Farm All Players StatsLast Update - Sunday, November 7, 2021 at 15:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (Ont)X1000-220311130.00%11918.770001200003
Shea Weber (TOT)X2000000113100.00%02411.900000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X9011-1007107330.00%5909.960001900009
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X8471100018164317229.30%317021.1911231400005
Max Jones (Grd)X20000204213580.00%24823.960000400013
Andrei Kostitsyn (Syr)X83253155691151227.27%011614.550000100004
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (Syr)X21161531-200305595255616.84%1850223.9137101143101434
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X6123600121125484.00%414323.8200024000110
Zac Jones (R) (Grd)X2000-100095130.00%15125.280000400005
Christian Fischer (Mlw)X7310130201782991810.34%714721.0416722000000
Robert Thomas (Ont)X393732691360631112166511917.13%1989022.812681578112184
Trent Frederic (Bng)X147310-2160412540112217.50%527319.52213219000628
Jimmy Vesey (Prv)X208715-720341471315411.27%738819.4023553200000
Zac Dalpe (Wbs)X52354005523598.70%29518.920000400025
Loui Eriksson (Mlw)X4438276584061742176513517.51%2089220.2710818338800000
Chris Wagner (Man)X29172037112206387151348211.26%1970724.373691461000252
Stephen Weiss (Syr)X17336020242430132610.00%626615.630000000006
Joe Morrow (Syr)X1800024071410950.00%1027915.520001100004
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Bng)X3000-1207361120.00%04214.050000000000
Emil Bennstromm (R) (Hry)X5051722-76079756418607.81%979915.9800004000010
Victor Bartley (Bar)X48066-106054553123170.00%5294719.72011868000157
Martin Frk (Lvp)X52243155-720721092266215010.62%40119522.9877142576000249
Sven Andrighetto (Ont)X7000100011000.00%0233.340000100000
Paul Bittner (R) (Brd)X4914923-840715285234316.47%1072814.8600003101123
Brenden Kitchton (Mlw)X5111617-220065674714172.13%66109021.38022374000057
Cameron Hebig (R) (Brd)X7000020000000.00%071.010000000003
Josh Brook (R) (Grd)X10000000472000.00%3929.250000100001
Tobias Rieder (Hfd)X49292655144063492076611814.01%2579516.23628167800001
Martin Gernat (PAS)X49055-2220396734790.00%5197319.86000365000160
Stefan Noesen (Wbs)X4818224032007384146457612.33%28106722.223581388000428
Jake Dotchin (Bar)X21000000000000.00%0130.600000100002
Parker Kelly (R) (Grd)X482911-20024515128143.92%3994419.66101365000165
Anton Babchuk (Syr)X15000-100050010.00%0744.9300002000010
Corban Knight (CHI)X50303-5402621101530.00%12915.8300003000260
Alec Regula (R) (Alb)X4709910020613823190.00%3894720.15011463000359
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (Spr)X4661016-152048749430636.38%2988419.2100005101374
Caleb Jones (CHI)X5021214-132041745122203.92%62115723.13011247000292
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Hfd)X499514-400352310244568.82%114809.8000004000182
Alexandre Fortin (R) (Man)X142352002122303176.67%221415.3100000000010
Blake Geoffrion (Tex)X4343722031251721123.53%63558.2500000000033
Ryan Kesler (San)X51101929-1060737097347610.31%1997119.052810957101116
Tommy Cross (Man)X5141418034040585719247.02%62109321.43336592000277
Patrick Russell (UTI)X47152641400605115647939.62%1688618.84279129500000
Brendan Warren (R) (Man)X51121426-41801137094184712.77%1791217.88022458000131
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (Spr)X48161632-12120107114130387912.31%30105521.97549861101473
Arthur Kaliyev (R) (Spr)X4823244710607389158429314.56%29106222.1355101680101329
Bowen Byram (R) (Spr)X48156-1020093784218162.38%5694419.67000556000345
Brett Murray (R) (Iow)X5024214572064762146214411.21%39105521.112241382000036
Jordan Caron (Rch)X50111223-52801286473243415.07%2492818.56235474000225
Alan Quine (Mlw)X51111728-1120658198294811.22%1587517.150000400008
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (CHI)X4411415-422034726124191.64%70105824.04055392000377
Jerred Smithson (Tex)X43101929380776510921799.17%2280718.781671357000114
Anthony Richard (R) (San)X22303200141850360.00%41828.2900001000031
Calen Addison (R) (Spr)X480003004222300.00%94008.340000100000
Cam York (R) (Hfd)X4901212184027474128160.00%4466513.56022017000012
Markus Lauridsen (Tex)X43011-120884100.00%123037.060000000002
Will Cuylle (R) (Man)X5191221-10300947088215410.23%2485216.70134240000013
Connor Mackey (R) (San)X5111213-1028033704223262.38%3895018.64011250000152
Anthony Bitetto (Hry)X5062127-1540986910751555.61%68120024.003471375000154
Michael Sgarbossa (San)X4923264922072961865310912.37%24104321.282461260101490
Adam Polasek (Tor)X48000220551000.00%21533.180000100009
David Farrance (R) (Spr)X4822410013391210916.67%1958912.260000000005
Oscar Lindberg (TUC)X45527140402120121325.00%63297.3000001101140
Mirco Mueller (Tor)X4807741001544299150.00%3676615.950000000001
Drew O'Connor (R) (Alb)X471814328408360148467212.16%1991019.364261472101233
Antti Suomela (PAS)X4920244440061118157569612.74%3498120.03281015780000102
Jori Lehtera (LAV)X48448110043126313326.35%104389.1300001000232
Egor Zamula (R) (Bak)X4911819-130037857332431.37%64103021.03112667000057
Adam Gaudette (Brd)X49202646-62078102206681539.71%29101520.7146101685000539
Kyle Wood (R) (San)X51055-340113110660.00%2762112.190000300001
Austin Wagner (Chr)X45242953326097862295014510.48%27109824.3947112275011385
Chris Wideman (Bar)X4842125-414058777527235.33%70130627.2035811109000084
Blake Lizotte (Hfd)X494101430055476327536.35%1949210.04000010115105
Greg McKegg (Bar)X48212647-15209864125379016.80%1999020.64691515101000152
Grigori Denisenko (R) (Bak)X49273158-1640127802791001859.68%25117423.95513182589000269
Zac Rinaldo (Iow)X50171431191005541123456213.82%1052610.5100003011457
Ian Mitchell (R) (Spr)X4851924422042696125308.20%70116524.273691090011273
Jack Rathbone (R) (Bng)X4542327-840327710949553.67%59107823.9628101287000264
Jackson Cates (R) (UTI)X4791120-62062539228689.78%1681317.2900006000020
Brad Stuart (Man)X51279314026422714127.41%2979815.64022250000351
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R) (Stc)X5331821-132035838133413.70%95127624.07268111040003110
Matt Cooke (Syr)X47257-91006342449214.55%1460212.80011442000029
Zack Smith (CHI)X501113240160616711128529.91%2178015.6000003011435
Markus Granlund (Tex)X45222042-92558262160438313.75%2391620.3567132475101131
Jalen Chatfield (R) (LAV)X50156-44035484415132.27%3267913.5700001000025
Sena Acolatse (San)X49033-114026217960.00%1969814.2400000000019
Jan Jenik (R) (Hry)X501733506005580211621568.06%54114222.84510151868000075
Alexander Urbom (Brd)X49066-5201734171040.00%2368814.0500002000113
Jeffrey Viel (R) (Bar)X48111324-125201547415232857.24%2188118.36224973000228
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOT)X46246-2401120184411.11%162745.96000217000017
Jesse Ylonen (R) (Iow)X502025455208758124408116.13%26103520.704481187101328
Miikka Salomaki (PAS)X49111122-226010360102266210.78%1891618.702131060000431
Michael Frolik (Rck)X50282755-90061752205914212.73%33118923.7855102875000799
Karl Alzner (Alb)X41000200230000.00%0451.100000000001
Travis Dermott (San)X4942125-325580787635455.26%60128726.271671481000085
Christian Hanson (Cle)X49919288120748085236510.59%1588017.9529111884022660
Seth Griffith (TUC)X4589171100724368214211.76%1262213.8200002000217
Ondrej Kase (Chr)X4518234116075531675210010.78%1595421.203581475000337
Justin Richards (R) (Man)X51192241-700671111665210711.45%2097319.0755101482000244
Brendan Perlini (Brd)X490337201567150.00%32234.550000700002
Matt Taormina (Brd)X4911011-1418035633225173.13%4597519.89000576000152
Rene Bourque (TOT)X518917140964878176310.26%1362312.2100004000030
Dwight King (Brd)X49101-280241385512.50%42284.660000000000
Kevin Connauton (Rch)X5041317138065947423295.41%61112122.42134364000153
Dominik Uher (Cle)X491416301120797778275017.95%2193719.1201106101240
Shane Prince (Wbs)X610150062110100.00%0335.530000100004
Korbinian Holzer (Cle)X49178-1310034383510142.86%4278015.9110113000020
Francis Perron (R) (Bak)X11112-320175941011.11%0998.970001100001
Nikita Nesterov (Lvp)X35033320442110.00%21103.1500000000119
Steve Downie (Tor)X4861117-26056688026517.50%2483817.47011061236105
