Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 09:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Martinook (Rch)X1224-1005151240.00%02323.321121200001
Ryan Hartman (Alb)X3000000002000.00%010.470000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Bng)X15022-2240241716660.00%1224816.530001001103
Alexander Yelesin (R) (Cle)X8404-20010211961121.05%1221727.16404728000223
Miles Wood (Stc)X1065118135251434133017.65%323823.76123422000221
Nicklas Jensen (Hfd)X98715814026163631822.22%417219.1403331901129
Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X258715-80042488213379.76%1052420.98325847000380
Zach Senyshyn (R) (Hfd)X237916200283562154111.29%1854323.592131052000274
Jordie Benn (Grd)X17369116026302814910.71%1446027.07224944000154
Dennis Cholowski (Bng)X18134-1200626259154.00%1633018.3200000000232
Derek Roy (Cle)X41233007985512.50%26716.680000000003
David Gustafsson (R) (TUC)X21121003593211.11%14421.931122300004
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X603331208910840.00%713823.0101101200007
Tim Heed (Stc)X283101342024523628258.33%3673626.28202567000159
Colin Blackwell (CHI)X1000-200012000.00%01716.930000000000
Jan Rutta (Chr)X1518954017393811112.63%2341427.58112345000041
Jordan Schmaltz (Cle)X16178-8120373332863.13%1742826.77123656011339
John Hayden (Rch)X11011001231133.33%02221.520000100003
Emil Bennstromm (R) (CHI)X32162238-10805392111427214.41%1675423.58611172160000270
Jaromir Jagr (Tor)X33147214180564970182720.00%1860018.170001300000
Victor Bartley (CHI)X3000100010000.00%0175.730000000000
Martin Frk (Lvp)X33101222380536787315211.49%1669621.1055101579101426
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X2448124120352920102020.00%335914.980110100003
Michael Kantor (TUC)X3224612022131941110.53%62387.450000200000
Paul Bittner (R) (Brd)X3310414-380924565215115.38%943413.1400000011052
Brett Pollock (R) (Brd)X33257-314056454210284.76%1642712.9300000000242
Andrei Kostitsyn (Iow)X3216710603214307243.33%32959.2101118000027
Tommi Kivisto (TUC)X3241418-226054615521207.27%4682025.62246689000675
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X330661340172721890.00%2244913.610000100004
Cameron Hebig (R) (Brd)X332238602165510885146448015.07%670221.275182333107101224
Torrey Mitchell (Bng)X33121325-61606355100356612.00%1471821.753252690303954
Hayden Verbeek (R) (Brd)X3326828046234112334.88%32788.410000000004
Martin Gernat (Tex)X32011-2016020218370.00%1240612.6900000000015
Stefan Noesen (LAV)X3214132704008132115317012.17%1765920.604711227600000
Jake Dotchin (Grd)X15134-716013863216.67%1030019.970000000005
Anton Babchuk (Syr)X32123-62602544221474.55%1764520.15101244000058
Corban Knight (CHI)X327310-22036292771825.93%840212.57415533000222
Evgeny Grachev (Bar)X26011-220454040.00%01415.4300002011133
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X338917-580723954242614.81%1056617.16246448000136
Mason Raymond (TUC)X32611178100405347253212.77%848615.1910116101227
Tommy Cross (Tex)X32000100330000.00%0672.100000100002
Patrick Russell (UTI)X3413152822401065513138799.92%2176322.43471116101000554
Jussi Jokinen (Iow)X3244884032172882114.29%43049.4900006000028
Alexandre Texier (R) (LAV)X328816-960464462305512.90%1058418.24437657101126
Vernon Fiddler (Wbs)X338513-1140553957133214.04%1456117.0000004000132
Sam Anas (Man)X2000000100000.00%063.060000000002
Magnus Paajarvi (CHI)X32426-414058404612248.70%549315.4200001000131
Jacob Josefson (Ont)X3210616-12120525970274214.29%1261219.12325867011547
Joakim Andersson (Bng)X3321302014871228.57%21614.870000600004
Michael Sgarbossa (CHI)X3210414-320324755194518.18%1554917.16314631000214
Adam Polasek (Rch)X11000-120350000.00%0554.960000100001
Ryan Spooner (Rck)X31010006660316.67%45217.390000000011
Matt Tennyson (San)X3241014-720060864817218.33%3985426.703259100000272
Jori Lehtera (Wbs)X33347-101806147507326.00%1457117.30112323000213
Mark Stuart (San)X29268960403414141414.29%1958120.02000160000149
Kyle Wood (R) (Hry)X15033-1255152614330.00%1830720.460000100009
Adam Johnson (Man)X3311819-10005684107235210.28%662819.04369981000353
Austin Wagner (Chr)X336162211161068436819308.82%869020.92358892000126
Steven Kampfer (Rch)X33044620173019740.00%1849214.9100004000154
Trevor van Riemsdyk (Lvp)X3361521-216036796919318.70%5191027.5756111687000387
Chris Wideman (Tex)X32101-1840172453320.00%1837211.63101110000121
Greg McKegg (Rch)X331421352220637369314920.29%2779524.093710884011174
Zac Rinaldo (Mlw)X33141428426011774107304813.08%1764119.427291969000350
Brad Stuart (Man)X3351116-6180647647202010.64%4884625.64538131040001100
Colin Smith (Bar)X32246-1122069633715285.41%1451716.1400000123352
Conner Allen (Cle)X33279912035402051710.00%2967320.38101268000061
Markus Granlund (Alb)X337512-16051407633529.21%1447714.44000010011279
Sena Acolatse (Wbs)X330112809124030.00%52146.4700001000147
Alexander Urbom (Brd)X3337104140524629121210.34%2266320.09033577000052
Miikka Salomaki (Bng)X3322931-143208168117297018.80%1678923.908082888011185
Alex Formenton (R) (Tex)X5000-320651110.00%38015.970000000001
Alex Friesen (Syr)X3287151140526253182415.09%862919.66426951000046
Karl Alzner (Alb)X332141622031695221233.85%3687726.58022177000389
Luke Adam (TUC)X3293039-2180976871274512.68%1262419.501121367900019
Charles-Olivier Roussel (CHI)X32022010014275610.00%1039112.21011021000016
Christian Hanson (Cle)X3314324631405982122358711.48%1670821.46414182492000353
Brendan Perlini (Brd)X3321274818205965164549812.80%3276623.2211102127108011181
Matt Taormina (San)X32123-8120122615336.67%1942213.1800002000118
Clark Seymour (Mlw)X33189-52004633218164.76%2771021.51022366000063
Kevin Connauton (Tex)X3216760010392312124.35%2058218.20112151011158
Shane Prince (TOT)X15022-1000189169120.00%621214.1601101900026
Lukas Sedlak (Bak)X3272431-3160506857133212.28%1466020.63414181078000471
Nikita Nesterov (Lvp)X24033-460162315610.00%1737215.5000015000024
Alexei Emelin (Cle)X33224480222825298.00%2050015.16101420000229
Luke Schenn (San)X338715-4440755657161514.04%3180824.4852718103000162
Andrew Poturalski (Rck)X34415312045533071513.33%245613.4200006000011
Aaron Johnson (Wbs)XX22000-220442000.00%0793.580000000004
Iiro Pakarinen (Bar)X281121008431133.33%0903.2300003000215
Tyler Wotherspoon (San)X32000100031000.00%0882.750000100000
Dainius Zubrus (Bar)X32148220100645693205615.05%1666320.716281888011118
Alex Petrovic (CHI)X32011-76010133100.00%83009.360000300001
Adam Hall (Hfd)XX3231013720034584914326.12%1964120.04213755000076
Brett Seney (R) (Iow)X325712-120303448232410.42%739612.380110200000
Taylor Doherty (Mlw)X334131711220825538201810.53%4288226.73347792011293
Carl Grundstrom (R) (Brd)X3311516340734473173915.07%1251415.59202127500000
Michael Vecchione (Rck)X12123-120122113457.69%413210.980000000006
Chris Stewart (Hry)X3476132260794350102214.00%1160717.8623598000001
Marek Hrivik (Stc)X3231114-620065324010247.50%1261919.34033349011128
Nail Yakupov (Bak)X3291120-7120565753204116.98%1461519.20369877000148
Alexandre Mallet (Stc)X28000-3401395390.00%31696.0300001000013
Stefan Legien (Syr)X32812203220634652153015.38%1463419.80257850000250
Brett Kulak (TOT)X321192054033644127272.44%3575323.54022375000060
Petter Granberg (Bar)X32189-82002444281373.57%3168121.2913457800005
Dennis Persson (Cle)X331910522043502712123.70%3068120.63112168000264
Cole Ully (R) (CHI)X32161329-31806161104273815.38%2069021.563692164022298
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X30189425567614511182.22%4176025.321121076000068
Arron Asham (Stc)X32711182100594456132712.50%1757818.0512325300006
Adam Pardy (Bng)X3311415-1314055595128261.96%5089327.071239990000101
Sami Niku (R) (Iow)X32418221226053485829306.90%3473422.9534715109000077
