Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Thursday, September 17, 2020 at 09:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX33161632-2607437159519110.06%1473422.2565112792000083
David KrejciX3171219126020509125417.69%1650916.4304442900007
Tyler ToffoliX338816-240303563275812.70%961618.6734799300002
Paul StastnyX3351015-1240476310936824.59%1961818.73022877000371
Tom WilsonX338412-952097338333559.64%956117.01112138010110
Corey PerryX333710234034194010317.50%536110.950000100001
Duncan KeithX331910016025574213182.38%3564219.470000200001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3363904030506519319.23%755716.890228630002127
Patrick MarleauX33437-1112030295011208.00%756517.12202578000017
Brandon TanevX3325742055235417283.70%841412.5500000000239
Jason DemersX33167-146041533610222.78%4470621.39123774000281
Nic DowdX33246-612030254111264.88%32918.830000000006
Nick LeddyX3306606038503815210.00%3486126.09000599000082
Justin BraunX33055020324629980.00%2861618.660226720112119
Andrew CoglianoX33134-6100915318213.23%42858.6500003000120
Justin Holl (R)X33044-1516039442912180.00%4774722.640226990001112
Matt IrwinX33033212037299270.00%1641112.4700001000012
Cal ClutterbuckX25022-5100361413590.00%52399.5600000000033
Erik GudbransonX10000000000010.00%050.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX6142.86%567117010.87130000021821
David KrejciX0054.66%6332911000.75000000011012
Tyler ToffoliX0030.30%332811000.52020000042011
Paul StastnyX1153.00%4344718000.49010001200201
Tom WilsonX2043.86%57526000.43000000011112
Corey PerryX0142.86%7103000.55030000150001
Duncan KeithX000.00%01142000.310000001280010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2053.90%3972312000.32000000052011
Patrick MarleauX0044.00%251011000.25000000150001
Brandon TanevX0071.43%143313000.34000001100001
Jason DemersX000.00%0435000.200000000273001
Nic DowdX0150.38%133214000.410000000236000
Nick LeddyX000.00%01325000.140000000335000
Justin BraunX000.00%01235000.160000000337000
Andrew CoglianoX1056.25%16176000.2800000001010000
Justin Holl (R)X000.00%01141000.1101000003316001
Matt IrwinX000.00%0011000.150000000331000
Cal ClutterbuckX0050.00%846000.1700000002518000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell62200.9461.2728301611165011.0003429030
Pekka Rinne29111350.9082.4817152271770349100.4005294261

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX32252247201404943121339420.66%1765920.60641017105101222
Sidney CrosbyX2810243413100253867204214.93%646216.5126857401108
Travis KonecnyX329122115200611964114214.06%1060118.79055610600000
Mathew BarzalX3261117116055207027388.57%854016.8910189200000
Nick SchmaltzX328816-120183961204213.11%1254116.9100078700003
Sam ReinhartX327916140282169154110.14%652316.3402268900000
Kevin LabancX32471101001886015306.67%337411.690110900002
Neal PionkX3211011-5160102595122311.96%3977624.240005119000051
Kevin HayesX325510212052297220446.94%944914.04101215101153
Ivan ProvorovX263710102036503117229.68%3959222.77112598112186
Morgan RiellyX32191092003741341772.94%2766620.81011386000060
Michal KempnyX32088131401849121180.00%3149915.59000218011034
Mikko KoivuX32437040244336162211.11%948115.030000120001115
Warren FoegeleX32347-410036274210287.14%836411.39000010112113
Troy TerryX322240208144210214.76%22668.3100004000127
Stephen JohnsX3204412140533017660.00%2642313.210000200000
Brett HowdenX32011-110014910160.00%22678.350000100002
Yannick WeberX3000-100271030.00%26822.8200001000013
Dalton ProutX3000100380120.00%65016.7900000000012
Michael FrolikX4000100012100.00%1358.700000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX4246.00%504411021.43000004500821
Sidney CrosbyX2261.05%534377001.47000000540152
Travis KonecnyX3150.00%282710000.70000000083323
Mathew BarzalX2049.43%437457000.63010000082202
Nick SchmaltzX1054.17%24152000.59110001300002
Sam ReinhartX1054.17%24367000.61000000120022
Kevin LabancX0054.55%33295000.59000000022010
Neal PionkX000.00%01639000.280000000222005
Kevin HayesX3153.16%79454000.450000000104121
Ivan ProvorovX200.00%01730000.340000001140110
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0927000.300000001100001
Michal KempnyX000.00%0428000.320000000322000
Mikko KoivuX0056.30%3411111100.29000000054000
Warren FoegeleX0053.33%15195000.38000000055001
Troy TerryX1062.50%8123000.30000000055010
Stephen JohnsX000.00%0222000.190000000325000
Brett HowdenX0047.83%13832000.0700000003231000
Yannick WeberX000.00%014000.00000000390000
Dalton ProutX000.00%003000.00000001100000
Michael FrolikX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2215700.9092.1912882447514251000.00002210121
Mike Smith125500.9012.926370131313144001.00031022100

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX3313314415175617197335413.40%2176523.1847111577101261
Alex OvechkinX2825154018605220138348418.12%1054419.4357122163000118
Jared SpurgeonX32111728-6255397397343811.34%5581925.595491782101575
James NealX33101424200564210435569.62%964019.38123878000023
Travis ZajacX3351217-1010042667423346.76%2363819.33022364101237
Joonas DonskoiX334711110040437717475.19%1560618.37022166200016
Mark PysykX332911-76037755232163.85%4484725.672131080000158
Blake ComeauX28358-418046243619208.33%1644315.8300004011181
Andreas AthanasiouX33358-76016216915474.35%538911.790000101102
Viktor ArvidssonX33617-812030297726337.79%1055916.9400085500000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X33156-58028364012292.50%642212.8000000000024
Mike ReillyX3306651602856205180.00%3867920.56000056011079
Jake McCabe (TOT)X32314-61803270385147.89%4061619.26101472000273
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X27202-101602755295126.90%3251118.93101465000260
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X511242051590211.11%810521.0800007000013
Korbinian HolzerX3304423005530218120.00%3461918.75000538000145
Dryden HuntX33213-41202317222119.09%92768.38000015000026
Alexander Yelesin (R)X250330004277240.00%1437014.7900004011042
Alexander True (R)X25022-500825111170.00%428811.5300001000141
Derek RoyX23101-56010761216.67%01466.330000100008
Milan Lucic (TOT)X27101-716059152714203.70%540615.0400065500001
__Milan Lucic (MIN)X5000020612230.00%1499.810000000000
__Milan Lucic (NYR)X17101-512034132210124.55%426915.8200064700001
__Milan Lucic (CBJ)X5000-2201913250.00%08817.630000800000
Jordan SchmaltzX12011040212000.00%51058.750000000001
Brandon DavidsonX22011-52042310220.00%2326311.97011118000014
Anton VolchenkovX5000000000000.00%081.520000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX21000-1801183210.00%721510.220000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2151.65%8464127201.15050101200522
Alex OvechkinX3141.67%48527031.47340002200544
Jared SpurgeonX200.00%03044010.68000000011251
James NealX2045.71%354814000.75130000230102
Travis ZajacX2153.88%3992217000.53130001100102
Joonas DonskoiX0039.29%28146000.360000001110010
Mark PysykX000.00%21740000.260000000221011
Blake ComeauX0040.00%25188000.36000000051000
Andreas AthanasiouX1042.86%154399000.410000000113001
Viktor ArvidssonX0047.83%232910000.25000000011110
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0031.25%322010000.280000000249000
Mike ReillyX000.00%0829000.180000001330000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000.00%0433000.13000000022000
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X000.00%0428000.08000000022
__Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000.00%005000.38000000022
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0725000.130100000331000
Dryden HuntX0038.24%34143000.2200000002322000
Alexander Yelesin (R)X000.00%0310000.16000003300000
Alexander True (R)X0045.54%11288000.140000000251000
Derek RoyX0032.61%4621000.1400000001717000
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0125.00%40229000.0507000001111000
__Milan Lucic (MIN)X000.00%133000.0000000001111
__Milan Lucic (NYR)X0125.00%36184000.0707000001111
__Milan Lucic (CBJ)X0033.33%312000.0000000001111
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%005000.19000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%019000.0800000002220001
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%000000.000000000236000
Andrew MacDonaldX00100.00%115000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2110640.9162.5212382152619315100.78614206132
Jake Allen72320.8902.61414011816477000.667370100
Brian Elliott73300.8993.20356001918896000.0000627110

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitry OrlovX3312425822055859346531.08%5186126.080441398011265
Drake Batherson (R)X3314923-1180513989264915.73%2174022.4443710920002123
Noel AcciariX33118199180675285244612.94%1455316.751121475101641
Alexander WennbergX3081119810019298127509.88%1253417.81123663000286
Pat Maroon (R)X3341216-140057276926355.80%1165019.711341092101339
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X338715-440343269263911.59%945813.890000000001
__Tyler Ennis (Bos)X12101-20012519945.26%113411.130000000001
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X217714-240222750173514.00%832515.470000000000
Drake CaggiulaX338614-612052288929718.99%943013.02112613011140
Anton StralmanX3331013-36020685425185.56%3569921.17101870000090
Nate ThompsonX332911-64036242716197.41%1247114.26022150000038
Brayden McNabbX33268516065765615253.57%4979924.210004160002115
Mikkel BoedkerX33426900232525153016.00%549715.0610127500001
Derek StepanX33246-5209266023453.33%43199.6600001000124
Josh Norris (R)X17235000512249158.33%317810.500000000000
Conor ShearyX33235-5006124414214.55%02788.440000000000
Calvin de HaanX30044-210037382115140.00%2144814.9302218200004
Nikita ZaitsevX33123-41404654387112.63%3167620.47000370000068
Anthony PelusoX19112-66011553420.00%022711.960000000000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X33022-65204420117120.00%2148014.5400000000047
__Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X1001111009103130.00%215915.8700000000023
__Jarred Tinordi (NYR)X6000-380802200.00%49315.4400000000012
__Jarred Tinordi (STL)X17011-434027106490.00%1522813.4400000000011
Jujhar KhairaX33011-44034229120.00%73049.2200000000013
Jakub KindlX19000-41009136200.00%1028014.7500000000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%03639000.58000000061212
Drake Batherson (R)X2245.59%683615010.62030000011021
Noel AcciariX1150.81%3724511000.69330000022313
Alexander WennbergX3042.06%126499000.71010000022022
Pat Maroon (R)X0040.43%474513000.49020000011100
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1041.20%432299010.65000000051100
__Tyler Ennis (Bos)X00100.00%133000.15000000051
__Tyler Ennis (STL)X1041.07%431266010.86000000051
Drake CaggiulaX3050.00%28516000.65230000120021
Anton StralmanX010.00%01735000.370000001140021
Nate ThompsonX0055.52%3081010000.47000000052000
Brayden McNabbX010.00%01242000.200000000121001
Mikkel BoedkerX0053.33%1569000.2400000001811001
Derek StepanX0160.00%10437000.38000001100002
Josh Norris (R)X1016.67%6137000.56000001100000
Conor ShearyX0033.33%6310000.36000000180010
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0723000.180000000304000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%0422000.0900000003028100
Anthony PelusoX0125.00%422000.18000000099000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%01215000.0801000003313000
__Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X000.00%023000.1300000003313
__Jarred Tinordi (NYR)X000.00%064000.0000000003313
__Jarred Tinordi (STL)X000.00%048000.0901000003313
Jujhar KhairaX0038.39%11252000.070000000338000
Jakub KindlX000.00%016000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick26101410.9192.3015372159725356210.5717258410
Niko Hovinen83410.8942.91454002220792110.4005825110

