Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 7, 2021 at 15:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin DowlingX49243559-640881182105513511.43%28116223.7257121578011393
Michael SgarbossaX4923264922072961865310912.37%24104321.282461260101490
Nathan WalkerX49162339-8808887210491107.62%28105121.4665113278000640
Lane Pederson (R)X49161228-3608783117277313.68%2278516.03022313000444
Jordan SchroederX491413271480936492305915.22%31100420.50538177600001
Travis DermottX4942125-325580787635455.26%60128726.271671481000085
Casey WellmanX49121224-81209170112337710.71%1288017.97213126100000
Patrick BrownX49101323-7160646992296110.87%2377915.900000000000
Aaron NessX4911718-62023747028271.43%92116223.720661186000198
Darroll PoweX4951116-4200835850122810.00%678015.9301102000433
Damien BrunnerX435813-280845236163513.89%2176417.77134248000220
Kevin CzuczmanX4921012-122022574619144.35%4596019.58112457000163
Tyler WotherspoonX49178-532045482712153.70%3195619.52000355000253
Micheal HaleyX49426412027201621425.00%43176.481011400000
Sena AcolatseX49033-114026217960.00%1969814.2400000000019
Colby RobakX490224120293212650.00%2466313.520000400002
Tomas VincourX6000000210000.00%081.370000000000
Ryan Kuffner (R)X6000000000000.00%061.010000000000
Michal JordanX43000440341010.00%22255.230000000004
Cole BardreauX490000001252110.00%01382.810000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin DowlingX4153.73%12735734001.02070001500642
Michael SgarbossaX3250.20%5004024100.94370003300544
Nathan WalkerX0048.00%754125000.74020000140112
Lane Pederson (R)X4153.79%2773021010.71460000021312
Jordan SchroederX0145.76%591717000.54000000230030
Travis DermottX200.00%03242000.39001001100104
Casey WellmanX1135.71%282814000.55000000052120
Patrick BrownX0150.23%2172017000.59010000011101
Aaron NessX000.00%01638000.310000002310000
Darroll PoweX0043.48%231321000.41000000011001
Damien BrunnerX2050.00%18719000.34000000044011
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%0637000.250000000271000
Tyler WotherspoonX00100.00%11530000.170000000245001
Micheal HaleyX0052.78%3653000.38000000022001
Sena AcolatseX000.00%0315000.0900000004910000
Colby RobakX000.00%0420000.0600000004921000
Tomas VincourX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Kuffner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Michal JordanX000.00%005000.0000000004343000
Cole BardreauX0053.85%1310000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell20100.9173.05590033617000.0000049000
Tomas Popperle49192180.8913.162924011541413725300.66721490113

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX50234366-14140941151956011511.79%50119723.94510151476000296
Michael FrolikX50282755-90061752205914212.73%33118923.7855102875000799
Max McCormickX50222951-13320100731795611812.29%33110922.1859142075000436
Danick PaquetteX5017294612209884131378112.98%2096519.312791358000343
Henrik HaapalaX501317302100756998217613.27%2195719.134591158022134
James SheppardX5016122821808669134338411.94%1192518.50516155800004
Dalton ProutX5011718-1238063777224291.39%76116923.38077682000087
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X5061016-312056637422548.11%1376215.240000400000
Ryan StantonX504913-1110036494618248.70%4490818.16325126600001
Rob ScuderiX5011213018048464420182.27%3694718.95145653011161
Tyler BiggsXX506612-46072666619399.09%2783516.7100003000183
Andrew PoturalskiX416511-212049446119319.84%1865315.9200001202529
Brandon GormleyX503811-68036373514198.57%4289917.98224853000164
Scott WilsonX9134-1401813197165.26%214616.230000000007
Slava VoynovX500220008151000.00%63787.550000000000
Lucas Johansen (R)X500113801531194100.00%2465413.0800001000128
Egor YakovlevX50011180192310750.00%1758211.630000000009
Michal KempnyX41000000000000.00%020.040000000000
Andrej SustrX5000012013251110.00%53997.970000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX2253.87%15394745011.10140000160542
Michael FrolikX5254.35%925725120.93040000032434
Max McCormickX3157.14%843431000.92030001100434
Danick PaquetteX2350.35%5682532000.95110000140531
Henrik HaapalaX3151.35%372328000.63110000041044
James SheppardX3047.06%343313000.61000001100322
Dalton ProutX000.00%01751000.310000000292001
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X1048.79%2892013000.42000000066020
Ryan StantonX01100.00%21524000.29000000066002
Rob ScuderiX0125.00%41049000.270000000211010
Tyler BiggsXX1040.00%152417000.29000001100001
Andrew PoturalskiX1045.00%401816000.34000000033001
Brandon GormleyX000.00%0826000.24000000011001
Scott WilsonX0018.18%1145000.55000000060000
Slava VoynovX000.00%015000.1100000005026000
Lucas Johansen (R)X00100.00%31022000.0300000005041000
Egor YakovlevX000.00%0311000.030000000508000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.0000000004141000
Andrej SustrX000.00%019000.0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec124510.8982.816400030295159400.80051039101
Philippe Desrosiers (R)40181740.8923.152325211221134547320.16763911212
Jonas Johansson (R)11000.8864.00600043518000.000010000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander GuptillX49183250-14120931431605111411.25%32114423.3531114983112394
Dany HeatleyX49242347-72007995163379614.72%25106321.704481364314439
Aaron VolpattiX491526419806265118306812.71%1690218.4069152584011494
David JonesX49122133-126069110118316010.17%2486217.590000500000
Chris VandeVeldeX49141832-5160807392184315.22%2487217.8015666500004
Dominik UherX491416301120797778275017.95%2193719.1201106101240
Christian HansonX49919288120748085236510.59%1588017.9529111884022660
Andy MieleX49151227-92208171119417512.61%2296219.64314116500002
Dennis PerssonX49716231024050947136299.86%89131326.8064101090000192
Anton VolchenkovX4951217-3160304042161911.90%5994419.26336790011068
Alexander FallstromX499716-516093759526599.47%2490218.420001400000
Alexander YelesinX49115161718073755127231.96%75114723.41022360000193
David SchlemkoX493710-1714036543515118.57%4095019.38022360000044
Korbinian HolzerX49178-1310034383510142.86%4278015.9110113000020
Andrej MeszarosX49022-120243115250.00%1266113.500000100014
Derrick PouliotX9101-40011962216.67%417219.1600001000013
Reid BoucherX4010110041121100.00%0531.330000000000
Cody EakinX491011004431033.33%11072.180000100000
James MelindyX49000000000000.00%0491.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander GuptillX3246.36%11263126000.87190006600334
Dany HeatleyX3141.98%815523000.88190000021511
Aaron VolpattiX0240.43%473025000.91240000082114
David JonesX0046.05%6452410000.77010000011132
Chris VandeVeldeX2143.48%2992323010.73110000120243
Dominik UherX3341.76%912227000.64000000032242
Christian HansonX3142.69%3352814000.64390000022201
Andy MieleX2236.73%492729010.56010001300040
Dennis PerssonX220.00%03554000.350000000145112
Anton VolchenkovX110.00%01325000.36000000033001
Alexander FallstromX0051.02%493024000.350000000104021
Alexander YelesinX000.00%01643000.280000001410002
David SchlemkoX000.00%01130000.21000000033000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0424000.210000000111000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%0216000.060000000496000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%035000.1200000001919000
Reid BoucherX010.00%100000.3800000003535010
Cody EakinX0065.38%2612000.1900000004141000
James MelindyX000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson30000.9142.96610033521000.0000028000
Adam Wilcox2816660.8943.2116452188831404000.615132821410

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kole Lind (R)X50264066-500611101776210214.69%48118523.6929111976112596
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX50242145-714088791926211812.50%43103520.70729297710118
Anton BlidhX50202545-4375102921635310812.27%32116923.392571776112282
Liam Foudy (R)X50101929-11605910713252827.58%1987417.490000000000
Justin AugerX50121426-111409774117316810.26%1893418.683361659000125
Julien Nantel (R)X501114250200846187255512.64%2183016.61347115900000
Zack SmithX501113240160616711128529.91%2178015.6000003011435
Justin FalkX5021517422084734425244.55%68122424.47213785033085
Ryan McLeod (R)X509716-1020748388295310.23%1988517.700000000014
Caleb JonesX5021214-132041745122203.92%62115723.13011247000292
Devante Smith-PellyX506713-1200776256143210.71%977915.5813486000000
Duncan SiemensX50088-218042573216140.00%3597119.41033585000164
Callan Foote (R)X50077-2120049552510160.00%3095919.18000153000161
Corban KnightX50303-5402621101530.00%12915.8300003000260
Tim ErixonX45033314042593018130.00%5095521.220000000002
Dylan OlsenX45011-18019136240.00%1058713.050000100007
Shane Bowers (R)X7000000000000.00%030.430000000000
Mikkel BoedkerX11000000000000.00%050.440000000000
Cole UllyX32000-100410100.00%0591.8400000000013
Dale WeiseX50000220732010.00%01042.080000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kole Lind (R)X3345.56%13303235201.11180000061573
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2061.54%655018030.87340000022541
Anton BlidhX1345.60%2504131000.77280100011315
Liam Foudy (R)X0152.64%5113629000.66220000250230
Justin AugerX0060.00%452117000.56030000210002
Julien Nantel (R)X2140.00%202322000.60000000011311
Zack SmithX3050.00%2961514000.62000001400200
Justin FalkX100.00%01246000.280000000114000
Ryan McLeod (R)X0152.00%253016000.361100000119002
Caleb JonesX010.00%01847100.240000000141012
Devante Smith-PellyX0242.86%351210000.33070001200001
Duncan SiemensX00100.00%11024000.160000000505000
Callan Foote (R)X000.00%0626000.150000001500001
Corban KnightX0037.04%5407000.21000000088000
Tim ErixonX000.00%01221000.0600000004522000
Dylan OlsenX00100.00%129000.0300000004514000
Shane Bowers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mikkel BoedkerX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Cole UllyX000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Dale WeiseX000.00%010000.0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)50172480.8903.272976211621469741240.78833500030
Tyson Sexsmith30100.8895.32680065422110.0000050000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Karson Kuhlman (R)X523445798601161412327716214.66%46128424.69781520940115104
Nathan GerbeX523124551112079772457012512.65%31114722.05461027940003103
Rasmus SandinX521044545605210118994935.29%76140026.9331215181021126109
Jonny BrodzinskiX52181735-41208980124387714.52%2693217.92156369000140
Chad KolarikX52151833104001045193415116.13%3098118.87314864000010
Jake Walman (R)X52429336400979610747523.74%83142127.3214517103011295
Morgan FrostX52131124-12204169128377610.16%2176814.7800000000243
Kyle Capobianco (R)X5291423-12320579613048676.92%47102519.726391262000056
Evan BropheyX5281422-2140100478326729.64%1492017.7013416900003
Kristian Reichel (R)X5241519-118085718927584.49%1180315.4411284500000
Jimmy VeseyX208715-720341471315411.27%738819.4023553200000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X5221214-132033635216243.85%52101119.44134362000266
Tyler McNeelyX524913-11160111546619526.06%1780415.4500001101134
Nikolai ProkhorkinX167310540251319111036.84%827617.2411212400000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X14369-4803718669364.55%923917.0711259000010
__Kevin Rooney (Bng)X14369-4803718669364.55%923917.0711259000010
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X32628-6120643534142317.65%643913.720000000000
Cory ConacherX52134620281916586.25%63466.6600003000025
Tyler LewingtonX52044422024642914210.00%4269713.410000200002
Joseph GambardellaX5212364018262216.67%22023.890000400000
Martin Fehervary (R)X52033580282018980.00%2572113.8700000000133
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X16011400451100.00%11056.550000100000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (Man)X16011400451100.00%11056.550000100000
Jimmy SchuldtX36000000110000.00%0250.690000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Karson Kuhlman (R)X5250.89%17475136001.2311000000321144
Nathan GerbeX3352.81%897235010.960100000022444
Rasmus SandinX120.00%04354100.77000000022350
Jonny BrodzinskiX0046.47%6094524000.75480000022224
Chad KolarikX5050.65%772827000.670000001130131
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%03955000.46000000160011
Morgan FrostX1149.24%3273612000.62140001100103
Kyle Capobianco (R)X200.00%02331000.45000001100102
Evan BropheyX2154.55%333516000.48010000055112
Kristian Reichel (R)X0146.36%1512317000.472300001130000
Jimmy VeseyX1042.86%28209000.77000000033110
Lucas Carlsson (R)X010.00%01145000.280000000192000
Tyler McNeelyX0037.50%323119000.320000000123100
Nikolai ProkhorkinX0175.00%1263000.73110000000011
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X1069.37%111142000.7500000002626100
__Kevin Rooney (Bng)X1069.37%111142000.7500000002626
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X2041.67%12910000.36000000066101
Cory ConacherX0053.33%3002100.2300000001513001
Tyler LewingtonX000.00%0425000.1101000005221000
Joseph GambardellaX1038.24%3402000.30000000033000
Martin Fehervary (R)X000.00%1214000.0800000005213000
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0043.33%3012000.190000000169000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (Man)X0043.33%3012000.190000000169
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%000000.0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)51291840.9023.233118001681707818320.78938511123
Craig Anderson (TOT)2261240.8943.6113470081765334010.71421220310
__Craig Anderson (Cle)2161140.8963.5412870076730321010.71421210
__Craig Anderson (Prv)10100.8575.00600053513000.000010

