Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Sunday, November 7, 2021 at 15:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X503048787180831582387813212.61%47125825.1681220281041124128
Nick Bonino (NAS)X5033417413120681102518713413.15%32111622.3111920401270000113
T.J. Oshie (COL)X4934387271201219629610016811.49%41124325.3712719391140003140
Jared McCann (Det)X5028427011120731022487114311.29%37113822.7631619271052133136
Connor McDavid (NYI)X502937666140991002126415213.68%24116723.357815211440223118
Joel Farabee (R) (NJ )X463231632818076532476212312.96%2296621.0054931120000236
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X50293463824077702447012811.89%35111222.2571118311050114125
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X462142632917565611875711011.23%35104422.702810171200003112
Auston Matthews (WIN)X52293160-480781232397114112.13%29113821.88741118115202983
Drake Batherson (STL)X482733605207768282981649.57%26107422.38781527134213575
Kevin Fiala (LA )X46283159946082532105613013.33%1996420.9668141891000116
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X4623355815100711191876611212.30%31104422.706101619122011181
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X512631570680101582085011512.50%34104520.497111824113000241
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X4629275609515130802768413510.51%29118125.677714241140001112
James van Riemsdyk (Ott)X502135561514078621727410112.21%30106421.28591425120000161
Sean Couturier (VAN)X512036564206296204731049.80%40113422.2471017181131016134
Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X5018385611605593207711308.70%2396919.3768142513300005
Vincent Trocheck (WIN)X522530551112011197176479714.20%23101219.4671017311271129126
Kevin Hayes (NJ )X462332552820011187157489414.65%23100421.841341190000175
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X52193655-61606263204621319.31%21110121.1717811114022152
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X51262854210071602026511412.87%27102720.14661223113011140
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X45233154151005848186548812.37%2298821.96591426121000437
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X49153954-8602693192531437.81%36124425.381121316126101161
Andre Burakovsky (NYR)X46262753-42067412166316712.04%2795420.73671321111000012
Cale Makar (Tor)X50104353-18606311021396854.69%96131026.205141934120000384
Sam Bennett (STL)X48223052170010446213689910.33%21101021.0467132213400005
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X46262551-1322059492006710413.00%40103522.506111717123011051
Jason Robertson (R) (CAR)X47242751-63206382245561469.80%39119225.375712381140111122
Mark Stone (LAS)X46203050-32806469212631389.43%36113924.7641317221290000101
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (TOT)X45282149910060662296110212.23%2497121.5728101193000345
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X50222749-612079872186512610.09%31107221.44112132112300011139
Ryan Strome (ANA)X502325481138089531735810813.29%26104720.94481226133011258
Bo Horvat (DAL)X4621274821606885128578916.41%2584918.462681093101344
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X50212748161406373141479414.89%2595719.14044791000056
Brad Marchand (PHI)X46183048-4600109541696711810.65%2895520.764812181250001100
Erik Karlsson (Det)X50741481330037108253105992.77%98141928.3841014301201127132
Josh Bailey (SJ )X46212647-92060532006611110.50%16101422.0586142593011273
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X44202747-1932086661924911910.42%31109924.973691789000475
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X512027471214054521805912311.11%2783016.275381185000026
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X46153247162956942133358211.28%1584718.421565106101328
Brock Boeser (WAS)X47222446-11204659224581509.82%2898320.914593212600000
Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X502125461512051581946011810.82%19103520.703141390101129
Jack Eichel (FLO)X42172946-9206183156457910.90%1388421.0689171611000000
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X44222345110084882186414710.09%2196521.9246101591000687
William Nylander (EDM)X46212445161805565166669612.65%1697321.1558131910300001
Jason Zucker (Tam)X48192645-24360127100250831597.60%32119824.9645918102000574
John Tavares (WAS)X47143145-12156778162501288.64%2499121.0838111612700001
Vinnie Hinostroza (Tor)X50172744-7608475122397913.93%36115823.15661222112000145
Mikael Backlund (LA )X46113344780549712138699.09%2796420.95336986000355
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X50251843-918046841665810115.06%19100820.1668142211900000
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X461825434300103581674910810.78%2186618.8353811102000484
Michael Rasmussen (STL)X4816274333007287128406912.50%2799020.6228101513300000
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X44123143-161005411512831769.38%23110525.112810489101489
Alex Wennberg (R) (NYR)X4683543-3605711214360905.59%24103922.592101218113000268
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X49222042-70030511826011812.09%28101020.611031322128011222
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X491824421126078471544910111.69%1580216.37115162011600001
Brayden Point (MIN)X51182442-7206277207481168.70%3199419.486121822126011460
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X49172542-172010474205531088.29%31106221.672111314122000269
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X51172542-85009848162489110.49%2195018.64811192112600001
Sean Monahan (EDM)X46142842161406475172521028.14%2598521.41123472000128
Claude Giroux (NYI)X50132942220618615144828.61%1599319.8727913146112652
J.T. Miller (MIN)X51132942-7500967317558977.43%2692918.2236912105000235
Filip Chytil (Det)X501131421340507814847997.43%2883516.69088972000146
David Krejci (SEA)X451823414804792141458312.77%2286319.1937101276000297
Nick Suzuki (SJ )X46142741-33006675182541127.69%3097721.251781572000196
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X47122941-710071116172581046.98%28118325.164711211120007129
Torey Krug (BUF)X509324173601008012651457.14%88138327.67268161170112116
Zach Hyman (DAL)X461921401824011267150438312.67%27105022.8442614922138100
Barclay Goodrow (CAL)X46182240639572641705310710.59%34101722.117815201190004129
Mika Zibanejad (LAS)X46182240-48080531363710213.24%2094320.5067131713000002
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X4617234043408939157537510.83%1779217.2214511102000025
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X47112940-131609758214611575.14%20106022.552101225118011166
Quinn Hughes (Tor)X5073340-8140299416776644.19%58116423.281131426100000272
Andrew Copp (NAS)X50192039012095501694510711.24%1977515.50123537000016
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X471722391620064110145469111.72%2787018.5117811930114124
Scott Laughton (NAS)X501425391336012885129498710.85%34110522.10481214127000291
David Perron (NYI)X50191938019582701605010711.88%26103420.686410201451014116
William Karlsson (ANA)X50182038-34066101200541259.00%30100220.035381796011488
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X5215233853807774148468010.14%2584716.304268101011125
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X46142438-15120689916149988.70%1287619.056111721104000037
Victor Hedman (BUF)X47632383415449414944564.03%67108423.07112833011247
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X49191837-1430012065214681568.88%20102220.8656112199000363
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X46152237620085811414910810.64%1273916.08178128400000
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X52142337-1924081131217761256.45%35112721.672121423142011286
Jordan Staal (PIT)X49181836-12120921021664910310.84%1187917.93145209700003
Roope Hintz (Mon)X501719368405480164519310.37%1585016.99358159600000
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X5013233622806968171631047.60%27107921.583141499011180
Lars Eller (VAN)X51122436131606984113329210.62%1890617.77145884101696
Dougie Hamilton (WIN)X52630363240669013958534.32%77127924.6034712101000191
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X46171835-32208087162429410.49%25100921.9343714100000460
Alex Tuch (NYR)X46152035-13207638182491138.24%3093920.4127914113000028
Dominik Kubalik (NYI)X5014213571807340138516710.14%2589617.9334714105101644
Jeff Carter (COL)X49122335122206060111286510.81%1580616.4547112311500006
Alexander Radulov (Det)X39191534628047411573610412.10%1977719.927071647000046
Brock Nelson (WIN)X5216183414806052139436511.51%1592617.81671326127000141
Marcus Foligno (CBJ)X49151934-336013469166491079.04%2086417.6243720980223110
Steven Stamkos (DAL)X3914203481607540138358310.14%1278520.136392010300000
Zach Parise (Tam)X48142034-6004975205601186.83%3299720.770331784000276
Justin Schultz (COL)X4952934-414040939051485.56%80128226.16246101170002153
Connor Brown (MIN)X5119143346058651585010912.03%32100619.72461015980002128
Taylor Hall (MIN)X51181533-12007156143377712.59%1394418.52761314106000135
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X46161733-5205230145388311.03%1882818.0164102112400000
Evander Kane (LAS)X46151833-31608055146547510.27%2083518.1446101813000003
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X4615183314405947124427512.10%1975116.3223589000006
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X50151833-5195665016848858.93%2069513.904371497000021
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X40102333-83208336152581086.58%1180820.2038111291101235
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BUF)X50191332-74051761675210711.38%3093618.723251082000368
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X50171532-130060121203641078.37%28109021.792351272000275
Anthony Duclair (NAS)X471616323806751127357912.60%1677716.541341187101260
Adrian Kempe (WAS)X4715173291406750169521108.88%1278916.783361193000033
Phil Kessel (SEA)X461220322100423716245837.41%1779617.303471610100002
Christian Dvorak (NAS)X50112132-280835114435787.64%2386717.341671098011640
John Carlson (CHI)X4972532-1780637812754655.51%69120924.672810101351121101
Jeff Petry (MIN)X5162632-13260718311738545.13%67118223.1717881380002104
Kris Letang (SEA)X46527320260817113145493.82%56107723.40471124106000391
Patrick Kane (ARI)X44191231-101005851124417115.32%2294221.415381289000127
Jack Hughes (Tam)X48171431-15115571051425110411.97%3094719.7375122693000359
Conor Garland (ARI)X44151631-20220698016650729.04%2085419.42516872000225
Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X46151631-54608855106415814.15%2499421.6046101193202551
Anders Lee (NJ )X461516313808865137498810.95%1780717.55551011116000142
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X52151631-192208874161531079.32%25107120.60741126142011059
Tom Wilson (COL)X49141731-58001486717447988.05%2085217.38461027117101375
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X51141731121004843121418011.57%360011.770000000000
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X461120316560749017263646.40%73117025.4354913112000286
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X51191130-230010045136309813.97%21104520.4943717130000038
Dustin Brown (VAN)X511515301216010458117347812.82%2089717.58213985011184
Timo Meier (EDM)X4614163071209343111426212.61%2091019.7945989500007
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X46131730140834814146949.22%2082617.9646101512200000
