Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1261824300163742143814.29%1031025.82246626011037
James van Riemsdyk (BUF)X1411112212012185391920.75%527819.88167523000112
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X147152212022268019318.75%1434524.66055720000121
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X131011216415321972234013.89%1032224.81134320000034
Sean Couturier (VAN)X146152142019357421408.11%931822.741231130000343
Nick Paul (R) (NYR)X1351520010024207927496.33%1129622.8039121031000315
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X1281119100132147184017.02%926922.4416782300006
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X1371219060302757284512.28%931624.33358329011110
Jack Eichel (FLO)X1471219-2100252254133812.96%632122.92044436000130
Zach Hyman (Det)X146131912030159229566.52%832923.48156836000038
Brayden Point (MIN)X1461319-755101959163110.17%1128520.370551035011125
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X145141978027226519427.69%830721.911231138000114
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X1410818-7200232063233215.87%627619.745381236000119
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X1410818460191761153416.39%1129220.85314836000025
J.T. Miller (CAR)X1499184160272753244116.98%532222.99202642000030
William Carrier (R) (NYR)X143151802026133710178.11%724617.593101393300006
John Carlson (NJ )X142161832011335419103.70%1835725.52167837011146
Mark Stone (CAR)X1489174120171770173211.43%332222.98011842000133
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X1361117080203252233011.54%531724.42134337000017
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X1361117960142055133110.91%327120.8703311400009
David Pastrnak (FLO)X1441317-14027206226396.45%233724.043251336000234
Reilly Smith (Det)X1431417-46020254619346.52%527519.61167436000037
Jamie Benn (ARI)X1488161200401963153612.70%631122.21235114000016
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X1488161140291760163413.33%827119.3721363000000
David Krejci (COL)X147916-6140203862163411.29%1029020.70336843000016
Jordan Staal (CAL)X146101626022323682616.67%932323.06325728101256
T.J. Oshie (COL)X1461016-38031198415547.14%631722.652241143000314
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X139615-140192347153619.15%729122.38112218000012
Kyle Connor (FLO)X149615020231731163429.03%731422.42235536000121
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X1487151120282745122817.78%1129821.3031433600003
Bryan Rust (Mon)X148715320191946142717.39%827319.5012321700005
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X137815700192656173212.50%425819.8322463200002
Connor McDavid (NYI)X134111516027355617277.14%1431824.49246536000026
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X148614080211767214011.94%1031322.38213337011214
Derek Stepan (STL)X137714020182351152813.73%329222.49336726000031
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X147714-360123268132410.29%424417.4523582200007
Brad Marchand (PHI)X1477141180212255202912.73%329821.31202840000042
Ryan Johansen (LA )X147714-12030289113357.69%730821.972351239000013
Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X13681406026166821278.82%429622.76213619000218
Jeff Skinner (CAL)X1468146008107520398.00%725618.32022118000020
Conor Garland (Tam)X14681490015958223710.34%624417.42112321011112
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X145914080241246133210.87%1027619.71369833000019
Steven Stamkos (Bos)X145914-134028205615298.93%531122.2013484000001
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X1441014420101639151510.26%1835225.14235637011019
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X143111420015163915227.69%926218.71044229101110
Torey Krug (BUF)X1421214513515215313243.77%1733824.122461336000019
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X149413260171954122816.67%623316.63336733101428
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X1485133120301956172714.29%527219.4522472800005
Noel Acciari (STL)X147613700272657163012.28%825618.27112125000214
Alexander Wennberg (STL)X146713840131059133610.17%1024517.49022017000015
Isac Lundestrom (R) (NYR)X14671320016733191718.18%019914.21134223000014
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X14581372016103792213.51%418012.880000000001
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X145813440282047262610.64%631522.47011130011142
Anders Bjork (Ott)X145813-100211833143315.15%527819.85055221101326
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X13310131201228332089.09%2737228.64325537000135
Logan Couture (CAR)X1431013400221925112012.00%1131022.13022442000318
Paul Stastny (COL)X147512500242543153016.28%728720.49123432011250
David Perron (NYI)X147512040332152123013.46%429120.79123738101112
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X147512420222842162616.67%527519.6103313300001
Colin White (CAL)X1475129100172333121721.21%722315.910000100008
Sean Monahan (EDM)X146612560213444152513.64%827419.57213535112114
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X146612500172037112416.22%1227019.30213327000028
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X146612400192144203413.64%1126418.84022428011214
Travis Konecny (CHI)X146612640151641113114.63%928120.0713443800000
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X1357121100303642173111.90%1332324.83011736000124
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X145712210017145518409.09%929821.2811283500000
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X144812-12020155311347.55%525017.8213441600004
Dylan Strome (PIT)X1448121202220425239.52%826618.99123728101337
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X13391216022114720306.38%728321.74011124000012
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X143912-16014203613238.33%525318.08134320000119
Kris Letang (NJ )X143912-14023264522166.67%1735525.38325938000043
Jake Virtanen (CAL)X1421012612030104319334.65%424717.66112318000117
Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX149211-28028263141729.03%933023.5751653900006
Ryan Strome (ANA)X146511-160201431131719.35%527519.64213725000121
Brock Nelson (WIN)X146511-18027174581413.33%1028420.31213216101429
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X146511460251130162120.00%624317.3711222800001
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X146511-22018136225379.68%730721.93123839000013
Nikita Gusev (R) (ARI)X146511700201247132312.77%324617.5801112900000
Drake Batherson (R) (STL)X145611014015176622307.58%730721.932351636000026
Johan Larsson (Tam)X145611860342735102214.29%625117.90011221000020
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X145611-54024103432414.71%1126919.2414544300000
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X14561172071329121017.24%024017.1112352500000
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X145611000161649131910.20%422616.1221332700000
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X145611-20019382511820.00%727319.49101230000111
Filip Zadina (R) (CAL)X124711100784812328.33%520517.1003321800000
Andre Burakovsky (LAS)X14471150010114112279.76%318813.430000100003
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X144711612022204617228.70%727219.41123420000117
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X14471176030234719298.51%1227219.46000526000023
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X14471144025836161811.11%324917.80112328000110
Zach Werenski (ANA)X144711-22013334115169.76%2833223.71123334000130
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X83811600111524101412.50%415719.64123113011113
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X14291100012145420263.70%221715.4815651900002
Roman Josi (NYI)X142911-316022313914105.13%2438527.51134443000228
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X121101131201728381392.63%1933928.25055233000024
Patrick Kane (WAS)X147310460222158212212.07%1931522.50224526000237
Morgan Geekie (R) (NYR)X1364105201114265723.08%214311.010000000000
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X146410-18019206713238.96%527119.3940482900019
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X135510440141044132711.36%627220.91000113101119
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NAS)X145510420221146183510.87%723716.95123127000213
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X134610-46016256222386.45%430823.70112538000118
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X144610240162339102610.26%1031322.36134632000011
Clayton Keller (NYI)X1446104120192237151610.81%1025318.0710132800000
Cale Makar (R) (Tor)X144610-80015405736237.02%2235725.49213940000023
Erik Karlsson (LAS)X143710-40014153221229.38%1929320.91202420000217
Alex Killorn (Bos)X14371024021173617268.33%625618.27022026000012
Jared McCann (Det)X1437100401264220397.14%527219.4112322600000
Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X142810-3002210488234.17%1225218.0302242200002
Quinn Hughes (R) (Tor)X14010100206133617130.00%1126919.18022227000011
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X14819-3100193039153520.51%528220.12112224000024
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X147290100121243122116.28%322415.9820252500000
Claude Giroux (NYI)X13639160212240122215.00%831724.36202736000126
Lars Eller (VAN)X14639040171737132416.22%323216.60404719000114
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X7549100121629112217.24%214720.97303518000020
Chris Tierney (DAL)X14549-100162020111525.00%526919.25112229000011
Bo Horvat (ANA)X14549120182141112112.20%1125918.5110172700000
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X14549280222632142015.63%525017.8601102600019
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X645910047186622.22%411819.592133700025
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X14459-34032134116179.76%927019.2602202600007
Zach Parise (Tam)X14459-56014226323406.35%730822.02112525000130
William Karlsson (ANA)X14459-160273530132813.33%327419.59123125000126
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X1445901002383691811.11%116111.4900000000215
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X14459212035204110159.76%624717.62022228000114
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X14459320121540141910.00%219113.6610112900000
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X14459210035434115209.76%630321.67224633000012
Tom Wilson (COL)X14459520048124512238.89%623016.4412313200000
Alexander Steen (Tam)X14459860161730132313.33%423016.4602222100000
Tyson Jost (PHI)X14459740141734132111.76%222816.28011340011322
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X11369-120141229111710.34%522720.63011627000138
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X13369-30022223217189.38%1021616.62112219000016
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X1436930078369178.33%318413.1712322400000
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X14369-12019353918357.69%731722.64213331000224
Mikko Koivu (CHI)X143697120162424111012.50%619714.0400003011026
Joe Thornton (WIN)X14369-18018382981310.34%527519.65022216011028
Brady Skjei (Ott)X143690200183330121110.00%1836726.22325935000025
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (PHI)X143690602329488276.25%324517.4800062900009
Adam Henrique (MIN)X14279-6001630298206.90%627319.48134735101114
Jeff Petry (MIN)X14279-80025212812127.14%1134324.52123937000021
Victor Olofsson (R) (NAS)X14279-40016146126373.28%528920.62011332000218
