Pro LeadersLast Update - Sunday, November 7, 2021 at 15:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X503048787180831582387813212.61%47125825.1681220281041124128
2Nick Bonino (NAS)X5033417413120681102518713413.15%32111622.3111920401270000113
3T.J. Oshie (COL)X4934387271201219629610016811.49%41124325.3712719391140003140
4Jared McCann (Det)X5028427011120731022487114311.29%37113822.7631619271052133136
5Connor McDavid (NYI)X502937666140991002126415213.68%24116723.357815211440223118
6Joel Farabee (R) (NJ )X463231632818076532476212312.96%2296621.0054931120000236
7Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X50293463824077702447012811.89%35111222.2571118311050114125
8Jakub Vrana (NJ )X462142632917565611875711011.23%35104422.702810171200003112
9Auston Matthews (WIN)X52293160-480781232397114112.13%29113821.88741118115202983
10Drake Batherson (STL)X482733605207768282981649.57%26107422.38781527134213575
11Kevin Fiala (LA )X46283159946082532105613013.33%1996420.9668141891000116
12Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X4623355815100711191876611212.30%31104422.706101619122011181
13Patric Hornqvist (VAN)X512631570680101582085011512.50%34104520.497111824113000241
14Brady Tkachuk (CAL)X4629275609515130802768413510.51%29118125.677714241140001112
15James van Riemsdyk (Ott)X502135561514078621727410112.21%30106421.28591425120000161
16Sean Couturier (VAN)X512036564206296204731049.80%40113422.2471017181131016134
17Nicklas Backstrom (ANA)X5018385611605593207711308.70%2396919.3768142513300005
18Vincent Trocheck (WIN)X522530551112011197176479714.20%23101219.4671017311271129126
19Kevin Hayes (NJ )X462332552820011187157489414.65%23100421.841341190000175
20Artemi Panarin (WIN)X52193655-61606263204621319.31%21110121.1717811114022152
21Joe Pavelski (VAN)X51262854210071602026511412.87%27102720.14661223113011140
22Max Pacioretty (DAL)X45233154151005848186548812.37%2298821.96591426121000437
23Mitchell Marner (PIT)X49153954-8602693192531437.81%36124425.381121316126101161
24Andre Burakovsky (NYR)X46262753-42067412166316712.04%2795420.73671321111000012
25Cale Makar (Tor)X50104353-18606311021396854.69%96131026.205141934120000384
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jordan Binnington (DAL)3928650.9302.30237320911291563200.69623397
2Sergei Bobrovsky (SJ )35151280.9282.36213820841172551230.583243511
3Connor Hellebuyck (LAS)40211360.9232.44243221991281524220.70040406
4Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)28151120.9202.4616832069865385010.00002819
5Martin Jones (VAN)36231120.9232.47218320901172541210.786143615
6Vitek Vanecek (R) (NJ )41271130.9212.612504011091374602100.77431415
7Casey DeSmith (Det)2518600.9272.6214660064874408300.66762426
8Ben Bishop (MIN)351411100.9222.68212420951222614120.697333516
9Carter Hart (ANA)49222070.9172.692988811341620683330.66053491
10Mike Smith (CHI)41181750.9262.6924511021101480687310.684194012