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX3216132915220553089306517.98%859918.722351310100000
Anthony CirelliX3210182811140466175133513.33%854116.92336108600005
Dougie HamiltonX3014122618220375089343815.73%2068722.9133615106000019
Shea TheodoreX32719261733518497227169.72%3272522.6423513109000014
Teuvo TeravainenX3242125140027287516465.33%1361019.061341510000005
Alex KillornX2491221860352653143816.98%540816.98145959000023
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X32912217140293062254214.52%745914.3623566700002
__Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X1265112100131933142218.18%322618.8321354300001
__Ilya Kovalchuk (Bos)X203710540161129112010.34%423411.6802212400001
Ondrej PalatX3251116912067306412267.81%1761719.28224771011297
Jason ZuckerX329514180261775214612.00%835711.1700001500000
Filip ForsbergX3286147200492562203312.90%964420.14000399000040
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X285510-414054284592211.11%1136613.05123328000017
__Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X10549-38023163661513.89%519719.7112332800000
__Jayce Hawryluk (Bos)X18011-16031129370.00%61689.3500000000017
Ryan PulockX32369112039553417178.82%4373522.970223791015116
Casey CizikasX2727952355456288107.14%1241115.240000011211108
Johan Larsson (TOT)X32257-56033333111226.45%1039712.40101212101479
__Johan Larsson (Tam)X4213000771351015.38%28120.3210128101220
__Johan Larsson (Bos)X28044-5602626186120.00%831611.2700004000259
John Marino (R)X320443802766261490.00%2458418.26000074000375
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X32044260162315550.00%1943913.7100000000081
Josh LeivoX32123-40010133210273.13%62557.970000000010
Ben ChiarotX32033-4340474027890.00%3860618.9400005000085
Morgan Frost (R)X15101-42079531020.00%01228.130000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X2011120111100.00%33115.410000000000
__Carl Gunnarsson (Bos)X2011120111100.00%33115.410000000000
Nathan GerbeX1000000100000.00%088.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2051.98%581418010.97330000044521
Anthony CirelliX1048.67%4151612001.03000000210032
Dougie HamiltonX210.00%02233010.76000000130331
Shea TheodoreX010.00%02024000.72000000091132
Teuvo TeravainenX0146.34%414510000.82120000150212
Alex KillornX3037.50%8277001.03000002200131
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X1044.14%290355020.910000000163300
__Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X1044.13%281263020.970000000163
__Ilya Kovalchuk (Bos)X0044.44%992000.860000000163
Ondrej PalatX3056.76%372912000.52000000011004
Jason ZuckerX2233.33%9406000.78000001100230
Filip ForsbergX1040.82%49189000.43140001200002
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X0045.64%241195100.5500000001810102
__Jayce Hawryluk (NYR)X0045.57%237173100.9100000001810
__Jayce Hawryluk (Bos)X0050.00%422000.1200000001810
Ryan PulockX200.00%01824000.24000000043100
Casey CizikasX0053.31%332612000.440000101150100
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0149.77%2151010000.351200000291100
__Johan Larsson (Tam)X0145.71%7033000.741200000291
__Johan Larsson (Bos)X0051.72%14577000.250000000291
John Marino (R)X000.00%0724000.140000000323000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%0315000.1800000003212000
Josh LeivoX0028.57%7257000.24010000044010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0734000.100000000329000
Morgan Frost (R)X0040.91%4420000.16000000055001
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%011000.65000000081000
__Carl Gunnarsson (Bos)X000.00%011000.65000000081
Nathan GerbeX000.00%010000.00000000810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)2917740.8952.4917096171673284511.0005283101
__Corey Crawford (NYR)82410.8733.15438002318163000.000073
__Corey Crawford (Bos)2115330.9022.2712716148492221511.0005210
Jack Campbell20100.7955.97800083919000.0000131000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX32202242141802649109326218.35%1369421.7064101374000183
Bryan RustX32201636161404535105296219.05%862519.5343788500027
Evander KaneX3292130125401003371185112.68%1567821.19491321101011213
Jonathan HuberdeauX328614-560333871194411.27%1766920.890335832024121
Brian DumoulinX322121482042564314184.65%5087727.3914541130000113
Sebastian AhoX327512520172968203110.29%735811.1910138000143
Josh MorrisseyX321101144014532713173.70%3770522.021125750111120
Pierre-Luc DuboisX32551078037257324356.85%248215.05123985000235
Boone JennerX32281066061595710313.51%1267221.010224100011267
Roope HintzX32448-72021306324306.35%844813.990000000000
Slater KoekkoekX321569160303415446.67%1849015.300000000000
Brenden DillonX32055-23207137191170.00%2062519.53022175000069
Brendan GallagherX283144009101761417.65%51184.20112226000114
Brian BoyleX32224-12016141861411.11%02216.890000000001
Seth JonesX320440005463216150.00%2641412.9500000000212
Barclay GoodrowX32123-757564233714262.70%1045614.240000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX320338607150201090.00%4177324.160002112000176
Darren HelmX32112-24081674614.29%11875.850000000000
Antti SuomelaX4000000030000.00%0102.590000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX3053.06%6864110011.21330001300533
Bryan RustX5256.25%324614001.15130002200363
Evander KaneX2144.90%494710000.88250000370132
Jonathan HuberdeauX0147.19%1783512000.42250001100031
Brian DumoulinX000.00%01552100.32000001100013
Sebastian AhoX3053.66%412512000.67000000230123
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%0639000.310000000181000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3051.43%702710000.42220001100001
Boone JennerX1053.54%3531511000.30010000011200
Roope HintzX1049.32%2962611000.36000000130100
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%0325000.250000000303000
Brenden DillonX000.00%0119000.160000000328000
Brendan GallagherX0045.95%3742000.6801000002424030
Brian BoyleX1075.00%8132000.360000000114000
Seth JonesX000.00%0913000.190000000326000
Barclay GoodrowX0045.00%20173000.13000010075000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%0430000.080000001320001
Darren HelmX0160.00%535000.21000000044001
Antti SuomelaX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)74100.9102.07348001213467000.6673527000
Marc-Andre Fleury2719530.9252.0916040056745349400.68816275612

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX33181735111404278109326316.51%2071421.6433610750115116
Patric HornqvistX331313269100652395305413.68%1158917.8511287500024
Lars EllerX331011213200364588194511.36%1755716.88123464000329
Joe PavelskiX3251520118040319133525.49%1368521.4112310731017107
Calle JarnkrokX33881610023369036608.89%752615.9411266400018
Jake MuzzinX3341115350078615216157.69%4580924.50224583011283
Kyle TurrisX335813480301539102712.82%337511.350000000000
Dustin BrownX33491338087386227336.45%955116.69123464000421
Will ButcherX3311112112014503218143.13%3367720.50011454022067
Derek RyanX336511820263744132613.64%742312.8200000123135
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X32561160024325616408.93%1340812.7400003224334
Mark BorowieckiX3337101026086403814107.89%4266020.01000057112159
Ian ColeX3301010312042703815170.00%3381824.790007830001102
Ryan DonatoX33527-22010195114379.80%73159.530000200000
Brad HuntX3334750012234317256.98%1950915.4100004000010
Austin WatsonX33235-349555122811197.14%43229.760000100012
Tucker PoolmanX3203362354027251580.00%2749315.4000000000038
Jacob de la RoseX33112-1204121264203.85%73139.470000000001
Barrett Hayton (R)X1000000000010.00%11010.080000000000
Mikey Anderson (R)X2000100131000.00%03216.000000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX6154.68%8873826000.982500011000333
Patric HornqvistX1153.66%414214000.88000001100332
Lars EllerX2053.90%397357000.75000000210231
Joe PavelskiX0136.59%414218000.58050000310041
Calle JarnkrokX0147.37%193315000.61000001200011
Jake MuzzinX120.00%01844000.37010000076011
Kyle TurrisX0120.00%5175000.69000001300100
Dustin BrownX1142.11%19317000.47110000340001
Will ButcherX010.00%02029000.35000000160011
Derek RyanX2051.69%2071413000.52220000310112
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X1120.00%53411000.54000000011002
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%01429000.300000000102210
Ian ColeX000.00%01041000.240000000332010
Ryan DonatoX1030.77%13205000.45040000022010
Brad HuntX100.00%02520000.28000000031000
Austin WatsonX0044.44%986000.31000100062001
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%0318000.120000000325000
Jacob de la RoseX0050.63%16093000.1300000002217000
Barrett Hayton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (R)1912610.9222.2411270042539236110.66761914410
Martin Jones157520.9132.268762233379179000.500101419200

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX3222224493005545123416917.89%1374423.2658132496101256
John TavaresX3214193310404154122365311.48%958218.2066121992000022
Jonathan ToewsX329213016200366880306411.25%1261519.21145584101333
Tyler BertuzziX321113248120543178265514.10%965820.55437998000272
Mika ZibanejadX32101020960202843192223.26%1035311.02112733000211
Zdeno CharaX3201414552069644418220.00%5282125.6506611105000040
Jake DeBruskX3274111040372943202216.28%849815.570000200008
Justin FaulkX3256112120354832121815.63%2769221.62101331022580
Adrian KempeX322911-1310030216928502.90%749815.56134879000127
Brett ConnollyX32639040421538112015.79%451316.0330397900000
Martin MarincinX3217801402856209145.00%2454617.06123276000266
Leo KomarovX32145-700401192611.11%22557.9500000000031
Jimmy VeseyX32404-136026283861910.53%1041613.0100000000033
Jake GardinerX32134-312021232115134.76%2165320.40000270000157
Patrik NemethX32134-51603854188125.56%2853716.7800000000030
Oscar FantenbergX31044600251411320.00%102809.0200000000010
Riley NashX32044-150039432912200.00%1045714.2800005000037
Colin WilsonX14112-2004761116.67%1765.460000000002
Shayne GostisbehereX19022-12062113820.00%731616.65011244000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1042.55%475115011.18460000022273
John TavaresX4059.31%435468001.13000000410333
Jonathan ToewsX0358.33%708369000.98030000150123
Tyler BertuzziX1139.25%1072617000.73000000032211
Mika ZibanejadX1064.71%172813001.13000001100510
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0948000.340000003320001
Jake DeBruskX2042.86%142110000.44000000066030
Justin FaulkX200.00%01130000.32000000011001
Adrian KempeX0057.58%33445000.44000001100000
Brett ConnollyX1248.39%31153000.354600000104001
Martin MarincinX000.00%0219000.290000000223000
Leo KomarovX0053.49%8631000.39000000065000
Jimmy VeseyX1136.36%11615000.19000000044001
Jake GardinerX000.00%0514000.12000000054001
Patrik NemethX010.00%0129000.150000000253100
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%028000.290100000312000
Riley NashX0052.80%250205000.180000000324000
Colin WilsonX100.00%031000.52000000055000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%0818000.1300000001915000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov85300.9152.254790118213101100.0000824200
Alex Stalock2413920.8962.7814692168657301000.66715248100

