Pro LeadersLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 09:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Eichel (FLO)X32213152302155456109235619.27%1570722.10279998202775
2Evgeni Malkin (NJ )X33242549124004368113355221.24%1567920.573710993101644
3Jake Guentzel (CHI)X32252247201404943121339420.66%1765920.60641017105101222
4Kyle Connor (FLO)X3220264630100424084314323.81%1567421.07167798202545
5David Pastrnak (FLO)X32212445292405528116367518.10%1670522.0392111898011274
6Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X33212445142007824124407716.94%1163519.2358132680202257
7Patrick Kane (WAS)X3222224493005545123416917.89%1374423.2658132496101256
8Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X3313314415175617197335413.40%2176523.1847111577101261
9Brayden Point (MIN)X3319244312401648106399317.92%1863219.1687152480011147
10Mark Scheifele (Mon)X32202242141802649109326218.35%1369421.7064101374000183
11Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X2825154018605220138348418.12%1054419.4357122163000118
12Artemi Panarin (WIN)X331921404203839120425615.83%1971221.585272211000008
13Bryan Rust (Mon)X32201636161404535105296219.05%862519.5343788500027
14Roman Josi (NYI)X321620366260557588353418.18%4384626.44651121123033073
15Sean Couturier (VAN)X33181735111404278109326316.51%2071421.6433610750115116
16Patrik Laine (PHI)X3315203511100411979364818.99%547814.4956111581101432
17Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X321223353360367473273616.44%4387627.380446110011076
18Mitchell Marner (PIT)X33112435-4403058102385810.78%2177223.400771090000050
19Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X321816342204161120287615.00%1966920.893471053202562
20Evgenii Dadonov (LA )X32161834300162397216016.49%554617.051672491101110
21Anthony Mantha (NJ )X3312223491007233111327510.81%1462218.844610129300004
22Sidney Crosby (CHI)X2810243413100253867204214.93%646216.5126857401108
23John Carlson (NJ )X33826341320043849258488.70%5287926.65145161040114112
24Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X321518330405545114315313.16%1779524.8534718105000175
25John Tavares (WAS)X3214193310404154122365311.48%958218.2066121992000022
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Thomas Greiss (EDM)1915400.9311.7611600234493242300.818111914
2Pavel Francouz (ANA)2315530.9351.8314134443664319310.73719238
3Tristan Jarry (R) (FLO)2722320.9271.8716340151694322310.5008275
4Mikko Koskinen (MIN)2919730.9232.0417662160781385310.46213293
5Antti Raanta (TOT)24101040.9262.0714514350678324210.667182410
6Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)33141270.9192.0820182270866408010.52619330
7Juuse Saros (NAS)33181220.9262.0919552568924428200.5717330
8Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)2719530.9252.0916040056745349400.68816275
9John Gibson (WIN)32171230.9222.1219270368869411110.75929321
10Matt Murray (CHI)2215700.9092.1912882447514251000.00002210