Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 09:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (FLO)X32213152302155456109235619.27%1570722.10279998202775
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X33242549124004368113355221.24%1567920.573710993101644
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X32252247201404943121339420.66%1765920.60641017105101222
Kyle Connor (FLO)X3220264630100424084314323.81%1567421.07167798202545
David Pastrnak (FLO)X32212445292405528116367518.10%1670522.0392111898011274
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X33212445142007824124407716.94%1163519.2358132680202257
Patrick Kane (WAS)X3222224493005545123416917.89%1374423.2658132496101256
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X3313314415175617197335413.40%2176523.1847111577101261
Brayden Point (MIN)X3319244312401648106399317.92%1863219.1687152480011147
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X32202242141802649109326218.35%1369421.7064101374000183
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X2825154018605220138348418.12%1054419.4357122163000118
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X331921404203839120425615.83%1971221.585272211000008
Bryan Rust (Mon)X32201636161404535105296219.05%862519.5343788500027
Roman Josi (NYI)X321620366260557588353418.18%4384626.44651121123033073
Sean Couturier (VAN)X33181735111404278109326316.51%2071421.6433610750115116
Patrik Laine (PHI)X3315203511100411979364818.99%547814.4956111581101432
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X321223353360367473273616.44%4387627.380446110011076
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X33112435-4403058102385810.78%2177223.400771090000050
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X321816342204161120287615.00%1966920.893471053202562
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X32161834300162397216016.49%554617.051672491101110
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X3312223491007233111327510.81%1462218.844610129300004
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X2810243413100253867204214.93%646216.5126857401108
John Carlson (NJ )X33826341320043849258488.70%5287926.65145161040114112
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X321518330405545114315313.16%1779524.8534718105000175
John Tavares (WAS)X3214193310404154122365311.48%958218.2066121992000022
T.J. Oshie (COL)X33161632-2607437159519110.06%1473422.2565112792000083
Brad Marchand (PHI)X3392332-3480584610236538.82%570721.41471119990001122
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X33923322180603171305012.68%761618.672791411300013
Mark Stone (CAR)X3313183171205450100378113.00%1573322.22347141060115107
Connor McDavid (NYI)X32171330-61354649102326016.67%1168021.2442622105101323
J.T. Miller (CAR)X3316143071806865108377414.81%874322.52437111061013104
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X331317306604549121447310.74%1467820.554151988000233
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X331317309360295092304514.13%3878923.913141381022573
Evander Kane (Mon)X3292130125401003371185112.68%1567821.19491321101011213
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X329213016200366880306411.25%1261519.21145584101333
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3317122914206259115346114.78%1373322.225271896101689
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X3216132932003936107337514.95%1267821.185382274101447
Steven Stamkos (Bos)X3216132915220553089306517.98%859918.722351310100000
Dylan Larkin (LA )X3215142911204246114295213.16%1065020.3146101684000050
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X33151429-42603849104296014.42%1869521.061231887000125
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X33141529122605933100275114.00%1358917.86112468000042
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (PHI)X33141529420415360224623.33%653716.27481210790001142
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X3372229410040369031487.78%1264619.570881295000017
Sean Monahan (EDM)X331513282404356102236314.71%1070821.4630312770336107
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X3314142811205569113458012.39%1271121.5622411662025101
Reilly Smith (Det)X33141428-4804575109327312.84%2068820.86381119930114134
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X32131528-120468293385213.98%2171922.47134984000289
Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X32111728-9160362811444739.65%2068521.4154917104000029
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X32111728-6255397397343811.34%5581925.595491782101575
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X3210182811140466175133513.33%854116.92336108600005
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X331018289400591884264411.90%655216.72257977101211
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X3291928-8100315165173513.85%861019.0806616109000021
Bo Horvat (ANA)X318202898042448333599.64%658418.8328101910300001
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X33121527151602535104236511.54%1352315.85044126000000
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X3391827-18041369330569.68%2468020.612461179101237
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X3362127-4240425012844964.69%1681324.632682294000075
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X3014122618220375089343815.73%2068722.9133615106000019
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X331313269100652395305413.68%1158917.8511287500024
Shea Theodore (Bos)X32719261733518497227169.72%3272522.6423513109000014
Erik Karlsson (LAS)X3132326-54035657643283.95%4882926.7424613990222101
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X32131225-1080336784264615.48%1466620.8027916105000122
Zach Parise (Tam)X331312250002649112387511.61%2277323.4320218860221107
Jeff Skinner (CAL)X32111425-6403441109296210.09%458518.2957121191000114
Cale Makar (R) (Tor)X32111425-1180378513552498.15%5885626.753472893011179
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X33111425-8220513098377811.22%1672321.9127917972023109
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X33619251526055416527349.23%652415.8604446000000
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X3242125140027287516465.33%1361019.061341510000005
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X3312425822055859346531.08%5186126.080441398011265
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X33168241020243981253719.75%953916.3333610108000153
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X32141024760412188274715.91%955417.32527985000119
Zach Werenski (ANA)X311311241120245757354422.81%4374123.9113413107101281
Denis Gurianov (R) (PIT)X331311241420262284224815.48%745613.8200012000000
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X32121224-1775863712751799.45%863419.804711179300001
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X321113248120543178265514.10%965820.55437998000272
James Neal (CBJ)X33101424200564210435569.62%964019.38123878000023
Drake Batherson (R) (STL)X3314923-1180513989264915.73%2174022.4443710920002123
David Perron (NYI)X32914234220654188215910.23%760118.77033169000004
Taylor Hall (LAS)X3381523-212058198231639.76%669020.9045919981237117
Torey Krug (BUF)X3271623-832027689242477.61%4484726.4611214960002109
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X3251823-116036816832477.35%1972622.700669900000137
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X291210227160214574224616.22%1144215.2500038011126
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X33111122-25100655411439859.65%2080324.3435818108000069
William Karlsson (ANA)X3110122216120465566244015.15%1662820.24112977112491
Anders Lee (NJ )X337152210275512856234612.50%856517.12022191000239
Brent Burns (NYI)XX32616223240635558251810.34%4586226.943588123011368
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X3241822816047807732255.19%5887827.432461092033597
Jake Virtanen (CAL)X32129214120523481326414.81%1263019.692461291101146
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X311110219220554097204611.34%1261119.7263927103000011
Kris Letang (NJ )X3311102112240797985361712.94%3782324.941014103101293
Joel Armia (CAR)X33101121360964610430629.62%1557217.323141687011032
Lars Eller (VAN)X331011213200364588194511.36%1755716.88123464000329
Alex Killorn (Bos)X2491221860352653143816.98%540816.98145959000023
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X32912217140293062254214.52%745914.3623566700002
Travis Konecny (CHI)X329122115200611964114214.06%1060118.79055610600000
Adam Henrique (MIN)X33912211513544455051018.00%1260318.27257680000125
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X3271421-32034457325419.59%1068621.431451287112576
Ryan Johansen (LA )X3261521-224052429729506.19%1065920.592461491011239
Clayton Keller (NYI)X3261521912039286919318.70%1255617.39369229800000
Shea Weber (PHI)X336152118200435649121712.24%4569421.03000030001133
James van Riemsdyk (BUF)X3211920160243311231549.82%1158218.182021492000047
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X32101020960202843192223.26%1035311.02112733000211
Tanner Pearson (LA )X3291120080472490325910.00%653216.64224197800002
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X3391120-108026509130599.89%1264219.452241299000119
Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X318122012195232561224613.11%1450716.3500067000000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X3281220-2140484880295410.00%1865320.4023514100000066
Claude Giroux (NYI)X326142048062559120736.59%2174023.120227108000383
Matt Duchene (CAR)X336142004027449322486.45%754216.4204458700001
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X336142016140884154182211.11%1350015.15011222000011
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X3251520118040319133525.49%1368521.4112310731017107
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X27118191075153562132817.74%836413.49022333011032
Noel Acciari (STL)X33118199180675285244612.94%1455316.751121475101641
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X33109196255684468235014.71%2266720.233361592000081
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X3310919-340373071305714.08%1260018.17123773000139
Victor Olofsson (R) (NAS)X3310919-220273911644648.62%1362618.982572799022037
Victor Hedman (BUF)X3291019-918050779434529.57%4383226.0022413910004117
Brock Nelson (WIN)X3391019-114058439336569.68%659718.082249104000018
Alexander Wennberg (STL)X3081119810019298127509.88%1253417.81123663000286
Erik Haula (NJ )X338111910140223968183911.76%552615.93101667000020
David Krejci (COL)X3171219126020509125417.69%1650916.4304442900007
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X326131972053186820488.82%852716.48145128400010
Chandler Stephenson (NAS)X336131902045546419369.38%1961518.632571682213227
Samuel Girard (SJ )X3361319-2010025617335308.22%4178223.6945925122000184
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X3251419-126060405824318.62%1053516.72123107800014
Auston Matthews (WIN)X1510818700142764212815.63%1231120.76022947000114
Nikita Gusev (R) (ARI)X3210818-400282885326211.76%958318.23235129200000
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X3310818240433062194816.13%1052515.90134863000110
Cam Fowler (Tam)X3081018-36074460282013.33%1747615.860000000006
Filip Zadina (R) (CAL)X3281018-32022368237509.76%1349515.48156167700000
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X3381018-318058348234599.76%858217.63134128200000
Logan Couture (CAR)X33711189160403358193812.07%1067920.571457106101139