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX321518330405545114315313.16%1779524.8534718105000175
Aleksander BarkovX3291928-8100315165173513.85%861019.0806616109000021
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3281220-2140484880295410.00%1865320.4023514100000066
Nikita Gusev (R)X3210818-400282885326211.76%958318.23235129200000
Miro HeiskanenX312121416013453221186.25%3950116.1500011000008
Jamie BennX325813-432095548324546.02%1162219.451341593000218
Jaccob SlavinX325611-82024736434357.81%5787827.4441513122000278
Filip ChytilX324711-102019158219424.88%744313.8400003000010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX32279-78087624814194.17%3377324.1712310122000073
Jack RoslovicX32257-64034383910145.13%1458318.2103318500000
Thomas ChabotX32077120033333019200.00%2964920.28000581011143
Adam LowryX32426-11120743537212610.81%749315.39000114101129
Colton SissonsX32336-616053263212109.38%349115.3300002011034
Ethan Bear (R)X15022280121693100.00%1120113.4100001000015
Ryan McDonaghX32022-102014561910150.00%2652416.37000071000031
David Gustafsson (R)X30101-1207870214.29%21785.940000000000
Jakob Lilja (R)X32011-1001188160.00%21976.160000000000
Justin BaileyX2000100301000.00%03416.920001700000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X18000-12609185640.00%921011.680000000000
Adam LarssonX32000-14019100300.00%41414.390000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2344.38%1695412000.83160000450420
Aleksander BarkovX0253.69%7042711000.92260002400130
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1150.00%524517000.61160000022014
Nikita Gusev (R)X2164.29%14572000.62000002300220
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%0825000.560000002230001
Jamie BennX1151.39%360488000.421200003140103
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%01044000.25000000022110
Filip ChytilX0042.86%21555000.50000000091010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%02129000.23000000120101
Jack RoslovicX1038.46%261013000.240000002110001
Thomas ChabotX000.00%01219000.220000000321000
Adam LowryX1048.74%1991612000.24000000011100
Colton SissonsX0055.17%2988000.24000000044000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%026000.200000000156000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0123000.0800000003225000
David Gustafsson (R)X1041.54%6530000.11000000055000
Jakob Lilja (R)X0037.50%862000.100000000325000
Justin BaileyX000.00%110000.00000000120000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%035000.0000000001818000
Adam LarssonX000.00%014000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner32121640.9012.7419482289896430100.63219320144

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX33242549124004368113355221.24%1567920.573710993101644
Anthony ManthaX3312223491007233111327510.81%1462218.844610129300004
John CarlsonX33826341320043849258488.70%5287926.65145161040114112
Anders LeeX337152210275512856234612.50%856517.12022191000239
Kris LetangX3311102112240797985361712.94%3782324.941014103101293
Erik HaulaX338111910140223968183911.76%552615.93101667000020
Jakub VranaX3388161120232252212815.38%661818.7111277300005
Brandon SaadX33761392051468018348.75%1764719.600223711018141
J.T. CompherX3327942012516520303.08%1550215.20000000113138
Joel EdmundsonX33189946091522211134.55%4466120.0400001000194
Anthony BeauvillierX3362852026113371218.18%736911.181012700000
Zach SanfordX33257614046213313346.06%636110.950000200000
Sean WalkerX331566120282415646.67%2446814.18101162000015
Damon SeversonX33066718044392212220.00%2765619.88000063000044
Michael GrabnerX33325-20012153313199.09%42517.590000000000
Scott MayfieldX33055626031482115100.00%2749214.9200000022188
Danton HeinenX33314-1001292491712.50%62768.370000100005
Ryan HartmanX3121304022231281416.67%42979.5700000000150
Juuso RiikolaX2000000210000.00%1126.180000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4356.16%7394120021.44020000011830
Anthony ManthaX3043.18%44499001.09000000031251
John CarlsonX110.00%02953000.77000000180222
Anders LeeX0058.33%243111000.78110010011122
Kris LetangX200.00%02643010.51000000360025
Erik HaulaX2052.70%389326000.72000000130031
Jakub VranaX3036.96%462014000.52030000044003
Brandon SaadX0034.88%432216000.400000000113111
J.T. CompherX0052.21%3621912000.360000000198100
Joel EdmundsonX100.00%0525000.27000000083010
Anthony BeauvillierX1152.94%34145000.4323000001212010
Zach SanfordX0043.90%41217000.390000000128001
Sean WalkerX000.00%0214000.26000000022000
Damon SeversonX000.00%0816000.180000002330000
Michael GrabnerX1042.86%7143000.40000000077000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0323000.2000000003310000
Danton HeinenX2042.86%784000.29000002200110
Ryan HartmanX0144.76%10568000.20000001100000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%004000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2617810.9142.3415670261706307400.6676267402
Ryan Miller75200.8762.82425412016190101.0003726000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX318202898042448333599.64%658418.8328101910300001
Zach WerenskiX311311241120245757354422.81%4374123.9113413107101281
William KarlssonX3110122216120465566244015.15%1662820.24112977112491
Tomas TatarX311110219220554097204611.34%1261119.7263927103000011
Nicklas BackstromX318122012195232561224613.11%1450716.3500067000000
Brayden SchennX3189177295582771384411.27%1058418.843581510200001
Ryan StromeX31511161420044466521407.69%1560419.490111077000255
Ryan SuterX3131114138020416630334.55%4573723.7913411112000119
Joel Eriksson EkX31571250048395718298.77%1146715.08101130011387
Oskar LindblomX20461044017155018348.00%526813.4000034400000
Jeff CarterX315495220321045122111.11%334010.960000300000
Tyson BarrieX31145126024331311137.69%2663120.3711227400001
Ron HainseyX3104410803142199140.00%3263120.3700003011181
Matthew BenningX31044-11202348181350.00%2347515.3100000000166
Johnny BoychukX31022-14031217320.00%1947815.4300002000065
Tyler PitlickX31022-8003819148110.00%22598.350000200000
Ryan DzingelX31022-71407163419250.00%22548.190000000000
Riley SheahanX111014007341025.00%111710.640000000000
Artturi LehkonenX31000-980271942880.00%536311.7100007000357
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1156.75%615347000.961100000011121
Zach WerenskiX310.00%03528010.65000000420301
William KarlssonX2051.31%5732717000.70000001100211
Tomas TatarX1140.63%323216000.690100000101014
Nicklas BackstromX0050.00%22295000.79590000044121
Brayden SchennX3139.39%33406010.583700100101220
Ryan StromeX0236.49%742617000.53000001100013
Ryan SuterX000.00%01943000.38000000065020
Joel Eriksson EkX1150.89%1691614000.51010000066201
Oskar LindblomX2036.36%11243000.75010000120121
Jeff CarterX2045.45%11184000.53000000066011
Tyson BarrieX010.00%0322000.16000000011000
Ron HainseyX000.00%0329000.130100000318001
Matthew BenningX000.00%0124000.170000000314000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%0016000.080000000315000
Tyler PitlickX0042.35%8566000.150000000317000
Ryan DzingelX0025.00%4255000.160000000317000
Riley SheahanX0051.72%2903000.17000000066000
Artturi LehkonenX0057.14%72514000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart86020.9341.584950213198107100.8758823102
Pavel Francouz2315530.9351.8314134443664319310.73719238542

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX32111425-6403441109296210.09%458518.2957121191000114
Brady TkachukX32121224-1775863712751799.45%863419.804711179300001
Jake VirtanenX32129214120523481326414.81%1263019.692461291101146
Filip Zadina (R)X3281018-32022368237509.76%1349515.48156167700000
Alexander EdlerX2931114424071793920207.69%4777826.83112793000192
Alex TuchX32491342045376423356.25%953916.86213674000436
Colin WhiteX32369010028284711286.38%1043813.67011014000021
Marco ScandellaX28279110035612812137.14%3667223.992028720001109
Rocco GrimaldiX32178-42011284312272.33%741112.8400000101257
Dylan DeMeloX32178-680476032683.13%3465720.52112417011082
Marc StaalX32044-811530593817130.00%4869421.69011570011088
Alex Nylander (R)X32303-50092028112210.71%736211.310000100001
Miles WoodX22202-2751210258148.00%11798.130000000000
Ryan ReavesX3211206035711659.09%22437.590000100000
Kurtis MacDermidX32112-42752830209125.00%1844814.01000018000033
Richard PanikX32022-218029264214320.00%1444713.97000030117133
Nicolas DeslauriersX32101-165256432287113.57%2350615.80101568000022
Tim HeedX6011300368220.00%611118.460000000000
Cody FransonX1000000020000.00%01313.470000000000
Matt MartinX18000-100924220.00%3723.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX4042.28%4214917000.85120000061121
Brady TkachukX1141.79%675410000.76041002200222
Jake VirtanenX0337.50%324715010.67140000011232
Filip Zadina (R)X2070.83%24327000.73110000210200
Alexander EdlerX000.00%02440000.36000000011110
Alex TuchX0131.43%35436000.48000000260010
Colin WhiteX2045.34%322165000.41000002200110
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0733000.27000000022002
Rocco GrimaldiX0037.43%179249000.3900000001710000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0633000.240000000111002
Marc StaalX000.00%0740000.120000101320001
Alex Nylander (R)X0037.50%16211000.1700000002323000
Miles WoodX0034.38%32213000.22000010077000
Ryan ReavesX1044.44%933000.160000000117000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%0316000.0900001002611000
Richard PanikX0044.44%273921000.0900000003217000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%0324000.04003020044010
Tim HeedX000.00%003000.18000000011000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt MartinX000.00%211000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot156720.9231.909142229375189000.80010158112
Anton Khudobin93510.9052.425210121221102000.0002915101
Henrik Lundqvist93500.9062.865030124256110100.000089111

