.00%001000.26000001100000
Nikita Popugaev (R)X0075.00%405000.13010000055000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%016000.1100000001310000
Ryan Collins (R)X00100.00%152000.120000000104000
Turner ElsonX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0064.71%1730000.00000000044000
Joakim RyanX000.00%038000.0000000001010000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Otto Leskinen (R)X000.00%016000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz30210.8732.591850186327000.667337100
Marcus Hogberg (R)74300.8712.72420011914763010.000070010

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex FriesenX10281024015131871411.11%518818.80145113000119
Matt KennedyX85380601011205825.00%413216.5431461200000
Stefan LegienX104481602416286914.29%520019.98224617000127
Frazer McLarenX10448420233534161011.76%723723.732131022000242
Brock TrotterX10156-11202727186115.56%520220.23022321000217
Nikolai ZherdevX1023531202717238148.70%623123.15022521000135
Andrew EbbettX10123-580910199105.26%015815.830000200018
Anton BabchukX100331208136560.00%719719.72011012000031
Brian GibbonsX11122002252320.00%22525.030001400002
Danny SyvretX31123403730233.33%57725.78112211000015
Joe MorrowX10112280131493111.11%1223423.39000220000141
Matt CorrenteX10112-2402841225.00%215014.9600001800009
Brad MillsX110112010100100.00%01414.100000000000
Garnet ExelbyX10011-1606910140.00%616416.380000000001
Jan HejdaX10011100450000.00%1767.640000200002
Patrick CoulombeX10011-110011103220.00%1019219.16000015000027
Daniel PailleX2000-320531020.00%22713.420000000001
Sami LepistoX8000-100000000.00%0131.590000000000
Ethan WerekX8000-52013127550.00%311414.280000300000
Joe FinleyX9000-240452100.00%713514.9800000000128
Shane O'BrienX10000000010000.00%0222.240000100000
Zenon KonopkaX10000-560101383100.00%214614.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex FriesenX0036.71%7972001.06000001100001
Matt KennedyX0266.67%632001.21000001400100
Stefan LegienX2072.73%2263000.80000001100012
Frazer McLarenX1145.45%88138000.67010000043111
Brock TrotterX0050.00%18432000.59000000033010
Nikolai ZherdevX1018.75%1681100.43010000031001
Andrew EbbettX0034.62%5233000.38000000095000
Anton BabchukX00100.00%154000.30000000190000
Brian GibbonsX0045.45%3321001.600000001130100
Danny SyvretX000.00%012000.52000000043000
Joe MorrowX000.00%055000.17000000074000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%003000.27000000011000
Brad MillsX000.00%002001.42000001100000
Garnet ExelbyX000.00%035000.12000000094000
Jan HejdaX000.00%000000.260000000109000
Patrick CoulombeX000.00%014000.100000000108000
Daniel PailleX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Sami LepistoX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ethan WerekX0070.00%1024000.00000000088000
Joe FinleyX000.00%015000.00000000099000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Zenon KonopkaX0042.11%3835000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas McCollum84220.9052.474860020211105000.000280110
Brian Boucher20200.8574.001200085632000.000022000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
RJ UmbergerX1046105601815961244.44%617417.38134114000112
Ryan RussellX1036904014201261225.00%516416.38325412000219
Jaromir JagrX9527020126205825.00%414616.170001500000
Stephane Da CostaX10336-714020112971810.34%221121.07022217000019
Zach BoychukX10246-7201324298126.90%823823.80112419000333
Tim KennedyX80442801813113100.00%014017.4803311500002
Joonas LehtivuoriX10044-28010198570.00%1823723.70011120000031
Sean BergenheimX4123-60089101610.00%29223.0210138000213
Dylan Labbe (R)XX10033140161820760.00%1225225.18022221000234
Matt D'AgostiniX62023401710105720.00%110617.710000200017
Petri KontiolaX10202-5405111451114.29%115014.961011300003
Alex GrantX10112-3205974414.29%918718.68000017000026
Justin WellerX10022-6409169130.00%920120.11000117000129
Alan QuineX11010002561116.67%12121.381011100001
Matt MoulsonX3011020630020.00%04113.600000000005
Nick DrazenovicX40001601410390.00%17619.070001200003
B.J. CrombeenX6000-54011712270.00%010317.1400011000008
Ben ShutronX9000060182100.00%211012.260000100005
Mark FistricX10000-4601194040.00%414114.080000100004
Brett BellemoreX10000-100141000.00%1676.720000000000
Zach RedmondX10000000270010.00%1908.960000000002
Rob O'GaraX10000000100000.00%0111.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