Andrew Poturalski (Rck)X416511-212049446119319.84%1865315.9200001202529
Lane Pederson (R) (San)X49161228-3608783117277313.68%2278516.03022313000444
Matt Bartkowski (Hfd)X49055190013363411120.00%2566713.6200002000139
Aaron Johnson (Tor)XX4881826-27220761038129299.88%77125226.07371010851011109
Iiro Pakarinen (Tex)X45101727260795698394810.20%2182018.2234795900002
Marc Michaelis (R) (Mlw)X511839577208081139448712.95%33107321.057121920108101528
Brooks Laich (Mlw)X51101424-4120695710741579.35%1880615.790000300002
Tyler Wotherspoon (San)X49178-532045482712153.70%3195619.52000355000253
Luca Sbisa (Man)X5151621-90033998538385.88%81128225.1321381160000111
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (Bng)X4571825-1126081969742387.22%73119526.554151091000361
Dainius Zubrus (Syr)X933654063165618.75%1819.030000100003
Mike Hardman (R) (Hfd)X4911819500693799237211.11%1264513.1700012202778
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (TUC)X454843913080123913059717015.74%50113525.231061628821126107
Alex Petrovic (CHI)X44011340633100.00%42806.360000200007
Brett Howden (Rck)X50234366-14140941151956011511.79%50119723.94510151476000296
Brett Seney (R) (Iow)X1000000010000.00%043.750000000000
Nicholas Robertson (R) (Spr)X48121830-120726382234314.63%1889218.57369562000526
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X13481205524204091710.00%724318.66000015000118
Anssi Salmela (Bar)XX4801313-1010039583924140.00%5295519.89011469000055
Peyton Krebs (R) (Tex)X45253459-700741382317913010.82%40107923.98312152174000688
Nail Yakupov (Stc)X51131528-7100877014542828.97%1293918.41448869101438
Zayde Wisdom (R) (Brd)X49163147-1022078741264210512.70%2185817.5067131791022477
Stefan Legien (CHI)X44651142601035355133910.91%981518.53022164000218
Anthony Stewart (Tor)XX4861622-412081739430646.38%2476816.0101118011332
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (LAV)X504913312063629333264.30%5099819.97101466000175
Adam Clendening (Tor)X48000000282000.00%22966.160000000000
Quinton Byfield (R) (Hfd)X4941500040205316227.55%114419.0100003000347
Tim Heed (Stc)X2000000000000.00%052.400000000000
Petter Granberg (Chr)X45033-410021307870.00%1659613.260000000001
Dennis Persson (Cle)X49716231024050947136299.86%89131326.8064101090000192
Cole Ully (CHI)X32000-100410100.00%0591.8400000000013
Ryan McLeod (R) (CHI)X509716-1020748388295310.23%1988517.700000000014
Lauri Korpikoski (Syr)X48448-32046365019258.00%114228.790111400005
Steven Lorentz (R) (CHI)X4421224324067991435011314.69%2295821.7665111363101585
Tanner Laczynski (R) (UTI)X472017376006864165478112.12%1273915.734371578101127
Sami Niku (R) (Iow)X5001212-250075704922290.00%69105821.17000472000054
Tyce Thompson (R) (Bng)X4528366452072632336311612.02%2394220.9397162582101220
Victor Soderstrom (R) (Spr)X4831013-120010744928266.12%3785317.78011156011151
Griffin Reinhart (Mlw)X51000-100221000.00%01032.0300002000020
Garnet Exelby (Syr)X48167-518031372512104.00%2275915.81101126011075
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Bar)X48334073-92096751996112616.58%29102521.3612152736103101591
Michael Chaput (Wbs)X4812172901609394103277011.65%2491819.13112964101332
Ryan Malone (Tor)X48132639-11100727991246514.29%1486718.0631316977101245
Kyle Clifford (Man)X51213960826010189216541159.72%39113222.204111532103101351
Alexandre Bolduc (Bar)X4892130-8401047813133806.87%1786117.9322497300017
Tyler Graovac (Alb)X4628315912180861161816610015.47%31109523.80610161585011377
Andrew Agozzino (Bng)X452426507207464126357919.05%2398221.8248121782000131
Drew Shore (Rch)X5015173216607558115496913.04%1378115.6300001011230
Cole Schneider (Alb)X47131326133401105567282919.40%1689118.95134772011016
Zach Boychuk (Stc)X53221436-810097811874510911.76%2198618.614371871000026
Christoffer Ehn (R) (UTI)X47527-68059174592111.11%64269.0700003000026
Jordan Schroeder (San)X491413271480936492305915.22%31100420.50538177600001
Anton Volchenkov (Cle)X4951217-3160304042161911.90%5994419.26336790011068
Jordan Weal (Chr)X4541317-84064508629534.65%2369515.4400004000014
Jayson Megna (CHI)X441622388205448117358213.68%1078717.89426126410113
Andrew MacDonald (Syr)X483912-1522062704119197.32%57108822.681458103000086
Brendan Shinnimin (Tor)X48182442-224079115139488812.95%2896820.183581558000341
Stuart Percy (Tor)X481121361802069358102.86%5191018.95112554000068
Mitchell Vande Sompel (Alb)X1000000000000.00%022.330000000000
Connor Carrick (Tex)X45615211118043868727296.90%80109824.413471385000285
Marian Gaborik (Syr)X920250092112518.18%1758.340000000000
Scott Harrington (Hfd)X49110111332034637433351.35%5595519.50022373000160
Alex Biega (Hfd)X49119201514060665518191.82%3398020.00000573000167
Cameron Gaunce (Hry)X5000000200000.00%0214.160000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X46011914016124130.00%62315.020000000009
Andy Wozniewski (Man)X511346401423104110.00%1455310.84101123000021
Alexei Ponikarovsky (Syr)X27235-118030245310243.77%530411.240000300000
Andy Andreoff (San)X51162238-81808891129507812.40%30100419.685271257000351
Bogdan Yakimov (San)X5141620-214078668022385.00%1478315.361121300004
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X49022-120243115250.00%1266113.500000100014
Devin Sideroff (R) (Ont)X6000100221130.00%1416.760000100002
Damien Brunner (San)X435813-280845236163513.89%2176417.77134248000220
Cory Conacher (Prv)X52134620281916586.25%63466.6600003000025
Casey Wellman (San)X49121224-81209170112337710.71%1288017.97213126100000
Chad Kolarik (Prv)X52151833104001045193415116.13%3098118.87314864000010
Jason Chimera (TUC)X4591322-10160714711341637.96%2068115.1313452500016
Nikolai Zherdev (Syr)X48131225-81956776106417812.26%2297320.274591381000043
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Ont)X5291019280733658185415.52%955310.6400001112139
Jason Pominville (Tor)X4815153001607666100326715.00%2784917.6906655800000
Thomas Hickey (LAV)X503151859525667226304.17%6098419.67123666000375
Dany Heatley (Cle)X49242347-72007995163379614.72%25106321.704481364314439
Andrey Pedan (PAS)X42011-140782010.00%32175.170000000003
Yuri Alexandrov (Man)X402911-710041314517114.44%3866616.64123872000255
Colby Robak (San)X490224120293212650.00%2466313.520000400002
Steven Reinprecht (Syr)X48263056-91201071111634310215.95%34105421.96810182693000174
Paul LaDue (Ont)X521910718052423415122.94%3275114.45011120000130
Tyler Cuma (Mlw)X513710320051623914167.69%47104920.5610147300009
Quinton Howden (LAV)X2000000010000.00%052.480000000001
Brett Lernout (R) (Ont)X52119201220066684828192.08%65100219.27000162000067
Brett Festerling (Man)X13011400240000.00%1725.560000100000
Anton Slepyshev (Ont)X521215273140694413246829.09%1973614.16000024000123
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X16011400451100.00%11056.550000100000
Jon Merrill (Iow)X4372734-78036917936338.86%76108325.1756111494000281
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X3032124-6100517010847522.78%4878326.11235757000141
Martin Marincin (Hry)X500001406164040.00%164178.350000000000
Branko Radivojevic (Tex)X2022100311030.00%13014.950000000001
Colby Sissons (R) (Grd)X48011-122018369560.00%2262312.980000200003
Morgan Klimchuk (Bar)X48131528-91755965121296710.74%2183617.41112117300004
Danick Paquette (Rck)X5017294612209884131378112.98%2096519.312791358000343
Will Acton (Mlw)X51044280243717590.00%74067.9700000011129
Maxime Talbot (Tex)X2022-100063120.00%03316.330000000000
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X43000100100000.00%0210.490000100000
Brody Sutter (Ont)X461533481032010770139388710.79%2496020.872571194011131
Callan Foote (R) (CHI)X50077-2120049552510160.00%3095919.18000153000161
Alex Luntunienti (R) (Hry)X50055-21202630153100.00%1561512.3000000000010
Andrew Nielsen (R) (Hry)X50000-120162812860.00%2864112.8300000000138
Evan Brophey (Prv)X5281422-2140100478326729.64%1492017.7013416900003
Austin Strand (R) (Hry)X5031417-2240491057931313.80%74111122.22257675000371
Stefan Matteau (Rch)X503022522220146801836110616.39%38107521.5069152192101436