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X11189-46015162712153.70%1430027.27123331000020
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X1318930012283320153.03%1836728.23123742000025
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X1418936034154518302.22%427219.4102222900001
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X1409912804129131060.00%2336826.30000026000131
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X14718-26034146292611.29%831022.1630373400006
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X10538110023155413379.26%424224.17101528000012
Chris Kreider (PIT)X14538-2100362342113211.90%830521.78000127000023
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X14538220281646122310.87%629921.33101539011010
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X1453810018233871713.16%325117.9411222900008
Alex Tuch (CAL)X14538320211833112015.15%321615.4410158000238
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X14538-12028275315259.43%427019.31000225000422
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X12448-1601492241818.18%318515.440000600001
Andrew Shaw (Tor)X13448-12003425426269.52%624118.52022224000010
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X14448-1401493792310.81%620614.701011400007
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X14448-310026124515318.89%534024.28123431000024
Matt Duchene (CAR)X14448-34014195714277.02%623416.6801173600001
Richard Panik (CAL)X1444834054258916.00%11309.2710121000000
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X14448-42023253271612.50%2236826.25235734000134
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X14448517520124413249.09%924517.5300001700000
Cody Glass (R) (EDM)X1444810011144218209.52%419714.050000000000
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X1235810018204815236.25%728223.52224618000230
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X143580009272982410.34%621615.40112318000018
Scott Laughton (NAS)X14358-14028143210159.38%620614.7202201500015
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X14358-11006204617386.52%730321.6512384000009
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X14358-54017265512155.45%2635425.28213442000020
Patrik Laine (PHI)X14358-100247528245.77%324017.1100063100001
Pat Maroon (R) (STL)X14358-31602618366238.33%427719.7920253300009
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X10268-22018134312324.65%623022.9600022600007
James Neal (CBJ)X112684001411258218.00%920318.49101513000010
Brayden McNabb (STL)X132683802934291096.90%2536027.73000331000228
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X14268-54012293613305.56%827619.72224422000121
Nick Bonino (NAS)X14268-3401426349225.88%729320.91123535000014
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X14178-22028214317172.33%522215.8813422700000
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X14178-112031375016212.00%1838627.58022335000024
Rasmus Andersson (NYR)X1417831001027236144.35%1131122.2511232000000
Devon Toews (SJ )X14088-200528277110.00%2837226.54000343000129
Dustin Brown (VAN)X14527040281130121416.67%922816.29101319000010
Matt Nieto (DAL)X145272007172061525.00%520114.3500001000010
Tyler Bozak (PIT)X1443702010173892010.53%618713.370000000000
Phil Kessel (Tor)X1443722024144912268.16%633023.5401143600005
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (CAR)X144370001513245916.67%318012.8500013500000
Dylan Larkin (LA )X11347-32018124411276.82%1022620.57022230000020
Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X1334718028175419285.56%126120.0800005101311
Adrian Kempe (WAS)X14347-34039114816286.25%323016.42101318000010
Joel Armia (CAR)X14347-32035175314265.66%224317.34101736000012
Justin Williams (SJ )X14347-1602018317199.68%627719.7900023400004
Tyler Johnson (LA )X143470201292241613.64%420114.3901122800009
Connor Brown (Det)X14347220411339229.09%417812.7010122700000
Adam Fox (R) (FLO)X1434726012161661018.75%2727919.92112126000020
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X13257-210017214412324.55%226720.5400053200003
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X142570403321241188.33%1936325.90224644000226
Ondrej Palat (Bos)X142571202417388235.26%925318.1010162600009
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X142574140241623898.70%1629020.7421374000002
Christian Dvorak (WIN)X14257-62011114413224.55%520414.59224518000010
Colton Parayko (NAS)X14167-44022292615123.85%2638727.61000034000034
Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X14167300122018255.56%1227519.66000023000026
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X14167-1016017192710183.70%2030922.07033226000019
William Nylander (EDM)X14077-50011144710260.00%925017.8401122700001
Brett Pesce (LA )X1407704010232713140.00%2632823.40011111000032
Nico Hischier (LAS)X14077-30014215924360.00%726618.97033425000017
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X14077-14022212111100.00%1529721.18011326011120
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X10516-30072131101416.13%417617.6100003101212
Luke Glendening (BUF)X14516300261728131317.86%723416.71202332000012
Marcus Johansson (Det)X14516240129258820.00%216812.0000010000217
Brock Boeser (Tor)X10426-1009132671115.38%415014.9501101200007
Taylor Hall (LAS)X14426-14029115616297.14%1230321.67011431000216
Brandon Saad (NJ )X14426-30013224113349.76%528520.33101324000034
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X14426-10015152551816.00%617312.340000000001
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X14336-22023345011346.00%529421.03000528000133
Colton Sissons (ARI)X143362603120183916.67%531222.30101235000013
Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X14336010028203411308.82%826919.20000428000130
Carl Soderberg (Det)X14336-52030133114169.68%622315.8902232700000
Shea Theodore (Bos)X14336-71001327351088.57%3035825.60112543000429
Denis Gurianov (R) (PIT)X14336-1001412387207.89%418713.380000200000
Duncan Keith (COL)X13246-1201121231188.70%2126620.46011010101113
Troy Stecher (PIT)X1324628016281910410.53%1432424.91011038000014
Connor Murphy (Det)X14246-2403225247128.33%1230021.41224440000027
Patrick Marleau (COL)X1424652014121991010.53%523516.8111223200004
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X14246-3007102410158.33%317912.8202203400004
Nick Leddy (COL)X14246-51201619271187.41%2137126.53123950000032
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X142464001421196310.53%1530421.7211222100002
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X14246-60023192711297.41%722215.850000000000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (Tor)X14246-40014163113286.45%422516.07123327000015
Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X1015608013193813162.63%114914.94101720000011
Neal Pionk (CHI)X1315610402820167106.25%1930123.18011031000119
Anton Stralman (STL)X1415632014233016193.33%1528620.43000223000126
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X141564602218195125.26%123917.0700022800000
Jack Johnson (DAL)X14156360392221574.76%2335825.59022444000025
Cody Ceci (Ott)X14156-140162213397.69%1826719.09000218000023
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X14156-72011393013143.33%1738627.60022422000025
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X14156-18022143814252.63%523817.0002212900000
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X14156-41802325237144.35%2329420.98022328000020
Samuel Girard (SJ )X14156-22015414212172.38%2336526.06011743000128
Ryan Suter (ANA)X1406626014282910180.00%1634024.2902233300005
Anders Lee (NJ )X14066-14024153215190.00%1130521.79000232000039
Dylan DeMelo (CAL)X14066480172314690.00%1829521.09000117011036
Auston Matthews (WIN)X241540023142628.57%24120.550000300000
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X1432500015151371523.08%323316.6200002000016
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X1432511203691941715.79%527119.38000131011018
Derick Brassard (Tam)X14325-320292930131610.00%428720.53022025101115
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X14325-3201114368208.33%623016.44011145101422
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X14325-12026205418265.56%829621.13022129000229
Josh Archibald (LA )X14325-3001482671211.54%616511.780000100000
Julien Gauthier (R) (Ott)X14325-2601316168918.75%824017.1322432100000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X1423522015163410295.88%220014.300000100005
Josh Bailey (CAR)X14235-100682041310.00%216611.8800003000014
Zack Smith (BUF)X14235-26018191181418.18%2026018.56000125000013
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X14235-24013233917305.13%1027719.82000429000236
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X14235400831871611.11%21117.920000100000
Ian Cole (VAN)X1423518018212210169.09%2432823.4300002101337
Kevin Stenlund (R) (PHI)X1423564078184411.11%214710.510000000005
Jason Zucker (Bos)X14235-2201163612185.56%616011.440000000000
Oskar Lindblom (ANA)X142350001811357225.71%318513.2311212400000
Jack Hughes (R) (Tam)X14235-400515487244.17%317812.680000101100
Brent Burns (NYI)XX13145-3401319316163.23%2136928.40033342000034
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X14145-440202821974.76%3032022.83101114000022
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X14145-61401914286313.57%617512.5000011400000
Justin Schultz (Tor)X14145-120131994311.11%1326819.16112124000015
John Tavares (WAS)X14145-36023164210242.38%925718.34011010000015
Phillip Danault (SJ )X14145-58030403011253.33%731122.24011539000026
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X141451120393717765.88%3038727.64101328000133
Eric Staal (FLO)X14145-120136305243.33%217112.210000100000
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X1414504017274020172.50%2837927.04112844000028
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X14145-131202920336193.03%431622.55011340000215
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X14145120049264311102.33%2537826.99101328000023
Mark Giordano (EDM)X141450401622271093.70%2133523.92000537011132
Tanner Pearson (LA )X141452001892313214.35%217812.750001800019
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X14145-12030143010113.33%1019113.670000100002
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X14145100118178115.88%1016511.7700000000112
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X1414552051516996.25%922215.84101319000017
Haydn Fleury (R) (NYR)X14145-6005162015105.00%2527319.5300000000017
Robert Thomas (LA )X1414522039357152.86%419613.980000000000
Jakob Lilja (R) (ARI)X141450005460316.67%5997.070220400000
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X1205521202117199100.00%729124.22055029000030
Alexander Edler (CAL)X1305571403839261050.00%3236528.11022221000048
Taylor Fedun (Tam)X14055-12091423370.00%1629921.35000018000020
Zach Sanford (NJ )X14055-140122010380.00%722516.070220300000
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X7404-12089122333.33%29713.881011200000
Nick Foligno (LAS)X14404-317534142491916.67%526018.60101124000012
Erik Haula (NJ )X14404-210015112172019.05%224217.3110111000010
Mikael Granlund (Det)X14314-4401010329189.38%320114.350000100000
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X14314-100107192815.79%516611.850000000000
Olli Maatta (Ott)X143141401218168318.75%1526218.70202217000122
Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X1431461201711219914.29%417212.30000015000014
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X14314-80026131861516.67%718813.4001101300000