Tyler Bozak (PIT)X3371118600153665165210.77%745913.920000000006
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X3251318-22050246412517.81%959818.70369198500001
Radek Faksa (DAL)X3298174260404648132418.75%953616.76167667000335
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X339817-760293677245711.69%2061518.632131682112133
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X3189177295582771384411.27%1058418.843581510200001
Jared McCann (Det)X338917140352311327747.08%1360418.30011148000001
Brandon Sutter (Det)X2861117-126030366221389.68%853719.1823598300004
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X3261117116055207027388.57%854016.8910189200000
Robert Thomas (LA )X2751217-100282550205110.00%1048718.04000229000045
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X3351217-1010042667423346.76%2363819.33022364101237
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X321161730280114484114132.44%4782625.81033994000064
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X329716-700432810718598.41%858418.26224868000322
Andre Burakovsky (LAS)X339716-860272877335411.69%1157717.5023512100101324
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X328816-120183961204213.11%1254116.9100078700003
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X33881610023369036608.89%752615.9411266400018
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X338816-240303563275812.70%961618.6734799300002
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X3388161120232252212815.38%661818.7111277300005
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X327916140282169154110.14%652316.3402268900000
Colton Parayko (NAS)X3379163100627069344210.14%6386926.3240417107011259
Devon Toews (SJ )X337916-2440346553121713.21%5388926.9442619122000085
Phil Kessel (Tor)X3261016-812041359640496.25%676123.78000882101325
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X3261016-536090767022278.57%4685026.574261298000278
Ryan Strome (ANA)X31511161420044466521407.69%1560419.490111077000255
Ondrej Palat (Bos)X3251116912067306412267.81%1761719.28224771011297
Pat Maroon (R) (STL)X3341216-140057276926355.80%1165019.711341092101339
Quinn Hughes (R) (Tor)X323131638028585831295.17%4766520.791121264000054
Jordan Staal (TOT)X3331316414061775117385.88%2067720.510225801013122
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X330161638052534425300.00%4171821.75011336011199
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X318715-10017223782721.62%951816.70426109200000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X338715-440343269263911.59%945813.890000000001
Eric Staal (FLO)X32691508030247020378.57%844914.0302238400000
Paul Stastny (COL)X3351015-1240476310936824.59%1961818.73022877000371
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X3341115350078615216157.69%4580924.50224583011283
Nick Bonino (NAS)X3341115-28054856224436.45%2471221.591347990002105
Carl Soderberg (Det)X3331215-26041406024405.00%1051515.59101980000120
Adam Fox (R) (FLO)X321141578031664025312.50%4966620.80055289022350
Tyler Myers (PHI)X3311415737565594414122.27%4379123.97167121090001126
Jason Zucker (Bos)X329514180261775214612.00%835711.1700001500000
Jack Hughes (R) (Tam)X339514-600274160233715.00%1060318.29123468101188
Conor Garland (Tam)X268614020192858223313.79%735213.540000400015
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X3286147200492562203312.90%964420.14000399000040
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X328614-560333871194411.27%1766920.890335832024121
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X338614-20515631771224811.27%1067020.3223515112000236
Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X3386140200584580284010.00%1461218.552351078101220
Drake Caggiula (STL)X338614-612052288929718.99%943013.02112613011140
Alexander Edler (CAL)X2931114424071793920207.69%4777826.83112793000192
Ryan Suter (ANA)X3131114138020416630334.55%4573723.7913411112000119
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X3331114-36033265027506.00%654716.5602288300001
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X312121416013453221186.25%3950116.1500011000008
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X322121482042564314184.65%5087727.3914541130000113
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X3321214-1458092514725274.26%5372622.00011032000022
Derick Brassard (Tam)X332121404065415113373.92%1071821.75022587112644
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X3201414552069644418220.00%5282125.6506611105000040
Chris Kreider (PIT)X337613-9280723855133212.73%1570421.34112777000368
Brandon Saad (NJ )X33761392051468018348.75%1764719.600223711018141
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X286713-360343160213610.00%1445016.0812375400000
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X326713810037297317368.22%653516.72000337011319
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X326713-1210062277526648.00%1271322.292249900002137
Jamie Benn (ARI)X325813-432095548324546.02%1162219.451341593000218
Kyle Turris (VAN)X335813480301539102712.82%337511.350000000000
Alex Tuch (CAL)X32491342045376423356.25%953916.86213674000436
Dustin Brown (VAN)X33491338087386227336.45%955116.69123464000421
Anton Stralman (STL)X3331013-36020685425185.56%3569921.17101870000090
Timo Meier (EDM)X3331013018072326925394.35%1356417.0800066500004
Drew Doughty (LAS)X3311213124045424421202.27%3071721.72022476000062
William Nylander (EDM)X338412-120263077154310.39%1061318.571011064011161
Tom Wilson (COL)X338412-952097338333559.64%956117.01112138010110
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X327512520172968203110.29%735811.1910138000143
Justin Williams (SJ )X337512560603564213710.94%761218.56224129600001
Nick Paul (R) (NYR)X337512-9140673410434496.73%1566220.061127103000010
Victor Rask (TOT)X20661204025292631423.08%642621.32112551000124
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X286612-24017287117398.45%844315.8401103000014
Brock Boeser (Tor)X326612-680344610232815.88%1352216.310000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X31571250048395718298.77%1146715.08101130011387
Anders Bjork (Ott)X32571232038386720487.46%1359518.603251086000197
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X335712-32033307234396.94%1349915.1110154410128
Mark Giordano (EDM)X284812310021544822278.33%4861121.82000043000063
Dylan Strome (PIT)X30481272027445419387.41%1443914.63011453101138
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X334812146027284917318.16%1147314.330000100009
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X323912-1420083798320293.61%5484626.4321322107000181
Will Butcher (VAN)X3311112112014503218143.13%3367720.50011454022067
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X3311112-426072584817132.08%4776323.12033787011491
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X3274111040372943202216.28%849815.570000200008
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X327411-64025308820407.95%1263119.731231885000054
Scott Laughton (NAS)X3374111140684270285510.00%1054416.50101957011033
Bobby Ryan (BUF)X3265115240493453273511.32%847514.8400037400000
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X326511-820544538112015.79%1264220.08112371011140
Zack Kassian (MIN)X3365111315702447173312.77%840812.3621325900000
Derek Ryan (VAN)X336511820263744132613.64%742312.8200000123135
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X255611-3100465542222411.90%4965826.33202778000282
Sami Vatanen (LA )X325611010029375426359.26%3163019.7021369200003
Justin Faulk (WAS)X3256112120354832121815.63%2769221.62101331022580
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X325611-82024736434357.81%5787827.4441513122000278
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (VAN)X32561160024325616408.93%1340812.7400003224334
Nick Suzuki (R) (SJ )X335611-164037237827446.41%846514.090000000000
Filip Chytil (ARI)X324711-102019158219424.88%744313.8400003000010
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X32471101001886015306.67%337411.690110900002
Jeff Petry (MIN)X3347111718071435823246.90%4584825.692139840003126
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X334711110040437717475.19%1560618.37022166200016
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX333811-722084584420486.82%3166120.03112995000110
Haydn Fleury (R) (NYR)X333811-106038505530315.45%2871821.7714519111000028
Adrian Kempe (WAS)X322911-1310030216928502.90%749815.56134879000127
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X332911-76037755232163.85%4484725.672131080000158
Nate Thompson (STL)X332911-64036242716197.41%1247114.26022150000038
Neal Pionk (CHI)X3211011-5160102595122311.96%3977624.240005119000051
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X321101144014532713173.70%3770522.021125750111120
Zach Hyman (Det)X2164103100131848173012.50%422510.73000412000019
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X336410-160453045172413.33%444413.450000200000
Connor Brown (Det)X336410-420133157142610.53%745313.7201178100000
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X285510-414054284592211.11%1136613.05123328000017
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X325510212052297220446.94%944914.04101215101153
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X32551078037257324356.85%248215.05123985000235
Mikael Granlund (Det)X335510-1160241941123012.20%843713.2400012011017
Oskar Lindblom (ANA)X20461044017155018348.00%526813.4000034400000
Craig Smith (WIN)X334610-32051454317249.30%1161618.66112583000494
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X263710102036503117229.68%3959222.77112598112186
Jordan Kyrou (R) (DAL)X323710-510024263713228.11%834710.830002700000
Corey Perry (COL)X333710234034194010317.50%536110.950000100001
Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X3337101026086403814107.89%4266020.01000057112159
Nico Hischier (LAS)X333710-62040484613376.52%747714.4600000011134
Max Comtois (R) (PHI)X333710018049123111329.68%336711.1214516200000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X343710-1310034325522455.45%1041612.220111041000112
Boone Jenner (Mon)X32281066061595710313.51%1267221.010224100011267
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X332810711525705324243.77%3583825.380115125101266
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X32191092003741341772.94%2766620.81011386000060
Duncan Keith (COL)X331910016025574213182.38%3564219.470000200001
Ian Cole (VAN)X3301010312042703815170.00%3381824.790007830001102
Brett Connolly (WAS)X32639040421538112015.79%451316.0330397900000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X3363904030506519319.23%755716.890228630002127
Jeff Carter (ANA)X315495220321045122111.11%334010.960000300000
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X33549-212044376119368.20%952015.75000021000289
Nick Foligno (LAS)X3345912206123519267.84%748314.65000549000210
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X33459620039545322217.55%2655716.8800023000036
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X2436904019284219287.14%129412.270000800004
Ryan Pulock (Bos)X32369112039553417178.82%4373522.970223791015116
Colin White (CAL)X32369010028284711286.38%1043813.67011014000021
Kaapo Kakko (R) (Tor)X32369-40030416723564.48%758418.25123570000085
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X33369-141563483917287.69%2867020.312246100000010
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X33369-1614025647435264.05%3682725.0514512111000085
Brady Skjei (Ott)X17279-920035322113239.52%2643725.73112256000037