Joakim Nordstrom (Grd)X327714-128084537223519.72%1859718.652241054000234
Griffin Reinhart (Chr)X230007204107120.00%51898.2200000000010
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X32145236027521913125.26%4570121.910000200009
Michael Chaput (Man)X336612-322058539431486.38%947814.49000212000239
Ryan Malone (Prv)X31122004130133.33%14213.891011400001
Kyle Clifford (San)X3351015-336080515520529.09%1062919.0600002000019
Alexander Sulzer (Bar)X32011-30014229540.00%1441913.0800001000026
Beau Bennett (Rck)X52132203441450.00%37915.890000000005
Tyler Graovac (Alb)X336612-520241456213710.71%233010.0022497700006
Andrew Agozzino (Spr)X328122044069609423468.51%1162719.5900002011326
Curtis McKenize (Bng)X3300030014515140.00%11273.8500003000036
Drew Shore (CHI)X316410-500434153173211.32%644814.460000200002
Mike Richards (Iow)X1622421202410217119.52%519011.890000000001
Cole Schneider (Tex)X3271118-13160525763243111.11%1260618.94077558000325
Zach Boychuk (Tor)X331624406220468298316916.33%2978623.813582367000281
Bobby Sanguinetti (TUC)X3201112201314121150.00%1143813.7000000000121
Christoffer Ehn (R) (UTI)X341428424208085104277413.46%1975222.126111715101000167
Andrew Ebbett (Syr)X15347-32023232792011.11%225116.7623541700009
Jordan Weal (Chr)X3330295992061981976111715.23%2182324.94914232593000491
Jayson Megna (CHI)X20224-10002632196910.53%435617.8010116000113
Clark Bishop (R) (Bak)X321112232200705691204212.09%1158818.373471160000646
Viktor Stalberg (Cle)X336814360484553203311.32%1448214.6000017000018
Stuart Percy (Chr)X32033176021217400.00%1645014.0700001022139
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Alb)X28033214034207360.00%1043015.35000161000019
Connor Carrick (Tex)X3291423-4280416287332710.34%3979224.7586142586000686
Marian Gaborik (Tex)X3291827-6455645810223598.82%1370722.09411151678011441
Scott Harrington (Hry)X344151918049805626237.14%4992827.302577113202494
Curtis Lazar (San)X3371825-30060508530548.24%1363419.20311141991011141
Joe Morrow (Syr)X3221214-626036564521184.44%3674523.29123770000190
Alex Khokhlachev (R) (Tex)X32437-220036444913268.16%349315.411011200004
Cameron Gaunce (Chr)X3341216222040388921444.49%1766820.253141370000156
Andrei Loktionov (Cle)X336814360494552162111.54%449014.8500003000139
Joonas Lehtivuori (Tor)X3321214-324040504019175.00%4380224.30123673000383
Brandon McMillan (CHI)X321223356220776575246116.00%1467521.0876131474000244
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X33145-12203557231074.35%3070221.26000581000172
Benn Ferriero (Stc)X29617612058282691723.08%541314.2300001000117
Andy Andreoff (San)X330444001242230.00%01364.1200003000016
Morgan Ellis (CHI)X32000-78013102230.00%72949.170000200002
John Mitchell (Chr)X33391284051305117335.88%1145813.8800003000013
Olli Juolevi (R) (Cle)X2801156015228030.00%112769.8400001000014
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X6000000000000.00%040.640000000000
Charles Sarault (Hfd)X321340201816114129.09%42116.6100004011022
Cory Conacher (Prv)X30716230360664610830686.48%1259819.9246101677000135
Brett Ritchie (Hry)X3420214153807766135387914.81%1781423.937101726100000674
Cody Goloubef (CHI)X327815-6180367338141318.42%3676823.9955101073000064
Nikolai Zherdev (Syr)X32101020-13260786387263611.49%2175023.452461562000483
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Hfd)X3168140120373142133914.29%1239612.7900005101134
Dany Heatley (Cle)X331913323220665491224420.88%1566920.2658131192000325
Taylor Pyatt (CHI)X2217808037241711145.88%928112.7703333300000
Antti Tyrvainen (Chr)X231121602314126108.33%21767.670000200003
Akim Aliu (CHI)X4011-320763110.00%16716.650000000000
Andrey Pedan (TUC)X320331140253112660.00%2246614.5800000000151
Colby Robak (Bng)X21033-420192912300.00%1835817.0500000000112
Mikhail Grigorenko (CHI)X27268-916059483813185.26%1151018.90044343000012
Steven Reinprecht (Syr)X611222012793411.11%310016.750111900000
Paul LaDue (Ont)X323811-120019606830464.41%2667921.22033259101666
Tyler Cuma (Mlw)X33000100100000.00%1832.5000005000014
Trevor Daley (CHI)X32235-71151330183611.11%2059118.46224340000047
Quinton Howden (Grd)X32101-160281373814.29%52236.9700001000014
Brendan Mikkelson (Tex)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett Festerling (Stc)X6000-120481100.00%58714.480000000003
Anton Slepyshev (TUC)X32661208061297220418.33%1044613.9400000000433
Dmitrij Jaskin (Man)X3361824-320066536220389.68%1460818.42391289100004
Brett Sutter (CHI)X7011100221000.00%1284.000000000000
Cory Emmerton (Bar)X32448-126042395715327.02%847214.740000500002
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X32099080153325680.00%2261419.19022256000153
Branko Radivojevic (Tex)X27819-240433741141619.51%841415.340000100005
Garret Ross (Bng)X33000-100110100.00%0270.830000000006
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Alb)X338101814160784373313810.96%2260918.4510121600016
Brian Strait (CHI)X7000000000000.00%0223.160000000001
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X32000000110000.00%1682.1400001000017
Brody Sutter (TUC)X315611-360403248203110.42%740813.160000600000
Callan Foote (R) (CHI)X321234604033171065.88%3261519.21000354000166
Alex Luntunienti (R) (Hry)X34145260203213957.69%2167019.690222112000294
Evan Brophey (Chr)X19022-1201398450.00%01337.020110000001
Brett Lysak (Bar)XX3210172711155767359234516.95%2262419.51336569011029
Stefan Matteau (Rch)X3341014-118060527421415.41%764719.590331169000148
Brandon Hickey (R) (Hry)X340334280503719690.00%2067019.70011374000353
Logan Stanley (R) (Hry)X190330220212614240.00%1037319.620000100002
Brendan Gaunce (Chr)X33910198240624073285212.33%645113.660111500000
Viktor Antipin (R) (Hry)X34000-120000000.00%0661.940000200002
Henrik Haapala (Rck)X347512622050485453312.96%1560417.77134859101116
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (Lvp)X3302228024379450.00%2756917.24000049000073
Ben Thomas (R) (Chr)X11000000010000.00%0201.830000000005
Bobby Nardella (R) (Mlw)X33112714028341614146.25%3463519.240000100007
Darren Raddysh (R) (Hfd)X30000220590000.00%31775.890000200007
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (Grd)X32022-6160313813870.00%2763319.78011048000069
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X3315642202735155116.67%2857817.511011200014
Duncan Siemens (Lvp)X33369-11803729227713.64%1357717.503361087000050
Emile Poirier (R) (Lvp)X6000100002240.00%0233.810000000004
Viktor Loov (Iow)X1000000000000.00%022.150000000002
Paul Postma (Wbs)X333811-846043603621148.33%4587126.38123487000189
Branislav Mezei (Chr)X11000660455340.00%1019517.710000000003
Cody McLeod (Bng)X33912211160725663233714.29%1360918.4656111472022032
Chris VandeVelde (Cle)X279413-1140403653232316.98%336713.580000600004
Darroll Powe (San)X3255103160505035111814.29%1351316.03000210011028
Tuomo Ruutu (Cle)X12011000876530.00%0877.290000000001
Michael Brodzinski (R) (Stc)X6000000000000.00%1142.410000000001
Bud Holloway (Hry)XX151011004631133.33%0765.0700002000116
David Schlemko (Bak)X3211314-1423527553610172.78%5481225.39123384000172
Rob Scuderi (Rck)X3403354010153000.00%72978.740000200005
Brendan Bell (Man)X3301010018038512413100.00%3369220.97033381000068
Jay Beagle (Man)X33194261624095123138589913.77%2781924.819223130108011195
Ryan Collins (R) (Ont)X24000-120817030.00%1863.600000000001
Jyrki Jokipakka (Brd)X3305516120233215670.00%1645413.7700001000022
Eric Fehr (Hry)X19325-41002321166918.75%329015.2900003000014
Joe Finley (Syr)X32101-640152715336.67%2250715.8510111000097
Michal Jordan (San)X30011360331000.00%11705.680000000000
Mark Letestu (San)X32141529200605994294714.89%1669921.8547111389000239
Mathieu Perreault (Alb)X33192039-9807842145348313.10%1259718.109112024108000021
