Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 09:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Sturm (R)X32172441-120578398285517.35%1476423.8977141788112577
Tom KuhnhacklX3219193801406368117406416.24%2576924.0258132090112471
Micheal HaleyX321123344475816963254517.46%1360819.0057121070000020
Mark LetestuX32141529200605994294714.89%1669921.8547111389000239
Ryan Kuffner (R)X321415291120445274204118.92%1659318.555712117000004
Tomas VincourX327916-540473647112914.89%556817.7633646500000
Cole Bardreau (R)X3241115-516041466621356.06%945814.310112700000
Matt TennysonX3241014-720060864817218.33%3985426.703259100000272
Aaron NessX3211213-76028593712182.70%3977824.310554100011078
Darroll PoweX3255103160505035111814.29%1351316.03000210011028
Patrick BrownX32448-30036564081710.00%1552516.4200000000032
Mark StuartX29268960403414141414.29%1958120.02000160000149
Jakub NakladalX321789220164514837.14%3560418.87022264101148
Jack HillenX32145-3100142473414.29%1741112.850000501107
Matt TaorminaX32123-8120122615336.67%1942213.1800002000118
Michal JordanX30011360331000.00%11705.680000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX12000160120000.00%1786.500000000000
Ryan MurphyX25000-300040110.00%1381.520000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX32000100031000.00%0882.750000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Sturm (R)X1445.91%7712617101.07140000320235
Tom KuhnhacklX2246.20%1842924110.99030000320702
Micheal HaleyX2157.10%3592416001.12111000610340
Mark LetestuX3150.88%572412000.83230003300252
Ryan Kuffner (R)X2142.11%191413000.98000001600114
Tomas VincourX1063.64%111613000.56000001400121
Cole Bardreau (R)X0151.81%1661911000.650000001210010
Matt TennysonX20100.00%12432000.33000001100002
Aaron NessX000.00%01531000.330000003230000
Darroll PoweX1052.94%17714000.39000001100201
Patrick BrownX0048.67%1131417000.30000000055001
Mark StuartX200.00%0921000.28000000022111
Jakub NakladalX000.00%0521000.260000000301000
Jack HillenX010.00%017000.240000001100000
Matt TaorminaX100.00%0316000.14000000055000
Michal JordanX000.00%002000.1200000003023000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.0000000002525000
Tyler WotherspoonX00100.00%211000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin2216600.8892.7712980160541273101.0004220000
Tomas Popperle72200.8893.50309001816287110.0000428000
Timo Pielmeier62400.8433.95334002214059101.000664000

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Anderson (R)X341813312206059114507415.79%1981023.8267132187011490
Michael FrolikX291615312806670131388012.21%2671824.7755102778101474
Troy BrouwerX3414173151205967112216212.50%1168720.2075121666000550
Dalton ProutX3072330454039589441467.45%4071223.7457121687000253
James SheppardX341017274200567364244415.63%1364418.93279664112321
Yannick WeberX316212746037676524269.23%6081726.3546102086022590
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X3471926-200418759183511.86%1769420.41178688000016
Mason Marchment (R)X3411617-220273482273913.41%1251815.24202214000131
Henrik HaapalaX347512622050485453312.96%1560417.77134859101116
Lucas Johansen (R)X34099060183711570.00%1445513.38022017000136
Dylan Sadowy (R)X34358322047395019356.00%1551215.050000200000
Joel HanleyX34178322020432715123.70%2965719.33101363000160
Egor YakovlevX34088-112032282315150.00%2263018.53044458000157
Andrew PoturalskiX34415312045533071513.33%245613.4200006000011
Beau BennettX52132203441450.00%37915.890000000005
Michael VecchioneX12123-120122113457.69%413210.980000000006
Rob ScuderiX3403354010153000.00%72978.740000200005
Ryan SpoonerX31010006660316.67%45217.390000000011
Andrej SustrX3410134061421150.00%82637.7400000000011
Colby Williams (R)X340114609175210.00%934910.2600000000011
Slava VoynovX26000-200012000.00%1431.660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Anderson (R)X0145.54%1014225010.77160000011222
Michael FrolikX2149.26%2702317000.86140000011542
Troy BrouwerX1355.32%472316000.90240000130112
Dalton ProutX2250.00%21534110.84000001100202
James SheppardX3046.90%3392214000.84000001100012
Yannick WeberX1050.00%21931000.66000000390204
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X3051.17%854612000.750100000111132
Mason Marchment (R)X0153.33%152512000.66110001100022
Henrik HaapalaX1147.83%2379000.40000000055110
Lucas Johansen (R)X00100.00%1610000.400000000342000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0038.46%13128000.31000000160010
Joel HanleyX000.00%01328000.240000000109000
Egor YakovlevX000.00%0613000.2500000003412000
Andrew PoturalskiX2042.68%16455000.22000001100001
Beau BennettX1050.00%400000.76000000000010
Michael VecchioneX0050.91%5546000.46000000000000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%025000.200000000348000
Ryan SpoonerX000.00%101000.38000000011000
Andrej SustrX000.00%007000.0800000002727000
Colby Williams (R)X000.00%015000.060000001340000
Slava VoynovX000.00%001000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson (R)2213720.9122.5112930154612294030.846132110220
Ken Appleby (R)136420.8783.007792039319158400.33361321010

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian HansonX3314324631405982122358711.48%1670821.46414182492000353
Aaron VolpattiX3314233752208790130446610.77%2679524.0828101293011278
Dany HeatleyX331913323220665491224420.88%1566920.2658131192000325
Teddy PurcellX3381523-122050478129649.88%958517.743471067000011
Andy MieleX3351520010074775094010.00%1157717.5025757400004
Viktor StalbergX336814360484553203311.32%1448214.6000017000018
Andrei LoktionovX336814360494552162111.54%449014.8500003000139
Alexander GuptillX335914210074557628556.58%1866120.04134972101878
Chris VandeVeldeX279413-1140403653232316.98%336713.580000600004
Dennis PerssonX331910522043502712123.70%3068120.63112168000264
Conner AllenX33279912035402051710.00%2967320.38101268000061
Anton VolchenkovX29268-720053474626214.35%4175726.10112795000270
Jordan SchmaltzX16178-8120373332863.13%1742826.77123656011339
Alexander Yelesin (R)X8404-20010211961121.05%1221727.16404728000223
Alexei EmelinX33224480222825298.00%2050015.16101420000229
Derek RoyX41233007985512.50%26716.680000000003
Daniel BrickleyX15033200485020.00%41067.080000000002
Alexander FallstromX21202-12098152713.33%11185.630000900000
Tuomo RuutuX12011000876530.00%0877.290000000001
James MelindyX14011-1809116130.00%616912.0600009000111
Tom GilbertX15011520441120.00%416711.150000000001
David JonesX170110001129320.00%11086.360000000000
Olli Juolevi (R)X2801156015228030.00%112769.8400001000014
Andrew MacDonaldX2000300152010.00%33919.700000200002
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X5000000110000.00%0173.430000100000
Andrej MeszarosX6000000000000.00%040.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian HansonX2046.06%8123512001.30020000720232
Aaron VolpattiX2136.14%2023927010.93120000130404
Dany HeatleyX2351.85%811921110.96120000031412
Teddy PurcellX0045.95%371513000.79000001100020
Andy MieleX1147.88%401158000.69110000190023
Viktor StalbergX0050.00%101311000.58000000140011
Andrei LoktionovX2148.00%751812000.57000000043100
Alexander GuptillX2145.95%372014000.420200000169110
Chris VandeVeldeX2046.38%138165000.71000001100111
Dennis PerssonX000.00%0627000.29000000043001
Conner AllenX00100.00%11132000.270100000215000
Anton VolchenkovX100.00%01329000.210000000236010
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%0616000.37000000000001
Alexander Yelesin (R)X100.00%0311000.37000003300000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%0317000.16000000180000
Derek RoyX0051.72%2913000.9000000001717001
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%032000.5700000001513000
Alexander FallstromX1050.00%410000.34000000077010
Tuomo RuutuX0046.34%4132000.230000000124000
James MelindyX000.00%0311000.1200000001412000
Tom GilbertX000.00%026000.120000000156000
David JonesX000.00%152000.180000000179000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%008000.070000000284000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%002000.0000000001616000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X00100.00%300000.00000000055000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen85300.9002.764780122219102000.750480111
Tom McCollum26131110.9003.0415180077770406111.0005258110

