Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 7, 2021 at 15:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX4934387271201219629610016811.49%41124325.3712719391140003140
Tyler ToffoliX491824421126078471544910111.69%1580216.37115162011600001
Jeff CarterX49122335122206060111286510.81%1580616.4547112311500006
Justin SchultzX4952934-414040939051485.56%80128226.16246101170002153
Tom WilsonX49141731-58001486717447988.05%2085217.38461027117101375
Paul StastnyX4991726-10100427311048698.18%1478616.054591611600001
Evgenii DadonovX4913922-740435413748769.49%1975215.3500000000053
Derick BrassardX4981220-76064509531598.42%2465813.440000000000
Kevin LabancX4231215-1241556358124613.70%2058914.0302288500000
Danton HeinenX486814240183457153310.53%1550010.4201104000018
Brandon TanevX496814-52210100609938706.06%2984517.241015300009147
Justin HollX495914-528074876224228.06%71125025.5123561150001145
Vladislav NamestnikovX494913016049455620257.14%1256711.5801103011597
Anton StralmanX494812-12029585017158.00%5189618.29101151160000111
Duncan KeithX49189-230029614722182.13%68102620.9504431180001105
Marcus PetterssonX4817801602354131357.69%4361212.750000000001
Artem Zub (R)X45066010066583615200.00%4075716.8200000000227
Andreas JohnssonX17325320141725131312.00%321012.370000000000
Matt IrwinX4512342061273514.29%71192.640000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX5049.10%3346829011.160900011100658
Tyler ToffoliX1241.89%743811101.05190000011125
Jeff CarterX4048.68%10952120000.87130000210030
Justin SchultzX010.00%02744000.53000000041112
Tom WilsonX3144.12%343215000.73360000022321
Paul StastnyX1056.74%5713010000.660000000141021
Evgenii DadonovX3044.12%343612100.59000000011122
Derick BrassardX0153.22%481246000.61000000092100
Kevin LabancX1038.46%26329000.510000000115001
Danton HeinenX1040.74%27106000.56000000087010
Brandon TanevX0046.81%472918000.33020020044002
Justin HollX010.00%01041000.220000000105010
Vladislav NamestnikovX0245.27%48667000.46000000066000
Anton StralmanX120.00%0826000.27000000052001
Duncan KeithX00100.00%11131000.180000000413000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%0321000.26000000022010
Artem Zub (R)X000.00%0542000.160000000452000
Andreas JohnssonX0042.86%1484100.48000000066001
Matt IrwinX100.00%015000.51000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill48231960.9222.732812411281645789210.593274811332
Curtis McElhinney51000.8195.9117300179440001.0004148000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX5215233853807774148468010.14%2584716.304268101011125
Sidney CrosbyX52142337-1924081131217761256.45%35112721.672121423142011286
John CarlsonX4972532-1780637812754655.51%69120924.672810101351121101
Jake GuentzelX52151631-192208874161531079.32%25107120.60741126142011059
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X51191130-230010045136309813.97%21104520.4943717130000038
__Ondrej Palat (EDM)X5729400943332421.21%111022.1010161500006
__Ondrej Palat (CHI)X4612921-63009141103277411.65%2093520.3233611115000032
Travis KonecnyX5217122941207246126236613.49%1882215.81325510100004
Nick SchmaltzX521212248100625313134879.16%2577314.86011011123699
Sam ReinhartX5291524520344011530577.83%1284916.32123811100001
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X50813213240523811529716.96%1768513.71000317101219
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X8268100715248178.33%415519.4300031610118
__Nazem Kadri (CHI)X426713224045239121546.59%1353012.6200001000111
Mikael GranlundX529101976061609332529.68%2683015.96000053147158
Morgan RiellyX5241418615549696826355.88%63107620.693259136000040
Neal PionkX5211415-2149598816632391.52%81126224.260004115011190
Troy TerryX525712610016285124479.80%114508.6500000000143
Radim SimekX5229111218063452616197.69%3378715.14011173000027
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X501910132019654913242.04%6082716.550000130001139
__Andrej Sekera (CAR)X8000-10011010540.00%815319.17000012000014
__Andrej Sekera (CHI)X42191014201855398202.56%5267416.05000010001125
Evan RodriguesX5135830014135520345.45%63516.870000300000
Mason MarchmentX52437528062262781814.81%103787.2800000000015
Joel EdmundsonX520667200103765518240.00%77104920.170001160006151