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X2727952355456288107.14%1241115.240000011211108
Marco Scandella (CAL)X28279110035612812137.14%3667223.992028720001109
Ryan Graves (WIN)X31279426056632513188.00%3464020.64011287000169
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X32279-78087624814194.17%3377324.1712310122000073
Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X32279-910046383111196.45%860118.7902217200001
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X33279-814038384316194.65%2165719.90101471000159
J.T. Compher (NJ )X3327942012516520303.08%1550215.20000000113138
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X3218976033422816153.57%2963319.78101271011050
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X331891031569733822182.63%3870921.49011271011197
Joel Edmundson (NJ )X33189946091522211134.55%4466120.0400001000194
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ )X33189-76018662513104.00%4466120.04033687000059
Eric Robinson (R) (SJ )X33189-1810061512313234.35%763619.2702229300001
Luca Sbisa (DAL)X32099-24003337191060.00%3142613.310000300002
Matt Roy (LAS)X3309934047543113180.00%3367220.37000574000064
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X33628-238054256121369.84%639311.9200000202329
Blake Coleman (LAS)X336283320752453184011.32%1049014.8501128200000
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X3362852026113371218.18%736911.181012700000
Cody Glass (R) (EDM)X33538-50013236321267.94%654816.6101147900000
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X32448-109526276520336.15%1261419.170001573000147
Roope Hintz (Mon)X32448-72021306324306.35%844813.990000000000
Lawson Crouse (Det)X33448-112048323891410.53%843313.1100000000451
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X28358-418046243619208.33%1644315.8300004011181
Dale Weise (Ott)X32358-321571372952210.34%763319.77134190000092
Matt Nieto (DAL)X3235840018244310226.98%1651816.180111150001111
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X33358-76016216915474.35%538911.790000101102
Chris Tierney (DAL)X32268-96036583514255.71%956917.79011364000129
Marcus Johansson (Det)X33268-24020305217263.85%242112.7500002000148
Brayden McNabb (STL)X33268516065765615253.57%4979924.210004160002115
Alexander Steen (Tam)X33268-244031407321432.74%951415.5711297400000
Martin Necas (R) (PHI)X3326816201518267127.69%633310.090000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (Det)X31178-21602118379172.70%431810.2501101200000
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X32178-42011284312272.33%741112.8400000101257
Martin Marincin (WAS)X3217801402856209145.00%2454617.06123276000266
Dylan DeMelo (CAL)X32178-680476032683.13%3465720.52112417011082
Connor Murphy (Det)X33178-216065764716232.13%3673322.220116102000285
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X3317804753958186105.56%3572321.910002103000065
Adam Pelech (MIN)X331781928075673916232.56%5778723.850001470000114
Michal Kempny (CHI)X32088131401849121180.00%3149915.59000218011034
Radko Gudas (PIT)X330887100454418750.00%3350915.4400009000035
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X33617-812030297726337.79%1055916.9400085500000
Ryan Donato (VAN)X33527-22010195114379.80%73159.530000200000
Mikko Koivu (CHI)X32437040244336162211.11%948115.030000120001115
Vince Dunn (DAL)X32437-560154638242110.53%3866220.692131094000165
Patrick Marleau (COL)X33437-1112030295011208.00%756517.12202578000017
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (LAS)X33437-73356522528337.69%949214.910000000000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X33437-460322722151718.18%637311.3000000101220
Keith Yandle (NYI)X3234710015424311216.98%2666320.73303885000053
Josh Archibald (LA )X3234762028276312344.76%938011.8700000000398
Warren Foegele (CHI)X32347-410036274210287.14%836411.39000010112113
Matt Calvert (Det)X33347010032194614276.52%1033210.0600002101339
Brad Hunt (VAN)X3334750012234317256.98%1950915.4100004000010
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X33347-642070343712318.11%445813.880000100000
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X28257030039283415145.88%839714.2010113011319
Johan Larsson (TOT)X32257-56033333111226.45%1039712.40101212101479
Sean Kuraly (LA )X32257612028132510148.00%22949.2000001000015
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X3225720021243313356.06%735711.150000000000
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X32257-64034383910145.13%1458318.2103318500000
Josh Bailey (CAR)X33257-2009224822274.17%840512.2800001011126
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X33257-34012126321403.17%634610.490000000001
Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X33257-114047482314188.70%3155916.93224881000112
Michael Raffl (SJ )X33257-178039285014234.00%751315.5500011100008
Andrew Copp (LAS)X332573008473912365.13%739411.950000000000
Brandon Tanev (COL)X3325742055235417283.70%841412.5500000000239
Zach Sanford (NJ )X33257614046213313346.06%636110.950000200000
John Klingberg (FLO)X3216766016162110104.76%2442613.300000400003
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X32167101002327249174.17%1443913.720000100000
Olli Maatta (Ott)X32167-38068493420172.94%3868921.54101282000179
Esa Lindell (LA )X32167-44037753218193.13%4677824.31000563000187
Jason Demers (COL)X33167-146041533610222.78%4470621.39123774000281
Matt Dumba (EDM)X33167-924046453421252.94%3869721.13101363011055
Ivan Barbashev (WIN)X3316738050244313292.33%733610.1800001022134
Rasmus Andersson (NYR)X33167-732027626324361.59%4676623.21000882000376
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X32077120033333019200.00%2964920.28000581011143
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X3307726033732715120.00%4487526.5301131170000108
Alex Goligoski (Det)X33077-3804049245200.00%3572221.880005780001129
P.K. Subban (MIN)X33077730049342411140.00%3268820.84011157000264
Adam Lowry (ARI)X32426-11120743537212610.81%749315.39000114101129
Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X32426-21954471861922.22%12557.960000000001
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X33426900232525153016.00%549715.0610127500001
Colton Sissons (ARI)X32336-616053263212109.38%349115.3300002011034
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X33336-414046684713286.38%3877223.39101685011073
Carson Soucy (R) (NAS)X33336-106029615118175.88%3864519.56112971000159
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (FLO)X3224664028164525404.44%52949.1900001011015
Derek Stepan (STL)X33246-5209266023453.33%43199.6600001000124
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X33246-30015264417294.55%63259.860000000000
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X33246-410028225719443.51%944213.380000500001
Nic Dowd (COL)X33246-612030254111264.88%32918.830000000006
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (CAR)X33246-20041363519295.71%743713.2310168600000
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X321569160303415446.67%1849015.300000000000
Jack Johnson (DAL)X3215610220784537952.70%3072122.52000019000194
Robert Hagg (BUF)X32156-8300474235972.86%3062919.67000972000072
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X32156-78051334819372.08%947114.72000030101327
Philippe Myers (R) (NYI)X32156-1100395219825.26%2748315.08000215000045
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X3315601401435258174.00%2748714.75112227000011
Jon Merrill (MIN)X3315672403464258114.00%3761218.5500001000069
Taylor Fedun (Tam)X33156-86026482912123.45%3073322.21000466101258
Marcus Sorensen (R) (CBJ)X33156-58028364012292.50%642212.8000000000024
Sean Walker (NJ )X331566120282415646.67%2446814.18101162000015
Kirby Dach (R) (NYI)X320663001721139180.00%73159.85022264000115
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X3306616033562616200.00%4987326.4601101170220102
Damon Severson (NJ )X33066718044392212220.00%2765619.88000063000044
Nick Leddy (COL)X3306606038503815210.00%3486126.09000599000082
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X3306651602856205180.00%3867920.56000056011079
Evan Rodrigues (Tam)X33505-2260353544172611.36%956917.240000000000
Max Domi (FLO)X32415380302037141110.81%939112.2300000000030
Alex Chiasson (WIN)X33415-1180312025101716.00%745113.6600001000029
William Carrier (R) (NYR)X33415-1316083284812198.33%751515.61112989000031
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X3232558063282631711.54%941012.800000400000
Brock McGinn (Ott)X32325-50029284017347.50%1340112.5501101700000
Michael Grabner (NJ )X33325-20012153313199.09%42517.590000000000
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X3332502036573411198.82%1448614.72000001122140
Josh Norris (R) (STL)X17235000512249158.33%317810.500000000000
Andrew Shaw (Tor)X26235524076271351515.38%1150519.4210126800000
Tyler Johnson (LA )X32235-92030234221414.76%739812.4400001000009
Julien Gauthier (R) (Ott)X32235-318025351771211.76%1045614.2601128500000
Joe Thornton (WIN)X33235-28015325323313.77%439612.0101101200009
Jesper Fast (MIN)X33235-24045355016324.00%1547714.46000000006138
Andrew Ladd (NYR)X33235-2403023367195.56%537511.3700001000069
Austin Watson (VAN)X33235-349555122811197.14%43229.760000100012
Conor Sheary (STL)X33235-5006124414214.55%02788.440000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (EDM)X33235-66051184216254.76%345413.770000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Tam)X33235-262053415630463.57%562018.7800015600000
Josh Anderson (LA )X301457160311314287.14%32397.980000100000
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X31145126024331311137.69%2663120.3711227400001
David Kampf (LAS)X31145220615851012.50%52748.850000500000
Leo Komarov (WAS)X32145-700401192611.11%22557.9500000000031
Cody Ceci (Ott)X32145-61204652361492.78%4464820.25022488000057
Brett Pesce (LA )X321455601574277123.70%4459518.6000008000068
Devin Shore (DAL)X321456201711308153.33%432210.070000000000
Mike Matheson (LA )X32145-14014353316233.03%2250515.77011372000029
Michael Stone (PHI)X3314542203536244124.17%1853516.2100012000016
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (PHI)X331459180114622574.55%3557717.4800001000073
Kevin Stenlund (R) (PHI)X28055700526157110.00%834112.180000100007
Jordan Martinook (BUF)X31055-2002022279290.00%635811.56000275000021
Kris Russell (BUF)X32055000204519670.00%3141813.070000100004
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X32055-23207137191170.00%2062519.53022175000069
TJ Brodie (EDM)X33055-121201466451290.00%4165019.7000000000174
Madison Bowey (Tam)X33055-51203943186160.00%2963119.12011366011163
Justin Braun (COL)X33055020324629980.00%2861618.660226720112119
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X3305501606035204110.00%2964219.45022178000066
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X33055-56043616790.00%2243013.020000000007
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X33055626031482115100.00%2749214.9200000022188
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X32404-136026283861910.53%1041613.0100000000033
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X32404-94016324911278.16%943313.530000000000
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X283144009101761417.65%51184.20112226000114
Derek Grant (FLO)X3231434022233911277.69%42698.410000000000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X32314-61803270385147.89%4061619.26101472000273
Danton Heinen (NJ )X33314-1001292491712.50%62768.370000100005
Paul Byron (MIN)X27224-42028241971010.53%327910.350000000017