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X14314-44063193915.79%21148.180000000000
Drake Caggiula (STL)X14314-12019193310259.09%316511.7600000000110
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X14224-3801714298166.90%724517.520000100004
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X14224-7401424377195.41%219914.18123528000011
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X142240201213428284.76%321515.3400000000247
Dale Weise (Ott)X14224-21601516155813.33%422115.75000013000016
Chandler Stephenson (NAS)X142240007173114166.45%519213.68112117000013
Nate Thompson (STL)X1422412021172412138.33%117712.650000000004
Tyler Ennis (Bos)X14224-200129297206.90%316711.940000200002
Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X14224-1602923176911.76%1927519.66101330000028
Ryan Graves (WIN)X142242401622164512.50%1923616.89213224000133
Lias Andersson (Ott)X142240201411197810.53%1020314.530000000000
Victor Rask (PIT)X8134-200220265163.85%818122.6001122010129
Josh Manson (Tor)X10134-320201876514.29%1625725.68123126000011
Caleb Jones (NYI)X1413430051053320.00%819313.7500000000013
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X141342202718161266.25%126418.8910112800018
Luca Sbisa (DAL)X14134060101587412.50%1220914.9200021700003
Jon Merrill (MIN)X14134-2601122186105.56%1927919.9300005000039
Filip Chytil (ARI)X141341002866916.67%11077.6600011000017
Anthony Peluso (STL)X141341206894211.11%217312.370000000010
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X14134-30018152113174.76%417512.500000000008
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (FLO)X1413430065208155.00%2946.680000000008
Nic Dowd (COL)X1413424014964816.67%21138.0500000000023
Ivan Barbashev (WIN)X141343001161031110.00%2946.690000000004
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X14134220151014297.14%514810.610000000000
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X1413422016111611206.25%117612.550001400002
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X141340209511459.09%11168.2901122500000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X14134-140221563816.67%1123816.97000032000118
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X14134-500618188115.56%1126819.15000328000018
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (PHI)X1413460011711599.09%01198.480000100003
Seth Jones (Mon)X704472061910590.00%718025.66000218000015
Victor Hedman (BUF)X110443601013186110.00%1015914.49022216000019
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X140441201222126120.00%1032623.31000128000122
Will Butcher (VAN)X14044-12062124890.00%1728620.42011117000031
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X14044110010182413100.00%2436626.17000549000034
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X14044-1160242521660.00%1532423.17000129000031
Joel Edmundson (NJ )X140444160252112780.00%1425918.480000000001
Colin Miller (BUF)X14044320162015870.00%2533123.66000122000042
Michael Stone (PHI)X14044180171411670.00%1323316.620000100009
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X14044-114046221010100.00%1939027.86033239000029
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X1404402071911470.00%1930321.63011025000044
Justin Holl (R) (COL)X1404411001722129140.00%1931622.60000238000047
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X14044-840131610340.00%1527319.48011126000025
Jesper Fast (MIN)X143031001512377178.11%918913.5200001000140
Derek Grant (FLO)X143034407384737.50%2815.760000100000
Nick Suzuki (R) (SJ )X14303-50012113063310.00%218513.200000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X8213-112017171151018.18%416820.95101216000012
Josh Anderson (LA )X921334023973428.57%216818.68101221000020
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X92130006724598.33%511612.860000000000
Matt Calvert (Det)X14213120154275157.41%01268.9700001000111
Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X142130001614199710.53%323116.480002600001
Calvin de Haan (STL)X14213-2201014113718.18%1117812.711011700003
Blake Coleman (LAS)X14213-14025122112229.52%524717.6100022400000
Derek Ryan (VAN)X14213-10010231781811.76%518212.9700000101219
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X14213-4403524301186.67%2531622.56000025000028
Evan Rodrigues (Tam)X1421350056212129.52%21037.360000000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (CAR)X14213300168141414.29%41158.250000300001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X14213-110014121861911.11%1019714.10000025000014
Jordan Greenway (LA )X51234606682812.50%210521.091011900000
Jordan Martinook (BUF)X9123-300141018575.56%715517.2400001000012
Brad Boyes (Tor)X912304018882112.50%217919.9310112300000
Riley Stillman (R) (LAS)X9123-1001611103410.00%718720.7410132700000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X11123160181212238.33%1322019.970000000002
Riley Nash (WAS)X14123-3401513179155.88%217712.630000000001
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X14123-68027182713223.70%627919.91011734000011
Evander Kane (Mon)X1412302004318246194.17%630221.5601113300018
Jason Spezza (FLO)X141235003211519.09%0835.910000100003
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X14123-4201613286173.57%619814.160000300000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X141232005472614.29%11027.3101101900000
Zack Kassian (MIN)X14123-11803311206155.00%218413.1601112600000
Andy Greene (NYR)X1412360061718975.56%1219814.1410111000333
Timo Meier (EDM)X14123-310036131910165.26%427319.5201113500007
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X14123-2160281113647.69%1526118.6800012300005
Brock McGinn (Ott)X14123-1201913218174.76%520114.340000200001
Devin Shore (DAL)X141233202113267233.85%518212.970000000000
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X14123400510239174.35%01128.000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X141231401211304153.33%218313.0600000000227
Marcus Sorensen (R) (CBJ)X14123020106287113.57%515411.020000000000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X14123-30031819515.26%1622315.91101121000013
Ryan Donato (VAN)X14123-220252113104.76%51188.400000000000
Marc Staal (CAL)X14033580927178110.00%1329120.80011117011140
Jason Demers (COL)X14033580182013650.00%1429721.18000028000032
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X14033-4209147010.00%920214.460000000007
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X140332601726237110.00%1830822.03000023000022
Nick Holden (Det)X14033-220161214870.00%1325017.8800000000027
Corey Perry (COL)X140330200247257220.00%516511.810000000000
Damon Severson (NJ )X140330120171613940.00%1529521.1000002000001
John Klingberg (FLO)X14033300483700.00%617912.780000200004
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X14033220473212170.00%21339.490000000000
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X140336401215173170.00%315310.920000900001
Sami Vatanen (LA )X14033740111716440.00%1221215.110000100002
Tyler Pitlick (ANA)X14033-40014912180.00%41158.240000100000
Keith Yandle (NYI)X14033-40061723660.00%928120.10000125011022
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X1403344092115520.00%1628120.08000228000030
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X14033000151317480.00%519113.6400001011142
Ethan Bear (R) (ARI)X140333008114320.00%816311.620001100000
Mike Matheson (LA )X14033-10071312530.00%1827219.45000228000022
Filip Hronek (NYI)X140333202288260.00%417812.680110200000
Adam Boqvist (R) (Tor)X140331005129550.00%818413.1100003000010
Nicolas Hague (R) (CAR)X14033440231011530.00%1221315.200000100000
Esa Lindell (LA )X13202-3002112159513.33%1823417.97202429000019
Andrew Copp (LAS)X14202500201062633.33%316812.030000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X14202-10066105520.00%114510.39000228101118
Brian Boyle (Mon)X142020007432166.67%3856.050000000001
Michael Grabner (NJ )X142021003252240.00%3966.860000200000
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X21122003021250.00%0199.400000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (COL)X611202087105100.00%0538.860000000009
Travis Boyd (PIT)X6112-1004418785.56%411719.4301131500000
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X8112220111291811.11%511714.6200000000017
Christian Fischer (NAS)X9112-12047104410.00%1707.800000000000
Morgan Frost (R) (Bos)X91120003690611.11%0566.200000000000
Brett Howden (CHI)X13112-1006975214.29%21108.470000000001
Danton Heinen (NJ )X1311222051514467.14%417113.180000000026
Kris Russell (BUF)X14112-64041994311.11%818713.330000100005
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X14112-340101997411.11%1427519.64000020000020
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (LAS)X14112-30010711359.09%0906.430000100000
Nick Bjugstad (Tor)X14112-500161414777.14%517712.650000000001
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X14112-10051313377.69%314210.140000000028
David Backes (Tam)X14112-480201518875.56%418413.1400001000111
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X14112-240715179235.88%717612.5500021100009
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X14112-30031312148.33%1419714.050000000003
Matt Martin (CAL)X1411210030100100.00%0221.570000000004
Ben Chiarot (Bos)X141122401410104610.00%1421515.360000100001
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X14112920132721694.76%2136726.21011035000040
Brad Hunt (VAN)X14112-1008192112104.76%924417.4400002000007
Jake McCabe (NYR)X14112-9401221158106.67%2726018.58000020000018
Conor Sheary (STL)X14112-3002314257.14%0846.010000000000
J.T. Compher (NJ )X14112200619268103.85%816912.070000000001
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X14112080921109510.00%2022215.830000400008
Eric Robinson (R) (SJ )X141121206240125.00%4594.190000000000
Martin Necas (R) (PHI)X14112-500910102510.00%514610.450000000000
Warren Foegele (CHI)X14112100136117149.09%11379.7500000101331
Roope Hintz (Mon)X14112-100129234134.35%414610.450000000000
Philippe Myers (R) (NYI)X14112-480151096711.11%2527619.74101126000020
John Marino (R) (Bos)X14112-720112013477.69%2125918.53112123000020
Alex Nylander (R) (CAL)X1411204041213597.69%114110.100000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (VAN)X14112-10015172319164.35%318313.0900000011019
Kirby Dach (R) (NYI)X14112-2205682312.50%1654.660000400007
Ryan Hartman (NJ )X2022-180123020.00%02914.260000000000
Cam Fowler (Tam)X3022120186310.00%35518.180000300012
Alex Chiasson (WIN)X8022-180159254100.00%213617.040000000000
Shea Weber (PHI)X8022-2406715220.00%516120.1100002011226
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X80220205126200.00%413016.3101121600005
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X10022700395310.00%1014214.2101129000023
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X1102228010149360.00%719818.030001800006
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120220001719167100.00%1521517.9200011800007
Drew Stafford (WIN)X12022-56021286010.00%520917.410000000000
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X130223007810240.00%4947.210000000001
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X13022-260241110280.00%417713.6400002000026
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X1302226092017430.00%1625519.58000025000019
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X13022320152018340.00%1224018.49000010000024
Marco Scandella (CAL)X14022720193120860.00%2137927.07000122000156
Travis Hamonic (PIT)X14022220022020.00%3735.2400000011110
Erik Johnson (PIT)X140223007166320.00%1618012.8900000011024