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X33121830220452412729629.45%1245713.8537101959000116
Evgeni Malkin (SEA)X40121830-2320454613160569.16%1865816.44347127400000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X468223052054489935638.08%1069115.021564113000047
Samuel Girard (SJ )X4652530-16100458015681633.21%63121026.3045913980004102
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X5052530-580378213550683.70%70122024.3915617137000096
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X514263027240140908837374.55%76129025.29189111230224126
Miles Wood (CAL)X46171229-31006645141338112.06%1586318.763251189101352
Travis Konecny (CHI)X5217122941207246126236613.49%1882215.81325510100004
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X44161329-98048601555710010.32%1971216.183251049000010
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X4916132938056102126528612.70%1897019.81314992101280
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (LA )X45141529-52406164162511038.64%3585519.004591386000358
David Pastrnak (FLO)X46121729-1100534614050798.57%1186418.77123798000324
Mike Hoffman (PIT)X49121729-4401751168581027.14%2479116.142131514000001
Adam Fox (FLO)X4662329-260318210832435.56%88115625.13471113139000365
K'Andre Miller (R) (Det)X506232914160959111350525.31%111142928.58336141200002141
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X4752429-820378715458563.25%76122226.013710913300002
Zach Aston-Reese (Det)X501612289100654681266119.75%1378615.7242668000000
Lawson Crouse (Det)X501513281051511964105396414.29%2288217.63246682011079
Chris Kreider (PIT)X49141428-1460925617344858.09%1290418.46235149700005
Jonathan Drouin (Bos)X47101828-8100675813748967.30%1881517.355491188000013
Bryan Rust (Mon)X501018281120765312043768.33%1997519.5026811105101353
Cam Atkinson (NYR)X4691928140343915238925.92%1778016.95246168300000
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X4972128-16140369714456514.86%98132126.9614551170007132
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X5472128-22005610814556614.83%80132724.58145211521234142
Thomas Chabot (Bos)X4752328-12360776011742454.27%3599321.1248122113100008
Kirby Dach (NYI)X501710271602940116306914.66%2565213.050001400000
Tyler Seguin (CAR)X47151227-4406859109415813.76%26106522.6644813115022185
Alex Formenton (R) (Bos)X47151227-6405552132508111.36%3481917.4224610511125121
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X47151227-15340956815438939.74%2190519.265491585101133
Jamie Benn (WAS)X47151227342010854130507611.54%3499921.253251212700001
Adam Henrique (NYR)X461314276407646102244812.75%2180217.443031384000240
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Tam)X48131427-32601127914356849.09%2487218.172131074000231
Luke Kunin (Det)X50131427122008956100336313.00%26104920.9944812106000249
Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X46121527-3100838912736809.45%2289719.5025791010003112
Conor Sheary (STL)X48121527380406614845748.11%2376916.0134716970003134
Clayton Keller (NYI)X501116272120424215064897.33%1775415.082681810400000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X49101727-900666312447758.06%2598320.0732510105011567
Filip Zadina (CAL)X4681927-640444815931735.03%1679417.2715669000000
Martin Necas (PHI)X4662127-54061818925376.74%1783618.181671012400001
Shea Theodore (ARI)X4442327-138037748230394.88%47107824.512248100011289
Tyler Motte (DAL)X4315112616455745796386315.63%1962614.56101120011247
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X481412260207162115399912.17%1578216.30347125700008
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X49141226-131205850120357911.67%2193619.1062814118000024
Valeri Nichushkin (CAR)X47131326-15203777125558110.40%2385318.14459168400000
Garnet Hathaway (STL)X4810162652201026088286511.36%2789618.673697970112126
Blake Coleman (TOT)X5510162673601185791225410.99%31101018.370221311014119
Paul Stastny (COL)X4991726-10100427311048698.18%1478616.054591611600001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X46121325340332614342648.39%1166414.441347140000240
Tomas Nosek (BUF)X50121325-6807851120387310.00%883616.7112338200000
Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X481114255001854157411067.01%1067214.000000300000
Colin Blackwell (Ott)X40916251120364610233638.82%1556614.1600013011164
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X4791625-860626210733608.41%1574315.82178670000351
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJ )X454212565001228110340383.88%66116225.8223515126000140
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X46421258200861186727335.97%63125927.381235700000105
Erik Haula (SEA)X46121224760575877246015.58%1574416.18000071013104
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X521212248100625313134879.16%2577314.86011011123699
Kyle Connor (FLO)X46111324-740505412738798.66%1891919.983031099000233
Nick Bjugstad (Ott)X50101424-7120737511232718.93%2282116.41314571000121
Jordan Kyrou (ANA)X501014240100474814845996.76%1773714.75325119600000
Sam Gagner (Det)X501014240100325013144577.63%1666413.29325106700000
Kaapo Kakko (Tor)X50101424-1140738711843628.47%36109021.802351696000243
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X5291524520344011530577.83%1284916.32123811100001
Dylan Gambrell (R) (CAL)X466182456064838119417.41%1487719.07189711900000
Devon Toews (TOT)X4442024-1280368112152643.31%66113625.81257992000187
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X46420242646045636420236.25%58110624.041785132000262
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X4932124-1560469812444472.42%78127125.93167151320114113
Tomas Tatar (SEA)X46149233206438107385313.08%1076216.5641598000008
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X48121123-11460927614744848.16%1989218.59213158000000
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X48121123500347912237719.84%2380216.71033029000155
Adam Lowry (NAS)X50121123-9206160107258111.21%1467813.5600003101454
Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X441112235202941105356510.48%2756312.8100001101349
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X45111223420315211634779.48%1359413.19101106900002
Alex Galchenyuk (Det)X4610132312255352982294112.20%64229.1700001011242
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X519142344067739134609.89%1373914.482353130001134
Dmitry Orlov (DAL)X4641923258078717641335.26%58115025.0121351060112109
Cam Fowler (VAN)X514192327160418010237333.92%72130925.66066101230111134
Matt Grzelcyk (Mon)X5022123-3360487710239431.96%60117923.581236111011391
Michael Bunting (R) (SEA)X45139226140535295435413.68%1366314.7321326600000
Evgenii Dadonov (COL)X4913922-740435413748769.49%1975215.3500000000053
Pius Suter (R) (Mon)X501111221580203496336511.46%1462012.3901103000128
Tyler Bozak (VAN)X45913221500274488313610.23%1956712.6000002101136
Kyle Palmieri (NJ )X4681422316078349739838.25%1170415.3200013000031
Evgeny Kuznetsov (FLO)X4681422-212052628826499.09%2481417.69022699000122
Keith Yandle (NYI)X50517221634048527539376.67%50103320.65022596101373
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X3614721520522579255417.72%1162817.4542688500000
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X5014721-10407154124297311.29%3091718.340112800006117
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4713821-191603540105367012.38%1181217.2723598100000
Trevor Zegras (R) (Tor)X5013821-820736899295013.13%2374914.994481048000240
Josh Anderson (LA )X461292151206135112326810.71%1162913.6700037300001
Mathieu Perreault (Bos)X4712921-9407650111277710.81%2280617.163251087000023
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Bos)X4712921-31204733103316011.65%1360612.890000200000
Shane Pinto (R) (Ott)X4812921-4240394198355612.24%1859212.33426847101374
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X47111021-83401026178224914.10%1279616.9424698500006
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X461011213120655284296211.90%2270015.211341890002119
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X5010112118220896711640738.62%2694618.930113961013124
Craig Smith (TOT)X4391221-460734110629628.49%1774317.28022538000385
Luke Glendening (BUF)X4491221-4220566755183416.36%1663414.4201101500003
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X4691221280573012629687.14%563413.7921348900001
Victor Rask (CAR)X4791221-660426813727866.57%1773715.6700001000010
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X50813213240523811529716.96%1768513.71000317101219
Victor Olofsson (NAS)X5081321-1120335110138717.92%1570214.040000000000
Jujhar Khaira (Bos)X4771421-9260104638026448.75%1370314.9600005101256
Colton Parayko (NAS)X4251621034064817745336.49%67100023.8027910119000043
Nate Schmidt (NAS)X503182176032897930353.80%81130726.14224101430222115
Cody Ceci (Ott)X502192110120861108343452.41%75138527.700111850222147
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X4512820-1500485514548968.28%2179017.56101156700007
Logan Couture (PIT)X4911920-5100656790266112.22%32105721.571458130112240
James Neal (Det)X5011920-4804631100295711.00%1565213.05011113101464
Jeff Skinner (CAL)X46101020-760597211530618.70%2288519.25022590000255
Tyler Pitlick (SJ )X46101020-160795711240758.93%1781017.62134468000026
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X46101020-2120595211034769.09%1874416.1722463400000
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X479112012140605990356010.00%2692319.6413481331019123
Derick Brassard (COL)X4981220-76064509531598.42%2465813.440000000000
Shea Weber (TOT)X4651520622084715228249.62%6299121.54123392011079
John Marino (Bos)X4731720-32029705720255.26%6499621.191012100114128
Denis Gurianov (PIT)X4911819-1220373311534629.57%1672714.83011077101119
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X4691019640434463175314.29%863113.7200005000080
Mikael Granlund (CHI)X529101976061609332529.68%2683015.96000053147158
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (DAL)X46811191700365160182413.33%1460813.230000100003
Brock McGinn (Tam)X4171219700444510529666.67%1344710.8900000000011
William Carrier (Ott)X507121958091529731487.22%774614.9300029100000
Zach Werenski (ANA)X4761319-316025559139436.59%5896120.44000882000011
Ryan Donato (VAN)X5161319110047336721498.96%1859511.660000000000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X4641519420094737028245.71%67110023.922243571012119
Brent Burns (NYI)XX5041519-15500809111337463.54%90137227.44123101550114103
Jonas Brodin (MIN)X51415192180408910730343.74%69114422.430337125000393
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X4621719514055767828432.56%69114124.801347104000097
MacKenzie Weegar (ARI)X4411819-29340102916619301.52%68121027.49022399000175
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X4411718-21180737311842779.32%2187119.80033672000132
Cody Glass (EDM)X4611718720174093295411.83%853511.6410122500000
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X4310818780684365142315.38%855612.9210146101539
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (PHI)X4610818300422613130557.63%1146110.030000300000
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X50108183260894711025529.09%1682916.5931486200015
Pat Maroon (STL)X4581018420072259841668.16%1466414.7622484200000
Alex Killorn (SEA)X46810180160734010942527.34%1671515.5502254100000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (NJ )X468101818038668527639.41%1266614.480000600004