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam SteelX50355691221408014233010119610.61%35115323.05121527461050113114
Jack Studnicka (R)X503439732220677229310417411.60%36115223.0461521261040007118
Joe Veleno (R)X50212748-418077811895413611.11%2485317.0757121478202647
Andrew Peeke (R)X50834421714012013017253744.65%91137927.593811181180116114
Juho Lammikko (R)X50132033-7958061146441128.90%2389317.8659141595011246
Michael McCarronX50151328-172013451115448413.04%1073314.6613455500000
Niko Mikkola (R)X5071825182751118911255446.25%92137427.47549141180000108
Brandon YipX50121224-7120824492366113.04%1071314.2634777800001
Ryan Poehling (R)X48101222273001004582235012.20%1891118.9803323200000
Thomas HickeyX503151859525667226304.17%6098419.67123666000375
Nigel DawesX488816-160641457214014.04%34719.8100000000012
German Rubtsov (R)X5041216-712060366724445.97%1351110.2100001000124
Hudson Fasching (R)X509413100313577224311.69%1552610.530000300000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X504913312063629333264.30%5099819.97101466000175
Jori LehteraX48448110043126313326.35%104389.1300001000232
Blake SpeersX50257020058375022354.00%1053310.660000200010
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X50077-60018392916140.00%2863712.730000100001
Jalen Chatfield (R)X50156-44035484415132.27%3267913.5700001000025
Quinton HowdenX2000000010000.00%052.480000000001
Ian McCoshen (R)X2000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Noah JuulsenX2000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam SteelX5156.89%18359433011.58590000140865
Jack Studnicka (R)X4253.61%977830011.27280000120595
Joe Veleno (R)X0148.80%6665218001.13230000610126
Andrew Peeke (R)X21100.00%13052000.61000001100122
Juho Lammikko (R)X0158.23%795411000.74361000120133
Michael McCarronX2054.29%353415000.76000000011102
Niko Mikkola (R)X100.00%02866000.36001001100021
Brandon YipX2059.26%273221000.67000000041101
Ryan Poehling (R)X1045.00%801319000.48030001100100
Thomas HickeyX100.00%01539000.370001000201003
Nigel DawesX0057.14%281411000.68000000011012
German Rubtsov (R)X0152.83%2122810000.63000000061010
Hudson Fasching (R)X3046.15%13219000.49000000044000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%03237000.26000000044001
Jori LehteraX1120.00%5109000.36000000033000
Blake SpeersX1050.94%267127000.26000000033000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%0233000.220000000505000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%0729000.1800000002810000
Quinton HowdenX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar (R)50301640.9043.162998211581639755710.75028500441
Adam Werner (R)20000.8264.7151004236000.0000050000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett Hayton (R)X47223456340791061887312111.70%3293819.9638111695000268
Nick Caamano (R)X47232245-4475151861856812212.43%38111323.685382196011050
Patrick RussellX47152641400605115647939.62%1688618.84279129500000
Tanner Laczynski (R)X472017376006864165478112.12%1273915.734371578101127
Jacob de la RoseX4792231-61201278414547926.21%2085018.08189878000126
Austin Poganski (R)X47111425840694611442649.65%1669014.6900000000235
Luke JohnsonX4781321-460704067245211.94%847810.1734787800000
Jordan GrossX4741721138045808840384.55%56114724.4142616106000168
Jackson Cates (R)X4791120-62062539228689.78%1681317.2900006000020
Christian WolaninX4721517144057816523343.08%52115124.490113106000172
Matthew PecaX474121690056446924445.80%1362413.270000000000
Kole Sherwood (R)X476713-33601405311132775.41%2475716.110000500000
Brad HuntX472810-1110046616729442.99%6097220.67011172011148
Christoffer Ehn (R)X47527-68059174592111.11%64269.0700003000026
Ville Heinola (R)X47167-34010523012133.33%2670715.040000100001
Brady Keeper (R)X47246-102028534123264.88%4695820.38112472000052
Jordan SchmaltzX47156-12404031198115.26%2772415.400000100009
CJ SuessX2511232012162516.67%2712.840000000000
Joey LaleggiaX22000000000000.00%0120.530000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett Hayton (R)X3149.23%13024625001.19160001100534
Nick Caamano (R)X4245.78%1665928110.81250010180813
Patrick RussellX4147.89%714318000.93010000022323
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1353.18%2994115001.00110000022351
Jacob de la RoseX1149.66%5843117000.73350000033124
Austin Poganski (R)X0233.33%603416000.72010000072223
Luke JohnsonX2059.12%181267000.88000000420011
Jordan GrossX100.00%01840000.37000000066000
Jackson Cates (R)X0244.64%562815000.490000000104230
Christian WolaninX000.00%02445000.30000000160001
Matthew PecaX1053.33%151717000.51110000022011
Kole Sherwood (R)X2044.74%382818000.34000000044010
Brad HuntX100.00%02532100.210000001330000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X2171.43%795000.33000001200000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%0626000.200000000342000
Brady Keeper (R)X010.00%01627000.1300000001210000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%0715000.170000000142000
CJ SuessX0066.67%311000.56000000011000
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale3419950.9022.992010411001016520310.667183314012
Marek Langhamer156710.9063.098350043456231110.00001433001