Jason Spezza (FLO)X322242401311217159.52%32828.820000100005
Luke Glendening (BUF)X32224-84030263110176.45%937911.840000800001
Brian Boyle (Mon)X32224-12016141861411.11%02216.890000000001
Troy Terry (CHI)X322240208144210214.76%22668.3100004000127
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (PHI)X29134-1001615164146.25%32719.340000000000
Dakota Mermis (EDM)X31134340223522774.55%2140212.970000000000
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X32134-312021232115134.76%2165320.40000270000157
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X32134-51603854188125.56%2853716.7800000000030
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Tor)X32134-15260365717875.88%4179424.82101793000026
Adam Boqvist (R) (Tor)X32134-900123522954.55%2555417.30000146000082
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X33134-61001033162126.25%153159.56000311000029
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X33134-6100915318213.23%42858.6500003000120
Loui Eriksson (NAS)X331341201013199145.26%62266.840000000008
Vladimir Sobotka (NYR)X33134-88024493211213.13%1147214.30000290003105
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X33134-5402316348312.94%52958.940000000001
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X331341100414925994.00%3457717.48000151000055
Erik Cernak (PIT)X3313482204542226114.55%3050715.36000229000018
Erik Johnson (PIT)X160441040171917750.00%1728717.94000431011020
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X24044-33554520181040.00%2239116.31000240000011
Calvin de Haan (STL)X30044-210037382115140.00%2144814.9302218200004
Oscar Fantenberg (WAS)X31044600251411320.00%102809.0200000000010
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X3104410803142199140.00%3263120.3700003011181
Matthew Benning (ANA)X31044-11202348181350.00%2347515.3100000000166
Marc Staal (CAL)X32044-811530593817130.00%4869421.69011570011088
Caleb Jones (NYI)X32044-640232510380.00%2845214.1400001000031
Riley Nash (WAS)X32044-150039432912200.00%1045714.2800005000037
Seth Jones (Mon)X320440005463216150.00%2641412.9500000000212
Alex Biega (DAL)X32044-3200333913660.00%2243313.5300000000025
John Moore (CAR)X320440803126203110.00%2547914.970000101105
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X3204462032432813110.00%2344113.7700001000124
David Savard (DAL)X32044-61005545256150.00%4062919.67000360000063
Stephen Johns (CHI)X3204412140533017660.00%2642313.210000200000
John Marino (R) (Bos)X320443802766261490.00%2458418.26000074000375
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Bos)X32044260162315550.00%1943913.7100000000081
Korbinian Holzer (CBJ)X3304423005530218120.00%3461918.75000538000145
Nick Holden (Det)X3304400042532113200.00%2458317.6700001000182
Brandon Montour (Det)X33044214036733712170.00%5774322.510004350002120
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X33044-144018383615120.00%2758517.74011398000284
Justin Holl (R) (COL)X33044-1516039442912180.00%4774722.640226990001112
Jordan Greenway (LA )X32303-912057201971615.79%541012.8100008000132
Alex Nylander (R) (CAL)X32303-50092028112210.71%736211.310000100001
Ryan Hartman (NJ )X3121304022231281416.67%42979.5700000000150
Gabriel Bourque (Tor)X32213-11606722256168.00%853016.560000100002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X3321328034201851511.11%53099.3701106400014
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X33213-41202317222119.09%92768.38000015000026
Nicolas Roy (R) (CAR)X33213-52025191921510.53%92989.040000200000
Radim Simek (LAS)X14123-30081045125.00%71409.970000000001
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X30123-3120254596811.11%2039913.290000100000
Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X31123-51001713641016.67%231810.270000100009
Barclay Goodrow (Mon)X32123-757564233714262.70%1045614.240000000000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X32123-538089613618132.78%4478024.36101377011195
Michael Amadio (R) (BUF)X32123-9208193916352.56%440312.6100000000024
Josh Leivo (Bos)X32123-40010133210273.13%62557.970000000010
Jay Bouwmeester (NAS)X331231801239288103.57%2846514.0800007101248
Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X33123-41404654387112.63%3167620.47000370000068
Carter Rowney (TOT)X33123-128056293714172.70%948714.75011329000484
Isac Lundestrom (R) (NYR)X33123-132021353815312.63%843213.1000006000045
Phillip Danault (SJ )X9033-220121710590.00%210711.93000114000016
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X18033-53203721241390.00%1329116.1601101800006
Troy Stecher (PIT)X25033-7604039236100.00%3555522.18000260000064
Alexander Yelesin (R) (CBJ)X250330004277240.00%1437014.7900004011042
Cody Eakin (DAL)X3203312020222812120.00%72808.7600004000139
Ben Chiarot (Bos)X32033-4340474027890.00%3860618.9400005000085
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X32033-112033286420360.00%544713.97011542000032
Tucker Poolman (VAN)X3203362354027251580.00%2749315.4000000000038
Filip Hronek (NYI)X32033-2220523923670.00%1751516.0800021700002
Ilya Lyubushkin (Mon)X320338607150201090.00%4177324.160002112000176
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X33033-12803339157110.00%3457017.280001660001101
Matt Irwin (COL)X33033212037299270.00%1641112.4700001000012
Ryan Murray (NAS)X3303314043311940.00%1943013.0200000000034
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X330330207187070.00%91604.840000200004
Miles Wood (CAL)X22202-2751210258148.00%11798.130000000000
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X23202-411532141861011.11%62269.8200000000023
Colton Sceviour (PIT)X4112-3003054320.00%2307.530000000001
Colin Wilson (WAS)X14112-2004761116.67%1765.460000000002
Anthony Peluso (STL)X19112-66011553420.00%022711.960000000000
Chris Wagner (WIN)X261120804113165116.25%22539.7200004000028
Mattias Janmark (LAS)X27112-10041013647.69%41806.660000000000
Nick Bjugstad (Tor)X3211202403229168106.25%740412.640000000001
Darren Helm (Mon)X32112-24081674614.29%11875.850000000000
Ryan Reaves (CAL)X3211206035711659.09%22437.590000100000
Kurtis MacDermid (CAL)X32112-42752830209125.00%1844814.01000018000033
Jacob de la Rose (VAN)X33112-1204121264203.85%73139.470000000001
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X3311210061012398.33%12086.310000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (CAR)X3311214005730221064.55%2758917.86000143000028
Danny Syvret (Tam)X10022-68014132440.00%619019.000000000001
Zach Senyshyn (R) (NYR)X10022-3005211240.00%1989.830000000000
Jordie Benn (Det)X110220754125010.00%516615.100000000000
Tyson Jost (PHI)X13022-1001323116100.00%424018.45000128000119
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X1302200012288550.00%1928722.04011134000030
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X1302206011510460.00%615611.990000000002
Ethan Bear (R) (ARI)X15022280121693100.00%1120113.4100001000015
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X19022-12062113820.00%731616.65011244000049
Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X21022-420143521580.00%2037417.81000120000139
Roman Polak (PHI)X22022840352311840.00%1532214.620000400009
Cal Clutterbuck (COL)X25022-5100361413590.00%52399.5600000000033
Alexander True (R) (CBJ)X25022-500825111170.00%428811.5300001000141
Andy Greene (TOT)X29022-94092612950.00%1838713.3400000000028
Christian Folin (Ott)X30022-4140333815660.00%2038412.800000100002
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X31022-14031217320.00%1947815.4300002000065
David Backes (TOT)X31022-91403526155170.00%63079.91000125000220
Tyler Pitlick (ANA)X31022-8003819148110.00%22598.350000200000
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X31022-71407163419250.00%22548.190000000000
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X320220204791110.00%01213.7901122300025
Zack Smith (BUF)X32022-824040244424280.00%340112.530001800006
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X3202201003751199100.00%3350715.85000010011170
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X32022-102014561910150.00%2652416.37000071000031
Richard Panik (CAL)X32022-218029264214320.00%1444713.97000030117133
Lias Andersson (Ott)X32022-82019253613210.00%337611.750000100000
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X33022-17803237291390.00%3747814.4900002000054
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X33022-65204420117120.00%2148014.5400000000047
Ben Hutton (SJ )X33022-72021701814140.00%3566120.03000987000059
Riley Stillman (R) (LAS)X33022-212046442110100.00%2046714.1600009000039
Rasmus Sandin (R) (WIN)X33022040191922450.00%2048614.74011334000121
Carl Hagelin (Det)X101010001645325.00%0535.350000100017
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X111014007341025.00%111710.640000000000
Tyler Motte (DAL)X1210100015683812.50%41149.490000000000
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X131010008780312.50%1927.050000000005
Morgan Frost (R) (Bos)X15101-42079531020.00%01228.130000000000
Christian Fischer (NAS)X2010110013430233.33%01185.920000000000
Noah Dobson (R) (DAL)X22101-40031121050.00%4904.1000001200001
Derek Roy (CBJ)X23101-56010761216.67%01466.330000100008
Milan Lucic (TOT)X27101-716059152714203.70%540615.0400065500001
David Gustafsson (R) (ARI)X30101-1207870214.29%21785.940000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAL)X32101-165256432287113.57%2350615.80101568000022
Shawn Matthias (Ott)X32101-5201410103210.00%31845.770000300002
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X33101-66010154013262.50%32908.800000000000
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X33101-162004538323173.13%1152715.9700002000035
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X2011120111100.00%33115.410000000000
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (LA )X5011020533000.00%18416.820000000000
Tim Heed (CAL)X6011300368220.00%611118.460000000000
Brad Boyes (Tor)X6011-5201055230.00%211318.8300021600000
Colin Blackwell (LAS)X8011400821040.00%1546.710000000000
Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X9011-560344110.00%310912.0700000000113
Jan Rutta (CAR)X11011240355110.00%1116414.870000000001
Bryan Little (Det)X12011-34021412860.00%113010.8300001000014
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X12011040212000.00%51058.750000000001
Mark Fistric (Tor)X16011340552100.00%21237.680000000003
Mike Green (WIN)X180110601371220.00%31448.010000100009
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X22011-52042310220.00%2326311.97011118000014
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CAR)X22011-4802328126110.00%2137517.05000135000033
Sam Gagner (Tam)X23011-740228590.00%11345.820000000003
Alec Martinez (TOT)X26011-12220253913890.00%3053820.69000253000037
Trent Frederic (R) (Ott)X26011-300556190.00%11806.920000000000
Simon Gamache (Tor)X29011-420960000.00%11244.2900004000018
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X29011-50010912510.00%22117.2700005000129
John Hayden (BUF)X31011-3200371315670.00%82477.970000200000
Anthony Bitetto (BUF)X32011-930057632512100.00%3866120.67000477000073
Travis Dermott (BUF)X32011020021392715100.00%2044914.0400001000045
Brett Howden (CHI)X32011-110014910160.00%22678.350000100002
Josh Manson (Tor)X32011-612034419680.00%2734310.710000000001
Jakob Lilja (R) (ARI)X32011-1001188160.00%21976.160000000000
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X33011-44034229120.00%73049.2200000000013
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X33011-100013213411250.00%240012.110000700009
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X3301110801132210.00%61524.600000100009