Nick Leddy (SEA)X4671118660284939142717.95%3484018.27336798000018
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X5171118104036439324587.53%1760911.94022018101259
Tyson Jost (PHI)X4661218360566160122310.00%2477516.852245102000110
Josh Norris (STL)X485131890040308933525.62%84579.52134654101247
Matt Dumba (Bos)X4741418-1330076788736364.60%65102921.891238116000162
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X5241418615549696826355.88%63107620.693259136000040
John Klingberg (FLO)X4631518-1580656410434452.88%54111424.222467129000037
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X503151869558876717324.48%89119923.971122550110136
Alexander Edler (CAL)X4621618-38201141017516372.67%90126827.5612391280001108
Justin Faulk (SEA)X46216182134075776026303.33%45103022.40022276000297
Darnell Nurse (PIT)X49216180380133818536342.35%83124125.3303313145011151
Roman Josi (NYI)X4211718-9215607311140290.90%54117127.89022121270002102
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X4610717160715595316010.53%2573015.860226880004101
Nico Hischier (LAS)X468917940323712150736.61%853711.6700000000016
Derek Grant (ARI)X4471017-4100554863163611.11%1567415.330000400017
Corey Perry (PHI)X46611174140374350153812.00%747110.240000400004
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (NJ )X466111720018356820468.82%1453111.540000600000
Austin Watson (Tor)X5051217-11420107686027358.33%2372514.4911244700001
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X5041317-326099569039594.44%3098519.711127950005117
Calvin de Haan (STL)X482151778072756427253.13%79111923.311125860114102
Brady Skjei (Ott)X5021517-140081879520332.11%67121124.2225715130000087
Seth Jones (CAR)X4711617-192601071048344381.20%102133228.35145111230002127
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X469716-400163311431597.89%754011.740000300000
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X509716-500424783234610.84%1473614.733251068000254
Matt Martin (CAL)X468816-6160663911640556.90%1564313.9700000000471
Adam Erne (NYI)X508816-24066319139638.79%952310.47112144000139
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X44791628021227923468.86%93437.790000000004
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (Mon)X507916110052318842627.95%1062912.5910112300000
Rasmus Andersson (NYR)X4661016-1334062526925388.70%6199021.5163911123000263
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X4951116-1440353610038875.00%2162712.79033119101473
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X464121620036599523504.21%1478917.15112424000435
Marco Scandella (CAL)X4631316-2100591179034263.33%87132928.9012381280112150
P.K. Subban (TOT)X4931316-74033644122267.32%5195619.51314465000056
Filip Hronek (NYI)X502141676060565322183.77%51100620.11011597011287
Ryan Pulock (PIT)X4911516-32061845122201.96%83121724.84011397011067
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X449615-940617188263610.23%2274016.83022132000119
Paul Byron (SJ )X45871528069588726769.20%2366614.8000001011243
Nick Paul (Mon)X5087151140505980225210.00%1367113.41000010112132
Nick Foligno (MIN)X518715-9140743210623387.55%1567313.19101454000113
Jesper Fast (MIN)X518715-260803068264211.76%1167313.2101103700000
Reilly Smith (BUF)X507815718066557718369.09%23102920.5822411105000144
Leo Komarov (WAS)X476915-122035337530478.00%948810.391011400001
Kevin Labanc (COL)X4231215-1241556358124613.70%2058914.0302288500000
Mario Ferraro (STL)X4831215168055636425254.69%7193219.411236840001142
Adam Boqvist (Tor)X5031215-912031685226265.77%5289317.86123467000260
Neal Pionk (CHI)X5211415-2149598816632391.52%81126224.260004115011190
Joe Thornton (STL)X488614216023489221498.70%1759012.2900005000242
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X507714114551025969195210.14%2496019.20112613200011
Richard Panik (CAL)X466814-68048419140706.59%1559412.920110600000
Andrew Mangiapane (FLO)X466814-410032468929606.74%1660913.2500006000053
Danton Heinen (COL)X486814240183457153310.53%1550010.4201104000018
Brandon Tanev (COL)X496814-52210100609938706.06%2984517.241015300009147
Jordan Greenway (LA )X465914-836088479919735.05%1573816.05022574000013
Justin Holl (COL)X495914-528074876224228.06%71125025.5123561150001145
Aaron Ekblad (LAS)X3631114-940067819233413.26%4197627.121347106000049
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (NJ )X46311141210046514624266.52%2876316.592358135000011
Niklas Hjalmarsson (STL)X4831114182010473912117.69%4169514.49134485022074
Drew Doughty (Mon)X50311142180907710348462.91%54117523.503039100000045
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X5021214732088676122223.28%4896919.39123572000088
Ivan Provorov (NJ )X4611314024051788633321.16%82116525.33011371000490
Ryan Suter (ANA)X5011314-212047787224201.39%62121324.261125910001110
Ryan Murray (CAL)X4601414-46014544921200.00%3878016.97000229000028
Brett Ritchie (WAS)X478513-1216073258434559.52%1157412.2220239400000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X497613340895353212913.21%1485717.4913437400000
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X507613-410058359624467.29%1458911.780002200000
Josh Archibald (LA )X466713320051307219338.33%64068.82000114000054
Cole Caufield (R) (Tam)X486713-152029369939466.06%2467514.0714564400000
Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X496713-510092627630497.89%1372314.760000100000
Eric Robinson (SJ )X46581314047547430526.76%1861313.320000100000
Wade Allison (R) (WIN)X515813-780554911754694.27%1567713.2812338100000
Jake Evans (R) (MIN)X515813514057415422329.26%1051010.010000100000
J.T. Compher (LA )X464913-38029677321445.48%1667614.6901102000397
Vladislav Namestnikov (COL)X494913016049455620257.14%1256711.5801103011597
Marcus Johansson (BUF)X504913-32028528024515.00%1064112.820000500013
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X3331013-127551724725246.38%5980624.42235470000165
Jack Johnson (Tam)X4621113-826065696832212.94%58102322.24011353000069
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X46211131312027695426173.70%6089119.37011155000070
Brett Pesce (LAS)X4621113-12140561016524363.08%62130128.2914551410000109
Brayden McNabb (STL)X401121320056596829211.47%7486821.7100055200006
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MIN)X5111213112016485823211.72%5486616.98011214000016
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X4601313-4240165644621300.00%44107223.31011384000033
Mike Matheson (NJ )X46013131824046634723240.00%4789919.54000275000174
Phillip Danault (SJ )X469312-1160686962203714.52%1977316.81011368000011
Ryan Hartman (WIN)X5284120180472979285310.13%1461511.8201102200002
Frederick Gaudreau (LAS)X42751262038378223518.54%1258113.83112479000738
Brandon Hagel (R) (STL)X487512820202250223114.00%83487.250000000000
Daniel Sprong (R) (ANA)X507512-44035349221527.61%1656211.240000100000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X38661224027408124467.41%1444211.6300000011123
Mikhail Grigorenko (NYR)X46661210023396826508.82%1148510.55000040223108
Michael McLeod (R) (ANA)X505712-94043245113359.80%73967.9200003112229
Troy Terry (CHI)X525712610016285124479.80%114508.6500000000143
Nico Sturm (WIN)X52571204023356915347.25%54278.21000113000213
Sammy Blais (EDM)X464812-20038155218427.69%13457.490000000000
Anton Stralman (COL)X494812-12029585017158.00%5189618.29101151160000111
Colton Sissons (VAN)X514812410032356623356.06%44538.880000200004
Ty Smith (R) (PHI)X463912512042613919227.69%60101422.0422461410000127
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X493912-122043795724195.26%6293018.98202396000055
Ian Cole (TOT)X4921012-1630026795522253.64%75101120.62213561000061
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X5021012-144092644623184.35%76101420.2801141100000102
Will Butcher (VAN)X5121012-106012647616252.63%64105120.62000375000192
Mark Giordano (EDM)X461111265548849435211.06%70109423.780110170001111
Josh Brown (EDM)X4611112334081312319124.35%3668614.910000000001
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X5011112-20028736925231.45%74115123.010112840005129
Esa Lindell (LA )X40012121322069583718200.00%6393123.27000180001111
Brandon Pirri (Tor)X508311-400387253203015.09%2281016.2011267500007
Nils Hoglander (R) (FLO)X4674110207189519677.37%173978.6300005000017
Nicolas Petan (Tor)X507411-914073603392321.21%1580616.130000000004
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X44651112053487319428.22%2162514.2100001000122
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (NYI)X465611540222641142012.20%83738.1000004000011
Ivan Barbashev (LA )X46561172035495722398.77%1863313.75000020002103
Michael Raffl (CAR)X475611-920059467519426.67%1566114.0700002000123
Max Comtois (PHI)X46471118036229218504.35%1146510.100000000000
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X50471150017317016375.71%154148.280000100024
Zdeno Chara (LAS)X463811113408350439126.98%4992820.16202593000071
Ben Chiarot (STL)X4838110580101787325304.11%76126326.3222491490002115
Colin Miller (BUF)X503811332081596223324.84%70106821.37000072000085
Brandon Montour (NYR)X432911265582806539473.08%66104424.28156411800005
Tyler Myers (PHI)X462911430050536621243.03%5491219.82011152000185
Erik Cernak (PIT)X492911-720084524924154.08%5080416.40000015000037
Radim Simek (CHI)X5229111218063452616197.69%3378715.14011173000027
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X4411011-130023722817153.57%4191420.78011062000259
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X451101106021525735241.75%6483718.60000168000260
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X4611011-112022654823192.08%5087519.0200003000298
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X4611011-914042435414211.85%4786618.82011175000071
Jason Demers (WAS)X4711011528067574219182.38%6291919.56112289000076
Jordie Benn (Det)X501101176015674212192.38%6197619.52112272011193
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X4601111229564587833240.00%59105122.86011680000046
Carter Rowney (VAN)X506410320551945173413.33%104208.400000100000
Ryan Carpenter (CAL)X465510-712062507116617.04%1560113.060000300008
Max Jones (Det)X485510-4220100386827567.35%1455211.500001300019
Boone Jenner (Mon)X505510-60057417420456.76%123977.9500001000010
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X505510710086456515407.69%2364912.9800000000243
Andrei Kostitsyn (Tam)X414610824064504210319.52%1367516.47011123000024
Brandon Saad (NJ )X46461000016199024454.44%123667.950000000002
Carson Soucy (NAS)X5046107680857538251710.53%82104720.95101341000049
Johan Larsson (TOT)X243710116033193718298.11%832813.690000000001
Mark Jankowski (PHI)X29371044020322881410.71%334711.9601103000037
Nikita Gusev (ARI)X443710-102033424817366.25%1572416.4501124200026
Nicolas Roy (CAR)X473710-160037836929404.35%1767114.280000600000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X352810312022333911145.13%3159316.96000113000059
Joel Armia (SEA)X46281008035325716383.51%1547510.33022219011131
Mikey Anderson (R) (VAN)X5128101424034643918145.13%5171213.950000300000
Damon Severson (WIN)X522810136046746129273.28%39104320.0502212145000083
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X351910016052523917182.56%3768619.59033039000036
Jeremy Lauzon (Ott)X441910-250066603414172.94%5570315.9800002000072
Mattias Janmark (NYR)X461910-20016257432401.35%113728.080000000002
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X461910124042444017232.50%5583118.07000366000163
