Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:18
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX147916-6140203862163411.29%1029020.70336843000016
T.J. OshieX1461016-38031198415547.14%631722.652241143000314
Paul StastnyX147512500242543153016.28%728720.49123432011250
Tyler ToffoliX145611-54024103432414.71%1126919.2414544300000
Tom WilsonX14459520048124512238.89%623016.4412313200000
Duncan KeithX13246-1201121231188.70%2126620.46011010101113
Patrick MarleauX1424652014121991010.53%523516.8111223200004
Nick LeddyX14246-51201619271187.41%2137126.53123950000032
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX142240201213428284.76%321515.3400000000247
Nic DowdX1413424014964816.67%21138.0500000000023
Justin Holl (R)X1404411001722129140.00%1931622.60000238000047
Jason DemersX14033580182013650.00%1429721.18000028000032
Corey PerryX140330200247257220.00%516511.810000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX611202087105100.00%0538.860000000009
Andrew CoglianoX1402220065113130.00%31057.5000000000112
Brandon TanevX14101-100179275163.70%416611.840000000000
Erik GudbransonX9011-200321120.00%3272.960000000000
Justin BraunX140002006148320.00%1223516.77000126000039
Matt IrwinX140004601777310.00%618313.0500000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX0051.40%428105001.10000001700100
T.J. OshieX1064.00%25268001.01120001100101
Paul StastnyX1157.19%278146000.84000000140221
Tyler ToffoliX0040.00%2075000.82020000410111
Tom WilsonX0062.50%8153000.78000001200001
Duncan KeithX100.00%066000.45000001300110
Patrick MarleauX0050.00%863000.51000000021000
Nick LeddyX200.00%0411000.32000000011002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0049.04%104142000.37000000210010
Nic DowdX1042.86%4923000.71000000055000
Justin Holl (R)X000.00%039000.250000000141000
Jason DemersX000.00%0112000.200000000144000
Corey PerryX000.00%376000.360200000149000
Cal ClutterbuckX00100.00%202000.75000000042000
Andrew CoglianoX00100.00%134000.380000000145000
Brandon TanevX0033.33%933000.1200000001010000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%001000.75000000098000
Justin BraunX000.00%057000.0000000001414000
Matt IrwinX000.00%004000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne106310.9272.286040023317129100.5002104020
Aaron Dell40310.8993.92245201615863010.3333410100

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX145141978027226519427.69%830721.911231138000114
Sidney CrosbyX137815700192656173212.50%425819.8322463200002
Travis KonecnyX146612640151641113114.63%928120.0713443800000
Sam ReinhartX14459320121540141910.00%219113.6610112900000
Mikko KoivuX143697120162424111012.50%619714.0400003011026
Darnell NurseX1409912804129131060.00%2336826.30000026000131
Nick SchmaltzX1453810018233871713.16%325117.9411222900008
Neal PionkX1315610402820167106.25%1930123.18011031000119
Mathew BarzalX14156-18022143814252.63%523817.0002212900000
Kevin HayesX1432500015151371523.08%323316.6200002000016
Kevin LabancX1413422016111611206.25%117612.550001400002
Michal KempnyX14123-30031819515.26%1622315.91101121000013
Brett HowdenX13112-1006975214.29%21108.470000000001
Warren FoegeleX14112100136117149.09%11379.7500000101331
Ivan ProvorovX14101020232320765.00%2229521.11000440000120
Troy TerryX141010003813597.69%21067.560000000000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X14011-260132413770.00%2628320.24000124000016
__Morgan Rielly (EDM)X5000-100575150.00%1611923.78000113000012
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X9011-1608178620.00%1016418.2700001100004
Yannick WeberX4000520772100.00%68721.6600002000012
Stephen JohnsX13000-3601866020.00%1115111.640000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX1132.26%31107001.24000000210202
Sidney CrosbyX2260.62%35375001.16000000120121
Travis KonecnyX1157.14%2195000.85010000240102
Sam ReinhartX1057.14%785000.94000000130003
Mikko KoivuX1156.21%15342000.92000001200110
Darnell NurseX000.00%0316000.490000000143011
Nick SchmaltzX0046.15%13117100.64020000052010
Neal PionkX000.00%069100.40000000064010
Mathew BarzalX1046.15%182113000.50120000083100
Kevin HayesX1041.38%2957000.43000000022011
Kevin LabancX0050.00%2614000.46000000150000
Michal KempnyX000.00%0112000.27000001100000
Brett HowdenX0043.94%6602000.36000000088000
Warren FoegeleX0040.00%562000.29000000011001
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%0514000.07000000044000
Troy TerryX0133.33%343000.1900000001010000
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X000.00%037000.070000000142000
__Morgan Rielly (EDM)X000.00%013000.000000000142
__Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000.00%024000.120000000142
Yannick WeberX000.00%001000.00000000063000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%015000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith54010.9421.7730600915483001.000359200
Matt Murray95310.9272.325430121287120100.333394200

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX147512420222842162616.67%527519.6103313300001
Blake WheelerX1357121100303642173111.90%1332324.83011736000124
Joonas DonskoiX144610240162339102610.26%1031322.36134632000011
Travis ZajacX14459210035434115209.76%630321.67224633000012
Alex OvechkinX10538110023155413379.26%424224.17101528000012
Andreas AthanasiouX12448-1601492241818.18%318515.440000600001
James NealX112684001411258218.00%920318.49101513000010
Jared SpurgeonX1414504017274020172.50%2837927.04112844000028
Dryden HuntX14134-140221563816.67%1123816.97000032000118
Mark PysykX140441201222126120.00%1032623.31000128000122
Marcus Sorensen (R)X14123020106287113.57%515411.020000000000
Mike ReillyX1403344092115520.00%1628120.08000228000030
Blake ComeauX8112220111291811.11%511714.6200000000017
Korbinian HolzerX1402252015125540.00%1722516.080000000001
Alexander Yelesin (R)X14011-200192120.00%615511.060000000000
Alexander True (R)X14011-4209136120.00%31188.400000100004
Derek RoyX1000000000000.00%032.700000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX6000000200000.00%1182.930000000000
Anton VolchenkovX9000000100100.00%1121.360000000000
Brandon DavidsonX14000-10081312330.00%923416.71000644000022
Jordan SchmaltzX14000-140331100.00%3795.650000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX1140.00%10137000.87020000011310
Blake WheelerX1155.19%36676000.74120000130101
Joonas DonskoiX1041.03%39119000.64020000210000
Travis ZajacX0054.98%21177000.59020000011103
Alex OvechkinX1155.17%29152000.66110000022030
Andreas AthanasiouX2048.57%3563000.86010000051100
James NealX0034.21%38106000.79220001300100
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0513000.26000000210000
Dryden HuntX0038.98%5952000.340000000136011
Mark PysykX000.00%01010000.250000000144000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0042.86%2163000.39000001100000
Mike ReillyX000.00%0310000.210000000142000
Blake ComeauX1075.00%432000.34000000077001
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%007000.180000000146000
Alexander Yelesin (R)X000.00%005000.130000000141000
Alexander True (R)X0025.00%1613000.170000000146000
Derek RoyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%000000.000000000119000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%0218000.0000000001414000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo85210.9322.094870117249117000.429782210
Brian Elliott21100.9392.491200058236000.0000212010
Jake Allen41210.9252.70245001114678000.600540101

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX137714020182351152813.73%329222.49336726000031
Noel AcciariX147613700272657163012.28%825618.27112125000214
Alexander WennbergX146713840131059133610.17%1024517.49022017000015
Drake Batherson (R)X145611014015176622307.58%730721.932351636000026
Mikkel BoedkerX14561172071329121017.24%024017.1112352500000
Dmitry OrlovX121101131201728381392.63%1933928.25055233000024
Pat Maroon (R)X14358-31602618366238.33%427719.7920253300009
Brayden McNabbX132683802934291096.90%2536027.73000331000228
Nikita ZaitsevX14167300122018255.56%1227519.66000023000026
Ilya KovalchukX1015608013193813162.63%114914.94101720000011
Anton StralmanX1415632014233016193.33%1528620.43000223000126
Drake CaggiulaX14314-12019193310259.09%316511.7600000000110
Nate ThompsonX1422412021172412138.33%117712.650000000004
Anthony PelusoX141341206894211.11%217312.370000000010
Calvin de HaanX14213-2201014113718.18%1117812.711011700003
Conor ShearyX14112-3002314257.14%0846.010000000000
Josh Norris (R)X5101-1001120150.00%1173.440000000000
Callan Foote (R)X1000000101000.00%11918.720000000000
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X1000020110200.00%22221.530000000001
Justin FalkX1000020100000.00%12424.500000600000
Jujhar KhairaX14000-1601051010.00%2856.050000000004
Jakub KindlX14000-140354210.00%518212.9800000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX2153.08%373104000.96010000021200
Noel AcciariX1055.34%206116001.02000000011110
Alexander WennbergX2044.74%38194001.06000000011111
Drake Batherson (R)X0042.11%38194100.72110000032001
Mikkel BoedkerX1130.77%1375000.92000000011001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%01011000.65000000011100
Pat Maroon (R)X0142.11%19183000.58000000084020
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0310100.44000000061010
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%0113000.51000000290001
Ilya KovalchukX0044.36%13372000.80110000091010
Anton StralmanX000.00%0415000.42000000021000
Drake CaggiulaX1050.00%14141000.49000000140001
Nate ThompsonX0052.46%6193000.45000001200000
Anthony PelusoX0050.00%241000.46000000011000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%027000.34110000088000
Conor ShearyX000.00%172000.48000000011000
Josh Norris (R)X000.00%011001.16000000000000
Callan Foote (R)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin FalkX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX0044.44%3601000.0000000001414000
Jakub KindlX000.00%002000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niko Hovinen63300.9053.353582020210116020.000067000
Jonathan Quick85300.9023.474840028287118000.667382110