RJ UmbergerX1044.30%7981001.15000000320101
Ryan RussellX0168.29%4121001.10000000630100
Jaromir JagrX0040.00%1038100.96000001200011
Stephane Da CostaX0047.62%2194000.57000000510000
Zach BoychukX0043.85%187119000.50110000033000
Tim KennedyX0031.25%1651000.57000000080000
Joonas LehtivuoriX000.00%049000.340000001100001
Sean BergenheimX0045.95%3730000.65110000076000
Dylan Labbe (R)XX0040.00%15713000.240000000103000
Matt D'AgostiniX1040.00%1031000.38000001100100
Petri KontiolaX0042.22%4543000.27000000011000
Alex GrantX010.00%014000.21000001100010
Justin WellerX000.00%047000.200000001100000
Alan QuineX0053.57%2801000.94000000011000
Matt MoulsonX000.00%002000.49000000031000
Nick DrazenovicX0050.00%643000.00000000044000
B.J. CrombeenX0053.57%2840000.00000000066000
Ben ShutronX000.00%006000.00000000099000
Mark FistricX000.00%007000.0000000001111000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%003000.00000000099000
Zach RedmondX000.00%002000.00000000099000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oliver Roy10001.0000.001820063000.000005000
Viktor Fasth31100.9053.121340077440000.000025000
Brent Krahn82510.8443.95456003019298000.667380000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rudolfs BalcersX6471170071232112012.50%212420.7402251300000
Lukas SedlakX1037105100292122102313.64%722622.5800042400009
Nail YakupovX1025750015221621212.50%319018.9600012400007
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X81676201711124118.33%511514.430000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X1051652017161381238.46%215715.7501101100000
Clark Bishop (R)X10246-3402931228139.09%820420.4010142100008
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1032520028182081415.00%520520.4600022000002
John Nyberg (R)X1005530021411270.00%1219719.750000000000
David SchlemkoX10134220141613857.69%1326526.53101226000012
Anton Lindholm (R)X1013410031512118.33%620420.39011126000013
Alexander Volkov (R)X6213-100118136715.38%112520.8110121200007
David Kase (R)X10213-4201619289137.14%018118.0600011300004
Matthew Phillips (R)X10202-2005472328.57%3686.790000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X101012203840225.00%1117117.1000002100008
Nick Moutrey (R)X10011-420996010.00%310510.550000400003
Nicholas WaltersX100111006711730.00%719119.0900002000001
Conor Timmins (R)X1001120051010250.00%717617.650000000007
Francis Perron (R)X2000020412040.00%02311.280000000001
Nelson Nogier (R)X2000000000000.00%010.280000000000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R)X2000000110310.00%02311.590000000000
Dakota Joshua (R)X2000000002000.00%02110.480000000000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X2000000303030.00%1199.380000000000
Marc MethotX10000000000000.00%0171.660000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rudolfs BalcersX0070.00%10112001.77000001100200
Lukas SedlakX1051.02%24547000.89020000011011
Nail YakupovX0050.00%1242000.74120000022101
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X0033.33%311001.21000000060100
Adam Ruzicka (R)X1045.61%5744000.76000000022101
Clark Bishop (R)X0057.65%85124000.59220000031001
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1050.00%3436000.49000000052110
John Nyberg (R)X000.00%023000.510000000102001
David SchlemkoX000.00%057000.30000000095010
Anton Lindholm (R)X010.00%057000.39000000074000
Alexander Volkov (R)X0158.82%1732000.48000000044010
David Kase (R)X1025.00%1282000.33000000041000
Matthew Phillips (R)X0083.33%641000.59000000022000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%014000.12000000066000
Nick Moutrey (R)X0042.86%710000.190000000102000
Nicholas WaltersX000.00%035000.100000000104000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%024000.110000000104000
Francis Perron (R)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dakota Joshua (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000022000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Marc MethotX00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson106310.8992.466092025248105011.0005100000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dillon Dube (R)X105813-10021203971912.82%322322.33347522000110
Yakov Trenin (R)X1054934018142752318.52%219018.99426721000111
Valentin Zykov (R)X102353201917217189.52%620620.65101317000120
Andrew AgozzinoX10145-3002120225164.55%719619.610000000009
Ryan MacInnis (R)X102134001815177911.76%021721.65000017000021