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX503135667100891371986410215.66%30114622.91713201668112470
Jan Jenik (R)X501733506005580211621568.06%54114222.84510151868000075
Byron FroeseX50152136-1207996140417810.71%2094518.90516850101330
Dmytro TimashovX50152035900785799325615.15%27103520.704481069011430
Anthony BitettoX5062127-1540986910751555.61%68120024.003471375000154
Kenny AgostinoX5016824-500637085296218.82%1494118.831561150000233
Matt PuempelX5013922-5100655193205313.98%1680416.0900006000222
Emil Bennstromm (R)X5051722-76079756418607.81%979915.9800004000010
Mitchell MorozX5012517-260666172235116.67%1281916.370000000001
Austin Strand (R)X5031417-2240491057931313.80%74111122.22257675000371
Melker KarlssonX5051116-316090575429529.26%1392818.5611235000002
Andreas BorgmanX50178110024554119172.44%4890818.15000047011048
Sebastian Aho (D) (R)X50178118032613823252.63%3890718.13022147000048
Alex Luntunienti (R)X50055-21202630153100.00%1561512.3000000000010
Braydon CoburnX45011220588110.00%01583.520000200003
Cameron GaunceX5000000200000.00%0214.160000000000
Martin MarincinX500001406164040.00%164178.350000000000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X50000-120162812860.00%2864112.8300000000138
Nikita TryamkinX5000014012193030.00%63827.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX7257.71%13954519221.15020000430937
Jan Jenik (R)X2248.65%745328000.88020003400514
Byron FroeseX3056.04%5303814000.76020000011133
Dmytro TimashovX2046.91%811723010.68110000011154
Anthony BitettoX1066.67%64141000.45000000032013
Kenny AgostinoX2344.19%431718000.51110000066200
Matt PuempelX2251.72%292524000.55000000022320
Emil Bennstromm (R)X1057.30%2742217000.55000000011031
Mitchell MorozX3044.44%271420000.42000000022210
Austin Strand (R)X100.00%01647000.31000000011020
Melker KarlssonX1152.94%342316000.34000000041020
Andreas BorgmanX000.00%01019000.18000000043000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R)X000.00%01228000.180000000388001
Alex Luntunienti (R)X000.00%0115000.1600000005013000
Braydon CoburnX0055.56%922000.1300000004536000
Cameron GaunceX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Martin MarincinX000.00%213000.0000000005050000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%1011000.0000000005050000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%014000.0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock46251910.9062.582716441171251644410.5717455412
Brandon Halverson (R)10000.6678.201500263000.0000045000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X454843913080123913059717015.74%50113525.231061628821126107
David GustafssonX45214566304075105154438513.64%2689919.99512172081000539
Justin BaileyX45192443304208469127466314.96%3895321.173691482112289
Ethan WerekX45121931-780949413543828.89%2578817.5133686400001
Jakob LiljaX45121628-81209569117425810.26%2382618.36235764000237
Christian JarosX45720271060459510955396.42%94121026.892249890004112
Jason ChimeraX4591322-10160714711341637.96%2068115.1313452500016
Jaycob MegnaX4531619932061766128264.92%81119726.60134289011195
Tyler BensonX457111834074559836567.14%1661413.6500002000121
Seth GriffithX4589171100724368214211.76%1262213.8200002000217
Adam CracknellX3171017210065317221459.72%647715.3812354000001
Otto Koivula (R)X454711112073293991910.26%848910.8600000000028
Jake BischoffX4511011422058525213151.92%4489019.77123358011069
Ben Gleason (R)X4501010430043535323220.00%3688219.61011458000065
Oscar LindbergX45527140402120121325.00%63297.3000001101140
Dysin Mayo (R)X4505513155324119770.00%2863814.1800001000041
Marc-Andre GragnaniX4522411602132188911.11%1459913.310000100003
Anton WedinX45101220103101100.00%01152.560000400000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X5011-300535750.00%1418.160000000005
__Alexander Kerfoot (Bng)X5011-300535750.00%1418.160000000005
Frazer McLarenX14000000622020.00%1473.370000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X5051.71%2639043031.601500056001652
David GustafssonX3150.62%12982825011.47140001600192
Justin BaileyX2162.50%963618000.90050001300152
Ethan WerekX3048.94%5663315010.79020000011113
Jakob LiljaX2050.00%343015000.68020000076302
Christian JarosX220.00%03858000.45000000240132
Jason ChimeraX1053.57%282315000.65010000085121
Jaycob MegnaX110.00%01255100.320000001100001
Tyler BensonX1152.38%212211000.59000000033010
Seth GriffithX2152.55%2552416000.55000000055100
Adam CracknellX0044.44%18165000.71010000071103
Otto Koivula (R)X1050.00%18614000.45000000081001
Jake BischoffX000.00%0722000.250000002410001
Ben Gleason (R)X000.00%01027000.230000000458000
Oscar LindbergX1253.13%12829000.43000000096100
Dysin Mayo (R)X000.00%0515000.160000100458000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX010.00%0520000.1300000002711000
Anton WedinX0050.00%600000.1700000001919000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0082.35%1710000.4900000003030000
__Alexander Kerfoot (Bng)X0082.35%1710000.4900000003030
Frazer McLarenX0042.86%700000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner2717640.9242.4816430068889409120.65020270125
Dylan Ferguson (R)20000.8753.7332002166000.0000018000
Alex Lyon188730.8813.7710490066554256210.00001827100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler GraovacX4628315912180861161816610015.47%31109523.80610161585011377
Kieffer Bellows (R)X472924531412090781976011314.72%37109923.3875122388101377
Givani Smith (R)X471525401336011370143437810.49%1593319.8685132289000228
Jacob Larsson (R)X47231332512055808136332.47%69127427.1001110100000289
Drew O'Connor (R)X471814328408360148467212.16%1991019.364261472101233
A.J. Greer (R)X4712172972608050110347810.91%1372315.380221700003
Jansen Harkins (R)X4712152712605578112388210.71%1587518.62235972000033
Mario KempeX47161026620474394294717.02%1869514.791121300000
Cole SchneiderX47131326133401105567282919.40%1689118.95134772011016
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X47322251224039667630273.95%46100321.35191013100000283
Henri IkonenX475101568083656118438.20%1273115.5400000000236
Ben HuttonX4221113136044565020374.00%5285020.2501145100001
Alec Regula (R)X4709910020613823190.00%3894720.15011463000359
Xavier OuelletX470775201942141190.00%3169914.87011012000058
Gustav OlofssonX470663100151617620.00%1461413.0700000000016
Marko DanoX1220200055201100.00%0635.220000100000
Joseph BlandisiX46112240202144425.00%03186.910000300002
Mitchell Vande SompelX1000000000000.00%022.330000000000
Karl AlznerX41000200230000.00%0451.100000000001
Joakim RyanX47000200455120.00%42966.290000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler GraovacX4552.83%13594121111.08050000420642
Kieffer Bellows (R)X8252.70%745333000.963600000517101
Givani Smith (R)X4149.15%593020000.86130000011145
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%02452000.520000003240104
Drew O'Connor (R)X2344.83%293515000.70020000044353
A.J. Greer (R)X3143.48%232513000.80020000610005
Jansen Harkins (R)X1248.57%5233221000.62150000022022
Mario KempeX2140.00%151512010.75000001400113
Cole SchneiderX2149.02%511012000.58010000022421
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X020.00%02235000.500000000133001
Henri IkonenX0044.93%2961112000.410000001170001
Ben HuttonX000.00%01630000.310000000182010
Alec Regula (R)X000.00%01523000.190000001470000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0121000.200000000477000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%0113000.200000000488000
Marko DanoX1050.00%1814000.64000000022000
Joseph BlandisiX1042.22%9044000.13000000055000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.0000000004141000
Joakim RyanX000.00%003000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)139210.9082.517650032348172100.800101235200
Scott Wedgewood3521770.9062.72209423951007470700.643143512421

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Merkley (R)X51213556-52099122221611099.50%42115722.6859142472101361
Taro Hirose (R)X51242751-40059821756412413.71%34112322.02310132672022290
Andy AndreoffX51162238-81808891129507812.40%30100419.685271257000351
Christoph BertschyX51161834-1028012282130277312.31%20111821.916612217300014
Ross JohnstonX51141731-1444012590107348013.08%1797019.021451558000231
Ryan KeslerX51101929-1060737097347610.31%1997119.052810957101116
Ryan KujawinskiX51111324-160677287266812.64%1676114.931121400000
Aleksi Saarela (R)X5111920-2120815975347414.67%2088917.4200001000135
Bogdan YakimovX5141620-214078668022385.00%1478315.361121300004
Kale Clague (R)X5061218-3200208748312112.50%64118623.733471082000088
Andy WelinskiX51491304025784420289.09%67122524.01235582000094
Connor Mackey (R)X5111213-1028033704223262.38%3895018.64011250000152
Carl DahlstromX51336-12155374530111710.00%4890517.74101549000061
Alexei BereglazovX51066-360112891060.00%2660611.8700000011024
Kyle Wood (R)X51055-340113110660.00%2762112.190000300001
Anthony Richard (R)X22303200141850360.00%41828.2900001000031
Robin NorellX5102212010101100.00%93807.460000100006
Keegan KanzigX5101104014175010.00%63546.940000000000
Logan ShawX30000120440000.00%0722.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Merkley (R)X3449.26%14214138000.97080000011343
Taro Hirose (R)X2151.69%895533100.91080001200424
Andy AndreoffX3148.03%5583423000.76020000340322
Christoph BertschyX2152.00%753733000.61000000033034
Ross JohnstonX2057.50%402720000.64250002200222
Ryan KeslerX1241.86%433514000.60000000082301
Ryan KujawinskiX1141.61%274247000.63000000210300
Aleksi Saarela (R)X1048.98%493222100.45000000033011
Bogdan YakimovX0046.43%281820000.51000000051001
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%0752100.30000000074001
Andy WelinskiX000.00%0566000.21000000120000
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%1930000.270000000301010
Carl DahlstromX000.00%0521000.13001000055000
Alexei BereglazovX000.00%0321000.200000001510000
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%0417000.160000001510000
Anthony Richard (R)X2049.46%9313000.33000000011001
Robin NorellX000.00%016000.1100000005114000
Keegan KanzigX000.00%007000.0600000005150000
Logan ShawX000.00%101000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth50182390.8993.052986401521501780120.47823501350
Brent Johnson30100.8404.271120085021100.0000150000

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan ReavesX5325457085352001072437214110.29%44129824.4977142895011384
Josh LeivoX533726636100115792666414613.91%33113321.37991829961019106
Austin CzarnikX5325366156079126170358514.71%38106420.08412161795000240
Tim KennedyX5392837-71601359710531578.57%2196418.19178871000136
Zach BoychukX53221436-810097811874510911.76%2198618.614371871000026
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X5333033-1060749410737442.80%95141926.77358101040110107
Nail YakupovX51131528-7100877014542828.97%1293918.41448869101438
Joona Luoto (R)X5313142761006153141541019.22%1375214.190000600000
Kevin PorterX5391524480916513337766.77%1773913.940000300007
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X5331821-132035838133413.70%95127624.07268111040003110
Daniel WalcottX5311516550077668229221.22%53100819.02123463000156
Justin AbdelkaderX538210516084639538668.42%1674314.010001500000
Jacob Middleton (R)X532810814040845223163.85%52101219.09101561000073
Matt ReadX53336-30029192962210.34%53857.270000100002
Carl KlingbergX51235-16027292611107.69%64198.2100000011149
Lawrence Pilut (R)X53044880203224570.00%2665612.380000200000
Michael BrodzinskiX5302211120363414560.00%3071113.4100000000028
Josh HealeyX51011240481310.00%52565.020000000009
Nicolas DeslauriersX2000-300610220.00%34823.990000300002
Tim HeedX2000000000000.00%052.400000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX2000-300712010.00%44623.100000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan ReavesX3151.58%3496234001.08190103300683
Josh LeivoX5051.85%1087024021.11390000011911
Austin CzarnikX1250.13%15142825011.15380000031238
Tim KennedyX0048.31%7081524000.77470000150123
Zach BoychukX4252.56%784923010.73130001100425
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X010.00%01979000.470000000171022
Nail YakupovX4053.49%435220000.60110000120120
Joona Luoto (R)X0041.18%344422000.72000000033120
Kevin PorterX1047.58%3511919000.65000000093023
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X100.00%01252000.330000000121002
Daniel WalcottX000.00%01734000.321100000476001
Justin AbdelkaderX2046.15%262622000.27000000011011
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%0841000.20010001100001
Matt ReadX1040.00%548000.310000000305011
Carl KlingbergX1147.06%51610000.240000001350001
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%0519000.120000001530000
Michael BrodzinskiX000.00%0215000.0600000005313000
Josh HealeyX0050.00%202000.0800000005145000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%003000.0000000004444000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%003000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio10000.9442.37250011810000.0000053000
Michael Hutchinson53301760.9092.963203801581742838510.76939530412

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX52243155-720721092266215010.62%40119522.9877142576000249
Matthew Highmore (R)X52292554-202092982217016213.12%42108820.92911203376000231
Sonny Milano (R)X5219335210084107164579211.59%36124223.88513181876123999
Joshua Ho-SangX52131831-11808613013121679.92%29107620.69123458202492
Tomas HykaX521413277140948881184917.28%1185016.340000000000
Brett Leason (R)X52111425-32201049114741967.48%2495818.4222495800001
Dominic Turgeon (R)X52131124-216010794105246012.38%2194918.2600001000124
Juuso Valimaki (R)X5221618-11240538312152671.65%89128924.78112450011562
Tom GilbertX5211617-530063514419172.27%41110221.18189984000056
Nikita Scherbak (R)X5251015-108054626820517.35%1578415.0812365700000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X5221113-1124053723813145.26%64103919.99101650011396
Jonas SiegenthalerX521121316030805020222.00%67108920.9400000000299
Emile PoirierX528412-1040605955113314.55%2182315.8300001000235
Timothy Lijegren (R)X523710-51402121208715.00%2672613.9622478400004
Ville PokkaX52178-126027522710183.70%3798618.950000000000
Nikita NesterovX35033320442110.00%21103.1500000000119
Trevor CarrickX350111001161000.00%01163.300000100000
Brendan LeipsicX51000-4001140100.00%01032.010000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX3046.85%5405627000.92120000140531
Matthew Highmore (R)X1348.83%3835525000.99250000011253
Sonny Milano (R)X4049.88%4173536000.84150001100521
Joshua Ho-SangX2050.47%6404329000.58110000033023
Tomas HykaX0350.12%8101821000.64000001100042
Brett Leason (R)X3151.61%312518000.52000000044202
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1048.15%542626000.51000000083114
Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00%03558000.28000000160012
Tom GilbertX000.00%01334000.310000000171010
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0040.74%271618000.38240000096101
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00%11631000.250000000236000
Jonas SiegenthalerX100.00%01559000.240000000514010
Emile PoirierX2154.17%241319000.29000000099020
Timothy Lijegren (R)X100.00%1815000.2800000001810001
Ville PokkaX000.00%0934000.160000000271000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%903000.5400000003516000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.170000000354000
Brendan LeipsicX0033.33%311000.0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artyom Zagidulin (R)52242530.9023.0831521221621650803110.76517520413