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX145914-134028205615298.93%531122.2013484000001
Alex KillornX14371024021173617268.33%625618.27022026000012
Anthony CirelliX14549280222632142015.63%525017.8601102600019
Teuvo TeravainenX14358-11006204617386.52%730321.6512384000009
Dougie HamiltonX14358-54017265512155.45%2635425.28213442000020
Ondrej PalatX142571202417388235.26%925318.1010162600009
Shea TheodoreX14336-71001327351088.57%3035825.60112543000429
Jason ZuckerX14235-2201163612185.56%616011.440000000000
Filip ForsbergX14145-131202920336193.03%431622.55011340000215
Tyler EnnisX14224-200129297206.90%316711.940000200002
Morgan Frost (R)X91120003690611.11%0566.200000000000
Ben ChiarotX141122401410104610.00%1421515.360000100001
Matt GrzelcykX14112080921109510.00%2022215.830000400008
John Marino (R)X14112-720112013477.69%2125918.53112123000020
Casey CizikasX13022-260241110280.00%417713.6400002000026
Josh LeivoX14022-2001212770.00%2956.790000200000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan PulockX14000-114017216460.00%2028520.34000022000035
Carter RowneyX14000-30017139380.00%41399.9300000000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1056.44%427131000.90120001300110
Alex KillornX0036.84%19109000.78000000022002
Anthony CirelliX0048.73%19747000.72000000042101
Teuvo TeravainenX0048.72%39184000.53110000041011
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%01710000.45000000210000
Ondrej PalatX0038.46%1375000.55000000033000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%0119000.33000000033000
Jason ZuckerX0028.57%782000.62000000022000
Filip ForsbergX0057.14%3583000.320200000104001
Tyler EnnisX0020.00%5101000.48110000076010
Morgan Frost (R)X0044.00%2510000.72000000160000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%009000.19000000082000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%023000.18000001100000
John Marino (R)X100.00%0114000.15000000044000
Casey CizikasX0057.39%11504000.230000000136000
Josh LeivoX000.00%131000.421200001140000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan PulockX000.00%0612000.0000000001414000
Carter RowneyX0040.91%2204000.0012000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell21010.9372.501200057939000.000029001
Pheonix Copley31200.8783.5816700108242010.000032000
Antti Raanta102520.8893.735624035315149110.5001093000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1361117960142055133110.91%327120.8703311400009
Bryan RustX148715320191946142717.39%827319.5012321700005
Jonathan HuberdeauX146612500172037112416.22%1227019.30213327000028
Sebastian AhoX7549100121629112217.24%214720.97303518000020
Brendan GallagherX14235-24013233917305.13%1027719.82000429000236
Seth JonesX704472061910590.00%718025.66000218000015
Josh MorrisseyX1404402071911470.00%1930321.63011025000044
Pierre-Luc DuboisX14213-110014121861911.11%1019714.10000025000014
Evander KaneX1412302004318246194.17%630221.5601113300018
Brian BoyleX142020007432166.67%3856.050000000001
Brian DumoulinX14112920132721694.76%2136726.21011035000040
Roope HintzX14112-100129234134.35%414610.450000000000
Barclay GoodrowX140223140361317290.00%522015.750000000000
Slater KoekkoekX14022014018205540.00%1523316.640000100008
Ilya LyubushkinX1402200014177530.00%1425918.53022117000017
Cale Fleury (R)X7011-300250110.00%28411.960000100000
Boone JennerX14011-2202020242110.00%524217.29000018000019
Brenden DillonX14011-2160261513430.00%1225718.34000025000020
Stefan NoesenX1000000000000.00%010.670000000000
Antti SuomelaX7000000300000.00%0101.480000000005
Darren HelmX14000000000000.00%010.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1052.99%33444001.25000000130123
Bryan RustX1041.84%981310001.10000000120102
Jonathan HuberdeauX2045.65%4674100.89000001100221
Sebastian AhoX0069.05%4254101.23000000031210
Brendan GallagherX1042.50%40137100.36010001100000
Seth JonesX000.00%042000.45000000074010
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%029000.260000000149000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1045.00%2092000.3001000001111000
Evander KaneX0050.00%18113000.20000000033000
Brian BoyleX1066.67%321000.47000000077001
Brian DumoulinX000.00%027000.11110000170100
Roope HintzX0044.29%7050000.27000000064000
Barclay GoodrowX0045.00%2024000.18000000084001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%009000.170000000144000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%0011000.150000001140000
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%001000.240000000122000
Boone JennerX0054.17%12053000.080000000147000
Brenden DillonX000.00%008000.0800000001410000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Antti SuomelaX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Darren HelmX000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury126510.9202.427190029363160200.0000122010
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)21100.9143.001200067032000.0000212000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX146152142019357421408.11%931822.741231130000343
Patric HornqvistX1488161140291760163413.33%827119.3721363000000
Joe PavelskiX145813440282047262610.64%631522.47011130011142
Calle JarnkrokX14291100012145420263.70%221715.4815651900002
Lars EllerX14639040171737132416.22%323216.60404719000114
Dustin BrownX14527040281130121416.67%922816.29101319000010
Ian ColeX1423518018212210169.09%2432823.4300002101337
Jake MuzzinX1205521202117199100.00%729124.22055029000030
Mark BorowieckiX14224-1602923176911.76%1927519.66101330000028
Will ButcherX14044-12062124890.00%1728620.42011117000031
Derek RyanX14213-10010231781811.76%518212.9700000101219
Ryan DonatoX14123-220252113104.76%51188.400000000000
Brad HuntX14112-1008192112104.76%924417.4400002000007
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X14112-10015172319164.35%318313.0900000011019
Kyle TurrisX14022-24012518890.00%516011.410000000000
Austin WatsonX14101-2120146134127.69%61218.620000000000
Derek ForbortX2011000722310.00%24522.580000000000
Jacob de la RoseX14011-20031210370.00%51208.590000000000
Tucker PoolmanX1400024012146310.00%1621915.6400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2056.88%494147001.32110000410140
Patric HornqvistX1333.33%24146001.18000000410012
Joe PavelskiX2060.71%281013000.83110001400201
Calle JarnkrokX0029.41%17164001.02110001100001
Lars EllerX0151.03%19463000.77000000230100
Dustin BrownX0036.36%1112000.61110000210012
Ian ColeX100.00%0811000.30000000033010
Jake MuzzinX000.00%0911000.340000000123000
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%045000.29000000044001
Will ButcherX000.00%0510000.280000000143000
Derek RyanX1048.00%10057000.33110000011000
Ryan DonatoX0066.67%3103000.51010000091000
Brad HuntX000.00%093000.16000000077000
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X0077.78%973000.22000000071001
Kyle TurrisX0040.00%542000.250000000149000
Austin WatsonX0025.00%431000.17000000011000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.44000000091000
Jacob de la RoseX0050.00%5804000.170000000143000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%023000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)76100.9411.98424001423799300.333677310
Martin Jones73400.9202.984230021261125000.000075101

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX144711612022204617228.70%727219.41123420000117
Patrick KaneX147310460222158212212.07%1931522.50224526000237
Tyler BertuzziX14459-34032134116179.76%927019.2602202600007
Mika ZibanejadX1235810018204815236.25%728223.52224618000230
Adrian KempeX14347-34039114816286.25%323016.42101318000010
Jimmy VeseyX14426-10015152551816.00%617312.340000000001
John TavaresX14145-36023164210242.38%925718.34011010000015
Zdeno CharaX141451120393717765.88%3038727.64101328000133
Jake DeBruskX14224-3801714298166.90%724517.520000100004
Riley NashX14123-3401513179155.88%217712.630000000001
Brett ConnollyX141232005472614.29%11027.3101101900000
Patrik NemethX1102228010149360.00%719818.030001800006
Justin FaulkX14022060211717370.00%2237426.70000323000039
Shayne GostisbehereX14101-50061174114.29%1419413.86101210000012
Oscar FantenbergX7011100531010.00%27310.500000000003
Jake GardinerX14011240112916650.00%428320.24000018000026
Colin WilsonX12000-200051120.00%0685.650000000000
Leo KomarovX14000-2002043010.00%1956.7800000000012
Martin MarincinX14000-5609118150.00%1519213.7500006000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1059.29%36656000.81020000021111
Patrick KaneX2053.85%26145000.63550000033210
Tyler BertuzziX0065.00%2057000.67010002200110
Mika ZibanejadX1057.89%133119000.57220000061000
Adrian KempeX0064.71%17115000.61110000011100
Jimmy VeseyX1155.56%962000.69000000011100
John TavaresX1059.02%18356000.390100002100001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0516000.26000000096001
Jake DeBruskX0027.27%1173000.33110000071001
Riley NashX0153.85%7824000.34000000061010
Brett ConnollyX010.00%311000.59120000022010
Patrik NemethX000.00%025000.200000000116000
Justin FaulkX000.00%0211000.110000000142001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%034000.10000001100000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%001000.27000000033000
Jake GardinerX000.00%036000.070000000148000
Colin WilsonX0050.00%222000.0000000001212000
Leo KomarovX0051.43%3521000.0000000001212000
Martin MarincinX000.00%014000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer43100.9352.0024001812460200.000041200
Alex Stalock42110.9242.40250001013150100.600545001
Semyon Varlamov64200.9242.43370401519877000.667968120