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X33011-6120353218480.00%1741712.6301103000014
Cody Franson (CAL)X1000000020000.00%01313.470000000000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X1000-100000000.00%11817.520000300001
Mark Barberio (CAR)X1000100300110.00%21515.400000000000
Stanislav Galiev (NYR)X1000100010000.00%088.070000000000
Nathan Gerbe (Bos)X1000000100000.00%088.370000000000
Colin Miller (BUF)X1000-100412000.00%22221.600000300001
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X1000000131000.00%01413.730000000000
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X1000-120000110.00%088.300000000000
Barrett Hayton (R) (VAN)X1000000000010.00%11010.080000000000
Brent Seabrook (LAS)X2000120322200.00%33718.330000000000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X2000100301000.00%03416.920001700000
Andreas Englund (LA )X2000-100210000.00%03015.160000000000
Colton White (R) (Ott)X2000000110010.00%0209.990000000000
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X2000000210000.00%1126.180000000001
Mikey Anderson (R) (VAN)X2000100131000.00%03216.000000000002
Anthony Angello (R) (NYR)X2000-100321130.00%02211.160000000001
Yannick Weber (CHI)X3000-100271030.00%26822.8200001000013
Dalton Prout (CHI)X3000100380120.00%65016.7900000000012
Travis Boyd (PIT)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Antti Suomela (Mon)X4000000030000.00%0102.590000000005
Michael Frolik (CHI)X4000100012100.00%1358.700000100002
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Anton Volchenkov (CBJ)X5000000000000.00%081.520000000000
Mark Fraser (Tor)X6000-320430010.00%57412.410000000000
Brandon Gormley (NYR)X8000-3195650110.00%313216.4400000000020
Drew Stafford (WIN)X9000140621000.00%1535.890000000000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X10000000000010.00%050.520000000000
Morgan Geekie (R) (NYR)X11000-81001015177110.00%114413.1300032400001
Alexander Volkov (R) (EDM)X12000000831040.00%0947.840000100001
Dalton Smith (Ott)X18000-460547090.00%1583.220000000000
Matt Martin (CAL)X18000-100924220.00%3723.980000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (ARI)X18000-12609185640.00%921011.680000000000
Jakub Kindl (STL)X19000-41009136200.00%1028014.7500000000052
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X21000-1801183210.00%721510.220000100001
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X21000-100893220.00%11105.260000200006
Justin Schultz (Tor)X25000000202915640.00%1745918.36000218000023
Alan Quine (Tor)X26000-940491140.00%61254.820000100002
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X26000000110000.00%0250.950000100005
Victor Mete (SJ )X27000-200121000.00%0461.710000000000
Zach Bogosian (EDM)X28000-24015128130.00%141866.6400000000012
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X31000-980271942880.00%536311.7100007000357
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X32000-74040103240.00%22447.6300001000013
Adam Larsson (ARI)X32000-14019100300.00%41414.390000100007
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X32000-62035321710150.00%440612.6900000000020
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X33000-4009151110.00%11454.400000000001
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X33000-6009223380.00%52216.6900001000030

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (FLO)X6054.59%7953614121.47040000620571
Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X4356.16%7394120021.44020000011830
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X4246.00%504411021.43000004500821
Kyle Connor (FLO)X3030.61%49356021.36000001100454
David Pastrnak (FLO)X3248.95%1433415011.28140000610316
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X5051.02%495716021.42250001200642
Patrick Kane (WAS)X1042.55%475115011.18460000022273
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X2151.65%8464127201.15050101200522
Brayden Point (MIN)X3256.86%514523001.36250000210332
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X3053.06%6864110011.21330001300533
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X3141.67%48527031.47340002200544
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X5250.00%405121011.12470001400261
Bryan Rust (Mon)X5256.25%324614001.15130002200363
Roman Josi (NYI)X310.00%04044020.85000000210511
Sean Couturier (VAN)X6154.68%8873826000.982500011000333
Patrik Laine (PHI)X4240.91%22379021.46330000130240
Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X420.00%02647000.80000000240333
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X2143.81%2105215000.91150000120331
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X3250.73%8183012121.02010001100523
Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X5040.63%32446011.25000000022531
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X3043.18%44499001.09000000031251
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X2261.05%534377001.47000000540152
John Carlson (NJ )X110.00%02953000.77000000180222
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X2344.38%1695412000.83160000450420
John Tavares (WAS)X4059.31%435468001.13000000410333
T.J. Oshie (COL)X6142.86%567117010.87130000021821
Brad Marchand (PHI)X2038.57%704315000.91130000310220
Kevin Fiala (WIN)X1247.37%38427001.04230000230231
Mark Stone (CAR)X2141.18%514119010.85170000150134
Connor McDavid (NYI)X2145.63%5045913000.88560011100252
J.T. Miller (CAR)X1256.06%9083813100.81370000022413
Jakob Silfverberg (PIT)X4035.48%624714000.88240000022322
Tony DeAngelo (PIT)X110.00%04831120.76000000340112
Evander Kane (Mon)X2144.90%494710000.88250000370132
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X0358.33%708369000.98030000150123
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3251.97%7123513000.79030000052422
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X4038.14%97539000.86040000055232
Steven Stamkos (Bos)X2051.98%581418010.97330000044521
Dylan Larkin (LA )X3154.84%1243815000.89170001200233
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X2137.50%485417110.83220000011110
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X1046.15%262811100.98000003300312
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (PHI)X2037.35%2572221001.08130001100023
Evgeny Kuznetsov (SJ )X0150.93%375627000.90270000011130
Sean Monahan (EDM)X4055.15%631468110.79000000033331
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X3251.83%6274919000.79000005500303
Reilly Smith (Det)X1143.06%3604416100.81250001300134
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X1042.13%7243526010.78000000051141
Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X2242.86%35759010.82030000011221
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X200.00%03044010.68000000011251
Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X1048.67%4151612001.03000000210032
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X0142.31%263010001.01000000280140
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X0253.69%7042711000.92260002400130
Bo Horvat (ANA)X1156.75%615347000.961100000011121
Alexander Radulov (MIN)X1042.86%35598011.03110000011252
Jakub Voracek (EDM)X0042.59%54339000.79000000021132
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X1043.09%2464111000.66030000071030
Dougie Hamilton (Bos)X210.00%02233010.76000000130331
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X1153.66%414214000.88000001100332
Shea Theodore (Bos)X010.00%02024000.72000000091132
Erik Karlsson (LAS)X100.00%01340000.63000000011122
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X3054.97%5933614000.75130000011302
Zach Parise (Tam)X2248.28%583717000.65260000011323
Jeff Skinner (CAL)X4042.28%4214917000.85120000061121
Cale Makar (R) (Tor)X320.00%03650010.58000000091312
Tyler Seguin (LAS)X1455.39%3434916000.69360000011120
Ryan Getzlaf (MIN)X0155.70%386294000.96000000011203
Teuvo Teravainen (Bos)X0146.34%414510000.82120000150212
Dmitry Orlov (STL)X000.00%03639000.58000000061212
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X4047.62%212713000.89020001100232
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X2032.00%25386010.87130000011114
Zach Werenski (ANA)X310.00%03528010.65000000420301
Denis Gurianov (R) (PIT)X1033.33%18357011.05000000011311
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X1141.79%675410000.76041002200222
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X1139.25%1072617000.73000000032211
James Neal (CBJ)X2045.71%354814000.75130000230102
Drake Batherson (R) (STL)X2245.59%683615010.62030000011021
David Perron (NYI)X1159.26%272810000.77030000043121
Taylor Hall (LAS)X0143.59%39497000.67160000071212
Torey Krug (BUF)X200.00%03526000.54000001100021
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1059.62%8992719000.630400000163111
Patrice Bergeron (PHI)X5157.92%480238001.00000000011303
Max Pacioretty (SJ )X2348.91%1377219100.55280000021240
William Karlsson (ANA)X2051.31%5732717000.70000001100211
Anders Lee (NJ )X0058.33%243111000.78110010011122
Brent Burns (NYI)XX100.00%01429000.51000000061016
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X100.00%02842000.50000001100041
Jake Virtanen (CAL)X0337.50%324715010.67140000011232
Tomas Tatar (ANA)X1140.63%323216000.690100000101014
Kris Letang (NJ )X200.00%02643010.51000000360025
Joel Armia (CAR)X2143.48%234213000.73010003300312
Lars Eller (VAN)X2053.90%397357000.75000000210231
Alex Killorn (Bos)X3037.50%8277001.03000002200131
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X1044.14%290355020.910000000163300
Travis Konecny (CHI)X3150.00%282710000.70000000083323
Adam Henrique (MIN)X5252.28%658613000.70000100063115
Cam Atkinson (NYI)X1034.38%323612000.61010000280021
Ryan Johansen (LA )X1051.11%7693817000.64120000011114
Clayton Keller (NYI)X1049.41%85318000.75000000043220
Shea Weber (PHI)X010.00%01527000.61000000150210
James van Riemsdyk (BUF)X2041.38%293712000.69030000041121
Mika Zibanejad (WAS)X1064.71%172813001.13000001100510
Tanner Pearson (LA )X2248.28%29435000.75370001100221
Blake Lizotte (NYR)X1044.27%6985311000.62460000120120
Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X0050.00%22295000.79590000044121
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X1150.00%524517000.61160000022014
Claude Giroux (NYI)X0152.78%5214713000.54260000052122
Matt Duchene (CAR)X0054.75%358408000.74010001300112
Marcus Foligno (PIT)X0044.02%1841615000.80110001100141
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X0136.59%414218000.58050000310041
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X4151.45%344265001.04010100021213
Noel Acciari (STL)X1150.81%3724511000.69330000022313
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X1040.91%22277000.57350000011123
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X2047.83%23316010.63110000022201
Victor Olofsson (R) (NAS)X3146.00%50509000.61020000011023
Victor Hedman (BUF)X020.00%02535100.46000000520113
Brock Nelson (WIN)X1053.93%471403000.64380000210212
Alexander Wennberg (STL)X3042.06%126499000.71010000022022
Erik Haula (NJ )X2052.70%389326000.72000000130031
David Krejci (COL)X0054.66%6332911000.75000000011012
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X2037.50%16518000.72000000011100
Chandler Stephenson (NAS)X2047.16%4222217110.62000001100110
Samuel Girard (SJ )X110.00%02232010.49000000052111
Vincent Trocheck (LA )X0048.66%372347000.71570000062012
Auston Matthews (WIN)X2155.32%385148021.16240000410202
Nikita Gusev (R) (ARI)X2164.29%14572000.62000002300220
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X2152.38%21338000.69000000022111
Cam Fowler (Tam)X010.00%01733000.76000000044210