Daniel Paille (Syr)X11022-4002213151120.00%717015.450000100006
Lucas Johansen (R) (Rck)X34099060183711570.00%1445513.38022017000136
Liam O'Brien (R) (Ont)X8011-2407563120.00%2688.510000100002
Micheal Haley (San)X321123344475816963254517.46%1360819.0057121070000020
Andy Welinski (San)X33022410020215550.00%1447814.4900000000060
Jack Hillen (San)X32145-3100142473414.29%1741112.850000501107
Marko Dano (CHI)X32112-7804331387272.63%1048315.090000600000
Tomas Vincour (San)X327916-540473647112914.89%556817.7633646500000
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (CHI)X26066229581210550.00%735013.45000034000039
Dylan Olsen (Brd)X332111346046602213159.09%2465519.85246577011055
James De Haas (Chr)X330991860212220450.00%1751815.69011348000024
Matt Kennedy (Syr)X20257-214103924259178.00%833516.760110600000
Jason Garrison (LAV)X32000-1001173000.00%81885.8800002000037
Rourke Chartier (R) (Hfd)X297411-4120383948131814.58%1634812.0200001000320
William Wrenn (Tex)X3213461802531153146.67%2256817.74101251000051
Chuck Kobasew (Bar)X3214102411120553567244520.90%1156817.7554997000001
Anton Blomqvist (Bar)X32022-1404245030.00%1546214.4400000011082
Melker Karlsson (Hry)X3481927300526078314010.26%666919.67268981011343
Brad Mills (Syr)X236410220352236172616.67%538516.7200042120228
Teddy Purcell (Cle)X3381523-122050478129649.88%958517.743471067000011
A.J. Greer (R) (Alb)X5000-200411010.00%0438.650000000000
Stephane Da Costa (Tor)X33820288240664878255210.26%1572021.822351167011560
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X3261824612059748135547.41%1556217.56066671000029
Tom Pyatt (Wbs)X337411180454342234216.67%547314.3500002100000
Erik Gustafsson (CHI)X32279-11661054632614147.69%4175523.59224985000185
Kenton Helgesen (Ont)XX32549-1140563539121912.82%748315.0800002000036
Brandon Pirri (Rch)X331121322180654313433578.21%1072421.9546102383000044
Kevin Porter (Mlw)X3361117-460524152174711.54%1053416.1900008011044
Brett Bellemore (Tor)X33022-54024359960.00%2252415.890000100008
Nick Cousins (Wbs)X3318173511808869147456812.24%1068720.8366121777000312
Nick Drazenovic (Tor)X334711-321540536514376.15%960118.2100004000138
Lance Bouma (Bng)X337916-612042367425449.46%1053116.1000000000243
Tommy Wingels (Bng)X33459-610047343392212.12%1146914.230000300000
Nick Shore (CHI)X32336-310051444015327.50%1048415.1410116101326
Brock Trotter (Syr)X3281523-11180536366273812.12%1568321.341910962000432
Patrick Brown (San)X32448-30036564081710.00%1552516.4200000000032
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X10011-100373110.00%3939.330000000002
Brandon Prust (Tex)X324812-9140675630121613.33%1460618.94134658202334
Boris Valabik (Bar)X32033121402548166120.00%2561319.15000361000254
Nick Ritchie (Chr)X33242650983510355151519315.89%1671521.66812202590000256
Connor James (Bar)X328142210220563863283812.70%1356517.6716777000000
Matt Read (Iow)X321310238100513170123218.57%540912.7842697700019
B.J. Crombeen (Tor)X3310818-5100585961113916.39%1160018.194261268000121
Daniel Renouf (Prv)X27123680181813237.69%1541615.39000011000125
Valentin Zykov (R) (Spr)X323710-718063616415474.69%1464120.04213465000176
Daniel Pribyl (Wbs)X3311415161806552279193.70%958517.730000100008
Sam Bennett (Lvp)X33111728-3260758411332509.73%1175923.0067132278000135
Andy Miele (Cle)X3351520010074775094010.00%1157717.5025757400004
Sam Carrick (UTI)X344913-44067677327515.48%958517.21022673000235
Scott Wilson (Hry)X341315281004450103294012.62%865119.1664101281011339
Ryan Murphy (San)X25000-300040110.00%1381.520000000000
Carl Klingberg (Hfd)X3011100451220.00%03310.930000000003
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X3314233752208790130446610.77%2679524.0828101293011278
Joseph Gambardella (Wbs)X29671336051414792412.77%745215.60235760011031
Brad Malone (UTI)X33639640451234131917.65%22778.3900004000022
Daniel Winnik (Bng)X3371219-832066949120457.69%1366020.01527147000000
Andrej Sustr (Rck)X3410134061421150.00%82637.7400000000011
David Jones (Cle)X170110001129320.00%11086.360000000000
Taylor Beck (Iow)X1000000000000.00%011.400000000000
Alexander Fallstrom (Cle)X21202-12098152713.33%11185.630000900000
Denis Tolpeko (Bar)X32437-1114040296819305.88%1244413.870000100000
Darren Dietz (Bar)X32000340260000.00%41685.250000000000
Frazer McLaren (Syr)X32102030-12160567111538608.70%2174423.265493062000589
David Booth (Wbs)X29000100310010.00%0190.640000100000
Tim Schaller (CHI)X32112334-10404754105426310.48%1375723.65611172062000070
Fredrik Claesson (Rch)X33033000103410380.00%1347114.26022252000124
Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X11000000333010.00%1464.210000000001
Tyler Gaudet (Bng)X32426-5804241438299.30%848115.030000000000
James Sheppard (Rck)X341017274200567364244415.63%1364418.93279664112321
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X32426-544056434218219.52%1765920.59112860000021
Jonathan Ericsson (Chr)X33347-5004254319149.68%3771921.79303573000060
Anton Lindholm (R) (Bak)X3241418100174137121310.81%1666020.634610984011179
Adam Cracknell (Bng)X3331417-718072726117404.92%1868720.811891171000390
Ben Johnson (Ont)X2000000303140.00%03316.350000000003
Justin Abdelkader (Mlw)X3321143512606051129407716.28%1967920.59116173385000041
Kyle Chipchura (Hfd)X321312254180564493274213.98%1662319.473361266101745
Gemel Smith (Wbs)X33911204320645782254410.98%1956717.1737102360101546
Brad Richardson (Hry)X34123042760589292275413.04%2183624.586121816102022591
Chris Conner (Stc)X16000200100000.00%0261.600000100000
Tomas Jurco (Ont)X32213657100055621684311912.50%1773522.97515202485213759
Marc-Andre Gragnani (Bar)X32491312802641278614.81%2761419.19123261112155
Matt D'Agostini (Tor)X33369-312048584521236.67%1857017.280000200005
Zach Redmond (Tor)X33000-120690000.00%12116.390000000002
Aaron Ness (San)X3211213-76028593712182.70%3977824.310554100011078
Garrett Wilson (Prv)X22246916054621769.52%730513.8500000000010
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X3081119-4100754774244510.81%1261520.515271573112347
Andre Petersson (Tex)X3211819-11100625061183718.03%960518.906171358112133
Anton Rodin (TUC)X32141125-5160713964213821.88%1955717.398816156700001
Darren Archibald (Chr)X33611171120066413081020.00%754916.6402207100000
Justin Auger (CHI)X32815234260634441184119.51%1462419.513912107300000
Petri Kontiola (Tor)X336713-6160313540163115.00%453916.3231475400000
Troy Brouwer (Rck)X3414173151205967112216212.50%1168720.2075121666000550
Mark Arcobello (Bar)X321128390140609899275811.11%2376023.76314171889112388
Aaron Rome (Bng)X3000-100242110.00%24414.570000600001
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X32011-3205131000.00%42257.030000000000
Charles Hudon (LAV)X32131225-600555589356214.61%968121.27235957101669
Tim Erixon (CHI)X32044880162710460.00%1444613.9300002000123
Samuel Morin (LAV)X32257-500193321969.52%1360718.97112250000046
Andreas Johnsson (San)X33011000321100.00%0300.900000000002
Sami Lepisto (Syr)X32000120330000.00%0381.190000100001
Gustav Forsling (Prv)X28022180133117120.00%1538913.8901111800005
Jan Hejda (Syr)X32000160461010.00%42056.420000000000
Christopher Breen (TUC)X3211011-110033342714153.70%2163419.82044260000356
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X7000100200000.00%1223.120000000000
Marc Methot (Bak)X32011221527429540.00%2751316.030000100007
Dylan Labbe (R) (Tor)XX3331720-320054794014307.50%4584225.52246673000284
Nick Spaling (Iow)X53030006551560.00%05511.060000000000
Kevin Czuczman (San)X12000160120000.00%1786.500000000000
Christian Djoos (LAV)X32033-44014461914110.00%1855117.230000100012
Patrick Coulombe (Syr)X32246-580363828737.14%2361419.18101144022256
Jakub Nakladal (San)X321789220164514837.14%3560418.87022264101148