Joel HanleyX13011-2005810240.00%1020715.9500022200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX2048.39%7154317000.900500000142341
Sidney CrosbyX5057.41%15804533100.66330000230323
John CarlsonX000.00%03747000.53110000180111
Jake GuentzelX1045.59%684417000.58050000082213
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8036.59%823017000.57010000022511
__Ondrej Palat (EDM)X3020.00%2041001.63000000022
__Ondrej Palat (CHI)X5041.94%622616000.45010000022
Travis KonecnyX2236.11%363011000.71110000022117
Nick SchmaltzX2042.50%403815000.62050000033141
Sam ReinhartX1151.22%41269000.57010000074103
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X0052.19%502169000.61000000053011
__Nazem Kadri (CAR)X0053.27%10751001.03000000053
__Nazem Kadri (CHI)X0051.90%395118000.49000000053
Mikael GranlundX0151.16%2151817000.46110000011200
Morgan RiellyX030.00%01834000.33000011100010
Neal PionkX000.00%01149000.240000000488000
Troy TerryX1051.72%29138000.53130000082010
Radim SimekX000.00%0519000.280000000406000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000.00%0845000.240000000132000
__Andrej Sekera (CAR)X000.00%0213000.000000000132
__Andrej Sekera (CHI)X000.00%0632000.300000000132
Evan RodriguesX0036.51%126183000.4600000001612000
Mason MarchmentX1042.86%739000.37010000022000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%01038000.1100000005218000
Joel HanleyX000.00%0114000.100000000133000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith41181750.9262.6924511021101480687310.684194012872
Frederik Andersen125610.9072.956910034367176220.75081240120

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX49172542-172010474205531088.29%31106221.672111314122000269
Alex OvechkinX49191837-1430012065214681568.88%20102220.8656112199000363
Marcus FolignoX49151934-336013469166491079.04%2086417.6243720980223110
Travis ZajacX4916132938056102126528612.70%1897019.81314992101280
Jared SpurgeonX4972128-16140369714456514.86%98132126.9614551170007132
Joonas DonskoiX49141226-131205850120357911.67%2193619.1062814118000024
Alec MartinezX4932124-1560469812444472.42%78127125.93167151320114113
Viktor ArvidssonX4951116-1440353610038875.00%2162712.79033119101473
Dryden HuntX497613340895353212913.21%1485717.4913437400000
Carl SoderbergX496713-510092627630497.89%1372314.760000100000
Mark PysykX493912-122043795724195.26%6293018.98202396000055
Alexander TrueX49268-1919568503111266.45%1567413.7500002000026
Eric StaalX49257-60014314615314.35%114408.980000100004
Jake McCabeX35077-326039503813160.00%4760817.38000120011274
Ty Dellandrea (R)X49336-818064311791617.65%94118.39000228000027
Olli Juolevi (R)X49156-20024553014113.33%5490318.42000270000079
Steven SantiniX49145-10007412414114.17%3166813.6400002000028
Derrick PouliotX14000-3601195120.00%1022215.830000000003
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X49000-100131020.00%1851.730000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1247.32%8014724000.79490000042132
Alex OvechkinX1149.19%1854817100.72390000051342
Marcus FolignoX2046.48%714223000.79170000051134
Travis ZajacX4254.12%9941620000.60000000011202
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%04461000.42000000320111
Joonas DonskoiX2152.54%592520000.56110000011231
Alec MartinezX000.00%03240000.38000000022011
Viktor ArvidssonX2156.94%722912000.51000001100110
Dryden HuntX0140.35%57917000.300000000131121
Carl SoderbergX0153.21%498919000.36000000011101
Mark PysykX100.00%0734100.260000000273000
Alexander TrueX0027.27%33115000.240000000215000
Eric StaalX0051.75%286157000.320000000215000
Jake McCabeX000.00%0329000.230000000351000
Ty Dellandrea (R)X1044.55%10136000.2900000004416101
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%0624000.130000000307000
Steven SantiniX000.00%0123000.1500000003524000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%016000.0000000001919000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X000.00%100000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo186930.9072.8810630151547236220.583121732023
Brian Elliott33141250.9103.10191900991096512110.857143217123
Carter Hutton (TOT)40100.8166.62820094916000.0000037000