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX1488161200401963153612.70%631122.21235114000016
Nathan MacKinnonX139615-140192347153619.15%729122.38112218000012
Nikita Gusev (R)X146511700201247132312.77%324617.5801112900000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX14471176030234719298.51%1227219.46000526000023
Jaccob SlavinX1318930012283320153.03%1836728.23123742000025
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX142570403321241188.33%1936325.90224644000226
Colton SissonsX143362603120183916.67%531222.30101235000013
Jack RoslovicX14246-60023192711297.41%722215.850000000000
Jakob Lilja (R)X141450005460316.67%5997.070220400000
Aleksander BarkovX14224-7401424377195.41%219914.18123528000011
Filip ChytilX141341002866916.67%11077.6600011000017
Miro HeiskanenX14134-500618188115.56%1126819.15000328000018
Ethan Bear (R)X140333008114320.00%816311.620001100000
Ryan McDonaghX140223206105320.00%1318213.010000400007
Thomas ChabotX14022-580102122550.00%1026619.03000228000015
Adam LowryX14101-800301912468.33%619213.7100007000013
Justin BaileyX140117009135230.00%624617.5700002900000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X2000000131000.00%02713.550000000000
Adam LarssonX14000300231000.00%0644.590000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX0160.00%20169011.03110001100300
Nathan MacKinnonX1044.51%346204101.03010000210021
Nikita Gusev (R)X1153.85%13121010.89110000210110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0048.85%17448000.81230000130112
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0614000.49000000082001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%01111000.39000001100102
Colton SissonsX0049.12%5716000.38000000033011
Jack RoslovicX1144.64%5675000.54000000011110
Jakob Lilja (R)X0040.00%3011001.01000000051100
Aleksander BarkovX0050.33%15373000.40230000022010
Filip ChytilX1041.67%1263000.75000000051000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%0411000.30000000074000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%018000.370000000144000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%008000.220000000145000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%029000.150000000141000
Adam LowryX0050.00%1803000.1013000001111000
Justin BaileyX0060.00%503000.080000000144000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%002000.00000000053000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)75200.9322.244290016237112000.833677200
Robin Lehner72410.9063.12423002223591010.167674001

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX1371219060302757284512.28%931624.33358329011110
John CarlsonX142161832011335419103.70%1835725.52167837011146
Jakub VranaX149413260171954122816.67%623316.63336733101428
Kris LetangX143912-14023264522166.67%1735525.38325938000043
Anthony ManthaX14819-3100193039153520.51%528220.12112224000024
Brandon SaadX14426-30013224113349.76%528520.33101324000034
Anders LeeX14066-14024153215190.00%1130521.79000232000039
Zach SanfordX14055-140122010380.00%722516.070220300000
Erik HaulaX14404-210015112172019.05%224217.3110111000010
Anthony BeauvillierX141340209511459.09%11168.2901122500000
Joel EdmundsonX140444160252112780.00%1425918.480000000001
Damon SeversonX140330120171613940.00%1529521.1000002000001
Michael GrabnerX142021003252240.00%3966.860000200000
Danton HeinenX1311222051514467.14%417113.180000000026
J.T. CompherX14112200619268103.85%816912.070000000001
Ryan HartmanX2022-180123020.00%02914.260000000000
Juuso RiikolaX14011-120423110.00%2584.150000000006
Sean WalkerX14011-300588110.00%917412.40000120000029
Scott MayfieldX14000-440161512330.00%920014.2800000000226
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0156.28%430124001.20010000011400
John CarlsonX100.00%01310001.01000000960100
Jakub VranaX1063.64%1152001.12130001100013
Kris LetangX100.00%079000.68000000420020
Anthony ManthaX1245.83%24135010.64230000210102
Brandon SaadX1060.56%7155000.42020002200021
Anders LeeX0040.00%2038000.391100002140000
Zach SanfordX0048.71%23234000.440000000121000
Erik HaulaX0257.58%3345000.33000000011001
Anthony BeauvillierX0027.27%1141000.690100000114000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%026000.310000000148001
Damon SeversonX000.00%017000.2000000001410000
Michael GrabnerX000.00%220000.42000000088000
Danton HeinenX1057.14%712000.23000000022100
J.T. CompherX0148.00%7564000.24000000022000
Ryan HartmanX0050.00%2201001.40000000077000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.340000000144000
Sean WalkerX000.00%005000.120000000148000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%043000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask62220.9152.88375001821294000.5451168100
Ryan Miller85300.9123.004804024274130000.000085020

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX1485133120301956172714.29%527219.4522472800005
Ryan StromeX146511-160201431131719.35%527519.64213725000121
Zach WerenskiX144711-22013334115169.76%2833223.71123334000130
Nicklas BackstromX142810-3002210488234.17%1225218.0302242200002
Bo HorvatX14549120182141112112.20%1125918.5110172700000
William KarlssonX14459-160273530132813.33%327419.59123125000126
Brayden SchennX1418936034154518302.22%427219.4102222900001
Tyson BarrieX142464001421196310.53%1530421.7211222100002
Ryan SuterX1406626014282910180.00%1634024.2902233300005
Oskar LindblomX142350001811357225.71%318513.2311212400000
Ryan DzingelX14314-44063193915.79%21148.180000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX141231401211304153.33%218313.0600000000227
Tyler PitlickX14033-40014912180.00%41158.240000100000
Artturi LehkonenX14022-620128167150.00%514810.5400001000021
Johnny BoychukX14022-44013910100.00%1320514.6500000000018
Jeff CarterX14101040117148177.14%416111.500000200000
Ron HainseyX14011-120131913440.00%3127519.6200001000029
Matthew BenningX14000-40013175220.00%1321015.0300001000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX2015.38%13115000.95000002200101
Ryan StromeX0137.14%35113110.80000000430101
Zach WerenskiX200.00%0816000.66000000250020
Nicklas BackstromX0054.90%51153000.79010001100010
Bo HorvatX1057.59%349710000.69010000063011
William KarlssonX1052.09%311136000.66010000210010
Brayden SchennX0045.45%22108000.66000000051101
Tyson BarrieX000.00%0311000.39000000022000
Ryan SuterX000.00%01114000.350000000143000
Oskar LindblomX1033.33%652000.54000000081002
Ryan DzingelX010.00%342000.70000000044000
Joel Eriksson EkX0051.85%8167000.33000000011010
Tyler PitlickX0029.73%3722000.520000000144000
Artturi LehkonenX0033.33%341000.270000000144000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%004000.190000000145000
Jeff CarterX0050.00%8103000.12000000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%008000.0700000001411000
Matthew BenningX000.00%0110000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz73220.9511.69426001224410401-0.500277310
Carter Hart74210.9033.404240024248114100.000077101

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX131011216415321972234013.89%1032224.81134320000034
Jordan StaalX146101626022323682616.67%932323.06325728101256
Jeff SkinnerX1468146008107520398.00%725618.32022118000020
Colin WhiteX1475129100172333121721.21%722315.910000100008
Jake VirtanenX1421012612030104319334.65%424717.66112318000117
Filip Zadina (R)X124711100784812328.33%520517.1003321800000
Alex TuchX14538320211833112015.15%321615.4410158000238
Richard PanikX1444834054258916.00%11309.2710121000000
Rocco GrimaldiX143580009272982410.34%621615.40112318000018
Dylan DeMeloX14066480172314690.00%1829521.09000117011036
Alexander EdlerX1305571403839261050.00%3236528.11022221000048
Marc StaalX14033580927178110.00%1329120.80011117011140
Matt MartinX1411210030100100.00%0221.570000000004
Alex Nylander (R)X1411204041213597.69%114110.100000000000
Marco ScandellaX14022720193120860.00%2137927.07000122000156
Ryan ReavesX14011120422000.00%1765.460000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX140110120968440.00%618813.45000117000018
Tim HeedX1000000021000.00%21717.470000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX3000000227560.00%05117.010000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1400031001284210.00%815911.330000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX2042.73%1101911121.30011000011200
Jordan StaalX0059.71%417108010.99120000031111
Jeff SkinnerX2038.46%13135001.09000000033202
Colin WhiteX0153.29%16769001.08000000033011
Jake VirtanenX1057.14%14105000.97000000033101
Filip Zadina (R)X1031.82%22134001.07110000073002
Alex TuchX1046.81%47125100.74000000011010
Richard PanikX0262.50%840001.23010001100011
Rocco GrimaldiX0041.84%14182000.74000000064000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0311000.410000000143000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%01222000.270000001130001
Marc StaalX000.00%059000.210000000141000
Matt MartinX0022.22%900001.82000001100010
Alex Nylander (R)X0080.00%572000.28000000097000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0918000.110000000143000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%222000.260000001140000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%026000.1100000001413000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot22000.9641.001200025623000.000021010
Henrik Lundqvist83410.9152.824900023270110010.600583100
Anton Khudobin43100.9293.00240201217078000.0000410010