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cameron Hughes (R)X44373067600721002327613115.95%39104423.72912212382022785
Chase De Leo (R)X4418284670052571723711510.47%2688720.165813288300000
Steven Lorentz (R)X4421224324067991435011314.69%2295821.7665111363101585
Jayson MegnaX441622388205448117358213.68%1078717.89426126410113
Christian DjoosX44426300240618411362543.54%85117926.802791492011277
Cedric PaquetteX4411142561809847108395610.19%1794821.535381684000436
Travis BoydX4410919-10753570100346010.00%1666815.1800000000135
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X4411415-422034726124191.64%70105824.04055392000377
David WarsofskyX4401212111403849266160.00%3683719.01033258000149
Stefan LegienX44651142601035355133910.91%981518.53022164000218
Darren DietzX44011111112048462713190.00%5185319.39000258011051
John Hayden (TOT)X18369-56037314418276.82%329216.210110200008
__John Hayden (Rch)X2033-1207510470.00%04824.210110200005
__John Hayden (CHI)X16336-44030263414208.82%324315.210000000003
Blake PietilaX44448-8120526033132312.12%1769115.7000001000127
Sam CarrickX44235-922052435012334.00%124179.470000400000
Nick SeelerX44123-12100213074714.29%2060013.6400000000031
Max Veronneau (R)X11101-260101814477.14%116214.700000100000
Alex PetrovicX44011340633100.00%42806.360000200007
Rourke Chartier (R)X44011-60013104110.00%02194.990000500001
Kevin GravelX44011-1160112512420.00%1357413.040000100000
Tyrell GoulbourneX17000000100000.00%0120.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cameron Hughes (R)X4349.60%12443425141.2821200045001032
Chase De Leo (R)X3254.69%642618101.04000000520161
Steven Lorentz (R)X2352.46%4883521000.905120000310433
Jayson MegnaX1154.84%313618000.97000000011311
Christian DjoosX000.00%04539000.510000002130114
Cedric PaquetteX3050.68%733720000.53350001100232
Travis BoydX1155.27%2372418000.57390010077122
Brinson Pasichnuk (R)X000.00%0751000.28000000064001
David WarsofskyX000.00%0518000.290000000442000
Stefan LegienX2038.46%261419000.27000000085000
Darren DietzX000.00%0629000.260000000441000
John Hayden (TOT)X0053.42%73164000.62000000000011
__John Hayden (Rch)X0052.94%6851001.24000000000
__John Hayden (CHI)X0060.00%5113000.49000000000
Blake PietilaX0138.10%21718000.2300000001111000
Sam CarrickX0055.28%1611210000.24130000097001
Nick SeelerX000.00%0221000.1000000003331000
Max Veronneau (R)X1040.00%554000.12000000044001
Alex PetrovicX000.00%023000.070000000443000
Rourke Chartier (R)X0040.48%4202000.0900000004421000
Kevin GravelX000.00%0114000.0300000004442000
Tyrell GoulbourneX000.00%101000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)442013110.9022.942696411321351680300.51241440141

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin WagnerX45242953326097862295014510.48%27109824.3947112275011385
Tim Gettinger (R)X452518435004975172508814.53%1592620.58156755000591
Ondrej KaseX4518234116075531675210010.78%1595421.203581475000337
Filip Chlapik (R)X451123340208086101336410.89%3094420.98066975000237
John MooreX45622283260418210337315.83%81120026.684372083000287
Micheal FerlandX4513122501207466101285212.87%2478117.3640495600000
Scott SabourinX4591322-11260745410924608.26%2368015.1100000000031
Logan BrownX45714212340111927615539.21%1377217.1601145500000
Jordan WealX4541317-84064508629534.65%2369515.4400004000014
Ben Thomas (R)X453141730025756233344.84%78105523.44246783000099
Colin McDonaldX458715-1180615363253212.70%1468115.140000200003
Matt HunwickX45257-3120425120141110.00%3586819.30000150000159
Tom PyattX45246012034301011020.00%63507.7800001000119
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOT)X46246-2401120184411.11%162745.96000217000017
__Jeremy Davies (Rck)X9235-3401019174411.76%1522224.63000217000017
__Jeremy Davies (Chr)X37011100111000.00%1521.410000000000
Jonathan EricssonX45055-31404848269140.00%2386919.31011250000059
Frans NielsenX1123-1001443225.00%12423.700000210112
Eric GelinasXX44033-516020309430.00%2159613.5600000000016
Petter GranbergX45033-410021307870.00%1659613.260000000001
Boris Katchouk (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yann SauveX45000-2601282300.00%22405.330000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin WagnerX3153.81%2237227100.97260000011433
Tim Gettinger (R)X2147.50%404925010.932600011100521
Ondrej KaseX3055.00%605521000.86240000011242
Filip Chlapik (R)X1244.49%11892225000.72020000021103
John MooreX100.00%03254100.470000000102021
Micheal FerlandX1051.28%39269000.64000003400121
Scott SabourinX0148.72%393319000.6500000001310200
Logan BrownX3052.19%502187000.54000000160113
Jordan WealX0049.07%2691219000.490000000173000
Ben Thomas (R)X010.00%01546000.320000000161100
Colin McDonaldX1042.86%141914000.4400000001010021
Matt HunwickX000.00%01228000.16000000011010
Tom PyattX0042.24%11623000.34000000033000
Jeremy Davies (R) (TOT)X100.00%079000.440000000383010
__Jeremy Davies (Rck)X100.00%078000.450000000383
__Jeremy Davies (Chr)X000.00%001000.380000000383
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%01120000.1200000004511000
Frans NielsenX0057.89%3801002.5300000003737000
Eric GelinasXX000.00%0415000.100000001440000
Petter GranbergX000.00%0215000.1000000004524000
Boris Katchouk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Yann SauveX000.00%005000.0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Janus40000.9531.641100036431000.0000045000
Louis Domingue45172170.8973.272621021431386670540.57919450242

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik KahunX49353368020931042818814112.46%39120724.624101426105202890
Dylan SikuraX4929336210070812357116412.34%26104021.225121723104000329
Zayde Wisdom (R)X49163147-1022078741264210512.70%2185817.5067131791022477
Adam GaudetteX49202646-62078102206681539.71%29101520.7146101685000539
Carsen Twarynski (R)X49141529-740746915734748.92%1584917.32336168500000
Peter CehlarikX49131427-6120725995266713.68%1072214.7401100011031
Jeremy Bracco (R)X4972027-624095788328568.43%2285217.3816738500000
Jakub KindlX4922325826086936727372.99%65129726.4724612117011176
Paul Bittner (R)X4914923-840715285234316.47%1072814.8600003101123
Sergey TolchinskyX3131518-21806785381097.89%1557218.460000000000
Jack HillenX463912334084766821294.41%71122026.532139111000168
Dylan McIlrathX493811-124043633614148.33%6097919.98224576000057
Matt TaorminaX4911011-1418035633225173.13%4597519.89000576000152
Erik CondraX420993203025134110.00%42886.860000300000
Alexander UrbomX49066-5201734171040.00%2368814.0500002000113
Brendan PerliniX490337201567150.00%32234.550000700002
Dwight KingX49101-280241385512.50%42284.660000000000
Adam PardyX15011320445110.00%5664.430000000001
Alexey MarchenkoX49011-640383313560.00%2269214.1200007000033
Cameron Hebig (R)X7000020000000.00%071.010000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik KahunX4249.22%1937938011.13560000510443
Dylan SikuraX1351.67%606329121.19230000910524
Zayde Wisdom (R)X3157.12%5693422001.10010001200221
Adam GaudetteX1152.45%6126021010.91150000011233
Carsen Twarynski (R)X1058.62%293620000.68250000042011
Peter CehlarikX4245.00%401919000.75010000210231
Jeremy Bracco (R)X1051.61%311514000.63000001100012
Jakub KindlX000.00%02145000.390000002250012
Paul Bittner (R)X3256.52%231621000.63110000053313
Sergey TolchinskyX0148.82%803815000.63110001100101
Jack HillenX210.00%01338000.20000000022100
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%01340000.22000000051000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%0832000.230000000324000
Erik CondraX0053.00%30045000.630000000422000
Alexander UrbomX000.00%0119000.170000000496000
Brendan PerliniX0044.07%5933000.270000000496000
Dwight KingX0050.00%614000.09000000033000
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.300000000151000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%0215000.0300000004948000
Cameron Hebig (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback49252130.8983.462865011651612796100.62524490442
Andrew Hammond50000.8293.901080074120000.0000049000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX513639751280991172418014514.94%44122424.009817321010114102
Kyle CliffordX51213960826010189216541159.72%39113222.204111532103101351
Justin Richards (R)X51192241-700671111665210711.45%2097319.0755101482000244
Chris WagnerX29172037112206387151348211.26%1970724.373691461000252
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X51142337-4140727216351758.59%1595118.652681487000023
Brendan Warren (R)X51121426-41801137094184712.77%1791217.88022458000131
Andrew SturtzX49131225-7605770108276112.04%1876815.6800004000343
Will Cuylle (R)X5191221-10300947088215410.23%2485216.70134240000013
Luca SbisaX5151621-90033998538385.88%81128225.1321381160000111
Tommy CrossX5141418034040585719247.02%62109321.43336592000277
Martin Pospisil (R)X4061117-4120535042172714.29%1152313.0712322600000
Sam Vigneault (R)X405712-1100384440133812.50%648812.202022400000
Yuri AlexandrovX402911-710041314517114.44%3866616.64123872000255
Brad StuartX51279314026422714127.41%2979815.64022250000351
Alexandre Fortin (R)X142352002122303176.67%221415.3100000000010
Brent RegnerX510555180192617670.00%2767613.26011224000034
Andy WozniewskiX511346401423104110.00%1455310.84101123000021
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X6123600121125484.00%414323.8200024000110
__Steven Kampfer (Rch)X5123500121025484.00%313627.1800024000110
__Steven Kampfer (Man)X1000100010000.00%177.050000000000
Matt CorrenteX51033-34010309430.00%1453810.550000100006
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X13022-6001417267140.00%616112.420000100000
Niklas HanssonX51022-31407259230.00%954510.6900000000013
Brett FesterlingX13011400240000.00%1725.560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX2456.90%5365942111.230800003101064
Kyle CliffordX5047.40%1545328211.06180001300444
Justin Richards (R)X2150.42%5893322100.84470000130310
Chris WagnerX1051.50%8642125101.05040000000251
MacKenzie Entwistle (R)X1055.26%764627010.78140000055121
Brendan Warren (R)X3252.17%1152014000.57020000021121
Andrew SturtzX1043.90%412214000.65010000011102
Will Cuylle (R)X3237.78%45229000.49240001100011
Luca SbisaX110.00%01563100.33000000021111
Tommy CrossX100.00%01237000.3300000004014003
Martin Pospisil (R)X0142.27%1941010000.65000000120102
Sam Vigneault (R)X1147.03%1851212000.49000000066100
Yuri AlexandrovX000.00%01020000.33000000062000
Brad StuartX000.00%0519000.2300000001515000
Alexandre Fortin (R)X0060.00%5103000.47000000041010
Brent RegnerX000.00%0225000.1500000005132000
Andy WozniewskiX000.00%069000.14000000032000
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X000.00%01110000.42000000055110
__Steven Kampfer (Rch)X000.00%01110000.44000000055
__Steven Kampfer (Man)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Matt CorrenteX000.00%0213000.1100000005134000
Calvin Thurkauf (R)X0050.00%6045000.250000000136000
Niklas HanssonX000.00%0213000.0700000005143000
Brett FesterlingX000.00%000000.280000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andy Chiodo10100.9442.59230011811000.000005000
Michael Houser (R)45211860.8973.102725211411369676320.73037450112
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)62310.8523.47346002013555010.000060000
__Dustin Tokarski (Hry)51310.8303.57286001710041010.000050
__Dustin Tokarski (Man)11000.9142.98600033514000.000010
Michal Neuvirth62200.8564.91294002416786100.0000546000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX393732691360631112166511917.13%1989022.812681578112184
Daniel CarrX4521284961206771212641339.91%23101822.625492287112195
Brody SutterX461533481032010770139388710.79%2496020.872571194011131
Zach NastasiukX462720478340106581625610616.67%2278417.0511314217600000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X52192746916010263144369413.19%2690917.48347679112637
Otto Leskinen (R)X5233235200311148136493.70%106135426.04178161060440115
Daniil ZharkovX461118297120705011446679.65%1573816.0517835900000
Cole CasselsX52151328-61809468110399013.64%1572513.95112213101125
Anton SlepyshevX521215273140694413246829.09%1973614.16000024000123
Brett Lernout (R)X52119201220066684828192.08%65100219.27000162000067
Tobias Lindberg (R)X5291019280733658185415.52%955310.6400001112139
William Borgen (R)X455131811201271029947575.05%89122827.2935810940001101
Nikita Popugaev (R)X515813210052445824398.62%1359611.6801108011035
Michael VecchioneX13481205524204091710.00%724318.66000015000118
Andreas EnglundX5201212822067693926230.00%56107220.62033380000080
Nick LappinX455611-68033267624436.58%74299.5300011100000
Oscar Steen (R)X455611320461747152510.64%43577.930000100000
Paul LaDueX521910718052423415122.94%3275114.45011120000130
Kenton HelgesenXX7358260107205915.00%815321.88123217000111
Nick MoutreyX624610044142914.29%17412.330000000000
Ryan Collins (R)X5203381203940239150.00%2767412.960000200002
John GilmourX1302216015119220.00%1321316.4100031300019
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1000-220311130.00%11918.770001200003
Devin Sideroff (R)X6000100221130.00%1416.760000100002
Sven AndrighettoX7000100011000.00%0233.340000100000
Rinat ValievX7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX3252.49%14656917021.55270001100933
Daniel CarrX1052.07%1217024000.96270001100022
Brody SutterX2146.39%973131001.00250000150142
Zach NastasiukX3147.68%2374813031.20140000140422
Manuel Wiederer (R)X2146.42%5452520101.01240001300136
Otto Leskinen (R)X010.00%12865000.52000000140101
Daniil ZharkovX0155.56%273412000.79010003300041
Cole CasselsX5142.99%4353214000.77000000022311
Anton SlepyshevX1052.38%213818000.73130000022023
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%02029000.400000000443001
Tobias Lindberg (R)X2050.00%381612000.69110000210001
William Borgen (R)X000.00%02742000.29000000130010
Nikita Popugaev (R)X0046.67%302224000.44000000042000
Michael VecchioneX0040.91%441011000.99010000000010
Andreas EnglundX000.00%01340000.220000000523000
Nick LappinX0160.00%15262000.510000000181100
Oscar Steen (R)X0046.22%119119000.62000000320000
Paul LaDueX000.00%01028000.270000000475000
Kenton HelgesenXX1032.35%10285001.04020000000110
Nick MoutreyX0050.00%213001.62000000010001
Ryan Collins (R)X000.00%0121000.090000000522000
John GilmourX000.00%023000.190000000134000
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X000.00%210000.00000001100000
Devin Sideroff (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz52252060.8993.513115211821810844620.73037520331
Ivan Prosvetov (R)20100.8285.83510052915000.0000052000