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (Bos)X471910-50025604618112.17%5583817.840000150111109
Connor Murphy (ANA)X501910530086694920222.04%58105521.110007610002103
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X501910132019654913242.04%6082716.550000130001139
TJ Brodie (EDM)X4601010-61402156301880.00%6279217.2200002000137
Jason Spezza (SEA)X40639720182646132613.04%548712.160001400003
Alex Chiasson (WIN)X526391160522259203810.17%1154210.430000600000
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (Tam)X2836930018215529395.45%728410.1500001000316
Ryan Graves (TOT)X44369-18280108755323175.66%94100222.77022381000051
Philipp Kurashev (R) (FLO)X46369-10015184016267.50%53938.550000300009
Nikita Zaitsev (Ott)X50369-312065595117235.88%74101720.33235101290003140
Erik Brannstrom (Tor)X50369-436049715522295.45%71115023.001011186000042
Trevor Lewis (WIN)X52369-20038274510276.67%123987.660000000000
Madison Bowey (Tam)X4227910016644110194.88%5170316.73101230000138
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X462791836053623911135.13%5487318.98000060001102
Vladislav Gavrikov (DAL)X46279108039844125254.88%8694220.47000000002116
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X47279018071635823293.45%73105822.51000010001126
Oskar Lindblom (TOT)X4727932025258030492.50%144399.350000000000
Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X50279618043596129213.28%58100220.0300008400004
Adam Pelech (MIN)X51279-106047786125203.28%90109021.370002250001131
Duncan Keith (COL)X49189-230029614722182.13%68102620.9504431180001105
Blake Comeau (NAS)X50189-51806527337243.03%1457811.570000000001
Philippe Myers (NYI)X50189102205437211664.76%1865113.0201113100001
Josh Manson (STL)X34099424064472917160.00%3353615.7600002000012
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X36099-614043552110250.00%2862617.39022460000067
Danny DeKeyser (FLO)X4609962026343712160.00%4154611.870000100001
Dylan DeMelo (CAL)X46099-210024722812110.00%5963713.8500000000193
Radek Faksa (WIN)X52099118075516326380.00%1363312.1800039000121
Pierre Engvall (Det)X21538514017121561233.33%927112.920000000000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X46538610029223882213.16%23948.5600004000119
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X48448-6160293732142812.50%1462212.95101348000118
Noel Acciari (PIT)X49448-30045144117239.76%93086.2801101200012
Derek Ryan (VAN)X3935838016185419335.56%103468.860000200000
Tim Stützle (R) (FLO)X46358-10044194614336.52%1157012.390000600002
Cal Clutterbuck (NYR)X46358120351523111613.04%63467.530000200006
Jake Gardiner (Bos)X47358-68032353319209.09%5283017.67000279000045
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X5135830014135520345.45%63516.870000300000
Jamie Oleksiak (SEA)X46268-122073503617235.56%4982317.9000002000169
Brendan Smith (WAS)XX47268-1534085498720572.30%3478216.64000288000354
Drake Caggiula (PIT)X49268-5407539315256.45%1461212.490000300000
Alexander True (CBJ)X49268-1919568503111266.45%1567413.7500002000026
Simon Gamache (Tor)X50268-6207862349265.88%1967013.4000003000034
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X4417804048645123151.96%5388420.08101363000258
Travis Hamonic (CAR)X47178-926042493521142.86%4075616.08022797000069
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X4817801602354131357.69%4361212.750000000001
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X49178416060524818162.08%5884817.30000140112114
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X460881126068633914180.00%6790219.61033463000061
Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X46088-52073584316190.00%4987519.03000150000171
Jacob MacDonald (LA )X4608882023342116130.00%3558612.7500005000016
Mike Reilly (TOT)X48088-68041654822240.00%5298620.54011187000064
Derek Forbort (VAN)X51088-1044073684817130.00%61103120.21022675000074
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X47527-9160251932102515.63%64068.650000400001
Zack Kassian (MIN)X51527-614061225315259.43%1353010.390000800000
Milan Lucic (SEA)X36437-2180411638112510.53%23178.810000000000
Dylan Cozens (R) (SJ )X4643732011253461511.76%63317.2000000000010
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X4643702019234116249.76%33898.4500003000030
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X46437-30013505314347.55%154399.5500000000285
Julien Gauthier (Ott)X50437212056315922306.78%1656411.270000000000
Mason Marchment (CHI)X52437528062262781814.81%103787.2800000000015
Mathias Brome (Ott)X29347-50014124114117.32%62889.9400000000424
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X31347-1114035262331613.04%1342113.5702233700006
Christopher Tanev (PHI)X46347-22025614014147.50%7094920.64000030001124
Riley Nash (WAS)X47347-104024384020337.50%94339.2200000000154
Zemgus Girgensons (NAS)X19257680231815101613.33%429115.3304434000008
Jay Beagle (Bos)X3525722032413816235.26%1139611.31022340101685
Colin White (CAL)X44257-34013113914255.13%62676.060000000000
Taylor Fedun (Tam)X4525741405249361195.56%4182918.43011242000058
Marc Staal (CAL)X46257-82019503110116.45%3265114.16112355000025
Eric Staal (CBJ)X49257-60014314615314.35%114408.980000100004
Hampus Lindholm (NAS)X40167627526472615233.85%4256514.13000120000037
Radko Gudas (CAL)X46167-422073784816192.08%4691019.78112582000091
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X4716710021444119162.44%3869514.78011282000027
Nicolas Hague (CAR)X47167-22804964469202.17%5989419.03101478000076
Zac Jones (R) (Det)X48167720113427893.70%2361112.7200000000035
Dylan Coghlan (R) (VAN)X51167140023213217223.13%3676314.9700002000139
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X35077-326039503813160.00%4760817.38000120011274
Jacob Bryson (R) (FLO)X460773202943299120.00%3258612.7400002000019
Sean Walker (NJ )X46077128022374619110.00%5769715.16000113000191
Ryan Lindgren (Mon)X50077130084604217200.00%5087917.57022144000078
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X46516-50053293092316.67%755612.080000400002
Zach Sanford (NJ )X4642600034192051120.00%93477.550000000000
Warren Foegele (TOT)X48426212016729101313.79%53326.910000000000
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ANA)X50426-72022286015486.67%164639.2600006000541
Trevor Moore (NYR)X143362201733679.09%41309.270000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (STL)X3933631406531565185.36%1641610.650000000000
Ross Colton (R) (TOT)X49336312030196729354.48%64328.8100001011449
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CBJ)X49336-818064311791617.65%94118.39000228000027
Darren Helm (Mon)X50336-42021213710228.11%64118.220000100000
Matt Nieto (DAL)X3524652020172110119.52%72587.3600003000111
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X38156-938061593015133.33%4877320.3400002000011
Michael Stone (PHI)X4315676028472913203.45%4476817.8500002000159
Vince Dunn (DAL)X431561414016403013213.33%3358013.4900003300001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ )X46156118015715210141.92%4289119.36101263000070
Erik Gudbranson (CAR)X47156-6360353316666.25%3161413.0700003000044
Olli Juolevi (R) (CBJ)X49156-20024553014113.33%5490318.42000270000079
Bud Holloway (Tor)XX50156-10603941238124.35%3370214.0500001000025
Adam Larsson (Mon)X5015674055303215153.13%3357211.4300002000012
Zach Whitecloud (R) (BUF)X50156-6606548421492.38%2877515.49000386101350
Evan Bouchard (R) (NYI)X5015692017273813202.63%2466513.3100002000058
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X52156738084573820222.63%63102219.6500001011014
Robert Hagg (BUF)X3706636053323111100.00%3363617.20011226000030
Artem Zub (R) (COL)X45066010066583615200.00%4075716.8200000000227
Victor Mete (SJ )X4606641201456317100.00%3658712.7600000000020
Logan Stanley (R) (WAS)X47066-41803852281350.00%4267614.38000060000126
Dante Fabbro (WAS)X47066426022565017190.00%4481117.2501100000382
Kris Russell (BUF)X50066-1802650268110.00%6081616.320000460001124
Joel Edmundson (CHI)X520667200103765518240.00%77104920.170001160006151
Andreas Johnsson (COL)X17325320141725131312.00%321012.370000000000
Jordan Martinook (BUF)X383252202932161414.29%22205.7900002000133
Christian Fischer (NAS)X4432552043221751117.65%73447.820000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (Det)X45325520512424142012.50%123798.4300000000118
Michael Dal Colle (Ott)X49325-24031314917226.12%94889.960000200000
Robert Thomas (LA )X1023510015152813.33%2777.680001100000
Derek Stepan (STL)X17235240118277197.41%720912.2800001000018
Alexander Volkov (LAS)X3723572034312610197.69%943211.670000200000
Andrew Ladd (Tor)X38235120151440350.00%12296.0400000000016
Sean Kuraly (LA )X412356603925326306.25%33187.750000200008
Trevor van Riemsdyk (WAS)X45235-400113527797.41%2554212.0500001000028
Tanner Pearson (LAS)X46235-1402610308256.67%43016.540000000000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X47235-100046347220442.78%94409.3600002000349
Nick Cousins (BUF)X502353601620369255.56%63356.700000000011
Marcus Sorensen (SJ )X461454201716163126.25%42796.080000100000
Matt Roy (LAS)X46145100445425774.00%4270115.24112172000064
Steven Santini (CBJ)X49145-10007412414114.17%3166813.6400002000028
Nick Holden (Det)X50145680314128793.57%3661412.280000100008
Jakub Zboril (R) (CAR)X44055-826043613116180.00%4791720.840222620000102
Noah Hanifin (DAL)X46055142357422511140.00%3962213.5300002000037
Brett Kulak (PIT)X49055-1812036593414140.00%6980016.320001600002
Jake Virtanen (CAL)X46314-510043261691418.75%53708.0400001000065
Nathan Bastian (R) (FLO)X4631412061242292413.64%123527.650000000000
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X50314-110046213412158.82%93617.220000100000
David Kampf (Ott)X28224-1208123310206.06%32047.270000000000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X5022406056141871011.11%33727.440000300000
Alexander Romanov (R) (SJ )X46134480463324784.17%3960813.2300001000016
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X4613472031513417102.94%4770915.420000100001
Riley Stillman (LAS)X4613414756537207145.00%3658112.6300000000033
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X38044-7160282316240.00%2057515.13000142000160
Justin Braun (NYR)X4304416602734259110.00%4960814.1300008000039
Nikolai Knyzhov (ARI)X44044-780283518980.00%3156112.7500001000026
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X460441020030534520120.00%3579617.31000111000077
Nic Dowd (SEA)X46044010040285615270.00%1448110.4600006000171
Devin Shore (DAL)X46044-32024207570.00%63016.5400003011145
Erik Johnson (PIT)X49044-186018553313160.00%4885417.43000013000032
Andy Greene (NAS)X5004462021552816130.00%4566013.2000000000042
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X4621300040234013205.00%53507.600000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X46213-1914066565221333.85%2177816.91000250000163
Mason Appleton (R) (NYI)X50213-12053343711215.41%1659411.870000000000
Wayne Simmonds (Det)X11123-44012315386.67%2999.040000110129
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BUF)X11123-240171312328.33%115413.960000000000
Matt Irwin (COL)X4512342061273514.29%71192.640000000004
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X48123-914068404410322.27%114018.350111600009
Roman Polak (PHI)X11033-4607142500.00%1419817.960000000002
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X44033-860112418980.00%1953912.250000400000
Connor Clifton (LA )X46033-222049523114140.00%3765014.1300006000090
Ben Harpur (PIT)X49033-76029482815170.00%4679016.1300006000040