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX1477141180212255202912.73%329821.31202840000042
Tyson JostX14459740141734132111.76%222816.28011340011322
Johnny GaudreauX11369-120141229111710.34%522720.63011627000138
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X143690602329488276.25%324517.4800062900009
Patrik LaineX14358-100247528245.77%324017.1100063100001
Patrice BergeronX10516-30072131101416.13%417617.6100003101212
Matthew TkachukX1432511203691941715.79%527119.38000131011018
Oliver BjorkstrandX14325-3201114368208.33%623016.44011145101422
Kevin Stenlund (R)X1423564078184411.11%214710.510000000005
Andrei SvechnikovX14145-61401914286313.57%617512.5000011400000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X1413460011711599.09%01198.480000100003
Charlie McAvoyX14044-1160242521660.00%1532423.17000129000031
Michael StoneX14044180171411670.00%1323316.620000100009
Martin Necas (R)X14112-500910102510.00%514610.450000000000
Shea WeberX8022-2406715220.00%516120.1100002011226
Henri JokiharjuX10022700395310.00%1014214.2101129000023
Roman PolakX14022-340252111850.00%2029120.80000129000138
Tyler MyersX14101360242416676.25%1431222.30101229000146
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X14011-14061310350.00%1219814.180000000001
Max Comtois (R)X3000200232020.00%14013.380000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0232.14%2897000.94160002200010
Tyson JostX1047.01%13463000.79000000021101
Johnny GaudreauX1049.30%71145000.79120000010101
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1048.00%20049000.74150000011010
Patrik LaineX0025.00%12711000.67260000081000
Patrice BergeronX0162.76%19646000.68000000051010
Matthew TkachukX0033.33%1287000.37000000022001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0036.36%1186000.43000001100002
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0037.50%2431000.68000000043001
Andrei SvechnikovX0050.00%270000.571100001100000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X0047.83%6944000.670000000122000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%0311000.250000000142000
Michael StoneX000.00%036000.340000000143000
Martin Necas (R)X0052.94%8512000.27000000033000
Shea WeberX000.00%017000.25000000082000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%001000.280000000125000
Roman PolakX000.00%0112000.140000001140000
Tyler MyersX000.00%0213000.06000000022001
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%0211000.100000000131000
Max Comtois (R)X0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko83230.9132.644990022253116000.5831284110
Frederik Andersen63210.8943.403700021199102000.625868011

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex IafalloX14581372016103792213.51%418012.880000000001
Andre BurakovskyX14471150010114112279.76%318813.430000100003
Erik KarlssonX143710-40014153221229.38%1929320.91202420000217
Tomas HertlX14369-12019353918357.69%731722.64213331000224
Tyler SeguinX14448-310026124515318.89%534024.28123431000024
Ryan EllisX14178-112031375016212.00%1838627.58022335000024
Nico HischierX14077-30014215924360.00%726618.97033425000017
Taylor HallX14426-14029115616297.14%1230321.67011431000216
Nick FolignoX14404-317534142491916.67%526018.60101124000012
Blake ColemanX14213-14025122112229.52%524717.6100022400000
Riley Stillman (R)X9123-1001611103410.00%718720.7410132700000
Andrew CoppX14202500201062633.33%316812.030000000000
Christopher TanevX14112-340101997411.11%1427519.64000020000020
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X14112-30010711359.09%0906.430000100000
Radim SimekX14022340689630.00%1118313.070000100004
David KampfX6000-300031120.00%2406.600000000000
Drew DoughtyX1300004012108430.00%917213.2400009000017
Mattias JanmarkX14000-400004320.00%2795.650000000000
Matt RoyX14000300171413330.00%1419213.7000000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex IafalloX3050.00%835001.44000000230102
Andre BurakovskyX0135.87%9283001.17000000310012
Erik KarlssonX010.00%0814000.68000000032010
Tomas HertlX1054.91%448118000.57110000120020
Tyler SeguinX0138.71%62183100.47110001100101
Ryan EllisX000.00%0815100.41000000052010
Nico HischierX0051.78%197213000.530000000143000
Taylor HallX1123.81%21144000.40110000062010
Nick FolignoX0045.45%1131000.31000100033000
Blake ColemanX0033.33%1574000.240000000105010
Riley Stillman (R)X010.00%0011000.32000000053000
Andrew CoppX2062.50%815000.24000001100020
Christopher TanevX000.00%007000.150000000118000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0038.89%3632000.44000000130000
Radim SimekX000.00%018000.220000001140000
David KampfX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Drew DoughtyX00100.00%116000.0000000001313000
Mattias JanmarkX0050.00%450000.0000000001414000
Matt RoyX000.00%009000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich42200.9431.7920120610552000.0000311100
Connor Hellebuyck116310.9232.516450027352146210.5002110401

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX1499184160272753244116.98%532222.99202642000030
Mark StoneX1489174120171770173211.43%332222.98011842000133
Logan CoutureX1431013400221925112012.00%1131022.13022442000318
Nazem KadriX1445901002383691811.11%116111.4900000000215
Matt DucheneX14448-34014195714277.02%623416.6801173600001
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X144370001513245916.67%318012.8500013500000
Joel ArmiaX14347-32035175314265.66%224317.34101736000012
Josh BaileyX14235-100682041310.00%216611.8800003000014
Ondrej KaseX14235400831871611.11%21117.920000100000
Aaron EkbladX14044110010182413100.00%2436626.17000549000034
Nicolas Roy (R)X14213300168141414.29%41158.250000300001
Charlie CoyleX14123-4201613286173.57%619814.160000300000
Pavel ZachaX14123400510239174.35%01128.000000000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X14033440231011530.00%1221315.200000100000
Ryan MurrayX1402240061210550.00%822416.0000001000011
Ryan Lindgren (R)X14022-11201315155110.00%1325818.44000132000019
Jonas BrodinX1401112011229890.00%2337126.50011249000039
Jamie OleksiakX14000-14026159240.00%1326118.68000032000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1151.72%495196001.12120000011230
Mark StoneX3062.96%27115011.06120000011201
Logan CoutureX0054.29%3575000.84120000031022
Nazem KadriX1051.61%9395001.12000000011100
Matt DucheneX0057.30%185164000.68000001200101
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0160.00%522000.78000000021011
Joel ArmiaX0116.67%6140000.58000000011100
Josh BaileyX0036.36%1152000.60000000061010
Ondrej KaseX000.00%272000.90000000022000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%0414000.220000000143000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0050.00%4811000.52000000042000
Charlie CoyleX0062.50%853000.300000001100000
Pavel ZachaX00100.00%1102000.54000000052000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%025000.280000001140000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%026000.180000000143000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%038000.150000000141000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0214000.050000000149000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%019000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban53100.9092.82256001213260000.6673410000
Andrei Vasilevskiy103610.8983.445932034333146200.3333102011