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX3315203511100411979364818.99%547814.4956111581101432
Brad MarchandX3392332-3480584610236538.82%570721.41471119990001122
Andrei SvechnikovX33141529122605933100275114.00%1358917.86112468000042
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X33141529420415360224623.33%653716.27481210790001142
Matthew TkachukX331018289400591884264411.90%655216.72257977101211
Oliver BjorkstrandX33168241020243981253719.75%953916.3333610108000153
Patrice BergeronX291210227160214574224616.22%1144215.2500038011126
Shea WeberX336152118200435649121712.24%4569421.03000030001133
Johnny GaudreauX318715-10017223782721.62%951816.70426109200000
Tyler MyersX3311415737565594414122.27%4379123.97167121090001126
Max Comtois (R)X333710018049123111329.68%336711.1214516200000
Charlie McAvoyX331891031569733822182.63%3870921.49011271011197
Martin Necas (R)X3326816201518267127.69%633310.090000000000
Michael StoneX3314542203536244124.17%1853516.2100012000016
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X331459180114622574.55%3557717.4800001000073
Kevin Stenlund (R)X28055700526157110.00%834112.180000100007
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X29134-1001615164146.25%32719.340000000000
Tyson JostX13022-1001323116100.00%424018.45000128000119
Henri JokiharjuX1302206011510460.00%615611.990000000002
Roman PolakX22022840352311840.00%1532214.620000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX4240.91%22379021.46330000130240
Brad MarchandX2038.57%704315000.91130000310220
Andrei SvechnikovX1046.15%262811100.98000003300312
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2037.35%2572221001.08130001100023
Matthew TkachukX0142.31%263010001.01000000280140
Oliver BjorkstrandX4047.62%212713000.89020001100232
Patrice BergeronX5157.92%480238001.00000000011303
Shea WeberX010.00%01527000.61000000150210
Johnny GaudreauX1147.06%34197010.580000000102101
Tyler MyersX000.00%0542000.38000011100110
Max Comtois (R)X0148.54%103194000.54000000420001
Charlie McAvoyX010.00%0937000.25001000250101
Martin Necas (R)X1037.16%18377000.480000000224000
Michael StoneX000.00%0321000.190000000175000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%0127000.170000000234001
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0047.62%23126000.290000000282000
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X0047.75%17865000.30000001100000
Tyson JostX0041.74%21823000.170000000139000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%008000.260000000136000
Roman PolakX000.00%0215000.1200000002214010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko1610420.9192.309650137456235010.5004167201
Frederik Andersen1711420.9062.7910300048510235200.33361716012

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX3132326-54035657643283.95%4882926.7424613990222101
Tyler SeguinX33111425-8220513098377811.22%1672321.9127917972023109
Taylor HallX3381523-212058198231639.76%669020.9045919981237117
Tomas HertlX27118191075153562132817.74%836413.49022333011032
Alex IafalloX339817-760293677245711.69%2061518.632131682112133
Andre BurakovskyX339716-860272877335411.69%1157717.5023512100101324
Drew DoughtyX3311213124045424421202.27%3071721.72022476000062
Ryan EllisX255611-3100465542222411.90%4965826.33202778000282
Nico HischierX333710-62040484613376.52%747714.4600000011134
Nick FolignoX3345912206123519267.84%748314.65000549000210
Matt RoyX3309934047543113180.00%3367220.37000574000064
Blake ColemanX336283320752453184011.32%1049014.8501128200000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X33437-73356522528337.69%949214.910000000000
Andrew CoppX332573008473912365.13%739411.950000000000
Christopher TanevX3315601401435258174.00%2748714.75112227000011
David KampfX31145220615851012.50%52748.850000500000
Radim SimekX14123-30081045125.00%71409.970000000001
Mattias JanmarkX27112-10041013647.69%41806.660000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X33022-212046442110100.00%2046714.1600009000039
Colin BlackwellX8011400821040.00%1546.710000000000
Brent SeabrookX2000120322200.00%33718.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100.00%01340000.63000000011122
Tyler SeguinX1455.39%3434916000.69360000011120
Taylor HallX0143.59%39497000.67160000071212
Tomas HertlX4151.45%344265001.04010100021213
Alex IafalloX2051.22%411915000.55000000011221
Andre BurakovskyX1250.00%28254000.55000000011220
Drew DoughtyX000.00%02229000.360000000293100
Ryan EllisX200.00%02338000.33000000083200
Nico HischierX0051.90%3432012000.42130000081102
Nick FolignoX0043.40%53258000.37000000052022
Matt RoyX000.00%0229000.270000000334000
Blake ColemanX2060.00%102815000.33000000022122
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1138.28%3032410000.28000010081010
Andrew CoppX1055.26%190155000.36000000099000
Christopher TanevX000.00%0226000.25000000081100
David KampfX0054.64%9772000.36000000011000
Radim SimekX010.00%009000.43000000071010
Mattias JanmarkX1033.33%394000.220000000231000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%0229000.0900000003311000
Colin BlackwellX00100.00%121000.37000000080000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich85110.9162.11455011619088000.3333726102
Connor Hellebuyck2613940.9132.3915574062712316210.58312267322

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX3313183171205450100378113.00%1573322.22347141060115107
J.T. MillerX3316143071806865108377414.81%874322.52437111061013104
Joel ArmiaX33101121360964610430629.62%1557217.323141687011032
Matt DucheneX336142004027449322486.45%754216.4204458700001
Logan CoutureX33711189160403358193812.07%1067920.571457106101139
Charlie CoyleX336410-160453045172413.33%444413.450000200000
Nazem KadriX33628-238054256121369.84%639311.9200000202329
Josh BaileyX33257-2009224822274.17%840512.2800001011126
Jonas BrodinX3307726033732715120.00%4487526.5301131170000108
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X33246-20041363519295.71%743713.2310168600000
Aaron EkbladX3306616033562616200.00%4987326.4601101170220102
Jamie OleksiakX3305501606035204110.00%2964219.45022178000066
Pavel ZachaX33134-5402316348312.94%52958.940000000001
John MooreX320440803126203110.00%2547914.970000101105
Nicolas Roy (R)X33213-52025191921510.53%92989.040000200000
Nicolas Hague (R)X3311214005730221064.55%2758917.86000143000028
Ondrej KaseX33101-66010154013262.50%32908.800000000000
Jan RuttaX11011240355110.00%1116414.870000000001
Ryan Lindgren (R)X22011-4802328126110.00%2137517.05000135000033
Mark BarberioX1000100300110.00%21515.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX2141.18%514119010.85170000150134
J.T. MillerX1256.06%9083813100.81370000022413
Joel ArmiaX2143.48%234213000.73010003300312
Matt DucheneX0054.75%358408000.74010001300112
Logan CoutureX1060.00%701414000.53030000091033
Charlie CoyleX2050.00%18129000.450000001120010
Nazem KadriX2057.06%177354000.41000001200011
Josh BaileyX0044.00%25302000.35000000210001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%01134000.1600000003310010
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1057.14%72410000.27000000140010
Aaron EkbladX000.00%01628000.140000000332100
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0213000.1600000003312000
Pavel ZachaX0050.00%4331000.2700000001010000
John MooreX000.00%0717000.170000000321000
Nicolas Roy (R)X1041.12%10752000.2000000002412010
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%0530000.0700000001212000
Ondrej KaseX0060.00%5233000.07000000011000
Jan RuttaX000.00%028000.120000000207000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%0416000.050000000229000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy33141270.9192.0820182270866408010.52619330522

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX321620366260557588353418.18%4384626.44651121123033073
Connor McDavidX32171330-61354649102326016.67%1168021.2442622105101323
David PerronX32914234220654188215910.23%760118.77033169000004
Brent BurnsXX32616223240635558251810.34%4586226.943588123011368
Cam AtkinsonX3271421-32034457325419.59%1068621.431451287112576
Clayton KellerX3261521912039286919318.70%1255617.39369229800000
Claude GirouxX326142048062559120736.59%2174023.120227108000383
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X3310818240433062194816.13%1052515.90134863000110
__Dominik Kubalik (NAS)X10549-520161443142711.63%619018.97123726000110
__Dominik Kubalik (NYI)X2354972027161952126.32%433514.5701113700000
Keith YandleX3234710015424311216.98%2666320.73303885000053
Robby FabbriX32156-78051334819372.08%947114.72000030101327
Philippe Myers (R)X32156-1100395219825.26%2748315.08000215000045
Kirby Dach (R)X320663001721139180.00%73159.85022264000115
Dominik KahunX32404-94016324911278.16%943313.530000000000
Caleb JonesX32044-640232510380.00%2845214.1400001000031
Filip HronekX32033-2220523923670.00%1751516.0800021700002
Adam GaudetteX320220204791110.00%01213.7901122300025
Adam Erne (R)X32000-74040103240.00%22447.6300001000013
Teddy BluegerX32000-62035321710150.00%440612.6900000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX310.00%04044020.85000000210511
Connor McDavidX2145.63%5045913000.88560011100252
David PerronX1159.26%272810000.77030000043121
Brent BurnsXX100.00%01429000.51000000061016
Cam AtkinsonX1034.38%323612000.61010000280021
Clayton KellerX1049.41%85318000.75000000043220
Claude GirouxX0152.78%5214713000.54260000052122
Dominik Kubalik (R) (TOT)X2152.38%21338000.69000000022111
__Dominik Kubalik (NAS)X0060.00%10201000.95000000022
__Dominik Kubalik (NYI)X2145.45%11137000.54000000022
Keith YandleX000.00%0427000.210000000115101
Robby FabbriX0046.15%523512000.25110000011000
Philippe Myers (R)X100.00%0227000.250000000224000
Kirby Dach (R)X0050.53%19065000.380200000322000
Dominik KahunX1037.50%81815000.1800000001111001
Caleb JonesX000.00%0121000.180000000328000
Filip HronekX000.00%01222000.120000000325000
Adam GaudetteX0045.28%5351000.330000000326000
Adam Erne (R)X0050.00%414000.0000000003232000
Teddy BluegerX0041.71%17553000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper73120.9351.84391001218583010.7504626101
Sergei Bobrovsky2615740.9032.4115652263652306200.78614266221