Ryan Russell (Tor)X335813-1010050596713247.46%1260018.18156654000588
RJ Umberger (Tor)X33155200140545971173921.13%1462418.89527954101329
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X3231114610023504114107.32%2871022.20112660011252
Daniel Walcott (San)X33044-1140363315780.00%2464619.58000157000096
J.T. Brown (Rch)X11213316017982925.00%619717.880000100000
Shane O'Brien (Syr)X32000000000000.00%0932.900000200000
Tom Sestito (Mlw)X33613197120404357153310.53%858017.5914537000003
Tom Gilbert (Cle)X15011520441120.00%416711.150000000001
Alex Grant (Tor)X3307741002037256100.00%2063919.36011251000062
Brandon Manning (Prv)X30156-3300444125344.00%2957919.29123252000039
Riley Barber (Prv)X28000100922310.00%1983.510000200000
David Rundblad (TOT)X3201162015177140.00%1334510.7700000000011
Pontus Aberg (San)X333710-800343030173010.00%1257717.4702266700000
John Gilmour (CHI)X32000-6001309430.00%1839812.4300003000016
Matt Donovan (TUC)X18000000000000.00%070.370000000000
Slava Voynov (Rck)X26000-200012000.00%1431.660000100000
Brandon Yip (Tex)X32178-410040344923232.04%848315.100112400000
Christian Thomas (Bar)X3213183111605651105337012.38%1575723.6478152188022488
David Shields (Wbs)X3118911100273416956.25%1856518.23134546000053
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX12000200220220.00%0463.800000500002
Alexander Guptill (Cle)X335914210074557628556.58%1866120.04134972101878
Rasmus Rissanen (Brd)X3321618220054685418213.70%4587626.5422410110000279
Alexey Marchenko (Brd)X33513181275674540142512.50%3587826.612246109000081
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Iow)X32461006077407615465.26%1448115.0400003000146
Tim Kennedy (Tor)X33000040610100.00%1621.880000000000
Dylan McIlrath (LAV)X32099364077565215170.00%3283125.95033984000145
Julian Melchiori (R) (Hry)X34000020210000.00%0260.750000100000
Xavier Ouellet (Alb)X3311415328079715422211.85%4385625.940337114011173
Trevor Smith (Mlw)X33257180201681825.00%52647.991012500004
Timothy Lijegren (R) (Lvp)X27011-1609157220.00%102178.030000100005
Jonathan Racine (Hfd)X3211011326053563722142.70%5183025.930442810110101
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X8000020010000.00%0222.810000000000
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X214593100262930121913.33%331414.940000000000
Zach Trotman (Rch)X33022380472410.00%22146.470000000001
David Warsofsky (CHI)X32011-48014143330.00%837511.7200000000014
Kole Sherwood (R) (UTI)X3461016-710063377819437.69%944913.2100005000026
Yakov Trenin (R) (Spr)X321813312606944102375217.65%1262419.4987153182112443
Justin Kea (Mlw)X33512174320615050152910.00%1663119.130000100000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (Cle)X5000000110000.00%0173.430000100000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (Spr)X325914-92041816115348.20%1469021.551121065112583
Connor Brickley (CHI)X151121002471214.29%0906.0300000000120
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Grd)X3221113-118055586716362.99%854817.1306655300001
Kurtis Gabriel (Grd)X3224631402830127316.67%1950115.65224436000042
Logan Shaw (San)X335611-60032398022536.25%653716.260001300000
Daniel Sprong (R) (San)X3313922-7004134111417811.71%966220.05325176600000
Ben Harpur (R) (Hfd)X3207751602448219110.00%3864920.28022362000178
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Hfd)X32033-720412013840.00%1246614.55011021000023
Josh Healey (R) (Stc)X321233140142813377.69%2044914.03112310000015
Alex Roach (Mlw)X33055-10200232414350.00%650515.310000000000
James Melindy (Cle)X14011-1809116130.00%616912.0600009000111
Turner Elson (Ont)X32167-111607058447252.27%1159718.65033667000234
Daniel Carr (Grd)X32671326046317517418.00%543413.560000300005
Tomas Nosek (Grd)X321830488808367127398114.17%2478024.37811191970011096
Alex Plante (Bng)X33112260293813487.69%2257317.38112366000071
Nathan Walker (UTI)X3441014-74061248719434.60%1142012.351122900004
Nicolas Petan (R) (Grd)X19011-200926050.00%2593.100000100000
Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X322319429405161145377015.86%3476023.77681421722027100
Ben Shutron (Tor)X33011-11008305310.00%1437411.3400000000020
Laurent Dauphin (Stc)X2500012012111020.00%21094.370000300000
Josh Mahura (R) (Grd)X32178-2180534523994.35%1265520.48000348000066
Oliver Kylington (R) (Spr)X3226891602133311566.45%3371622.39033061000355
Byron Froese (Ont)X1932502028282791411.11%525813.560000100004
Boo Nieves (Lvp)X3312820-13535815559304120.34%866620.17426959112145
Carl Dahlstrom (San)X33011-9202731179140.00%2562018.79000157000022
Jared Cowen (Iow)X7000-100220100.00%0405.740000000001
Joseph Blandisi (Grd)X328917320543851152415.69%842913.400000300000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Brd)X3341512038142661315.38%22928.850000300008
Dylan Blujus (Tex)X32011-5605133210.00%52738.520000000000
Ethan Werek (Syr)X32224-24050422714167.41%345514.230000100000
Henri Ikonen (Chr)X3253870049331941826.32%535911.2100000101134
J.C. Lipon (Lvp)X33549214057461981326.32%648814.790000300000
Brendan Leipsic (Lvp)X339716340344161194114.75%951115.4900003000211
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Tex)X3292231-9004710189205410.11%2174923.40314171877101389
Joakim Ryan (Ont)X32178-82029393113133.23%2864320.11101259011160
Justin Falk (CHI)X32011106016244110.00%1643513.6000000000138
Ryan Gropp (R) (Mlw)X33549-314043315710288.77%444013.320000000000
Matthew Peca (UTI)X348142200071359429548.51%554315.9632596800014
Michael Bunting (R) (UTI)X32437880382334151711.76%72889.010000000001
Matt Corrente (Syr)X32235-9201729151613.33%1349815.55224970000021
Sergey Kalinin (Chr)X220331202310129130.00%423410.620000000000
Nick Ebert (Lvp)X33077-11402944247130.00%3064019.400000100003
Nick Moutrey (R) (Bak)X32347-21006236261611.54%950115.6700003000111
Nate Prosser (Rch)X8000100000000.00%060.720000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X19000000200000.00%090.470000000000
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (Lvp)X181121207740125.00%1603.350110200006
Tommy Hughes (Man)X3302204021239260.00%945213.6800001000009
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X30201434-1407577128468515.63%1673524.504591386112666
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X3251116-6115675649182910.20%1155217.2426866300000
Ville Pokka (TUC)X32044-91803125244100.00%1049815.5602245400005
Casey Nelson (CHI)X32000-120000000.00%0210.650000100000
Chase De Leo (R) (Spr)X328513760454251203415.69%966920.89336138100002
Matt Iacopelli (Ont)X11235-1201513294156.90%315313.920110000000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (Bar)X4000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Dean Kukan (Prv)X3011415916047585826171.72%3881227.07055793000471
Derek Forbort (UTI)X3321214180101623916225.13%5184325.531347103000265
Dominik Simon (Wbs)X331520358005462118356912.71%2974522.58461011700005107
John Quenneville (R) (Hry)X345121750037565517259.09%1351215.050001100000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Alb)X331565220313127393.70%3156117.0100006000045
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Grd)X320116200262410970.00%1246514.5200002000042
Joel Vermin (Man)X31000-100140000.00%0742.380000500000
Zach Aston-Reese (Grd)X3219274692957365109376517.43%1672822.75712191571101283
Kevin Gravel (Hry)X3424672016422015510.00%3972821.42202374011160
Markus Hannikainen (Bng)X3371118-960583964163610.94%1054816.62178139100000
Nicholas Walters (Bak)X27000-200000100.00%0291.070000000004
Ethan Prow (Alb)X330115120383612460.00%1742712.930000400003
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Bak)X324711-623539554518298.89%1557618.0201116110119
Nic Petan (R) (Grd)X324610260403636172811.11%545714.2900001000141