Luke Schenn (ANA)X5003316157245261050.00%3366213.2300007000044
Trent Frederic (Ott)X6112-2206251220.00%1488.010000000001
Haydn Fleury (NYR)X141121001211104410.00%1223216.5500004000130
Jimmy Vesey (Bos)X16112-2205614697.14%21116.940000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (VAN)X19112-360148164146.25%51869.790000100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (LAS)X33112-100231374114.29%91996.030000000001
Zac Dalpe (PIT)X44112-50012111061710.00%42986.770000400007
Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X4511231603917751114.29%02946.530000100000
Riley Sheahan (Mon)X50112-8208151910105.26%92945.890000000000
Max Domi (TOT)X6022-2209104020.00%29115.160000000003
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X10022-41410141210440.00%1315715.6600011400009
Jan Rutta (MIN)X140222406126200.00%1118213.0300000000019
Kevin Stenlund (PHI)X1702204081415640.00%319911.7000002000222
Owen Tippett (R) (DAL)X2502200014410180.00%11425.680000100000
David Savard (NYR)X350225235382116450.00%2951514.7100003011064
Chris Tierney (LAS)X36022-500112257100.00%72446.7900005000014
Mark Borowiecki (Ott)X43022024062402413170.00%3554012.5600001000022
Loui Eriksson (NAS)X61011002041225.00%0538.860000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (BUF)X3011200215150.00%0248.010000000000
Nate Thompson (SJ )X8011200524490.00%0749.220000000000
Chris Wagner (WIN)X1201104012108150.00%01189.8700001000013
Joel Hanley (CHI)X13011-2005810240.00%1020715.9500022200003
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X15011-42014915460.00%316811.1900002000114
Joe Morrow (Tam)X20011100220000.00%51286.420000200009
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Ott)X39011-9002415213110.00%62977.610000000000
Rasmus Asplund (ARI)X44011-200695010.00%01102.500000500000
Noah Dobson (DAL)X460112205105200.00%62495.4201115400001
Dylan Strome (PIT)X49011-300710185120.00%41563.180000600002
Dylan Labbe (Tor)XX50011-1116030269570.00%2460712.140000100001
Toby Enstrom (Tor)X500111205112010.00%133446.880000000002
Alexandre Texier (R) (Mon)X1000-200011020.00%12020.230000000001
Jayce Hawryluk (Bos)X1000000401000.00%077.100000000000
Gustav Olofsson (NJ )X1000-200310110.00%02019.680000000001
Libor Hajek (R) (SEA)X1000000000000.00%032.600000000000
Kale Clague (R) (ANA)X1000100020000.00%01817.850000000000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.350000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X2000000004220.00%0168.030000000001
John Leonard (R) (Det)X2000-100011100.00%12311.570000100000
Braydon Coburn (WAS)X2000-200241200.00%12211.240000000001
Gabriel Bourque (Tam)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl Klingberg (CAL)X2000000000000.00%0146.990000000000
Yakov Trenin (NYR)X3000100722110.00%0268.600000000003
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NYR)X3000300132300.00%14113.680000000000
Adam Pardy (NYI)X4000-540541000.00%08019.970000000002
Ilya Kovalchuk (PIT)X4000-120010200.00%0348.450000100001
Jack Hillen (NYI)X40002201344000.00%68721.730000000002
Dillon Dube (FLO)X4000-100505020.00%1399.630000000000
Greg Pateryn (STL)X5000-1006144200.00%68917.7100000000012
William Borgen (R) (LA )X6000-400744010.00%611919.850000000000
Matthew Benning (EDM)X7000000000000.00%020.250000000002
Clark Bishop (R) (EDM)X8000020232240.00%2597.400000000000
Anders Bjork (Mon)X9000-300464450.00%1697.640000000000
Dean Kukan (WIN)X130003007136010.00%416512.67000115000010
Derrick Pouliot (CBJ)X14000-3601195120.00%1022215.830000000003
Dustin Byfuglien (Ott)XX140000120886000.00%720214.4200003000017
Joe Finley (Tam)X14000-21008103110.00%719914.210000400001
Samuel Morin (ARI)X14000000000000.00%030.220000100000
Troy Stecher (STL)X17000-6201125171160.00%1630417.8700001200001
Alex Roach (NAS)X19000-71001313164100.00%1732116.89000144000010
Jordan Oesterle (Bos)X19000000000000.00%090.470000100001
Danny Syvret (Tam)X20000-220775430.00%41517.530000200002
Brandon Davidson (BUF)X25000-912010218530.00%2027210.890000000008
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X31000-300127230.00%0531.710000400008
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X3100014023826460.00%32066.630001900009
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X37000000112000.00%0120.330000000000
Olli Maatta (SJ )X40000-200363100.00%31714.280000000003
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAL)X44000000010000.00%0220.510000100005
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X44000-100411010.00%0350.790000200003
Ethan Bear (ARI)X44000-500052100.00%61222.770000200005
Dion Phaneuf (Tor)X46000-2601143110.00%122004.340000100003
Matt Duchene (CAR)X47000-100217340.00%0751.600000400001
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (CBJ)X49000-100131020.00%1851.730000000002

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X3159.83%17853529101.24040002200864
Nick Bonino (NAS)X1253.95%11905123021.33260001100744
T.J. Oshie (COL)X5049.10%3346829011.160900011100658
Jared McCann (Det)X6043.12%17817024101.235700014001151
Connor McDavid (NYI)X5352.51%13145822011.130100003500564
Joel Farabee (R) (NJ )X5245.57%794930001.30000002200446
Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X6456.36%1106420201.13140002200644
Jakub Vrana (NJ )X6249.41%854523011.21591001200834
Auston Matthews (WIN)X4352.14%15674324001.05250001100672
Drake Batherson (STL)X3442.57%1019015031.12350001300931
Kevin Fiala (LA )X5033.73%835816021.22220000210255
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X4155.23%12714122021.11170001100752
Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X4250.98%1023616021.09250000210641
Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X3142.96%3988124210.952101202200735
James van Riemsdyk (Ott)X3140.26%774927001.05140000810453
Sean Couturier (VAN)X3355.98%14723518000.99160000320344
Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X1551.78%12384518001.166140000410450
Vincent Trocheck (WIN)X5253.86%9713122011.09180000210644
Kevin Hayes (NJ )X2150.96%13543022011.10220001200463
Artemi Panarin (WIN)X3342.68%825017001.00160001200324
Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1154.30%1515832011.05340001700156
Max Pacioretty (DAL)X5250.00%683026021.09020000120444
Mitchell Marner (PIT)X2041.33%14764828000.87270002200431
Andre Burakovsky (NYR)X3038.30%946717001.11140001300643
Cale Makar (Tor)X200.00%05655000.810000000212261
Sam Bennett (STL)X6152.53%995229001.03160000042076
Mikko Rantanen (FLO)X3242.27%974319000.99000000420244
Jason Robertson (R) (CAR)X2137.42%3026436000.86270000011641
Mark Stone (LAS)X3046.38%1384521000.88390000031462
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (TOT)X5045.92%984918011.01140000140822
Jordan Eberle (Ott)X2245.49%2665617000.91120002200351
Ryan Strome (ANA)X3253.16%794015010.92470000021612
Bo Horvat (DAL)X7253.14%9072412001.13010000410166
Anze Kopitar (Ott)X2159.27%10952916101.00280000630510
Brad Marchand (PHI)X6244.09%934518001.01350000021522
Erik Karlsson (Det)X020.00%06863100.68120000350120
Josh Bailey (SJ )X3140.17%1174120110.93380003500734
Nathan MacKinnon (ARI)X5045.88%854832010.86040001500534
Calle Jarnkrok (VAN)X7148.78%414918001.13000002200423
Pavel Buchnevich (DAL)X3037.74%533919001.11030011400234
Brock Boeser (WAS)X2137.11%976318010.94140000072226
Mats Zuccarello (Ott)X3146.85%1114928010.89270002200207
Jack Eichel (FLO)X0253.64%13872714001.04160000052310
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X6060.60%12033019000.93010001100553
William Nylander (EDM)X2138.10%843819000.92140000022323
Jason Zucker (Tam)X3143.74%7757323000.75030001200233
John Tavares (WAS)X1054.00%15003417000.91041001100232
Vinnie Hinostroza (Tor)X4246.76%1392431100.76110000021327
Mikael Backlund (LA )X2054.27%12992914000.91010000022045
Mark Scheifele (Mon)X4252.03%13763611010.85000000140250
Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X1130.99%714513000.99120001100361
Michael Rasmussen (STL)X5144.86%16162716100.87010000130300
Aleksander Barkov (ARI)X5055.05%14172523000.78230001100315
Alex Wennberg (R) (NYR)X2153.04%14803840000.83130000011132
Nikolaj Ehlers (PIT)X5148.28%875622100.83470000210242
Tyler Toffoli (COL)X1241.89%743811101.05190000011125
Brayden Point (MIN)X1349.18%12224418000.851110000240721
Blake Wheeler (CBJ)X1247.32%8014724000.79490000042132
Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X1055.38%654318000.882100001200033
Sean Monahan (EDM)X1150.61%13183410000.85190000130123
Claude Giroux (NYI)X2058.08%8733023000.85040000130232
J.T. Miller (MIN)X2049.36%6994318000.901110001200133
Filip Chytil (Det)X2048.04%7165315001.010100000103032
David Krejci (SEA)X4156.22%9253319000.95130001100616
Nick Suzuki (SJ )X0150.45%8823822000.845110001700123
Pavel Zacha (CAR)X3050.73%12994427100.69170000170431
Torey Krug (BUF)X100.00%02163000.59000000083251
Zach Hyman (DAL)X1253.45%583823000.76150000410712
Barclay Goodrow (CAL)X3146.24%933329010.792110010250253
Mika Zibanejad (LAS)X7248.37%2463015010.85290000022146
Matthew Tkachuk (PHI)X4032.50%402820011.01000000033321
Filip Forsberg (Bos)X0039.19%1485417000.752800000101124
Quinn Hughes (Tor)X000.00%04247100.69000001500021
Andrew Copp (NAS)X5150.51%1983917001.01120001200043
Jonathan Toews (WAS)X2057.84%8872217000.90020000290234
Scott Laughton (NAS)X1247.95%2193427000.71030001100234
David Perron (NYI)X2054.24%594712100.74280011100411
William Karlsson (ANA)X3153.75%10403822010.76150001100443
Mathew Barzal (CHI)X2048.39%7154317000.900500000142341
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X2254.09%8564617000.872100000032012
Victor Hedman (BUF)X010.00%04335000.70000000031410
Alex Ovechkin (CBJ)X1149.19%1854817100.72390000051342
Ryan Johansen (NYR)X2152.99%6192414001.00240000210121
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X5057.41%15804533100.66330000230323
Jordan Staal (PIT)X0059.02%6762626000.82270000044307
Roope Hintz (Mon)X1549.74%3824917000.85010000022430
Sebastian Aho (Mon)X1157.79%4884322000.67010004700045
Lars Eller (VAN)X1153.96%8472114000.79130002200202
Dougie Hamilton (WIN)X200.00%04754000.56010000380122
Tomas Hertl (LAS)X4256.35%12372621000.69190002200323
Alex Tuch (NYR)X2237.35%834813000.750500001120223
Dominik Kubalik (NYI)X1148.39%622515010.78140000021311
Jeff Carter (COL)X4048.68%10952120000.87130000210030
Alexander Radulov (Det)X6145.45%773623100.88010000071151
Brock Nelson (WIN)X4063.64%441717200.73220000031132
Marcus Foligno (CBJ)X2046.48%714223000.79170000051134
Steven Stamkos (DAL)X2058.33%603718000.87150000140033
Zach Parise (Tam)X2244.16%775220000.68360000130102
Justin Schultz (COL)X010.00%02744000.53000000041112
Connor Brown (MIN)X4152.05%734814110.66140000260502
Taylor Hall (MIN)X2251.14%883113010.70250002200143
Johnny Gaudreau (PHI)X3043.55%62289010.80000000011221
Evander Kane (LAS)X1048.84%43347000.79360002200350
Rickard Rakell (DAL)X4068.42%193419000.88110000021213
Yanni Gourde (NAS)X1342.86%284713000.95250012300023
Jonathan Huberdeau (Mon)X1240.74%544621000.82110000094212
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (BUF)X1042.22%453914000.68000000044013
Casey Mittelstadt (Tor)X1050.15%6724831010.590000000107322
Anthony Duclair (NAS)X2030.21%962519100.82140001100140
Adrian Kempe (WAS)X3250.00%445011000.81000000041242
Phil Kessel (SEA)X2254.84%62548000.80230000042230
Christian Dvorak (NAS)X1253.68%953516000.74140001200102
John Carlson (CHI)X000.00%03747000.53110000180111
Jeff Petry (MIN)X120.00%02945000.540000001210114
Kris Letang (SEA)X010.00%04229000.59120000052121