Filip Zadina (R) (CAL)X2070.83%24327000.73110000210200
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X2146.67%30295000.62000000150121
Logan Couture (CAR)X1060.00%701414000.53030000091033
Tyler Bozak (PIT)X0252.86%702110010.780000000182120
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X0040.74%542713000.60030001100111
Radek Faksa (DAL)X1251.71%29298000.630100002100101
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X2051.22%411915000.55000000011221
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X3139.39%33406010.583700100101220
Jared McCann (Det)X1135.14%374710000.56150000011140
Brandon Sutter (Det)X4056.52%461718000.63000002300002
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X2049.43%437457000.63010000082202
Robert Thomas (LA )X0348.28%871611000.70110000340031
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X2153.88%3992217000.53130001100102
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X000.00%0338000.41000000033111
Jonathan Drouin (DAL)X2054.17%24646000.55110000210201
Andre Burakovsky (LAS)X1250.00%28254000.55000000011220
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X1054.17%24152000.59110001300002
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X0147.37%193315000.61000001200011
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X0030.30%332811000.52020000042011
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X3036.96%462014000.52030000044003
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X1054.17%24367000.61000000120022
Colton Parayko (NAS)X100.00%03139000.37000000190231
Devon Toews (SJ )X000.00%01148000.36000000011001
Phil Kessel (Tor)X0052.63%575614100.42140000021001
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X110.00%02633000.38000001100011
Ryan Strome (ANA)X0236.49%742617000.53000001100013
Ondrej Palat (Bos)X3056.76%372912000.52000000011004
Pat Maroon (R) (STL)X0040.43%474513000.49020000011100
Quinn Hughes (R) (Tor)X010.00%01649000.480000002200210
Jordan Staal (TOT)X0058.61%7321011000.47000001100101
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X000.00%01434000.450000000332120
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X1147.06%34197010.580000000102101
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1041.20%432299010.65000000051100
Eric Staal (FLO)X2055.46%229365000.67000000150102
Paul Stastny (COL)X1153.00%4344718000.49010001200201
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X120.00%01844000.37010000076011
Nick Bonino (NAS)X1053.27%7962321000.421200000121101
Carl Soderberg (Det)X0052.17%3682010000.58220000044121
Adam Fox (R) (FLO)X100.00%01132000.45000001100020
Tyler Myers (PHI)X000.00%0542000.38000011100110
Jason Zucker (Bos)X2233.33%9406000.78000001100230
Jack Hughes (R) (Tam)X1150.93%3222315000.46020000021003
Conor Garland (Tam)X0110.00%102713000.80000000022011
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X1040.82%49189000.43140001200002
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X0147.19%1783512000.42250001100031
Wayne Simmonds (SJ )X0032.61%462811000.420010000171200
Kyle Palmieri (EDM)X4052.78%362516010.46000000022232
Drake Caggiula (STL)X3050.00%28516000.65230000120021
Alexander Edler (CAL)X000.00%02440000.36000000011110
Ryan Suter (ANA)X000.00%01943000.38000000065020
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X0139.56%91479000.51000000260110
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X000.00%0825000.560000002230001
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X000.00%01552100.32000001100013
Jacob Trouba (Tam)X100.00%01633000.390000000122000
Derick Brassard (Tam)X0048.86%700199000.39140001300011
Zdeno Chara (WAS)X000.00%0948000.340000003320001
Chris Kreider (PIT)X0146.36%1103014000.371700000112100
Brandon Saad (NJ )X0034.88%432216000.400000000113111
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X2231.25%16367000.58110000044020
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X2146.15%26397000.49000000044113
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X0147.54%614511000.36240000055103
Jamie Benn (ARI)X1151.39%360488000.421200003140103
Kyle Turris (VAN)X0120.00%5175000.69000001300100
Alex Tuch (CAL)X0131.43%35436000.48000000260010
Dustin Brown (VAN)X1142.11%19317000.47110000340001
Anton Stralman (STL)X010.00%01735000.370000001140021
Timo Meier (EDM)X0052.00%252914000.464400000110010
Drew Doughty (LAS)X000.00%02229000.360000000293100
William Nylander (EDM)X1047.22%362719000.39000000071011
Tom Wilson (COL)X2043.86%57526000.43000000011112
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X3053.66%412512000.67000000230123
Justin Williams (SJ )X0159.26%273912010.390000000115103
Nick Paul (R) (NYR)X0138.33%605822000.36270000055210
Victor Rask (TOT)X1146.21%396310000.56000000000011
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X0138.93%149298000.54000001100111
Brock Boeser (Tor)X0083.33%123517100.46000000011022
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X1150.89%1691614000.51010000066201
Anders Bjork (Ott)X2148.39%313915000.40010001100121
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3052.38%168369000.48040000021121
Mark Giordano (EDM)X100.00%0836000.39000000052102
Dylan Strome (PIT)X0048.08%287163000.55120000064021
Nino Niederreiter (MIN)X0044.44%18297000.510000000126010
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%02643000.28000000061100
Will Butcher (VAN)X010.00%02029000.35000000160011
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%0834000.310000000171000
Jake DeBrusk (WAS)X2042.86%142110000.44000000066030
Artem Anisimov (Ott)X2148.21%1954620000.35130000210111
Scott Laughton (NAS)X2047.95%219257000.4000000001111201
Bobby Ryan (BUF)X0135.29%17298000.46000000011111
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X1047.15%3861310000.34240000064010
Zack Kassian (MIN)X2030.00%10332000.54000010077120
Derek Ryan (VAN)X2051.69%2071413000.52220000310112
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X200.00%02338000.33000000083200
Sami Vatanen (LA )X100.00%01623000.3500000001410101
Justin Faulk (WAS)X200.00%01130000.32000000011001
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X100.00%01044000.25000000022110
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (VAN)X1120.00%53411000.54000000011002
Nick Suzuki (R) (SJ )X0046.83%205286000.47110001200011
Filip Chytil (ARI)X0042.86%21555000.50000000091010
Kevin Labanc (CHI)X0054.55%33295000.59000000022010
Jeff Petry (MIN)X200.00%02139100.260000000115010
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X0039.29%28146000.360000001110010
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX0145.16%311918000.331100000135201
Haydn Fleury (R) (NYR)X000.00%03929000.31000001100000
Adrian Kempe (WAS)X0057.58%33445000.44000001100000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X000.00%21740000.260000000221011
Nate Thompson (STL)X0055.52%3081010000.47000000052000
Neal Pionk (CHI)X000.00%01639000.280000000222005
Josh Morrissey (Mon)X000.00%0639000.310000000181000
Zach Hyman (Det)X0062.50%8195000.890000000157200
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X2050.00%18129000.450000001120010
Connor Brown (Det)X0240.00%15367000.44250000011002
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X0045.64%241195100.5500000001810102
Kevin Hayes (CHI)X3153.16%79454000.450000000104121
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Mon)X3051.43%702710000.42220001100001
Mikael Granlund (Det)X1248.39%31189000.460000001160001
Oskar Lindblom (ANA)X2036.36%11243000.75010000120121
Craig Smith (WIN)X0250.00%222110000.32020000160101
Ivan Provorov (CHI)X200.00%01730000.340000001140110
Jordan Kyrou (R) (DAL)X0028.57%7102000.58000000120000
Corey Perry (COL)X0142.86%7103000.55030000150001
Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X100.00%01429000.300000000102210
Nico Hischier (LAS)X0051.90%3432012000.42130000081102
Max Comtois (R) (PHI)X0148.54%103194000.54000000420001
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0039.37%127402000.48010001100000
Boone Jenner (Mon)X1053.54%3531511000.30010000011200
Nate Schmidt (WIN)X000.00%01135000.240001000156001
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X000.00%0927000.300000001100001
Duncan Keith (COL)X000.00%01142000.310000001280010
Ian Cole (VAN)X000.00%01041000.240000000332010
Brett Connolly (WAS)X1248.39%31153000.354600000104001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (COL)X2053.90%3972312000.32000000052011
Jeff Carter (ANA)X2045.45%11184000.53000000066011
Oskar Sundqvist (WIN)X1046.41%1532515100.35000001100012
Nick Foligno (LAS)X0043.40%53258000.37000000052022
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000.00%02333000.32000000086210
Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X1045.70%186225000.61000000011100
Ryan Pulock (Bos)X200.00%01824000.24000000043100
Colin White (CAL)X2045.34%322165000.41000002200110
Kaapo Kakko (R) (Tor)X0141.28%3443815000.311400002180200
MacKenzie Weegar (Det)X110.00%02026000.270001000144000
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X000.00%05235000.2200000002113000
Brady Skjei (Ott)X000.00%01914000.41000000031002
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X0053.31%332612000.440000101150100
Marco Scandella (CAL)X000.00%0733000.27000000022002
Ryan Graves (WIN)X100.00%0923000.28000001100001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X000.00%02129000.23000000120101
Valtteri Filppula (Tor)X0061.90%21710000.30110000076001
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X100.00%01125000.270000000252001
J.T. Compher (NJ )X0052.21%3621912000.360000000198100
Mattias Ekholm (FLO)X000.00%0319000.280000003170000
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X010.00%0937000.25001000250101
Joel Edmundson (NJ )X100.00%0525000.27000000083010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ )X000.00%01027000.270000000311000
Eric Robinson (R) (SJ )X1038.40%586159000.28000000022001
Luca Sbisa (DAL)X000.00%0219000.4200000003210000
Matt Roy (LAS)X000.00%0229000.270000000334000
Nazem Kadri (CAR)X2057.06%177354000.41000001200011
Blake Coleman (LAS)X2060.00%102815000.33000000022122
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X1152.94%34145000.4323000001212010
Cody Glass (R) (EDM)X0148.45%2582210000.293400000136003
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X0042.86%35299000.260000100118000
Roope Hintz (Mon)X1049.32%2962611000.36000000130100
Lawson Crouse (Det)X1042.31%261810000.37000000066001
Blake Comeau (CBJ)X0040.00%25188000.36000000051000
Dale Weise (Ott)X1040.71%253711000.25000010041101
Matt Nieto (DAL)X2045.83%241916100.31020001100002
Andreas Athanasiou (CBJ)X1042.86%154399000.410000000113001
Chris Tierney (DAL)X1048.44%353209000.280100000132001
Marcus Johansson (Det)X1048.40%188298000.38000000021011
Brayden McNabb (STL)X010.00%01242000.200000000121001
Alexander Steen (Tam)X0057.14%21269000.310100000114000
Martin Necas (R) (PHI)X1037.16%18377000.480000000224000
Luke Kunin (R) (Det)X1044.75%181235000.501100000151000
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X0037.43%179249000.3900000001710000
Martin Marincin (WAS)X000.00%0219000.290000000223000
Dylan DeMelo (CAL)X000.00%0633000.240000000111002
Connor Murphy (Det)X000.00%0739000.22000000140001
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%0522000.22000000022000
Adam Pelech (MIN)X000.00%0645000.20000000055000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X000.00%0428000.320000000322000
Radko Gudas (PIT)X000.00%0327000.310000000331000
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X0047.83%232910000.25000000011110
Ryan Donato (VAN)X1030.77%13205000.45040000022010