Brandon Hickey (R) (Grd)X48011-340576150.00%42956.140000100000
Yann Sauve (Chr)X45000-2601282300.00%22405.330000000005
Viktor Antipin (Tor)X4805558052413640.00%1756911.8500000000036
Henrik Haapala (Rck)X501317302100756998217613.27%2195719.134591158022134
John Hayden (TOT)X18369-56037314418276.82%329216.210110200008
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (Lvp)X5221113-1124053723813145.26%64103919.99101650011396
John Moore (Chr)X45622283260418210337315.83%81120026.684372083000287
Ben Thomas (R) (Chr)X453141730025756233344.84%78105523.44246783000099
Bobby Nardella (R) (Mlw)X51191058047593420242.94%5196118.840000100002
Cavan Fitzgerald (R) (Grd)X48033-114013309890.00%2160412.580000000006
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X4831114-230047524422136.82%3495319.8500001000021
Duncan Siemens (CHI)X50088-218042573216140.00%3597119.41033585000164
Emile Poirier (Lvp)X528412-1040605955113314.55%2182315.8300001000235
Blake Pietila (CHI)X44448-8120526033132312.12%1769115.7000001000127
Jacob de la Rose (UTI)X4792231-61201278414547926.21%2085018.08189878000126
Viktor Loov (Iow)X10022220021440.00%1011010.9800001000011
Paul Postma (Wbs)X48448914042674615228.70%4398920.61202567000153
Jeremy Morin (Bar)X48101424151206750100336810.00%1665013.540000300000
Lucas Wallmark (Iow)X503231638601351182528514912.70%2199519.90112419000013
Chris VandeVelde (Cle)X49141832-5160807392184315.22%2487217.8015666500004
Joonas Rask (Syr)X4781321-5160775710131527.92%1576016.1600001000127
Darroll Powe (San)X4951116-4200835850122810.00%678015.9301102000433
Tuomo Ruutu (Tor)X48112233-91808811389206012.36%2392919.360000200009
Michael Brodzinski (Stc)X5302211120363414560.00%3071113.4100000000028
David Schlemko (Cle)X493710-1714036543515118.57%4095019.38022360000044
Rob Scuderi (Rck)X5011213018048464420182.27%3694718.95145653011161
Ryan Collins (R) (Ont)X5203381203940239150.00%2767412.960000200002
Jyrki Jokipakka (Rch)X5028104260584324878.33%3897819.56224564000152
Michal Jordan (San)X43000440341010.00%22255.230000000004
Kerby Rychel (PAS)X42123-300141118665.56%13207.6200000000133
Vinni Lettieri (Rch)X50132437-500707015132868.61%1688417.6811112107300003
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X4411142561809847108395610.19%1794821.535381684000436
Daniel Paille (Syr)X4136966043323611298.33%123999.740000200000
Lucas Johansen (R) (Rck)X500113801531194100.00%2465413.0800001000128
Liam O'Brien (PAS)X49268-316076415217353.85%104108.360000300004
Michael Amadio (Rch)X501835533007185218471458.26%31112822.57511162193000791
Micheal Haley (San)X49426412027201621425.00%43176.481011400000
Andy Welinski (San)X51491304025784420289.09%67122524.01235582000094
Marko Dano (Alb)X1220200055201100.00%0635.220000100000
Tomas Vincour (San)X6000000210000.00%081.370000000000
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (TOT)X47011-240984330.00%72184.650000000001
Dylan Olsen (CHI)X45011-18019136240.00%1058713.050000100007
Rourke Chartier (R) (CHI)X44011-60013104110.00%02194.990000500001
Chuck Kobasew (Tex)X45141933-63008576120388011.67%31107123.795491174000472
Anton Blomqvist (Iow)X5001313258060383322170.00%3380116.0300003011043
Melker Karlsson (Hry)X5051116-316090575429529.26%1392818.5611235000002
Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X482243651000931052197915410.05%33116424.26381118891011081
A.J. Greer (R) (Alb)X4712172972608050110347810.91%1372315.380221700003
Stephane Da Costa (Tor)X48223254-16280931111785211212.36%33113723.6866121774112295
Joel L'Esperance (R) (Iow)X50132639320738015248948.55%1481416.28134138300001
Tom Pyatt (Chr)X45246012034301011020.00%63507.7800001000119
Erik Gustafsson (PAS)X1500056011185240.00%619613.080000000003
Kenton Helgesen (Ont)XX7358260107205915.00%815321.88123217000111
Kenny Agostino (Hry)X5016824-500637085296218.82%1494118.831561150000233
Kevin Porter (Stc)X5391524480916513337766.77%1773913.940000300007
Andrew Desjardins (Tex)X431119301260706760194718.33%1564114.900000500000
Brock Trotter (Iow)X46279-64065273811215.26%1955011.950000300004
Patrick Brown (San)X49101323-7160646992296110.87%2377915.900000000000
Frank Corrado (TOT)X470110601171000.00%91433.0400006000012
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CHI)X50242145-714088791926211812.50%43103520.70729297710118
Jake Walman (R) (Prv)X52429336400979610747523.74%83142127.3214517103011295
Brandon Prust (PAS)X49122032-132201046197344812.37%2595619.524371195000010
Matt Read (Stc)X53336-30029192962210.34%53857.270000100002
David Backes (Man)X513639751280991172418014514.94%44122424.009817321010114102
B.J. Crombeen (Tor)X48011-200440110.00%0931.930000000000
Daniel Renouf (Rch)X50022580182018660.00%2774914.9900001000181
Tyler McNeely (Prv)X524913-11160111546619526.06%1780415.4500001101134
Geoff Platt (Tor)X481210220160716286265513.95%2684617.6351695800000
Andy Miele (Cle)X49151227-92208171119417512.61%2296219.64314116500002
Jan Mursak (Tex)XX431614301380574389205317.98%1363714.811012400000
Sam Carrick (CHI)X44235-922052435012334.00%124179.470000400000
Scott Wilson (Rck)X9134-1401813197165.26%214616.230000000007
Ryan Murphy (Mlw)X5127928034593618145.56%4897819.171129121011141
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X491526419806265118306812.71%1690218.4069152584011494
Dysin Mayo (R) (TUC)X4505513155324119770.00%2863814.1800001000041
Joseph Gambardella (Prv)X5212364018262216.67%22023.890000400000
Ryan Stanton (Rck)X504913-1110036494618248.70%4490818.16325126600001
Andrej Sustr (Rck)X5000012013251110.00%53997.970000100000
David Jones (Cle)X49122133-126069110118316010.17%2486217.590000500000
Alexander Semin (Syr)X48152136-112008883144338410.42%1396620.125381586000134
Taylor Beck (Iow)X5043794042195422257.41%124108.190000000000
Alexander Fallstrom (Cle)X499716-516093759526599.47%2490218.420001400000
Dale Weise (CHI)X50000220732010.00%01042.080000200000
Erik Condra (Brd)X420993203025134110.00%42886.860000300000
Darren Dietz (CHI)X44011111112048462713190.00%5185319.39000258011051
Frazer McLaren (TUC)X14000000622020.00%1473.370000100000
Slater Koekkoek (PAS)X4982735-140307911132407.21%74119924.47448131100002108
Stanislav Galiev (Wbs)X61013000040125.00%0172.840000000000
Tim Schaller (PAS)X49241842524010560155538715.48%2785217.386410107800001
Josh Leivo (Stc)X533726636100115792666414613.91%33113321.37991829961019106
Fredrik Claesson (Rch)X50268222037652413108.33%3677615.522241010100001
Devante Smith-Pelly (CHI)X506713-1200776256143210.71%977915.5813486000000
James Sheppard (Rck)X5016122821808669134338411.94%1192518.50516155800004
Nigel Dawes (LAV)X488816-160641457214014.04%34719.8100000000012
Ryan Reaves (Stc)X5325457085352001072437214110.29%44129824.4977142895011384
Jonathan Ericsson (Chr)X45055-31404848269140.00%2386919.31011250000059
Anton Lindholm (Mlw)X51000-100010000.00%0110.210000000000
Adam Cracknell (TUC)X3171017210065317221459.72%647715.3812354000001
Ben Johnson (Bar)X27000300910010.00%0903.330000400000
Justin Abdelkader (Stc)X538210516084639538668.42%1674314.010001500000
Gemel Smith (Wbs)X48161531532010059108236314.81%2774815.580001800013
Brad Richardson (Hry)X503135667100891371986410215.66%30114622.91713201668112470
Kyle Turris (Bng)X4527447133801031142608716710.38%21108324.06517222279000552
Tomas Jurco (Wbs)X48131225-820546887225614.94%2187818.2833666400006
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TUC)X4522411602132188911.11%1459913.310000100003
Matt Hunwick (Chr)X45257-3120425120141110.00%3586819.30000150000159
Zach Redmond (Tor)X4847116180275038131910.53%3990918.93224554000169
Cody Eakin (Cle)X491011004431033.33%11072.180000100000
Aaron Ness (San)X4911718-62023747028271.43%92116223.720661186000198
Garrett Wilson (Bng)X4591120-480895583295110.84%2281318.0622466500005
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X523445798601161412327716214.66%46128424.69781520940115104
Matt Moulson (Syr)X4892837-162401049414648836.16%36103621.581781986000053
Simon Despres (Syr)X23000100400000.00%0341.480000000006
Mattias Ritola (Tex)X451713304808386114216514.91%1884118.684481259000231