Patrick Kane (ARI)X1147.22%722321010.66020000022120
Jack Hughes (Tam)X2244.76%8493418100.65140010011222
Conor Garland (ARI)X0144.74%383512000.73220000022106
Nino Niederreiter (SJ )X2039.76%832918000.62130000140221
Anders Lee (NJ )X1152.56%2343919000.77000001100221
Jake Guentzel (CHI)X1045.59%684417000.58050000082213
Tom Wilson (COL)X3144.12%343215000.73360000022321
Andreas Athanasiou (VAN)X5137.50%24409101.03000000031135
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X200.00%03846000.53000000150021
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8036.59%823017000.57010000022511
Dustin Brown (VAN)X2255.26%384410000.67010000410140
Timo Meier (EDM)X1143.48%693120000.66130000011123
Alex DeBrincat (FLO)X1143.40%532919000.73220000055221
Jaden Schwartz (NAS)X3147.31%1672714001.3112000001111320
Evgeni Malkin (SEA)X3048.72%3922513000.91020000044033
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (EDM)X0046.84%3162320000.8711000001200115
Samuel Girard (SJ )X110.00%03656000.50000000130010
Tyson Barrie (ANA)X120.00%03933000.49000000360112
Jake Muzzin (VAN)X000.00%02148000.470000002230332
Miles Wood (CAL)X2445.31%643817000.674100000410332
Travis Konecny (CHI)X2236.11%363011000.71110000022117
Elias Pettersson (Tor)X1243.67%8222718000.81000000011123
Travis Zajac (CBJ)X4254.12%9941620000.60000000011202
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (LA )X2240.61%1654223100.68040001100031
David Pastrnak (FLO)X4150.00%663515000.67350000011220
Mike Hoffman (PIT)X1239.52%2914616000.73010001100015
Adam Fox (FLO)X010.00%03447000.500000001160011
K'Andre Miller (R) (Det)X200.00%02265000.41000000160102
Shayne Gostisbehere (WAS)X000.00%05944000.47000000011102
Zach Aston-Reese (Det)X3239.13%461218000.71000000033341
Lawson Crouse (Det)X1240.00%602612000.64220000033131
Chris Kreider (PIT)X0251.35%37299000.62010000033304
Jonathan Drouin (Bos)X1233.33%513614100.69350000011042
Bryan Rust (Mon)X2044.64%562920100.57000000630024
Cam Atkinson (NYR)X1043.48%464016000.72000000430003
Jared Spurgeon (CBJ)X110.00%04461000.42000000320111
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X200.00%03146100.42000000310031
Thomas Chabot (Bos)X220.00%03734000.560000001250002
Kirby Dach (NYI)X3250.00%563217000.83000001100131
Tyler Seguin (CAR)X3143.80%1213220000.51460001200301
Alex Formenton (R) (Bos)X1142.55%942723000.66000000084300
Nick Ritchie (CAR)X1157.14%423510010.60120001100012
Jamie Benn (WAS)X1257.61%921322100.54240000044441
Adam Henrique (NYR)X2155.74%611612000.67230003400135
Pierre-Luc Dubois (Tam)X1247.41%4054815100.62040000011331
Luke Kunin (Det)X1152.04%983726000.51360002200106
Chandler Stephenson (LAS)X1051.26%7941925010.60150000210313
Conor Sheary (STL)X3040.34%2334325000.70260000073101
Clayton Keller (NYI)X1138.33%1204013000.72000000120020
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PIT)X2058.06%1243318000.55010000011031
Filip Zadina (CAL)X0140.54%374721000.68130001100002
Martin Necas (PHI)X0142.75%10551518000.65000000055023
Shea Theodore (ARI)X000.00%02833100.50000001200001
Tyler Motte (DAL)X2147.30%742714000.83000000021422
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X2352.45%3683016000.66010000022412
Joonas Donskoi (CBJ)X2152.54%592520000.56110000011231
Valeri Nichushkin (CAR)X1051.43%353115000.61130000033021
Garnet Hathaway (STL)X2051.28%783219010.58010000022122
Blake Coleman (TOT)X2145.16%621326000.51020002200101
Paul Stastny (COL)X1056.74%5713010000.660000000141021
Oliver Bjorkstrand (PHI)X1140.00%254110000.75120000130122
Tomas Nosek (BUF)X2148.65%373919000.60000000033021
Jakob Silfverberg (STL)X0244.07%5994810000.74110000011111
Colin Blackwell (Ott)X1148.68%302157000.88120000081011
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0050.80%3741313000.67110000053202
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJ )X000.00%03136000.430000000162101
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X100.00%02459000.40000000180102
Erik Haula (SEA)X2153.83%5482114000.65010000120203
Nick Schmaltz (CHI)X2042.50%403815000.62050000033141
Kyle Connor (FLO)X1139.68%632715000.52110001200120
Nick Bjugstad (Ott)X0048.70%8442712000.58180000031102
Jordan Kyrou (ANA)X2141.88%2342611000.65220000120023
Sam Gagner (Det)X3044.54%3393212000.72010000022112
Kaapo Kakko (Tor)X2036.36%1762125000.44110000052122
Sam Reinhart (CHI)X1151.22%41269000.57010000074103
Dylan Gambrell (R) (CAL)X1047.72%13141618100.551200000204011
Devon Toews (TOT)X010.00%03731000.420000000164002
Oscar Klefbom (DAL)X010.00%01336000.43000001100210
Alec Martinez (CBJ)X000.00%03240000.38000000022011
Tomas Tatar (SEA)X0239.13%462110000.601400000114211
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X1253.94%7754118000.52360000022201
Jesper Boqvist (Tam)X2243.99%4662715000.57350001100222
Adam Lowry (NAS)X1046.36%330219000.68000001200111
Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X4153.33%152324000.82000000022014
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X2049.65%4272113000.77000002500020
Alex Galchenyuk (Det)X1040.58%138263001.09000000011204
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X1047.31%6322120000.62010001100010
Dmitry Orlov (DAL)X200.00%02743100.400000001200103
Cam Fowler (VAN)X110.00%02948000.35000001200111
Matt Grzelcyk (Mon)X000.00%02344000.390000000291000
Michael Bunting (R) (SEA)X2254.29%352412000.66000000097312
Evgenii Dadonov (COL)X3044.12%343612100.59000000011122
Pius Suter (R) (Mon)X3051.61%312611000.71000000160120
Tyler Bozak (VAN)X2154.87%3391512000.78000000043113
Kyle Palmieri (NJ )X2046.88%323211000.62160000044020
Evgeny Kuznetsov (FLO)X1151.89%6612110000.54000000011002
Keith Yandle (NYI)X110.00%01231000.43000000032020
Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X1042.22%451511110.67020000022120
Teuvo Teravainen (ANA)X0344.62%1302819000.46000000042220
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3243.48%463810200.52010000074000
Trevor Zegras (R) (Tor)X3039.38%2923020000.56000001300121
Josh Anderson (LA )X2147.31%1673210000.67000001500103
Mathieu Perreault (Bos)X1048.39%312421010.52000000011122
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Bos)X3248.15%271716010.69000000022115
Shane Pinto (R) (Ott)X1146.83%363209010.71120000022200
Ryan Getzlaf (Bos)X2053.36%639139000.53000000021200
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X2046.67%1952922200.60030001100124
Brendan Gallagher (Mon)X3154.00%502313000.44000001100333
Craig Smith (TOT)X0231.18%932313000.570200000166202
Luke Glendening (BUF)X2261.52%48649000.66000000064023
Anthony Mantha (NJ )X2055.00%203416000.66110000033003
Victor Rask (CAR)X1051.12%2233414000.57010000031023
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X0052.19%502169000.61000000053011
Victor Olofsson (NAS)X0042.91%804239000.60000000180100
Jujhar Khaira (Bos)X2047.81%456814000.60140000042202
Colton Parayko (NAS)X100.00%01833000.42110000077014
Nate Schmidt (NAS)X110.00%01140000.32000000190021
Cody Ceci (Ott)X000.00%02560000.300000002160011
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1144.32%4493617100.51000000011200
Logan Couture (PIT)X0058.44%2312429110.38230001200101
James Neal (Det)X1249.02%51227000.61000000044120
Jeff Skinner (CAL)X0246.36%6862523000.45110001100111
Tyler Pitlick (SJ )X0041.36%2202814010.49010000042101
Frank Vatrano (SJ )X0048.48%1651612010.54120000022110
Tyler Bertuzzi (WAS)X2040.91%442827000.43010000190000
Derick Brassard (COL)X0153.22%481246000.61000000092100
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%01934000.40000000310110
John Marino (Bos)X000.00%01148000.400000000151010
Denis Gurianov (PIT)X2159.38%322111000.52010001100130
Valtteri Filppula (EDM)X2051.43%352017000.600200000142110
Mikael Granlund (CHI)X0151.16%2151817000.46110000011200
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (DAL)X1042.14%299127000.62000000011002
Brock McGinn (Tam)X1047.37%193110000.850000000128102
William Carrier (Ott)X2044.00%252113000.51140000091012
Zach Werenski (ANA)X100.00%03447000.40000000150002
Ryan Donato (VAN)X1335.71%14166000.64000000055011
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X100.00%02440000.350100000154130
Brent Burns (NYI)XX20100.00%11755000.2801000003170032
Jonas Brodin (MIN)X100.00%01241100.33000000066210
Mikhail Sergachev (LA )X100.00%02043000.330000001300100
MacKenzie Weegar (ARI)X000.00%02048000.310000001280110
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ARI)X2150.00%2983415000.41000000022010
Cody Glass (EDM)X1130.00%20175000.67110001100100
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X3152.84%29987000.65000000066220
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (PHI)X2136.36%11178000.78000001100013
Robby Fabbri (NYI)X1058.54%412317000.43000002200001
Pat Maroon (STL)X1045.16%312910000.54010000061002
Alex Killorn (SEA)X1037.74%532114000.50110001100111
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (NJ )X2039.23%5431817000.54000000130110
Nick Leddy (SEA)X300.00%01221000.43000000140130
Carl Hagelin (MIN)X1050.00%161610100.590000000191102
Tyson Jost (PHI)X1045.10%836213000.460000000148101
Josh Norris (STL)X2152.41%145275000.790100000156021
Matt Dumba (Bos)X000.00%02736100.35000001400001
Morgan Rielly (CHI)X030.00%01834000.33000011100010
John Klingberg (FLO)X100.00%02232000.32000001100200
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X100.00%01245000.300000100242100
Alexander Edler (CAL)X000.00%0753000.28000000260000
Justin Faulk (SEA)X000.00%01439100.350000000265010
Darnell Nurse (PIT)X000.00%03054000.290000001130101
Roman Josi (NYI)X000.00%02749000.311100100192000
Anthony Beauvillier (NJ )X1241.38%174167000.472900000143300
Nico Hischier (LAS)X0152.63%304338000.63000000042113
Derek Grant (ARI)X0050.91%2201017000.50000000044020
Corey Perry (PHI)X1143.10%239146000.721100001140021
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (NJ )X0053.54%3531510000.640300000104020
Austin Watson (Tor)X1029.69%641123000.47000000180010
Joel Eriksson Ek (ANA)X0047.15%2462217000.352140000022110
Calvin de Haan (STL)X010.00%01242100.300100001250110
Brady Skjei (Ott)X000.00%02251000.280100001110010
Seth Jones (CAR)X000.00%03765000.260000001140001
Jesper Bratt (FLO)X0029.17%24248000.59000000130100
Artem Anisimov (BUF)X0053.73%671714000.430000000113001
Matt Martin (CAL)X0041.67%24408000.50140000011011
Adam Erne (NYI)X1138.46%261611000.61120000011202
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X3128.57%7191000.930000000111110
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (Mon)X3037.50%242016000.51000000022112
Rasmus Andersson (NYR)X300.00%01641000.32000001300000
Viktor Arvidsson (CBJ)X2156.94%722912000.51000001100110
Alex Iafallo (LAS)X2039.02%411613000.41000000061021
Marco Scandella (CAL)X020.00%01950100.24000000061010
P.K. Subban (TOT)X010.00%01432000.330000000151110
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%0636000.32000000062010
Ryan Pulock (PIT)X000.00%01447000.26000000160010
Jack Roslovic (ARI)X0050.24%4222210000.41000000011011
Paul Byron (SJ )X1041.67%120218000.45010000066202
Nick Paul (Mon)X1250.20%5121813000.450000000148111
Nick Foligno (MIN)X2045.38%1301513000.45000001200102
Jesper Fast (MIN)X0235.90%391814000.45000000011011
Reilly Smith (BUF)X3045.26%951420000.29130002200002
Leo Komarov (WAS)X1142.86%308117000.61000000063101
Kevin Labanc (COL)X1038.46%26329000.510000000115001
Mario Ferraro (STL)X010.00%01040000.320000000294000
Adam Boqvist (Tor)X000.00%01134000.340000000239001
Neal Pionk (CHI)X000.00%01149000.240000000488000