Baby Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Angello (R)X49214061-20120132142228741719.21%42119824.44512172295000496
Joakim NygardX49292655-1024079672428114711.98%2296319.6559142195011038
Antti SuomelaX4920244440061118157569612.74%3498120.03281015780000102
Tim SchallerX49241842524010560155538715.48%2785217.386410107800001
Boo NievesX49172037161608649116367614.66%1771114.510000200000
Slater KoekkoekX4982735-140307911132407.21%74119924.47448131100002108
Brandon PrustX49122032-132201046197344812.37%2595619.524371195000010
Dominic ToninatoX4911172817004562108487010.19%2571614.6200000101341
Miikka SalomakiX49111122-226010360102266210.78%1891618.702131060000431
J.C. LiponX49913221920083509524549.47%1369514.1913431900000
Libor Hajek (R)X4731821040619511235492.68%79132128.11156161040114106
Jonathan RacineX49099-119551624016180.00%5392818.94000265000060
Liam O'BrienX49268-316076415217353.85%104108.360000300004
Brandon ManningX430664100201816790.00%1454112.5800000000011
Martin GernatX49055-2220396734790.00%5197319.86000365000160
Chris BigrasX490552100152415670.00%1558912.030110600006
Kerby RychelX42123-300141118665.56%13207.6200000000133
Andrey PedanX42011-140782010.00%32175.170000000003
Alex NylanderX7000-220721100.00%0476.760000000000
Erik GustafssonX1500056011185240.00%619613.080000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Angello (R)X1546.58%15355929011.024140001100722
Joakim NygardX2154.17%966819001.145120001100622
Antti SuomelaX2147.82%6423537000.907140001100224
Tim SchallerX1236.36%334719000.990000000132333
Boo NievesX0160.87%235119001.04000000085021
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%03353000.580000000134014
Brandon PrustX4145.88%852126000.67000000150103
Dominic ToninatoX1150.13%3852519000.78360000011011
Miikka SalomakiX1042.11%572414000.48000000033121
J.C. LiponX2053.85%261910000.63000000033001
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%03267000.32000000033012
Jonathan RacineX000.00%01334000.1900000004916000
Liam O'BrienX0049.06%159127000.391200000173010
Brandon ManningX000.00%028000.220000000436000
Martin GernatX00100.00%11040000.100000001490000
Chris BigrasX000.00%0211000.170000000491000
Kerby RychelX0025.00%2482000.190000000343000
Andrey PedanX000.00%000000.0900000004212000
Alex NylanderX000.00%021000.00000000077000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%018000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg47261550.8973.372834001591551750530.78747472340
Kevin Boyle40300.9043.82173001111555100.0000247000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven ReinprechtX48263056-91201071111634310215.95%34105421.96810182693000174
Matt MoulsonX4892837-162401049414648836.16%36103621.581781986000053
Alexander SeminX48152136-112008883144338410.42%1396620.125381586000134
Zenon KonopkaX48191332-42207999117465416.24%2788918.525381573000565
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X21161531-200305595255616.84%1850223.9137101143101434
Nikolai ZherdevX48131225-81956776106417812.26%2297320.274591381000043
Joe FinleyX3661723-312054707128248.45%6394826.343361477011183
Joonas RaskX4781321-5160775710131527.92%1576016.1600001000127
Patrick CoulombeX4801717-728051613521230.00%4599320.68033469000172
Andrew MacDonaldX483912-1522062704119197.32%57108822.681458103000086
Jan HejdaX482810-714043563019196.67%4698120.44022168000041
Daniel PailleX4136966043323611298.33%123999.740000200000
Lauri KorpikoskiX48448-32046365019258.00%114228.790111400005
Matt CookeX47257-91006342449214.55%1460212.80011442000029
Garnet ExelbyX48167-518031372512104.00%2275915.81101126011075
Dainius ZubrusX933654063165618.75%1819.030000100003
Stephen WeissX17336020242430132610.00%626615.630000000006
Andrei KostitsynX83253155691151227.27%011614.550000100004
Alexei PonikarovskyX27235-118030245310243.77%530411.240000300000
Shane O'BrienX39033180173921560.00%1857414.710000000001
Marian GaborikX920250092112518.18%1758.340000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X9011-1007107330.00%5909.960001900009
__Matt Tennyson (Bng)X9011-1007107330.00%5909.960001900009
Jared CowenX9000-140668100.00%1012614.020000000004
Anton BabchukX15000-100050010.00%0744.9300002000010
Joe MorrowX1800024071410950.00%1027915.520001100004
Danny SyvretX18000000010000.00%090.520000000000
Simon DespresX23000100400000.00%0341.480000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven ReinprechtX3148.62%8355235021.06140001100431
Matt MoulsonX1051.22%824317000.71340000170231
Alexander SeminX3150.96%2614229000.75140000095132
Zenon KonopkaX3150.71%4953420000.72050000011402
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X0450.00%5802411001.23150001100431
Nikolai ZherdevX1149.06%1064424000.51470000140212
Joe FinleyX100.00%01738000.4900000001616102
Joonas RaskX2042.93%1981813000.55110000130200
Patrick CoulombeX000.00%0928000.340100000483011
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%01537000.220000000224000
Jan HejdaX000.00%0731000.2000000002911010
Daniel PailleX1037.50%8168000.451200000141002
Lauri KorpikoskiX0033.33%21510000.38110001100011
Matt CookeX0032.00%251517000.230100000141001
Garnet ExelbyX000.00%01222000.18000000042000
Dainius ZubrusX0144.00%2550001.48000000000011
Stephen WeissX0033.33%15108000.45000000011001
Andrei KostitsynX0150.00%863000.86110000072000
Alexei PonikarovskyX0066.67%9138000.330000000117000
Shane O'BrienX000.00%01226000.100000000391000
Marian GaborikX00100.00%104000.53000000022000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X000.00%026000.22000000055000
__Matt Tennyson (Bng)X000.00%026000.22000000055
Jared CowenX000.00%012000.00000000099000
Anton BabchukX00100.00%400000.0000000001515000
Joe MorrowX000.00%038000.0000000001818000
Danny SyvretX00100.00%100000.0000000001818000
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Boucher30000.9352.47730034626000.0000031000
Antti Niemi11000.9123.00600033416000.0000117000
Jeff Frazee47182540.8923.372780021561448723240.58336470320