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X10123320132196811.11%216916.870000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X10202-2001612172911.76%620720.7200032100001
Joe Hicketts (R)X10112140815104710.00%920120.10000115000014
Carl GunnarssonX101120601524126108.33%1326326.26011224000121
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100222403115130.00%116316.3401122400000
Oliver Kylington (R)X10101280101173414.29%1421921.89000015000015
Lean Bergmann (R)X10011140101210560.00%214814.800000200000
Luke Green (R)X10000000300000.00%0454.490000000009
Christian JarosX10000-1207127340.00%719019.040000000000
Dennis Yan (R)X10000180141514370.00%217117.1200021700007
Cam Dineen (R)X100002601052020.00%715815.8200000000022
Frederic Allard (R)X10000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Jake Elmer (R)X10000000340100.00%0353.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dillon Dube (R)X0131.25%16135101.16110001100230
Yakov Trenin (R)X3052.87%8784000.95000001100111
Valentin Zykov (R)X0140.00%1092000.48000000022001
Andrew AgozzinoX1046.07%17863000.51000000022110
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0143.37%8361000.28000000055101
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X0052.56%7822000.36000000081000
Chase De Leo (R)X0063.64%1146000.19030000055001
Joe Hicketts (R)X100.00%024000.20000000011010
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%057000.15000000042000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%003000.240000001100000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%042000.09000000088000
Lean Bergmann (R)X0033.33%614000.140300000104000
Luke Green (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001010000
Christian JarosX000.00%0211000.0000000001010000
Dennis Yan (R)X0033.33%606000.0000000001010000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%010000.0000000001010000
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jake Elmer (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger105230.9361.476140315235121200.3339100202

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX107815920152339101617.95%821121.1432592500003
Nick CousinsX1041115840171526101715.38%720220.2014541300000
Gemel SmithX1034706011132151214.29%618518.5323582600016
Colton SceviourX101670001921187205.56%819819.78123126000013
Travis BoydX44151008121531326.67%09624.0600031300008
Paul PostmaX10145460162152020.00%1125725.7011212900009
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X10145400211177314.29%1225825.81134329000012
Joseph GambardellaX10404-30014181531026.67%117017.0020242700006
Daniel PribylX101346208850120.00%314014.030000000000
Jori LehteraX102131001515205910.00%417117.090000200003
Brayden Burke (R)X10033-32016119160.00%316816.7602222600000
Vernon FiddlerX10202-14016141541213.33%317517.530000200014
Tom PyattX10112-3001211173115.88%214114.110000000000
David ShieldsX100222208133220.00%720220.2200012400009
Julius HonkaX100222005111120.00%1119419.3901102400000
David BoothX6000000000000.00%020.400000000000
Sena AcolatseX10000-200110000.00%0313.070000000005
Aaron JohnsonXX10000-100420010.00%0484.840000000001
Roland McKeown (R)X10000020663020.00%014314.320000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX2133.33%15119001.42000000021212
Nick CousinsX1262.07%29103001.49000000011121
Gemel SmithX1050.00%1823100.76000000011101
Colton SceviourX1052.75%9166000.71000000021001
Travis BoydX0051.58%9563001.04110000011101
Paul PostmaX000.00%0210000.39000000240000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X010.00%066000.39000000092010
Joseph GambardellaX0055.32%4745000.47010001100110
Daniel PribylX0048.57%10505000.57000000042010
Jori LehteraX1044.44%912000.35000000021000
Brayden Burke (R)X0052.94%1741000.360100001100000
Vernon FiddlerX0066.67%973000.23000000011000
Tom PyattX000.00%031000.28000000065000
David ShieldsX000.00%021000.200000000106000
Julius HonkaX000.00%003000.210000000104000
David BoothX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Sena AcolatseX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Aaron JohnsonXX0025.00%410000.0000000001010000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brent Johnson65100.9171.5036001910866000.000064011
Louis Domingue42020.8862.4424600108836001.000340000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal FerlandX107613420211943152416.28%521321.33112526000011