Mikko Koivu (CHI)X0056.30%3411111100.29000000054000
Vince Dunn (DAL)X000.00%01428000.210000000126000
Patrick Marleau (COL)X0044.00%251011000.25000000150001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (LAS)X1138.28%3032410000.28000010081010
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0040.00%4025000.380000001170000
Keith Yandle (NYI)X000.00%0427000.210000000115101
Josh Archibald (LA )X1081.82%11329100.37000000022000
Warren Foegele (CHI)X0053.33%15195000.38000000055001
Matt Calvert (Det)X0040.00%5175000.42000001100100
Brad Hunt (VAN)X100.00%02520000.28000000031000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X1050.00%6128000.31000000061000
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X1046.15%13319000.35000000011010
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0149.77%2151010000.351200000291100
Sean Kuraly (LA )X0049.07%10894000.4800000001210002
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X0050.00%2136000.39000000085001
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X1038.46%261013000.240000002110001
Josh Bailey (CAR)X0044.00%25302000.35000000210001
Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X0046.67%15354000.400000000217001
Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X100.00%0423000.250000000238001
Michael Raffl (SJ )X1050.00%18389000.27000000210010
Andrew Copp (LAS)X1055.26%190155000.36000000099000
Brandon Tanev (COL)X0071.43%143313000.34000001100001
Zach Sanford (NJ )X0043.90%41217000.390000000128001
John Klingberg (FLO)X000.00%0710000.330000000181000
Mikael Backlund (FLO)X0051.17%34267000.32000000064001
Olli Maatta (Ott)X000.00%02240000.20000000041001
Esa Lindell (LA )X010.00%0529000.180000002170000
Jason Demers (COL)X000.00%0435000.200000000273001
Matt Dumba (EDM)X000.00%0923000.200000000111000
Ivan Barbashev (WIN)X0053.76%173208000.4200000001111011
Rasmus Andersson (NYR)X000.00%02443000.18000000033010
Thomas Chabot (ARI)X000.00%01219000.220000000321000
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X000.00%01134000.1600000003310010
Alex Goligoski (Det)X000.00%0728000.190000001330011
P.K. Subban (MIN)X000.00%01623000.200000001330000
Adam Lowry (ARI)X1048.74%1991612000.24000000011100
Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X1033.33%3231000.4700100001212100
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X0053.33%1569000.2400000001811001
Colton Sissons (ARI)X0055.17%2988000.24000000044000
Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X000.00%01533000.160000000106001
Carson Soucy (R) (NAS)X100.00%0932000.1900000001010011
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (FLO)X0070.00%101411000.410000000111111
Derek Stepan (STL)X0160.00%10437000.38000001100002
Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0152.33%1722210000.370000000272001
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X1054.55%22228000.27010000210001
Nic Dowd (COL)X0150.38%133214000.410000000236000
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (CAR)X1057.14%72410000.27000000140010
Slater Koekkoek (Mon)X000.00%0325000.250000000303000
Jack Johnson (DAL)X000.00%0435000.1700000001810002
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%01425000.190000000234000
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X0046.15%523512000.25110000011000
Philippe Myers (R) (NYI)X100.00%0227000.250000000224000
Christopher Tanev (LAS)X000.00%0226000.25000000081100
Jon Merrill (MIN)X000.00%0632000.200000000117001
Taylor Fedun (Tam)X000.00%01725000.160000000224000
Marcus Sorensen (R) (CBJ)X0031.25%322010000.280000000249000
Sean Walker (NJ )X000.00%0214000.26000000022000
Kirby Dach (R) (NYI)X0050.53%19065000.380200000322000
Aaron Ekblad (CAR)X000.00%01628000.140000000332100
Damon Severson (NJ )X000.00%0816000.180000002330000
Nick Leddy (COL)X000.00%01325000.140000000335000
Mike Reilly (CBJ)X000.00%0829000.180000001330000
Evan Rodrigues (Tam)X1045.67%127159000.18000000022110
Max Domi (FLO)X0053.85%26145000.2600000001212001
Alex Chiasson (WIN)X0150.00%658000.22000000077001
William Carrier (R) (NYR)X2060.00%20285000.19030000077011
Cedric Paquette (BUF)X1054.45%29267000.24000000044010
Brock McGinn (Ott)X0037.25%51234000.2533000001010011
Michael Grabner (NJ )X1042.86%7143000.40000000077000
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X1153.27%413816000.211100000177000
Josh Norris (R) (STL)X1016.67%6137000.56000001100000
Andrew Shaw (Tor)X1042.31%26210000.20000000011011
Tyler Johnson (LA )X0053.42%1613110000.250000000111000
Julien Gauthier (R) (Ott)X0073.33%1596000.220000002170010
Joe Thornton (WIN)X0155.68%1762510000.2501000001919100
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0059.09%222924000.21000000022010
Andrew Ladd (NYR)X1011.11%9189000.27000000011010
Austin Watson (VAN)X0044.44%986000.31000100062001
Conor Sheary (STL)X0033.33%6310000.36000000180010
Sammy Blais (R) (EDM)X0046.15%13128000.22000000011100
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Tam)X0044.28%341239000.16350000011000
Josh Anderson (LA )X00100.00%233000.4200000001111001
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X010.00%0322000.16000000011000
David Kampf (LAS)X0054.64%9772000.36000000011000
Leo Komarov (WAS)X0053.49%8631000.39000000065000
Cody Ceci (Ott)X000.00%0339000.150000000154001
Brett Pesce (LA )X000.00%0532000.170000000107000
Devin Shore (DAL)X0036.36%11156000.310000000161000
Mike Matheson (LA )X000.00%01828000.200000000164000
Michael Stone (PHI)X000.00%0321000.190000000175000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (PHI)X000.00%0127000.170000000234001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (PHI)X0047.62%23126000.290000000282000
Jordan Martinook (BUF)X0045.52%145255000.280000000316000
Kris Russell (BUF)X000.00%0330000.240000000324001
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X000.00%0119000.160000000328000
TJ Brodie (EDM)X000.00%0841000.150000000336000
Madison Bowey (Tam)X000.00%0717000.160000001330000
Justin Braun (COL)X000.00%01235000.160000000337000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAR)X000.00%0213000.1600000003312000
Andrej Sekera (SJ )X000.00%0218000.2300000003312000
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X000.00%0323000.2000000003310000
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X1136.36%11615000.19000000044001
Dominik Kahun (NYI)X1037.50%81815000.1800000001111001
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X0045.95%3742000.6801000002424030
Derek Grant (FLO)X1049.47%95164000.30000000011000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000.00%0433000.13000000022000
Danton Heinen (NJ )X2042.86%784000.29000002200110
Paul Byron (MIN)X0037.50%856000.290000000164000
Jason Spezza (FLO)X0046.15%1383000.28000000044000
Luke Glendening (BUF)X1056.70%194136000.21000000044000
Brian Boyle (Mon)X1075.00%8132000.360000000114000
Troy Terry (CHI)X1062.50%8123000.30000000055010
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R) (PHI)X0047.75%17865000.30000001100000
Dakota Mermis (EDM)X000.00%0235000.200000000198000
Jake Gardiner (WAS)X000.00%0514000.12000000054001
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X010.00%0129000.150000000253100
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Tor)X000.00%0335000.100000000299000
Adam Boqvist (R) (Tor)X000.00%0818000.1400000001310000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%0618000.25000000170000
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X1056.25%16176000.2800000001010000
Loui Eriksson (NAS)X0042.86%764000.3500000003216000
Vladimir Sobotka (NYR)X0044.84%3681619000.170000000137001
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X0050.00%4331000.2700000001010000
Marcus Pettersson (PIT)X010.00%0421000.140000000282000
Erik Cernak (PIT)X000.00%0221000.16000000082001
Erik Johnson (PIT)X000.00%0214000.280000001160000
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X000.00%0216000.200000000241000
Calvin de Haan (STL)X000.00%0723000.180000000304000
Oscar Fantenberg (WAS)X000.00%028000.290100000312000
Ron Hainsey (ANA)X000.00%0329000.130100000318001
Matthew Benning (ANA)X000.00%0124000.170000000314000
Marc Staal (CAL)X000.00%0740000.120000101320001
Caleb Jones (NYI)X000.00%0121000.180000000328000
Riley Nash (WAS)X0052.80%250205000.180000000324000
Seth Jones (Mon)X000.00%0913000.190000000326000
Alex Biega (DAL)X000.00%0226000.180000000328000
John Moore (CAR)X000.00%0717000.170000000321000
Noah Hanifin (FLO)X000.00%0120000.180000000326000
David Savard (DAL)X000.00%0330000.130000000323000
Stephen Johns (CHI)X000.00%0222000.190000000325000
John Marino (R) (Bos)X000.00%0724000.140000000323000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (Bos)X000.00%0315000.1800000003212000
Korbinian Holzer (CBJ)X000.00%0725000.130100000331000
Nick Holden (Det)X000.00%0521000.1400000003311000
Brandon Montour (Det)X000.00%01538000.110000000332001
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X000.00%02430000.140000000339001
Justin Holl (R) (COL)X000.00%01141000.1101000003316001
Jordan Greenway (LA )X0042.11%1965000.15000000011001
Alex Nylander (R) (CAL)X0037.50%16211000.1700000002323000
Ryan Hartman (NJ )X0144.76%10568000.20000001100000
Gabriel Bourque (Tor)X0136.84%1999000.11000002200001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X0046.67%90124000.1901000002314000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X0038.24%34143000.2200000002322000
Nicolas Roy (R) (CAR)X1041.12%10752000.2000000002412010
Radim Simek (LAS)X010.00%009000.43000000071010
Nathan Beaulieu (SJ )X010.00%0319000.15000000099001
Brandon Dubinsky (NYR)X0037.50%72210000.1900000002215100
Barclay Goodrow (Mon)X0045.00%20173000.13000010075000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000.00%01134000.080000000113000
Michael Amadio (R) (BUF)X0035.71%14188000.15000000064000
Josh Leivo (Bos)X0028.57%7257000.24010000044010
Jay Bouwmeester (NAS)X000.00%0611000.1300000001313010
Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X000.00%0422000.0900000003028100
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0032.73%552014000.1201000002412001
Isac Lundestrom (R) (NYR)X0047.31%1673012000.140000000181000
Phillip Danault (SJ )X0056.97%16553000.56010000094000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Ott)X000.00%0516000.210000000114000
Troy Stecher (PIT)X000.00%0320000.110000000259000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (CBJ)X000.00%0310000.16000003300000
Cody Eakin (DAL)X0061.76%102165000.2100000003215000
Ben Chiarot (Bos)X000.00%0734000.100000000329000
Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X0035.71%28347000.131100001320000
Tucker Poolman (VAN)X000.00%0318000.120000000325000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%01222000.120000000325000
Ilya Lyubushkin (Mon)X000.00%0430000.080000001320001
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X000.00%0624000.110000000331000
Matt Irwin (COL)X000.00%0011000.150000000331000
Ryan Murray (NAS)X00100.00%1615000.1400000003319000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%025000.380000000333000
Miles Wood (CAL)X0034.38%32213000.22000010077000
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X0018.75%1634000.18000100088001
Colton Sceviour (PIT)X000.00%001001.33000000033000
Colin Wilson (WAS)X100.00%031000.52000000055000
Anthony Peluso (STL)X0125.00%422000.18000000099000
Chris Wagner (WIN)X0025.00%1227000.16000001100000
Mattias Janmark (LAS)X1033.33%394000.220000000231000
Nick Bjugstad (Tor)X1045.45%11311000.1001000002222000
Darren Helm (Mon)X0160.00%535000.21000000044001
Ryan Reaves (CAL)X1044.44%933000.160000000117000