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Blidh (R)X322319429405161145377015.86%3476023.77681421722027100
Brandon McMillanX321223356220776575246116.00%1467521.0876131474000244
Cole Ully (R)X32161329-31806161104273815.38%2069021.563692164022298
Kole Lind (R)X3271926-2100686664234010.94%960518.902681264000244
Justin AugerX32815234260634441184119.51%1462419.513912107300000
Michael RasmussenX312911-46037284015255.00%1244314.300000300000
Corban KnightX327310-22036292771825.93%840212.57415533000222
Drew ShoreX316410-500434153173211.32%644814.460000200002
Evan Bouchard (R)X321910-932042714211132.38%4184526.401121285000292
Erik GustafssonX32279-11661054632614147.69%4175523.59224985000185
Taylor PyattX2217808037241711145.88%928112.7703333300000
Magnus PaajarviX32426-414058404612248.70%549315.4200001000131
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X26066229581210550.00%735013.45000034000039
Tim ErixonX32044880162710460.00%1444613.9300002000123
Callan Foote (R)X321234604033171065.88%3261519.21000354000166
Connor BrickleyX151121002471214.29%0906.0300000000120
Charles-Olivier RousselX32022010014275610.00%1039112.21011021000016
Brett SutterX7011100221000.00%1284.000000000000
Justin FalkX32011106016244110.00%1643513.6000000000138
Shane Bowers (R)X3000000000000.00%010.470000000000
Brian StraitX7000000000000.00%0223.160000000001
Kyle QuinceyX7000100200000.00%1223.120000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX11000000333010.00%1464.210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Blidh (R)X4150.99%2534624001.101400011200534
Brandon McMillanX0143.38%7102016001.04040000130243
Cole Ully (R)X3252.50%402717000.84140000310320
Kole Lind (R)X1049.86%3591517000.86020000011103
Justin AugerX2141.03%391822000.74020001100220
Michael RasmussenX1046.15%16997000.500000000171000
Corban KnightX0036.00%25612000.50010001100000
Drew ShoreX0058.82%171212000.45000000022101
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%02132000.240100000302010
Erik GustafssonX010.00%01022000.24000010031000
Taylor PyattX0022.22%9105000.570000000166000
Magnus PaajarviX0138.46%132513000.24010000011010
Villi Saarijarvi (R)X000.00%0116000.3400000002611011
Tim ErixonX000.00%0513000.180000000324000
Callan Foote (R)X100.00%0717000.10000000066000
Connor BrickleyX0047.22%3611000.44000000070000
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%028000.100000000324000
Brett SutterX00100.00%230000.72110000070000
Justin FalkX000.00%0213000.0500000003213000
Shane Bowers (R)X000.00%000000.00110000033000
Brian StraitX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Devante Smith-PellyX0042.86%700000.0001000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle32131630.8883.1119100299880448300.70020320203
Tyson Sexsmith10000.8334.2828002125000.0000032000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X30201434-1407577128468515.63%1673524.504591386112666
Nathan GerbeX27111223-2160653788193712.50%1459822.153691175101761
Cory ConacherX30716230360664610830686.48%1259819.9246101677000135
Karson Kuhlman (R)X3081119-4100754774244510.81%1261520.515271573112347
Jonny BrodzinskiX3041216112046296529516.15%1143314.4211221800025
Dean KukanX3011415916047585826171.72%3881227.07055793000471
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X30851313160573044153818.18%443314.4400009000121
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X3021113-50032406829532.94%851917.3006646801113
Logan O'Connor (R)X307512-520613749173914.29%1650016.6703325400006
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X30189425567614511182.22%4176025.321121076000068
__Greg Pateryn (Rch)X5000-1001044020.00%310020.000000700008
__Greg Pateryn (Prv)X25189525557574111162.44%3866026.381121069000061
Lucas Carlsson (R)X3034705521414317136.98%4264221.38213868000056
Garrett WilsonX22246916054621769.52%730513.8500000000010
Brandon ManningX30156-3300444125344.00%2957919.29123252000039
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X30213-2002124256158.00%230410.130000000006
Daniel RenoufX27123680181813237.69%1541615.39000011000125
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X603331208910840.00%713823.0101101200007
__Carl Gunnarsson (Spr)X403341207810820.00%610425.9901101200007
__Carl Gunnarsson (Prv)X2000-100110020.00%13417.060000000000
Ryan MaloneX31122004130133.33%14213.891011400001
Gustav ForslingX28022180133117120.00%1538913.8901111800005
Jake Walman (R)X10011-100373110.00%3939.330000000002
Kristian Reichel (R)X20011-2002069650.00%11376.840000000000
Jaycob MegnaX2000-100140000.00%03216.200000000002
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X8000000000000.00%091.070000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X8000000000000.00%040.460000000000
Riley BarberX28000100922310.00%1983.510000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1253.95%6973518110.93370001500630
Nathan GerbeX1050.58%2572715100.77170000810111
Cory ConacherX2056.35%1263016000.77120001100014
Karson Kuhlman (R)X1049.44%2692716000.62370000033212
Jonny BrodzinskiX0042.78%1871913000.740100000171121
Dean KukanX100.00%02032000.370000001160010
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2058.33%121315000.60000000011013
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X1036.36%11199000.500100001190010
Logan O'Connor (R)X1063.16%191513000.48000001100001
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%11018000.24000010140011
__Greg Pateryn (Rch)X000.00%100000.00000000140
__Greg Pateryn (Prv)X000.00%01018000.27000010140
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%0917000.22000100052000
Garrett WilsonX0155.56%9124000.39000000022011
Brandon ManningX00100.00%1622000.2100000002314000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X1039.39%33117000.20000000011000
Daniel RenoufX100.00%0220000.1400000002217000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%026000.43000000081000
__Carl Gunnarsson (Spr)X000.00%026000.58000000081
__Carl Gunnarsson (Prv)X000.00%000000.00000000081
Ryan MaloneX0066.67%300000.96000000011100
Gustav ForslingX000.00%059000.100000000288000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%003000.210000000108000
Kristian Reichel (R)X0050.00%4810000.150000000201000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Riley BarberX0042.86%700000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)82320.9351.86453011421592000.5006721110
Gilles Senn (R)2315620.9052.6413862261645321100.82417237222
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)128400.8892.757202033297166100.0000120000
__Dustin Tokarski (Hry)128400.8892.757202033297166100.0000120

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam SteelX3215223711206164111249213.51%1270321.9657121876000129
Stefan NoesenX3214132704008132115317012.17%1765920.604711227600000
Charles HudonX32131225-600555589356214.61%968121.27235957101669
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3281725020061718626519.30%1063619.88347758000429
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3271320040564961194011.48%1875823.703141074011469
Alexandre Texier (R)X328816-960464462305512.90%1058418.24437657101126
Jacob Larsson (R)X321141526030462812193.57%3179224.75066584000077
Dylan McIlrathX32099364077565215170.00%3283125.95033984000145
Michael Dal Colle (R)X32347-62055534716336.38%953216.6200003011024
Otto Koivula (R)X32347000414124131512.50%1250615.820000000000
Samuel MorinX32257-500193321969.52%1360718.97112250000046
Rasmus Asplund (R)X32303-56050352381413.04%847414.820000200000
Andrew Peeke (R)X32123-4602829246144.17%1663719.91112350000143
Christian DjoosX32033-44014461914110.00%1855117.230000100012
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X32011-7203287250.00%539212.250000000000
Jason GarrisonX32000-1001173000.00%81885.8800002000037
Ian McCoshen (R)X32000000200000.00%0290.900000000000
Noah JuulsenX32000000101000.00%050.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam SteelX2055.56%5762414011.05260001700322
Stefan NoesenX3548.37%153299000.82040000120204
Charles HudonX1144.70%2643312010.73000000130221
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1350.00%2981214000.790000001110212
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1049.06%531525000.53260001200000
Alexandre Texier (R)X2043.48%462311010.55000000062221
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%01428000.38000000310011
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%0630000.220000000325002
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0047.46%177157000.260000000156011
Otto Koivula (R)X0061.11%181212000.28000001100010
Samuel MorinX000.00%1212000.23000000022000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0043.75%1647000.13000000088010
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%0521000.09000000022000
Christian DjoosX000.00%01017000.110000000328000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%017000.050000000327000
Jason GarrisonX0060.00%516000.0000000003232000
Ian McCoshen (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000003232000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)32121370.8902.6819510287790362200.64717320210

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett Hayton (R)X3222285053807045149519214.77%1665220.38812202494000223
Christoffer Ehn (R)X341428424208085104277413.46%1975222.126111715101000167
Patrick RussellX3413152822401065513138799.92%2176322.43471116101000554
Matthew PecaX348142200071359429548.51%554315.9632596800014
Kole Sherwood (R)X3461016-710063377819437.69%944913.2100005000026
Mikey Anderson (R)X324121632029565625297.14%4981425.443589103000366
Nathan WalkerX3441014-74061248719434.60%1142012.351122900004
Derek ForbortX3321214180101623916225.13%5184325.531347103000265
Sam CarrickX344913-44067677327515.48%958517.21022673000235
Nick Caamano (R)X348412-5180823765254912.31%954215.9510147300000
T.J. Tynan (R)X344812-80055385421407.41%741812.290000500001
Jordan Gross (R)X3421012-34034475015144.00%2867919.96033270000045
Brad MaloneX33639640451234131917.65%22778.3900004000022
Ville Heinola (R)X34358112033473718158.11%2656216.5221326500001
Michael Bunting (R)X32437880382334151711.76%72889.010000000001
Christian WolaninX34257-34016563310106.06%3162018.24000112000045
CJ Suess (R)X344263002416498248.16%43149.230000500000
Dillon SimpsonX281566100292416336.25%1840714.540000100007
Gabriel Gagne (R)X4000000311020.00%0204.950000000000
Joey LaleggiaX10000-840777110.00%516716.680001600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett Hayton (R)X2149.09%554922021.53120000011543
Christoffer Ehn (R)X3154.79%10753715001.12020000011611
Patrick RussellX2046.00%503316000.73020000011142
Matthew PecaX1044.44%542613000.81000001500111
Kole Sherwood (R)X3042.11%19128000.71000000042121
Mikey Anderson (R)X100.00%02537000.39000000022001
Nathan WalkerX0145.16%31197000.67000000022010
Derek ForbortX000.00%01328000.33010000032011
Sam CarrickX0148.44%353238000.4411000001712100
Nick Caamano (R)X1144.12%34279000.4400000001111020
T.J. Tynan (R)X2248.42%190104000.570000000152000
Jordan Gross (R)X000.00%01122000.350000000242001
Brad MaloneX2150.00%2104000.65000000011101
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%01225000.28000000011000
Michael Bunting (R)X2050.00%664000.49000000050001
Christian WolaninX100.00%0527000.230000001110000
CJ Suess (R)X0044.44%117116000.38000000021010
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%0218100.290000000161001
Gabriel Gagne (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%0110000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matiss Kivlenieks (R)2516510.9062.5814202061646319210.66762310101
Edward Pasquale62400.8633.50343002014672010.000066000
Zane McIntyre63300.8474.38288002113767000.0000518000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmytro TimashovX342221434806949109357120.18%1572621.358122024102202535
Brad RichardsonX34123042760589292275413.04%2183624.586121816102022591
Brett RitchieX3420214153807766135387914.81%1781423.937101726100000674
Scott WilsonX341315281004450103294012.62%865119.1664101281011339
Melker KarlssonX3481927300526078314010.26%666919.67268981011343
Scott HarringtonX344151918049805626237.14%4992827.302577113202494
John Quenneville (R)X345121750037565517259.09%1351215.050001100000
Chris StewartX3476132260794350102214.00%1160717.8623598000001
J.C. Beaudin (R)X3439122405345379278.11%448814.340000700000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X1553858016101731029.41%420213.470000000000
Kevin GravelX3424672016422015510.00%3972821.42202374011160
Eric FehrX19325-41002321166918.75%329015.2900003000014
Alex Luntunienti (R)X34145260203213957.69%2167019.690222112000294
Kyle Wood (R)X15033-1255152614330.00%1830720.460000100009
Logan Stanley (R)X190330220212614240.00%1037319.620000100002
Brandon Hickey (R)X340334280503719690.00%2067019.70011374000353
Sebastian Aho (D) (R)X3402261208186040.00%843212.700000000000
Bud HollowayXX151011004631133.33%0765.0700002000116
Nikita TryamkinX19000000200000.00%090.470000000000
Viktor Antipin (R)X34000-120000000.00%0661.940000200002
Julian Melchiori (R)X34000020210000.00%0260.750000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmytro TimashovX5047.73%44479001.18010000021552
Brad RichardsonX1460.02%8981712001.01030000620431
Brett RitchieX3060.42%484221011.01030002300522
Scott WilsonX4157.14%352612000.86000000022411
Melker KarlssonX2150.88%3422211000.81130000054022
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%11819000.41000000095002
John Quenneville (R)X0057.94%107188000.66000000031002
Chris StewartX0137.50%16159000.4300000001312011
J.C. Beaudin (R)X0054.22%1661612000.49000000031010
Manuel Wiederer (R)X1144.44%923000.79000000011001
Kevin GravelX100.00%0422000.1600000001111001
Eric FehrX0158.82%1755000.340000000126100
Alex Luntunienti (R)X000.00%0310000.150000000245000
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%0115000.200000001150000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%0416000.160000000191000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%0222000.0900000003416000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R)X000.00%009000.0900000003412000
Bud HollowayXX1075.00%411000.26000000088000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Viktor Antipin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003434000
Julian Melchiori (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth2210840.8882.7513330061544287010.55692212022