Christian FischerX5461050011171571126.67%210621.1912321400015
Zac RinaldoX103710216032183112269.68%1022322.25224625000018
Par LindholmX10347-50012193092110.00%417517.4601111300019
Tom SestitoX10134-7001727155176.67%417317.3201121900001
Tim GleasonX10134360121392511.11%1322322.30011123000119
Ryan Gropp (R)X10213-1601212147714.29%413613.640000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX101230002715257104.00%016716.7000007000210
Trevor SmithX1012314091214357.14%114614.5810121400008
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X10123-30013611889.09%312512.500001400004
__Max Veronneau (Iow)X7011-20011410860.00%310114.450001300004
__Max Veronneau (Mlw)X3112-10022102100.00%0247.940000000000
Austin Poganski (R)X10123-30061072214.29%010610.570000500000
Justin KeaX10112-220292062316.67%617817.75101214000020
Clark SeymourX10022-56014137350.00%1521921.85011220000020
Taylor DohertyX10011-110015187250.00%1222622.600000700009
Kevin PorterX10011-220724000.00%0666.5700002000011
Matthew Spencer (R)X10011-1208133250.00%819219.18000120000027
Bobby Nardella (R)X1000-100313110.00%01919.330000000000
Tom KostopoulosX2000000000000.00%020.870000000000
Cole Cassels (R)X3000000300000.00%092.910000000000
Will ActonX7000-200140000.00%0294.0900000000011
Alex RoachX90000001064020.00%714115.6700001800005
Tyler CumaX10000-46014128330.00%317817.8400006000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal FerlandX1038.46%26155001.22000003300111
Christian FischerX1058.46%13031001.89000000077111
Zac RinaldoX0041.07%5686000.90000000051010
Par LindholmX0057.69%7848000.80000000310000
Tom SestitoX0033.33%394000.46000000041000
Tim GleasonX000.00%007000.36000000061100
Ryan Gropp (R)X100.00%221000.44000000120001
Justin AbdelkaderX0037.50%881000.36000000022100
Trevor SmithX0044.19%4342000.41000000084000
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X000.00%103000.48000001200000
__Max Veronneau (Iow)X000.00%102000.20000001200
__Max Veronneau (Mlw)X000.00%001001.68000001200
Austin Poganski (R)X0057.69%7806000.57000000011001
Justin KeaX0147.56%82512000.23000000055000
Clark SeymourX000.00%029000.180000000107000
Taylor DohertyX000.00%016000.090000000101000
Kevin PorterX0023.53%1721000.300000001100000
Matthew Spencer (R)X000.00%025000.100000000106000
Bobby Nardella (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tom KostopoulosX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cole Cassels (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Will ActonX0023.08%1300000.00000000077000
Alex RoachX000.00%021000.00000000000000
Tyler CumaX000.00%028000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)83500.8803.26479402621689000.000080000
Mark Visentin20200.8575.0012000107033000.000028000
Mackenzie Skapski (TOT)20000.8135.31680063217000.000004000
__Mackenzie Skapski (Hfd)20000.8135.31680063217000.000004

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Angello (R)X106713-600112035102117.14%421021.053471125000025
Tanner Jeannot (R)X108210620892931227.59%114614.602024800000
Nicklas Jensen X10448-825523143281112.50%719019.0522482400007
Adam HallXX7257-84081064733.33%415321.90033122000015
Jonathan RacineX10077-280181312420.00%1525125.10011330011025
Tobias Lindberg (R)X923552084131515.38%29410.490000010126
Stanislav GalievX92356202211193710.53%013214.7200000000013
Zac DalpeX522450042111418.18%2499.860000100002
Rourke Chartier (R)X522446064150313.33%0459.090000000000
Glen Gawdin (R)X9213440229103420.00%111612.890000200000
Kyle ChipchuraX10123-220161717585.88%216816.8201102300002
Brandon GormleyX10033-240231412130.00%1325525.46000330000026
Joel L'Esperance (R)X10112-4401718274143.70%219119.09000620000225
Ben Harpur (R)X1002266014228350.00%519819.75000220000018
Shane PrinceX3011000132110.00%03712.370000000003
Dillon Heatherington (R)X1001162013124230.00%716916.8900001700003
Zach Senyshyn (R)X10011-50013142013140.00%217217.19011021000011
Charles SaraultX1000000100000.00%022.020000000000
Jayce HawrylukX1000000211020.00%02120.980000200002
Morgan Geekie (R)X1000000532110.00%01918.870000200012
Carl KlingbergX2000-100250000.00%0199.530000000000
Ryan SproulX3000000210000.00%0217.060000000000
Mason Geertsen (R)X5000000213000.00%0346.860001200002
Darren Raddysh (R)X10000-5401092200.00%613813.8500000000010
David RundbladX10000-500971110.00%212912.920000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Angello (R)X2147.86%257148001.24010001100201