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X1402220065113130.00%31057.5000000000112
Korbinian Holzer (CBJ)X1402252015125540.00%1722516.080000000001
TJ Brodie (EDM)X1402242042315470.00%1730121.51000214000121
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X14022-360141811340.00%2728420.28011114000031
Michael Raffl (SJ )X14022-320129176120.00%11369.690000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X14022-620128167150.00%514810.5400001000021
Barclay Goodrow (Mon)X140223140361317290.00%522015.750000000000
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X140223206105320.00%1318213.010000400007
Radko Gudas (PIT)X140222001292120.00%1116211.560000000001
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X14022-44013910100.00%1320514.6500000000018
Craig Smith (WIN)X14022-82011103112240.00%117912.780000000000
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X14022014018205540.00%1523316.640000100008
Josh Leivo (Bos)X14022-2001212770.00%2956.790000200000
Loui Eriksson (NAS)X14022-10012133112240.00%415511.090000100003
Kyle Turris (VAN)X14022-24012518890.00%516011.410000000000
Justin Faulk (WAS)X14022060211717370.00%2237426.70000323000039
Roman Polak (PHI)X14022-340252111850.00%2029120.80000129000138
David Savard (DAL)X1402230024138230.00%1625818.41000022000015
Ryan Murray (CAR)X1402240061210550.00%822416.0000001000011
Alec Martinez (PIT)X14022-4100111212440.00%1525418.15000325000021
Brandon Montour (Det)X14022-320172125260.00%2829921.3700000000038
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X14022-512025157410.00%1828820.540000000001
Vince Dunn (DAL)X1402224061616680.00%1627419.57011025011017
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X14022-580102122550.00%1026619.03000228000015
Radim Simek (LAS)X14022340689630.00%1118313.070000100004
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X14022-720129368190.00%217912.750000000001
Ilya Lyubushkin (Mon)X1402200014177530.00%1425918.53022117000017
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CAR)X14022-11201315155110.00%1325818.44000132000019
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X110120022100100.00%02019.680000000000
Paul Byron (MIN)X310100002102100.00%03712.480000000006
Dustin Byfuglien (EDM)XX510114011661516.67%39018.050000000004
Josh Norris (R) (STL)X5101-1001120150.00%1173.440000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X111011209574114.29%111210.180000100002
Alan Quine (Tor)X12101-300101114357.14%414612.140001100001
Chris Wagner (WIN)X1410116011531233.33%01238.7600002000014
Adam Lowry (ARI)X14101-800301912468.33%619213.7100007000013
Tyler Myers (PHI)X14101360242416676.25%1431222.30101229000146
Jeff Carter (ANA)X14101040117148177.14%416111.500000200000
Brandon Tanev (COL)X14101-100179275163.70%416611.840000000000
Austin Watson (VAN)X14101-2120146134127.69%61218.620000000000
Carl Hagelin (Det)X141011003920585.00%31218.6500001000013
Sean Kuraly (LA )X14101-12017613397.69%01168.290000100001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (DAL)X141010008852520.00%31067.590000400002
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X14101-50061174114.29%1419413.86101210000012
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X14101-10401516168176.25%218813.4000000000011
Vladimir Sobotka (NYR)X14101-10010815466.67%41218.6300000000113
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X14101-74020202412174.17%120014.2700000000115
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X14101020232320765.00%2229521.11000440000120
Troy Terry (CHI)X141010003813597.69%21067.560000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Tam)X14101-10011412768.33%31107.890000200002
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X1011120000000.00%01312.770000000000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X2011000722310.00%24522.580000000000
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X3011-100131020.00%03712.430000000000
Alex Roach (NAS)X4011-300512000.00%04611.450000000000
Trent Frederic (R) (Ott)X4011000200000.00%0215.300000000000
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X50112201571460.00%29518.9901111200002
Brendan Smith (MIN)XX5011120931110.00%59819.550000000001
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X5011220221310.00%45811.510000000000
Anthony Bitetto (BUF)X701110012117420.00%914120.0800011300004
Oscar Fantenberg (WAS)X7011100531010.00%27310.500000000003
Cale Fleury (R) (Mon)X7011-300250110.00%28411.960000100000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X9011-200321120.00%3272.960000000000
Adam Pelech (MIN)X10011-580172016730.00%1823923.93000213000029
Luke Kunin (R) (Det)X1201126091167120.00%1917.550000000000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X14011-260132413770.00%2628320.24000124000016
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X140115009812220.00%618112.9400011000115
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X1401112011229890.00%2337126.50011249000039
Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X14011114026148720.00%1322015.7200002000021
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X1401138020209540.00%1122315.90000140000017
Madison Bowey (Tam)X140110402121188100.00%1028320.22000020000024
Boone Jenner (Mon)X14011-2202020242110.00%524217.29000018000019
Alex Biega (DAL)X140112001075210.00%1416711.940000000008
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X1401138071912230.00%1026418.83000122000028
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X14011000032240.00%3856.0400001400008
Andrew Ladd (NYR)X14011-2001288270.00%21248.8900000000212
Jay Bouwmeester (NAS)X14011-420286490.00%131269.000000000007
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X14011-120131913440.00%3127519.6200001000029
Jacob de la Rose (VAN)X14011-20031210370.00%51208.590000000000
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X14011240112916650.00%428320.24000018000026
Alex Goligoski (Det)X140114401623175110.00%1728620.43000023000037
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X1401164018157420.00%1422616.1200007000024
Ryan Reaves (CAL)X14011120422000.00%1765.460000000000
Cody Eakin (DAL)X14011-1209106210.00%2825.830000000012
Carson Soucy (R) (NAS)X14011240132713370.00%1623816.97000012000010
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X1401120011179350.00%817912.7900001000012
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ )X14011-52081612640.00%1724317.33000025000111
Matt Dumba (TOT)X14011060231515370.00%1323516.810001600004
Max Domi (FLO)X14011-220178325230.00%317812.7200000000112
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X14011-2160261513430.00%1225718.34000025000020
Robert Hagg (BUF)X14011-54017159350.00%1419914.1900006000125
P.K. Subban (MIN)X14011-4120171626470.00%2227919.93000023000118
Justin Bailey (ARI)X140117009135230.00%624617.5700002900000
Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X140111005135320.00%1016912.060000000005
Kurtis MacDermid (CAL)X140110120968440.00%618813.45000117000018
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (PHI)X14011-14061310350.00%1219814.180000000001
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X14011-120423110.00%2584.150000000006
Sean Walker (NJ )X14011-300588110.00%917412.40000120000029
Alexander Yelesin (R) (CBJ)X14011-200192120.00%615511.060000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (WIN)X14011300985520.00%1116912.040000000000
Alexander True (R) (CBJ)X14011-4209136120.00%31188.400000100004
Stefan Noesen (Mon)X1000000000000.00%010.670000000000
Jordan Caron (BUF)X1000100010000.00%077.200000000001
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X1000000100010.00%198.630000000000
Mark Fistric (Tor)X1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Adam Hall (NYR)XX1000-120221000.00%11716.520000000001
Derek Roy (CBJ)X1000000000000.00%032.700000000000
Tim Heed (CAL)X1000000021000.00%21717.470000000000
Victor Mete (SJ )X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Callan Foote (R) (STL)X1000000101000.00%11918.720000000000
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (STL)X1000020110200.00%22221.530000000001
Alexey Marchenko (NYI)X1000120110000.00%02120.720000000000
Justin Falk (STL)X1000020100000.00%12424.500000600000
Tage Thompson (R) (NYI)X1000000000000.00%076.970000000000
Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X2000020000000.00%1199.380000000002
Brandon Sutter (Det)X2000-100105100.00%0157.330000000000
Danny DeKeyser (FLO)X2000220124010.00%44019.830000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (ARI)X2000000131000.00%02713.550000000000
Dalton Smith (Ott)X3000000000000.00%010.440000000000
J.T. Brown (BUF)X3000020215250.00%13411.440000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (CAL)X3000000227560.00%05117.010000000000
Max Comtois (R) (PHI)X3000200232020.00%14013.380000000002
Yannick Weber (CHI)X4000520772100.00%68721.6600002000012
Alexander Volkov (R) (EDM)X4000-120221100.00%0348.570000000001
Shawn Matthias (Ott)X4000000010000.00%061.500000000000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X6000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X6000000200000.00%1182.930000000000
David Kampf (LAS)X6000-300031120.00%2406.600000000000
Andreas Englund (LA )X6000-1401363110.00%712621.040000000001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Bos)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Antti Suomela (Mon)X7000000300000.00%0101.480000000005
Travis Dermott (BUF)X7000000130000.00%2314.440000000000
Michael Amadio (R) (BUF)X70000607118340.00%212117.250000000000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X7000400125010.00%3466.620000000000
Mike Brown (BUF)X7000-420458220.00%18412.000000000000
Nick Seeler (Ott)X7000000000000.00%091.230000000000
Brett Kulak (MIN)X8000300482220.00%714718.44000014000025
Erik Cernak (PIT)X8000660875230.00%511714.68000215000011
Anton Volchenkov (CBJ)X9000000100100.00%1121.360000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X10000000321000.00%1545.430000000000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X10000300262010.00%410610.6100000000012
Zach Bogosian (EDM)X11000-100013220.00%7454.100000000002
Milan Lucic (MIN)X110002201254320.00%21039.380000000000
Colin Wilson (WAS)X12000-200051120.00%0685.650000000000
Christian Folin (Ott)X12000-3007101110.00%31089.000000100001
Spencer Smallman (R) (LA )X12000-220331200.00%1877.280000000000
Drew Doughty (LAS)X1300004012108430.00%917213.2400009000017
Stephen Johns (CHI)X13000-3601866020.00%1115111.640000000001
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X14000-1601051010.00%2856.050000000004
Simon Gamache (Tor)X14000-2406142020.00%11238.7700003000111
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X14000-2003462130.00%0725.150001400004
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAL)X1400031001284210.00%815911.330000100003
Ryan Pulock (Bos)X14000-114017216460.00%2028520.34000022000035
Lawson Crouse (Det)X14000340161614270.00%417012.1100000000116
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X14000-4001472040.00%31017.2100004000013
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X14000-7402377250.00%218112.900000000000
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X14000-10081312330.00%923416.71000644000022
Leo Komarov (WAS)X14000-2002043010.00%1956.7800000000012
Martin Marincin (WAS)X14000-5609118150.00%1519213.7500006000017
Mattias Janmark (LAS)X14000-400004320.00%2795.650000000000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X14000-1201282020.00%01027.260000100005