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X3271320040564961194011.48%1875823.703141074011469
Matheson Iacopelli (Man)X333101328069344511366.67%1349414.98101212000022
Phillip Di Giuseppe (Grd)X32182240900534780395922.50%1464120.0251015970000242
Niklas Hansson (R) (Man)X33549-440060555619188.93%3983725.3742610111000085
Rinat Valiev (R) (Iow)X321679100212114697.14%1448115.0301108000054
Ross Johnston (San)X3310616-65201235973234813.70%762418.901121067101423
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X33172542-216064701454210511.72%1380024.23415191578011277
Steven Santini (Stc)X5000000100000.00%061.270000000000
Sam Vigneault (R) (Man)X33123020342015486.67%02266.860000000000
Matthew Spencer (R) (Mlw)X331673601336129108.33%1459718.10033265000198
Josh Jacobs (R) (Grd)X3211718-140061546221231.61%5384226.32033577000484
Dmytro Timashov (Hry)X342221434806949109357120.18%1572621.358122024102202535
Gabriel Gagne (R) (UTI)X4000000311020.00%0204.950000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R) (Rck)X34358322047395019356.00%1551215.050000200000
Joel Hanley (Rck)X34178322020432715123.70%2965719.33101363000160
Justin Weller (Tor)X33066460193914570.00%2864019.38044051000064
Mason Geertsen (R) (Hfd)X32134-6160232296811.11%1441612.99011111000024
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Iow)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (Ont)X24000120454210.00%3572.370000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Bak)X27000-100100000.00%070.260000000000
John Nyberg (R) (Bak)X32022-171002238226140.00%3964220.050000000001
Roland McKeown (R) (Wbs)X33213-21003830153413.33%1652015.77101218000162
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (Ont)X8112-3201112741014.29%09211.551011100000
Nick Lappin (Ont)X8112-22012616276.25%28110.0700000000020
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X32161329-82406648109266314.68%1073923.1168141478112382
Aleksi Saarela (R) (San)X33145-10026354610182.17%445113.660000000001
Nikita Popugaev (R) (Ont)X32246-106050413610265.56%955017.2000026700000
Austin Czarnik (Stc)X329101950045419838619.18%1053216.610000500000
Brady Austin (Bng)X1200004012155530.00%719816.4800000000010
C.J. Smith (R) (Grd)X17011-1807415330.00%21146.690000000000
Colby Williams (R) (Rck)X340114609175210.00%934910.2600000000011
Daniel O'Regan (Ont)X32108189360616149122320.41%2172522.655161185112366
Dillon Simpson (UTI)X281566100292416336.25%1840714.540000100007
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Prv)X30851313160573044153818.18%443314.4400009000121
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (Spr)X32044-5601335161660.00%1856017.49022490011278
Ian McCoshen (R) (LAV)X32000000200000.00%0290.900000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X321141526030462812193.57%3179224.75066584000077
Jaycob Megna (Prv)X2000-100140000.00%03216.200000000002
Joey Laleggia (UTI)X10000-840777110.00%516716.680001600006
Jonny Brodzinski (Prv)X3041216112046296529516.15%1143314.4211221800025
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X3341216-6100786940132210.00%1465319.79156759000282
Julius Honka (Wbs)X3314581801634243104.17%2061318.57112263000113
Justin Dowling (CHI)X3261420-1110051617523478.00%961119.09189751011327
Dominic Toninato (R) (Stc)X3215112621608272109315213.76%1663619.894371253000163
Michael Kapla (R) (Stc)X7000000000000.00%030.370000000000
Micheal Ferland (Mlw)X33011-100310020.00%0250.770110300000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Lvp)X2000000000000.00%041.920000000000
Peter Cehlarik (Brd)X33257-12025256319413.17%22908.790000700000
Rob O'Gara (Tor)X33000020300000.00%0611.860000100000
Toby Enstrom (Ont)X2000000000000.00%052.580000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (San)X3219193801406368117406416.24%2576924.0258132090112471
Vinnie Hinostroza (Stc)X32162743-3005580131297212.21%1579124.7159141368000783
Zack Mitchell (Man)X33000-540141314220.00%21675.060000300000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (Stc)X324101444040425831396.90%746114.4200000000333
Dylan Sikura (Brd)X336713-55514186618379.09%1237011.220001500000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Lvp)X8000000200000.00%070.850000000000
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X331912311220844196284819.79%1559217.935381171000136
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (LAV)X3281725020061718626519.30%1063619.88347758000429
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (Alb)X33415-40030353592111.43%43249.8100000101380
Logan Brown (R) (Chr)X331220321000547592314813.04%861018.501671371101251
Mario Kempe (Alb)X25011-3605289480.00%51947.770000100000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Lvp)X3381119300434759183613.56%949414.960000100006
Michael Dal Colle (R) (LAV)X32347-62055534716336.38%953216.6200003011024
Logan O'Connor (R) (Prv)X307512-520613749173914.29%1650016.6703325400006
Nicholas Merkley (R) (San)X335055005884362.50%31083.2600000101141
Tage Thompson (R) (Brd)X336172330035558923726.74%1751215.5304497500000
Tomas Hyka (Lvp)X22011100100000.00%0210.950000000000
Calle Rosen (Iow)X3261016104032453461817.65%3969821.82224573000191
Christian Jaros (Spr)X32066-42002460261240.00%3463119.720000000000
Christian Wolanin (UTI)X34257-34016563310106.06%3162018.24000112000045
Daniel Brickley (Cle)X15033200485020.00%41067.080000000002
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CHI)X32055-106012381710100.00%2259718.66011042000151
Nick Seeler (Bng)X3317832002149207105.00%2552816.00134666000036
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X32000000101000.00%050.140000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X3000000000000.00%010.470000000000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (Hry)X3402261208186040.00%843212.700000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Rch)X33044-314012492611110.00%2559718.10011258000047
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X333118495005271142429621.83%1271921.781192025107101494
Connor Hobbs (R) (Man)X33033-3280242510210.00%2145613.8100001000034
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Ont)X24000000100010.00%0100.410000000000
Dennis Yan (R) (Spr)X32448-416043472671415.38%1153916.86112365000029
Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X321924431010078461413410113.48%1674323.2359142482213636
Brayden Burke (R) (Wbs)X3309938051433413200.00%943013.0301124800000
Cam Dineen (R) (Spr)X32101-4120273114967.14%1255617.381011079000087
Mason Shaw (R) (Spr)X28000000430000.00%0602.130000000000
Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X33182543161755161132426413.64%2166220.05710172010800000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R) (Bak)X25246-5602718346175.88%325610.240000200001
David Kase (R) (Bak)X32181735-2005655121359414.88%1771122.21910192777000376
Joey Anderson (R) (Rck)X341813312206059114507415.79%1981023.8267132187011490
Mason Marchment (R) (Rck)X3411617-220273482273913.41%1251815.24202214000131
Luke Johnson (R) (Rch)X33571250037435219409.62%1453816.2900001000011
Kole Lind (R) (CHI)X3271926-2100686664234010.94%960518.902681264000244
Kristian Reichel (R) (Prv)X20011-2002069650.00%11376.840000000000
Matt Luff (R) (Rch)X228816-3215303558183013.79%947221.47134857000025
Max Jones (Grd)X28000000000000.00%040.150000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (Mlw)X3371421-400283964173510.94%953516.22371098400000
Michael McLeod (R) (San)X33101929-760408067275314.93%1575222.7879161690011490
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X312911-46037284015255.00%1244314.300000300000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (Spr)X326612-6100345238122215.79%549915.600000000000