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan RussellX48312556-7180100871885010216.49%34101821.2076132875000136
Stephane Da CostaX48223254-16280931111785211212.36%33113723.6866121774112295
Brendan ShinniminX48182442-224079115139488812.95%2896820.183581558000341
Ryan MaloneX48132639-11100727991246514.29%1486718.0631316977101245
Tuomo RuutuX48112233-91808811389206012.36%2392919.360000200009
Jason PominvilleX4815153001607666100326715.00%2784917.6906655800000
Aaron JohnsonXX4881826-27220761038129299.88%77125226.07371010851011109
Geoff PlattX481210220160716286265513.95%2684617.6351695800000
Anthony StewartXX4861622-412081739430646.38%2476816.0101118011332
Steve DownieX4861117-26056688026517.50%2483817.47011061236105
Rob O'GaraX4821416-2818050676721242.99%75115424.041128840335109
Stuart PercyX481121361802069358102.86%5191018.95112554000068
Zach RedmondX4847116180275038131910.53%3990918.93224554000169
Mirco MuellerX4807741001544299150.00%3676615.950000000001
Viktor AntipinX4805558052413640.00%1756911.8500000000036
B.J. CrombeenX48011-200440110.00%0931.930000000000
Adam PolasekX48000220551000.00%21533.180000100009
Adam ClendeningX48000000282000.00%22966.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan RussellX4648.28%585827011.10000004400834
Stephane Da CostaX4040.45%894232000.95160000420154
Brendan ShinniminX3247.74%6872122000.87220003300212
Ryan MaloneX1247.80%1592320010.90000000051320
Tuomo RuutuX1149.65%10112033000.71000001400024
Jason PominvilleX2027.27%333222000.71000002600303
Aaron JohnsonXX0154.55%221460000.42260001100001
Geoff PlattX0036.00%253121000.52000000310112
Anthony StewartXX1147.00%3002715000.570000000116012
Steve DownieX2044.81%2122418000.41260000055200
Rob O'GaraX000.00%01844000.280000001200000
Stuart PercyX100.00%01131000.290000002370000
Zach RedmondX000.00%0943000.240000000121100
Mirco MuellerX000.00%01030000.180000000483000
Viktor AntipinX000.00%0016000.1800000004817000
B.J. CrombeenX0066.67%1502000.220000000483000
Adam PolasekX000.00%001000.0000000004848000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%006000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oliver Roy20100.9312.77430022914000.0000048000
Brad Thiessen48222140.8933.452870201651538804120.63219480231

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Grigori Denisenko (R)X49273158-1640127802791001859.68%25117423.95513182589000269
Matthew Phillips (R)X49312253-20054631876611816.58%1786717.696410135400000
Conor Timmins (R)X491532475140759816961648.88%86134527.461282034115000177
David Kase (R)X49202343420687893276121.51%2579216.1605543900004
Adam Ruzicka (R)X49152843-142014078136408211.03%2693219.02210121288000326
Dakota Joshua (R)X49192140-2026012478149439212.75%30100720.556111725104000563
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X491418322006264106376513.21%1482516.8434755300000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X49917262801065910737798.41%1374415.18123422000145
Alexandre Carrier (R)X3032124-6100517010847522.78%4878326.11235757000141
Egor Zamula (R)X4911819-130037857332431.37%64103021.03112667000057
Rasmus Kupari (R)X4981018-15140786712138686.61%2395019.383251368000017
Rene Bourque (TOT)X518917140964878176310.26%1362312.2100004000030
__Rene Bourque (Chr)X6011100724120.00%3498.180000000006
__Rene Bourque (Bak)X458816040894674166110.81%1057412.7500004000023
John Nyberg (R)X49178-1540462724764.17%1974815.27123579000019
Clark Bishop (R)X112460001617167712.50%521919.8702202200009
Nelson Nogier (R)X49156-148054473116203.23%4985517.44101246000036
Conner Bleackley (R)X49156-58038123813232.63%23176.480000200006
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R)X49314-36023161331823.08%42956.020000000003
Matthew FinnX45044-616034272810130.00%3269615.4600002000034
Nick Ebert (TOT)X530443140252115880.00%194067.660000000005
__Nick Ebert (Lvp)X34000000000010.00%0110.320000000000
__Nick Ebert (Bak)X190443140252115870.00%1939520.790000000005
Francis Perron (R)X11112-320175941011.11%0998.970001100001
Lukas Jasek (R)X31000000200000.00%090.300000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Grigori Denisenko (R)X4348.75%2409532000.99270001100374
Matthew Phillips (R)X4151.22%414230001.22000000011332
Conor Timmins (R)X310.00%04049000.70010000031413
David Kase (R)X2149.91%5712823001.09230000011421
Adam Ruzicka (R)X0049.29%4953717000.92350000084122
Dakota Joshua (R)X1050.29%11953522000.793110000022223
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X0151.32%763313000.78000000011023
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X1048.33%1202814000.70110000081122
Alexandre Carrier (R)X010.00%03136000.61010000000100
Egor Zamula (R)X000.00%01346000.370000001240000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1150.68%732523000.38340000022110
Rene Bourque (TOT)X0052.38%213313000.55000000033100
__Rene Bourque (Chr)X00100.00%240000.41000000033
__Rene Bourque (Bak)X0047.37%192913000.56000000033
John Nyberg (R)X000.00%0625000.21000000011000
Clark Bishop (R)X0155.15%13634000.55120000000010
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%01236000.140000001320000
Conner Bleackley (R)X0045.38%130148000.380000000342000
Axel Jonsson Fjallby (R)X20100.00%353000.2700000002525010
Matthew FinnX000.00%0120000.110000000451000
Nick Ebert (TOT)X000.00%0412000.200000000538000
__Nick Ebert (Lvp)X000.00%000000.000000000538
__Nick Ebert (Bak)X000.00%0412000.200000000538
Francis Perron (R)X000.00%233000.41000000011000
Lukas Jasek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikhail Berdin (R)42221360.8853.772437401531336620410.63330427100
Steve Mason133410.8664.735582044329151001.0005738000

Kittens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X4823244710607389158429314.56%29106222.1355101680101329
Dillon DubeX451727441626084109183451129.29%1993620.7900002101410
Jake Bean (R)X48831394120417914235645.63%76115624.0756112790022174
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X48161632-12120107114130387912.31%30105521.97549861101473
Vitaly Abramov (R)X4815173213407170113405013.27%18104221.7217858000000
Lean Bergmann (R)X48141731-16500122741364210510.29%2388218.38610162182011219
Nicholas Robertson (R)X48121830-120726382234314.63%1889218.57369562000526
Marian Studenic (R)X48111324-3140785192224011.96%2186818.08224862000331
Ian Mitchell (R)X4851924422042696125308.20%70116524.273691090011273
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X4661016-152048749430636.38%2988419.2100005101374
Victor Soderstrom (R)X4831013-120010744928266.12%3785317.78011156011151
Bowen Byram (R)X48156-1020093784218162.38%5694419.67000556000345
David Farrance (R)X4822410013391210916.67%1958912.260000000005
Dennis Yan (R)X48123-1110059503711192.70%1371214.840000600003
Ryan MacInnis (R)X5112-3002762516.67%110420.870000000000
Frederic Allard (R)X480111004110230.00%83266.780000000000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X5000000000000.00%0122.440000100000
Luke Green (R)X43000100100000.00%0210.490000100000
Calen Addison (R)X480003004222300.00%94008.340000100000
Oliver Kylington (R)X4800000092116430.00%1956411.7500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X1248.15%813228000.882100000230443
Dillon DubeX1350.05%9474518000.94000000022381
Jake Bean (R)X020.00%03037000.670000001170121
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X3148.82%5083919000.615120001300522
Vitaly Abramov (R)X3035.71%701129100.61000000053146
Lean Bergmann (R)X2144.15%4193121000.70350001100222
Nicholas Robertson (R)X0134.88%432118010.67000000310220
Marian Studenic (R)X1138.78%493027000.550120001100201
Ian Mitchell (R)X110.00%02450000.41000001200111
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X4044.49%4542215000.36010000000001
Victor Soderstrom (R)X200.00%01838100.300000000359000
Bowen Byram (R)X1050.00%41332000.130000000447000
David Farrance (R)X000.00%1323000.14000000150001
Dennis Yan (R)X0028.00%25910000.0800000004718000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0053.33%10502000.38000000210000
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%001000.060000000489000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Luke Green (R)X000.00%400000.0000000004343000
Calen Addison (R)X0040.00%5210000.0000000004848000
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%0116000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk10000.9232.5524001134000.0000048000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)482314110.9102.652922221291441686320.65040480623