Mike Brown (Rch)X506121816120804748154112.50%2071814.370000200002
Justin Fontaine (Bar)X4822430021151011020.00%43106.460000100000
Tyler Biggs (Rck)XX506612-46072666619399.09%2783516.7100003000183
Justin Auger (CHI)X50121426-111409774117316810.26%1893418.683361659000125
Reid Boucher (Cle)X4010110041121100.00%0531.330000000000
Mark Arcobello (Tex)X2011020021330.00%0178.580000100000
Charles Hudon (Iow)X49812201200341444144018.18%74829.8413436700000
Tim Erixon (CHI)X45033314042593018130.00%5095521.220000000002
Daniil Zharkov (Ont)X461118297120705011446679.65%1573816.0517835900000
Chris Bigras (PAS)X490552100152415670.00%1558912.030110600006
Mikkel Boedker (CHI)X11000000000000.00%050.440000000000
Jan Hejda (Syr)X482810-714043563019196.67%4698120.44022168000041
Nathan Gerbe (Prv)X523124551112079772457012512.65%31114722.05461027940003103
Christoph Bertschy (San)X51161834-1028012282130277312.31%20111821.916612217300014
Michael Spacek (Grd)X4891726-21180988977374511.69%1891819.124610979000225
Vladimir Sobotka (Grd)X19145-8803730316233.23%631116.370000200002
Christopher Breen (Tex)X45178-512024494013112.50%3081718.15000052011054
Kevin Czuczman (San)X4921012-122022574619144.35%4596019.58112457000163
Christian Djoos (CHI)X44426300240618411362543.54%85117926.802791492011277
Patrick Coulombe (Syr)X4801717-728051613521230.00%4599320.68033469000172
Ryan Russell (Tor)X48312556-7180100871885010216.49%34101821.2076132875000136
Sven Baertschi (Grd)X4671118-62053457228449.72%1778217.01156650000250
Daniel Walcott (Stc)X5311516550077668229221.22%53100819.02123463000156
Shane O'Brien (Syr)X39033180173921560.00%1857414.710000000001
Tom Sestito (Mlw)X51171835210010290133347812.78%29109821.53336585101476
Brandon Gormley (Rck)X503811-68036373514198.57%4289917.98224853000164
Tom Gilbert (Lvp)X5211617-530063514419172.27%41110221.18189984000056
Brandon Manning (PAS)X430664100201816790.00%1454112.5800000000011
Dalton Prout (Rck)X5011718-1238063777224291.39%76116923.38077682000087
David Rundblad (Iow)X5011011232079735217271.92%66104820.9611247200008
Pontus Aberg (Bar)X4814822151608035101435413.86%1263613.250000000000
Brad Hunt (UTI)X472810-1110046616729442.99%6097220.67011172011148
John Gilmour (Ont)X1302216015119220.00%1321316.4100031300019
Matt Donovan (Bng)X6000000000000.00%020.400000000000
Slava Voynov (Rck)X500220008151000.00%63787.550000000000
Brandon Yip (LAV)X50121224-7120824492366113.04%1071314.2634777800001
Christian Thomas (Iow)X1000000000000.00%021.730000000000
Colin McDonald (Chr)X458715-1180615363253212.70%1468115.140000200003
Matt Puempel (Hry)X5013922-5100655193205313.98%1680416.0900006000222
Eric Gelinas (Chr)XX44033-516020309430.00%2159613.5600000000016
Alexander Guptill (Cle)X49183250-14120931431605111411.25%32114423.3531114983112394
Brent Regner (Man)X510555180192617670.00%2767613.26011224000034
Alexey Marchenko (Brd)X49011-640383313560.00%2269214.1200007000033
Kiefer Sherwood (Iow)X5018224032010777145579512.41%2385017.00033424000494
Tim Kennedy (Stc)X5392837-71601359710531578.57%2196418.19178871000136
Dylan McIlrath (Brd)X493811-124043633614148.33%6097919.98224576000057
Xavier Ouellet (Alb)X470775201942141190.00%3169914.87011012000058
Trevor Smith (Mlw)X51121830-6606166119357210.08%2487617.1747111684022229
Timothy Lijegren (R) (Lvp)X523710-51402121208715.00%2672613.9622478400004
Cole Cassels (Ont)X52151328-61809468110399013.64%1572513.95112213101125
Jonathan Racine (PAS)X49099-119551624016180.00%5392818.94000265000060
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X48191332-42207999117465416.24%2788918.525381573000565
David Warsofsky (CHI)X4401212111403849266160.00%3683719.01033258000149
Kole Sherwood (R) (UTI)X476713-33601405311132775.41%2475716.110000500000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (Spr)X5112-3002762516.67%110420.870000000000
Frederik Gauthier (Grd)X46193453-10280103114148468512.84%26108823.6677142193000281
Logan Shaw (San)X30000120440000.00%0722.400000000000
Dillon Heatherington (Wbs)X481340120214212428.33%2567514.070000000001
Josh Healey (Stc)X51011240481310.00%52565.020000000009
James Melindy (Cle)X49000000000000.00%0491.000000000000
Matthew Finn (Bak)X45044-616034272810130.00%3269615.4600002000034
Daniel Carr (Ont)X4521284961206771212641339.91%23101822.625492287112195
Nathan Walker (San)X49162339-8808887210491107.62%28105121.4665113278000640
Anton Blidh (CHI)X50202545-4375102921635310812.27%32116923.392571776112282
Ben Hutton (Alb)X4221113136044565020374.00%5285020.2501145100001
Laurent Dauphin (Bar)X4815203517608364134298211.19%2367714.110000500000
Oliver Kylington (R) (Spr)X4800000092116430.00%1956411.7500000000018
Byron Froese (Hry)X50152136-1207996140417810.71%2094518.90516850101330
Boo Nieves (PAS)X49172037161608649116367614.66%1771114.510000200000
Carl Dahlstrom (San)X51336-12155374530111710.00%4890517.74101549000061
Jakub Kindl (Brd)X4922325826086936727372.99%65129726.4724612117011176
Dakota Mermis (Rch)X508111926063988126399.88%72134126.8242615103000189
Jared Cowen (Syr)X9000-140668100.00%1012614.020000000004
Joseph Blandisi (Alb)X46112240202144425.00%03186.910000300002
Sergey Tolchinsky (Brd)X3131518-21806785381097.89%1557218.460000000000
Dylan Blujus (Tex)X450110409161200.00%123006.670000000006
Ethan Werek (TUC)X45121931-780949413543828.89%2578817.5133686400001
Henri Ikonen (Alb)X475101568083656118438.20%1273115.5400000000236
J.C. Lipon (PAS)X49913221920083509524549.47%1369514.1913431900000
Brendan Leipsic (Lvp)X51000-4001140100.00%01032.010000000003
Jean-Sebastien Dea (Bar)X4864103140523149132812.24%123777.8500000000637
Joakim Ryan (Alb)X47000200455120.00%42966.290000200000
Justin Falk (CHI)X5021517422084734425244.55%68122424.47213785033085
Trevor Carrick (Lvp)X350111001161000.00%01163.300000100000
Ryan Gropp (R) (Mlw)X5115223741359290118407012.71%1790817.803710983202229
Matthew Peca (UTI)X474121690056446924445.80%1362413.270000000000
Mitchell Moroz (Hry)X5012517-260666172235116.67%1281916.370000000001
Matt Corrente (Man)X51033-34010309430.00%1453810.550000100006
Nick Ebert (TOT)X530443140252115880.00%194067.660000000005
Patrick Sieloff (Bar)X480331340203911560.00%2466613.8700001000020
Nick Moutrey (Ont)X624610044142914.29%17412.330000000000
Nate Prosser (Hfd)X49721281100639911950465.88%75135927.745813141140003108
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X5000014012193030.00%63827.640000000000
Robin Norell (San)X5102212010101100.00%93807.460000100006
Ryan Kujawinski (San)X51111324-160677287266812.64%1676114.931121400000
Tommy Hughes (Tex)X45123680212411479.09%1753211.8200000000021
Marco Roy (Tex)X22024003340350.00%03617.870000000000
Ville Pokka (Lvp)X52178-126027522710183.70%3798618.950000000000
Chase De Leo (R) (CHI)X4418284670052571723711510.47%2688720.165813288300000
Zachary Pochiro (Tex)X2000000000000.00%010.680000000000
Dominik Simon (Wbs)X48111223-14207270101407110.89%1591919.141231069000118
Hudson Fasching (R) (LAV)X509413100313577224311.69%1552610.530000300000
Macoy Erkamps (Grd)X4801111-210037543410130.00%3190018.74011364000061
Justin Bailey (TUC)X45192443304208469127466314.96%3895321.173691482112289
Kevin Gravel (CHI)X44011-1160112512420.00%1357413.040000100000
Markus Hannikainen (Bng)X45538-2100563249144110.20%1745910.200000200000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Bak)X49917262801065910737798.41%1374415.18123422000145
Michael McCarron (LAV)X50151328-172013451115448413.04%1073314.6613455500000
Nic Petan (Grd)X48181129-17808877136326413.24%1994719.724591679000252
Matheson Iacopelli (Bng)X28011420830030.00%11013.620000400000
Niklas Hansson (Man)X51022-31407259230.00%954510.6900000000013
Rinat Valiev (Ont)X7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Ross Johnston (San)X51141731-1444012590107348013.08%1797019.021451558000231
Sonny Milano (R) (Lvp)X5219335210084107164579211.59%36124223.88513181876123999
Sam Vigneault (R) (Man)X405712-1100384440133812.50%648812.202022400000
Tyrell Goulbourne (CHI)X17000000100000.00%0120.690000000000
Matthew Spencer (R) (Mlw)X510101001602559361170.00%48100119.6300001000180