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX134111516027355617277.14%1431824.49246536000026
David PerronX147512040332152123013.46%429120.79123738101112
Cam AtkinsonX146612400192144203413.64%1126418.84022428011214
Roman JosiX142911-316022313914105.13%2438527.51134443000228
Clayton KellerX1446104120192237151610.81%1025318.0710132800000
Claude GirouxX13639160212240122215.00%831724.36202736000126
Brent BurnsXX13145-3401319316163.23%2136928.40033342000034
Caleb JonesX1413430051053320.00%819313.7500000000013
Anthony DuclairX141342202718161266.25%126418.8910112800018
Keith YandleX14033-40061723660.00%928120.10000125011022
Filip HronekX140333202288260.00%417812.680110200000
Philippe Myers (R)X14112-480151096711.11%2527619.74101126000020
Kirby Dach (R)X14112-2205682312.50%1654.660000400007
Dominik KahunX14022-720129368190.00%217912.750000000001
Robby FabbriX14101-74020202412174.17%120014.2700000000115
Brendan PerliniX1000000100010.00%198.630000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX1000120110000.00%02120.720000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X1000000000000.00%076.970000000000
Adam GaudetteX14000-2003462130.00%0725.150001400004
Adam Erne (R)X14000-7402377250.00%218112.900000000000
Teddy BluegerX14000000543200.00%0684.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0050.71%422145000.94010000051021
David PerronX1048.15%2775000.82000000042202
Cam AtkinsonX1062.50%853000.91000000033200
Roman JosiX010.00%0916000.57000001100001
Clayton KellerX2038.51%17471000.79220000140011
Claude GirouxX0059.38%3285000.57020000011010
Brent BurnsXX000.00%0112000.27130000055100
Caleb JonesX000.00%014000.42000000041000
Anthony DuclairX0066.67%663000.300000000123000
Keith YandleX000.00%0712000.210000000144010
Filip HronekX000.00%047000.340000000144000
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%035000.14000000099000
Kirby Dach (R)X0046.67%1510000.610000000138000
Dominik KahunX0033.33%951000.220000000144000
Robby FabbriX0043.37%8323000.10000000044000
Brendan PerliniX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Tage Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Adam GaudetteX0056.00%5031000.0001000001414000
Adam Erne (R)X00100.00%402000.0000000001414000
Teddy BluegerX0056.25%3201000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky94410.9312.435440022317143100.333392111
Darcy Kuemper51220.9072.70311201415069010.667659000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX147152212022268019318.75%1434524.66055720000121
Kevin FialaX144812-12020155311347.55%525017.8213441600004
Brock NelsonX146511-18027174581413.33%1028420.31213216101429
Vladimir TarasenkoX645910047186622.22%411819.592133700025
Joe ThorntonX14369-18018382981310.34%527519.65022216011028
Christian DvorakX14257-62011114413224.55%520414.59224518000010
Nate SchmidtX14156-72011393013143.33%1738627.60022422000025
Auston MatthewsX241540023142628.57%24120.550000300000
Kevin ShattenkirkX14145-440202821974.76%3032022.83101114000022
Oskar SundqvistX14314-80026131861516.67%718813.4001101300000
Ryan GravesX142242401622164512.50%1923616.89213224000133
Ivan BarbashevX141343001161031110.00%2946.690000000004
Alex ChiassonX8022-180159254100.00%213617.040000000000
Drew StaffordX12022-56021286010.00%520917.410000000000
Hampus LindholmX14022-360141811340.00%2728420.28011114000031
Craig SmithX14022-82011103112240.00%117912.780000000000
Dmitry KulikovX14022-512025157410.00%1828820.540000000001
Chris WagnerX1410116011531233.33%01238.7600002000014
Rasmus Sandin (R)X14011300985520.00%1116912.040000000000
Mike Green (TOT)X14000100520110.00%4503.560000000006
__Mike Green (Tor)X3000200520110.00%44514.990000000004
__Mike Green (WIN)X11000-100000000.00%050.440000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1056.00%251710001.27110000610320
Kevin FialaX1055.56%9219000.96000000011000
Brock NelsonX1046.15%26124100.77110000021111
Vladimir TarasenkoX1146.15%1342001.53000000000101
Joe ThorntonX0051.60%25065000.65010000120011
Christian DvorakX0064.29%42134000.69000000120000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0721000.310000000121000
Auston MatthewsX1045.61%5722012.43000000000100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0314000.31000000065100
Oskar SundqvistX0035.42%9624000.43000001200000
Ryan GravesX000.00%0410000.34000000011001
Ivan BarbashevX0040.91%4422000.85000001200000
Alex ChiassonX0014.29%1452000.290000000144001
Drew StaffordX0037.58%31402000.190000000128000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0210000.140000000142000
Craig SmithX0037.50%856000.220000001140000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0211000.140000000142000
Chris WagnerX0046.67%1500000.16000000088000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%005000.120000000142000
Mike Green (TOT)X000.00%010000.0000000001414000
__Mike Green (Tor)X000.00%010000.0000000001414
__Mike Green (WIN)X000.00%000000.0000000001414
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson126600.9162.997220036428178111.0002120040
Curtis McElhinney20200.9163.531190078338000.0000211000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX147714-12030289113357.69%730821.972351239000013
Evgenii DadonovX146511-22018136225379.68%730721.93123839000013
Vincent TrocheckX14459212035204110159.76%624717.62022228000114
Dylan LarkinX11347-32018124411276.82%1022620.57022230000020
Tyler JohnsonX143470201292241613.64%420114.3901122800009
Brett PesceX1407704010232713140.00%2632823.40011111000032
Mikhail SergachevX14156-41802325237144.35%2329420.98022328000020
Josh ArchibaldX14325-3001482671211.54%616511.780000100000
Tanner PearsonX141452001892313214.35%217812.750001800019
Kasperi KapanenX14145100118178115.88%1016511.7700000000112
Robert ThomasX1414522039357152.86%419613.980000000000
Josh AndersonX921334023973428.57%216818.68101221000020
Jordan GreenwayX51234606682812.50%210521.091011900000
Sami VatanenX14033740111716440.00%1221215.110000100002
Mike MathesonX14033-10071312530.00%1827219.45000228000022
Esa LindellX13202-3002112159513.33%1823417.97202429000019
Sean KuralyX14101-12017613397.69%01168.290000100001
Robert BortuzzoX1401138020209540.00%1122315.90000140000017
Andreas EnglundX6000-1401363110.00%712621.040000000001
Spencer Smallman (R)X12000-220331200.00%1877.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX1151.82%440142010.91010000031100
Evgenii DadonovX1033.33%30157100.72000000011111
Vincent TrocheckX1051.14%176133000.73010000061010
Dylan LarkinX0045.76%59114100.62000000033111
Tyler JohnsonX0035.96%8943000.69000000150000
Brett PesceX000.00%01416000.430000000141000
Mikhail SergachevX010.00%0710000.41000000022001
Josh ArchibaldX0025.00%4105000.61000000011002
Tanner PearsonX100.00%4144000.56000000083001
Kasperi KapanenX0033.33%361000.61110000130000
Robert ThomasX0037.50%1684000.51000001100000
Josh AndersonX1025.00%1225000.36000000072100
Jordan GreenwayX0025.00%826000.57000000033001
Sami VatanenX000.00%026000.280000000141000
Mike MathesonX000.00%0112000.220000000143000
Esa LindellX000.00%0112000.17000000099010
Sean KuralyX1043.75%4803000.1700000001010000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%009000.090000000145000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%004000.0000000001310000
Spencer Smallman (R)X000.00%201000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard63300.9202.33360001417482000.000067020
Philipp Grubauer83410.9192.614832021258129040.333384110

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor GarlandX14681490015958223710.34%624417.42112321011112
Nikita KucherovX13391216022114720306.38%728321.74011124000012
Johan LarssonX145611860342735102214.29%625117.90011221000020
Zach PariseX14459-56014226323406.35%730822.02112525000130
Alexander SteenX14459860161730132313.33%423016.4602222100000
Derick BrassardX14325-320292930131610.00%428720.53022025101115
Jack Hughes (R)X14235-400515487244.17%317812.680000101100
Jacob TroubaX14145120049264311102.33%2537826.99101328000023
Brendan GuhleX1414552051516996.25%922215.84101319000017
Taylor FedunX14055-12091423370.00%1629921.35000018000020
Antoine RousselX14134-30018152113174.76%417512.500000000008
Evan RodriguesX1421350056212129.52%21037.360000000000
Danny SyvretX11123160181212238.33%1322019.970000000002
Stephen WeissX21122003021250.00%0199.400000000000
David BackesX14112-480201518875.56%418413.1400001000111
Cam FowlerX3022120186310.00%35518.180000300012
Brian GibbonsX130223007810240.00%4947.210000000001
Jesper Boqvist (R)X14101-10011412768.33%31107.890000200002
Madison BoweyX140110402121188100.00%1028320.22000020000024
Chad RuhwedelX1401164018157420.00%1422616.1200007000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor GarlandX0141.67%12174001.15000002200120
Nikita KucherovX1043.59%39145000.85000000180003
Johan LarssonX2154.55%18745000.88000000041210
Zach PariseX2048.15%2795000.58000001100000
Alexander SteenX0059.38%3241000.78000000210003
Derick BrassardX1048.11%39758000.35000000032101
Jack Hughes (R)X0050.00%80111000.56000000022001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0816000.26000000011010
Brendan GuhleX100.00%017000.45000000022000
Taylor FedunX000.00%0513000.330000000142000
Antoine RousselX0033.33%667000.460000001130000
Evan RodriguesX0048.48%3321000.580000000109000
Danny SyvretX000.00%025100.27000000043000
Stephen WeissX0050.00%801002.13000000011010
David BackesX0025.00%832000.22000000022010
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.73000000032000
Brian GibbonsX0066.67%302000.430000001130000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0029.17%2412000.18000001100000
Madison BoweyX000.00%0911000.0700000001413000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%016000.090000001140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff73400.9322.434190117249124000.000077210
Petr Mrazek74210.9212.554230018227112100.000074111

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey MittelstadtX145611-20019382511820.00%727319.49101230000111
Cale Makar (R)X144610-80015405736237.02%2235725.49213940000023
Quinn Hughes (R)X14010100206133617130.00%1126919.18022227000011
Andrew ShawX13448-12003425426269.52%624118.52022224000010
Elias PetterssonX10268-22018134312324.65%623022.9600022600007
Phil KesselX1443722024144912268.16%633023.5401143600005
Brock BoeserX10426-1009132671115.38%415014.9501101200007
Kaapo Kakko (R)X14246-40014163113286.45%422516.07123327000015
Justin SchultzX14145-120131994311.11%1326819.16112124000015
Josh MansonX10134-320201876514.29%1625725.68123126000011
Valtteri FilppulaX142130001614199710.53%323116.480002600001
Brad BoyesX912304018882112.50%217919.9310112300000
Adam Boqvist (R)X140331005129550.00%818413.1100003000010
Nick BjugstadX14112-500161414777.14%517712.650000000001
Alan QuineX12101-300101114357.14%414612.140001100001
Sean BergenheimX50112201571460.00%29518.9901111200002
Mark FistricX1000000000000.00%000.230000000000
Simon GamacheX14000-2406142020.00%11238.7700003000111
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X14000-1201282020.00%01027.260000100005
__Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X3000000320010.00%0237.670000000000
__Gabriel Bourque (Tor)X11000-120962010.00%0797.150000100005
Mark FraserX14000240584200.00%51379.800000100003
Erik Brannstrom (R)X14000-6207125040.00%416611.8800001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey MittelstadtX1050.00%17046000.81000002600010
Cale Makar (R)X100.00%0139000.56000000064100
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%0206000.740000000141000
Andrew ShawX1054.55%1158000.66000000011101
Elias PetterssonX0042.48%30622000.70000002200000
Phil KesselX0054.55%221512000.42000000250200
Brock BoeserX1171.43%752000.80000000160101
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0043.00%100114000.53000000022001
Justin SchultzX100.00%036000.37000000092010
Josh MansonX000.00%0110000.31000000022010
Valtteri FilppulaX0025.00%855000.2600000001110001
Brad BoyesX0050.00%1001000.33000000077010
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%029000.330000000147000
Nick BjugstadX0020.00%512000.230000000132000
Alan QuineX0033.33%323000.14000000011000
Sean BergenheimX0039.82%11302000.21000000076000
Mark FistricX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Simon GamacheX0038.18%5501000.0000000001313000
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X000.00%203000.0000000001414000
__Gabriel Bourque (WIN)X000.00%100000.0000000001414
__Gabriel Bourque (Tor)X000.00%103000.0000000001414
Mark FraserX000.00%021000.0000000001313000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%036000.0001000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak73400.9242.574202018236102100.000073201
Laurent Brossoit72500.9102.724190019210106000.000077021