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX331921404203839120425615.83%1971221.585272211000008
Kevin FialaX33923322180603171305012.68%761618.672791411300013
Brock NelsonX3391019-114058439336569.68%659718.082249104000018
Auston MatthewsX1510818700142764212815.63%1231120.76022947000114
Vladimir TarasenkoX3331114-36033265027506.00%654716.5602288300001
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X3311112-426072584817132.08%4776323.12033787011491
__Brandon Carlo (NAS)X16167-52002922231164.35%2338924.29022447011344
__Brandon Carlo (WIN)X17055160433625670.00%2437422.02011339000147
Craig SmithX334610-32051454317249.30%1161618.66112583000494
Nate SchmidtX332810711525705324243.77%3583825.380115125101266
Oskar SundqvistX33549-212044376119368.20%952015.75000021000289
Ryan GravesX31279426056632513188.00%3464020.64011287000169
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X33437-460322722151718.18%637311.3000000101220
__Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X16426-220191813131630.77%522714.2100000101220
__Ryan Carpenter (WIN)X17011-2401399210.00%11468.560000000000
Ivan BarbashevX3316738050244313292.33%733610.1800001022134
Kevin ShattenkirkX33336-414046684713286.38%3877223.39101685011073
Alex ChiassonX33415-1180312025101716.00%745113.6600001000029
Joe ThorntonX33235-28015325323313.77%439612.0101101200009
Chris WagnerX261120804113165116.25%22539.7200004000028
Rasmus Sandin (R)X33022040191922450.00%2048614.74011334000121
Mike GreenX180110601371220.00%31448.010000100009
Dmitry KulikovX33011-6120353218480.00%1741712.6301103000014
Drew StaffordX9000140621000.00%1535.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX5250.00%405121011.12470001400261
Kevin FialaX1247.37%38427001.04230000230231
Brock NelsonX1053.93%471403000.64380000210212
Auston MatthewsX2155.32%385148021.16240000410202
Vladimir TarasenkoX0139.56%91479000.51000000260110
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%0834000.310000000171000
__Brandon Carlo (NAS)X000.00%0418000.360000000171
__Brandon Carlo (WIN)X000.00%0416000.270000000171
Craig SmithX0250.00%222110000.32020000160101
Nate SchmidtX000.00%01135000.240001000156001
Oskar SundqvistX1046.41%1532515100.35000001100012
Ryan GravesX100.00%0923000.28000001100001
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0040.00%4025000.380000001170000
__Ryan Carpenter (NAS)X0043.33%3014000.530000001170
__Ryan Carpenter (WIN)X0030.00%1011000.140000001170
Ivan BarbashevX0053.76%173208000.4200000001111011
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%01533000.160000000106001
Alex ChiassonX0150.00%658000.22000000077001
Joe ThorntonX0155.68%1762510000.2501000001919100
Chris WagnerX0025.00%1227000.16000001100000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%0317000.080000000337000
Mike GreenX000.00%044000.1400000001814000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0114000.0500000003329000
Drew StaffordX000.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney21000.8971.9692203299100.0000132000
John Gibson32171230.9222.1219270368869411110.75929321531

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX32161834300162397216016.49%554617.051672491101110
Dylan LarkinX3215142911204246114295213.16%1065020.3146101684000050
Ryan JohansenX3261521-224052429729506.19%1065920.592461491011239
Tanner PearsonX3291120080472490325910.00%653216.64224197800002
Vincent TrocheckX3251419-126060405824318.62%1053516.72123107800014
Robert ThomasX2751217-100282550205110.00%1048718.04000229000045
Mikhail SergachevX3261016-536090767022278.57%4685026.574261298000278
Sami VatanenX325611010029375426359.26%3163019.7021369200003
Josh ArchibaldX3234762028276312344.76%938011.8700000000398
Sean KuralyX32257612028132510148.00%22949.2000001000015
Esa LindellX32167-44037753218193.13%4677824.31000563000187
Tyler JohnsonX32235-92030234221414.76%739812.4400001000009
Josh AndersonX301457160311314287.14%32397.980000100000
Brett PesceX321455601574277123.70%4459518.6000008000068
Mike MathesonX32145-14014353316233.03%2250515.77011372000029
Jordan GreenwayX32303-912057201971615.79%541012.8100008000132
Kasperi KapanenX32033-112033286420360.00%544713.97011542000032
Robert BortuzzoX3202201003751199100.00%3350715.85000010011170
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X5011020533000.00%18416.820000000000
Andreas EnglundX2000-100210000.00%03015.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX5040.63%32446011.25000000022531
Dylan LarkinX3154.84%1243815000.89170001200233
Ryan JohansenX1051.11%7693817000.64120000011114
Tanner PearsonX2248.28%29435000.75370001100221
Vincent TrocheckX0048.66%372347000.71570000062012
Robert ThomasX0348.28%871611000.70110000340031
Mikhail SergachevX110.00%02633000.38000001100011
Sami VatanenX100.00%01623000.3500000001410101
Josh ArchibaldX1081.82%11329100.37000000022000
Sean KuralyX0049.07%10894000.4800000001210002
Esa LindellX010.00%0529000.180000002170000
Tyler JohnsonX0053.42%1613110000.250000000111000
Josh AndersonX00100.00%233000.4200000001111001
Brett PesceX000.00%0532000.170000000107000
Mike MathesonX000.00%01828000.200000000164000
Jordan GreenwayX0042.11%1965000.15000000011001
Kasperi KapanenX0035.71%28347000.131100001320000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%0522000.0800000003215000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0025.00%402000.24000000050000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%003000.00000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard107210.8992.346150124237122000.75081013111
Philipp Grubauer2212730.9192.4013480054666326100.53315222310

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX33151429-42603849104296014.42%1869521.061231887000125
Zach PariseX331312250002649112387511.61%2277323.4320218860221107
Cam FowlerX3081018-36074460282013.33%1747615.860000000006
Jack Hughes (R)X339514-600274160233715.00%1060318.29123468101188
Conor GarlandX268614020192858223313.79%735213.540000400015
Jacob TroubaX3321214-1458092514725274.26%5372622.00011032000022
Derick BrassardX332121404065415113373.92%1071821.75022587112644
Alexander SteenX33268-244031407321432.74%951415.5711297400000
Antoine RousselX28257030039283415145.88%839714.2010113011319
Taylor FedunX33156-86026482912123.45%3073322.21000466101258
Evan RodriguesX33505-2260353544172611.36%956917.240000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X33235-262053415630463.57%562018.7800015600000
Madison BoweyX33055-51203943186160.00%2963119.12011366011163
Brendan GuhleX33044-144018383615120.00%2758517.74011398000284
Chad RuhwedelX33033-12803339157110.00%3457017.280001660001101
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X330330207187070.00%91604.840000200004
__Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X4022020352040.00%37017.460000200004
__Matt Grzelcyk (Tam)X290110004135030.00%6903.100000000000
Danny SyvretX10022-68014132440.00%619019.000000000001
Sam GagnerX23011-740228590.00%11345.820000000003
Brian GibbonsX21000-100893220.00%11105.260000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2137.50%485417110.83220000011110
Zach PariseX2248.28%583717000.65260000011323
Cam FowlerX010.00%01733000.76000000044210
Jack Hughes (R)X1150.93%3222315000.46020000021003
Conor GarlandX0110.00%102713000.80000000022011
Jacob TroubaX100.00%01633000.390000000122000
Derick BrassardX0048.86%700199000.39140001300011
Alexander SteenX0057.14%21269000.310100000114000
Antoine RousselX1046.15%13319000.35000000011010
Taylor FedunX000.00%01725000.160000000224000
Evan RodriguesX1045.67%127159000.18000000022110
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0044.28%341239000.16350000011000
Madison BoweyX000.00%0717000.160000001330000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%02430000.140000000339001
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0624000.110000000331000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%025000.380000000333000
__Matt Grzelcyk (Bos)X000.00%001000.570000000333
__Matt Grzelcyk (Tam)X000.00%024000.220000000333
Danny SyvretX000.00%0210000.210000000100000
Sam GagnerX00100.00%281000.150000000232000
Brian GibbonsX0033.33%630000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek155230.9212.097740027340138100.364111023211
Jeff Zatkoff2341720.8634.0412340083608306100.46213239111

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX32131528-120468293385213.98%2171922.47134984000289
Cale Makar (R)X32111425-1180378513552498.15%5885626.753472893011179
Phil KesselX3261016-812041359640496.25%676123.78000882101325
Quinn Hughes (R)X323131638028585831295.17%4766520.791121264000054
Brock BoeserX326612-680344610232815.88%1352216.310000000000
Casey MittelstadtX326511-820544538112015.79%1264220.08112371011140
Kaapo Kakko (R)X32369-40030416723564.48%758418.25123570000085
Valtteri FilppulaX32279-910046383111196.45%860118.7902217200001
Andrew ShawX26235524076271351515.38%1150519.4210126800000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X32134-15260365717875.88%4179424.82101793000026
Adam Boqvist (R)X32134-900123522954.55%2555417.30000146000082
Gabriel BourqueX32213-11606722256168.00%853016.560000100002
Nick BjugstadX3211202403229168106.25%740412.640000000001
Brad BoyesX6011-5201055230.00%211318.8300021600000
Mark FistricX16011340552100.00%21237.680000000003
Simon GamacheX29011-420960000.00%11244.2900004000018
Josh MansonX32011-612034419680.00%2734310.710000000001
Mark FraserX6000-320430010.00%57412.410000000000
Justin SchultzX25000000202915640.00%1745918.36000218000023
Alan QuineX26000-940491140.00%61254.820000100002
Sean BergenheimX26000000110000.00%0250.950000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX1042.13%7243526010.78000000051141
Cale Makar (R)X320.00%03650010.58000000091312
Phil KesselX0052.63%575614100.42140000021001
Quinn Hughes (R)X010.00%01649000.480000002200210
Brock BoeserX0083.33%123517100.46000000011022
Casey MittelstadtX1047.15%3861310000.34240000064010
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0141.28%3443815000.311400002180200
Valtteri FilppulaX0061.90%21710000.30110000076001
Andrew ShawX1042.31%26210000.20000000011011
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%0335000.100000000299000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%0818000.1400000001310000
Gabriel BourqueX0136.84%1999000.11000002200001
Nick BjugstadX1045.45%11311000.1001000002222000
Brad BoyesX0042.86%703000.18000000065000
Mark FistricX000.00%005000.160000000161000
Simon GamacheX0043.33%3010000.1600000002924000
Josh MansonX000.00%0119000.060000000329000
Mark FraserX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Justin SchultzX000.00%0117000.0000000002525000
Alan QuineX0036.05%8601000.0000000002626000
Sean BergenheimX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2261330.9222.2613290150645297220.45511220220
Laurent Brossoit102620.8933.045922030280137000.50021022020
Brent Krahn10000.0009.421300220000.0000010000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX331513282404356102236314.71%1070821.4630312770336107
Elias LindholmX3314142811205569113458012.39%1271121.5622411662025101
Jakub VoracekX3391827-18041369330569.68%2468020.612461179101237
Rasmus DahlinX330161638052534425300.00%4171821.75011336011199
Kyle PalmieriX3386140200584580284010.00%1461218.552351078101220
Timo MeierX3331013018072326925394.35%1356417.0800066500004
William NylanderX338412-120263077154310.39%1061318.571011064011161
Mark GiordanoX284812310021544822278.33%4861121.82000043000063
Jakob ChychrunX33459620039545322217.55%2655716.8800023000036
Cody Glass (R)X33538-50013236321267.94%654816.6101147900000
Garnet HathawayX33347-642070343712318.11%445813.880000100000
Matt DumbaX33167-924046453421252.94%3869721.13101363011055
Sammy Blais (R)X33235-66051184216254.76%345413.770000000000
TJ BrodieX33055-121201466451290.00%4165019.7000000000174
Dakota MermisX31134340223522774.55%2140212.970000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX3321328034201851511.11%53099.3701106400014
Rudolfs BalcersX3311210061012398.33%12086.310000000000
Alexander Volkov (R)X12000000831040.00%0947.840000100001
Zach BogosianX28000-24015128130.00%141866.6400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX4055.15%631468110.79000000033331
Elias LindholmX3251.83%6274919000.79000005500303
Jakub VoracekX0042.59%54339000.79000000021132
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%01434000.450000000332120
Kyle PalmieriX4052.78%362516010.46000000022232
Timo MeierX0052.00%252914000.464400000110010
William NylanderX1047.22%362719000.39000000071011
Mark GiordanoX100.00%0836000.39000000052102
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%02333000.32000000086210
Cody Glass (R)X0148.45%2582210000.293400000136003
Garnet HathawayX1050.00%6128000.31000000061000
Matt DumbaX000.00%0923000.200000000111000
Sammy Blais (R)X0046.15%13128000.22000000011100
TJ BrodieX000.00%0841000.150000000336000
Dakota MermisX000.00%0235000.200000000198000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0046.67%90124000.1901000002314000
Rudolfs BalcersX0020.00%523000.190000001290001
Alexander Volkov (R)X0033.33%302000.0000000001212000
Zach BogosianX000.00%1112000.0000000002828001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss1915400.9311.7611600234493242300.818111914222
Antti Niemi1431100.8823.798402053448237000.00001419011