Tanner Jeannot (R)X2125.00%824011.37000002300210
Nicklas Jensen X0169.57%2345000.84000000022001
Adam HallXX1050.00%2255000.91000000130010
Jonathan RacineX000.00%078000.560000001100011
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0025.00%421001.06000000000010
Stanislav GalievX0025.00%444000.76000001100000
Zac DalpeX0050.00%210001.62000000010000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0054.55%1110001.76000000031000
Glen Gawdin (R)X0043.18%4412000.52000000011001
Kyle ChipchuraX0042.86%750000.36000000033000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%066000.240000000104000
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0053.76%93137000.21110000033000
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%035000.200000000101000
Shane PrinceX0050.00%1000000.54000000030001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%022000.120000000106000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0040.00%543000.120000000107000
Charles SaraultX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jayce HawrylukX0063.64%1111000.00000000076000
Morgan Geekie (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000022000
Carl KlingbergX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%021000.00000000055000
Darren Raddysh (R)X000.00%011000.0000000001010000
David RundbladX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle 106400.8563.28513022819580101.0003100111
Connor Knapp10000.8334.8725002128000.000006000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas NosekX105611420232146113010.87%624124.122461029000031
Zach Aston-ReeseX10381168033154712316.38%922322.30066728000028
Daniel CarrX1064104201272581424.00%212212.201011100003
Jordie BennX102794801916196310.53%927027.05224632000031
Phillip Di GiuseppeX10628520131640182215.00%420720.70404829000214
Joseph BlandisiX1026840026131651012.50%111911.910000100001
Josh Mahura (R)X10347-1401615122125.00%919919.92112219000022
Pierre Engvall (R)X10347-30017152172114.29%117517.52123222000016
Frederik Gauthier (R)X10336-3001513168818.75%516116.0622432200001
Nic Petan (R)X101453008472914.29%112412.360000000009
Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X10055080111211040.00%919919.92022219000020
Josh Jacobs (R)X100554160152224760.00%1626426.40011432000027
Joakim NordstromX10123-440161622774.55%417217.2201112200009
Nicolas Petan (R)X91121204271114.29%0566.180000100000
Max JonesX2000000000000.00%000.090000000000
C.J. Smith (R)X90000004211340.00%0667.380000000000
Quinton HowdenX10000-1001386140.00%0797.890000000002
Kurtis GabrielX10000280767010.00%314114.1400000000013
Macoy Erkamps (R)X100002801130130.00%412912.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas NosekX1063.77%69128110.91000001100102
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050.73%274119100.99000000011110
Daniel CarrX0033.33%3104001.64000001100111
Jordie BennX000.00%0810000.67000000720002
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1052.94%17154100.77000000041100
Joseph BlandisiX0045.61%5733001.34000000260101
Josh Mahura (R)X100.00%022000.70000000053011
Pierre Engvall (R)X0058.33%12132000.80000000031100
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1052.21%11392000.75000000061000
Nic Petan (R)X100.00%212000.81000000180010
Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%008000.500000000103000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%0315000.380000000103000
Joakim NordstromX1057.14%781000.35000000011010
Nicolas Petan (R)X00100.00%141000.72000000033000
Max JonesX000.00%000000.00000000022000
C.J. Smith (R)X00100.00%123000.00000000099000
Quinton HowdenX0054.55%2212000.0000000001010000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%016000.0000000001010000
Macoy Erkamps (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks84210.8842.57444001916469200.000073000
Sam Montembeault (R)32100.8973.031580087841000.000030000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Luff (R)X10481232013143971810.26%523923.92134629000025
Brandon PirriX444834011584650.00%27418.471011600002
Steven KampferX104486601418158826.67%1126626.64303733000026
John HaydenX10516112023162251122.73%118018.05011126000010
Stefan MatteauX1041526017132161519.05%616816.830000100006
Greg McKeggX1023508021171821511.11%620120.13000225000014
Jordan MartinookX222422046103120.00%14623.250110500004