Josh Jacobs (R) (Grd)X48000020220000.00%0951.970000200000
Dmytro Timashov (Hry)X50152035900785799325615.15%27103520.704481069011430
Gabriel Gagne (R) (Grd)X395712-1926053596615347.58%1669217.7311263100000
Julien Nantel (R) (CHI)X501114250200846187255512.64%2183016.61347115900000
Adam Helewka (R) (Wbs)X485510360504937152513.51%1866613.880000400011
Mason Geertsen (Hfd)X6000-2201057400.00%312220.380000000000
Thomas Schemitsch (R) (Iow)X504812241604645461598.70%4776415.29303625000048
Keegan Kanzig (San)X5101104014175010.00%63546.940000000000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Bak)X49156-148054473116203.23%4985517.44101246000036
John Nyberg (R) (Bak)X49178-1540462724764.17%1974815.27123579000019
Conner Bleackley (R) (Bak)X49156-58038123813232.63%23176.480000200006
Juho Lammikko (R) (LAV)X50132033-7958061146441128.90%2389317.8659141595011246
Roland McKeown (R) (Wbs)X48077102804536354160.00%3494319.64000266000045
Julius Bergman (R) (Bar)X48099136035342712190.00%3964713.490000200001
Nick Lappin (Ont)X455611-68033267624436.58%74299.5300011100000
Noah Rod (R) (Tex)X45824321395595210533687.62%1568015.1201103000135
Zach Nastasiuk (Ont)X462720478340106581625610616.67%2278417.0511314217600000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (San)X5111920-2120815975347414.67%2088917.4200001000135
Andreas Englund (Ont)X5201212822067693926230.00%56107220.62033380000080
Nikita Popugaev (R) (Ont)X515813210052445824398.62%1359611.6801108011035
Austin Czarnik (Stc)X5325366156079126170358514.71%38106420.08412161795000240
Blake Speers (LAV)X50257020058375022354.00%1053310.660000200010
Brady Austin (Tex)X4505541207299520.00%1650211.150000100000
C.J. Smith (Grd)X48202747-100066711614610812.42%37114423.83411152598000699
Dillon Simpson (Bng)X22000-220231100.00%01215.500000100000
Ian McCoshen (R) (LAV)X2000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (Alb)X47231332512055808136332.47%69127427.1001110100000289
Jaycob Megna (TUC)X4531619932061766128264.92%81119726.60134289011195
Joey Laleggia (UTI)X22000000000000.00%0120.530000000003
Jonny Brodzinski (Prv)X52181735-41208980124387714.52%2693217.92156369000140
Jordan Schmaltz (UTI)X47156-12404031198115.26%2772415.400000100009
Joshua Ho-Sang (Lvp)X52131831-11808613013121679.92%29107620.69123458202492
Julius Honka (Wbs)X41134-2202828109910.00%2059014.4000000000022
Justin Dowling (San)X49243559-640881182105513511.43%28116223.7257121578011393
Dominic Toninato (PAS)X4911172817004562108487010.19%2571614.6200000101341
Dominic Turgeon (R) (Lvp)X52131124-216010794105246012.38%2194918.2600001000124
Max McCormick (Rck)X50222951-13320100731795611812.29%33110922.1859142075000436
Michael Kapla (Grd)X38000000010000.00%030.090000000000
Michal Kempny (Rck)X41000000000000.00%020.040000000000
Micheal Ferland (Chr)X4513122501207466101285212.87%2478117.3640495600000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Lvp)X5251015-108054626820517.35%1578415.0812365700000
Peter Cehlarik (Brd)X49131427-6120725995266713.68%1072214.7401100011031
Rob O'Gara (Tor)X4821416-2818050676721242.99%75115424.041128840335109
Andrew Sturtz (Man)X49131225-7605770108276112.04%1876815.6800004000343
Zack Mitchell (Wbs)X48791680061508820417.95%1373515.3200003000026
Dylan Sikura (Brd)X4929336210070812357116412.34%26104021.225121723104000329
Filip Chlapik (R) (Chr)X451123340208086101336410.89%3094420.98066975000237
Lias Andersson (Rch)X50172542-12100991141645310410.37%27102120.4375121373000233
Logan Brown (Chr)X45714212340111927615539.21%1377217.1601145500000
Mario Kempe (Alb)X47161026620474394294717.02%1869514.791121300000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Lvp)X52292554-202092982217016213.12%42108820.92911203376000231
Logan O'Connor (R) (Hfd)X4938488623180118723339520111.41%31103021.021212244010800001
Nicholas Merkley (R) (San)X51213556-52099122221611099.50%42115722.6859142472101361
Spencer Foo (Grd)X4410717-380696067233514.93%1064514.670000200000
Tomas Hyka (Lvp)X521413277140948881184917.28%1185016.340000000000
Travis Boyd (CHI)X4410919-10753570100346010.00%1666815.1800000000135
Andreas Borgman (Hry)X50178110024554119172.44%4890818.15000047011048
Ashton Sautner (Bng)X45066-12120392720960.00%2364914.4300019000010
Calle Rosen (Iow)X25189-72604038321583.13%3561824.72112359000235
Christian Jaros (TUC)X45720271060459510955396.42%94121026.892249890004112
Christian Wolanin (UTI)X4721517144057816523343.08%52115124.490113106000172
Kurtis MacDermid (Stc)X2000-300712010.00%44623.100000300002
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Prv)X5291423-12320579613048676.92%47102519.726391262000056
Nick Seeler (CHI)X44123-12100213074714.29%2060013.6400000000031
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X2000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (CHI)X7000000000000.00%030.430000000000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (Hry)X50178118032613823252.63%3890718.13022147000048
Colton White (Bng)X45145-90094115896.67%2461013.550000200006
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (Man)X13022-6001417267140.00%616112.420000100000
Dennis Yan (R) (Spr)X48123-1110059503711192.70%1371214.840000600003
Alexei Bereglazov (San)X51066-360112891060.00%2660611.8700000011024
Dominik Kahun (Brd)X49353368020931042818814112.46%39120724.624101426105202890
Jeremy Bracco (R) (Brd)X4972027-624095788328568.43%2285217.3816738500000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R) (Bak)X49314-36023161331823.08%42956.020000000003
David Kase (R) (Bak)X49202343420687893276121.51%2579216.1605543900004
Isac Lundestrom (Hfd)X492639652514083582137713312.21%19106021.638111924109000115
Marian Studenic (R) (Spr)X48111324-3140785192224011.96%2186818.08224862000331
Joey Anderson (R) (Grd)X3876130275684248253414.58%1354914.440000000000
Anthony Greco (Bng)X45145-8804428174175.88%84038.9700004000127
Luke Johnson (UTI)X4781321-460704067245211.94%847810.1734787800000
Kole Lind (R) (CHI)X50264066-500611101776210214.69%48118523.6929111976112596
Kristian Reichel (R) (Prv)X5241519-118085718927584.49%1180315.4411284500000
Matt Luff (R) (Rch)X50011-520121315190.00%52404.800000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (CHI)X11101-260101814477.14%116214.700000100000
Par Lindholm (Mlw)X5134427662087120168539820.24%31121423.819142318108112379
Rem Pitlick (R) (Iow)X50111425-160433496294311.46%1158111.6202221500000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (San)X6000000000000.00%061.010000000000
Ryan Poehling (R) (LAV)X48101222273001004582235012.20%1891118.9803323200000
Sam Steel (LAV)X50355691221408014233010119610.61%35115323.05121527461050113114
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bng)X45111122-400536486265212.79%978517.44224106500000
Taro Hirose (R) (San)X51242751-40059821756412413.71%34112322.02310132672022290
Manuel Wiederer (R) (Ont)X52192746916010263144369413.19%2690917.48347679112637
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Spr)X4815173213407170113405013.27%18104221.7217858000000
Zach Senyshyn (R) (Hfd)X1000-200110000.00%066.470000000000
Zack MacEwen (Iow)X50172845-116015367160459910.63%1579515.905172224104000291
Ben Gleason (R) (TUC)X4501010430043535323220.00%3688219.61011458000065
Brady Keeper (R) (UTI)X47246-102028534123264.88%4695820.38112472000052
Brogan Rafferty (Iow)X2481321020263111539416.96%2854522.736282156000244
Brett Leason (R) (Lvp)X52111425-32201049114741967.48%2495818.4222495800001
Boris Katchouk (R) (Chr)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dennis Cholowski (Bng)X4541216122038706132236.56%4887419.43011459000041
Dennis Gilbert (R) (Tex)X45246-524026664213134.76%5280917.97112652000051
Egor Yakovlev (Rck)X50011180192310750.00%1758211.630000000009
Gavin Bayreuther (Bar)X4873441-52755612117676833.98%72129126.892101213110000582
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Wbs)X484172110033897720295.19%81123725.76325793000086
Jacob Middleton (R) (Stc)X532810814040845223163.85%52101219.09101561000073