Nathan Bastian (R) (Spr)X32000120814010.00%0962.990000300000
Nico Sturm (R) (San)X32172441-120578398285517.35%1476423.8977141788112577
Par Lindholm (Mlw)X331522371205792149408610.07%3180024.23512171685101393
Rem Pitlick (R) (Iow)X327916310059395492612.96%1349115.3324657700000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (San)X321415291120445274204118.92%1659318.555712117000004
Ryan Poehling (R) (Alb)X3353808053405722368.77%239011.8300000000026
Sam Steel (LAV)X3215223711206164111249213.51%1270321.9657121876000129
Taro Hirose (R) (San)X3392332-400524974275312.16%1665619.87515202292011693
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Hry)X1553858016101731029.41%420213.470000000000
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X3227245111555550185539314.59%1773022.81881626100000283
Zack MacEwen (R) (Iow)X32203151124008980167549911.98%1367721.155162122100000327
Kale Kossila (R) (TUC)X3223510022151781111.76%42668.3100000011132
Brogan Rafferty (R) (Iow)X3221416324064424914204.08%4175423.571459109000019
Brett Leason (R) (Lvp)X25000100530020.00%0552.210000000000
Connor Clifton (R) (Ont)X32718257100557110237586.86%4586026.8955101594022487
Egor Yakovlev (Rck)X34088-112032282315150.00%2263018.53044458000157
Evan Bouchard (R) (CHI)X321910-932042714211132.38%4184526.401121285000292
Gavin Bayreuther (Iow)X320001116011225750.00%642913.400000100000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Wbs)X3311718-832055603211123.13%4586626.25167887000390
Jacob MacDonald (Ont)X3201138018219240.00%1139012.1800000000015
Jacob Middleton (R) (Stc)X32616224440645254182211.11%4282725.84347976011068
Jimmy Schuldt (R) (Prv)X8000000000000.00%091.070000000000
Josh Brown (San)X334913-536059594318179.30%4188326.742357103000386
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Lvp)X33257-22403045198410.53%3871121.55011252000053
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Stc)X32279-4201355261157.69%2464320.10112550011159
Tyler Lewington (R) (Prv)X8000000000000.00%040.460000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (LAV)X32011-7203287250.00%539212.250000000000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (Man)X336814-7100664360214110.00%1349915.11033234000017
Martin Pospisil (R) (Man)X33711181120493945103715.56%1351115.484610107900000
Oscar Steen (R) (Ont)X321521365380827176295719.74%1571522.33411151685000036
Spencer Smallman (R) (Ont)X8000-220104100100.00%29111.390000000000
Johan Sodergran (R) (CHI)X12336-48027212321113.04%322118.3822431900000
Dakota Joshua (R) (Bak)X32145-68038463818262.63%939812.420000100001
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (Bak)X122241601910215149.52%516013.320000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Bak)X325611-9180574549222810.20%1152016.2431466100000
Matthew Phillips (R) (Bak)X3213720-9200784886245115.12%1464920.280000200000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (Bak)X5000000000000.00%020.310000000000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (Hfd)X328412-11220414063215712.70%1953616.75516104300004
Glen Gawdin (R) (Hfd)X3151015-5100464540102912.50%846815.0910112400004
Joe Veleno (R) (Iow)X16055-140241012350.00%420312.7202201200000
Lukas Elvenes (R) (Iow)X3110122210100643552242219.23%1561519.8543789700000
Andrew Peeke (R) (LAV)X32123-4602829246144.17%1663719.91112350000143
Brennan Menell (R) (Rch)X28000-100020000.00%1230.810000100000
Tim Gleason (Mlw)X33279410025301161518.18%1558717.78268393000052
Conor Timmins (R) (Bak)X3227912016464717244.26%2860819.01224556000046
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Stc)X32022-3180534415990.00%2965420.44011450000154
Frederic Allard (R) (Spr)X32112-4360343623874.35%1755417.320000000000
Jake Bischoff (R) (TUC)X32178-222030562716123.70%3062919.66123160000053
Jordan Gross (R) (UTI)X3421012-34034475015144.00%2867919.96033270000045
Kale Clague (R) (San)X33145-71208311711145.88%1553916.330000000002
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Prv)X3034705521414317136.98%4264221.38213868000056
Otto Leskinen (R) (Ont)X32246200833176411.76%1241312.920000100000
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Alb)X3321214-3001946398165.13%3169020.911349117000258
Ville Heinola (R) (UTI)X34358112033473718158.11%2656216.5221326500001
Adam Brooks (R) (Rch)X338816800422861184313.11%551515.5912373100001
Anton Wedin (R) (TUC)X32191534-32356464129407014.73%1562919.6567131666000370
Austin Poganski (R) (Mlw)X3371017720466248233214.58%1065119.72156669000491
Carsen Twarynski (R) (Brd)X3310313660805287185011.49%1060018.17101675101479
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (Lvp)X3391221-720364875285312.00%856717.19437115900000
CJ Suess (R) (UTI)X344263002416498248.16%43149.230000500000
Cole Bardreau (R) (San)X3241115-516041466621356.06%945814.310112700000
Danil Yurtaykin (R) (Prv)X3021113-50032406829532.94%851917.3006646801113
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Alb)X332032521916072741484610113.51%2169621.106142014108000234
Gage Quinney (R) (Rch)X14000000010000.00%0161.110000000000
Givani Smith (R) (Alb)X33459-5140814234183711.76%953216.1322458100000
J.C. Beaudin (R) (Hry)X3439122405345379278.11%448814.340000700000
Jake Evans (R) (Iow)X32121325500454793336112.90%1647814.94202623000384
Jansen Harkins (R) (Alb)X333912-76036356427514.69%846314.020000000000
Joel Farabee (R) (Alb)X332129501242082371614511513.04%1869921.18712191711000017
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Rch)X33481298057393261912.50%850315.2300005000110
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Prv)X30213-2002124256158.00%230410.130000000006
Joona Luoto (R) (Stc)X326713000355358153910.34%1057417.9222465310129
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Rch)X335510340324035122214.29%1256617.1701166900000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Alb)X336915040433449172312.24%1846514.10224776000435
Lean Bergmann (R) (Spr)X3226804037244213214.76%1146514.530000700000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (Rck)X3471926-200418759183511.86%1769420.41178688000016
Luke Witkowski (R) (Bar)X3271421-734052487626309.21%4776523.9045919101303687
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Rch)X338614-2100525867273911.94%2070021.222021070101279
Nick Caamano (R) (UTI)X348412-5180823765254912.31%954215.9510147300000
Otto Koivula (R) (LAV)X32347000414124131512.50%1250615.820000000000
Pierre Engvall (R) (Grd)X32101020-1000486211038709.09%1158718.354371353000342
Rasmus Asplund (R) (LAV)X32303-56050352381413.04%847414.820000200000
Scott Sabourin (R) (Stc)X3281018-7220713174185510.81%750215.692461171101323
T.J. Tynan (R) (UTI)X344812-80055385421407.41%741812.290000500001
Tyler Benson (R) (TUC)X32112435-255567316653876.63%3078624.554101420800001082
Cody Franson (Stc)X32011480302712820.00%1948815.2600000000040
Braydon Coburn (Rch)X325496260443946122010.87%3682025.633141196000277
Mark Barberio (Chr)X3121618836038575019234.00%3878625.36235790011072
Stanislav Galiev (Hfd)X20202-9402518398225.13%629714.830000600006
Nathan Gerbe (Prv)X27111223-2160653788193712.50%1459822.153691175101761
Colin Miller (Rch)X3251217314059575119199.80%3580625.184261397000282
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X15000-100410110.00%0452.990000200000
Nicklas Jensen (Hfd)X19099-28027283010250.00%433017.3703333400000
Barrett Hayton (R) (UTI)X3222285053807045149519214.77%1665220.38812202494000223
Brent Seabrook (CHI)X294913-8804257429259.52%2972224.894371169000259
Justin Bailey (TUC)X30191635-5754133117366416.24%1559119.7194132576000230
Andreas Englund (Ont)X3061117531557587128278.45%5680326.7846101794000370