__Carter Hutton (Bos)40100.8166.62820094916000.0000037

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake BathersonX482733605207768282981649.57%26107422.38781527134213575
Sam BennettX48223052170010446213689910.33%21101021.0467132213400005
Michael RasmussenX4816274333007287128406912.50%2799020.6228101513300000
Conor ShearyX48121527380406614845748.11%2376916.0134716970003134
Garnet HathawayX4810162652201026088286511.36%2789618.673697970112126
Jakob SilfverbergX481114255001854157411067.01%1067214.000000300000
Pat MaroonX4581018420072259841668.16%1466414.7622484200000
Josh NorrisX485131890040308933525.62%84579.52134654101247
Calvin de HaanX482151778072756427253.13%79111923.311125860114102
Mario FerraroX4831215168055636425254.69%7193219.411236840001142
Joe ThorntonX488614216023489221498.70%1759012.2900005000242
Niklas HjalmarssonX4831114182010473912117.69%4169514.49134485022074
Brayden McNabbX401121320056596829211.47%7486821.7100055200006
Brandon Hagel (R)X487512820202250223114.00%83487.250000000000
Ben ChiarotX4838110580101787325304.11%76126326.3222491490002115
Josh MansonX34099424064472917160.00%3353615.7600002000012
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X46538610029223882213.16%23948.5600004000119
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X31121204261116.67%0248.000000000000
__Bobby Ryan (STL)X4342658025203272112.50%23708.6000004000119
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3933631406531565185.36%1641610.650000000000
Derek StepanX17235240118277197.41%720912.2800001000018
Greg PaterynX5000-1006144200.00%68917.7100000000012
Troy StecherX17000-6201125171160.00%1630417.8700001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake BathersonX3442.57%1019015031.12350001300931
Sam BennettX6152.53%995229001.03160000042076
Michael RasmussenX5144.86%16162716100.87010000130300
Conor ShearyX3040.34%2334325000.70260000073101
Garnet HathawayX2051.28%783219010.58010000022122
Jakob SilfverbergX0244.07%5994810000.74110000011111
Pat MaroonX1045.16%312910000.54010000061002
Josh NorrisX2152.41%145275000.790100000156021
Calvin de HaanX010.00%01242100.300100001250110
Mario FerraroX010.00%01040000.320000000294000
Joe ThorntonX1040.94%342129000.47000001100102
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%0223100.400000001190000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0742000.300000000204012
Brandon Hagel (R)X0060.00%5137000.69000000066002
Ben ChiarotX020.00%0941000.170000000292100
Josh MansonX000.00%0417000.340000001340000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X0026.09%23114000.41000000087010
__Bobby Ryan (EDM)X000.00%010001.67000000087
__Bobby Ryan (STL)X0026.09%23104000.32000000087
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0031.25%16911000.291100001260110
Derek StepanX0060.00%15105000.480000000106101
Greg PaterynX000.00%023000.00000000055000
Troy StecherX000.00%0613000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick3318960.9252.72200800911211563700.563163314462
Jack Campbell158520.9163.049082046545227000.75081533210

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX47112940-131609758214611575.14%20106022.552101225118011166
Jonathan DrouinX47101828-8100675813748967.30%1881517.355491188000013
Thomas ChabotX4752328-12360776011742454.27%3599321.1248122113100008
Alex Formenton (R)X47151227-6405552132508111.36%3481917.4224610511125121
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X48121123-11460927614744848.16%1989218.59213158000000
__Dylan Larkin (LA )X5426120593481311.76%210921.8410111400000
__Dylan Larkin (Bos)X438917-12440876711336717.08%1778318.21112146700000
Mathieu PerreaultX4712921-9407650111277710.81%2280617.163251087000023
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X4712921-31204733103316011.65%1360612.890000200000
Ryan GetzlafX47111021-83401026178224914.10%1279616.9424698500006
Jujhar KhairaX4771421-9260104638026448.75%1370314.9600005101256
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X4512820-1500485514548968.28%2179017.56101156700007
__Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X5011-10025139100.00%28016.0300021100007
__Kasperi Kapanen (Bos)X4012719-1400465013239869.09%1971017.75101135600000
John MarinoX4731720-32029705720255.26%6499621.191012100114128