Jake Bean (R) (Spr)X48831394120417914235645.63%76115624.0756112790022174
Jimmy Schuldt (Prv)X36000000110000.00%0250.690000100002
Jonas Siegenthaler (Lvp)X521121316030805020222.00%67108920.9400000000299
Josh Mahura (R) (Grd)X4892231-18100329683204510.84%72114823.915510151140112101
Juuso Riikola (Bng)X453811162030483317169.09%3582918.43011346000037
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Lvp)X5221618-11240538312152671.65%89128924.78112450011562
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Stc)X53044880203224570.00%2665612.380000200000
Tyler Lewington (Prv)X52044422024642914210.00%4269713.410000200002
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (LAV)X50077-60018392916140.00%2863712.730000100001
Tom Kostopoulos (Mlw)X516814-812067616415429.38%2376815.050000300000
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (Man)X51142337-4140727216351758.59%1595118.652681487000023
Martin Pospisil (R) (Man)X4061117-4120535042172714.29%1152313.0712322600000
Oscar Steen (R) (Ont)X455611320461747152510.64%43577.930000100000
Dakota Joshua (R) (Bak)X49192140-2026012478149439212.75%30100720.556111725104000563
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (Bak)X491418322006264106376513.21%1482516.8434755300000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Bak)X49152843-142014078136408211.03%2693219.02210121288000326
Matthew Phillips (R) (Bak)X49312253-20054631876611816.58%1786717.696410135400000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (Bak)X4981018-15140786712138686.61%2395019.383251368000017
Tanner Jeannot (R) (Hfd)X491320331522014161120327310.83%2379916.3124657700001
Reese Johnson (R) (Grd)X48262652-6580122691815910514.36%27107122.3049132397101124
Reid Duke (R) (Grd)X6000-220997600.00%29115.210000100000
Joe Veleno (R) (LAV)X50212748-418077811895413611.11%2485317.0757121478202647
Lukas Elvenes (R) (Iow)X50112334122010852107315510.28%1780916.1831013198500000
Alexander Yelesin (Cle)X49115161718073755127231.96%75114723.41022360000193
Lukas Jasek (R) (Bak)X31000000200000.00%090.300000200000
Andrew Peeke (R) (LAV)X50834421714012013017253744.65%91137927.593811181180116114
Brennan Menell (R) (Rch)X45000000000000.00%090.190000000001
Tim Gleason (Mlw)X5111415124043644322202.33%55102420.071569121011277
Conor Timmins (R) (Bak)X491532475140759816961648.88%86134527.461282034115000177
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (Stc)X5333033-1060749410737442.80%95141926.77358101040110107
Frederic Allard (R) (Spr)X480111004110230.00%83266.780000000000
Jake Bischoff (TUC)X4511011422058525213151.92%4489019.77123358011069
Jordan Gross (UTI)X4741721138045808840384.55%56114724.4142616106000168
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Prv)X5221214-132033635216243.85%52101119.44134362000266
Martin Fehervary (R) (Prv)X52033580282018980.00%2572113.8700000000133
Niko Mikkola (R) (LAV)X5071825182751118911255446.25%92137427.47549141180000108
Otto Leskinen (R) (Ont)X5233235200311148136493.70%106135426.04178161060440115
Rasmus Sandin (Prv)X521044545605210118994935.29%76140026.9331215181021126109
Tobias Bjornfot (R) (Alb)X47322251224039667630273.95%46100321.35191013100000283
Ville Heinola (R) (UTI)X47167-34010523012133.33%2670715.040000100001
William Lagesson (R) (Tex)X4521820118050658443302.38%65109524.33246885000290
Adam Brooks (R) (Rch)X5022285015006073146498315.07%1580116.0271118219200000
Alex Nylander (PAS)X7000-220721100.00%0476.760000000000
Anthony Angello (R) (PAS)X49214061-20120132142228741719.21%42119824.44512172295000496
Anton Wedin (TUC)X45101220103101100.00%01152.560000400000
Austin Poganski (R) (UTI)X47111425840694611442649.65%1669014.6900000000235
Barrett Hayton (R) (UTI)X47223456340791061887312111.70%3293819.9638111695000268
Cameron Hughes (R) (CHI)X44373067600721002327613115.95%39104423.72912212382022785
Carsen Twarynski (R) (Brd)X49141529-740746915734748.92%1584917.32336168500000
CJ Suess (UTI)X2511232012162516.67%2712.840000000000
Cole Bardreau (San)X490000001252110.00%01382.810000400000
Connor Bunnaman (R) (Rch)X50132841-220112114156521058.33%42109421.8700000000082
David Gustafsson (TUC)X45214566304075105154438513.64%2689919.99512172081000539
Gerald Mayhew (Bng)X45141630-5205672117449111.97%2580817.95202842011335
German Rubtsov (R) (LAV)X5041216-712060366724445.97%1351110.2100001000124
Givani Smith (R) (Alb)X471525401336011370143437810.49%1593319.8685132289000228
Jack Studnicka (R) (LAV)X503439732220677229310417411.60%36115223.0461521261040007118
Jakob Lilja (TUC)X45121628-81209569117425810.26%2382618.36235764000237
Jansen Harkins (R) (Alb)X4712152712605578112388210.71%1587518.62235972000033
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (Spr)X5000000000000.00%0122.440000100000
Joakim Nygard (PAS)X49292655-1024079672428114711.98%2296319.6559142195011038
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Prv)X32628-6120643534142317.65%643913.720000000000
Joona Luoto (R) (Stc)X5313142761006153141541019.22%1375214.190000600000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Alb)X472924531412090781976011314.72%37109923.3875122388101377
Lean Bergmann (R) (Spr)X48141731-16500122741364210510.29%2388218.38610162182011219
Liam Foudy (R) (CHI)X50101929-11605910713252827.58%1987417.490000000000
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (Rck)X5061016-312056637422548.11%1376215.240000400000
Luke Witkowski (Wbs)X4801515-150079666528250.00%69124425.92033995000367
Martin Kaut (R) (Bng)X457815-36079457926558.86%1665814.610002500000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Hfd)X4757123220111286518557.69%952111.080000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Rch)X5013420014591511.11%12244.480001400000
Morgan Frost (Prv)X52131124-12204169128377610.16%2176814.7800000000243
Morgan Geekie (R) (Hfd)X4910919420453011151829.01%1258111.8600001000032
Nick Caamano (R) (UTI)X47232245-4475151861856812212.43%38111323.685382196011050
Nikolai Prokhorkin (Prv)X167310540251319111036.84%827617.2411212400000
Noah Gregor (R) (Hfd)X491926451780105691644011711.59%1580716.47347108100003
Otto Koivula (R) (TUC)X454711112073293991910.26%848910.8600000000028
Sam Lafferty (R) (Bar)X48375895-33201701292537914114.62%36119524.909202932101011177
Scott Sabourin (Chr)X4591322-11260745410924608.26%2368015.1100000000031
T.J. Tynan (Bng)X34055-46055342814140.00%542212.4000001000112
Tim Gettinger (R) (Chr)X452518435004975172508814.53%1592620.58156755000591
Tyler Benson (TUC)X457111834074559836567.14%1661413.6500002000121
Gustav Olofsson (Alb)X470663100151617620.00%1461413.0700000000016
Libor Hajek (R) (PAS)X4731821040619511235492.68%79132128.11156161040114106
Kale Clague (R) (San)X5061218-3200208748312112.50%64118623.733471082000088
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Wbs)X4730346421001231292137312314.08%32113524.1437102487011375
John Leonard (R) (Grd)X4693746-2020327815658515.77%76125727.3251217261110117100
Braydon Coburn (Hry)X45011220588110.00%01583.520000200003
Carl Klingberg (Stc)X51235-16027292611107.69%64198.2100000011149
Yakov Trenin (Hfd)X4823466921480140831825610812.64%29101421.13414181710500001
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (Hfd)X434263013260607911842463.39%78117227.27110111299011282
Adam Pardy (Brd)X15011320445110.00%5664.430000000001
Ilya Kovalchuk (Wbs)X9033200434320.00%0728.010000101105
Jack Hillen (Brd)X463912334084766821294.41%71122026.532139111000168
Dillon Dube (Spr)X451727441626084109183451129.29%1993620.7900002101410
William Borgen (R) (Ont)X455131811201271029947575.05%89122827.2935810940001101
Clark Bishop (R) (Bak)X112460001617167712.50%521919.8702202200009
Derrick Pouliot (Cle)X9101-40011962216.67%417219.1600001000013
Joe Finley (Syr)X3661723-312054707128248.45%6394826.343361477011183
Danny Syvret (Syr)X18000000010000.00%090.520000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X5011-300535750.00%1418.160000000005
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X14369-4803718669364.55%923917.0711259000010
Frans Nielsen (Chr)X1123-1001443225.00%12423.700000210112