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX146612560213444152513.64%827419.57213535112114
Jakub VoracekX145712210017145518409.09%929821.2811283500000
Cody Glass (R)X1444810011144218209.52%419714.050000000000
William NylanderX14077-50011144710260.00%925017.8401122700001
Rasmus DahlinX14077-14022212111100.00%1529721.18011326011120
Elias LindholmX14336-22023345011346.00%529421.03000528000133
Kyle PalmieriX14336010028203411308.82%826919.20000428000130
Mark GiordanoX141450401622271093.70%2133523.92000537011132
Garnet HathawayX14134220151014297.14%514810.610000000000
Rudolfs BalcersX92130006724598.33%511612.860000000000
Timo MeierX14123-310036131910165.26%427319.5201113500007
Jesperi KotkaniemiX14202-10066105520.00%114510.39000228101118
Jakob ChychrunX13022320152018340.00%1224018.49000010000024
TJ BrodieX1402242042315470.00%1730121.51000214000121
Dustin ByfuglienXX510114011661516.67%39018.050000000004
Matt Dumba (TOT)X14011060231515370.00%1323516.810001600004
__Matt Dumba (CHI)X501112010610110.00%710320.570001600003
__Matt Dumba (EDM)X9000-1401395260.00%613214.710000000000
Alexander Volkov (R)X4000-120221100.00%0348.570000000001
Zach BogosianX11000-100013220.00%7454.100000000002
Dakota MermisX14000-110081912620.00%1719413.890000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X14000-40020454120.00%21258.910000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2053.10%37155000.88010000011111
Jakub VoracekX1148.15%27176000.81230000140221
Cody Glass (R)X1146.48%7159000.81000000130101
William NylanderX0051.43%35124000.560200000141000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%055000.470000000141000
Elias LindholmX0048.30%265148000.41120000055000
Kyle PalmieriX0059.09%2293000.45110001100011
Mark GiordanoX010.00%0419000.30000000140011
Garnet HathawayX000.00%411000.540000000104000
Rudolfs BalcersX100.00%621000.52000001100001
Timo MeierX0035.71%1456000.220100000116000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1053.49%4303000.28010000055000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%0610000.1700000001310000
TJ BrodieX000.00%0310000.130000000145000
Dustin ByfuglienXX0033.33%311000.22000000000000
Matt Dumba (TOT)X000.00%0110000.0900000001411000
__Matt Dumba (CHI)X000.00%007000.1900000001411
__Matt Dumba (EDM)X000.00%013000.0000000001411
Alexander Volkov (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Zach BogosianX000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Dakota MermisX000.00%008000.0000000001414000
Sammy Blais (R)X0080.00%521000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss104420.9272.386060024330151000.0003101320
Antti Niemi42110.9142.68246001112862000.571749010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX1471219-2100252254133812.96%632122.92044436000130
David PastrnakX1441317-14027206226396.45%233724.043251336000234
Kyle ConnorX149615020231731163429.03%731422.42235536000121
Alex PietrangeloX13310131201228332089.09%2737228.64325537000135
Alex DeBrincatX146511460251130162120.00%624317.3711222800001
Mikko RantanenX14471144025836161811.11%324917.80112328000110
Adam Fox (R)X1434726012161661018.75%2727919.92112126000020
Mikael BacklundX141564602218195125.26%123917.0700022800000
Eric StaalX14145-120136305243.33%217112.210000100000
Jesper BrattX14314-100107192815.79%516611.850000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1413430065208155.00%2946.680000000008
Rasmus RistolainenX14044-114046221010100.00%1939027.86033239000029
Derek GrantX143034407384737.50%2815.760000100000
Jason SpezzaX141235003211519.09%0835.910000100003
John KlingbergX14033300483700.00%617912.780000200004
Mattias EkholmX1302226092017430.00%1625519.58000025000019
Noah HanifinX1401120011179350.00%817912.7900001000012
Max DomiX14011-220178325230.00%317812.7200000000112
Danny DeKeyserX2000220124010.00%44019.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0048.71%425169001.18120001800211
David PastrnakX0143.18%8887101.01220000390110
Kyle ConnorX2247.62%2198000.96020000011131
Alex PietrangeloX110.00%0814000.70000000011210
Alex DeBrincatX0145.45%1164000.90000000051200
Mikko RantanenX1153.33%15135000.88220000033003
Adam Fox (R)X200.00%0610000.50000002300000
Mikael BacklundX0049.46%18424000.500000000123000
Eric StaalX1049.40%8341000.59000000053001
Jesper BrattX1025.00%432000.48000000033010
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X10100.00%242000.86000000170000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%027000.210000000141010
Derek GrantX1033.33%610000.74000001100002
Jason SpezzaX0058.06%3123000.73000001100100
John KlingbergX000.00%004000.340000001140000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0110000.160000001130000
Noah HanifinX000.00%014000.1100000001411000
Max DomiX0050.00%673000.110000000144000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%003000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)1211100.9222.307302028360157000.6258122130
Carter Hutton21100.9273.001200068233000.0000212000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX148614080211767214011.94%1031322.38213337011214
Dylan StromeX1448121202220425239.52%826618.99123728101337
Nikolaj EhlersX145611000161649131910.20%422616.1221332700000
Mitchell MarnerX13369-30022223217189.38%1021616.62112219000016
Chris KreiderX14538-2100362342113211.90%830521.78000127000023
Tyler BozakX1443702010173892010.53%618713.370000000000
Tony DeAngeloX14167-1016017192710183.70%2030922.07033226000019
Denis Gurianov (R)X14336-1001412387207.89%418713.380000200000
Troy StecherX1324628016281910410.53%1432424.91011038000014
Marcus FolignoX14145-12030143010113.33%1019113.670000100002
Victor RaskX8134-200220265163.85%818122.6001122010129
Marcus PetterssonX14044-840131610340.00%1527319.48011126000025
Vladislav NamestnikovX8213-112017171151018.18%416820.95101216000012
Travis BoydX6112-1004418785.56%411719.4301131500000
Travis HamonicX14022220022020.00%3735.2400000011110
Erik JohnsonX140223007166320.00%1618012.8900000011024
Radko GudasX140222001292120.00%1116211.560000000001
Alec MartinezX14022-4100111212440.00%1525418.15000325000021
Erik CernakX8000660875230.00%511714.68000215000011
Zemgus GirgensonsX14000-4001472040.00%31017.2100004000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX0040.00%35164100.89010000210003
Dylan StromeX0045.54%202107000.90110001100100
Nikolaj EhlersX0028.57%7123000.97010001100110
Mitchell MarnerX0038.37%17296000.83110001300101
Chris KreiderX1240.98%61112000.52010001100011
Tyler BozakX1150.00%460000.75000000011100
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%01211000.45000000240000
Denis Gurianov (R)X1060.00%5111000.64000000071002
Troy StecherX200.00%0114000.37000000210020
Marcus FolignoX0045.74%9443000.521100000134010
Victor RaskX0044.74%22831000.44000000042000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%006000.290000001140000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0142.86%5666000.36000000022000
Travis BoydX0045.45%1166000.34000000011000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.540000000141000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%006000.220000000142000
Radko GudasX000.00%015000.250000000142000
Alec MartinezX000.00%0110000.160000000143000
Erik CernakX000.00%012000.00000000088000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0046.43%5631000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)85300.9043.144590024250104000.000080110
Igor Shesterkin (R)71410.9033.583860023236117100.600568100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX1410818460191761153416.39%1129220.85314836000025
Dominik Kubalik (R)X145510420221146183510.87%723716.95123127000213
Victor Olofsson (R)X14279-40016146126373.28%528920.62011332000218
Yanni GourdeX14448517520124413249.09%924517.5300001700000
Scott LaughtonX14358-14028143210159.38%620614.7202201500015
Nick BoninoX14268-3401426349225.88%729320.91123535000014
Colton ParaykoX14167-44022292615123.85%2638727.61000034000034
Chandler StephensonX142240007173114166.45%519213.68112117000013
Brandon CarloX14213-4403524301186.67%2531622.56000025000028
Erik GustafssonX140332601726237110.00%1830822.03000023000022
Christian FischerX9112-12047104410.00%1707.800000000000
Frans NielsenX14112-240715179235.88%717612.5500021100009
Niklas HjalmarssonX80220205126200.00%413016.3101121600005
Loui ErikssonX14022-10012133112240.00%415511.090000100003
Kyle OkposoX14101-10401516168176.25%218813.4000000000011
Alex RoachX4011-300512000.00%04611.450000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX14011-420286490.00%131269.000000000007
Carson Soucy (R)X14011240132713370.00%1623816.97000012000010
Ryan CarpenterX14000-84020913350.00%514810.570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1032.65%49225021.23030000120310
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0050.00%6226000.84010000032002
Victor Olofsson (R)X1141.94%31133000.62130000032111
Yanni GourdeX0044.25%113105000.65000010011000
Scott LaughtonX0052.73%11068000.78000001100002
Nick BoninoX0054.80%28179000.55130001100000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01023000.360000000102010
Chandler StephensonX1150.00%11845000.42000000021000
Brandon CarloX000.00%0312000.19000000083001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%056000.190000001140000
Christian FischerX00100.00%101000.57000000077000
Frans NielsenX0046.32%9555000.23000000088000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0111000.31000000080000
Loui ErikssonX0042.86%742000.260000000147000
Kyle OkposoX1045.76%5984000.11000000099010
Alex RoachX000.00%003000.44000000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%003000.160000001140000
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%0614000.080000000146000
Ryan CarpenterX0056.67%6045000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)51120.9202.81278001316383000.429748010
Juuse Saros103520.9163.035752029347153010.6673104100