Joe Thornton (STL)X1040.94%342129000.47000001100102
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X1061.45%831118000.2921100100112021
Richard Panik (CAL)X1043.33%303011100.471100000131010
Andrew Mangiapane (FLO)X0042.86%1192324000.460100001120010
Danton Heinen (COL)X1040.74%27106000.56000000087010
Brandon Tanev (COL)X0046.81%472918000.33020020044002
Jordan Greenway (LA )X0133.33%272211000.38010000082100
Justin Holl (COL)X010.00%01041000.220000000105010
Aaron Ekblad (LAS)X000.00%02640000.290000000143100
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (NJ )X100.00%01724000.37000000093001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (STL)X000.00%0223100.400000001190000
Drew Doughty (Mon)X100.00%03246000.24000000022002
Nikita Zadorov (Det)X100.00%0533000.290000000239012
Ivan Provorov (NJ )X100.00%02046000.240000000253000
Ryan Suter (ANA)X000.00%0648000.230100001280000
Ryan Murray (CAL)X000.00%01151000.360000000462001
Brett Ritchie (WAS)X1036.84%191612000.45000000022000
Dryden Hunt (CBJ)X0140.35%57917000.300000000131121
Gustav Nyquist (BUF)X3140.00%151913000.44000000083111
Josh Archibald (LA )X3016.67%121111000.64010000044022
Cole Caufield (R) (Tam)X0036.11%36308000.39010000098001
Carl Soderberg (CBJ)X0153.21%498919000.36000000011101
Eric Robinson (SJ )X1060.00%202916000.42010000022000
Wade Allison (R) (WIN)X1138.46%262014000.38000000011012
Jake Evans (R) (MIN)X0051.76%313116000.51110001100010
J.T. Compher (LA )X0049.53%6342312000.38000000022000
Vladislav Namestnikov (COL)X0245.27%48667000.46000000066000
Marcus Johansson (BUF)X0043.54%2942112000.41000000033002
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X110.00%01024000.32000100055101
Jack Johnson (Tam)X000.00%0935000.250000000101000
Ryan Ellis (LAS)X010.00%02239000.29000000044001
Brett Pesce (LAS)X000.00%01760000.20000000021000
Brayden McNabb (STL)X000.00%0742000.300000000204012
Jamie Drysdale (R) (MIN)X000.00%01219000.300000001230000
Rasmus Ristolainen (FLO)X000.00%01037000.240000000468000
Mike Matheson (NJ )X000.00%01036000.290000000466001
Phillip Danault (SJ )X3157.58%1651519000.31000000066011
Ryan Hartman (WIN)X0144.44%181411000.39000000022111
Frederick Gaudreau (LAS)X1254.55%221811000.410000000104020
Brandon Hagel (R) (STL)X0060.00%5137000.69000000066002
Daniel Sprong (R) (ANA)X1142.11%19177000.43000001100020
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1158.62%29315000.54000000042011
Mikhail Grigorenko (NYR)X0037.95%1951612000.4900000001010102
Michael McLeod (R) (ANA)X1048.32%149127000.610000000166020
Troy Terry (CHI)X1051.72%29138000.53130000082010
Nico Sturm (WIN)X1046.67%165137000.5600000001110101
Sammy Blais (EDM)X0037.50%8155000.70000000095000
Anton Stralman (COL)X120.00%0826000.27000000052001
Colton Sissons (VAN)X0055.78%199145000.53000000011000
Ty Smith (R) (PHI)X010.00%0741000.24000000011000
Mark Pysyk (CBJ)X100.00%0734100.260000000273000
Ian Cole (TOT)X010.00%0947000.240000001390000
Brenden Dillon (Mon)X000.00%01135000.24000000085002
Will Butcher (VAN)X000.00%01635000.23000000021010
Mark Giordano (EDM)X000.00%01944000.22000001100200
Josh Brown (EDM)X000.00%0232000.350000000129012
Erik Gustafsson (NAS)X000.00%01935000.21000000022000
Esa Lindell (LA )X000.00%0841000.260000002400010
Brandon Pirri (Tor)X0047.37%38316010.27000000011100
Nils Hoglander (R) (FLO)X1038.46%13178000.55000000055110
Nicolas Petan (Tor)X3042.08%202515000.2700000001111021
Jesse Puljujarvi (ARI)X2042.86%211312000.350100000234110
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (NYI)X1245.97%12464000.59000000011121
Ivan Barbashev (LA )X1140.00%5599000.350000000121100
Michael Raffl (CAR)X1155.56%181714000.33000001100011
Max Comtois (PHI)X0038.10%211813000.47350000190011
Kyle Okposo (NAS)X1040.00%10123000.530000001360111
Zdeno Chara (LAS)X000.00%0336000.240000000133001
Ben Chiarot (STL)X020.00%0941000.170000000292100
Colin Miller (BUF)X010.00%01939000.21000000011000
Brandon Montour (NYR)X000.00%02239000.210100000188000
Tyler Myers (PHI)X000.00%01243000.240000000103000
Erik Cernak (PIT)X100.00%02437000.27000000033000
Radim Simek (CHI)X000.00%0519000.280000000406000
Jaccob Slavin (ARI)X000.00%0328000.240000001230000
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X000.00%01537000.2600000003619100
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X000.00%0929000.25000000062010
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X000.00%0827000.250000000152010
Jason Demers (WAS)X000.00%0528000.240000001460001
Jordie Benn (Det)X000.00%01146000.23000000190000
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000.00%02943000.210001000463000
Carter Rowney (VAN)X1036.36%11910000.480000000123002
Ryan Carpenter (CAL)X1049.09%275119000.33110000130011
Max Jones (Det)X0156.25%161717000.3626000001212003
Boone Jenner (Mon)X2060.59%1701610000.50000000066002
Teddy Blueger (NYI)X2048.45%4191112000.310000000377110
Andrei Kostitsyn (Tam)X1049.18%611212000.30000000072010
Brandon Saad (NJ )X1043.07%137247000.55000000022110
Carson Soucy (NAS)X100.00%01043000.19000000093100
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0150.78%19384000.61000000092013
Mark Jankowski (PHI)X0049.12%22833000.58110000022000
Nikita Gusev (ARI)X1026.32%1978000.280000000286001
Nicolas Roy (CAR)X0049.71%5111010000.300100001150000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%0924000.34000000066100
Joel Armia (SEA)X1040.74%541511000.420000000408001
Mikey Anderson (R) (VAN)X000.00%0332100.280000000171000
Damon Severson (WIN)X010.00%01440100.190000000164001
Charlie McAvoy (PHI)X000.00%0623000.290100001120001
Jeremy Lauzon (Ott)X000.00%0724000.280000000114000
Mattias Janmark (NYR)X0051.68%149206000.540000000115000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X000.00%01119000.240100000219001
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (Bos)X000.00%0942000.24000000086001
Connor Murphy (ANA)X000.00%0745000.190000000126000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%0845000.240000000132000
TJ Brodie (EDM)X000.00%01128000.250000000461100
Jason Spezza (SEA)X1056.30%13578000.37120000088002
Alex Chiasson (WIN)X1254.55%1167000.33000000097012
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (Tam)X0025.00%20219000.63010001100100
Ryan Graves (TOT)X200.00%0338000.18000000055002
Philipp Kurashev (R) (FLO)X0049.15%17751000.460100000115000
Nikita Zaitsev (Ott)X100.00%11032000.18000000044010
Erik Brannstrom (Tor)X000.00%01158000.160000001200000
Trevor Lewis (WIN)X1033.33%1239000.450000000189001
Madison Bowey (Tam)X100.00%0628000.261100000146000
Scott Mayfield (NJ )X000.00%0632000.210000000195000
Vladislav Gavrikov (DAL)X000.00%0931000.1900000003213100
Patrik Nemeth (WAS)X000.00%0842100.170000000142100
Oskar Lindblom (TOT)X0050.00%16173000.41000000120001
Markus Nutivaara (Ott)X000.00%01332000.18000000054000
Adam Pelech (MIN)X000.00%0936000.170000001110000
Duncan Keith (COL)X00100.00%11131000.180000000413000
Blake Comeau (NAS)X1035.71%141112000.310000001430000
Philippe Myers (NYI)X000.00%0517000.280000002280000
Josh Manson (STL)X000.00%0417000.340000001340000
Chad Ruhwedel (Tam)X000.00%0536000.290000000365000
Danny DeKeyser (FLO)X000.00%0120000.330000000465000
Dylan DeMelo (CAL)X000.00%0718000.280000001460000
Radek Faksa (WIN)X0053.57%308710000.280000000521000
Pierre Engvall (Det)X0027.78%1886000.59000000410010
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0026.09%23114000.41000000087010
Brian Gibbons (Tam)X1045.98%8758000.26000001100001
Noel Acciari (PIT)X2052.99%13447000.52000001100021
Derek Ryan (VAN)X1020.00%10144000.46000000031011
Tim Stützle (R) (FLO)X0044.03%3181010000.28170001200000
Cal Clutterbuck (NYR)X1025.00%823000.4600000001510000
Jake Gardiner (Bos)X000.00%0631000.19000000033001
Evan Rodrigues (CHI)X0036.51%126183000.4600000001612000
Jamie Oleksiak (SEA)X100.00%0637000.19110000033001
Brendan Smith (WAS)XX0038.89%182124000.20000001100000
Drake Caggiula (PIT)X0048.15%27710000.260000000301000
Alexander True (CBJ)X0027.27%33115000.240000000215000
Simon Gamache (Tor)X1044.57%1841813000.2400000001815010
Ryan McDonagh (ARI)X000.00%0334000.18000000140000
Travis Hamonic (CAR)X010.00%0330000.210000001100010
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X000.00%0321000.26000000022010
Brandon Carlo (WIN)X000.00%0631000.19000000071010
Jarred Tinordi (SJ )X000.00%0822000.180000000468001
Michael Del Zotto (EDM)X000.00%0934000.1800000004615000
Jacob MacDonald (LA )X000.00%0324000.2700000004612000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%0737000.160000001480000
Derek Forbort (VAN)X000.00%01048000.160000000513000
Nolan Patrick (WAS)X2028.57%2183000.3400000002525020
Zack Kassian (MIN)X1045.00%20144000.26010000052003
Milan Lucic (SEA)X2046.67%1573000.44000000088001
Dylan Cozens (R) (SJ )X0041.04%13447000.4200000002012010
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1140.00%1575000.36120000055001
Brandon Sutter (EDM)X0050.36%2781110000.320000000225001
Julien Gauthier (Ott)X1044.00%251011000.250100000235011
Mason Marchment (CHI)X1042.86%739000.37010000022000
Mathias Brome (Ott)X3038.46%1386000.49010000000010
Nikita Kucherov (Tam)X0048.57%3567000.33000000270001
Christopher Tanev (PHI)X010.00%1736000.15000000088001
Riley Nash (WAS)X3046.20%15896000.32000000044000
Zemgus Girgensons (NAS)X0043.04%7906000.480000000156000
Jay Beagle (Bos)X1062.84%183411000.35000000031001
Colin White (CAL)X0060.00%15104000.53010000093000
Taylor Fedun (Tam)X010.00%0824000.1700000001811000
Marc Staal (CAL)X010.00%0517000.210000000112001
Eric Staal (CBJ)X0051.75%286157000.320000000215000
Hampus Lindholm (NAS)X000.00%0924000.250000001150000
Radko Gudas (CAL)X000.00%0938000.1500000002515000
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X100.00%0427000.20000000055010
Nicolas Hague (CAR)X000.00%01129000.160100000111000
Zac Jones (R) (Det)X000.00%0322000.230000000299001
Dylan Coghlan (R) (VAN)X010.00%01216000.18000000065100
Jake McCabe (CBJ)X000.00%0329000.230000000351000
Jacob Bryson (R) (FLO)X000.00%0329000.240000000462000
Sean Walker (NJ )X000.00%0420000.200000001460000
Ryan Lindgren (Mon)X000.00%0841000.1600000005015000
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X0058.82%17310000.22000001100001
Zach Sanford (NJ )X0050.00%447000.350000000212001
Warren Foegele (TOT)X2040.00%575000.360000000334100
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ANA)X2058.82%17117000.26000001100002
Trevor Moore (NYR)X0050.00%452000.92000000110000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (STL)X0031.25%16911000.291100001260110
Ross Colton (R) (TOT)X2130.00%10207000.280000000127001
Ty Dellandrea (R) (CBJ)X1044.55%10136000.2900000004416101
Darren Helm (Mon)X2071.43%7713000.29000000072010
Matt Nieto (DAL)X0025.00%486000.470000000302020
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%0828000.160000000283000
Michael Stone (PHI)X000.00%0433000.160000000333000
Vince Dunn (DAL)X000.00%0518000.210000000255000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (SJ )X010.00%0740000.130100000126010
Erik Gudbranson (CAR)X000.00%0418000.200000000403000
Olli Juolevi (R) (CBJ)X000.00%0624000.130000000307000
Bud Holloway (Tor)XX0016.67%6415000.1700000002614000
Adam Larsson (Mon)X010.00%0320000.210000000352001
Zach Whitecloud (R) (BUF)X100.00%01020000.15000000170000
Evan Bouchard (R) (NYI)X000.00%0613000.18000000053000
Dmitry Kulikov (WIN)X010.00%0656000.1200000004119000
Robert Hagg (BUF)X000.00%0429000.190000000371000
Artem Zub (R) (COL)X000.00%0542000.160000000452000
Victor Mete (SJ )X000.00%0320000.200000000462000