Nicolas Deslauriers (Stc)X2000-300610220.00%34823.990000300002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (Ont)X000.00%210000.00000001100000
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000310000
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (Syr)X0450.00%5802411001.23150001100431
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X000.00%01110000.42000000055110
Christian Fischer (Mlw)X0042.86%797001.770000000139013
Trent Frederic (Bng)X0049.35%154110000.73000000042020
Loui Eriksson (Mlw)X5445.31%644918021.46110000011854
Joe Morrow (Syr)X000.00%038000.0000000001818000
Emil Bennstromm (R) (Hry)X1057.30%2742217000.55000000011031
Paul Bittner (R) (Brd)X3256.52%231621000.63110000053313
Cameron Hebig (R) (Brd)X0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Josh Brook (R) (Grd)X00100.00%112000.0000000001010000
Martin Gernat (PAS)X00100.00%11040000.100000001490000
Parker Kelly (R) (Grd)X0240.00%52634000.23000000055002
Anton Babchuk (Syr)X00100.00%400000.0000000001515000
Corban Knight (CHI)X0037.04%5407000.21000000088000
Alec Regula (R) (Alb)X000.00%01523000.190000001470000
Blake Geoffrion (Tex)X2046.32%13644000.39000000055101
Ryan Kesler (San)X1241.86%433514000.60000000082301
Tommy Cross (Man)X100.00%01237000.3300000004014003
Bowen Byram (R) (Spr)X1050.00%41332000.130000000447000
Brett Murray (R) (Iow)X3141.76%915535000.85110000410312
Jerred Smithson (Tex)X3048.39%313518000.720000001110050
Anthony Richard (R) (San)X2049.46%9313000.33000000011001
Connor Mackey (R) (San)X000.00%1930000.270000000301010
Oscar Lindberg (TUC)X1253.13%12829000.43000000096100
Antti Suomela (PAS)X2147.82%6423537000.907140001100224
Jori Lehtera (LAV)X1120.00%5109000.36000000033000
Austin Wagner (Chr)X3153.81%2237227100.97260000011433
Grigori Denisenko (R) (Bak)X4348.75%2409532000.99270001100374
Ian Mitchell (R) (Spr)X110.00%02450000.41000001200111
Matt Cooke (Syr)X0032.00%251517000.230100000141001
Zack Smith (CHI)X3050.00%2961514000.62000001400200
Jalen Chatfield (R) (LAV)X000.00%0729000.1800000002810000
Sena Acolatse (San)X000.00%0315000.0900000004910000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (Bar)X1141.38%293425000.540400000105031
Christian Hanson (Cle)X3142.69%3352814000.64390000022201
Matt Taormina (Brd)X000.00%0832000.230000000324000
Dwight King (Brd)X0050.00%614000.09000000033000
Shane Prince (Wbs)X000.00%200000.60000000044000
Francis Perron (R) (Bak)X000.00%233000.41000000011000
Andrew Poturalski (Rck)X1045.00%401816000.34000000033001
Brooks Laich (Mlw)X2052.00%252118000.600000001100113
Luca Sbisa (Man)X110.00%01563100.33000000021111
Nicholas Robertson (R) (Spr)X0134.88%432118010.67000000310220
Michael Vecchione (Ont)X0040.91%441011000.99010000000010
Nail Yakupov (Stc)X4053.49%435220000.60110000120120
Stefan Legien (CHI)X2038.46%261419000.27000000085000
Adam Clendening (Tor)X000.00%006000.0000000004848000
Petter Granberg (Chr)X000.00%0215000.1000000004524000
Dennis Persson (Cle)X220.00%03554000.350000000145112
Cole Ully (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Ryan McLeod (R) (CHI)X0152.00%253016000.361100000119002
Steven Lorentz (R) (CHI)X2352.46%4883521000.905120000310433
Sami Niku (R) (Iow)X000.00%02237000.2300000005013000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Bar)X6139.47%767422111.42160000510325
Alexandre Bolduc (Bar)X1245.24%5993716000.70010000096222
Andrew Agozzino (Bng)X4241.46%822727101.02160000031634
Drew Shore (Rch)X2145.31%641815000.82120000042015
Jordan Weal (Chr)X0049.07%2691219000.490000000173000
Andrew MacDonald (Syr)X100.00%01537000.220000000224000
Brendan Shinnimin (Tor)X3247.74%6872122000.87220003300212
Cameron Gaunce (Hry)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Andy Andreoff (San)X3148.03%5583423000.76020000340322
Bogdan Yakimov (San)X0046.43%281820000.51000000051001
Andrej Meszaros (Cle)X000.00%0216000.060000000496000
Cory Conacher (Prv)X0053.33%3002100.2300000001513001
Casey Wellman (San)X1135.71%282814000.55000000052120
Chad Kolarik (Prv)X5050.65%772827000.670000001130131
Jason Pominville (Tor)X2027.27%333222000.71000002600303
Dany Heatley (Cle)X3141.98%815523000.88190000021511
Paul LaDue (Ont)X000.00%01028000.270000000475000
Tyler Cuma (Mlw)X010.00%0342100.19000000011001
Brett Lernout (R) (Ont)X000.00%02029000.400000000443001
Anton Slepyshev (Ont)X1052.38%213818000.73130000022023
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X010.00%03136000.61010000000100
Branko Radivojevic (Tex)X00100.00%101001.34000000120000
Morgan Klimchuk (Bar)X1042.42%332023000.67000000055100
Danick Paquette (Rck)X2350.35%5682532000.95110000140531
Luke Green (R) (Spr)X000.00%400000.0000000004343000
Brody Sutter (Ont)X2146.39%973131001.00250000150142
Andrew Nielsen (R) (Hry)X000.00%1011000.0000000005050000
Yann Sauve (Chr)X000.00%005000.0000000004545000
Viktor Antipin (Tor)X000.00%0016000.1800000004817000
Brian Lashoff (Rch)X000.00%01224000.29000000033010
Blake Pietila (CHI)X0138.10%21718000.2300000001111000
Lucas Wallmark (Iow)X4652.86%14327423101.27060004400832
Joonas Rask (Syr)X2042.93%1981813000.55110000130200
Darroll Powe (San)X0043.48%231321000.41000000011001
Rob Scuderi (Rck)X0125.00%41049000.270000000211010
Michal Jordan (San)X000.00%005000.0000000004343000
Cedric Paquette (CHI)X3050.68%733720000.53350001100232
Liam O'Brien (PAS)X0049.06%159127000.391200000173010
Tomas Vincour (San)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (TOT)X000.00%322000.0900000004741000
Rourke Chartier (R) (CHI)X0040.48%4202000.0900000004421000
Chuck Kobasew (Tex)X4138.75%803925100.62340000120011
Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X4358.12%1916336001.125120000041745
Tom Pyatt (Chr)X0042.24%11623000.34000000033000
Kenton Helgesen (Ont)XX1032.35%10285001.04020000000110
Frank Corrado (TOT)X000.00%005000.1400000004742000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (CHI)X2061.54%655018030.87340000022541
Tyler McNeely (Prv)X0037.50%323119000.320000000123100
Andy Miele (Cle)X2236.73%492729010.56010001300040
Jan Mursak (Tex)XX3447.06%172611100.94000001100323
Sam Carrick (CHI)X0055.28%1611210000.24130000097001
Scott Wilson (Rck)X0018.18%1145000.55000000060000
Ryan Murphy (Mlw)X000.00%01328000.181100000434000
Aaron Volpatti (Cle)X0240.43%473025000.91240000082114
Joseph Gambardella (Prv)X1038.24%3402000.30000000033000
Ryan Stanton (Rck)X01100.00%21524000.29000000066002
David Jones (Cle)X0046.05%6452410000.77010000011132
Taylor Beck (Iow)X1060.00%5136000.34000000044000
Darren Dietz (CHI)X000.00%0629000.260000000441000
Slater Koekkoek (PAS)X100.00%03353000.580000000134014
Josh Leivo (Stc)X5051.85%1087024021.11390000011911
Fredrik Claesson (Rch)X100.00%0519000.2100000002110000
Tomas Jurco (Wbs)X0457.78%452312000.57010000084212
Zach Redmond (Tor)X000.00%0943000.240000000121100
Cody Eakin (Cle)X0065.38%2612000.1900000004141000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X5250.89%17475136001.2311000000321144
Mattias Ritola (Tex)X2047.85%5121316000.71020001100102
Mike Brown (Rch)X0150.00%10816000.50000000022100
Justin Fontaine (Bar)X0040.00%504000.26010000099002
Tyler Biggs (Rck)XX1040.00%152417000.29000001100001
Tim Erixon (CHI)X000.00%01221000.0600000004522000
Daniil Zharkov (Ont)X0155.56%273412000.79010003300041
Nathan Gerbe (Prv)X3352.81%897235010.960100000022444
Christoph Bertschy (San)X2152.00%753733000.61000000033034
Michael Spacek (Grd)X2144.68%6112627000.57010000140031
Ryan Russell (Tor)X4648.28%585827011.10000004400834
Sven Baertschi (Grd)X0050.79%631713000.46000000011001
Shane O'Brien (Syr)X000.00%01226000.100000000391000
John Gilmour (Ont)X000.00%023000.190000000134000
Slava Voynov (Rck)X000.00%015000.1100000005026000
Brandon Yip (LAV)X2059.26%273221000.67000000041101
Alexander Guptill (Cle)X3246.36%11263126000.87190006600334
Timothy Lijegren (R) (Lvp)X100.00%1815000.2800000001810001
Zenon Konopka (Syr)X3150.71%4953420000.72050000011402
David Warsofsky (CHI)X000.00%0518000.290000000442000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (Spr)X0053.33%10502000.38000000210000