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX32213152302155456109235619.27%1570722.10279998202775
Kyle ConnorX3220264630100424084314323.81%1567421.07167798202545
David PastrnakX32212445292405528116367518.10%1670522.0392111898011274
Alex PietrangeloX321223353360367473273616.44%4387627.380446110011076
Mikko RantanenX32141024760412188274715.91%955417.32527985000119
Alex DeBrincatX326131972053186820488.82%852716.48145128400010
Rasmus RistolainenX321161730280114484114132.44%4782625.81033994000064
Eric StaalX32691508030247020378.57%844914.0302238400000
Adam Fox (R)X321141578031664025312.50%4966620.80055289022350
Mattias EkholmX3218976033422816153.57%2963319.78101271011050
Jesper BrattX3225720021243313356.06%735711.150000000000
John KlingbergX3216766016162110104.76%2442613.300000400003
Mikael BacklundX32167101002327249174.17%1443913.720000100000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X3224664028164525404.44%52949.1900001011015
Max DomiX32415380302037141110.81%939112.2300000000030
Derek GrantX3231434022233911277.69%42698.410000000000
Jason SpezzaX322242401311217159.52%32828.820000100005
Noah HanifinX3204462032432813110.00%2344113.7700001000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX6054.59%7953614121.47040000620571
Kyle ConnorX3030.61%49356021.36000001100454
David PastrnakX3248.95%1433415011.28140000610316
Alex PietrangeloX420.00%02647000.80000000240333
Mikko RantanenX2032.00%25386010.87130000011114
Alex DeBrincatX2037.50%16518000.72000000011100
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0338000.41000000033111
Eric StaalX2055.46%229365000.67000000150102
Adam Fox (R)X100.00%01132000.45000001100020
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0319000.280000003170000
Jesper BrattX0050.00%2136000.39000000085001
John KlingbergX000.00%0710000.330000000181000
Mikael BacklundX0051.17%34267000.32000000064001
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0070.00%101411000.410000000111111
Max DomiX0053.85%26145000.2600000001212001
Derek GrantX1049.47%95164000.30000000011000
Jason SpezzaX0046.15%1383000.28000000044000
Noah HanifinX000.00%0120000.180000000326000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)2722320.9271.8716340151694322310.5008275421
Carter Hutton53110.9202.16305001113770000.6673527011

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX33112435-4403058102385810.78%2177223.400771090000050
Jakob SilfverbergX331317306604549121447310.74%1467820.554151988000233
Tony DeAngeloX331317309360295092304514.13%3878923.913141381022573
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3317122914206259115346114.78%1373322.225271896101689
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X2817112823205654108315515.74%1263422.645271684101681
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X5011-1100657360.00%19919.8300021200008
Denis Gurianov (R)X331311241420262284224815.48%745613.8200012000000
Marcus FolignoX336142016140884154182211.11%1350015.15011222000011
Nikolaj EhlersX3310919-340373071305714.08%1260018.17123773000139
Tyler BozakX3371118600153665165210.77%745913.920000000006
Jordan Staal (TOT)X3331316414061775117385.88%2067720.510225801013122
__Jordan Staal (CAL)X24279-312037633211316.25%1452621.930222630002110
__Jordan Staal (PIT)X9167720241419675.26%615016.70000317101112
Chris KreiderX337613-9280723855133212.73%1570421.34112777000368
Dylan StromeX30481272027445419387.41%1443914.63011453101138
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX333811-722084584420486.82%3166120.03112995000110
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX313811-518082564420466.82%3163920.6011299500019
__Deryk Engelland (PIT)XX2000-240220020.00%02211.240000000001
Radko GudasX330887100454418750.00%3350915.4400009000035
Marcus PetterssonX331341100414925994.00%3457717.48000151000055
Erik CernakX3313482204542226114.55%3050715.36000229000018
Erik JohnsonX160441040171917750.00%1728717.94000431011020
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X32123-538089613618132.78%4478024.36101377011195
__Darnell Nurse (CHI)X32123-538089613618132.78%4478024.36101377011195
Carter Rowney (TOT)X33123-128056293714172.70%948714.75011329000484
__Carter Rowney (Bos)X11101-440191055320.00%216214.7700000000138
__Carter Rowney (NYR)X11022-4201616267110.00%321119.22011329000346
__Carter Rowney (PIT)X11000-4202136230.00%411310.260000000000
Troy StecherX25033-7604039236100.00%3555522.18000260000064
Colton SceviourX4112-3003054320.00%2307.530000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX29011-50010912510.00%22117.2700005000129
Travis BoydX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX2143.81%2105215000.91150000120331
Jakob SilfverbergX4035.48%624714000.88240000022322
Tony DeAngeloX110.00%04831120.76000000340112
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3251.97%7123513000.79030000052422
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Det)X3251.02%5883411000.88030000052
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X0056.45%12412000.20000000052
Denis Gurianov (R)X1033.33%18357011.05000000011311
Marcus FolignoX0044.02%1841615000.80110001100141
Nikolaj EhlersX2047.83%23316010.63110000022201
Tyler BozakX0252.86%702110010.780000000182120
Jordan Staal (TOT)X0058.61%7321011000.47000001100101
__Jordan Staal (CAL)X0058.24%60199000.34000001100
__Jordan Staal (PIT)X0060.31%13112000.93000001100
Chris KreiderX0146.36%1103014000.371700000112100
Dylan StromeX0048.08%287163000.55120000064021
Deryk Engelland (TOT)XX0145.16%311918000.331100000135201
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)XX0145.16%311918000.341100000135
__Deryk Engelland (PIT)XX000.00%000000.000000000135
Radko GudasX000.00%0327000.310000000331000
Marcus PetterssonX010.00%0421000.140000000282000
Erik CernakX000.00%0221000.16000000082001
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0214000.280000001160000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000.00%01134000.080000000113000
__Darnell Nurse (CHI)X000.00%01134000.080000000113
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0032.73%552014000.1201000002412001
__Carter Rowney (Bos)X0031.71%4106000.1201000002412
__Carter Rowney (NYR)X0050.00%8177000.1900000002412
__Carter Rowney (PIT)X0016.67%631000.0000000002412
Troy StecherX000.00%0320000.110000000259000
Colton SceviourX000.00%001001.33000000033000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0030.93%9793000.0900000002925000
Travis BoydX000.00%000000.00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta (TOT)24101040.9262.0714514350678324210.667182410621
__Antti Raanta (Bos)104420.9112.545900025282142100.6005101
__Antti Raanta (NYR)103520.9351.836214219291136010.69213107
__Antti Raanta (PIT)43100.9431.5023901610546100.000042
Ilya Samsonov (R)2111820.8992.8812520060594284110.66715217111
Igor Shesterkin (R)91430.8903.095240127245107020.6676821100