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX482243651000931052197915410.05%33116424.26381118891011081
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X4730346421001231292137312314.08%32113524.1437102487011375
Stefan NoesenX4818224032007384146457612.33%28106722.223581388000428
Gemel SmithX48161531532010059108236314.81%2774815.580001800013
Michael ChaputX4812172901609394103277011.65%2491819.13112964101332
Tomas JurcoX48131225-820546887225614.94%2187818.2833666400006
Dominik SimonX48111223-14207270101407110.89%1591919.141231069000118
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X484172110033897720295.19%81123725.76325793000086
Zack MitchellX48791680061508820417.95%1373515.3200003000026
Luke WitkowskiX4801515-150079666528250.00%69124425.92033995000367
Adam Helewka (R)X485510360504937152513.51%1866613.880000400011
Paul PostmaX48448914042674615228.70%4398920.61202567000153
Roland McKeown (R)X48077102804536354160.00%3494319.64000266000045
Zac DalpeX52354005523598.70%29518.920000400025
Julius HonkaX41134-2202828109910.00%2059014.4000000000022
Dillon HeatheringtonX481340120214212428.33%2567514.070000000001
Ilya KovalchukX9033200434320.00%0728.010000101105
Shane PrinceX610150062110100.00%0335.530000100004
Stanislav GalievX61013000040125.00%0172.840000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X46011914016124130.00%62315.020000000009
__Oscar Fantenberg (Bak)X40117140551110.00%28521.310000000000
__Oscar Fantenberg (Wbs)X420002001173020.00%41463.470000000009
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (TOT)X47011-240984330.00%72184.650000000001
__Villi Saarijarvi (CHI)X5000-200040000.00%36613.130000000000
__Villi Saarijarvi (Wbs)X42011040944330.00%41533.640000000001
Frank Corrado (TOT)X470110601171000.00%91433.0400006000012
__Frank Corrado (CHI)X5011060971000.00%912524.9600006000012
__Frank Corrado (Wbs)X42000000200000.00%0180.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX4358.12%1916336001.125120000041745
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X8253.73%14225232121.132110000031747
Stefan NoesenX1143.59%782636010.75380000011321
Gemel SmithX1047.79%2724317000.830000000103051
Michael ChaputX2150.00%5263117000.63220000081134
Tomas JurcoX0457.78%452312000.57010000084212
Dominik SimonX0137.14%353823000.50010000011111
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%02347000.340000000134011
Zack MitchellX0040.00%351911000.440000000303011
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%01640000.240000000483001
Adam Helewka (R)X0052.63%192013000.30000000033011
Paul PostmaX00100.00%1442000.160000000138000
Roland McKeown (R)X000.00%0727000.1500000004815000
Zac DalpeX0050.00%1052001.0600000001611100
Julius HonkaX000.00%0210000.140000000164000
Dillon HeatheringtonX10100.00%1415000.1200000004516001
Ilya KovalchukX000.00%102000.83000000094000
Shane PrinceX000.00%200000.60000000044000
Stanislav GalievX0050.00%202001.17000000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X0050.00%1007000.0900000004643000
__Oscar Fantenberg (Bak)X000.00%005000.2300000004643
__Oscar Fantenberg (Wbs)X0050.00%1002000.0000000004643
Villi Saarijarvi (R) (TOT)X000.00%322000.0900000004741000
__Villi Saarijarvi (CHI)X000.00%010000.0000000004741
__Villi Saarijarvi (Wbs)X000.00%312000.1300000004741
Frank Corrado (TOT)X000.00%005000.1400000004742000
__Frank Corrado (CHI)X000.00%005000.1600000004742
__Frank Corrado (Wbs)X000.00%000000.0000000004742
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp44201770.8913.142695211411292620110.62129444202
Igor Shesterkin (R)43100.8633.45244001410238001.000440000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Par LindholmX5134427662087120168539820.24%31121423.819142318108112379
Loui ErikssonX4438276584061742176513517.51%2089220.2710818338800000
Marc Michaelis (R)X511839577208081139448712.95%33107321.057121920108101528
Ryan Gropp (R)X5115223741359290118407012.71%1790817.803710983202229
Tom SestitoX51171835210010290133347812.78%29109821.53336585101476
Trevor SmithX51121830-6606166119357210.08%2487617.1747111684022229
Alan QuineX51111728-1120658198294811.22%1587517.150000400008
Brooks LaichX51101424-4120695710741579.35%1880615.790000300002
Brenden KitchtonX5111617-220065674714172.13%66109021.38022374000057
Tim GleasonX5111415124043644322202.33%55102420.071569121011277
Tom KostopoulosX516814-812067616415429.38%2376815.050000300000
Christian FischerX7310130201782991810.34%714721.0416722000000
Tyler CumaX513710320051623914167.69%47104920.5610147300009
Bobby Nardella (R)X51191058047593420242.94%5196118.840000100002
Matthew Spencer (R)X510101001602559361170.00%48100119.6300001000180
Ryan MurphyX5127928034593618145.56%4897819.171129121011141
Will ActonX51044280243717590.00%74067.9700000011129
Griffin ReinhartX51000-100221000.00%01032.0300002000020
Anton LindholmX51000-100010000.00%0110.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Par LindholmX2351.80%13303728231.25170000021863
Loui ErikssonX5445.31%644918021.46110000011854
Marc Michaelis (R)X5152.46%1224828001.06130000052343
Ryan Gropp (R)X2356.25%323317000.82130011300201
Tom SestitoX3047.27%553423010.64270000390004
Trevor SmithX3138.90%3473315000.69160001100103
Alan QuineX2248.81%5862515100.64000000011311
Brooks LaichX2052.00%252118000.600000001100113
Brenden KitchtonX000.00%11043000.310000001390000
Tim GleasonX000.00%01633000.290000000455000
Tom KostopoulosX1126.67%151420000.36010001100030
Christian FischerX0042.86%797001.770000000139013
Tyler CumaX010.00%0342100.19000000011001
Bobby Nardella (R)X000.00%01434100.210000000387000
Matthew Spencer (R)X000.00%0739000.200000000512001
Ryan MurphyX000.00%01328000.181100000434000
Will ActonX0039.72%21473000.200000000512000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%101000.0000000005151000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski51281670.9142.773081811421652893340.74127510642
Mark Visentin10000.8333.871600163000.0000051000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan O'Connor (R)X4938488623180118723339520111.41%31103021.021212244010800001
Yakov TreninX4823466921480140831825610812.64%29101421.13414181710500001
Isac LundestromX492639652514083582137713312.21%19106021.638111924109000115
Tobias RiederX49292655144063492076611814.01%2579516.23628167800001
Noah Gregor (R)X491926451780105691644011711.59%1580716.47347108100003
Tanner Jeannot (R)X491320331522014161120327310.83%2379916.3124657700001
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X434263013260607911842463.39%78117227.27110111299011282
Nate ProsserX49721281100639911950465.88%75135927.745813141140003108
Alex BiegaX49119201514060665518191.82%3398020.00000573000167
Mike Hardman (R)X4911819500693799237211.11%1264513.1700012202778
Morgan Geekie (R)X4910919420453011151829.01%1258111.8600001000032
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X499514-400352310244568.82%114809.8000004000182
Blake LizotteX494101430055476327536.35%1949210.04000010115105
Mathieu Olivier (R)X4757123220111286518557.69%952111.080000000000
Cam York (R)X4901212184027474128160.00%4466513.56022017000012
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X8471100018164317229.30%317021.1911231400005
__Tage Thompson (Brd)X6459-100171340141910.00%314924.8411231400005
__Tage Thompson (Hfd)X2022100133330.00%02010.240000000000
Scott HarringtonX49110111332034637433351.35%5595519.50022373000160
Quinton Byfield (R)X4941500040205316227.55%114419.0100003000347
Matt BartkowskiX49055190013363411120.00%2566713.6200002000139
Zach Senyshyn (R)X1000-200110000.00%066.470000000000
Mason GeertsenX6000-2201057400.00%312220.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan O'Connor (R)X5450.00%1066217231.6726000124001068
Yakov TreninX5148.49%15945121011.36260000120532
Isac LundestromX3150.50%1015818011.23130003300364
Tobias RiederX9340.54%375112021.38140000011932
Noah Gregor (R)X2049.30%7184223001.12360000031052
Tanner Jeannot (R)X0147.92%482816000.83000000011213
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X300.00%04054000.51000000130013
Nate ProsserX030.00%01951000.41000000081012
Alex BiegaX000.00%01132000.410000000253001
Mike Hardman (R)X1050.00%302510000.59000001100031
Morgan Geekie (R)X2051.86%3223213000.65000000022010
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1054.55%223113000.58010000021011
Blake LizotteX0155.69%3341810000.57000000310011
Mathieu Olivier (R)X1072.73%112213000.46010000094002
Cam York (R)X000.00%0517000.360000000492000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1149.47%18886001.30010000042200
__Tage Thompson (Brd)X1149.46%18686001.21010000042
__Tage Thompson (Hfd)X0050.00%200001.95000000042
Scott HarringtonX010.00%01542000.230000000295000
Quinton Byfield (R)X2045.00%2098000.2300000001111000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%0415000.150000000494000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo2824400.9322.1816234059870402100.83362620412
Kevin Boyle 2314430.8933.5613502080748369000.750202326021

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik GauthierX46193453-10280103114148468512.84%26108823.6677142193000281
Reese Johnson (R)X48262652-6580122691815910514.36%27107122.3049132397101124
C.J. SmithX48202747-100066711614610812.42%37114423.83411152598000699
John Leonard (R)X4693746-2020327815658515.77%76125727.3251217261110117100
Josh Mahura (R)X4892231-18100329683204510.84%72114823.915510151140112101
Nic PetanX48181129-17808877136326413.24%1994719.724591679000252
Michael SpacekX4891726-21180988977374511.69%1891819.124610979000225
Sven BaertschiX4671118-62053457228449.72%1778217.01156650000250
Spencer FooX4410717-380696067233514.93%1064514.670000200000
Joey Anderson (R)X3876130275684248253414.58%1354914.440000000000
Gabriel Gagne (R)X395712-1926053596615347.58%1669217.7311263100000
Parker Kelly (R)X482911-20024515128143.92%3994419.66101365000165
Macoy ErkampsX4801111-210037543410130.00%3190018.74011364000061
Vladimir SobotkaX19145-8803730316233.23%631116.370000200002
Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X48033-114013309890.00%2160412.580000000006
Colby Sissons (R)X48011-122018369560.00%2262312.980000200003
Brandon Hickey (R)X48011-340576150.00%42956.140000100000
Zac Jones (R)X2000-100095130.00%15125.280000400005
Max JonesX20000204213580.00%24823.960000400013
Reid Duke (R)X6000-220997600.00%29115.210000100000
Josh Brook (R)X10000000472000.00%3929.250000100001
Michael KaplaX38000000010000.00%030.090000000000
Josh Jacobs (R)X48000020220000.00%0951.970000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik GauthierX2047.17%15201635000.97040000043223
Reese Johnson (R)X5047.62%1264728120.97140000130440
C.J. SmithX2350.00%722533020.82140001100524
John Leonard (R)X0133.33%35546100.73000000120032
Josh Mahura (R)X110.00%03844100.54000001100112
Nic PetanX1047.06%342419000.61010001100321
Michael SpacekX2144.68%6112627000.57010000140031
Sven BaertschiX0050.79%631713000.46000000011001
Spencer FooX3051.95%231813000.53000000081110
Joey Anderson (R)X1033.33%121315000.47000010022001
Gabriel Gagne (R)X1144.44%18147000.35000000063200
Parker Kelly (R)X0240.00%52634000.23000000055002
Macoy ErkampsX000.00%1526000.240000000484000
Vladimir SobotkaX0051.61%62411000.32000000084000
Cavan Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%0315000.100000001480000
Colby Sissons (R)X0033.33%346000.0300000004813000
Brandon Hickey (R)X00100.00%102000.0700000004814000
Zac Jones (R)X000.00%003000.000000000299000
Max JonesX0057.14%702000.0000000001212000
Reid Duke (R)X0055.56%911000.00000000066000
Josh Brook (R)X00100.00%112000.0000000001010000
Michael KaplaX000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Josh Jacobs (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)30000.9291.4442001149000.0000048000
Garret Sparks48192450.8883.552857221691509747400.66712480335

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael AmadioX501835533007185218471458.26%31112822.57511162193000791
Stefan MatteauX503022522220146801836110616.39%38107521.5069152192101436
Adam Brooks (R)X5022285015006073146498315.07%1580116.0271118219200000
Lias AnderssonX50172542-12100991141645310410.37%27102120.4375121373000233
Connor Bunnaman (R)X50132841-220112114156521058.33%42109421.8700000000082
Vinni LettieriX50132437-500707015132868.61%1688417.6811112107300003
Drew ShoreX5015173216607558115496913.04%1378115.6300001011230
Jordan CaronX50111223-52801286473243415.07%2492818.56235474000225
Dakota MermisX508111926063988126399.88%72134126.8242615103000189
Mike BrownX506121816120804748154112.50%2071814.370000200002
Kevin ConnautonX5041317138065947423295.41%61112122.42134364000153
Brian LashoffX4831114-230047524422136.82%3495319.8500001000021
Jyrki JokipakkaX5028104260584324878.33%3897819.56224564000152
Fredrik ClaessonX50268222037652413108.33%3677615.522241010100001
Mitchell Stephens (R)X5013420014591511.11%12244.480001400000
Daniel RenoufX50022580182018660.00%2774914.9900001000181
Matt Luff (R)X50011-520121315190.00%52404.800000000000
Brennan Menell (R)X45000000000000.00%090.190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael AmadioX3056.07%1075327000.945100000210620
Stefan MatteauX2236.05%864826100.97040001200375
Adam Brooks (R)X0149.45%4573416001.25020001200343
Lias AnderssonX3049.83%6006320010.82160000011213
Connor Bunnaman (R)X4055.87%13624930010.752100000011322
Vinni LettieriX0044.00%253718000.84220000011133
Drew ShoreX2145.31%641815000.82120000042015
Jordan CaronX3154.29%352424000.50000000011012
Dakota MermisX310.00%02348100.28000000150011
Mike BrownX0150.00%10816000.50000000022100
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%01337000.300000000101021
Brian LashoffX000.00%01224000.29000000033010
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%0726000.200000000427000
Fredrik ClaessonX100.00%0519000.2100000002110000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0042.59%5410000.360000000486000
Daniel RenoufX000.00%0318000.0500000005027000
Matt Luff (R)X0037.50%825000.0800000005048000
Brennan Menell (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg41000.9292.18830034225000.0000050000
Anton Forsberg50271570.8963.172970021571509734200.77836500514