Logan Stanley (R) (WAS)X000.00%0527000.1800000004714000
Dante Fabbro (WAS)X000.00%01136000.150000000477000
Kris Russell (BUF)X000.00%0627000.150000000505000
Joel Edmundson (CHI)X000.00%01038000.1100000005218000
Andreas Johnsson (COL)X0042.86%1484100.48000000066001
Jordan Martinook (BUF)X1066.67%1244000.45000000055001
Christian Fischer (NAS)X0033.33%612000.290000000139000
Joakim Nordstrom (Det)X0138.10%21512000.26000000033001
Michael Dal Colle (Ott)X0129.41%1759000.2001000002828001
Robert Thomas (LA )X1027.78%1891001.30000001100000
Derek Stepan (STL)X0060.00%15105000.480000000106101
Alexander Volkov (LAS)X0040.00%1088000.2300000002514010
Andrew Ladd (Tor)X1066.67%1801000.4400000001515000
Sean Kuraly (LA )X1154.48%13494000.3100000001212001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (WAS)X000.00%0015000.1800000003713000
Tanner Pearson (LAS)X010.00%81411000.330000000434000
Brett Connolly (WAS)X0045.45%22266000.2300000001818000
Nick Cousins (BUF)X0038.19%14474000.3000000001313000
Marcus Sorensen (SJ )X0025.00%437000.3600000003311000
Matt Roy (LAS)X000.00%0319000.140000001260000
Steven Santini (CBJ)X000.00%0123000.1500000003524000
Nick Holden (Det)X000.00%0117000.16000000072000
Jakub Zboril (R) (CAR)X000.00%0534000.110000000445000
Noah Hanifin (DAL)X000.00%0126000.1600000004611000
Brett Kulak (PIT)X000.00%0527000.130000000491000
Jake Virtanen (CAL)X1039.44%7167000.2211000003528000
Nathan Bastian (R) (FLO)X1028.57%7412000.2300000001010001
Curtis Lazar (ANA)X0022.22%9910000.22000000066200
David Kampf (Ott)X0058.11%7446000.39000001100000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYI)X0030.00%1022000.210100000481000
Alexander Romanov (R) (SJ )X100.00%0315000.1300000001716010
Henri Jokiharju (PHI)X010.00%0029000.110000001110001
Riley Stillman (LAS)X000.00%0320000.1411100004414000
Brendan Guhle (Tam)X000.00%0318000.140000000384000
Justin Braun (NYR)X000.00%0424000.130000000432000
Nikolai Knyzhov (ARI)X000.00%0419000.140000000445000
Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X000.00%0625000.1000000004612000
Nic Dowd (SEA)X0054.33%208813000.1701000004618000
Devin Shore (DAL)X0050.00%11028000.2700000004614000
Erik Johnson (PIT)X000.00%0329000.0900000004914000
Andy Greene (NAS)X000.00%0123000.1200000005021000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (NJ )X0050.00%664000.1700000003528100
Rudolfs Balcers (EDM)X0138.46%391813000.0801000003823000
Mason Appleton (R) (NYI)X0044.21%95515000.1000000002020000
Wayne Simmonds (Det)X0060.00%1054000.60000000061001
Keegan Kolesar (R) (BUF)X0042.27%9742000.39000000060000
Matt Irwin (COL)X100.00%015000.51000000031000
Antoine Roussel (Tam)X1043.35%173108000.150000001330001
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%024000.300000000110000
Miro Heiskanen (ARI)X000.00%0715000.110000000442000
Connor Clifton (LA )X000.00%0527000.090100000463001
Ben Harpur (PIT)X000.00%0428000.080000000491000
Luke Schenn (ANA)X000.00%0628000.0900001005014000
Trent Frederic (Ott)X0150.00%1411000.83000000042000
Haydn Fleury (NYR)X010.00%0010000.17000000097000
Jimmy Vesey (Bos)X000.00%065000.36000000033000
Ilya Mikheyev (VAN)X0050.00%4896000.210000000108000
Ilya Lyubushkin (LAS)X100.00%017000.2000000002113001
Zac Dalpe (PIT)X1041.67%1236000.1300000001611010
Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X0040.00%514000.1400000002613000
Riley Sheahan (Mon)X0066.67%945000.140000000267000
Max Domi (TOT)X0012.50%820000.44000000060000
Robert Bortuzzo (LA )X000.00%005000.260000200103000
Jan Rutta (MIN)X000.00%019000.220000000142000
Kevin Stenlund (PHI)X0050.88%11422000.2000000001712000
Owen Tippett (R) (DAL)X0050.00%211000.280000000259000
David Savard (NYR)X000.00%0220000.0800000003524000
Chris Tierney (LAS)X0046.60%10323000.160000000364000
Mark Borowiecki (Ott)X000.00%0524000.070000000436000
Loui Eriksson (NAS)X0033.33%301000.38000000011000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (BUF)X000.00%020000.83000000031000
Nate Thompson (SJ )X0059.26%2711000.27000000083000
Chris Wagner (WIN)X0050.00%213000.17000000000000
Joel Hanley (CHI)X000.00%0114000.100000000133000
Stephen Weiss (Tam)X0016.67%614000.12000000011000
Joe Morrow (Tam)X000.00%001000.1600000001818000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Ott)X0040.00%532000.0711000003833000
Rasmus Asplund (ARI)X0040.00%4503000.1800000004411000
Noah Dobson (DAL)X000.00%013000.0800000004638000
Dylan Strome (PIT)X0040.00%3502000.1300000004937000
Dylan Labbe (Tor)XX0020.00%5014000.0300000005026000
Toby Enstrom (Tor)X000.00%026000.0600000005046000
Alexandre Texier (R) (Mon)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Jayce Hawryluk (Bos)X000.00%201000.00000000011000
Gustav Olofsson (NJ )X000.00%001000.000000000488000
Libor Hajek (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kale Clague (R) (ANA)X000.00%012000.00000000074000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Rocco Grimaldi (CAL)X0058.33%1210000.00000000022000
John Leonard (R) (Det)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Braydon Coburn (WAS)X000.00%000000.0000000004536000
Gabriel Bourque (Tam)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Carl Klingberg (CAL)X000.00%000000.000000001350000
Yakov Trenin (NYR)X0050.00%1402000.00000000120000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Adam Pardy (NYI)X000.00%000000.000000000151000
Ilya Kovalchuk (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000094000
Jack Hillen (NYI)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Dillon Dube (FLO)X0035.14%3700000.00000000022000
Greg Pateryn (STL)X000.00%023000.00000000055000
William Borgen (R) (LA )X000.00%015000.00000000130000
Matthew Benning (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Clark Bishop (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anders Bjork (Mon)X000.00%210000.00000000099000
Dean Kukan (WIN)X000.00%001000.0000000001313000
Derrick Pouliot (CBJ)X000.00%016000.0000000001919000
Dustin Byfuglien (Ott)XX000.00%124000.0000000001414000
Joe Finley (Tam)X000.00%012000.0000000001616000
Samuel Morin (ARI)X000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Troy Stecher (STL)X000.00%0613000.0000000001717000
Alex Roach (NAS)X000.00%007000.0000000001919000
Jordan Oesterle (Bos)X000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Danny Syvret (Tam)X000.00%002000.0000000001818000
Brandon Davidson (BUF)X000.00%028000.0000000002525000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0050.00%801000.0000000003030000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X0037.17%11353000.0000000002626000
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X000.00%100000.0011000003737000
Olli Maatta (SJ )X000.00%015000.0000000004040000
Nicolas Deslauriers (CAL)X000.00%100000.0023000004444000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X000.00%002000.0011000004444000
Ethan Bear (ARI)X000.00%001000.0000000004444000
Dion Phaneuf (Tor)X00100.00%101000.0000000004646000
Matt Duchene (CAR)X0030.00%1002000.0001000004747000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (CBJ)X000.00%100000.0000000004949000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen (PHI)20000.9521.27470012110100.0000046000
Ilya Samsonov (PIT)85200.9392.314422017277125101.0006742410
Mikko Koskinen (ANA)21000.9352.34770034624000.0000149000
Matt Murray (NYR)1912430.9342.2411530043652292100.600101927450
Jake Allen (DAL)75200.9322.294190016237101000.0000739000
Tuukka Rask (NJ )53200.9312.40300001217591000.0000541101
Braden Holtby (EDM)137120.9302.506962029415210400.62581036210
Jordan Binnington (DAL)3928650.9302.30237320911291563200.69623397452
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (Mon)22121000.9292.4113222153748328001.00032228710
Sergei Bobrovsky (SJ )35151280.9282.36213820841172551230.583243511513
Petr Mrazek (Tam)259760.9282.6113782060834431100.667122226152
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)51010.9282.4322200912571000.0002245110
Casey DeSmith (Det)2518600.9272.6214660064874408300.66762426522
Mike Smith (CHI)41181750.9262.6924511021101480687310.684194012872
Jonathan Quick (STL)3318960.9252.72200800911211563700.563163314462
Martin Jones (VAN)36231120.9232.47218320901172541210.786143615432
David Rittich (TOT)20000.9231.8532001135000.0000047000
Devan Dubnyk (SJ )115510.9232.696702030389171110.57171135111
Connor Hellebuyck (LAS)40211360.9232.44243221991281524220.70040406840
Ben Bishop (MIN)351411100.9222.68212420951222614120.697333516315
Adin Hill (COL)48231960.9222.732812411281645789210.593274811332
Thatcher Demko (SEA)29181100.9212.74172801791005469410.85772917433
Jacob Markstrom (PHI)46251920.9212.742738601251586707440.73719460742
Vitek Vanecek (R) (NJ )41271130.9212.612504011091374602100.77431415630
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)28151120.9202.4616832069865385010.00002819511
Mackenzie Blackwood (TOT)189620.9202.5110540044551248100.667121732000
Juuse Saros (NAS)31171040.9182.85189320901103495200.708243119332
Anton Khudobin (CAL)46212140.9182.802808401311591723610.77148460476
Carey Price (BUF)1811600.9172.8410132048581274200.00001733114
Carter Hart (ANA)49222070.9172.692988811341620683330.66053491536
Chris Driedger (FLO)38161650.9172.832272201071287569150.61921388624
John Gibson (WIN)50281750.9162.702913411311565684110.65223502643
Semyon Varlamov (WAS)47192250.9162.912765221341590646040.53813461842
Philipp Grubauer (LA )46291430.9162.882748001321566670400.60015460743
Jack Campbell (STL)158520.9163.049082046545227000.75081533210
Jaroslav Halak (Tor)41211720.9152.812347021101298554311.0002408840
Thomas Greiss (NYI)46231570.9152.852715801291522683300.73037464944
Elvis Merzlikins (VAN)1510500.9153.059050046542237001.00031536311
Jake Oettinger (R) (Det)2618710.9152.9515672177907420300.833182624220
Tristan Jarry (ARI)39162110.9153.022306801161362588010.90911386632
Alexandar Georgiev (MIN)178710.9152.979900049575253110.66791635010
Ilya Sorokin (R) (EDM)36141480.9142.972118201051216511100.758333610442
Cam Talbot (NYR)27151020.9133.0916334084966407220.44492719422
Laurent Brossoit (LAS)73210.9132.57374001618478000.0000640001
Jonathan Bernier (Ott)21101010.9132.9212740062712318000.652232129421
Kaapo Kahkonen (R) (Bos)47202150.9122.852774401321502673360.75024470761
Darcy Kuemper (NYI)72210.9122.36331001314756010.5002446001
Filip Gustavsson (R) (FLO)93600.9112.975042025281128111.0003838010
Igor Shesterkin (R) (PIT)42162150.9113.012535401271423602210.66721423541
Antti Raanta (Tor)121810.9103.496530038423216100.00001034001
Brian Elliott (CBJ)33141250.9103.10191900991096512110.857143217123
Jeremy Swayman (R) (BUF)34141450.9092.992007401001101485100.833123313301
Kevin Lankinen (R) (Ott)29121250.9093.0617632090988448120.588172921213
Frederik Andersen (CHI)125610.9072.956910034367176220.75081240120
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)44152630.9073.262646211441551659420.64025443350
Joonas Korpisalo (CBJ)186930.9072.8810630151547236220.583121732023
Jeff Zatkoff (Tam)27101510.9023.5115400090918477000.818112622511
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)41110.9012.572100099140000.6005343000
Hunter Miska (R) (NAS)1961120.8933.6211440069647347010.00021931010
Maxime Lagace (ARI)63300.8903.46347002018273100.0000624010
Curtis McElhinney (COL)51000.8195.9117300179440001.0004148000
Carter Hutton (TOT)40100.8166.62820094916000.0000037000
James Reimer (WAS)20100.8005.90710073515000.0000146000
Michael Houser (R) (WIN)10000.7277.5924003113000.000005000