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX3362127-4240425012844964.69%1681324.632682294000075
Victor Olofsson (R)X3310919-220273911644648.62%1362618.982572799022037
Chandler StephensonX336131902045546419369.38%1961518.632571682213227
Yanni GourdeX3381018-318058348234599.76%858217.63134128200000
Colton ParaykoX3379163100627069344210.14%6386926.3240417107011259
Nick BoninoX3341115-28054856224436.45%2471221.591347990002105
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X326713810037297317368.22%653516.72000337011319
__Anthony Duclair (NYI)X9202520121392422.22%216017.7300023400005
__Anthony Duclair (NAS)X23471138025166415326.25%437616.3300013011314
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X335712-32033307234396.94%1349915.1110154410128
__Christian Dvorak (WIN)X16325-400211330181610.00%728617.8810154410128
__Christian Dvorak (NAS)X1725712012174216234.76%621312.510000000000
Scott LaughtonX3374111140684270285510.00%1054416.50101957011033
Erik GustafssonX33279-814038384316194.65%2165719.90101471000159
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X3317804753958186105.56%3572321.910002103000065
__Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X16044-210014315130.00%1634621.60000041000042
__Hampus Lindholm (NAS)X171342375252713577.69%1937822.21000262000023
Carson Soucy (R)X33336-106029615118175.88%3864519.56112971000159
Kyle OkposoX33246-410028225719443.51%944213.380000500001
Loui ErikssonX331341201013199145.26%62266.840000000008
Jay BouwmeesterX331231801239288103.57%2846514.0800007101248
Ryan MurrayX3303314043311940.00%1943013.0200000000034
Frans NielsenX131010008780312.50%1927.050000000005
Christian FischerX2010110013430233.33%01185.920000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX3301110801132210.00%61524.600000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX1043.09%2464111000.66030000071030
Victor Olofsson (R)X3146.00%50509000.61020000011023
Chandler StephensonX2047.16%4222217110.62000001100110
Yanni GourdeX2146.67%30295000.62000000150121
Colton ParaykoX100.00%03139000.37000000190231
Nick BoninoX1053.27%7962321000.421200000121101
Anthony Duclair (TOT)X2146.15%26397000.49000000044113
__Anthony Duclair (NYI)X1054.55%1151000.25000000044
__Anthony Duclair (NAS)X1140.00%15346000.59000000044
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3052.38%168369000.48040000021121
__Christian Dvorak (WIN)X2052.76%16383000.35040000021
__Christian Dvorak (NAS)X1040.00%5286000.66000000021
Scott LaughtonX2047.95%219257000.4000000001111201
Erik GustafssonX100.00%01125000.270000000252001
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%0522000.22000000022000
__Hampus Lindholm (WIN)X000.00%049000.23000000022
__Hampus Lindholm (NAS)X100.00%0113000.21000000022
Carson Soucy (R)X100.00%0932000.1900000001010011
Kyle OkposoX1054.55%22228000.27010000210001
Loui ErikssonX0042.86%764000.3500000003216000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%0611000.1300000001313010
Ryan MurrayX00100.00%1615000.1400000003319000
Frans NielsenX0060.00%532000.22000001100001
Christian FischerX000.00%413000.17000000033000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%006000.130000000332000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros33181220.9262.0919552568924428200.57173301121
Adin Hill (R)10100.8893.4834002187000.0000033000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake LizotteX3391120-108026509130599.89%1264219.452241299000119
Nick Paul (R)X337512-9140673410434496.73%1566220.061127103000010
Victor Rask (TOT)X20661204025292631423.08%642621.32112551000124
__Victor Rask (PIT)X20661204025292631423.08%642621.32112551000124
Haydn Fleury (R)X333811-106038505530315.45%2871821.7714519111000028
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X343710-1310034325522455.45%1041612.220111041000112
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X22022-720172112280.00%41898.590000100016
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X12358-68017114320376.98%622718.89011103900006
Travis SanheimX33369-1614025647435264.05%3682725.0514512111000085
Rasmus AnderssonX33167-732027626324361.59%4676623.21000882000376
William Carrier (R)X33415-1316083284812198.33%751515.61112989000031
Andrew LaddX33235-2403023367195.56%537511.3700001000069
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X33134-61001033162126.25%153159.56000311000029
__Travis Hamonic (PIT)X27123-28062292611.11%72117.8100001000025
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X6011-4204117060.00%810517.4500031000003
Vladimir SobotkaX33134-88024493211213.13%1147214.30000290003105
Brandon DubinskyX31123-51001713641016.67%231810.270000100009
Isac Lundestrom (R)X33123-132021353815312.63%843213.1000006000045
Nicklas Jensen X23202-411532141861011.11%62269.8200000000023
Zach Senyshyn (R)X10022-3005211240.00%1989.830000000000
David Backes (TOT)X31022-91403526155170.00%63079.91000125000220
__David Backes (Tam)X27022-51202824132120.00%32559.44000117000217
__David Backes (NYR)X4000-420722350.00%35213.080000800002
Mirco MuellerX33022-17803237291390.00%3747814.4900002000054
Dion PhaneufX9011-560344110.00%310912.0700000000113
Alec Martinez (TOT)X26011-12220253913890.00%3053820.69000253000037
__Alec Martinez (PIT)X26011-12220253913890.00%3053820.69000253000037
Tobias RiederX33011-100013213411250.00%240012.110000700009
Stanislav GalievX1000100010000.00%088.070000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X1000000131000.00%01413.730000000000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NYR)X1000000131000.00%01413.730000000000
Nicklas JensenX1000-120000110.00%088.300000000000
Anthony Angello (R)X2000-100321130.00%02211.160000000001
Brandon GormleyX8000-3195650110.00%313216.4400000000020
Morgan Geekie (R)X11000-81001015177110.00%114413.1300032400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake LizotteX1044.27%6985311000.62460000120120
Nick Paul (R)X0138.33%605822000.36270000055210
Victor Rask (TOT)X1146.21%396310000.56000000000011
__Victor Rask (PIT)X1146.21%396310000.56000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%03929000.31000001100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X0039.37%127402000.48010001100000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X0039.00%100140000.21000001100
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0040.74%27262000.71010001100
Travis SanheimX000.00%05235000.2200000002113000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%02443000.18000000033010
William Carrier (R)X2060.00%20285000.19030000077011
Andrew LaddX1011.11%9189000.27000000011010
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000.00%0618000.25000000170000
__Travis Hamonic (PIT)X000.00%0211000.28000000170
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X000.00%047000.19000000170
Vladimir SobotkaX0044.84%3681619000.170000000137001
Brandon DubinskyX0037.50%72210000.1900000002215100
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0047.31%1673012000.140000000181000
Nicklas Jensen X0018.75%1634000.18000100088001
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0066.67%311000.41000001100000
David Backes (TOT)X0050.00%4239000.1302000003125000
__David Backes (Tam)X0050.00%3027000.1602000003125
__David Backes (NYR)X0050.00%1212000.0000000003125
Mirco MuellerX000.00%01324000.0800000003312000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%026000.18000000097000
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%0727000.040000000267001
__Alec Martinez (PIT)X000.00%0727000.040000000267
Tobias RiederX0062.50%16366000.050000000331000
Stanislav GalievX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
__Frederick Gaudreau (NYR)X000.00%001000.00000000011
Nicklas JensenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Anthony Angello (R)X0040.00%540000.00000000033000
Brandon GormleyX000.00%035000.00000000280000
Morgan Geekie (R)X0039.58%4861000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling20100.9303.26740045732010.000014000
Cory Schneider1521030.8863.408830050439214000.636111518101

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX33141428-4804575109327312.84%2068820.86381119930114134
Jared McCannX338917140352311327747.08%1360418.30011148000001
Brandon SutterX2861117-126030366221389.68%853719.1823598300004
Carl SoderbergX3331215-26041406024405.00%1051515.59101980000120
Zach HymanX2164103100131848173012.50%422510.73000412000019
Connor BrownX336410-420133157142610.53%745313.7201178100000
Mikael GranlundX335510-1160241941123012.20%843713.2400012011017
MacKenzie WeegarX33369-141563483917287.69%2867020.312246100000010
Lawson CrouseX33448-112048323891410.53%843313.1100000000451
Marcus JohanssonX33268-24020305217263.85%242112.7500002000148
Luke Kunin (R)X31178-21602118379172.70%431810.2501101200000
Connor MurphyX33178-216065764716232.13%3673322.220116102000285
Matt CalvertX33347010032194614276.52%1033210.0600002101339
Alex GoligoskiX33077-3804049245200.00%3572221.880005780001129
Nikita ZadorovX24044-33554520181040.00%2239116.31000240000011
Nick HoldenX3304400042532113200.00%2458317.6700001000182
Brandon MontourX33044214036733712170.00%5774322.510004350002120
Jordie BennX110220754125010.00%516615.100000000000
Carl HagelinX101010001645325.00%0535.350000100017
Bryan LittleX12011-34021412860.00%113010.8300001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX1143.06%3604416100.81250001300134
Jared McCannX1135.14%374710000.56150000011140
Brandon SutterX4056.52%461718000.63000002300002
Carl SoderbergX0052.17%3682010000.58220000044121
Zach HymanX0062.50%8195000.890000000157200
Connor BrownX0240.00%15367000.44250000011002
Mikael GranlundX1248.39%31189000.460000001160001
MacKenzie WeegarX110.00%02026000.270001000144000
Lawson CrouseX1042.31%261810000.37000000066001
Marcus JohanssonX1048.40%188298000.38000000021011
Luke Kunin (R)X1044.75%181235000.501100000151000
Connor MurphyX000.00%0739000.22000000140001
Matt CalvertX0040.00%5175000.42000001100100
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%0728000.190000001330011
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0216000.200000000241000
Nick HoldenX000.00%0521000.1400000003311000
Brandon MontourX000.00%01538000.110000000332001
Jordie BennX000.00%023000.240000100215000
Carl HagelinX00100.00%162000.37000000077000
Bryan LittleX0037.50%16113000.150000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson2614930.9032.5715850168704338300.58817260412
Jacob Markstrom72230.9023.204310023234104100.3333726011

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torey KrugX3271623-832027689242477.61%4484726.4611214960002109
Ryan O'ReillyX3251823-116036816832477.35%1972622.700669900000137
James van RiemsdykX3211920160243311231549.82%1158218.182021492000047
Victor HedmanX3291019-918050779434529.57%4383226.0022413910004117
Jonathan MarchessaultX326713-1210062277526648.00%1271322.292249900002137
Bobby RyanX3265115240493453273511.32%847514.8400037400000
Gustav NyquistX32448-109526276520336.15%1261419.170001573000147
Brendan LemieuxX32426-21954471861922.22%12557.960000000001
Robert HaggX32156-8300474235972.86%3062919.67000972000072
Cedric PaquetteX3232558063282631711.54%941012.800000400000
Jordan MartinookX31055-2002022279290.00%635811.56000275000021
Kris RussellX32055000204519670.00%3141813.070000100004
Luke GlendeningX32224-84030263110176.45%937911.840000800001
Michael Amadio (R)X32123-9208193916352.56%440312.6100000000024
Zack SmithX32022-824040244424280.00%340112.530001800006
John HaydenX31011-3200371315670.00%82477.970000200000
Anthony BitettoX32011-930057632512100.00%3866120.67000477000073
Travis DermottX32011020021392715100.00%2044914.0400001000045
Braydon CoburnX1000-100000000.00%11817.520000300001
Colin MillerX1000-100412000.00%22221.600000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torey KrugX200.00%03526000.54000001100021
Ryan O'ReillyX1059.62%8992719000.630400000163111
James van RiemsdykX2041.38%293712000.69030000041121
Victor HedmanX020.00%02535100.46000000520113
Jonathan MarchessaultX0147.54%614511000.36240000055103
Bobby RyanX0135.29%17298000.46000000011111
Gustav NyquistX0042.86%35299000.260000100118000
Brendan LemieuxX1033.33%3231000.4700100001212100
Robert HaggX000.00%01425000.190000000234000
Cedric PaquetteX1054.45%29267000.24000000044010
Jordan MartinookX0045.52%145255000.280000000316000
Kris RussellX000.00%0330000.240000000324001
Luke GlendeningX1056.70%194136000.21000000044000
Michael Amadio (R)X0035.71%14188000.15000000064000
Zack SmithX0038.46%133010000.100000000326000
John HaydenX0050.00%653000.080000000317000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%0429000.030000000325000
Travis DermottX000.00%01616000.0400000003215000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%001000.00000001100000
Colin MillerX000.00%010000.00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price3091820.8992.7617822182814377100.83312293312
Linus Ullmark31200.8493.111540185324000.0000329100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX32111728-9160362811444739.65%2068521.4154917104000029
Anze KopitarX32131225-1080336784264615.48%1466620.8027916105000122
Jordan EberleX286612-24017287117398.45%844315.8401103000014
Anders BjorkX32571232038386720487.46%1359518.603251086000197
Artem AnisimovX327411-64025308820407.95%1263119.731231885000054
Alexander KerfootX2436904019284219287.14%129412.270000800004
Brady SkjeiX17279-920035322113239.52%2643725.73112256000037
Dale WeiseX32358-321571372952210.34%763319.77134190000092
Olli MaattaX32167-38068493420172.94%3868921.54101282000179
Brock McGinnX32325-50029284017347.50%1340112.5501101700000
Julien Gauthier (R)X32235-318025351771211.76%1045614.2601128500000
Cody CeciX32145-61204652361492.78%4464820.25022488000057
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X18033-53203721241390.00%1329116.1601101800006
Dennis CholowskiX1302200012288550.00%1928722.04011134000030
Markus NutivaaraX21022-420143521580.00%2037417.81000120000139
Christian FolinX30022-4140333815660.00%2038412.800000100002
Lias AnderssonX32022-82019253613210.00%337611.750000100000
Shawn MatthiasX32101-5201410103210.00%31845.770000300002
Trent Frederic (R)X26011-300556190.00%11806.920000000000
Colton White (R)X2000000110010.00%0209.990000000000
Dalton SmithX18000-460547090.00%1583.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX2242.86%35759010.82030000011221
Anze KopitarX3054.97%5933614000.75130000011302
Jordan EberleX0138.93%149298000.54000001100111
Anders BjorkX2148.39%313915000.40010001100121
Artem AnisimovX2148.21%1954620000.35130000210111
Alexander KerfootX1045.70%186225000.61000000011100
Brady SkjeiX000.00%01914000.41000000031002
Dale WeiseX1040.71%253711000.25000010041101
Olli MaattaX000.00%02240000.20000000041001
Brock McGinnX0037.25%51234000.2533000001010011
Julien Gauthier (R)X0073.33%1596000.220000002170010
Cody CeciX000.00%0339000.150000000154001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%0516000.210000000114000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%0412000.140000000136000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%0815000.1100000002114000
Christian FolinX000.00%0812000.100000000308000
Lias AnderssonX0041.38%145145000.1100000003218000
Shawn MatthiasX010.00%405000.1100000001717001
Trent Frederic (R)X0038.46%3953000.110000000264000
Colton White (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Dalton SmithX00100.00%242000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier137600.9242.067882027356175210.8758137231
Ben Bishop1961210.9162.3111442244521250000.40051913220