Kurtis MacDermid (CAL)X000.00%0316000.0900001002611000
Jacob de la Rose (VAN)X0050.63%16093000.1300000002217000
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X0020.00%523000.190000001290001
Nicolas Hague (R) (CAR)X000.00%0530000.0700000001212000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X000.00%0210000.210000000100000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (NYR)X0066.67%311000.41000001100000
Jordie Benn (Det)X000.00%023000.240000100215000
Tyson Jost (PHI)X0041.74%21823000.170000000139000
Dennis Cholowski (Ott)X000.00%0412000.140000000136000
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X000.00%008000.260000000136000
Ethan Bear (R) (ARI)X000.00%026000.200000000156000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X000.00%0818000.1300000001915000
Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X000.00%0815000.1100000002114000
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%0215000.1200000002214010
Cal Clutterbuck (COL)X0050.00%846000.1700000002518000
Alexander True (R) (CBJ)X0045.54%11288000.140000000251000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%0520000.100000000299000
Christian Folin (Ott)X000.00%0812000.100000000308000
Johnny Boychuk (ANA)X000.00%0016000.080000000315000
David Backes (TOT)X0050.00%4239000.1302000003125000
Tyler Pitlick (ANA)X0042.35%8566000.150000000317000
Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X0025.00%4255000.160000000317000
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X0045.28%5351000.330000000326000
Zack Smith (BUF)X0038.46%133010000.100000000326000
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X000.00%0522000.0800000003215000
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X000.00%0123000.0800000003225000
Richard Panik (CAL)X0044.44%273921000.0900000003217000
Lias Andersson (Ott)X0041.38%145145000.1100000003218000
Mirco Mueller (NYR)X000.00%01324000.0800000003312000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%01215000.0801000003313000
Ben Hutton (SJ )X000.00%0628000.060000000338000
Riley Stillman (R) (LAS)X000.00%0229000.0900000003311000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (WIN)X000.00%0317000.080000000337000
Carl Hagelin (Det)X00100.00%162000.37000000077000
Riley Sheahan (ANA)X0051.72%2903000.17000000066000
Tyler Motte (DAL)X000.00%525000.18000000033000
Frans Nielsen (NAS)X0060.00%532000.22000001100001
Morgan Frost (R) (Bos)X0040.91%4420000.16000000055001
Christian Fischer (NAS)X000.00%413000.17000000033000
Noah Dobson (R) (DAL)X000.00%002100.2200000001818000
Derek Roy (CBJ)X0032.61%4621000.1400000001717000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0125.00%40229000.0507000001111000
David Gustafsson (R) (ARI)X1041.54%6530000.11000000055000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAL)X000.00%0324000.04003020044010
Shawn Matthias (Ott)X010.00%405000.1100000001717001
Ondrej Kase (CAR)X0060.00%5233000.07000000011000
Trevor Lewis (SJ )X0033.33%30128000.0400000002828000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%011000.65000000081000
Zach Nastasiuk (R) (LA )X0025.00%402000.24000000050000
Tim Heed (CAL)X000.00%003000.18000000011000
Brad Boyes (Tor)X0042.86%703000.18000000065000
Colin Blackwell (LAS)X00100.00%121000.37000000080000
Dion Phaneuf (NYR)X000.00%026000.18000000097000
Jan Rutta (CAR)X000.00%028000.120000000207000
Bryan Little (Det)X0037.50%16113000.150000000121000
Jordan Schmaltz (CBJ)X000.00%005000.19000000000000
Mark Fistric (Tor)X000.00%005000.160000000161000
Mike Green (WIN)X000.00%044000.1400000001814000
Brandon Davidson (CBJ)X000.00%019000.0800000002220001
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CAR)X000.00%0416000.050000000229000
Sam Gagner (Tam)X00100.00%281000.150000000232000
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%0727000.040000000267001
Trent Frederic (R) (Ott)X0038.46%3953000.110000000264000
Simon Gamache (Tor)X0043.33%3010000.1600000002924000
Zemgus Girgensons (PIT)X0030.93%9793000.0900000002925000
John Hayden (BUF)X0050.00%653000.080000000317000
Anthony Bitetto (BUF)X000.00%0429000.030000000325000
Travis Dermott (BUF)X000.00%01616000.0400000003215000
Brett Howden (CHI)X0047.83%13832000.0700000003231000
Josh Manson (Tor)X000.00%0119000.060000000329000
Jakob Lilja (R) (ARI)X0037.50%862000.100000000325000
Jujhar Khaira (STL)X0038.39%11252000.070000000338000
Tobias Rieder (NYR)X0062.50%16366000.050000000331000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X000.00%006000.130000000332000
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X000.00%0114000.0500000003329000
Cody Franson (CAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X000.00%001000.00000001100000
Mark Barberio (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000065000
Stanislav Galiev (NYR)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Nathan Gerbe (Bos)X000.00%010000.00000000810000
Colin Miller (BUF)X000.00%010000.00000000140000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Nicklas Jensen (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Barrett Hayton (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brent Seabrook (LAS)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Justin Bailey (ARI)X000.00%110000.00000000120000
Andreas Englund (LA )X000.00%003000.00000000083000
Colton White (R) (Ott)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Juuso Riikola (NJ )X000.00%004000.00000000130000
Mikey Anderson (R) (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Anthony Angello (R) (NYR)X0040.00%540000.00000000033000
Yannick Weber (CHI)X000.00%014000.00000000390000
Dalton Prout (CHI)X000.00%003000.00000001100000
Travis Boyd (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000310000
Antti Suomela (Mon)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Michael Frolik (CHI)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Jordan Oesterle (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anton Volchenkov (CBJ)X000.00%000000.000000000236000
Mark Fraser (Tor)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Brandon Gormley (NYR)X000.00%035000.00000000280000
Drew Stafford (WIN)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Erik Gudbranson (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Morgan Geekie (R) (NYR)X0039.58%4861000.00000001100000
Alexander Volkov (R) (EDM)X0033.33%302000.0000000001212000
Dalton Smith (Ott)X00100.00%242000.0000000001818000
Matt Martin (CAL)X000.00%211000.0000000001818000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (ARI)X000.00%035000.0000000001818000
Jakub Kindl (STL)X000.00%016000.0000000001919000
Andrew MacDonald (CBJ)X00100.00%115000.0000000001616000
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X0033.33%630000.0000000002121000
Justin Schultz (Tor)X000.00%0117000.0000000002525000
Alan Quine (Tor)X0036.05%8601000.0000000002626000
Sean Bergenheim (Tor)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Victor Mete (SJ )X000.00%015000.0000000003127000
Zach Bogosian (EDM)X000.00%1112000.0000000002828001
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X0057.14%72514000.0000000003131000
Adam Erne (R) (NYI)X0050.00%414000.0000000003232000
Adam Larsson (ARI)X000.00%014000.0000000003232000
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X0041.71%17553000.0000000003232000
Dan Hamhuis (SJ )X000.00%003000.0001000003333000
Mark Jankowski (SJ )X0053.13%9649000.0000000003333000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell (COL)62200.9461.2728301611165011.0003429030
Pavel Francouz (ANA)2315530.9351.8314134443664319310.73719238542
Darcy Kuemper (NYI)73120.9351.84391001218583010.7504626101
Carter Hart (ANA)86020.9341.584950213198107100.8758823102
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (MIN)43100.9342.2524020913761000.0000429201
Braden Holtby (DAL)127310.9341.787060121318158010.77891121211
Thomas Greiss (EDM)1915400.9311.7611600234493242300.818111914222
Scott Darling (NYR)20100.9303.26740045732010.000014000
Tristan Jarry (R) (FLO)2722320.9271.8716340151694322310.5008275421
Juuse Saros (NAS)33181220.9262.0919552568924428200.57173301121
Antti Raanta (TOT)24101040.9262.0714514350678324210.667182410621
Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)2719530.9252.0916040056745349400.68816275612
Jonathan Bernier (Ott)137600.9242.067882027356175210.8758137231
Mikko Koskinen (MIN)2919730.9232.0417662160781385310.46213293712
Cam Talbot (CAL)156720.9231.909142229375189000.80010158112
Jaroslav Halak (Tor)2261330.9222.2613290150645297220.45511220220
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (VAN)1912610.9222.2411270042539236110.66761914410
John Gibson (WIN)32171230.9222.1219270368869411110.75929321531
Petr Mrazek (Tam)155230.9212.097740027340138100.364111023211
Carter Hutton (FLO)53110.9202.16305001113770000.6673527011
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)33141270.9192.0820182270866408010.52619330522
Philipp Grubauer (LA )2212730.9192.4013480054666326100.53315222310
Thatcher Demko (PHI)1610420.9192.309650137456235010.5004167201
Jonathan Quick (STL)26101410.9192.3015372159725356210.5717258410
Jordan Binnington (DAL)2110920.9172.6312332254653312300.25042110402
Joonas Korpisalo (CBJ)2110640.9162.5212382152619315100.78614206132
David Rittich (LAS)85110.9162.11455011619088000.3333726102
Ben Bishop (Ott)1961210.9162.3111442244521250000.40051913220
Semyon Varlamov (WAS)85300.9152.254790118213101100.0000824200
Tuukka Rask (NJ )2617810.9142.3415670261706307400.6676267402
Martin Jones (VAN)157520.9132.268762233379179000.500101419200
Connor Hellebuyck (LAS)2613940.9132.3915574062712316210.58312267322
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (Mon)74100.9102.07348001213467000.6673527000
Matt Murray (CHI)2215700.9092.1912882447514251000.00002210121
Pekka Rinne (COL)29111350.9082.4817152271770349100.4005294261
Henrik Lundqvist (CAL)93500.9062.865030124256110100.000089111
Frederik Andersen (PHI)1711420.9062.7910300048510235200.33361716012
Anton Khudobin (CAL)93510.9052.425210121221102000.0002915101
Anders Nilsson (Det)2614930.9032.5715850168704338300.58817260412
Sergei Bobrovsky (NYI)2615740.9032.4115652263652306200.78614266221
Jacob Markstrom (Det)72230.9023.204310023234104100.3333726011
Mike Smith (CHI)125500.9012.926370131313144001.00031022100
Robin Lehner (ARI)32121640.9012.7419482289896430100.63219320144
Carey Price (BUF)3091820.8992.7617822182814377100.83312293312
Ilya Samsonov (R) (PIT)2111820.8992.8812520060594284110.66715217111
Brian Elliott (CBJ)73300.8993.20356001918896000.0000627110
Jimmy Howard (LA )107210.8992.346150124237122000.75081013111
Curtis McElhinney (WIN)21000.8971.9692203299100.0000132000
Alex Stalock (WAS)2413920.8962.7814692168657301000.66715248100
Craig Anderson (SJ )61400.8963.21318001716377011.0004528000
Devan Dubnyk (SJ )29101440.8952.8517020081772379300.66718285310
Corey Crawford (TOT)2917740.8952.4917096171673284511.0005283101
Niko Hovinen (STL)83410.8942.91454002220792110.4005825110
Laurent Brossoit (Tor)102620.8933.045922030280137000.50021022020
Jake Allen (CBJ)72320.8902.61414011816477000.667370100
Igor Shesterkin (R) (PIT)91430.8903.095240127245107020.6676821100
Adin Hill (R) (NAS)10100.8893.4834002187000.0000033000
Cory Schneider (NYR)1521030.8863.408830050439214000.636111518101
Antti Niemi (EDM)1431100.8823.798402053448237000.00001419011
Ryan Miller (NJ )75200.8762.82425412016190101.0003726000
Jeff Zatkoff (Tam)2341720.8634.0412340083608306100.46213239111
Linus Ullmark (BUF)31200.8493.111540185324000.0000329100
Jack Campbell (Bos)20100.7955.97800083919000.0000131000
Brent Krahn (Tor)10000.0009.421300220000.0000010000