Matt DumbaX4741418-1330076788736364.60%65102921.891238116000162
P.K. Subban (TOT)X4931316-74033644122267.32%5195619.51314465000056
__P.K. Subban (MIN)X12235300101661433.33%518715.6220222000009
__P.K. Subban (Bos)X3711011-104023483521222.86%4676820.77112245000047
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X471910-50025604618112.17%5583817.840000150111109
Jake GardinerX47358-68032353319209.09%5283017.67000279000045
Jay BeagleX3525722032413816235.26%1139611.31022340101685
Ross Colton (R) (TOT)X49336312030196729354.48%64328.8100001011449
__Ross Colton (MIN)X122131609924958.33%212110.090000000000
__Ross Colton (Bos)X3712326021104320302.33%43118.4000001011449
Jimmy VeseyX16112-2205614697.14%21116.940000000000
Jayce HawrylukX1000000401000.00%077.100000000000
Jordan OesterleX19000000000000.00%090.470000100001
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X3100014023826460.00%32066.630001900009
__Kevin Rooney (Ott)X5000-100516100.00%1499.780001900009
__Kevin Rooney (Bos)X2600024018720360.00%21576.020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0039.19%1485417000.752800000101124
Jonathan DrouinX1233.33%513614100.69350000011042
Thomas ChabotX220.00%03734000.560000001250002
Alex Formenton (R)X1142.55%942723000.66000000084300
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X1253.94%7754118000.52360000022201
__Dylan Larkin (LA )X0048.48%33103001.10110000022
__Dylan Larkin (Bos)X1254.18%7423115000.43250000022
Mathieu PerreaultX1048.39%312421010.52000000011122
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X3248.15%271716010.69000000022115
Ryan GetzlafX2053.36%639139000.53000000021200
Jujhar KhairaX2047.81%456814000.60140000042202
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1144.32%4493617100.51000000011200
__Kasperi Kapanen (LA )X0050.00%823000.25000000011
__Kasperi Kapanen (Bos)X1144.22%4413414100.54000000011
John MarinoX000.00%01148000.400000000151010
Matt DumbaX000.00%02736100.35000001400001
P.K. Subban (TOT)X010.00%01432000.330000000151110
__P.K. Subban (MIN)X010.00%016000.530000000151
__P.K. Subban (Bos)X000.00%01326000.290000000151
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X000.00%0942000.24000000086001
Jake GardinerX000.00%0631000.19000000033001
Jay BeagleX1062.84%183411000.35000000031001
Ross Colton (R) (TOT)X2130.00%10207000.280000000127001
__Ross Colton (MIN)X2050.00%272000.500000000127
__Ross Colton (Bos)X0125.00%8135000.190000000127
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%065000.36000000033000
Jayce HawrylukX000.00%201000.00000000011000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X0037.17%11353000.0000000002626000
__Kevin Rooney (Ott)X0026.47%3431000.0000000002626
__Kevin Rooney (Bos)X0041.77%7922000.0000000002626
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)47202150.9122.852774401321502673360.75024470761

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX50251843-918046841665810115.06%19100820.1668142211900000
Roope HintzX501719368405480164519310.37%1585016.99358159600000
Sebastian AhoX5013233622806968171631047.60%27107921.583141499011180
Jonathan HuberdeauX40102333-83208336152581086.58%1180820.2038111291101235
Bryan RustX501018281120765312043768.33%1997519.5026811105101353
Matt GrzelcykX5022123-3360487710239431.96%60117923.581236111011391
Pius Suter (R)X501111221580203496336511.46%1462012.3901103000128
Brendan GallagherX5010112118220896711640738.62%2694618.930113961013124
Brian DumoulinX503151869558876717324.48%89119923.971122550110136
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X507916110052318842627.95%1062912.5910112300000
Nick PaulX5087151140505980225210.00%1367113.41000010112132
Drew DoughtyX50311142180907710348462.91%54117523.503039100000045
Brenden DillonX5021012-144092644623184.35%76101420.2801141100000102
Boone JennerX505510-60057417420456.76%123977.9500001000010
Ryan LindgrenX50077130084604217200.00%5087917.57022144000078
Darren HelmX50336-42021213710228.11%64118.220000100000
Adam LarssonX5015674055303215153.13%3357211.4300002000012
Riley SheahanX50112-8208151910105.26%92945.890000000000
Alexandre Texier (R)X1000-200011020.00%12020.230000000001