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke AdamX3293039-2180976871274512.68%1262419.501121367900019
Justin BaileyX30191635-5754133117366416.24%1559119.7194132576000230
Tyler Benson (R)X32112435-255567316653876.63%3078624.554101420800001082
Anton Wedin (R)X32191534-32356464129407014.73%1562919.6567131666000370
Anton RodinX32141125-5160713964213821.88%1955717.398816156700001
Tommi KivistoX3241418-226054615521207.27%4682025.62246689000675
Mason RaymondX32611178100405347253212.77%848615.1910116101227
Lukas SutterX3251116-6115675649182910.20%1155217.2426866300000
Anton SlepyshevX32661208061297220418.33%1044613.9400000000433
Brody SutterX315611-360403248203110.42%740813.160000600000
Christopher BreenX3211011-110033342714153.70%2163419.82044260000356
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X15371014022362114814.29%2537825.19123235000130
Jake Bischoff (R)X32178-222030562716123.70%3062919.66123160000053
Michael KantorX3224612022131941110.53%62387.450000200000
Kale Kossila (R)X3223510022151781111.76%42668.3100000011132
Ville PokkaX32044-91803125244100.00%1049815.5602245400005
Andrey PedanX320331140253112660.00%2246614.5800000000151
David Gustafsson (R)X21121003593211.11%14421.931122300004
Bobby SanguinettiX3201112201314121150.00%1143813.7000000000121
Matt DonovanX18000000000000.00%070.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke AdamX1142.82%8501711001.25110000130410
Justin BaileyX1145.07%713518101.18020010120241
Tyler Benson (R)X2046.15%2085027000.89040011100216
Anton Wedin (R)X3046.43%283820011.08031001100132
Anton RodinX0138.89%18168000.90110000055211
Tommi KivistoX100.00%01939000.44000000052111
Mason RaymondX2145.08%1931812000.70000000022121
Lukas SutterX1052.82%390209000.58000010099000
Anton SlepyshevX2150.00%81317000.54020000032010
Brody SutterX0060.00%101412000.54000000062011
Christopher BreenX100.00%0621000.350000000215010
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X100.00%0322000.5300000001818101
Jake Bischoff (R)X000.00%0828000.25000000074000
Michael KantorX000.00%423000.500100000267100
Kale Kossila (R)X0048.15%8161000.380000000194100
Ville PokkaX000.00%0612000.1600000003212000
Andrey PedanX000.00%0221000.130000000329000
David Gustafsson (R)X0138.60%5711000.91010000055000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%037000.050000000325000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon32161140.8913.29184340101929459400.78614320112
Maxime Lagace40100.8973.83940065825010.0000032000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X332032521916072741484610113.51%2169621.106142014108000234
Joel Farabee (R)X332129501242082371614511513.04%1869921.18712191711000017
Mathieu PerreaultX33192039-9807842145348313.10%1259718.109112024108000021
Mathieu Joseph (R)X338101814160784373313810.96%2260918.4510121600016
Karl AlznerX332141622031695221233.85%3687726.58022177000389
Kieffer Bellows (R)X336915040433449172312.24%1846514.10224776000435
Xavier OuelletX3311415328079715422211.85%4385625.940337114011173
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X3321214-3001946398165.13%3169020.911349117000258
Markus GranlundX337512-16051407633529.21%1447714.44000010011279
Tyler GraovacX336612-520241456213710.71%233010.0022497700006
Jansen Harkins (R)X333912-76036356427514.69%846314.020000000000
Givani Smith (R)X33459-5140814234183711.76%953216.1322458100000
Ryan Poehling (R)X3353808053405722368.77%239011.8300000000026
Gustav Olofsson (R)X331565220313127393.70%3156117.0100006000045
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X33415-40030353592111.43%43249.8100000101380
Juuso RiikolaX5123-52016774714.29%813326.6211211300009
Mitchell Vande SompelX28033214034207360.00%1043015.35000161000019
Mario KempeX25011-3605289480.00%51947.770000100000
Ethan ProwX330115120383612460.00%1742712.930000400003
Ryan HartmanX3000000002000.00%010.470000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X5000-200411010.00%0438.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X5058.73%9163718011.49130000031432
Joel Farabee (R)X4028.26%46658001.43230000011344
Mathieu PerreaultX2066.67%84419021.31000000011233
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0058.62%582215000.59020000062201
Karl AlznerX000.00%0845000.36000000051010
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0011.11%9129000.64000000093100
Xavier OuelletX010.00%01438000.350000000113020
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%0223000.41000001100001
Markus GranlundX0056.52%233615000.50000000033010
Tyler GraovacX0046.07%89185000.73000001100101
Jansen Harkins (R)X1146.36%330165000.52000000044001
Givani Smith (R)X1050.00%261314000.34000000150012
Ryan Poehling (R)X0149.44%1781910000.410000000105011
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%01213000.21000000022000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1045.26%137166000.31000000190000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%035000.45000000130001
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%058000.140000000281000
Mario KempeX0040.00%513000.100000000258000
Ethan ProwX00100.00%1211000.050000000339000
Ryan HartmanX000.00%000000.00000001100000
A.J. Greer (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R)137410.9152.457590031363177100.66731221310
Scott Wedgewood83320.8932.964870124224113200.000289001
Spencer Martin (R)135530.8703.837510048369190301.0002133000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taro Hirose (R)X3392332-400524974275312.16%1665619.87515202292011693
Michael McLeod (R)X33101929-760408067275314.93%1575222.7879161690011490
Curtis LazarX3371825-30060508530548.24%1363419.20311141991011141
Daniel Sprong (R)X3313922-7004134111417811.71%966220.05325176600000
Ross JohnstonX3310616-65201235973234813.70%762418.901121067101423
Luke SchennX338715-4440755657161514.04%3180824.4852718103000162
Kyle CliffordX3351015-336080515520529.09%1062919.0600002000019
Josh BrownX334913-536059594318179.30%4188326.742357103000386
Logan ShawX335611-60032398022536.25%653716.260001300000
Pontus AbergX333710-800343030173010.00%1257717.4702266700000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X335055005884362.50%31083.2600000101141
Aleksi Saarela (R)X33145-10026354610182.17%445113.660000000001
Kale Clague (R)X33145-71208311711145.88%1553916.330000000002
Andy AndreoffX330444001242230.00%01364.1200003000016
Daniel WalcottX33044-1140363315780.00%2464619.58000157000096
Andy WelinskiX33022410020215550.00%1447814.4900000000060
Andreas JohnssonX33011000321100.00%0300.900000000002
Carl DahlstromX33011-9202731179140.00%2562018.79000157000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taro Hirose (R)X1142.86%423111000.98110000210221
Michael McLeod (R)X3049.03%9261121000.77010002200112
Curtis LazarX1051.06%94227100.79120000021231
Daniel Sprong (R)X1248.94%473615000.66120000210132
Ross JohnstonX0150.34%2962012000.51000000021203
Luke SchennX110.00%01422000.37000000044113
Kyle CliffordX3070.73%41278000.48000000230001
Josh BrownX000.00%01525000.29000000071000
Logan ShawX2180.00%5278000.41000000011030
Pontus AbergX0038.46%1378000.35120000041100
Nicholas Merkley (R)X300.00%004000.93010000022002
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0046.79%15678000.2200000002815010
Kale Clague (R)X100.00%0418000.19000000044001
Andy AndreoffX0040.00%2002000.590000000333000
Daniel WalcottX000.00%0416000.120000000332001
Andy WelinskiX000.00%029000.080000000335000
Andreas JohnssonX0066.67%300000.6700000003315000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%0715000.0300000003313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)32151420.8892.6018670381728327000.2508312412
Atte Engren31100.7964.8612400104918000.0000231000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie HinostrozaX32162743-3005580131297212.21%1579124.7159141368000783
Dominic Toninato (R)X3215112621608272109315213.76%1663619.894371253000163
Jacob Middleton (R)X32616224440645254182211.11%4282725.84347976011068
Austin CzarnikX329101950045419838619.18%1053216.610000500000
Scott Sabourin (R)X3281018-7220713174185510.81%750215.692461171101323
Arron AshamX32711182100594456132712.50%1757818.0512325300006
Dylan Gambrell (R)X324101444040425831396.90%746114.4200000000333
Marek HrivikX3231114-620065324010247.50%1261919.34033349011128
Joona Luoto (R)X326713000355358153910.34%1057417.9222465310129
Tim HeedX283101342024523628258.33%3673626.28202567000159
Miles WoodX1065118135251434133017.65%323823.76123422000221
Lawrence Pilut (R)X32279-4201355261157.69%2464320.10112550011159
Benn FerrieroX29617612058282691723.08%541314.2300001000117
Josh Healey (R)X321233140142813377.69%2044914.03112310000015
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X32022-3180534415990.00%2965420.44011450000154
Cody FransonX32011480302712820.00%1948815.2600000000040
Steven SantiniX5000000100000.00%061.270000000000
Brett FesterlingX6000-120481100.00%58714.480000000003
Michael Brodzinski (R)X6000000000000.00%1142.410000000001
Michael Kapla (R)X7000000000000.00%030.370000000000
Chris ConnerX16000200100000.00%0261.600000100000
Laurent DauphinX2500012012111020.00%21094.370000300000
Alexandre MalletX28000-3401395390.00%31696.0300001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie HinostrozaX2150.95%8403424001.09270000011731
Dominic Toninato (R)X1256.51%3153314000.82370001100314
Jacob Middleton (R)X020.00%0738000.53000000032011
Austin CzarnikX0052.70%742815000.71000001100042
Scott Sabourin (R)X0160.87%234011000.72220000041210
Arron AshamX2033.33%24114000.62000001200040
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0058.99%1781815000.61370000280101
Marek HrivikX2053.33%45916000.450000000186012
Joona Luoto (R)X3056.25%16158000.45000000170101
Tim HeedX100.00%01136100.35010000011010
Miles WoodX0048.08%5298110.93010000077113
Lawrence Pilut (R)X00100.00%1924000.280000001160000
Benn FerrieroX1062.50%1626000.34000000000111
Josh Healey (R)X000.00%0210000.1300000001414000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%0521000.060000000325001
Cody FransonX000.00%1212000.04000000011000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brett FesterlingX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Michael Brodzinski (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chris ConnerX000.00%101000.0000000001616000
Laurent DauphinX0050.00%1814000.0000000002525000
Alexandre MalletX0041.18%3414000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Dekanich32171140.8902.7319540289811425110.68222320132