Greg PaterynX60441205814410.00%1015826.40011120000016
Michael Amadio (R)X6044120814237140.00%413923.13022018000014
Hampus GustafssonX721316047122316.67%213819.6900001800004
Mitchell Stephens (R)X31232004712238.33%26421.221014900000
Fredrik ClaessonX4022300042010.00%38320.7700007000010
Zach TrotmanX10022-4205123210.00%514214.1700002000011
Luke Johnson (R)X1002200051246140.00%115415.4401111100001
Adam Brooks (R)X3011100646230.00%04314.330000000001
Anthony BitettoX601104014123260.00%412420.7200011300008
Vinni Lettieri (R)X6011-400671000.00%09515.810000100006
Nicolas KerdilesX60110401086040.00%211218.6100011500000
Nate ProsserX8011100100000.00%0222.770000000002
Brian LashoffX10011-3206145110.00%615915.9301101400008
Zach Whitecloud (R)X100113001112000.00%4838.260000200004
Jordan CaronX1000000000000.00%054.750000000001
Oscar LindbergX1000-100121010.00%11818.050000000003
J.T. BrownX1000000211010.00%11918.870000200000
Robin Norell (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gage Quinney (R)X2000000000000.00%010.270000000000
Brennan Menell (R)X3000120242100.00%45718.880000700000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X3000100210010.00%1144.520000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X3000100020000.00%051.640000000000
Travis DermottX6000000774230.00%512120.1900011300009
Adam PolasekX8000-120121000.00%0354.380000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Luff (R)X0076.92%1396001.00010000710101
Brandon PirriX1134.78%2331002.17000000210010
Steven KampferX200.00%065000.60000000230101
John HaydenX1048.68%76113100.66000003300021
Stefan MatteauX0133.33%355000.59000002300110
Greg McKeggX1059.55%8964000.50010001200002
Jordan MartinookX0054.00%5033001.72000002200001
Greg PaterynX000.00%019000.50000000055000
Michael Amadio (R)X0053.90%15447000.58110000055010
Hampus GustafssonX0050.00%1235000.44000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0039.13%2351000.94000000120010
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%030000.48000000120000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%005000.280000001100000
Luke Johnson (R)X0046.94%4923000.260000000105000
Adam Brooks (R)X00100.00%140000.47000000021000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%029000.16000000052000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0042.86%700000.21000000061000
Nicolas KerdilesX0050.00%421000.18000000064000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.90000000087000
Brian LashoffX000.00%015000.130000000102000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%022000.240000000101000
Jordan CaronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Oscar LindbergX0075.00%401000.00000000000000
J.T. BrownX0066.67%301000.00000000000000
Robin Norell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gage Quinney (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Travis DermottX000.00%031000.00000000055000
Adam PolasekX0033.33%301000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg43100.9182.51239001012251110.000040100
Magnus Hellberg62310.8812.80364001714377010.000264000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trent Frederic (R)X95712-400171948152710.42%421724.14257738000220
Miikka SalomakiX10549-26026163592414.29%223023.042351439000220
Adam PardyX1009908018181710120.00%1427427.42011243000122
Torrey MitchellX10347-760291525121712.00%920820.85235839000014
Colton White (R)X10235-2601319128616.67%1926426.37224239000022
Adam CracknellX1031434024202091215.00%317317.2700042900003
Lance BoumaX10224-24014131851311.11%414814.760001300019
Tommy WingelsX10224-200206126716.67%113913.920000500002
Shawn MatthiasX9044320221218490.00%316718.5101132800004
Cody McLeodX1020204027121991210.53%618718.7210113100009
Aaron RomeX9022-7608138340.00%1018720.83011129000014
Daniel WinnikX10022100925250.00%0737.340000100000
Dennis CholowskiX110120012110100.00%01919.420000000001
Dalton SmithX5101060101112100.00%1295.830000100000
Joakim AnderssonX10011200521000.00%0504.990000300002
Markus HannikainenX10011-32014910590.00%213213.180000400000
Garret RossX1000000000000.00%011.000000000000
Tyler GaudetX1000040102010.00%11717.330000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X1000200120300.00%01919.250000000001
Nick SeelerX2000040320000.00%03919.280000100001
Curtis McKenizeX5000000310000.00%0193.750000000005