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Paul (R)X1351520010024207927496.33%1129622.8039121031000315
William Carrier (R)X143151802026133710178.11%724617.593101393300006
Blake LizotteX147714-360123268132410.29%424417.4523582200007
Bobby RyanX145914080241246133210.87%1027619.71369833000019
Travis SanheimX1441014420101639151510.26%1835225.14235637011019
Isac Lundestrom (R)X14671320016733191718.18%019914.21134223000014
Deryk EngellandXX149211-28028263141729.03%933023.5751653900006
Morgan Geekie (R)X1364105201114265723.08%214311.010000000000
Tobias RiederX1436930078369178.33%318413.1712322400000
Rasmus AnderssonX1417831001027236144.35%1131122.2511232000000
Jayce HawrylukX1334718028175419285.56%126120.0800005101311
Haydn Fleury (R)X14145-6005162015105.00%2527319.5300000000017
Andy GreeneX1412360061718975.56%1219814.1410111000333
Jake McCabeX14112-9401221158106.67%2726018.58000020000018
Brandon DubinskyX111011209574114.29%111210.180000100002
Vladimir SobotkaX14101-10010815466.67%41218.6300000000113
Nicklas JensenX3011-100131020.00%03712.430000000000
Mirco MuellerX140115009812220.00%618112.9400011000115
Andrew LaddX14011-2001288270.00%21248.8900000000212
Adam HallXX1000-120221000.00%11716.520000000001
Dion PhaneufX2000020000000.00%1199.380000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Paul (R)X1043.55%62178001.35120000810011
William Carrier (R)X2044.00%7594001.46110000630200
Blake LizotteX2055.12%205107001.15000001500200
Bobby RyanX0050.00%28137001.01120002200011
Travis SanheimX000.00%0813000.80000001100021
Isac Lundestrom (R)X1151.85%27104001.31010000031201
Deryk EngellandXX0245.83%2469000.67030000011121
Morgan Geekie (R)X1134.31%10222001.40000000022011
Tobias RiederX0050.00%453000.98000002200000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%01112000.510000002110001
Jayce HawrylukX1040.10%389114000.54000000076010
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%077000.37000000081000
Andy GreeneX000.00%017000.300000000113000
Jake McCabeX000.00%006000.15000001100000
Brandon DubinskyX0050.00%404000.18000000066000
Vladimir SobotkaX0044.26%6161000.1700000001212001
Nicklas JensenX000.00%102000.54000000031000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%048000.1100000001412000
Andrew LaddX0050.00%220000.1600000001412000
Adam HallXX0033.33%1800000.00000000130000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%004000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider75110.9142.51430001821087200.667677010
Corey Crawford75200.9143.114250022256115100.667377010

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX146131912030159229566.52%832923.48156836000038
Reilly SmithX1431417-46020254619346.52%527519.61167436000037
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1487151120282745122817.78%1129821.3031433600003
Jared McCannX1437100401264220397.14%527219.4112322600000
Connor BrownX14347220411339229.09%417812.7010122700000
MacKenzie WeegarX142574140241623898.70%1629020.7421374000002
Marcus JohanssonX14516240129258820.00%216812.0000010000217
Carl SoderbergX14336-52030133114169.68%622315.8902232700000
Connor MurphyX14246-2403225247128.33%1230021.41224440000027
Mikael GranlundX14314-4401010329189.38%320114.350000100000
Matt CalvertX14213120154275157.41%01268.9700001000111
Nikita ZadorovX14123-2160281113647.69%1526118.6800012300005
Nick HoldenX14033-220161214870.00%1325017.8800000000027
Brandon MontourX14022-320172125260.00%2829921.3700000000038
Carl HagelinX141011003920585.00%31218.6500001000013
Luke Kunin (R)X1201126091167120.00%1917.550000000000
Alex GoligoskiX140114401623175110.00%1728620.43000023000037
Brandon SutterX2000-100105100.00%0157.330000000000
Lawson CrouseX14000340161614270.00%417012.1100000000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX1137.04%27228001.16110000022212
Reilly SmithX0046.92%130187001.24010001100021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1057.61%40166111.01000000022111
Jared McCannX1047.83%23175000.74000000081000
Connor BrownX0033.33%991000.79010000011001
MacKenzie WeegarX010.00%0613000.48000000084010
Marcus JohanssonX1153.13%9652000.71000000021000
Carl SoderbergX1053.61%16662000.54000000230100
Connor MurphyX000.00%0210000.40000000052010
Mikael GranlundX1023.08%1335000.40000000044010
Matt CalvertX0080.00%543000.48000000022001
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%019000.23000000032001
Nick HoldenX000.00%028000.240000000143000
Brandon MontourX000.00%0419000.130000000142000
Carl HagelinX0062.50%812000.17000000077000
Luke Kunin (R)X0050.00%4030000.220000000127000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%006000.0700000001412000
Brandon SutterX0066.67%610000.00000000022000
Lawson CrouseX0050.00%832000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (R)32100.9451.9818200611054100.000035100
Anders Nilsson21100.9153.021190067139000.000024100
Jacob Markstrom94500.8863.535440032281119111.000395000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX1261824300163742143814.29%1031025.82246626011037
James van RiemsdykX1411112212012185391920.75%527819.88167523000112
Torey KrugX1421214513515215313243.77%1733824.122461336000019
Gustav NyquistX135510440141044132711.36%627220.91000113101119
Jonathan MarchessaultX14538-12028275315259.43%427019.31000225000422
Luke GlendeningX14516300261728131317.86%723416.71202332000012
Zack SmithX14235-26018191181418.18%2026018.56000125000013
Brandon PirriX7404-12089122333.33%29713.881011200000
Brendan LemieuxX1431461201711219914.29%417212.30000015000014
Victor HedmanX110443601013186110.00%1015914.49022216000019
Colin MillerX14044320162015870.00%2533123.66000122000042
Jordan MartinookX9123-300141018575.56%715517.2400001000012
Cedric PaquetteX140336401215173170.00%315310.920000900001
Kris RussellX14112-64041994311.11%818713.330000100005
Oscar LindbergX1011120000000.00%01312.770000000000
Anthony BitettoX701110012117420.00%914120.0800011300004
Braydon CoburnX1401138071912230.00%1026418.83000122000028
Robert HaggX14011-54017159350.00%1419914.1900006000125
Jordan CaronX1000100010000.00%077.200000000001
J.T. BrownX3000020215250.00%13411.440000000000
Greg PaterynX6000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Travis DermottX7000000130000.00%2314.440000000000
Michael Amadio (R)X70000607118340.00%212117.250000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX7000400125010.00%3466.620000000000
Mike BrownX7000-420458220.00%18412.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0061.58%38096001.55020000420102
James van RiemsdykX1140.51%79109001.58010002400210
Torey KrugX010.00%01016000.83000000430001
Gustav NyquistX1158.33%1263000.74020000011011
Jonathan MarchessaultX1040.83%169114010.59120000120110
Luke GlendeningX0154.17%12064000.51110001300201
Zack SmithX1033.33%2164000.38000001100101
Brandon PirriX0033.33%320000.82010000210010
Brendan LemieuxX1137.50%864000.46110003300100
Victor HedmanX000.00%047000.500000000117000
Colin MillerX000.00%0510000.240000000148000
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%1451000.39000002200000
Cedric PaquetteX0047.22%3681000.390000001140010
Kris RussellX100.00%006000.21000000085010
Oscar LindbergX0050.00%200001.57000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%016000.14000000052000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%019000.080000001140000
Robert HaggX000.00%007000.100000000142000
Jordan CaronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
J.T. BrownX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Amadio (R)X0075.00%1240000.00000000055000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%003000.00000000120000
Mike BrownX0050.00%423000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark85210.9251.99483011621396010.500486020
Carey Price61410.9063.483622021223102010.500667000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1281119100132147184017.02%926922.4416782300006
Mats ZuccarelloX13681406026166821278.82%429622.76213619000218
Anders BjorkX145813-100211833143315.15%527819.85055221101326
Alexander KerfootX143912-16014203613238.33%525318.08134320000119
Jordan EberleX83811600111524101412.50%415719.64123113011113
Brady SkjeiX143690200183330121110.00%1836726.22325935000025
Matt NiskanenX14448-42023253271612.50%2236826.25235734000134
Artem AnisimovX14268-54012293613305.56%827619.72224422000121
Cody CeciX14156-140162213397.69%1826719.09000218000023
Julien Gauthier (R)X14325-2601316168918.75%824017.1322432100000
Olli MaattaX143141401218168318.75%1526218.70202217000122
Dale WeiseX14224-21601516155813.33%422115.75000013000016
Lias AnderssonX142240201411197810.53%1020314.530000000000
Brock McGinnX14123-1201913218174.76%520114.340000200001
Jamie McGinnX110120022100100.00%02019.680000000000
Trent Frederic (R)X4011000200000.00%0215.300000000000
Markus NutivaaraX140111005135320.00%1016912.060000000005
Dalton SmithX3000000000000.00%010.440000000000
Shawn MatthiasX4000000010000.00%061.500000000000
Nick SeelerX7000000000000.00%091.230000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X10000000321000.00%1545.430000000000
Dennis CholowskiX10000300262010.00%410610.6100000000012
Christian FolinX12000-3007101110.00%31089.000000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1056.16%20346111.41010001400300
Mats ZuccarelloX1039.13%2396000.95010004400002
Anders BjorkX0044.44%976000.94000000011300
Alexander KerfootX1054.26%129174000.95000001100110
Jordan EberleX0041.15%20967001.40000000011020
Brady SkjeiX000.00%0713000.49000001200010
Matt NiskanenX100.00%1711000.44000000042000
Artem AnisimovX1047.68%151165000.58010000240000
Cody CeciX000.00%027000.45000001200000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0044.44%1875000.42000000190000
Olli MaattaX000.00%038000.31000000044001
Dale WeiseX1048.48%3332000.36000000210000
Lias AnderssonX1145.76%5946000.39000001100100
Brock McGinnX0040.00%1053000.30000000088020
Jamie McGinnX100.00%100001.02000000000001
Trent Frederic (R)X000.00%000000.94000000140000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%016000.1200000001413000
Dalton SmithX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Shawn MatthiasX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick SeelerX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%002000.00000001100000
Christian FolinX000.00%004000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier96300.9142.455390022255112020.000092002
Ben Bishop52210.9302.753050014199104200.667359100