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sonny Milano (R)X33172542-216064701454210511.72%1380024.23415191578011277
Sam BennettX33111728-3260758411332509.73%1175923.0067132278000135
Martin FrkX33101222380536787315211.49%1669621.1055101579101426
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X3391221-720364875285312.00%856717.19437115900000
Trevor van RiemsdykX3361521-216036796919318.70%5191027.5756111687000387
Boo NievesX3312820-13535815559304120.34%866620.17426959112145
Matthew Highmore (R)X3381119300434759183613.56%949414.960000100006
Brendan LeipsicX339716340344161194114.75%951115.4900003000211
Joshua Ho-SangX3341216-6100786940132210.00%1465319.79156759000282
J.C. LiponX33549214057461981326.32%648814.790000300000
Duncan SiemensX33369-11803729227713.64%1357717.503361087000050
Juuso Valimaki (R)X33257-22403045198410.53%3871121.55011252000053
Nick EbertX33077-11402944247130.00%3064019.400000100003
Nikita NesterovX24033-460162315610.00%1737215.5000015000024
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X181121207740125.00%1603.350110200006
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X3302228024379450.00%2756917.24000049000073
Tomas HykaX22011100100000.00%0210.950000000000
Timothy Lijegren (R)X27011-1609157220.00%102178.030000100005
Nikita Scherbak (R)X2000000000000.00%041.920000000000
Emile Poirier (R)X6000100002240.00%0233.810000000004
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X8000000200000.00%070.850000000000
Brett Leason (R)X25000100530020.00%0552.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sonny Milano (R)X3148.51%3363628111.05140001400351
Sam BennettX3051.98%6062523000.74000001100320
Martin FrkX1145.45%442724000.63120001200030
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0228.57%142715000.740000004110014
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%02337000.46000000160103
Boo NievesX2056.02%1662812000.60240100011201
Matthew Highmore (R)X1053.11%177227000.77140000160210
Brendan LeipsicX1042.86%142316000.63110001100021
Joshua Ho-SangX1043.81%331815000.49010000120102
J.C. LiponX0035.71%1438000.37000000032101
Duncan SiemensX100.00%0312000.31000000210011
Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00%0615000.20000001100000
Nick EbertX000.00%0520000.220000000331000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%0313000.160000000247001
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X1041.67%1201000.660000000159001
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X00100.00%1116000.070000000333001
Tomas HykaX00100.00%101000.9600000002216000
Timothy Lijegren (R)X000.00%014000.0900000002720000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Emile Poirier (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Brett Leason (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artyom Zagidulin (R)29141230.8893.0117342287783386300.50010294120
Troy Grosenick52200.8823.39266011512769100.5006429100

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil Bennstromm (R)X32162238-10805392111427214.41%1675423.58611172160000270
Tim SchallerX32112334-10404754105426310.48%1375723.65611172062000070
Justin DowlingX3261420-1110051617523478.00%961119.09189751011327
Cody GoloubefX327815-6180367338141318.42%3676823.9955101073000064
Michael SgarbossaX3210414-320324755194518.18%1554917.16314631000214
Brent SeabrookX294913-8804257429259.52%2972224.894371169000259
Mikhail GrigorenkoX27268-916059483813185.26%1151018.90044343000012
Nigel DawesX32426-544056434218219.52%1765920.59112860000021
Johan Sodergran (R)X12336-48027212321113.04%322118.3822431900000
Nick ShoreX32336-310051444015327.50%1048415.1410116101326
Trevor DaleyX32235-71151330183611.11%2059118.46224340000047
Kyle Capobianco (R)X32055-106012381710100.00%2259718.66011042000151
Jayson MegnaX20224-10002632196910.53%435617.8010116000113
Marko DanoX32112-7804331387272.63%1048315.090000600000
Akim AliuX4011-320763110.00%16716.650000000000
Alex PetrovicX32011-76010133100.00%83009.360000300001
David WarsofskyX32011-48014143330.00%837511.7200000000014
Colin BlackwellX1000-200012000.00%01716.930000000000
Victor BartleyX3000100010000.00%0175.730000000000
Morgan EllisX32000-78013102230.00%72949.170000200002
John GilmourX32000-6001309430.00%1839812.4300003000016
Casey NelsonX32000-120000000.00%0210.650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil Bennstromm (R)X2246.06%7624122001.01050001100652
Tim SchallerX1250.91%553116010.90250001100423
Justin DowlingX0054.72%3183610000.65250000011102
Cody GoloubefX100.00%01227100.39010001300100
Michael SgarbossaX0052.38%84219000.51130000033100
Brent SeabrookX200.00%01928000.36010000022012
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0046.43%2879000.31220000099002
Nigel DawesX1069.23%521111000.18220000077001
Johan Sodergran (R)X0142.86%762000.54010000010000
Nick ShoreX1057.75%1421612000.25040000022010
Trevor DaleyX100.00%0916000.17000011100001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%01020000.170000000322000
Jayson MegnaX0066.67%1543000.220000000151000
Marko DanoX1043.33%3099000.081200000232100
Akim AliuX000.00%111000.30000000040000
Alex PetrovicX00100.00%124000.070000001320000
David WarsofskyX000.00%018000.0511000003223000
Colin BlackwellX000.00%020000.00000000080000
Victor BartleyX00100.00%110000.00000000033000
Morgan EllisX000.00%047000.0000000003232000
John GilmourX000.00%0015000.0000000003232000
Casey NelsonX000.00%001000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)31131440.8822.7318650085720341510.68832310101
Jeff Glass10000.8332.812100163000.000001000
Niklas Svedberg20100.7065.2257005175000.0000131000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX3330295992061981976111715.23%2182324.94914232593000491
Nick RitchieX33242650983510355151519315.89%1671521.66812202590000256
Logan Brown (R)X331220321000547592314813.04%861018.501671371101251
Filip Chlapik (R)X331912311220844196284819.79%1559217.935381171000136
Austin WagnerX336162211161068436819308.82%869020.92358892000126
Brendan GaunceX33910198240624073285212.33%645113.660111500000
Mark BarberioX3121618836038575019234.00%3878625.36235790011072
Darren ArchibaldX33611171120066413081020.00%754916.6402207100000
Cameron GaunceX3341216222040388921444.49%1766820.253141370000156
John MitchellX33391284051305117335.88%1145813.8800003000013
Jan RuttaX1518954017393811112.63%2341427.58112345000041
James De HaasX330991860212220450.00%1751815.69011348000024
Henri IkonenX3253870049331941826.32%535911.2100000101134
Jonathan EricssonX33347-5004254319149.68%3771921.79303573000060
Sergey KalininX220331202310129130.00%423410.620000000000
Stuart PercyX32033176021217400.00%1645014.0700001022139
Antti TyrvainenX231121602314126108.33%21767.670000200003
Evan BropheyX19022-1201398450.00%01337.020110000001
Ben Thomas (R)X11000000010000.00%0201.830000000005
Branislav MezeiX11000660455340.00%1019517.710000000003
Eric GelinasXX12000200220220.00%0463.800000500002
Griffin ReinhartX230007204107120.00%51898.2200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX6451.32%10583514121.43240000031634
Nick RitchieX1256.60%535312011.40040000011471
Logan Brown (R)X3147.67%3441918001.05230000410142
Filip Chlapik (R)X1015.38%134011001.05010001300315
Austin WagnerX0158.00%502317000.64002000081032
Brendan GaunceX2050.00%174247100.84000000093101
Mark BarberioX000.00%02131000.46000000065003
Darren ArchibaldX0262.07%29714000.62000000055012
Cameron GaunceX300.00%01720000.48000000031100
John MitchellX0054.55%11135000.52000000170001
Jan RuttaX000.00%01316000.440000000207000
James De HaasX000.00%0416000.350000000333001
Henri IkonenX2048.68%7697000.45000000022010
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%0723000.190000000151000
Sergey KalininX0042.86%735000.260000000222000
Stuart PercyX000.00%0017000.130000000329000
Antti TyrvainenX0033.33%363100.2300000002212001
Evan BropheyX0050.00%814000.300000000197000
Ben Thomas (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Branislav MezeiX000.00%008000.0000000001111000
Eric GelinasXX000.00%101000.0000000001212000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%014000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson11000.9621.00600012614000.0000132010
Antoine Bibeau3219940.8872.9419410095844409410.66712320101