Justin Braun (COL)X140002006148320.00%1223516.77000126000039
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X14000-14026159240.00%1326118.68000032000022
Adam Larsson (ARI)X14000300231000.00%0644.590000000002
Darren Helm (Mon)X14000000000000.00%010.090000000000
Matt Irwin (COL)X140004601777310.00%618313.0500000000112
Mark Fraser (Tor)X14000240584200.00%51379.800000100003
Mike Green (TOT)X14000100520110.00%4503.560000000006
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X14000-440161512330.00%920014.2800000000226
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X14000-7802016208110.00%521815.6100002000010
Ben Hutton (SJ )X14000-52042412530.00%1622616.13000011000011
Jakub Kindl (STL)X14000-140354210.00%518212.9800000000016
Dakota Mermis (EDM)X14000-110081912620.00%1719413.890000000000
Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X14000-84020913350.00%514810.570000100000
Carter Rowney (Bos)X14000-30017139380.00%41399.9300000000130
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X14000-140331100.00%3795.650000000007
Matthew Benning (ANA)X14000-40013175220.00%1321015.0300001000020
Sammy Blais (R) (EDM)X14000-40020454120.00%21258.910000000002
Tucker Poolman (VAN)X1400024012146310.00%1621915.6400000000015
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X14000000543200.00%0684.880000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Tor)X14000-6207125040.00%416611.8800001400000
Matt Roy (LAS)X14000300171413330.00%1419213.7000000000015
Noah Dobson (R) (DAL)X14000-300161100.00%1775.510000000007

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X0061.58%38096001.55020000420102
James van Riemsdyk (BUF)X1140.51%79109001.58010002400210
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X1056.00%251710001.27110000610320
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X2042.73%1101911121.30011000011200
Sean Couturier (VAN)X2056.88%494147001.32110000410140
Nick Paul (R) (NYR)X1043.55%62178001.35120000810011
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X1056.16%20346111.41010001400300
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X0156.28%430124001.20010000011400
Jack Eichel (FLO)X0048.71%425169001.18120001800211
Zach Hyman (Det)X1137.04%27228001.16110000022212
Brayden Point (MIN)X1048.94%94187001.33140011100202
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X1132.26%31107001.24000000210202
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X1144.83%29104001.30340000320022
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X1032.65%49225021.23030000120310
J.T. Miller (CAR)X1151.72%495196001.12120000011230
William Carrier (R) (NYR)X2044.00%7594001.46110000630200
John Carlson (NJ )X100.00%01310001.01000000960100
Mark Stone (CAR)X3062.96%27115011.06120000011201
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X0053.65%425118001.07020001200101
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X1052.99%33444001.25000000130123
David Pastrnak (FLO)X0143.18%8887101.01220000390110
Reilly Smith (Det)X0046.92%130187001.24010001100021
Jamie Benn (ARI)X0160.00%20169011.03110001100300
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X1333.33%24146001.18000000410012
David Krejci (COL)X0051.40%428105001.10000001700100
Jordan Staal (CAL)X0059.71%417108010.99120000031111
T.J. Oshie (COL)X1064.00%25268001.01120001100101
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X1044.51%346204101.03010000210021
Kyle Connor (FLO)X2247.62%2198000.96020000011131
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X1057.61%40166111.01000000022111
Bryan Rust (Mon)X1041.84%981310001.10000000120102
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X2260.62%35375001.16000000120121
Connor McDavid (NYI)X0050.71%422145000.94010000051021
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X0040.00%35164100.89010000210003
Derek Stepan (STL)X2153.08%373104000.96010000021200
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X2055.12%205107001.15000001500200
Brad Marchand (PHI)X0232.14%2897000.94160002200010
Ryan Johansen (LA )X1151.82%440142010.91010000031100
Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X1039.13%2396000.95010004400002
Jeff Skinner (CAL)X2038.46%13135001.09000000033202
Conor Garland (Tam)X0141.67%12174001.15000002200120
Bobby Ryan (NYR)X0050.00%28137001.01120002200011
Steven Stamkos (Bos)X1056.44%427131000.90120001300110
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X000.00%0813000.80000001100021
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X0166.67%993001.07000000510022
Torey Krug (BUF)X010.00%01016000.83000000430001
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X1063.64%1152001.12130001100013
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X2015.38%13115000.95000002200101
Noel Acciari (STL)X1055.34%206116001.02000000011110
Alexander Wennberg (STL)X2044.74%38194001.06000000011111
Isac Lundestrom (R) (NYR)X1151.85%27104001.31010000031201
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X3050.00%835001.44000000230102
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X2060.71%281013000.83110001400201
Anders Bjork (Ott)X0044.44%976000.94000000011300
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X110.00%0814000.70000000011210
Logan Couture (CAR)X0054.29%3575000.84120000031022
Paul Stastny (COL)X1157.19%278146000.84000000140221
David Perron (NYI)X1048.15%2775000.82000000042202
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X1140.00%10137000.87020000011310
Colin White (CAL)X0153.29%16769001.08000000033011
Sean Monahan (EDM)X2053.10%37155000.88010000011111
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X2045.65%4674100.89000001100221
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X1062.50%853000.91000000033200
Travis Konecny (CHI)X1157.14%2195000.85010000240102
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X1155.19%36676000.74120000130101
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X1148.15%27176000.81230000140221
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X1055.56%9219000.96000000011000
Dylan Strome (PIT)X0045.54%202107000.90110001100100
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X1043.59%39145000.85000000180003
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X1054.26%129174000.95000001100110
Kris Letang (NJ )X100.00%079000.68000000420020
Jake Virtanen (CAL)X1057.14%14105000.97000000033101
Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX0245.83%2469000.67030000011121
Ryan Strome (ANA)X0137.14%35113110.80000000430101
Brock Nelson (WIN)X1046.15%26124100.77110000021111
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X0145.45%1164000.90000000051200
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X1033.33%30157100.72000000011111
Nikita Gusev (R) (ARI)X1153.85%13121010.89110000210110
Drake Batherson (R) (STL)X0042.11%38194100.72110000032001
Johan Larsson (Tam)X2154.55%18745000.88000000041210
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X0040.00%2075000.82020000410111
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X1130.77%1375000.92000000011001
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X0028.57%7123000.97010001100110
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X1050.00%17046000.81000002600010
Filip Zadina (R) (CAL)X1031.82%22134001.07110000073002
Andre Burakovsky (LAS)X0135.87%9283001.17000000310012
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X1059.29%36656000.81020000021111
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X0048.85%17448000.81230000130112
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X1153.33%15135000.88220000033003
Zach Werenski (ANA)X200.00%0816000.66000000250020
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X0041.15%20967001.40000000011020
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X0029.41%17164001.02110001100001
Roman Josi (NYI)X010.00%0916000.57000001100001
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X000.00%01011000.65000000011100
Patrick Kane (WAS)X2053.85%26145000.63550000033210
Morgan Geekie (R) (NYR)X1134.31%10222001.40000000022011
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X1140.00%10147000.74000001300011
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X1158.33%1263000.74020000011011
Dominik Kubalik (R) (NAS)X0050.00%6226000.84010000032002
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X0040.74%27175000.65130001200000
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X1041.03%39119000.64020000210000
Clayton Keller (NYI)X2038.51%17471000.79220000140011
Cale Makar (R) (Tor)X100.00%0139000.56000000064100
Erik Karlsson (LAS)X010.00%0814000.68000000032010
Alex Killorn (Bos)X0036.84%19109000.78000000022002
Jared McCann (Det)X1047.83%23175000.74000000081000
Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X0054.90%51153000.79010001100010
Quinn Hughes (R) (Tor)X000.00%0206000.740000000141000
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X1245.83%24135010.64230000210102
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X1045.45%1192000.80330004400000
Claude Giroux (NYI)X0059.38%3285000.57020000011010
Lars Eller (VAN)X0151.03%19463000.77000000230100
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X0069.05%4254101.23000000031210
Chris Tierney (DAL)X2150.24%20755000.67000004400010
Bo Horvat (ANA)X1057.59%349710000.69010000063011
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X0048.73%19747000.72000000042101
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X1146.15%1342001.53000000000101
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X0065.00%2057000.67010002200110
Zach Parise (Tam)X2048.15%2795000.58000001100000
William Karlsson (ANA)X1052.09%311136000.66010000210010
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X1051.61%9395001.12000000011100
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X1051.14%176133000.73010000061010
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X1057.14%785000.94000000130003
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X0054.98%21177000.59020000011103
Tom Wilson (COL)X0062.50%8153000.78000001200001
Alexander Steen (Tam)X0059.38%3241000.78000000210003
Tyson Jost (PHI)X1047.01%13463000.79000000021101
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X1049.30%71145000.79120000010101
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X0038.37%17296000.83110001300101
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X0050.00%453000.98000002200000
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X1054.91%448118000.57110000120020
Mikko Koivu (CHI)X1156.21%15342000.92000001200110
Joe Thornton (WIN)X0051.60%25065000.65010000120011
Brady Skjei (Ott)X000.00%0713000.49000001200010
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (PHI)X1048.00%20049000.74150000011010
Adam Henrique (MIN)X0050.00%31621000.66010000053001
Jeff Petry (MIN)X000.00%0913000.52000001200000
Victor Olofsson (R) (NAS)X1141.94%31133000.62130000032111
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X000.00%01022000.60000000071011
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X000.00%0614000.49000000082001
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X0045.45%22108000.66000000051101
Darnell Nurse (CHI)X000.00%0316000.490000000143011
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X1239.13%23144100.52010000011111
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X1155.17%29152000.66110000022030
Chris Kreider (PIT)X1240.98%61112000.52010001100011
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X2122.22%1836000.54110000011211