Colton White (R) (Bng)X3121012-918035735218153.85%4682426.57055993000290
Juuso Riikola (Alb)X5123-52016774714.29%813326.6211211300009
Mikey Anderson (R) (UTI)X324121632029565625297.14%4981425.443589103000366
Anthony Angello (R) (Hfd)X301616328605571118346913.56%1661920.6264101159000155
Yannick Weber (Rck)X316212746037676524269.23%6081726.3546102086022590
Dalton Prout (Rck)X3072330454039589441467.45%4071223.7457121687000253
Travis Boyd (Wbs)X84610000142829131913.79%819724.68134223000124
Michael Frolik (Rck)X291615312806670131388012.21%2671824.7755102778101474
Jordan Oesterle (Tex)X3031821-32022545727465.26%5072024.0137101577011283
Anton Volchenkov (Cle)X29268-720053474626214.35%4175726.10112795000270
Brandon Gormley (Hfd)X230111132203851331280.00%3356924.74022555000273
Morgan Geekie (R) (Hfd)X211313262360685591276514.29%1949523.593581048000359
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (TUC)X15371014022362114814.29%2537825.19123235000130
Andrew MacDonald (Cle)X2000300152010.00%33919.700000200002
Victor Mete (Bar)X6145-2404724564.17%914924.84134922000016

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Hartman (Alb)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Bng)X000.00%037000.160000000114000
Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X1046.67%2401716000.57110000033103
Zach Senyshyn (R) (Hfd)X1159.46%371312000.59130001100101
Dennis Cholowski (Bng)X000.00%0169000.240000000136000
Derek Roy (Cle)X0051.72%2913000.9000000001717001
David Gustafsson (R) (TUC)X0138.60%5711000.91010000055000
Tim Heed (Stc)X100.00%01136100.35010000011010
Colin Blackwell (CHI)X000.00%020000.00000000080000
Jordan Schmaltz (Cle)X000.00%0616000.37000000000001
John Hayden (Rch)X0035.29%1701000.930000000317000
Jaromir Jagr (Tor)X1141.03%391714000.70000000130220
Martin Frk (Lvp)X1145.45%442724000.63120001200030
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X0050.34%14933000.67000000021010
Brenden Kitchton (Brd)X000.00%0018000.270000000331000
Hayden Verbeek (R) (Brd)X2055.43%92123000.580100000202000
Martin Gernat (Tex)X000.00%3612000.050000000327000
Jake Dotchin (Grd)X100.00%036000.27000000140000
Mason Raymond (TUC)X2145.08%1931812000.70000000022121
Tommy Cross (Tex)X0075.00%412000.0000000003232000
Vernon Fiddler (Wbs)X1035.71%282010000.46000000011022
Ryan Spooner (Rck)X000.00%101000.38000000011000
Adam Johnson (Man)X1147.08%3083417000.60240000022210
Zac Rinaldo (Mlw)X2147.42%3292717010.87010000011352
Conner Allen (Cle)X00100.00%11132000.270100000215000
Markus Granlund (Alb)X0056.52%233615000.50000000033010
Matt Taormina (San)X100.00%0316000.14000000055000
Dainius Zubrus (Bar)X1151.28%392216100.66110000021423
Carl Grundstrom (R) (Brd)X2150.00%16199000.62000000051302
Nail Yakupov (Bak)X3055.56%271714010.65040000011232
Cole Ully (R) (CHI)X3252.50%402717000.84140000310320
Tyler Graovac (Alb)X0046.07%89185000.73000001100101
Jordan Weal (Chr)X6451.32%10583514121.43240000031634
Viktor Stalberg (Cle)X0050.00%101311000.58000000140011
Stuart Percy (Chr)X000.00%0017000.130000000329000
Scott Harrington (Hry)X00100.00%11819000.41000000095002
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X000.00%01619000.140000000212000
Brett Ritchie (Hry)X3060.42%484221011.01030002300522
Nikolai Zherdev (Syr)X1150.79%632220000.53250001300031
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Hfd)X0148.39%3176000.71010000011021
Dany Heatley (Cle)X2351.85%811921110.96120000031412
Taylor Pyatt (CHI)X0022.22%9105000.570000000166000
Antti Tyrvainen (Chr)X0033.33%363100.2300000002212001
Tyler Cuma (Mlw)X0033.33%300000.0000000003333000
Cory Emmerton (Bar)X2046.67%1586000.34000002200101
Brian Strait (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Brett Lysak (Bar)XX2048.23%3961412000.87130100210202
Brandon Hickey (R) (Hry)X000.00%0222000.0900000003416000
Logan Stanley (R) (Hry)X000.00%0416000.160000000191000
Darren Raddysh (R) (Hfd)X000.00%100000.0000000003030000
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X00100.00%1426000.210000001320000
Paul Postma (Wbs)X100.00%01131000.25000000083020
Tuomo Ruutu (Cle)X0046.34%4132000.230000000124000
Ryan Collins (R) (Ont)X0033.33%312000.0000000002424000
Joe Finley (Syr)X010.00%056000.04000000022000
Michal Jordan (San)X000.00%002000.1200000003023000
Mathieu Perreault (Alb)X2066.67%84419021.31000000011233
Lucas Johansen (R) (Rck)X00100.00%1610000.400000000342000
Marko Dano (CHI)X1043.33%3099000.081200000232100
Tomas Vincour (San)X1063.64%111613000.56000001400121
James De Haas (Chr)X000.00%0416000.350000000333001
Kenton Helgesen (Ont)XX0047.22%36158000.37130000031011
Brett Bellemore (Tor)X000.00%0412000.080000000335000
Patrick Brown (San)X0048.67%1131417000.30000000055001
Nick Ritchie (Chr)X1256.60%535312011.40040000011471
B.J. Crombeen (Tor)X2146.08%102213000.60010000055141
Andy Miele (Cle)X1147.88%401158000.69110000190023
Ryan Murphy (San)X000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Brad Malone (UTI)X2150.00%2104000.65000000011101
David Jones (Cle)X000.00%152000.180000000179000
Taylor Beck (Iow)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
James Sheppard (Rck)X3046.90%3392214000.84000001100012
Nigel Dawes (CHI)X1069.23%521111000.18220000077001
Adam Cracknell (Bng)X0248.00%4751720000.500500001110111
Gemel Smith (Wbs)X1152.22%902816000.71010000031100
Garrett Wilson (Prv)X0155.56%9124000.39000000022011
Darren Archibald (Chr)X0262.07%29714000.62000000055012
Justin Auger (CHI)X2141.03%391822000.74020001100220
Andrew Alberts (Tex)X000.00%013000.090000000328000
Charles Hudon (LAV)X1144.70%2643312010.73000000130221
Tim Erixon (CHI)X000.00%0513000.180000000324000
Kyle Quincey (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Christian Djoos (LAV)X000.00%01017000.110000000328000
Patrick Coulombe (Syr)X200.00%01019000.20000001100000
Jakub Nakladal (San)X000.00%0521000.260000000301000
Ryan Russell (Tor)X2045.09%1732113000.43000000076120
Joe Hicketts (R) (Spr)X010.00%0830000.39000000230020
Daniel Walcott (San)X000.00%0416000.120000000332001
Tom Gilbert (Cle)X000.00%026000.120000000156000
Matt Donovan (TUC)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Slava Voynov (Rck)X000.00%001000.0000000002626000
Brandon Yip (Tex)X0076.92%131516000.330000000101000
Christian Thomas (Bar)X1038.16%763023100.82130000460323
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Iow)X1152.38%211910000.42010001100000
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X2045.57%7983000.57000002200100
Justin Kea (Mlw)X0353.54%991114000.54000000130110
Logan Shaw (San)X2180.00%5278000.41000000011030
Turner Elson (Ont)X1057.14%211711000.230100000292000
Nicolas Petan (R) (Grd)X000.00%210000.3400000001917000
Ben Shutron (Tor)X000.00%007000.0500000003332000
Byron Froese (Ont)X1059.18%4988000.39000000011000
Carl Dahlstrom (San)X000.00%0715000.0300000003313000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Brd)X1050.00%2112000.34000000063000
Brendan Leipsic (Lvp)X1042.86%142316000.63110001100021
Matt Corrente (Syr)X000.00%0714000.2000000001616001
Nick Ebert (Lvp)X000.00%0520000.220000000331000
Tommy Hughes (Man)X000.00%078000.0900000003323000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Prv)X1253.95%6973518110.93370001500630
Lukas Sutter (TUC)X1052.82%390209000.58000010099000
Ville Pokka (TUC)X000.00%0612000.1600000003212000
Matt Iacopelli (Ont)X0033.33%641000.65000000000000
Dominik Simon (Wbs)X2253.00%2004418000.94020000240343
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Alb)X000.00%01213000.21000000022000
Macoy Erkamps (R) (Grd)X000.00%057000.0400000003220000
Markus Hannikainen (Bng)X0145.66%173713000.66010000022040