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron Hebig (R)X332238602165510885146448015.07%670221.275182333107101224
Brendan PerliniX3321274818205965164549812.80%3276623.2211102127108011181
Mason Appleton (R)X33182543161755161132426413.64%2166220.05710172010800000
Tage Thompson (R)X336172330035558923726.74%1751215.5304497500000
Alexey MarchenkoX33513181275674540142512.50%3587826.612246109000081
Rasmus RissanenX3321618220054685418213.70%4587626.5422410110000279
Carl Grundstrom (R)X3311516340734473173915.07%1251415.59202127500000
Paul Bittner (R)X3310414-380924565215115.38%943413.1400000011052
Carsen Twarynski (R)X3310313660805287185011.49%1060018.17101675101479
Dylan SikuraX336713-55514186618379.09%1237011.220001500000
Dylan OlsenX332111346046602213159.09%2465519.85246577011055
Alexander UrbomX3337104140524629121210.34%2266320.09033577000052
Hayden Verbeek (R)X3326828046234112334.88%32788.410000000004
Brett Pollock (R)X33257-314056454210284.76%1642712.9300000000242
Peter CehlarikX33257-12025256319413.17%22908.790000700000
Brenden KitchtonX330661340172721890.00%2244913.610000100004
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X3341512038142661315.38%22928.850000300008
Jyrki JokipakkaX3305516120233215670.00%1645413.7700001000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron Hebig (R)X3154.69%9802419021.71040010011465
Brendan PerliniX4248.48%1984921121.25150000011523
Mason Appleton (R)X3055.36%565020101.30011004400432
Tage Thompson (R)X0148.40%3432810000.90020000042220
Alexey MarchenkoX010.00%0918000.41000010130002
Rasmus RissanenX000.00%01739000.410000001260000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2150.00%16199000.62000000051302
Paul Bittner (R)X0140.91%222312000.65030000320012
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0157.50%403515100.43250000022120
Dylan SikuraX0028.57%7288000.70000012300000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0421000.400000000121100
Alexander UrbomX100.00%0722000.30000000081000
Hayden Verbeek (R)X2055.43%92123000.580100000202000
Brett Pollock (R)X2053.77%199714000.33000000077000
Peter CehlarikX0027.27%11156000.48010000076000
Brenden KitchtonX000.00%0018000.270000000331000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X1050.00%2112000.34000000063000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%036000.2200000003310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond10001.0000.001100022000.000005000
Anders Lindback2817650.9002.8616990081811428310.61118280101
Alexander Salak51310.8853.47294001714878100.3333528000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BeagleX33194261624095123138589913.77%2781924.819223130108011195
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X333118495005271142429621.83%1271921.781192025107101494
Dmitrij JaskinX3361824-320066536220389.68%1460818.42391289100004
Adam JohnsonX3311819-10005684107235210.28%662819.04369981000353
Martin Pospisil (R)X33711181120493945103715.56%1351115.484610107900000
Alexandre Fortin (R)X338917-580723954242614.81%1056617.16246448000136
Brad StuartX3351116-6180647647202010.64%4884625.64538131040001100
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X336814-7100664360214110.00%1349915.11033234000017
Matheson IacopelliX333101328069344511366.67%1349414.98101212000022
Michael ChaputX336612-322058539431486.38%947814.49000212000239
Brendan BellX3301010018038512413100.00%3369220.97033381000068
Niklas Hansson (R)X33549-440060555619188.93%3983725.3742610111000085
Andy WozniewskiX33145-12203557231074.35%3070221.26000581000172
Sam Vigneault (R)X33123020342015486.67%02266.860000000000
Connor Hobbs (R)X33033-3280242510210.00%2145613.8100001000034
Tommy HughesX3302204021239260.00%945213.6800001000009
Sam AnasX2000000100000.00%063.060000000002
Joel VerminX31000-100140000.00%0742.380000500000
Zack MitchellX33000-540141314220.00%21675.060000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BeagleX3264.24%10435622011.49240001500544
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X1148.48%663720021.36140000011444
Dmitrij JaskinX0138.24%34228000.79010000096301
Adam JohnsonX1147.08%3083417000.60240000022210
Martin Pospisil (R)X2050.00%30157000.70000001100113
Alexandre Fortin (R)X3044.44%27148000.60020000022001
Brad StuartX100.00%01931000.38000000062011
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X2042.86%35226000.560000000144020
Matheson IacopelliX0066.67%212311000.53010000052011
Michael ChaputX1049.69%1593112000.50330000082022
Brendan BellX000.00%0624000.290000000332001
Niklas Hansson (R)X000.00%01333000.210000000162001
Andy WozniewskiX000.00%01619000.140000000212000
Sam Vigneault (R)X0043.02%8675000.2700000003023000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000.00%109000.1300000003311000
Tommy HughesX000.00%078000.0900000003323000
Sam AnasX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joel VerminX0050.00%801000.0000000003131000
Zack MitchellX0050.00%823000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andy Chiodo43100.9231.9624501810458010.8336428110
Harri Sateri29141230.8823.0717592090763406110.61513290030

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas JurcoX32213657100055621684311912.50%1773522.97515202485213759
Oscar Steen (R)X321521365380827176295719.74%1571522.33411151685000036
Connor Clifton (R)X32718257100557110237586.86%4586026.8955101594022487
Daniel O'ReganX32108189360616149122320.41%2172522.655161185112366
Andreas EnglundX3061117531557587128278.45%5680326.7846101794000370
Jacob JosefsonX3210616-12120525970274214.29%1261219.12325867011547
Sven AndrighettoX2448124120352920102020.00%335914.980110100003
Paul LaDueX323811-120019606830464.41%2667921.22033259101666
Kenton HelgesenXX32549-1140563539121912.82%748315.0800002000036
Joakim RyanX32178-82029393113133.23%2864320.11101259011160
Turner ElsonX32167-111607058447252.27%1159718.65033667000234
Nikita Popugaev (R)X32246-106050413610265.56%955017.2000026700000
Otto Leskinen (R)X32246200833176411.76%1241312.920000100000
Byron FroeseX1932502028282791411.11%525813.560000100004
Matt IacopelliX11235-1201513294156.90%315313.920110000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X8112-3201112741014.29%09211.551011100000
Nick LappinX8112-22012616276.25%28110.0700000000020
Liam O'Brien (R)X8011-2407563120.00%2688.510000100002
Jacob MacDonaldX3201138018219240.00%1139012.1800000000015
Ben JohnsonX2000000303140.00%03316.350000000003
Toby EnstromX2000000000000.00%052.580000000000
Spencer Smallman (R)X8000-220104100100.00%29111.390000000000
Ryan Collins (R)X24000-120817030.00%1863.600000000001
Keegan Kanzig (R)X24000120454210.00%3572.370000000000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X24000000100010.00%0100.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas JurcoX0147.33%1315322001.55130001100745
Oscar Steen (R)X2247.92%8411814001.01130000150053
Connor Clifton (R)X110.00%03042010.58000000077212
Daniel O'ReganX1251.58%1901112000.50000000054121
Andreas EnglundX000.00%01339000.42000010083100
Jacob JosefsonX5043.75%3682014000.52010000022002
Sven AndrighettoX0050.34%14933000.67000000021010
Paul LaDueX00100.00%11217000.32000000083000
Kenton HelgesenXX0047.22%36158000.37130000031011
Joakim RyanX0040.00%51618000.250000000178000
Turner ElsonX1057.14%211711000.230100000292000
Nikita Popugaev (R)X0062.50%16914000.22000000062000
Otto Leskinen (R)X000.00%0215000.290000000223000
Byron FroeseX1059.18%4988000.39000000011000
Matt IacopelliX0033.33%641000.65000000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0050.00%230000.43000000032000
Nick LappinX0050.00%222000.50000000033000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0045.45%2212000.29000000083000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%0215000.0500000003222000
Ben JohnsonX0053.85%1320000.00000000022000
Toby EnstromX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Spencer Smallman (R)X000.00%213000.00000000088000
Ryan Collins (R)X0033.33%312000.0000000002424000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)165740.9062.679660143457199120.6005160210
Anthony Stolarz168620.9092.789700145493238021.00051616111

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frazer McLarenX32102030-12160567111538608.70%2174423.265493062000589
Brock TrotterX3281523-11180536366273812.12%1568321.341910962000432
Nikolai ZherdevX32101020-13260786387263611.49%2175023.452461562000483
Stefan LegienX32812203220634652153015.38%1463419.80257850000250
Alex FriesenX3287151140526253182415.09%862919.66426951000046
Joe MorrowX3221214-626036564521184.44%3674523.29123770000190
Brad MillsX236410220352236172616.67%538516.7200042120228
Zenon KonopkaX214593100262930121913.33%331414.940000000000
Andrew EbbettX15347-32023232792011.11%225116.7623541700009
Matt KennedyX20257-214103924259178.00%833516.760110600000
Patrick CoulombeX32246-580363828737.14%2361419.18101144022256
Matt CorrenteX32235-9201729151613.33%1349815.55224970000021
Garnet ExelbyX32145236027521913125.26%4570121.910000200009
Ethan WerekX32224-24050422714167.41%345514.230000100000
Anton BabchukX32123-62602544221474.55%1764520.15101244000058
Steven ReinprechtX611222012793411.11%310016.750111900000
Daniel PailleX11022-4002213151120.00%717015.450000100006
Joe FinleyX32101-640152715336.67%2250715.8510111000097
Sami LepistoX32000120330000.00%0381.190000100001
Jan HejdaX32000160461010.00%42056.420000000000
Shane O'BrienX32000000000000.00%0932.900000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frazer McLarenX0040.35%2283421000.81250000410101
Brock TrotterX0045.90%6711018000.67120001100003
Nikolai ZherdevX1150.79%632220000.53250001300031
Stefan LegienX0152.50%402719000.63140000031221
Alex FriesenX0041.46%328158000.48020000044112
Joe MorrowX0066.67%32222000.381100002270120
Brad MillsX2075.00%12108000.52000000000120
Zenon KonopkaX2045.57%7983000.57000002200100
Andrew EbbettX0054.55%6644000.56010000011100
Matt KennedyX0054.55%11711000.42000100066100
Patrick CoulombeX200.00%01019000.20000001100000
Matt CorrenteX000.00%0714000.2000000001616001
Garnet ExelbyX00100.00%1617000.14000000011001
Ethan WerekX0036.36%11105000.18000000011011
Anton BabchukX000.00%0719000.090000000233000
Steven ReinprechtX1033.33%332000.40000000210000
Daniel PailleX0057.69%5253000.241100000117000
Joe FinleyX010.00%056000.04000000022000
Sami LepistoX00100.00%200000.0000000003232000
Jan HejdaX000.00%001000.0000000003232000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Boucher104510.9042.256140023239127100.66715100100
Thomas McCollum2271320.8683.2813162172544272010.8336220111
Jeff Deslauriers10000.7789.451300292000.0000032000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BoychukX331624406220468298316916.33%2978623.813582367000281
Stephane Da CostaX33820288240664878255210.26%1572021.822351167011560
Jaromir JagrX33147214180564970182720.00%1860018.170001300000
RJ UmbergerX33155200140545971173921.13%1462418.89527954101329
Dylan Labbe (R)XX3331720-320054794014307.50%4584225.52246673000284
B.J. CrombeenX3310818-5100585961113916.39%1160018.194261268000121
Joonas LehtivuoriX3321214-324040504019175.00%4380224.30123673000383
Petri KontiolaX336713-6160313540163115.00%453916.3231475400000
Ryan RussellX335813-1010050596713247.46%1260018.18156654000588
Nick DrazenovicX334711-321540536514376.15%960118.2100004000138
Matt D'AgostiniX33369-312048584521236.67%1857017.280000200005
Alex GrantX3307741002037256100.00%2063919.36011251000062
Justin WellerX33066460193914570.00%2864019.38044051000064
Brett BellemoreX33022-54024359960.00%2252415.890000100008
Ben ShutronX33011-11008305310.00%1437411.3400000000020
Zach RedmondX33000-120690000.00%12116.390000000002
Tim KennedyX33000040610100.00%1621.880000000000
Rob O'GaraX33000020300000.00%0611.860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BoychukX3343.89%7452426001.02240001100533
Stephane Da CostaX1041.67%722521000.78230001100133
Jaromir JagrX1141.03%391714000.70000000130220
RJ UmbergerX3143.45%3131712010.64120000062122
Dylan Labbe (R)XX000.00%22231000.480300001150011
B.J. CrombeenX2146.08%102213000.60010000055141
Joonas LehtivuoriX010.00%01335000.35000001100110
Petri KontiolaX1048.50%167710000.48240000075002
Ryan RussellX2045.09%1732113000.43000000076120
Nick DrazenovicX0052.00%251520000.37000100082102
Matt D'AgostiniX1018.75%161612000.32000000022002
Alex GrantX000.00%01620000.220000000339000
Justin WellerX000.00%0920000.1900000003313000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%0412000.080000000335000
Ben ShutronX000.00%007000.0500000003332000
Zach RedmondX000.00%003000.0000000003333000
Tim KennedyX00100.00%402000.0000000003333000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%000000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth33171510.8913.06198301101923476300.72218330311
Oliver Roy10000.7146.641800273000.0000011000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Kase (R)X32181735-2005655121359414.88%1771122.21910192777000376
Lukas SedlakX3272431-3160506857133212.28%1466020.63414181078000471
Clark Bishop (R)X321112232200705691204212.09%1158818.373471160000646
Matthew Phillips (R)X3213720-9200784886245115.12%1464920.280000200000
Nail YakupovX3291120-7120565753204116.98%1461519.20369877000148
Anton Lindholm (R)X3241418100174137121310.81%1666020.634610984011179
David SchlemkoX3211314-1423527553610172.78%5481225.39123384000172
Adam Ruzicka (R)X325611-9180574549222810.20%1152016.2431466100000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X324711-623539554518298.89%1557618.0201116110119
Conor Timmins (R)X3227912016464717244.26%2860819.01224556000046
Alexandre Carrier (R)X32099080153325680.00%2261419.19022256000153
Nick Moutrey (R)X32347-21006236261611.54%950115.6700003000111
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R)X25246-5602718346175.88%325610.240000200001
Dakota Joshua (R)X32145-68038463818262.63%939812.420000100001
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X122241601910215149.52%516013.320000000000
John Nyberg (R)X32022-171002238226140.00%3964220.050000000001
Marc MethotX32011221527429540.00%2751316.030000100007
Rasmus Kupari (R)X5000000000000.00%020.310000000000
Nicholas WaltersX27000-200000100.00%0291.070000000004
Nelson Nogier (R)X27000-100100000.00%070.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Kase (R)X2046.95%1645818400.98140005500523
Lukas SedlakX1149.37%5531816000.94040000490032
Clark Bishop (R)X2050.00%300228000.78140000120013
Matthew Phillips (R)X2046.88%322123000.62010001100301
Nail YakupovX3055.56%271714010.65040000011232
Anton Lindholm (R)X010.00%01014000.55000000190000
David SchlemkoX000.00%02129000.340100000162000
Adam Ruzicka (R)X1047.92%240711000.42120000082020
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1150.00%36147000.38140100042100
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%01215000.30000000011001
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%0826000.290000001320000
Nick Moutrey (R)X1058.33%24410000.280100000103010
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R)X0136.36%1172000.4722000002211001
Dakota Joshua (R)X0044.34%31858000.252300000172000
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X0137.50%872000.50000000011100
John Nyberg (R)X000.00%01329000.0600000003217000
Marc MethotX000.00%0216000.040001001320000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Nicholas WaltersX000.00%000000.0001000002727000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson103410.8952.805140024228114110.6258824100
Tyler Parsons (R)24111120.8902.8614240068617307000.69623248122