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X0046.15%13117100.64020000052010
Alex Tuch (CAL)X1046.81%47125100.74000000011010
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X1040.83%169114010.59120000120110
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X2048.57%3563000.86010000051100
Andrew Shaw (Tor)X1054.55%1158000.66000000011101
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X0066.67%1263000.78110000410010
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X0138.71%62183100.47110001100101
Matt Duchene (CAR)X0057.30%185164000.68000001200101
Richard Panik (CAL)X0262.50%840001.23010001100011
Matt Niskanen (Ott)X100.00%1711000.44000000042000
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X0044.25%113105000.65000010011000
Cody Glass (R) (EDM)X1146.48%7159000.81000000130101
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X1057.89%133119000.57220000061000
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X0041.84%14182000.74000000064000
Scott Laughton (NAS)X0052.73%11068000.78000001100002
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X0048.72%39184000.53110000041011
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X100.00%01710000.45000000210000
Patrik Laine (PHI)X0025.00%12711000.67260000081000
Pat Maroon (R) (STL)X0142.11%19183000.58000000084020
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X0042.48%30622000.70000002200000
James Neal (CBJ)X0034.21%38106000.79220001300100
Brayden McNabb (STL)X000.00%0310100.44000000061010
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X1047.68%151165000.58010000240000
Nick Bonino (NAS)X0054.80%28179000.55130001100000
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X1054.19%179106000.720000004110101
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X000.00%0815100.41000000052010
Rasmus Andersson (NYR)X000.00%01112000.510000002110001
Devon Toews (SJ )X000.00%0730000.430000001140000
Dustin Brown (VAN)X0036.36%1112000.61110000210012
Matt Nieto (DAL)X2071.43%764000.70010001200111
Tyler Bozak (PIT)X1150.00%460000.75000000011100
Phil Kessel (Tor)X0054.55%221512000.42000000250200
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (CAR)X0160.00%522000.78000000021011
Dylan Larkin (LA )X0045.76%59114100.62000000033111
Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X1040.10%389114000.54000000076010
Adrian Kempe (WAS)X0064.71%17115000.61110000011100
Joel Armia (CAR)X0116.67%6140000.58000000011100
Justin Williams (SJ )X0054.55%1185000.51110001200010
Tyler Johnson (LA )X0035.96%8943000.69000000150000
Connor Brown (Det)X0033.33%991000.79010000011001
Adam Fox (R) (FLO)X200.00%0610000.50000002300000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X0045.38%249104000.52010000130000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X100.00%01111000.39000001100102
Ondrej Palat (Bos)X0038.46%1375000.55000000033000
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X010.00%0613000.48000000084010
Christian Dvorak (WIN)X0064.29%42134000.69000000120000
Colton Parayko (NAS)X000.00%01023000.360000000102010
Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X010.00%0113000.51000000290001
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X000.00%01211000.45000000240000
William Nylander (EDM)X0051.43%35124000.560200000141000
Brett Pesce (LA )X000.00%01416000.430000000141000
Nico Hischier (LAS)X0051.78%197213000.530000000143000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X000.00%055000.470000000141000
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X0162.76%19646000.68000000051010
Luke Glendening (BUF)X0154.17%12064000.51110001300201
Marcus Johansson (Det)X1153.13%9652000.71000000021000
Brock Boeser (Tor)X1171.43%752000.80000000160101
Taylor Hall (LAS)X1123.81%21144000.40110000062010
Brandon Saad (NJ )X1060.56%7155000.42020002200021
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X1155.56%962000.69000000011100
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X0048.30%265148000.41120000055000
Colton Sissons (ARI)X0049.12%5716000.38000000033011
Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X0059.09%2293000.45110001100011
Carl Soderberg (Det)X1053.61%16662000.54000000230100
Shea Theodore (Bos)X000.00%0119000.33000000033000
Denis Gurianov (R) (PIT)X1060.00%5111000.64000000071002
Duncan Keith (COL)X100.00%066000.45000001300110
Troy Stecher (PIT)X200.00%0114000.37000000210020
Connor Murphy (Det)X000.00%0210000.40000000052010
Patrick Marleau (COL)X0050.00%863000.51000000021000
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X0050.00%660000.67000000210100
Nick Leddy (COL)X200.00%0411000.32000000011002
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X000.00%0311000.39000000022000
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X1144.64%5675000.54000000011110
Kaapo Kakko (R) (Tor)X0043.00%100114000.53000000022001
Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X0044.36%13372000.80110000091010
Neal Pionk (CHI)X000.00%069100.40000000064010
Anton Stralman (STL)X000.00%0415000.42000000021000
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X0049.46%18424000.500000000123000
Jack Johnson (DAL)X010.00%0227000.33000000370001
Cody Ceci (Ott)X000.00%027000.45000001200000
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X000.00%0721000.310000000121000
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X1046.15%182113000.50120000083100
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X010.00%0710000.41000000022001
Samuel Girard (SJ )X000.00%0217000.33000000081000
Ryan Suter (ANA)X000.00%01114000.350000000143000
Anders Lee (NJ )X0040.00%2038000.391100002140000
Dylan DeMelo (CAL)X000.00%0311000.410000000143000
Auston Matthews (WIN)X1045.61%5722012.43000000000100
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X1041.38%2957000.43000000022011
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X0033.33%1287000.37000000022001
Derick Brassard (Tam)X1048.11%39758000.35000000032101
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X0036.36%1186000.43000001100002
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X0046.43%28115000.34110000011001
Josh Archibald (LA )X0025.00%4105000.61000000011002
Julien Gauthier (R) (Ott)X0044.44%1875000.42000000190000
Radek Faksa (DAL)X0057.29%9675000.50000000210000
Josh Bailey (CAR)X0036.36%1152000.60000000061010
Zack Smith (BUF)X1033.33%2164000.38000001100101
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X1042.50%40137100.36010001100000
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X000.00%272000.90000000022000
Ian Cole (VAN)X100.00%0811000.30000000033010
Kevin Stenlund (R) (PHI)X0037.50%2431000.68000000043001
Jason Zucker (Bos)X0028.57%782000.62000000022000
Oskar Lindblom (ANA)X1033.33%652000.54000000081002
Jack Hughes (R) (Tam)X0050.00%80111000.56000000022001
Brent Burns (NYI)XX000.00%0112000.27130000055100
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X000.00%0314000.31000000065100
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X0050.00%270000.571100001100000
Justin Schultz (Tor)X100.00%036000.37000000092010
John Tavares (WAS)X1059.02%18356000.390100002100001
Phillip Danault (SJ )X0050.92%381814000.32110000061000
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X000.00%0516000.26000000096001
Eric Staal (FLO)X1049.40%8341000.59000000053001
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X000.00%0513000.26000000210000
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X0057.14%3583000.320200000104001
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X000.00%0816000.26000000011010
Mark Giordano (EDM)X010.00%0419000.30000000140011
Tanner Pearson (LA )X100.00%4144000.56000000083001
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X0045.74%9443000.521100000134010
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X0033.33%361000.61110000130000
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X100.00%017000.45000000022000
Haydn Fleury (R) (NYR)X000.00%077000.37000000081000
Robert Thomas (LA )X0037.50%1684000.51000001100000
Jakob Lilja (R) (ARI)X0040.00%3011001.01000000051100
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X000.00%0911000.340000000123000
Alexander Edler (CAL)X000.00%01222000.270000001130001
Taylor Fedun (Tam)X000.00%0513000.330000000142000
Zach Sanford (NJ )X0048.71%23234000.440000000121000
Brandon Pirri (BUF)X0033.33%320000.82010000210010
Nick Foligno (LAS)X0045.45%1131000.31000100033000
Erik Haula (NJ )X0257.58%3345000.33000000011001
Mikael Granlund (Det)X1023.08%1335000.40000000044010
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X1025.00%432000.48000000033010
Olli Maatta (Ott)X000.00%038000.31000000044001
Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X1137.50%864000.46110003300100
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X0035.42%9624000.43000001200000
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X010.00%342000.70000000044000
Drake Caggiula (STL)X1050.00%14141000.49000000140001
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X0027.27%1173000.33110000071001
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X0050.33%15373000.40230000022010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X0049.04%104142000.37000000210010
Dale Weise (Ott)X1048.48%3332000.36000000210000
Chandler Stephenson (NAS)X1150.00%11845000.42000000021000
Nate Thompson (STL)X0052.46%6193000.45000001200000
Tyler Ennis (Bos)X0020.00%5101000.48110000076010
Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X100.00%045000.29000000044001
Ryan Graves (WIN)X000.00%0410000.34000000011001
Lias Andersson (Ott)X1145.76%5946000.39000001100100
Victor Rask (PIT)X0044.74%22831000.44000000042000
Josh Manson (Tor)X000.00%0110000.31000000022010
Caleb Jones (NYI)X000.00%014000.42000000041000
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X0066.67%663000.300000000123000
Luca Sbisa (DAL)X010.00%0113000.38000001200001
Jon Merrill (MIN)X000.00%0212100.29000001100010
Filip Chytil (ARI)X1041.67%1263000.75000000051000
Anthony Peluso (STL)X0050.00%241000.46000000011000
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X0033.33%667000.460000001130000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (FLO)X10100.00%242000.86000000170000
Nic Dowd (COL)X1042.86%4923000.71000000055000
Ivan Barbashev (WIN)X0040.91%4422000.85000001200000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X000.00%411000.540000000104000
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X0050.00%2614000.46000000150000
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X0027.27%1141000.690100000114000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X0038.98%5952000.340000000136011
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X000.00%0411000.30000000074000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (PHI)X0047.83%6944000.670000000122000
Seth Jones (Mon)X000.00%042000.45000000074010
Victor Hedman (BUF)X000.00%047000.500000000117000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000.00%01010000.250000000144000
Will Butcher (VAN)X000.00%0510000.280000000143000
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X000.00%0414000.220000000143000
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X000.00%0311000.250000000142000
Joel Edmundson (NJ )X000.00%026000.310000000148001
Colin Miller (BUF)X000.00%0510000.240000000148000
Michael Stone (PHI)X000.00%036000.340000000143000
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X000.00%027000.210000000141010
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X000.00%029000.260000000149000