Nic Petan (R) (Grd)X0057.89%19128000.44000000011000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (LAV)X1049.06%531525000.53260001200000
Niklas Hansson (R) (Man)X000.00%01333000.210000000162001
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X3148.51%3363628111.05140001400351
Dmytro Timashov (Hry)X5047.73%44479001.18010000021552
Justin Weller (Tor)X000.00%0920000.1900000003313000
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Iow)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Roland McKeown (R) (Wbs)X000.00%0511000.12000001100010
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X2050.00%521913010.78030000130212
Nikita Popugaev (R) (Ont)X0062.50%16914000.22000000062000
Colby Williams (R) (Rck)X000.00%015000.060000001340000
Daniel O'Regan (Ont)X1251.58%1901112000.50000000054121
Jacob Larsson (R) (LAV)X000.00%01428000.38000000310011
Jonny Brodzinski (Prv)X0042.78%1871913000.740100000171121
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X1043.81%331815000.49010000120102
Rob O'Gara (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Toby Enstrom (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (Stc)X0058.99%1781815000.61370000280101
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X1015.38%134011001.05010001300315
Logan Brown (R) (Chr)X3147.67%3441918001.05230000410142
Michael Dal Colle (R) (LAV)X0047.46%177157000.260000000156011
Tomas Hyka (Lvp)X00100.00%101000.9600000002216000
Christian Jaros (Spr)X000.00%0830000.1900000003213000
Nick Seeler (Bng)X000.00%0818000.30000000250000
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00110000033000
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X1148.48%663720021.36140000011444
Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X3055.36%565020101.30011004400432
David Kase (R) (Bak)X2046.95%1645818400.98140005500523
Rem Pitlick (R) (Iow)X1245.00%20168000.65000000061033
Brett Leason (R) (Lvp)X0050.00%200000.0000000002525000
Evan Bouchard (R) (CHI)X000.00%02132000.240100000302010
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (LAV)X000.00%017000.050000000327000
Johan Sodergran (R) (CHI)X0142.86%762000.54010000010000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (Bak)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Joe Veleno (R) (Iow)X0050.98%10234000.490000000164000
Andrew Peeke (R) (LAV)X000.00%0521000.09000000022000
Conor Timmins (R) (Bak)X000.00%01215000.30000000011001
Ville Heinola (R) (UTI)X000.00%01225000.28000000011000
Austin Poganski (R) (Mlw)X2249.19%185157000.52000000031013
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (Lvp)X0228.57%142715000.740000004110014
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Alb)X5058.73%9163718011.49130000031432
J.C. Beaudin (R) (Hry)X0054.22%1661612000.49000000031010
Jansen Harkins (R) (Alb)X1146.36%330165000.52000000044001
Keegan Kolesar (R) (Rch)X1044.44%18710000.35000000130101
Lean Bergmann (R) (Spr)X0161.54%131113000.34260000140000
Nick Caamano (R) (UTI)X1144.12%34279000.4400000001111020
T.J. Tynan (R) (UTI)X2248.42%190104000.570000000152000
Braydon Coburn (Rch)X010.00%21218100.22000001100001
Stanislav Galiev (Hfd)X0050.00%141010000.13000000011010
Colin Miller (Rch)X100.00%01633000.42000000140220
Brent Seabrook (CHI)X200.00%01928000.36010000022012
Andreas Englund (Ont)X000.00%01339000.42000010083100
Mikey Anderson (R) (UTI)X100.00%02537000.39000000022001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Pechurskiy (Bar)10001.0000.001000085000.0000032000
Andrew Hammond (Brd)10001.0000.001100022000.000005000
Henrik Karlsson (Chr)11000.9621.00600012614000.0000132010
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Prv)82320.9351.86453011421592000.5006721110
Andy Chiodo (Man)43100.9231.9624501810458010.8336428110
Michael McNiven (R) (Alb)137410.9152.457590031363177100.66731221310
Jonas Johansson (R) (Rck)2213720.9122.5112930154612294030.846132110220
Anthony Stolarz (Ont)168620.9092.789700145493238021.00051616111
Chris Driedger (Spr)32151160.9072.4819350080857397100.66721320423
Marcus Hogberg (R) (Ont)165740.9062.679660143457199120.6005160210
Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (UTI)2516510.9062.5814202061646319210.66762310101
Gilles Senn (R) (Prv)2315620.9052.6413862261645321100.82417237222
Hunter Miska (R) (Mlw)33191310.9052.5319950184880454520.70010330031
Brian Boucher (Syr)104510.9042.256140023239127100.66715100100
Christopher Gibson (Bng)227950.9002.8413112162622322010.722182112241
Anders Lindback (Brd)2817650.9002.8616990081811428310.61118280101
Tom McCollum (Cle)26131110.9003.0415180077770406111.0005258110
Jake Allen (Cle)85300.9002.764780122219102000.750480111
Michael Hutchinson (Bar)32161240.8982.7519230188861394230.80010320131
Louis Domingue (Wbs)41210.8972.4624400109747010.500240000
Anton Forsberg (Rch)33171330.8972.4320252482794381310.69029330311
Maxime Lagace (TUC)40100.8973.83940065825010.0000032000
Kevin Boyle (Hfd)32191300.8963.16193921102981480211.00017320112
Calvin Pickard (Tex)166820.8962.949600147450205100.0000160302
Stephon Williams (Iow)97110.8952.655422024229105100.000096000
Marek Mazanec (Iow)2011630.8953.0112160161582278210.550202012100
Chad Johnson (Bak)103410.8952.805140024228114110.6258824100
Scott Wedgewood (Alb)83320.8932.964870124224113200.000289001
Alex Lyon (TUC)32161140.8913.29184340101929459400.78614320112
Viktor Fasth (Tor)33171510.8913.06198301101923476300.72218330311
Mark Dekanich (Stc)32171140.8902.7319540289811425110.68222320132
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (LAV)32121370.8902.6819510287790362200.64717320210
Brent Johnson (Wbs)25141100.8902.6714850166599297310.6673258100
Tyler Parsons (R) (Bak)24111120.8902.8614240068617307000.69623248122
Kevin Poulin (San)2216600.8892.7712980160541273101.0004220000
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)128400.8892.757202033297166100.0000120000
Tomas Popperle (San)72200.8893.50309001816287110.0000428000
Artyom Zagidulin (R) (Lvp)29141230.8893.0117342287783386300.50010294120
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (San)32151420.8892.6018670381728327000.2508312412
Michal Neuvirth (Hry)2210840.8882.7513330061544287010.55692212022
Kevin Boyle (CHI)32131630.8883.1119100299880448300.70020320203
Antoine Bibeau (Chr)3219940.8872.9419410095844409410.66712320101
Garret Sparks (Grd)32171230.8862.8719202292809384200.6679320320
Alexander Salak (Brd)51310.8853.47294001714878100.3333528000
Harri Sateri (Man)29141230.8823.0717592090763406110.61513290030
Cayden Primeau (R) (CHI)31131440.8822.7318650085720341510.68832310101
Troy Grosenick (Lvp)52200.8823.39266011512769100.5006429100
Daniel Taylor (Wbs)51210.8823.42263001512765000.5004425000
Karri Ramo (Iow)32100.8793.6718000119148000.0000313000
Ken Appleby (R) (Rck)136420.8783.007792039319158400.33361321010
Justin Pogge (Tex)167710.8703.139190248370183200.87581616201
Spencer Martin (R) (Alb)135530.8703.837510048369190301.0002133000
Michael McNiven (R) (Bng)124710.8703.687002043330181100.00001221100
Thomas McCollum (Syr)2271320.8683.2813162172544272010.8336220111
Edward Pasquale (UTI)62400.8633.50343002014672010.000066000
Josh Harding (Tex)20100.8503.21560032010000.0000016000
Zane McIntyre (UTI)63300.8474.38288002113767000.0000518000
Casey DeSmith (Grd)10000.8468.0615002135000.000004000
Timo Pielmeier (San)62400.8433.95334002214059101.000664000
Tyson Sexsmith (CHI)10000.8334.2828002125000.0000032000
Jeff Glass (CHI)10000.8332.812100163000.000001000
Keith Kinkaid (Spr)10000.8186.3019002113000.0000032000
Atte Engren (San)31100.7964.8612400104918000.0000231000
Jeff Deslauriers (Syr)10000.7789.451300292000.0000032000
Oliver Roy (Tor)10000.7146.641800273000.0000011000
Niklas Svedberg (CHI)20100.7065.2257005175000.0000131000