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dillon Dube (R)X321924431010078461413410113.48%1674323.2359142482213636
Yakov Trenin (R)X321813312606944102375217.65%1262419.4987153182112443
Andrew AgozzinoX328122044069609423468.51%1162719.5900002011326
Ryan MacInnis (R)X325914-92041816115348.20%1469021.551121065112583
Joe Hicketts (R)X3231114610023504114107.32%2871022.20112660011252
Chase De Leo (R)X328513760454251203415.69%966920.89336138100002
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X326612-6100345238122215.79%549915.600000000000
Valentin Zykov (R)X323710-718063616415474.69%1464120.04213465000176
Dennis Yan (R)X32448-416043472671415.38%1153916.86112365000029
Oliver Kylington (R)X3226891602133311566.45%3371622.39033061000355
Lean Bergmann (R)X3226804037244213214.76%1146514.530000700000
Christian JarosX32066-42002460261240.00%3463119.720000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X32044-5601335161660.00%1856017.49022490011278
Frederic Allard (R)X32112-4360343623874.35%1755417.320000000000
Cam Dineen (R)X32101-4120273114967.14%1255617.381011079000087
Mason Shaw (R)X28000000430000.00%0602.130000000000
Luke Green (R)X32000000110000.00%1682.1400001000017
Nathan Bastian (R)X32000120814010.00%0962.990000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dillon Dube (R)X2446.55%584419001.16040000410922
Yakov Trenin (R)X5049.35%3101912100.99120001100422
Andrew AgozzinoX1047.73%6182118000.64010001200132
Ryan MacInnis (R)X1050.77%3251718000.41000000180010
Joe Hicketts (R)X010.00%0830000.39000000230020
Chase De Leo (R)X2038.60%57814100.39260000033121
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X2059.29%2531010000.48000001100002
Valentin Zykov (R)X0042.11%193511000.310100001260001
Dennis Yan (R)X0040.91%22811000.30000000074000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%0733000.22000000095000
Lean Bergmann (R)X0161.54%131113000.34260000140000
Christian JarosX000.00%0830000.1900000003213000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%0126000.140000000321000
Frederic Allard (R)X010.00%0418000.0700000001717100
Cam Dineen (R)X010.00%0913000.0400000002222000
Mason Shaw (R)X0020.00%510000.0000000002828000
Luke Green (R)X000.00%102000.0000000003232000
Nathan Bastian (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger32151160.9072.4819350080857397100.66721320423
Keith Kinkaid10000.8186.3019002113000.0000032000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick CousinsX3318173511808869147456812.24%1068720.8366121777000312
Dominik SimonX331520358005462118356912.71%2974522.58461011700005107
Gemel SmithX33911204320645782254410.98%1956717.1737102360101546
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X3311718-832055603211123.13%4586626.25167887000390
Colton SceviourX258715-80042488213379.76%1052420.98325847000380
Daniel PribylX3311415161806552279193.70%958517.730000100008
Vernon FiddlerX338513-1140553957133214.04%1456117.0000004000132
Joseph GambardellaX29671336051414792412.77%745215.60235760011031
Tom PyattX337411180454342234216.67%547314.3500002100000
Paul PostmaX333811-846043603621148.33%4587126.38123487000189
Travis BoydX84610000142829131913.79%819724.68134223000124
David ShieldsX3118911100273416956.25%1856518.23134546000053
Brayden Burke (R)X3309938051433413200.00%943013.0301124800000
Jori LehteraX33347-101806147507326.00%1457117.30112323000213
Julius HonkaX3314581801634243104.17%2061318.57112263000113
Roland McKeown (R)X33213-21003830153413.33%1652015.77101218000162
Shane Prince (TOT)X15022-1000189169120.00%621214.1601101900026
__Shane Prince (Hfd)X4011-200727350.00%25613.940000100026
__Shane Prince (Wbs)X11011-8001179670.00%415714.2401101800000
David Rundblad (TOT)X3201162015177140.00%1334510.7700000000011
__David Rundblad (Hfd)X2600042011135140.00%1229211.2300000000011
__David Rundblad (Wbs)X6011200442000.00%1538.800000000000
Sena AcolatseX330112809124030.00%52146.4700001000147
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X8000020010000.00%0222.810000000000
__Ryan Sproul (Hfd)X4000020010000.00%0194.830000000000
__Ryan Sproul (Wbs)X4000000000000.00%030.790000000000
Aaron JohnsonXX22000-220442000.00%0793.580000000004
David BoothX29000100310010.00%0190.640000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick CousinsX6046.46%2263018011.02120000033613
Dominik SimonX2253.00%2004418000.94020000240343
Gemel SmithX1152.22%902816000.71010000031100
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X010.00%01032000.420000000261010
Colton SceviourX1046.67%2401716000.57110000033103
Daniel PribylX0049.03%4651114000.510000000221011
Vernon FiddlerX1035.71%282010000.46000000011022
Joseph GambardellaX0044.97%14969000.57000000011201
Tom PyattX1057.14%141213000.46000000066120
Paul PostmaX100.00%01131000.25000000083020
Travis BoydX2044.30%228142001.01020000310101
David ShieldsX010.00%0216000.32000000063000
Brayden Burke (R)X0038.71%3136000.4211000003311010
Jori LehteraX0050.00%261114000.25000001100010
Julius HonkaX000.00%0811000.160000001290000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%0511000.12000001100010
Shane Prince (TOT)X0042.86%745000.190000000153000
__Shane Prince (Hfd)X0050.00%202000.360000000153
__Shane Prince (Wbs)X0040.00%543000.130000000153
David Rundblad (TOT)X000.00%038000.060000000322000
__David Rundblad (Hfd)X000.00%028000.000000000322
__David Rundblad (Wbs)X000.00%010000.380000000322
Sena AcolatseX000.00%036000.0900000003323000
Ryan Sproul (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
__Ryan Sproul (Hfd)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__Ryan Sproul (Wbs)X000.00%000000.00000000088
Aaron JohnsonXX0040.00%510000.0000000002222000
David BoothX000.00%110000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue41210.8972.4624400109747010.500240000
Brent Johnson25141100.8902.6714850166599297310.6673258100
Daniel Taylor51210.8823.42263001512765000.5004425000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Par LindholmX331522371205792149408610.07%3180024.23512171685101393
Justin AbdelkaderX3321143512606051129407716.28%1967920.59116173385000041
Zac RinaldoX33141428426011774107304813.08%1764119.427291969000350
Max Veronneau (R)X3371421-400283964173510.94%953516.22371098400000
Tom SestitoX33613197120404357153310.53%858017.5914537000003
Austin Poganski (R)X3371017720466248233214.58%1065119.72156669000491
Kevin PorterX3361117-460524152174711.54%1053416.1900008011044
Justin KeaX33512174320615050152910.00%1663119.130000100000
Taylor DohertyX334131711220825538201810.53%4288226.73347792011293
Ryan Gropp (R)X33549-314043315710288.77%444013.320000000000
Tim GleasonX33279410025301161518.18%1558717.78268393000052
Clark SeymourX33189-52004633218164.76%2771021.51022366000063
Trevor SmithX33257180201681825.00%52647.991012500004
Matthew Spencer (R)X331673601336129108.33%1459718.10033265000198
Alex RoachX33055-10200232414350.00%650515.310000000000
Bobby Nardella (R)X33112714028341614146.25%3463519.240000100007
Micheal FerlandX33011-100310020.00%0250.770110300000
Tyler CumaX33000100100000.00%1832.5000005000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Par LindholmX3155.96%8064328000.93130000210323
Justin AbdelkaderX3049.18%614118011.03220001200701
Zac RinaldoX2147.42%3292717010.87010000011352
Max Veronneau (R)X0045.45%22164000.78130000066060
Tom SestitoX1136.36%111910000.65000000011113
Austin Poganski (R)X2249.19%185157000.52000000031013
Kevin PorterX1155.91%1861513000.640000000111200
Justin KeaX0353.54%991114000.54000000130110
Taylor DohertyX20100.00%21037000.39000000061110
Ryan Gropp (R)X2050.00%6196000.410000000116002
Tim GleasonX000.00%049000.310000000149001
Clark SeymourX000.00%0716000.250000000293000
Trevor SmithX0035.71%1426000.5300000001911000
Matthew Spencer (R)X100.00%0915000.23000000088000
Alex RoachX000.00%0412000.200000000333000
Bobby Nardella (R)X000.00%0614000.0600000001616001
Micheal FerlandX000.00%010000.7900000003327000
Tyler CumaX0033.33%300000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)33191310.9052.5319950184880454520.70010330031