Brady AustinX8000-7401887330.00%916921.07000126000015
Colby RobakX9000040372110.00%512213.600000400018
Alex PlanteX100002006104040.00%113313.350000600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trent Frederic (R)X0040.96%293178001.10230000140201
Miikka SalomakiX2166.67%12116000.78120002400000
Adam PardyX000.00%0117000.660000001100000
Torrey MitchellX0072.00%2564000.67120000022010
Colton White (R)X000.00%018000.38000000031000
Adam CracknellX0144.23%10473000.46000000022110
Lance BoumaX0042.86%5656000.54000001100100
Tommy WingelsX0058.33%1242000.57010000180101
Shawn MatthiasX0044.44%983000.48000000044010
Cody McLeodX1050.00%493000.21000000055101
Aaron RomeX000.00%015000.21000000097000
Daniel WinnikX0050.00%2821000.55000000096001
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%010001.03000001100010
Dalton SmithX000.00%050000.69000000033010
Joakim AnderssonX0033.33%600000.40000000096000
Markus HannikainenX0033.33%371000.15000000190000
Garret RossX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler GaudetX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick SeelerX000.00%022000.00000000011000
Curtis McKenizeX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brady AustinX000.00%038000.00000000088000
Colby RobakX000.00%015000.00000000099000
Alex PlanteX000.00%025000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson11000.8181.8665002115100.000019000
Eric Comrie (R)94320.8853.235580030261115000.857790000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian ThomasX104610120182519101321.05%620020.0123532200018
Brett LysakXX10538060172619101426.32%1021321.31112520000014
Mark ArcobelloX10448-380121127101814.81%622522.51235622000218
Dainius ZubrusX10527-2201428178829.41%619719.7111231800008
Connor JamesX1034734078151620.00%617016.9821331600000
Chuck KobasewX101561002411227124.55%117917.920110600001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX10156-100101970714.29%1022722.67033121000021
Cory EmmertonX10224340201486525.00%115115.100000000002
Darren DietzX100440808127110.00%817517.50022116000111
Iiro PakarinenX91233204961516.67%111212.500000100009
Denis TolpekoX9123-3401718113139.09%215917.71101110000111
Victor MeteX1003312031510860.00%1118118.0700018000010
Colin SmithX10022-3209207480.00%416916.8900001000113
Anton BlomqvistX10011020475430.00%716316.260000900007
Boris ValabikX100110203105110.00%919619.61000215000015
Luke Witkowski (R)X10011-180574230.00%7979.670110800018
Evgeny GrachevX1000000120110.00%01616.230000000001
Benoit PouliotX1000000000000.00%098.600000000000
Petter GranbergX10000-100310000.00%1626.200000000003
Alexander SulzerX10000-120334000.00%0646.420000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian ThomasX0066.67%685001.00000000170200
Brett LysakXX1045.24%16837000.75000001200011
Mark ArcobelloX2050.00%108125000.71000001100020
Dainius ZubrusX1145.61%5742000.71000001100101
Connor JamesX1050.00%892000.82000000210100
Chuck KobasewX0050.00%653000.67000000280000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%036000.53000000022100
Cory EmmertonX0042.42%3358000.53000000170000
Darren DietzX000.00%023000.460000000108010
Iiro PakarinenX010.00%381000.53000000086000
Denis TolpekoX0051.61%3154000.38000000082010
Victor MeteX000.00%067000.33000000140000
Colin SmithX0056.41%3932000.240000000104000
Anton BlomqvistX000.00%013000.120000000108000
Boris ValabikX000.00%022000.100000000108000
Luke Witkowski (R)X000.00%022000.210000001100000
Evgeny GrachevX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Benoit PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%010000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10100.9052.03590022114000.000015000
Michael Hutchinson95400.8822.885424026220108010.000090001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian GaborikX1072974017172271231.82%421020.97202318011117
Tyler MotteX10189-24019193413322.94%722822.75044419011023
Noah Rod (R)X10246-2602517245108.33%621020.99033317101214
Branko RadivojevicX10066260111614180.00%216316.330001400007
Cole SchneiderX103253201213155520.00%017017.0000001000111
Connor CarrickX1022436014191810711.11%919319.30213215000122
Jean-Sebastien DeaX10224-3001420249148.33%921521.54011515101127
Brandon YipX10134-1100161723274.35%314814.840000100000
Brandon PrustX102131801912157613.33%117717.7000001400003
Jordan OesterleX812330041311779.09%316320.3610131100008
