Farm LeadersLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 09:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jay Beagle (Man)X33194261624095123138589913.77%2781924.819223130108011195
2Cameron Hebig (R) (Brd)X332238602165510885146448015.07%670221.275182333107101224
3Jordan Weal (Chr)X3330295992061981976111715.23%2182324.94914232593000491
4Tomas Jurco (Ont)X32213657100055621684311912.50%1773522.97515202485213759
5Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Alb)X332032521916072741484610113.51%2169621.106142014108000234
6Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X3227245111555550185539314.59%1773022.81881626100000283
7Zack MacEwen (R) (Iow)X32203151124008980167549911.98%1367721.155162122100000327
8Nick Ritchie (Chr)X33242650983510355151519315.89%1671521.66812202590000256
9Barrett Hayton (R) (UTI)X3222285053807045149519214.77%1665220.38812202494000223
10Joel Farabee (R) (Alb)X332129501242082371614511513.04%1869921.18712191711000017
11Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X333118495005271142429621.83%1271921.781192025107101494
12Brendan Perlini (Brd)X3321274818205965164549812.80%3276623.2211102127108011181
13Tomas Nosek (Grd)X321830488808367127398114.17%2478024.37811191970011096
14Zach Aston-Reese (Grd)X3219274692957365109376517.43%1672822.75712191571101283
15Christian Hanson (Cle)X3314324631405982122358711.48%1670821.46414182492000353
16Dmytro Timashov (Hry)X342221434806949109357120.18%1572621.358122024102202535
17Dillon Dube (R) (Spr)X321924431010078461413410113.48%1674323.2359142482213636
18Mason Appleton (R) (Brd)X33182543161755161132426413.64%2166220.05710172010800000
19Vinnie Hinostroza (Stc)X32162743-3005580131297212.21%1579124.7159141368000783
20Anton Blidh (R) (CHI)X322319429405161145377015.86%3476023.77681421722027100
21Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X33172542-216064701454210511.72%1380024.23415191578011277
22Christoffer Ehn (R) (UTI)X341428424208085104277413.46%1975222.126111715101000167
23Brad Richardson (Hry)X34123042760589292275413.04%2183624.586121816102022591
24Brett Ritchie (Hry)X3420214153807766135387914.81%1781423.937101726100000674
25Nico Sturm (R) (San)X32172441-120578398285517.35%1476423.8977141788112577
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anton Forsberg (Rch)33171330.8972.4320252482794381310.69029330
2Chris Driedger (Spr)32151160.9072.4819350080857397100.66721320
3Jonas Johansson (R) (Rck)2213720.9122.5112930154612294030.846132110
4Hunter Miska (R) (Mlw)33191310.9052.5319950184880454520.70010330
5Matiss Kivlenieks (R) (UTI)2516510.9062.5814202061646319210.66762310
6Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (San)32151420.8892.6018670381728327000.2508312
7Gilles Senn (R) (Prv)2315620.9052.6413862261645321100.82417237
8Brent Johnson (Wbs)25141100.8902.6714850166599297310.6673258
9Marcus Hogberg (R) (Ont)165740.9062.679660143457199120.6005160
10Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (LAV)32121370.8902.6819510287790362200.64717320