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX3372229410040369031487.78%1264619.570881295000017
Max PaciorettyX33111122-25100655411439859.65%2080324.3435818108000069
Frank VatranoX33109196255684468235014.71%2266720.233361592000081
Samuel GirardX3361319-2010025617335308.22%4178223.6945925122000184
Devon ToewsX337916-2440346553121713.21%5388926.9442619122000085
Wayne SimmondsX338614-20515631771224811.27%1067020.3223515112000236
Justin WilliamsX337512560603564213710.94%761218.56224129600001
Nick Suzuki (R)X335611-164037237827446.41%846514.090000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX33189-76018662513104.00%4466120.04033687000059
Eric Robinson (R)X33189-1810061512313234.35%763619.2702229300001
Michael RafflX33257-178039285014234.00%751315.5500011100008
Andrej SekeraX33055-56043616790.00%2243013.020000000007
Nathan BeaulieuX30123-3120254596811.11%2039913.290000100000
Phillip DanaultX9033-220121710590.00%210711.93000114000016
Ben HuttonX33022-72021701814140.00%3566120.03000987000059
Trevor LewisX33101-162004538323173.13%1152715.9700002000035
Victor MeteX27000-200121000.00%0461.710000000000
Dan HamhuisX33000-4009151110.00%11454.400000000001
Mark JankowskiX33000-6009223380.00%52216.6900001000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0150.93%375627000.90270000011130
Max PaciorettyX2348.91%1377219100.55280000021240
Frank VatranoX1040.91%22277000.57350000011123
Samuel GirardX110.00%02232010.49000000052111
Devon ToewsX000.00%01148000.36000000011001
Wayne SimmondsX0032.61%462811000.420010000171200
Justin WilliamsX0159.26%273912010.390000000115103
Nick Suzuki (R)X0046.83%205286000.47110001200011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%01027000.270000000311000
Eric Robinson (R)X1038.40%586159000.28000000022001
Michael RafflX1050.00%18389000.27000000210010
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0218000.2300000003312000
Nathan BeaulieuX010.00%0319000.15000000099001
Phillip DanaultX0056.97%16553000.56010000094000
Ben HuttonX000.00%0628000.060000000338000
Trevor LewisX0033.33%30128000.0400000002828000
Victor MeteX000.00%015000.0000000003127000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%003000.0001000003333000
Mark JankowskiX0053.13%9649000.0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk29101440.8952.8517020081772379300.66718285310
Craig Anderson61400.8963.21318001716377011.0004528000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX321816342204161120287615.00%1966920.893471053202562
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X3216132932003936107337514.95%1267821.185382274101447
__Mike Hoffman (DAL)X3016132932003833104327415.38%1265621.885382274101446
__Mike Hoffman (PIT)X2000000133110.00%02210.830000000000
Oscar KlefbomX3241822816047807732255.19%5887827.432461092033597
Rickard RakellX3251318-22050246412517.81%959818.70369198500001
Radek FaksaX3298174260404648132418.75%953616.76167667000335
Jonathan DrouinX329716-700432810718598.41%858418.26224868000322
Pavel BuchnevichX286713-360343160213610.00%1445016.0812375400000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X323710-510024263713228.11%834710.830002700000
Luca SbisaX32099-24003337191060.00%3142613.310000300002
Matt NietoX3235840018244310226.98%1651816.180111150001111
Chris TierneyX32268-96036583514255.71%956917.79011364000129
Vince DunnX32437-560154638242110.53%3866220.692131094000165
Jack JohnsonX3215610220784537952.70%3072122.52000019000194
Devin ShoreX321456201711308153.33%432210.070000000000
Alex BiegaX32044-3200333913660.00%2243313.5300000000025
David SavardX32044-61005545256150.00%4062919.67000360000063
Cody EakinX3203312020222812120.00%72808.7600004000139
Tyler MotteX1210100015683812.50%41149.490000000000
Noah Dobson (R)X22101-40031121050.00%4904.1000001200001
Jordan OesterleX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3250.73%8183012121.02010001100523
Mike Hoffman (DAL)X4038.14%97539000.86040000055232
__Mike Hoffman (DAL)X4038.14%97509000.88040000055
__Mike Hoffman (PIT)X000.00%030000.00000000055
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%02842000.50000001100041
Rickard RakellX0040.74%542713000.60030001100111
Radek FaksaX1251.71%29298000.630100002100101
Jonathan DrouinX2054.17%24646000.55110000210201
Pavel BuchnevichX2231.25%16367000.58110000044020
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0028.57%7102000.58000000120000
Luca SbisaX000.00%0219000.4200000003210000
Matt NietoX2045.83%241916100.31020001100002
Chris TierneyX1048.44%353209000.280100000132001
Vince DunnX000.00%01428000.210000000126000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0435000.1700000001810002
Devin ShoreX0036.36%11156000.310000000161000
Alex BiegaX000.00%0226000.180000000328000
David SavardX000.00%0330000.130000000323000
Cody EakinX0061.76%102165000.2100000003215000
Tyler MotteX000.00%525000.18000000033000
Noah Dobson (R)X000.00%002100.2200000001818000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby127310.9341.787060121318158010.77891121211
Jordan Binnington2110920.9172.6312332254653312300.25042110402

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX33212445142007824124407716.94%1163519.2358132680202257
Brayden PointX3319244312401648106399317.92%1863219.1687152480011147
Alexander RadulovX33121527151602535104236511.54%1352315.85044126000000
Ryan GetzlafX33619251526055416527349.23%652415.8604446000000
Adam HenriqueX33912211513544455051018.00%1260318.27257680000125
Nino NiederreiterX334812146027284917318.16%1147314.330000100009
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X323912-1420083798320293.61%5484626.4321322107000181
__Matt Niskanen (Ott)X27369-1420074687717263.90%4973927.372132096000166
__Matt Niskanen (MIN)X50330009116330.00%510721.37000212000016
Zack KassianX3365111315702447173312.77%840812.3621325900000
Jeff PetryX3347111718071435823246.90%4584825.692139840003126
Adam PelechX331781928075673916232.56%5778723.850001470000114
Alex GalchenyukX33257-34012126321403.17%634610.490000000001
Michael Del ZottoX33257-114047482314188.70%3155916.93224881000112
P.K. SubbanX33077730049342411140.00%3268820.84011157000264
Lucas WallmarkX33246-30015264417294.55%63259.860000000000
Jon MerrillX3315672403464258114.00%3761218.5500001000069
Jason DickinsonX3332502036573411198.82%1448614.72000001122140
Jesper FastX33235-24045355016324.00%1547714.46000000006138
Paul ByronX27224-42028241971010.53%327910.350000000017
Andy Greene (TOT)X29022-94092612950.00%1838713.3400000000028
__Andy Greene (NYR)X10000-7402134340.00%514714.6500000000027
__Andy Greene (MIN)X19022-2007138610.00%1324012.650000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX5051.02%495716021.42250001200642
Brayden PointX3256.86%514523001.36250000210332
Alexander RadulovX1042.86%35598011.03110000011252
Ryan GetzlafX0155.70%386294000.96000000011203
Adam HenriqueX5252.28%658613000.70000100063115
Nino NiederreiterX0044.44%18297000.510000000126010
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%02643000.28000000061100
__Matt Niskanen (Ott)X000.00%02439000.24000000061
__Matt Niskanen (MIN)X000.00%024000.56000000061
Zack KassianX2030.00%10332000.54000010077120
Jeff PetryX200.00%02139100.260000000115010
Adam PelechX000.00%0645000.20000000055000
Alex GalchenyukX0046.67%15354000.400000000217001
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%0423000.250000000238001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%01623000.200000001330000
Lucas WallmarkX0152.33%1722210000.370000000272001
Jon MerrillX000.00%0632000.200000000117001
Jason DickinsonX1153.27%413816000.211100000177000
Jesper FastX0059.09%222924000.21000000022010
Paul ByronX0037.50%856000.290000000164000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%0520000.100000000299000
__Andy Greene (NYR)X000.00%038000.000000000299
__Andy Greene (MIN)X000.00%0212000.170000000299
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen2919730.9232.0417662160781385310.46213293712
Alexandar Georgiev (R)43100.9342.2524020913761000.0000429201