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X3227245111555550185539314.59%1773022.81881626100000283
__Trevor Moore (Iow)X3027245110555045178529315.17%1768922.9888162696000277
__Trevor Moore (Hfd)X2000100557100.00%04020.230000400006
Anthony Angello (R)X301616328605571118346913.56%1661920.6264101159000155
Morgan Geekie (R)X211313262360685591276514.29%1949523.593581048000359
Kyle ChipchuraX321312254180564493274213.98%1662319.473361266101745
Brett Kulak (TOT)X321192054033644127272.44%3575323.54022375000060
__Brett Kulak (Iow)X301171834033574124272.44%3272324.10022371000055
__Brett Kulak (Hfd)X2022200070300.00%33015.030000400005
Zach Senyshyn (R)X237916200283562154111.29%1854323.592131052000274
Nicklas Jensen X98715814026163631822.22%417219.1403331901129
Glen Gawdin (R)X3151015-5100464540102912.50%846815.0910112400004
Tobias Lindberg (R)X3168140120373142133914.29%1239612.7900005101134
Adam HallXX3231013720034584914326.12%1964120.04213755000076
Tanner Jeannot (R)X328412-11220414063215712.70%1953616.75516104300004
Rourke Chartier (R)X297411-4120383948131814.58%1634812.0200001000320
Jonathan RacineX3211011326053563722142.70%5183025.930442810110101
Brandon GormleyX230111132203851331280.00%3356924.74022555000273
Nicklas JensenX19099-28027283010250.00%433017.3703333400000
Ben Harpur (R)X3207751602448219110.00%3864920.28022362000178
Charles SaraultX321340201816114129.09%42116.6100004011022
Mason Geertsen (R)X32134-6160232296811.11%1441612.99011111000024
Dillon Heatherington (R)X32033-720412013840.00%1246614.55011021000023
Stanislav GalievX20202-9402518398225.13%629714.830000600006
Carl KlingbergX3011100451220.00%03310.930000000003
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X15000-100410110.00%0452.990000200000
__Frederick Gaudreau (Cle)X12000000410110.00%0433.570000200000
__Frederick Gaudreau (Hfd)X3000-100000000.00%020.690000000000
Darren Raddysh (R)X30000220590000.00%31775.890000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X7344.74%765525001.40341000022543
__Trevor Moore (Iow)X7348.33%605520001.48341000022
__Trevor Moore (Hfd)X0031.25%1605000.00000000022
Anthony Angello (R)X1247.76%4903213001.03030000033543
Morgan Geekie (R)X4150.23%6531720011.05030001100511
Kyle ChipchuraX1264.10%392316000.80020001200020
Brett Kulak (TOT)X010.00%01532000.53000000180101
__Brett Kulak (Iow)X010.00%01431000.50000000180
__Brett Kulak (Hfd)X000.00%011001.33000000180
Zach Senyshyn (R)X1159.46%371312000.59130001100101
Nicklas Jensen X1236.84%1963001.74110000088230
Glen Gawdin (R)X1047.93%121811000.640000001130011
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0148.39%3176000.71010000011021
Adam HallXX1047.37%19620000.411200000242001
Tanner Jeannot (R)X1033.33%24109000.45000000088102
Rourke Chartier (R)X2047.41%11689000.63000000022100
Jonathan RacineX000.00%01333000.27000000310000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%0918000.39000000280000
Nicklas JensenX0041.18%171610000.55000000022001
Ben Harpur (R)X000.00%0923000.220000000328000
Charles SaraultX0046.25%8043000.38110000055001
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%0711000.190000000299000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%0211000.1300000003215000
Stanislav GalievX0050.00%141010000.13000000011010
Carl KlingbergX000.00%100000.61000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000000011000
__Frederick Gaudreau (Cle)X000.00%300000.00000000011
__Frederick Gaudreau (Hfd)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Darren Raddysh (R)X000.00%100000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle 32191300.8963.16193921102981480211.00017320112

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas NosekX321830488808367127398114.17%2478024.37811191970011096
Zach Aston-ReeseX3219274692957365109376517.43%1672822.75712191571101283
Phillip Di GiuseppeX32182240900534780395922.50%1464120.0251015970000242
Pierre Engvall (R)X32101020-1000486211038709.09%1158718.354371353000342
Josh Jacobs (R)X3211718-140061546221231.61%5384226.32033577000484
Joseph BlandisiX328917320543851152415.69%842913.400000300000
Joakim NordstromX327714-128084537223519.72%1859718.652241054000234
Daniel CarrX32671326046317517418.00%543413.560000300005
Frederik Gauthier (R)X3221113-118055586716362.99%854817.1306655300001
Nic Petan (R)X324610260403636172811.11%545714.2900001000141
Jordie BennX17369116026302814910.71%1446027.07224944000154
Josh Mahura (R)X32178-2180534523994.35%1265520.48000348000066
Kurtis GabrielX3224631402830127316.67%1950115.65224436000042
Jake DotchinX15134-716013863216.67%1030019.970000000005
Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X32022-6160313813870.00%2763319.78011048000069
Quinton HowdenX32101-160281373814.29%52236.9700001000014
C.J. Smith (R)X17011-1807415330.00%21146.690000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X19011-200926050.00%2593.100000100000
Macoy Erkamps (R)X320116200262410970.00%1246514.5200002000042
Max JonesX28000000000000.00%040.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas NosekX0154.69%1925223111.23130002200445
Zach Aston-ReeseX4247.79%7932323001.26030002200541
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3167.50%402721011.25000000210331
Pierre Engvall (R)X3034.48%294114000.68010001300003
Josh Jacobs (R)X100.00%01329000.43000000061010
Joseph BlandisiX1048.77%162167000.79000003300024
Joakim NordstromX1057.89%192115000.47000000063100
Daniel CarrX1056.25%162413000.60000000380001
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0056.21%3541417000.470000001200000
Nic Petan (R)X0057.89%19128000.44000000011000
Jordie BennX000.00%01420000.390000000215100
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%0820100.240000001120000
Kurtis GabrielX100.00%1113000.24000000091002
Jake DotchinX100.00%036000.27000000140000
Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%0214000.060000000321000
Quinton HowdenX0039.73%7311000.0900000003030000
C.J. Smith (R)X00100.00%211000.180000000174000
Nicolas Petan (R)X000.00%210000.3400000001917000
Macoy Erkamps (R)X000.00%057000.0400000003220000
Max JonesX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks32171230.8862.8719202292809384200.6679320320
Casey DeSmith10000.8468.0615002135000.000004000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg McKeggX331421352220637369314920.29%2779524.093710884011174
Brandon PirriX331121322180654313433578.21%1072421.9546102383000044
Colin MillerX3251217314059575119199.80%3580625.184261397000282
Matt Luff (R)X228816-3215303558183013.79%947221.47134857000025
Adam Brooks (R)X338816800422861184313.11%551515.5912373100001
Mitchell Stephens (R)X338614-2100525867273911.94%2070021.222021070101279
Stefan MatteauX3341014-118060527421415.41%764719.590331169000148
Luke Johnson (R)X33571250037435219409.62%1453816.2900001000011
Joel Kiviranta (R)X33481298057393261912.50%850315.2300005000110
Keegan Kolesar (R)X335510340324035122214.29%1256617.1701166900000
Braydon CoburnX325496260443946122010.87%3682025.633141196000277
Brian LashoffX3315642202735155116.67%2857817.511011200014
Jordan MartinookX1224-1005151240.00%02323.321121200001
Steven KampferX33044620173019740.00%1849214.9100004000154
Zach Whitecloud (R)X33044-314012492611110.00%2559718.10011258000047
J.T. BrownX11213316017982925.00%619717.880000100000
Fredrik ClaessonX33033000103410380.00%1347114.26022252000124
Zach TrotmanX33022380472410.00%22146.470000000001
John HaydenX11011001231133.33%02221.520000100003
Nate ProsserX8000100000000.00%060.720000000000
Adam PolasekX11000-120350000.00%0554.960000100001
Gage Quinney (R)X14000000010000.00%0161.110000000000
Brennan Menell (R)X28000-100020000.00%1230.810000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg McKeggX2155.02%8472713000.88390002200432
Brandon PirriX1261.54%523720000.88480000011325
Colin MillerX100.00%01633000.42000000140220
Matt Luff (R)X1140.00%452310000.68000000010101
Adam Brooks (R)X3254.26%1881211000.62000000210132
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1160.78%2831613000.40390001100002
Stefan MatteauX1050.00%162612000.43220000130121
Luke Johnson (R)X0052.38%1261413000.45000001100011
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0130.77%131316000.48010000055111
Keegan Kolesar (R)X1044.44%18710000.35000000130101
Braydon CoburnX010.00%21218100.22000001100001
Brian LashoffX00100.00%1426000.210000001320000
Jordan MartinookX0051.85%2720003.430000000316100
Steven KampferX0050.00%2511000.160000000333000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%0712000.130000000331000
J.T. BrownX0187.50%822000.31000000210001
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%0617000.130000001330000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%006000.1900000003325000
John HaydenX0035.29%1701000.930000000317000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Adam PolasekX0066.67%311000.0000000001111000
Gage Quinney (R)X0075.00%400000.0000000001414000
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg33171330.8972.4320252482794381310.69029330311

