Pro LeadersLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1261824300163742143814.29%1031025.82246626011037
2James van Riemsdyk (BUF)X1411112212012185391920.75%527819.88167523000112
3Artemi Panarin (WIN)X147152212022268019318.75%1434524.66055720000121
4Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X131011216415321972234013.89%1032224.81134320000034
5Sean Couturier (VAN)X146152142019357421408.11%931822.741231130000343
6Nick Paul (R) (NYR)X1351520010024207927496.33%1129622.8039121031000315
7Anze Kopitar (Ott)X1281119100132147184017.02%926922.4416782300006
8Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X1371219060302757284512.28%931624.33358329011110
9Jack Eichel (FLO)X1471219-2100252254133812.96%632122.92044436000130
10Zach Hyman (Det)X146131912030159229566.52%832923.48156836000038
11Brayden Point (MIN)X1461319-755101959163110.17%1128520.370551035011125
12Jake Guentzel (CHI)X145141978027226519427.69%830721.911231138000114
13Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X1410818-7200232063233215.87%627619.745381236000119
14Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X1410818460191761153416.39%1129220.85314836000025
15J.T. Miller (CAR)X1499184160272753244116.98%532222.99202642000030
16William Carrier (R) (NYR)X143151802026133710178.11%724617.593101393300006
17John Carlson (NJ )X142161832011335419103.70%1835725.52167837011146
18Mark Stone (CAR)X1489174120171770173211.43%332222.98011842000133
19Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X1361117080203252233011.54%531724.42134337000017
20Mark Scheifele (Mon)X1361117960142055133110.91%327120.8703311400009
21David Pastrnak (FLO)X1441317-14027206226396.45%233724.043251336000234
22Reilly Smith (Det)X1431417-46020254619346.52%527519.61167436000037
23Jamie Benn (ARI)X1488161200401963153612.70%631122.21235114000016
24Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X1488161140291760163413.33%827119.3721363000000
25David Krejci (COL)X147916-6140203862163411.29%1029020.70336843000016
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (CAL)22000.9641.001200025623000.000021
2Braden Holtby (DAL)65010.9651.30370008226121000.667668
3Pavel Francouz (ANA)73220.9511.69426001224410401-0.500277
4Mike Smith (CHI)54010.9421.7730600915483001.000359
5David Rittich (LAS)42200.9431.7920120610552000.0000311
6Sam Montembeault (R) (Det)32100.9451.9818200611054100.000035
7Elvis Merzlikins (R) (VAN)76100.9411.98424001423799300.333677
8Linus Ullmark (BUF)85210.9251.99483011621396010.500486
9James Reimer (WAS)43100.9352.0024001812460200.000041
10Joonas Korpisalo (CBJ)85210.9322.094870117249117000.429782