Farm LeadersLast Update - Sunday, November 7, 2021 at 15:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sam Lafferty (R) (Bar)X48375895-33201701292537914114.62%36119524.909202932101011177
2Mikhail Maltsev (R) (TUC)X454843913080123913059717015.74%50113525.231061628821126107
3Sam Steel (LAV)X50355691221408014233010119610.61%35115323.05121527461050113114
4Logan O'Connor (R) (Hfd)X4938488623180118723339520111.41%31103021.021212244010800001
5Karson Kuhlman (R) (Prv)X523445798601161412327716214.66%46128424.69781520940115104
6Par Lindholm (Mlw)X5134427662087120168539820.24%31121423.819142318108112379
7David Backes (Man)X513639751280991172418014514.94%44122424.009817321010114102
8Jack Studnicka (R) (LAV)X503439732220677229310417411.60%36115223.0461521261040007118
9Vitali Kravtsov (R) (Bar)X48334073-92096751996112616.58%29102521.3612152736103101591
10Kyle Turris (Bng)X4527447133801031142608716710.38%21108324.06517222279000552
11Ryan Reaves (Stc)X5325457085352001072437214110.29%44129824.4977142895011384
12Robert Thomas (Ont)X393732691360631112166511917.13%1989022.812681578112184
13Yakov Trenin (Hfd)X4823466921480140831825610812.64%29101421.13414181710500001
14Dominik Kahun (Brd)X49353368020931042818814112.46%39120724.624101426105202890
15Cameron Hughes (R) (CHI)X44373067600721002327613115.95%39104423.72912212382022785
16Brad Richardson (Hry)X503135667100891371986410215.66%30114622.91713201668112470
17Kole Lind (R) (CHI)X50264066-500611101776210214.69%48118523.6929111976112596
18Brett Howden (Rck)X50234366-14140941151956011511.79%50119723.94510151476000296
19David Gustafsson (TUC)X45214566304075105154438513.64%2689919.99512172081000539
20Loui Eriksson (Mlw)X4438276584061742176513517.51%2089220.2710818338800000
21Isac Lundestrom (Hfd)X492639652514083582137713312.21%19106021.638111924109000115
22Colton Sceviour (Wbs)X482243651000931052197915410.05%33116424.26381118891011081
23Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Wbs)X4730346421001231292137312314.08%32113524.1437102487011375
24Tyce Thompson (R) (Bng)X4528366452072632336311612.02%2394220.9397162582101220
25Josh Leivo (Stc)X533726636100115792666414613.91%33113321.37991829961019106
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Kasimir Kaskisuo (Hfd)2824400.9322.1816234059870402100.83362620
2Robin Lehner (TUC)2717640.9242.4816430068889409120.65020270
3Alex Stalock (Hry)46251910.9062.582716441171251644410.5717455
4Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (Spr)482314110.9102.652922221291441686320.65040480
5Scott Wedgewood (Alb)3521770.9062.72209423951007470700.643143512
6Mackenzie Skapski (Mlw)51281670.9142.773081811421652893340.74127510
7Calvin Pickard (Tex)45271530.9112.842704411281443679720.75016450
8Cayden Primeau (R) (CHI)442013110.9022.942696411321351680300.51241440
9Michael Hutchinson (Stc)53301760.9092.963203801581742838510.76939530
10Edward Pasquale (UTI)3419950.9022.992010411001016520310.667183314