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX14718-26034146292611.29%831022.1630373400006
Devon ToewsX14088-200528277110.00%2837226.54000343000129
Justin WilliamsX14347-1602018317199.68%627719.7900023400004
Evgeny KuznetsovX13257-210017214412324.55%226720.5400053200003
Samuel GirardX14156-22015414212172.38%2336526.06011743000128
Frank VatranoX14325-12026205418265.56%829621.13022129000229
Phillip DanaultX14145-58030403011253.33%731122.24011539000026
Nick Suzuki (R)X14303-50012113063310.00%218513.200000000000
Wayne SimmondsX14123-68027182713223.70%627919.91011734000011
Nathan BeaulieuX14033-4209147010.00%920214.460000000007
Mark JankowskiX14112-10051313377.69%314210.140000000028
Andrej SekeraX14112-30031312148.33%1419714.050000000003
Eric Robinson (R)X141121206240125.00%4594.190000000000
Michael RafflX14022-320129176120.00%11369.690000000000
Dan HamhuisX14011000032240.00%3856.0400001400008
Marc-Edouard VlasicX14011-52081612640.00%1724317.33000025000111
Victor MeteX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Trevor LewisX14000-7802016208110.00%521815.6100002000010
Ben HuttonX14000-52042412530.00%1622616.13000011000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX1239.13%23144100.52010000011111
Devon ToewsX000.00%0730000.430000001140000
Justin WilliamsX0054.55%1185000.51110001200010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0045.38%249104000.52010000130000
Samuel GirardX000.00%0217000.33000000081000
Frank VatranoX0046.43%28115000.34110000011001
Phillip DanaultX0050.92%381814000.32110000061000
Nick Suzuki (R)X0052.08%48103000.32010000044100
Wayne SimmondsX1060.87%2332000.22010000044000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%036000.300000000147000
Mark JankowskiX1046.25%8023000.28000001100001
Andrej SekeraX100.00%036000.20110000011010
Eric Robinson (R)X00100.00%100000.68000000120000
Michael RafflX0047.06%1712000.290000000145000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%003000.240000001140000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%0212000.080000000142000
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.00000000140000
Trevor LewisX0044.74%3893000.0000000001414000
Ben HuttonX000.00%0111000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson93600.9302.635030022314128110.000091201
Devan Dubnyk62300.9182.64341001518483000.714757100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX1361117080203252233011.54%531724.42134337000017
Pavel BuchnevichX143111420015163915227.69%926218.71044229101110
Jonathan DrouinX146410-18019206713238.96%527119.3940482900019
Mike HoffmanX134610-46016256222386.45%430823.70112538000118
Chris TierneyX14549-100162020111525.00%526919.25112229000011
Oscar KlefbomX11189-46015162712153.70%1430027.27123331000020
Rickard RakellX14538220281646122310.87%629921.33101539011010
Matt NietoX145272007172061525.00%520114.3500001000010
Jack JohnsonX14156360392221574.76%2335825.59022444000025
Radek FaksaX1423522015163410295.88%220014.300000100005
Luca SbisaX14134060101587412.50%1220914.9200021700003
Devin ShoreX141233202113267233.85%518212.970000000000
David SavardX1402230024138230.00%1625818.41000022000015
Vince DunnX1402224061616680.00%1627419.57011025011017
Jordan Kyrou (R)X141010008852520.00%31067.590000400002
Jordan OesterleX5011220221310.00%45811.510000000000
Alex BiegaX140112001075210.00%1416711.940000000008
Cody EakinX14011-1209106210.00%2825.830000000012
Noah Dobson (R)X14000-300161100.00%1775.510000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0053.65%425118001.07020001200101
Pavel BuchnevichX0166.67%993001.07000000510022
Jonathan DrouinX1140.00%10147000.74000001300011
Mike HoffmanX0040.74%27175000.65130001200000
Chris TierneyX2150.24%20755000.67000004400010
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%01022000.60000000071011
Rickard RakellX2122.22%1836000.54110000011211
Matt NietoX2071.43%764000.70010001200111
Jack JohnsonX010.00%0227000.33000000370001
Radek FaksaX0057.29%9675000.50000000210000
Luca SbisaX010.00%0113000.38000001200001
Devin ShoreX0033.33%3101000.33000000011000
David SavardX000.00%0215000.160000000141000
Vince DunnX000.00%048000.150000000142000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0039.47%3820000.1900000001313000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%022000.35000000031000
Alex BiegaX000.00%003000.120000000141000
Cody EakinX0048.21%5620000.2500000001413000
Noah Dobson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby65010.9651.30370008226121000.667668420
Jordan Binnington84400.9212.854840023292135011.000386110

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX1461319-755101959163110.17%1128520.370551035011125
Gabriel LandeskogX1410818-7200232063233215.87%627619.745381236000119
Alexander RadulovX147290100121243122116.28%322415.9820252500000
Adam HenriqueX14279-6001630298206.90%627319.48134735101114
Jeff PetryX14279-80025212812127.14%1134324.52123937000021
Nino NiederreiterX14448-1401493792310.81%620614.701011400007
Ryan GetzlafX14178-22028214317172.33%522215.8813422700000
Alex GalchenyukX14246-3007102410158.33%317912.8202203400004
Jon MerrillX14134-2601122186105.56%1927919.9300005000039
Jesper FastX143031001512377178.11%918913.5200001000140
Zack KassianX14123-11803311206155.00%218413.1601112600000
Lucas WallmarkX14033220473212170.00%21339.490000000000
Jason DickinsonX14033000151317480.00%519113.6400001011142
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120220001719167100.00%1521517.9200011800007
__Michael Del Zotto (NAS)X7022000111311790.00%1114821.1900011800007
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X5000000665010.00%46713.350000000001
Paul ByronX310100002102100.00%03712.480000000006
Brendan SmithXX5011120931110.00%59819.550000000001
Adam PelechX10011-580172016730.00%1823923.93000213000029
Jarred TinordiX14011114026148720.00%1322015.7200002000021
P.K. SubbanX14011-4120171626470.00%2227919.93000023000118
Brett KulakX8000300482220.00%714718.44000014000025
Milan LucicX110002201254320.00%21039.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1048.94%94187001.33140011100202
Gabriel LandeskogX1144.83%29104001.30340000320022
Alexander RadulovX1045.45%1192000.80330004400000
Adam HenriqueX0050.00%31621000.66010000053001
Jeff PetryX000.00%0913000.52000001200000
Nino NiederreiterX0066.67%1263000.78110000410010
Ryan GetzlafX1054.19%179106000.720000004110101
Alex GalchenyukX0050.00%660000.67000000210100
Jon MerrillX000.00%0212100.29000001100010
Jesper FastX0075.00%1263000.32000000033000
Zack KassianX0142.86%764000.33000000088010
Lucas WallmarkX0050.00%9853000.450000001140000
Jason DickinsonX0039.63%16436000.310000001140000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000.00%0210000.190000000125000
__Michael Del Zotto (NAS)X000.00%026000.270000000125
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X000.00%004000.000000000125
Paul ByronX0050.00%202000.53000000000000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%013000.20000000051000
Adam PelechX000.00%017000.080000000101000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%018000.090000000133000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%01010000.070000000142000
Brett KulakX000.00%008000.00000000099000
Milan LucicX0033.33%600000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen94310.9142.955300026301138200.286786001
Alexandar Georgiev (R)63300.9023.46330001919387000.800568100