Justin Holl (R) (COL)X000.00%039000.250000000141000
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X000.00%006000.290000001140000
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0075.00%1263000.32000000033000
Derek Grant (FLO)X1033.33%610000.74000001100002
Nick Suzuki (R) (SJ )X0052.08%48103000.32010000044100
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X0142.86%5666000.36000000022000
Josh Anderson (LA )X1025.00%1225000.36000000072100
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X100.00%621000.52000001100001
Matt Calvert (Det)X0080.00%543000.48000000022001
Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X0025.00%855000.2600000001110001
Calvin de Haan (STL)X000.00%027000.34110000088000
Blake Coleman (LAS)X0033.33%1574000.240000000105010
Derek Ryan (VAN)X1048.00%10057000.33110000011000
Brandon Carlo (NAS)X000.00%0312000.19000000083001
Evan Rodrigues (Tam)X0048.48%3321000.580000000109000
Nicolas Roy (R) (CAR)X0050.00%4811000.52000000042000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X1045.00%2092000.3001000001111000
Jordan Greenway (LA )X0025.00%826000.57000000033001
Jordan Martinook (BUF)X0050.00%1451000.39000002200000
Brad Boyes (Tor)X0050.00%1001000.33000000077010
Riley Stillman (R) (LAS)X010.00%0011000.32000000053000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X000.00%025100.27000000043000
Riley Nash (WAS)X0153.85%7824000.34000000061010
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X1060.87%2332000.22010000044000
Evander Kane (Mon)X0050.00%18113000.20000000033000
Jason Spezza (FLO)X0058.06%3123000.73000001100100
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0062.50%853000.300000001100000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X010.00%311000.59120000022010
Zack Kassian (MIN)X0142.86%764000.33000000088010
Andy Greene (NYR)X000.00%017000.300000000113000
Timo Meier (EDM)X0035.71%1456000.220100000116000
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X010.00%019000.23000000032001
Brock McGinn (Ott)X0040.00%1053000.30000000088020
Devin Shore (DAL)X0033.33%3101000.33000000011000
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X00100.00%1102000.54000000052000
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0051.85%8167000.33000000011010
Marcus Sorensen (R) (CBJ)X0042.86%2163000.39000001100000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X000.00%0112000.27000001100000
Ryan Donato (VAN)X0066.67%3103000.51010000091000
Marc Staal (CAL)X000.00%059000.210000000141000
Jason Demers (COL)X000.00%0112000.200000000144000
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X000.00%036000.300000000147000
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X000.00%056000.190000001140000
Nick Holden (Det)X000.00%028000.240000000143000
Corey Perry (COL)X000.00%376000.360200000149000
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%017000.2000000001410000
John Klingberg (FLO)X000.00%004000.340000001140000
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0050.00%9853000.450000001140000
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X0047.22%3681000.390000001140010
Sami Vatanen (LA )X000.00%026000.280000000141000
Tyler Pitlick (ANA)X0029.73%3722000.520000000144000
Keith Yandle (NYI)X000.00%0712000.210000000144010
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X000.00%0310000.210000000142000
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X0039.63%16436000.310000001140000
Ethan Bear (R) (ARI)X000.00%018000.370000000144000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%0112000.220000000143000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%047000.340000000144000
Adam Boqvist (R) (Tor)X000.00%029000.330000000147000
Nicolas Hague (R) (CAR)X000.00%025000.280000001140000
Esa Lindell (LA )X000.00%0112000.17000000099010
Andrew Copp (LAS)X2062.50%815000.24000001100020
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X1053.49%4303000.28010000055000
Brian Boyle (Mon)X1066.67%321000.47000000077001
Michael Grabner (NJ )X000.00%220000.42000000088000
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X0050.00%801002.13000000011010
Cal Clutterbuck (COL)X00100.00%202000.75000000042000
Travis Boyd (PIT)X0045.45%1166000.34000000011000
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X1075.00%432000.34000000077001
Christian Fischer (NAS)X00100.00%101000.57000000077000
Morgan Frost (R) (Bos)X0044.00%2510000.72000000160000
Brett Howden (CHI)X0043.94%6602000.36000000088000
Danton Heinen (NJ )X1057.14%712000.23000000022100
Kris Russell (BUF)X100.00%006000.21000000085010
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X000.00%007000.150000000118000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (LAS)X0038.89%3632000.44000000130000
Nick Bjugstad (Tor)X0020.00%512000.230000000132000
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X1046.25%8023000.28000001100001
David Backes (Tam)X0025.00%832000.22000000022010
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X0046.32%9555000.23000000088000
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X100.00%036000.20110000011010
Matt Martin (CAL)X0022.22%900001.82000001100010
Ben Chiarot (Bos)X000.00%009000.19000000082000
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X000.00%027000.11110000170100
Brad Hunt (VAN)X000.00%093000.16000000077000
Jake McCabe (NYR)X000.00%006000.15000001100000
Conor Sheary (STL)X000.00%172000.48000000011000
J.T. Compher (NJ )X0148.00%7564000.24000000022000
Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%023000.18000001100000
Eric Robinson (R) (SJ )X00100.00%100000.68000000120000
Martin Necas (R) (PHI)X0052.94%8512000.27000000033000
Warren Foegele (CHI)X0040.00%562000.29000000011001
Roope Hintz (Mon)X0044.29%7050000.27000000064000
Philippe Myers (R) (NYI)X000.00%035000.14000000099000
John Marino (R) (Bos)X100.00%0114000.15000000044000
Alex Nylander (R) (CAL)X0080.00%572000.28000000097000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (VAN)X0077.78%973000.22000000071001
Kirby Dach (R) (NYI)X0046.67%1510000.610000000138000
Ryan Hartman (NJ )X0050.00%2201001.40000000077000
Cam Fowler (Tam)X000.00%000000.73000000032000
Alex Chiasson (WIN)X0014.29%1452000.290000000144001
Shea Weber (PHI)X000.00%017000.25000000082000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X000.00%0111000.31000000080000
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X000.00%001000.280000000125000
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X000.00%025000.200000000116000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000.00%0210000.190000000125000
Drew Stafford (WIN)X0037.58%31402000.190000000128000
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X0066.67%302000.430000001130000
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X0057.39%11504000.230000000136000
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X000.00%0110000.160000001130000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000.00%0610000.1700000001310000
Marco Scandella (CAL)X000.00%0918000.110000000143000
Travis Hamonic (PIT)X000.00%000000.540000000141000
Erik Johnson (PIT)X000.00%006000.220000000142000
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X00100.00%134000.380000000145000
Korbinian Holzer (CBJ)X000.00%007000.180000000146000
TJ Brodie (EDM)X000.00%0310000.130000000145000
Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X000.00%0210000.140000000142000
Michael Raffl (SJ )X0047.06%1712000.290000000145000
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X0033.33%341000.270000000144000
Barclay Goodrow (Mon)X0045.00%2024000.18000000084001
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X000.00%008000.220000000145000
Radko Gudas (PIT)X000.00%015000.250000000142000
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X000.00%004000.190000000145000
Craig Smith (WIN)X0037.50%856000.220000001140000
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X000.00%009000.170000000144000
Josh Leivo (Bos)X000.00%131000.421200001140000
Loui Eriksson (NAS)X0042.86%742000.260000000147000
Kyle Turris (VAN)X0040.00%542000.250000000149000
Justin Faulk (WAS)X000.00%0211000.110000000142001
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%0112000.140000001140000
David Savard (DAL)X000.00%0215000.160000000141000
Ryan Murray (CAR)X000.00%026000.180000000143000
Alec Martinez (PIT)X000.00%0110000.160000000143000
Brandon Montour (Det)X000.00%0419000.130000000142000
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X000.00%0211000.140000000142000
Vince Dunn (DAL)X000.00%048000.150000000142000
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X000.00%029000.150000000141000
Radim Simek (LAS)X000.00%018000.220000001140000
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X0033.33%951000.220000000144000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Mon)X000.00%0011000.150000001140000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CAR)X000.00%038000.150000000141000
Jamie McGinn (Ott)X100.00%100001.02000000000001
Paul Byron (MIN)X0050.00%202000.53000000000000
Dustin Byfuglien (EDM)XX0033.33%311000.22000000000000
Josh Norris (R) (STL)X000.00%011001.16000000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X0050.00%404000.18000000066000
Alan Quine (Tor)X0033.33%323000.14000000011000
Chris Wagner (WIN)X0046.67%1500000.16000000088000
Adam Lowry (ARI)X0050.00%1803000.1013000001111000
Tyler Myers (PHI)X000.00%0213000.06000000022001
Jeff Carter (ANA)X0050.00%8103000.12000000011000
Brandon Tanev (COL)X0033.33%933000.1200000001010000
Austin Watson (VAN)X0025.00%431000.17000000011000
Carl Hagelin (Det)X0062.50%812000.17000000077000
Sean Kuraly (LA )X1043.75%4803000.1700000001010000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (DAL)X0039.47%3820000.1900000001313000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X000.00%034000.10000001100000
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X1045.76%5984000.11000000099010
Vladimir Sobotka (NYR)X0044.26%6161000.1700000001212001
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X0043.37%8323000.10000000044000
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X000.00%0514000.07000000044000
Troy Terry (CHI)X0133.33%343000.1900000001010000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Tam)X0029.17%2412000.18000001100000
Oscar Lindberg (BUF)X0050.00%200001.57000000000000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X000.00%000000.44000000091000
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X000.00%102000.54000000031000
Alex Roach (NAS)X000.00%003000.44000000000000
Trent Frederic (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.94000000140000
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X0039.82%11302000.21000000076000
Brendan Smith (MIN)XX000.00%013000.20000000051000
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000.00%022000.35000000031000
Anthony Bitetto (BUF)X000.00%016000.14000000052000
Oscar Fantenberg (WAS)X000.00%001000.27000000033000
Cale Fleury (R) (Mon)X000.00%001000.240000000122000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X000.00%001000.75000000098000
Adam Pelech (MIN)X000.00%017000.080000000101000
Luke Kunin (R) (Det)X0050.00%4030000.220000000127000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000.00%037000.070000000142000
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000.00%048000.1100000001412000
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X000.00%0214000.050000000149000
Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X000.00%018000.090000000133000