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX4527447133801031142608716710.38%21108324.06517222279000552
Tyce Thompson (R)X4528366452072632336311612.02%2394220.9397162582101220
Andrew AgozzinoX452426507207464126357919.05%2398221.8248121782000131
Gerald MayhewX45141630-5205672117449111.97%2580817.95202842011335
Jack Rathbone (R)X4542327-840327710949553.67%59107823.9628101287000264
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X4571825-1126081969742387.22%73119526.554151091000361
Sheldon Rempal (R)X45111122-400536486265212.79%978517.44224106500000
Garrett WilsonX4591120-480895583295110.84%2281318.0622466500005
Dennis CholowskiX4541216122038706132236.56%4887419.43011459000041
Martin Kaut (R)X457815-36079457926558.86%1665814.610002500000
Juuso RiikolaX453811162030483317169.09%3582918.43011346000037
Trent FredericX147310-2160412540112217.50%527319.52213219000628
Markus HannikainenX45538-2100563249144110.20%1745910.200000200000
Ashton SautnerX45066-12120392720960.00%2364914.4300019000010
Colton WhiteX45145-90094115896.67%2461013.550000200006
Anthony GrecoX45145-8804428174175.88%84038.9700004000127
T.J. TynanX34055-46055342814140.00%542212.4000001000112
Matheson IacopelliX28011420830030.00%11013.620000400000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X3000-1207361120.00%04214.050000000000
Matt DonovanX6000000000000.00%020.400000000000
Dillon SimpsonX22000-220231100.00%01215.500000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX4257.67%13635830001.31270002400264
Tyce Thompson (R)X4243.33%604613111.36130000011562
Andrew AgozzinoX4241.46%822727101.02160000031634
Gerald MayhewX0346.41%4462717010.74070001100122
Jack Rathbone (R)X100.00%13143000.500000001130110
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X110.00%02044100.42000000022201
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0048.00%252924000.56010000044120
Garrett WilsonX0056.00%252317000.49000000170112
Dennis CholowskiX100.00%01832100.37000000022010
Martin Kaut (R)X2064.71%172413000.46110000033101
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%0834000.270000000115001
Trent FredericX0049.35%154110000.73000000042020
Markus HannikainenX1033.33%12249000.35010000044001
Ashton SautnerX000.00%0211000.1800000004510000
Colton WhiteX000.00%0324000.1600000002610000
Anthony GrecoX0052.10%16789000.25020000022000
T.J. TynanX0044.57%175715000.240000000342000
Matheson IacopelliX0072.73%2210000.200000000289000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X000.00%011000.0000000003833000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dillon SimpsonX000.00%003000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson116410.8953.306194034324161000.00001134010
Eric Comrie (R)36151360.8843.512118211241067513210.714283411120

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Lafferty (R)X48375895-33201701292537914114.62%36119524.909202932101011177
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X48334073-92096751996112616.58%29102521.3612152736103101591
Greg McKeggX48212647-15209864125379016.80%1999020.64691515101000152
Gavin BayreutherX4873441-52755612117676833.98%72129126.892101213110000582
Laurent DauphinX4815203517608364134298211.19%2367714.110000500000
Alexandre BolducX4892130-8401047813133806.87%1786117.9322497300017
Morgan KlimchukX48131528-91755965121296710.74%2183617.41112117300004
Chris WidemanX4842125-414058777527235.33%70130627.2035811109000084
Jeffrey Viel (R)X48111324-125201547415232857.24%2188118.36224973000228
Jeremy MorinX48101424151206750100336810.00%1665013.540000300000
Pontus AbergX4814822151608035101435413.86%1263613.250000000000
Anssi SalmelaXX4801313-1010039583924140.00%5295519.89011469000055
Jean-Sebastien DeaX4864103140523149132812.24%123777.8500000000637
Julius Bergman (R)X48099136035342712190.00%3964713.490000200001
Victor BartleyX48066-106054553123170.00%5294719.72011868000157
Justin FontaineX4822430021151011020.00%43106.460000100000
Patrick SieloffX480331340203911560.00%2466613.8700001000020
Jake DotchinX21000000000000.00%0130.600000100002
Ben JohnsonX27000300910010.00%0903.330000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Lafferty (R)X4052.42%16125844031.59160001500775
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X6139.47%767422111.42160000510325
Greg McKeggX3246.85%1112818000.95140003400312
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%05061100.64000010160031
Laurent DauphinX1150.16%3133415001.03000000210331
Alexandre BolducX1245.24%5993716000.70010000096222
Morgan KlimchukX1042.42%332023000.67000000055100
Chris WidemanX000.00%01239000.38000000180023
Jeffrey Viel (R)X1141.38%293425000.540400000105031
Jeremy MorinX1136.84%192615000.74000000041110
Pontus AbergX2040.00%152018000.69000002200014
Anssi SalmelaXX000.00%01745000.270000000481000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0145.39%152159000.53000000011000
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%0427000.280000000484000
Victor BartleyX000.00%0534000.130000000482000
Justin FontaineX0040.00%504000.26010000099002
Patrick SieloffX000.00%0716000.0900000004820000
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Ben JohnsonX0040.00%1511000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding482017110.8893.682884001771588832410.50022480111
Kevin Beech10000.8896.25290032714000.0000048000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peyton Krebs (R)X45253459-700741382317913010.82%40107923.98312152174000688
Markus GranlundX45222042-92558262160438313.75%2391620.3567132475101131
Chuck KobasewX45141933-63008576120388011.67%31107123.795491174000472
Noah Rod (R)X45824321395595210533687.62%1568015.1201103000135
Mattias RitolaX451713304808386114216514.91%1884118.684481259000231
Jan MursakXX431614301380574389205317.98%1363714.811012400000
Andrew DesjardinsX431119301260706760194718.33%1564114.900000500000
Jerred SmithsonX43101929380776510921799.17%2280718.781671357000114
Iiro PakarinenX45101727260795698394810.20%2182018.2234795900002
Connor CarrickX45615211118043868727296.90%80109824.413471385000285
William Lagesson (R)X4521820118050658443302.38%65109524.33246885000290
Christopher BreenX45178-512024494013112.50%3081718.15000052011054
Blake GeoffrionX4343722031251721123.53%63558.2500000000033
Dennis Gilbert (R)X45246-524026664213134.76%5280917.97112652000051
Brady AustinX4505541207299520.00%1650211.150000100000
Tommy HughesX45123680212411479.09%1753211.8200000000021
Marco RoyX22024003340350.00%03617.870000000000
Branko RadivojevicX2022100311030.00%13014.950000000001
Maxime TalbotX2022-100063120.00%03316.330000000000
Mark ArcobelloX2011020021330.00%0178.580000100000
Markus LauridsenX43011-120884100.00%123037.060000000002
Dylan BlujusX450110409161200.00%123006.670000000006
Zachary PochiroX2000000000000.00%010.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peyton Krebs (R)X4350.81%13625233001.09240001100552
Markus GranlundX2448.24%852618000.92030001100232
Chuck KobasewX4138.75%803925100.62340000120011
Noah Rod (R)X0050.00%242617000.94000100160313
Mattias RitolaX2047.85%5121316000.71020001100102
Jan MursakXX3447.06%172611100.94000001100323
Andrew DesjardinsX2052.49%2612016000.94000001100151
Jerred SmithsonX3048.39%313518000.720000001110050
Iiro PakarinenX2053.57%282820010.661200001120213
Connor CarrickX000.00%03040000.38000001100011
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%02653000.370000000403011
Christopher BreenX000.00%01223000.2000000003112001
Blake GeoffrionX2046.32%13644000.39000000055101
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%01333000.15000000066000
Brady AustinX000.00%0014000.200000001450000
Tommy HughesX000.00%0212000.110000000276000
Marco RoyX0029.63%2711001.12000001100100
Branko RadivojevicX00100.00%101001.34000000120000
Maxime TalbotX0047.06%1711001.23000000120000
Mark ArcobelloX00100.00%300001.17000000021000
Markus LauridsenX000.00%002000.0700000004339000
Dylan BlujusX000.00%006000.0700000004544000
Zachary PochiroX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard45271530.9112.842704411281443679720.75016450531
Scott Darling10000.8753.191900184000.0000045000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas WallmarkX503231638601351182528514912.70%2199519.90112419000013
Brett Murray (R)X5024214572064762146214411.21%39105521.112241382000036
Jesse Ylonen (R)X502025455208758124408116.13%26103520.704481187101328
Zack MacEwenX50172845-116015367160459910.63%1579515.905172224104000291
Kiefer SherwoodX5018224032010777145579512.41%2385017.00033424000494
Joel L'Esperance (R)X50132639320738015248948.55%1481416.28134138300001
Lukas Elvenes (R)X50112334122010852107315510.28%1780916.1831013198500000
Jon MerrillX4372734-78036917936338.86%76108325.1756111494000281
Zac RinaldoX50171431191005541123456213.82%1052610.5100003011457
Rem Pitlick (R)X50111425-160433496294311.46%1158111.6202221500000
Brogan RaffertyX2481321020263111539416.96%2854522.736282156000244
Charles HudonX49812201200341444144018.18%74829.8413436700000
Anton BlomqvistX5001313258060383322170.00%3380116.0300003011043
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X504812241604645461598.70%4776415.29303625000048
Sami Niku (R)X5001212-250075704922290.00%69105821.17000472000054
David RundbladX5011011232079735217271.92%66104820.9611247200008
Brock TrotterX46279-64065273811215.26%1955011.950000300004
Calle RosenX25189-72604038321583.13%3561824.72112359000235
Taylor BeckX5043794042195422257.41%124108.190000000000
Viktor LoovX10022220021440.00%1011010.9800001000011
Brett Seney (R)X1000000010000.00%043.750000000000
Christian ThomasX1000000000000.00%021.730000000000
Shea Weber (TOT)X2000000113100.00%02411.900000000000
__Shea Weber (Lvp)X1000000000000.00%021.500000000000
__Shea Weber (Iow)X1000000113100.00%02222.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas WallmarkX4652.86%14327423101.27060004400832
Brett Murray (R)X3141.76%915535000.85110000410312
Jesse Ylonen (R)X1652.94%1025125000.87220002400063
Zack MacEwenX2346.31%3394320001.13580001100504
Kiefer SherwoodX2154.35%464622000.94350002500342
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0153.72%5644211000.96240000520023
Lukas Elvenes (R)X2053.85%392518000.841100001140210
Jon MerrillX000.00%03049000.63000000130130
Zac RinaldoX3147.96%1963812001.18120000290136
Rem Pitlick (R)X2236.84%193517000.86010000055112
Brogan RaffertyX500.00%01626000.77000001100201
Charles HudonX0029.41%1776000.83370000044010
Anton BlomqvistX000.00%01325000.320000000501001
Thomas Schemitsch (R)X120.00%0720000.310000001150001
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%02237000.2300000005013000
David RundbladX000.00%02129000.210000000492001
Brock TrotterX1053.01%26673000.33010000190000
Calle RosenX000.00%0821000.290000000231000
Taylor BeckX1060.00%5136000.34000000044000
Viktor LoovX000.00%051000.360000000104000
Brett Seney (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Christian ThomasX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000310000
__Shea Weber (Lvp)X000.00%100000.00000000310
__Shea Weber (Iow)X000.00%000000.00000000310
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth41271120.8923.452381201371269637910.720254010101
Mike Condon136400.8783.646592040329154300.615131040010