Frederik Gauthier (Grd)X2047.17%15201635000.97040000043223
Josh Healey (Stc)X0050.00%202000.0800000005145000
Matthew Finn (Bak)X000.00%0120000.110000000451000
Anton Blidh (CHI)X1345.60%2504131000.77280100011315
Dakota Mermis (Rch)X310.00%02348100.28000000150011
Henri Ikonen (Alb)X0044.93%2961112000.410000001170001
Brendan Leipsic (Lvp)X0033.33%311000.0000000005151000
Justin Falk (CHI)X100.00%01246000.280000000114000
Ryan Gropp (R) (Mlw)X2356.25%323317000.82130011300201
Nick Ebert (TOT)X000.00%0412000.200000000538000
Nikita Tryamkin (Hry)X000.00%014000.0000000005050000
Tommy Hughes (Tex)X000.00%0212000.110000000276000
Marco Roy (Tex)X0029.63%2711001.12000001100100
Zachary Pochiro (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kevin Gravel (CHI)X000.00%0114000.0300000004442000
Michael McCarron (LAV)X2054.29%353415000.76000000011102
Niklas Hansson (Man)X000.00%0213000.0700000005143000
Tyrell Goulbourne (CHI)X000.00%101000.0000000001717000
Dmytro Timashov (Hry)X2046.91%811723010.68110000011154
Adam Helewka (R) (Wbs)X0052.63%192013000.30000000033011
Mason Geertsen (Hfd)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Bak)X000.00%01236000.140000001320000
Juho Lammikko (R) (LAV)X0158.23%795411000.74361000120133
Julius Bergman (R) (Bar)X000.00%0427000.280000000484000
Andreas Englund (Ont)X000.00%01340000.220000000523000
Ian McCoshen (R) (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jaycob Megna (TUC)X110.00%01255100.320000001100001
Jordan Schmaltz (UTI)X000.00%0715000.170000000142000
Andrew Sturtz (Man)X1043.90%412214000.65010000011102
Dylan Sikura (Brd)X1351.67%606329121.19230000910524
Mario Kempe (Alb)X2140.00%151512010.75000001400113
Christian Jaros (TUC)X220.00%03858000.45000000240132
Nick Seeler (CHI)X000.00%0221000.1000000003331000
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dominik Kahun (Brd)X4249.22%1937938011.13560000510443
Anthony Greco (Bng)X0052.10%16789000.25020000022000
Sheldon Rempal (R) (Bng)X0048.00%252924000.56010000044120
Brett Leason (R) (Lvp)X3151.61%312518000.52000000044202
Dennis Cholowski (Bng)X100.00%01832100.37000000022010
Josh Mahura (R) (Grd)X110.00%03844100.54000001100112
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Stc)X000.00%0519000.120000001530000
Martin Pospisil (R) (Man)X0142.27%1941010000.65000000120102
Oscar Steen (R) (Ont)X0046.22%119119000.62000000320000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (Bak)X0049.29%4953717000.92350000084122
Matthew Phillips (R) (Bak)X4151.22%414230001.22000000011332
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Prv)X010.00%01145000.280000000192000
Niko Mikkola (R) (LAV)X100.00%02866000.36001001100021
Otto Leskinen (R) (Ont)X010.00%12865000.52000000140101
Alex Nylander (PAS)X000.00%021000.00000000077000
Austin Poganski (R) (UTI)X0233.33%603416000.72010000072223
Cameron Hughes (R) (CHI)X4349.60%12443425141.2821200045001032
Cole Bardreau (San)X0053.85%1310000.0000000004949000
German Rubtsov (R) (LAV)X0152.83%2122810000.63000000061010
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Prv)X2041.67%12910000.36000000066101
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Alb)X8252.70%745333000.963600000517101
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (Rck)X1048.79%2892013000.42000000066020
Martin Kaut (R) (Bng)X2064.71%172413000.46110000033101
Morgan Geekie (R) (Hfd)X2051.86%3223213000.65000000022010
T.J. Tynan (Bng)X0044.57%175715000.240000000342000
Kale Clague (R) (San)X000.00%0752100.30000000074001
Ilya Kovalchuk (Wbs)X000.00%102000.83000000094000
Clark Bishop (R) (Bak)X0155.15%13634000.55120000000010
Frans Nielsen (Chr)X0057.89%3801002.5300000003737000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus (Chr)40000.9531.641100036431000.0000045000
Andy Chiodo (Man)10100.9442.59230011811000.000005000
Joni Ortio (Stc)10000.9442.37250011810000.0000053000
Brian Boucher (Syr)30000.9352.47730034626000.0000031000
Kasimir Kaskisuo (Hfd)2824400.9322.1816234059870402100.83362620412
Oliver Roy (Tor)20100.9312.77430022914000.0000048000
Magnus Hellberg (Rch)41000.9292.18830034225000.0000050000
Connor Ingram (R) (Grd)30000.9291.4442001149000.0000048000
Robin Lehner (TUC)2717640.9242.4816430068889409120.65020270125
Oscar Dansk (Spr)10000.9232.5524001134000.0000048000
Aaron Dell (San)20100.9173.05590033617000.0000049000
Anders Nilsson (Cle)30000.9142.96610033521000.0000028000
Mackenzie Skapski (Mlw)51281670.9142.773081811421652893340.74127510642
Antti Niemi (Syr)11000.9123.00600033416000.0000117000
Calvin Pickard (Tex)45271530.9112.842704411281443679720.75016450531
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (Spr)482314110.9102.652922221291441686320.65040480623
Michael Hutchinson (Stc)53301760.9092.963203801581742838510.76939530412
Ville Husso (R) (Alb)139210.9082.517650032348172100.800101235200
Alex Stalock (Hry)46251910.9062.582716441171251644410.5717455412
Marek Langhamer (UTI)156710.9063.098350043456231110.00001433001
Scott Wedgewood (Alb)3521770.9062.72209423951007470700.643143512421
Kevin Boyle (PAS)40300.9043.82173001111555100.0000247000
Josef Korenar (R) (LAV)50301640.9043.162998211581639755710.75028500441
Cayden Primeau (R) (CHI)442013110.9022.942696411321351680300.51241440141
Artyom Zagidulin (R) (Lvp)52242530.9023.0831521221621650803110.76517520413
Joey Daccord (R) (Prv)51291840.9023.233118001681707818320.78938511123
Edward Pasquale (UTI)3419950.9022.992010411001016520310.667183314012
Anthony Stolarz (Ont)52252060.8993.513115211821810844620.73037520331
Jhonas Enroth (San)50182390.8993.052986401521501780120.47823501350
Marek Mazanec (Rck)124510.8982.816400030295159400.80051039101
Anders Lindback (Brd)49252130.8983.462865011651612796100.62524490442
Marcus Hogberg (PAS)47261550.8973.372834001591551750530.78747472340
Michael Houser (R) (Man)45211860.8973.102725211411369676320.73037450112
Louis Domingue (Chr)45172170.8973.272621021431386670540.57919450242
Anton Forsberg (Rch)50271570.8963.172970021571509734200.77836500514
Christopher Gibson (Bng)116410.8953.306194034324161000.00001134010
Craig Anderson (TOT)2261240.8943.6113470081765334010.71421220310
Adam Wilcox (Cle)2816660.8943.2116452188831404000.615132821410
Kevin Boyle (Hfd)2314430.8933.5613502080748369000.750202326021
Brad Thiessen (Tor)48222140.8933.452870201651538804120.63219480231
Philippe Desrosiers (R) (Rck)40181740.8923.152325211221134547320.16763911212
Jeff Frazee (Syr)47182540.8923.372780021561448723240.58336470320
Viktor Fasth (Iow)41271120.8923.452381201371269637910.720254010101
Tomas Popperle (San)49192180.8913.162924011541413725300.66721490113
Connor Knapp (Wbs)44201770.8913.142695211411292620110.62129444202
Mason McDonald (R) (CHI)50172480.8903.272976211621469741240.78833500030
Tyson Sexsmith (CHI)30100.8895.32680065422110.0000050000
Kevin Beech (Bar)10000.8896.25290032714000.0000048000
Josh Harding (Bar)482017110.8893.682884001771588832410.50022480111
Garret Sparks (Grd)48192450.8883.552857221691509747400.66712480335
Jonas Johansson (R) (Rck)11000.8864.00600043518000.000010000
Mikhail Berdin (R) (Bak)42221360.8853.772437401531336620410.63330427100
Eric Comrie (R) (Bng)36151360.8843.512118211241067513210.714283411120
Alex Lyon (TUC)188730.8813.7710490066554256210.00001827100
Mike Condon (Iow)136400.8783.646592040329154300.615131040010
Dylan Ferguson (R) (TUC)20000.8753.7332002166000.0000018000
Scott Darling (Tex)10000.8753.191900184000.0000045000
Steve Mason (Bak)133410.8664.735582044329151001.0005738000
Igor Shesterkin (R) (Wbs)43100.8633.45244001410238001.000440000
Michal Neuvirth (Man)62200.8564.91294002416786100.0000546000
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)62310.8523.47346002013555010.000060000
Brent Johnson (San)30100.8404.271120085021100.0000150000
Mark Visentin (Mlw)10000.8333.871600163000.0000051000
Andrew Hammond (Brd)50000.8293.901080074120000.0000049000
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (Ont)20100.8285.83510052915000.0000052000
Adam Werner (R) (LAV)20000.8264.7151004236000.0000050000
Brandon Halverson (R) (Hry)10000.6678.201500263000.0000045000