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miikka SalomakiX3322931-143208168117297018.80%1678923.908082888011185
Torrey MitchellX33121325-61606355100356612.00%1471821.753252690303954
Cody McLeodX33912211160725663233714.29%1360918.4656111472022032
Daniel WinnikX3371219-832066949120457.69%1366020.01527147000000
Markus HannikainenX3371118-960583964163610.94%1054816.62178139100000
Adam CracknellX3331417-718072726117404.92%1868720.811891171000390
Lance BoumaX337916-612042367425449.46%1053116.1000000000243
Adam PardyX3311415-1314055595128261.96%5089327.071239990000101
Colton White (R)X3121012-918035735218153.85%4682426.57055993000290
Tommy WingelsX33459-610047343392212.12%1146914.230000300000
Nick SeelerX3317832002149207105.00%2552816.00134666000036
Tyler GaudetX32426-5804241438299.30%848115.030000000000
Dennis CholowskiX18134-1200626259154.00%1633018.3200000000232
Joakim AnderssonX3321302014871228.57%21614.870000600004
Colby RobakX21033-420192912300.00%1835817.0500000000112
Alex PlanteX33112260293813487.69%2257317.38112366000071
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X15022-2240241716660.00%1224816.530001001103
Aaron RomeX3000-100242110.00%24414.570000600001
Brady AustinX1200004012155530.00%719816.4800000000010
Curtis McKenizeX3300030014515140.00%11273.8500003000036
Garret RossX33000-100110100.00%0270.830000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miikka SalomakiX1143.40%532625010.79250000099500
Torrey MitchellX0152.50%802212000.70030000011034
Cody McLeodX3065.00%201513000.69020002300311
Daniel WinnikX1147.77%6741710000.58000000120001
Markus HannikainenX0145.66%173713000.66010000022040
Adam CracknellX0248.00%4751720000.500500001110111
Lance BoumaX2040.54%2221514000.60110000053200
Adam PardyX000.00%02633000.34000000053010
Colton White (R)X000.00%11432000.29000000022001
Tommy WingelsX0063.64%11813000.38000000033100
Nick SeelerX000.00%0818000.30000000250000
Tyler GaudetX0034.78%23810000.25000000084000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%0169000.240000000136000
Joakim AnderssonX1161.76%3400000.370000000149001
Colby RobakX000.00%0615000.170000000216000
Alex PlanteX100.00%0821000.070000000235000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%037000.160000000114000
Aaron RomeX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Brady AustinX000.00%0410000.0000000001212000
Curtis McKenizeX0050.00%223000.0000000003333000
Garret RossX0050.00%200000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson227950.9002.8413112162622322010.722182112241
Michael McNiven (R)124710.8703.687002043330181100.00001221100

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ArcobelloX321128390140609899275811.11%2376023.76314171889112388
Christian ThomasX3213183111605651105337012.38%1575723.6478152188022488
Brett LysakXX3210172711155767359234516.95%2262419.51336569011029
Chuck KobasewX3214102411120553567244520.90%1156817.7554997000001
Dainius ZubrusX32148220100645693205615.05%1666320.716281888011118
Connor JamesX328142210220563863283812.70%1356517.6716777000000
Luke Witkowski (R)X3271421-734052487626309.21%4776523.9045919101303687
Marc-Andre GragnaniX32491312802641278614.81%2761419.19123261112155
Petter GranbergX32189-82002444281373.57%3168121.2913457800005
Cory EmmertonX32448-126042395715327.02%847214.740000500002
Denis TolpekoX32437-1114040296819305.88%1244413.870000100000
Colin SmithX32246-1122069633715285.41%1451716.1400000123352
Victor MeteX6145-2404724564.17%914924.84134922000016
Boris ValabikX32033121402548166120.00%2561319.15000361000254
Iiro PakarinenX281121008431133.33%0903.2300003000215
Anton BlomqvistX32022-1404245030.00%1546214.4400000011082
Evgeny GrachevX26011-220454040.00%01415.4300002011133
Alexander SulzerX32011-30014229540.00%1441913.0800001000026
Ziyat Paigin (R)X4000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Darren DietzX32000340260000.00%41685.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ArcobelloX0151.99%9562222001.03130000011322
Christian ThomasX1038.16%763023100.82130000460323
Brett LysakXX2048.23%3961412000.87130100210202
Chuck KobasewX3170.59%171513010.85000000011430
Dainius ZubrusX1151.28%392216100.66110000021423
Connor JamesX3028.57%213217000.78000000081011
Luke Witkowski (R)X200.00%03325100.55010000077010
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%0820000.42000002200001
Petter GranbergX000.00%01216000.260000000182000
Cory EmmertonX2046.67%1586000.34000002200101
Denis TolpekoX0016.67%6127000.320000000151000
Colin SmithX0150.25%2031013000.23010000044011
Victor MeteX000.00%0107000.6700000003127001
Boris ValabikX000.00%0619000.1000000003213000
Iiro PakarinenX000.00%120000.4400000002525000
Anton BlomqvistX000.00%0413000.0900000003213000
Evgeny GrachevX0066.67%1511000.1400000002622000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%0513000.0500000003222000
Ziyat Paigin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Darren DietzX000.00%002000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Pechurskiy10001.0000.001000085000.0000032000
Michael Hutchinson32161240.8982.7519230188861394230.80010320131

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3292231-9004710189205410.11%2174923.40314171877101389
Noah Rod (R)X32161329-82406648109266314.68%1073923.1168141478112382
Marian GaborikX3291827-6455645810223598.82%1370722.09411151678011441
Connor CarrickX3291423-4280416287332710.34%3979224.7586142586000686
Jordan OesterleX3031821-32022545727465.26%5072024.0137101577011283
Andre PeterssonX3211819-11100625061183718.03%960518.906171358112133
Cole SchneiderX3271118-13160525763243111.11%1260618.94077558000325
Brandon PrustX324812-9140675630121613.33%1460618.94134658202334
Branko RadivojevicX27819-240433741141619.51%841415.340000100005
Brandon YipX32178-410040344923232.04%848315.100112400000
Alex Khokhlachev (R)X32437-220036444913268.16%349315.411011200004
Kevin ConnautonX3216760010392312124.35%2058218.20112151011158
William WrennX3213461802531153146.67%2256817.74101251000051
Chris WidemanX32101-1840172453320.00%1837211.63101110000121
Martin GernatX32011-2016020218370.00%1240612.6900000000015
Andrew AlbertsX32011-3205131000.00%42257.030000000000
Dylan BlujusX32011-5605133210.00%52738.520000000000
Brendan MikkelsonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Formenton (R)X5000-320651110.00%38015.970000000001
Tommy CrossX32000100330000.00%0672.100000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1050.99%9611820010.83030001100233
Noah Rod (R)X2050.00%521913010.78030000130212
Marian GaborikX1154.24%591713000.76231000120031
Connor CarrickX30100.00%12632000.58000000130201
Jordan OesterleX010.00%02130000.58000000011012
Andre PeterssonX1054.17%241811000.63000000011130
Cole SchneiderX1147.70%304158000.59000000041120
Brandon PrustX0045.16%31512000.400000000141100
Branko RadivojevicX0158.33%1276000.43000000011000
Brandon YipX0076.92%131516000.330000000101000
Alex Khokhlachev (R)X2046.96%18179000.28000000077010
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%0712000.240000000107000
William WrennX000.00%0421000.1400000001710000
Chris WidemanX0066.67%3210000.05000000011000
Martin GernatX000.00%3612000.050000000327000
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%013000.090000000328000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%029000.070000001320000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alex Formenton (R)X00100.00%111000.00000000055000
Tommy CrossX0075.00%412000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard166820.8962.949600147450205100.0000160302
Justin Pogge167710.8703.139190248370183200.87581616201
Josh Harding20100.8503.21560032010000.0000016000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MacEwen (R)X32203151124008980167549911.98%1367721.155162122100000327
Jake Evans (R)X32121325500454793336112.90%1647814.94202623000384
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X3261824612059748135547.41%1556217.56066671000029
__Joel L'Esperance (Hfd)X103912240132227111711.11%619819.79022217000029
__Joel L'Esperance (Iow)X22391248046525424375.56%936416.5404445500000
Matt ReadX321310238100513170123218.57%540912.7842697700019
Lukas Elvenes (R)X3110122210100643552242219.23%1561519.8543789700000
Sami Niku (R)X32418221226053485829306.90%3473422.9534715109000077
Rem Pitlick (R)X327916310059395492612.96%1349115.3324657700000
Calle RosenX3261016104032453461817.65%3969821.82224573000191
Brogan Rafferty (R)X3221416324064424914204.08%4175423.571459109000019
Brett Seney (R)X325712-120303448232410.42%739612.380110200000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X32461006077407615465.26%1448115.0400003000146
Jussi JokinenX3244884032172882114.29%43049.4900006000028
Andrei KostitsynX3216710603214307243.33%32959.2101118000027
Rinat Valiev (R)X321679100212114697.14%1448115.0301108000054
Joe Veleno (R)X16055-140241012350.00%420312.7202201200000
Mike RichardsX1622421202410217119.52%519011.890000000001
Nick SpalingX53030006551560.00%05511.060000000000
Viktor LoovX1000000000000.00%022.150000000002
Taylor BeckX1000000000000.00%011.400000000000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared CowenX7000-100220100.00%0405.740000000001
Gavin BayreutherX320001116011225750.00%642913.400000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MacEwen (R)X1049.23%9773315001.511400011300443
Jake Evans (R)X0047.34%207376001.05030001100113
Joel L'Esperance (R) (TOT)X2151.28%3513110000.85120000066330
__Joel L'Esperance (Hfd)X2147.86%11754001.21110000066
__Joel L'Esperance (Iow)X0052.99%234266000.66010000066
Matt ReadX4152.94%51184001.12010003300500
Lukas Elvenes (R)X2242.11%38611000.71140000011043
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%02139100.60000000064000
Rem Pitlick (R)X1245.00%20168000.65000000061033
Calle RosenX210.00%01721000.46000000011020
Brogan Rafferty (R)X000.00%0621000.420100002140011
Brett Seney (R)X1158.33%12179000.61110000150010
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1152.38%211910000.42010001100000
Jussi JokinenX0040.19%107116000.531100000139000
Andrei KostitsynX0066.67%12112000.48000000094010
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%0211000.290000001180000
Joe Veleno (R)X0050.98%10234000.490000000164000
Mike RichardsX0048.21%5652000.42000001100001
Nick SpalingX000.00%000001.09000000000000
Viktor LoovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Taylor BeckX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jared CowenX000.00%010000.00000000077000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%0214000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephon Williams97110.8952.655422024229105100.000096000
Marek Mazanec2011630.8953.0112160161582278210.550202012100
Karri Ramo32100.8793.6718000119148000.0000313000