Pro Power RankingLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
110Senators37720014126
22Blackhawks33720103119
311Stars30730003121
43Panthers30820003225
51Rangers30720013930
624Sabres29630013424
76Coyotes24630013226
85Capitals23720012724
915Hurricanes22630013632
1013Canucks22640003429
119Lightning21640002724
128Golden Knights 20640002927
134Flames19540013531
1429Avalanche17530022727
1520Blue Jackets16530022525
1626Flyers16520032930
1714Blues14550003435
1812Ducks12430212629
1921Oilers10540012127
2016Wild10550002832
2125Kings9450012630
227Red Wings8460003033
2318Islanders7340122731
2431Sharks7460002024
2517Devils6450012430
2630Penguins4360102732
2727Predators4340032533
2819Jets3370002733
2923Maple Leafs2370002027
3022Canadiens-1360101829
3128Bruins-3350112640