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X000.00%009000.090000000145000
Madison Bowey (Tam)X000.00%0911000.0700000001413000
Boone Jenner (Mon)X0054.17%12053000.080000000147000
Alex Biega (DAL)X000.00%003000.120000000141000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X000.00%019000.080000001140000
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X000.00%003000.240000001140000
Andrew Ladd (NYR)X0050.00%220000.1600000001412000
Jay Bouwmeester (NAS)X000.00%003000.160000001140000
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X000.00%008000.0700000001411000
Jacob de la Rose (VAN)X0050.00%5804000.170000000143000
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X000.00%036000.070000000148000
Alex Goligoski (Det)X000.00%006000.0700000001412000
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X000.00%016000.090000001140000
Ryan Reaves (CAL)X000.00%222000.260000001140000
Cody Eakin (DAL)X0048.21%5620000.2500000001413000
Carson Soucy (R) (NAS)X000.00%0614000.080000000146000
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X000.00%014000.1100000001411000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ )X000.00%0212000.080000000142000
Matt Dumba (TOT)X000.00%0110000.0900000001411000
Max Domi (FLO)X0050.00%673000.110000000144000
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X000.00%008000.0800000001410000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%007000.100000000142000
P.K. Subban (MIN)X000.00%01010000.070000000142000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X0060.00%503000.080000000144000
Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X000.00%016000.1200000001413000
Kurtis MacDermid (CAL)X000.00%026000.1100000001413000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (PHI)X000.00%0211000.100000000131000
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X000.00%000000.340000000144000
Sean Walker (NJ )X000.00%005000.120000000148000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (CBJ)X000.00%005000.130000000141000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (WIN)X000.00%005000.120000000142000
Alexander True (R) (CBJ)X0025.00%1613000.170000000146000
Stefan Noesen (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Jordan Caron (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan Perlini (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Mark Fistric (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Adam Hall (NYR)XX0033.33%1800000.00000000130000
Derek Roy (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tim Heed (CAL)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Victor Mete (SJ )X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Callan Foote (R) (STL)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Alexey Marchenko (NYI)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Justin Falk (STL)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Tage Thompson (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X000.00%004000.00000000022000
Brandon Sutter (Det)X0066.67%610000.00000000022000
Danny DeKeyser (FLO)X000.00%003000.00000000022000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (ARI)X000.00%002000.00000000053000
Dalton Smith (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
J.T. Brown (BUF)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (CAL)X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Max Comtois (R) (PHI)X0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Yannick Weber (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000063000
Alexander Volkov (R) (EDM)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Shawn Matthias (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Greg Pateryn (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
David Kampf (LAS)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Andreas Englund (LA )X000.00%004000.0000000001310000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Bos)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Antti Suomela (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Travis Dermott (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Amadio (R) (BUF)X0075.00%1240000.00000000055000
Fredrik Claesson (BUF)X000.00%003000.00000000120000
Mike Brown (BUF)X0050.00%423000.00000000000000
Nick Seeler (Ott)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Brett Kulak (MIN)X000.00%008000.00000000099000
Erik Cernak (PIT)X000.00%012000.00000000088000
Anton Volchenkov (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000119000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%002000.00000001100000
Zach Bogosian (EDM)X000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Milan Lucic (MIN)X0033.33%600000.0000000001111000
Colin Wilson (WAS)X0050.00%222000.0000000001212000
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%004000.0000000001212000
Spencer Smallman (R) (LA )X000.00%201000.0000000001212000
Drew Doughty (LAS)X00100.00%116000.0000000001313000
Stephen Johns (CHI)X000.00%015000.0000000001313000
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X0044.44%3601000.0000000001414000
Simon Gamache (Tor)X0038.18%5501000.0000000001313000
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X0056.00%5031000.0001000001414000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAL)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Ryan Pulock (Bos)X000.00%0612000.0000000001414000
Lawson Crouse (Det)X0050.00%832000.0000000001414000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X0046.43%5631000.0000000001414000
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X00100.00%402000.0000000001414000
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X000.00%0218000.0000000001414000
Leo Komarov (WAS)X0051.43%3521000.0000000001212000
Martin Marincin (WAS)X000.00%014000.0000000001212000
Mattias Janmark (LAS)X0050.00%450000.0000000001414000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X000.00%203000.0000000001414000
Justin Braun (COL)X000.00%057000.0000000001414000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%019000.0000000001414000
Adam Larsson (ARI)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Darren Helm (Mon)X000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Matt Irwin (COL)X000.00%004000.0000000001414000
Mark Fraser (Tor)X000.00%021000.0000000001313000
Mike Green (TOT)X000.00%010000.0000000001414000
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X000.00%043000.0000000001414000
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X0044.74%3893000.0000000001414000
Ben Hutton (SJ )X000.00%0111000.0000000001414000
Jakub Kindl (STL)X000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Dakota Mermis (EDM)X000.00%008000.0000000001414000
Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X0056.67%6045000.0000000001414000
Carter Rowney (Bos)X0040.91%2204000.0012000001414000
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Matthew Benning (ANA)X000.00%0110000.0000000001414000
Sammy Blais (R) (EDM)X0080.00%521000.0000000001414000
Tucker Poolman (VAN)X000.00%023000.0000000001414000
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X0056.25%3201000.0000000001414000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Tor)X000.00%036000.0001000001414000
Matt Roy (LAS)X000.00%009000.0000000001111000
Noah Dobson (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (DAL)65010.9651.30370008226121000.667668420
Cam Talbot (CAL)22000.9641.001200025623000.000021010
Pavel Francouz (ANA)73220.9511.69426001224410401-0.500277310
Sam Montembeault (R) (Det)32100.9451.9818200611054100.000035100
David Rittich (LAS)42200.9431.7920120610552000.0000311100
Mike Smith (CHI)54010.9421.7730600915483001.000359200
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (VAN)76100.9411.98424001423799300.333677310
Brian Elliott (CBJ)21100.9392.491200058236000.0000212010
Jack Campbell (Bos)21010.9372.501200057939000.000029001
James Reimer (WAS)43100.9352.0024001812460200.000041200
Charlie Lindgren (R) (ARI)75200.9322.244290016237112000.833677200
Joonas Korpisalo (CBJ)85210.9322.094870117249117000.429782210
Jeff Zatkoff (Tam)73400.9322.434190117249124000.000077210
Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)94410.9312.435440022317143100.333392111
Craig Anderson (SJ )93600.9302.635030022314128110.000091201
Ben Bishop (Ott)52210.9302.753050014199104200.667359100
Anton Khudobin (CAL)43100.9293.00240201217078000.0000410010
Pekka Rinne (COL)106310.9272.286040023317129100.5002104020
Thomas Greiss (EDM)104420.9272.386060024330151000.0003101320
Carter Hutton (FLO)21100.9273.001200068233000.0000212000
Matt Murray (CHI)95310.9272.325430121287120100.333394200
Linus Ullmark (BUF)85210.9251.99483011621396010.500486020
Jake Allen (CBJ)41210.9252.70245001114678000.600540101
Semyon Varlamov (WAS)64200.9242.43370401519877000.667968120
Jaroslav Halak (Tor)73400.9242.574202018236102100.000073201
Alex Stalock (WAS)42110.9242.40250001013150100.600545001
Connor Hellebuyck (LAS)116310.9232.516450027352146210.5002110401
Tristan Jarry (R) (FLO)1211100.9222.307302028360157000.6258122130
Jordan Binnington (DAL)84400.9212.854840023292135011.000386110
Petr Mrazek (Tam)74210.9212.554230018227112100.000074111
Adin Hill (R) (NAS)51120.9202.81278001316383000.429748010
Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)126510.9202.427190029363160200.0000122010
Jimmy Howard (LA )63300.9202.33360001417482000.000067020
Martin Jones (VAN)73400.9202.984230021261125000.000075101
Philipp Grubauer (LA )83410.9192.614832021258129040.333384110
Devan Dubnyk (SJ )62300.9182.64341001518483000.714757100
Juuse Saros (NAS)103520.9163.035752029347153010.6673104100
John Gibson (WIN)126600.9162.997220036428178111.0002120040
Curtis McElhinney (WIN)20200.9163.531190078338000.0000211000
Anders Nilsson (Det)21100.9153.021190067139000.000024100
Tuukka Rask (NJ )62220.9152.88375001821294000.5451168100
Henrik Lundqvist (CAL)83410.9152.824900023270110010.600583100
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (Mon)21100.9143.001200067032000.0000212000
Cory Schneider (NYR)75110.9142.51430001821087200.667677010
Corey Crawford (NYR)75200.9143.114250022256115100.667377010
Antti Niemi (EDM)42110.9142.68246001112862000.571749010
Jonathan Bernier (Ott)96300.9142.455390022255112020.000092002
Mikko Koskinen (MIN)94310.9142.955300026301138200.286786001
Thatcher Demko (PHI)83230.9132.644990022253116000.5831284110
Ryan Miller (NJ )85300.9123.004804024274130000.000085020
Laurent Brossoit (Tor)72500.9102.724190019210106000.000077021
Malcolm Subban (CAR)53100.9092.82256001213260000.6673410000
Darcy Kuemper (NYI)51220.9072.70311201415069010.667659000
Robin Lehner (ARI)72410.9063.12423002223591010.167674001
Carey Price (BUF)61410.9063.483622021223102010.500667000
Niko Hovinen (STL)63300.9053.353582020210116020.000067000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (PIT)85300.9043.144590024250104000.000080110
Carter Hart (ANA)74210.9033.404240024248114100.000077101
Igor Shesterkin (R) (PIT)71410.9033.583860023236117100.600568100
Jonathan Quick (STL)85300.9023.474840028287118000.667382110
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MIN)63300.9023.46330001919387000.800568100
Aaron Dell (COL)40310.8993.92245201615863010.3333410100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)103610.8983.445932034333146200.3333102011
Frederik Andersen (PHI)63210.8943.403700021199102000.625868011
Antti Raanta (Bos)102520.8893.735624035315149110.5001093000
Jacob Markstrom (Det)94500.8863.535440032281119111.000395000
Pheonix Copley (Bos)31200.8783.5816700108242010.000032000