Andrew AlbertsX10033-1409103220.00%314714.700221800006
Tommy CrossX10022-300241100.00%1969.640000000002
Andre PeterssonX1002211401614169100.00%416916.9300011100001
Kevin ConnautonX1010140031182812.50%1519619.60101215000020
Alex Formenton (R)X2000000010000.00%0178.620000000001
Alex Khokhlachev (R)X2000000100000.00%1126.080000000001
Dylan BlujusX8000000000000.00%020.190000000000
Martin GernatX100000003105100.00%414614.6200003000013
Chris WidemanX10000040553200.00%616716.73000011000013
William WrennX10000-1400132110.00%614414.4500003000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian GaborikX1152.94%1748010.86010000011210
Tyler MotteX0052.44%225108000.79020000031010
Noah Rod (R)X0037.04%2775000.57120000041010
Branko RadivojevicX0080.00%542000.730000000105000
Cole SchneiderX1053.62%6962000.59000000053002
Connor CarrickX000.00%018000.41000000011001
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0046.24%9354000.37220000011000
Brandon YipX0040.00%543000.54000000065001
Brandon PrustX1057.14%703000.34010000066000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%055000.37000000031001
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%033000.410000000101000
Tommy CrossX000.00%010000.420000000103000
Andre PeterssonX0040.00%1562000.240000000106000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%023000.10000000088000
Alex Formenton (R)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Alex Khokhlachev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Martin GernatX000.00%222000.0000000001010000
Chris WidemanX000.00%004000.0000000001010000
William WrennX000.00%049000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard104510.9022.376090124244126000.6258100202

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MacEwen (R)X108917-32028194682317.39%420720.75325103000008
Trevor Moore (R)X103710-32025164011177.50%1321721.68044429000018
Jake Evans (R)X1041500020103271112.50%415415.38112617000118
Lukas Elvenes (R)X9235-560247123616.67%317419.3600022400000
Sami Niku (R)X10235-46018171717811.76%1023723.71224533000020
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X10145-5402910165166.25%416516.531121700016
Brogan Rafferty (R)X10224-6202920125516.67%922022.0411222800005
Matt ReadX10134-32023151711165.88%617417.4402212100001
Brett Seney (R)X10123-5001411174135.88%516316.291011400001
Calle RosenX10123-5001019106110.00%1121521.52112321000019
Rem Pitlick (R)X10033020211212620.00%412112.1200021600000
Paul ByronX11121000345225.00%02524.920000300000
Gavin BayreutherX9022-6100151111300.00%919621.78000114000011
Andrei KostitsynX10101-22010391311.11%0999.860000100007
Jussi JokinenX10101-20014850320.00%1939.280000100004
Mike RichardsX9011-4001443210.00%2869.540110400000
Brett KulakX1000-100332000.00%02827.920001400001
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X1000100000000.00%01413.920000000000
Joe Veleno (R)X1000000130020.00%01716.570000200000
Taylor BeckX3000000000000.00%020.790000000000
Jared CowenX9000000323100.00%613615.170000200001
Rinat Valiev (R)X10000-1201395220.00%716616.5700016000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MacEwen (R)X0149.37%239137001.64130000011220
Trevor Moore (R)X0071.43%21136010.92130000031110
Jake Evans (R)X0137.33%7573000.65000000011000
Lukas Elvenes (R)X0038.46%1342000.57130000053001
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%0916000.42000000021000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X000.00%485000.60000000088001
Brogan Rafferty (R)X010.00%025000.36000000051000
Matt ReadX1041.18%3444000.46000000086010
Brett Seney (R)X0050.00%873000.37000000093001
Calle RosenX000.00%0211000.28000000083000
Rem Pitlick (R)X0028.57%711000.49000000091000
Paul ByronX0046.15%2610001.61000000000000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%016000.20000000093000
Andrei KostitsynX0057.14%752000.20000000066000
Jussi JokinenX1047.37%1912000.22000000033000
Mike RichardsX0050.00%4442000.23000000098000
Brett KulakX000.00%012000.00000000099000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Joe Veleno (R)X0060.00%1500000.00000000011000
Taylor BeckX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jared CowenX000.00%016000.00000000099000
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%012000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec21000.8822.90830043416000.000019000
Stephon Williams92520.8583.39531403021198110.625890000