Anders BjorkX9000-300464450.00%1697.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4252.03%13763611010.85000000140250
Roope HintzX1549.74%3824917000.85010000022430
Sebastian AhoX1157.79%4884322000.67010004700045
Jonathan HuberdeauX1240.74%544621000.82110000094212
Bryan RustX2044.64%562920100.57000000630024
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%02344000.390000000291000
Pius Suter (R)X3051.61%312611000.71000000160120
Brendan GallagherX3154.00%502313000.44000001100333
Brian DumoulinX100.00%01245000.300000100242100
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)X3037.50%242016000.51000000022112
Nick PaulX1250.20%5121813000.450000000148111
Drew DoughtyX100.00%03246000.24000000022002
Brenden DillonX000.00%01135000.24000000085002
Boone JennerX2060.59%1701610000.50000000066002
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%0841000.1600000005015000
Darren HelmX2071.43%7713000.29000000072010
Adam LarssonX010.00%0320000.210000000352001
Riley SheahanX0066.67%945000.140000000267000
Alexandre Texier (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Anders BjorkX000.00%210000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)22121000.9292.4113222153748328001.00032228710
Mackenzie Blackwood (TOT)189620.9202.5110540044551248100.667121732000
__Mackenzie Blackwood (SEA)179520.9222.489940041524240100.667121629
__Mackenzie Blackwood (Mon)10100.8893.0060003278000.000013

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX512631570680101582085011512.50%34104520.497111824113000241
Sean CouturierX512036564206296204731049.80%40113422.2471017181131016134
Joe PavelskiX51262854210071602026511412.87%27102720.14661223113011140
Calle JarnkrokX512027471214054521805912311.11%2783016.275381185000026
Lars EllerX51122436131606984113329210.62%1890617.77145884101696
Andreas AthanasiouX51141731121004843121418011.57%360011.770000000000
Dustin BrownX511515301216010458117347812.82%2089717.58213985011184
Jake MuzzinX514263027240140908837374.55%76129025.29189111230224126
Cam FowlerX514192327160418010237333.92%72130925.66066101230111134
Tyler BozakX45913221500274488313610.23%1956712.6000002101136
Ryan DonatoX5161319110047336721498.96%1859511.660000000000
Colton SissonsX514812410032356623356.06%44538.880000200004
Will ButcherX5121012-106012647616252.63%64105120.62000375000192
Carter RowneyX506410320551945173413.33%104208.400000100000
Mikey Anderson (R)X5128101424034643918145.13%5171213.950000300000
Derek RyanX3935838016185419335.56%103468.860000200000
Derek ForbortX51088-1044073684817130.00%61103120.21022675000074
Dylan Coghlan (R)X51167140023213217223.13%3676314.9700002000139
Ilya MikheyevX19112-360148164146.25%51869.790000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX4250.98%1023616021.09250000210641
Sean CouturierX3355.98%14723518000.99160000320344
Joe PavelskiX1154.30%1515832011.05340001700156
Calle JarnkrokX7148.78%414918001.13000002200423
Lars EllerX1153.96%8472114000.79130002200202
Andreas AthanasiouX5137.50%24409101.03000000031135
Dustin BrownX2255.26%384410000.67010000410140
Jake MuzzinX000.00%02148000.470000002230332
Cam FowlerX110.00%02948000.35000001200111
Tyler BozakX2154.87%3391512000.78000000043113
Ryan DonatoX1335.71%14166000.64000000055011
Colton SissonsX0055.78%199145000.53000000011000
Will ButcherX000.00%01635000.23000000021010
Carter RowneyX1036.36%11910000.480000000123002
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%0332100.280000000171000
Derek RyanX1020.00%10144000.46000000031011
Derek ForbortX000.00%01048000.160000000513000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X010.00%01216000.18000000065100
Ilya MikheyevX0050.00%4896000.210000000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones36231120.9232.47218320901172541210.786143615432
Elvis Merzlikins1510500.9153.059050046542237001.00031536311

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX47222446-11204659224581509.82%2898320.914593212600000
John TavaresX47143145-12156778162501288.64%2499121.0838111612700001
Jonathan ToewsX471722391620064110145469111.72%2787018.5117811930114124
Adrian KempeX4715173291406750169521108.88%1278916.783361193000033
Shayne GostisbehereX4752429-820378715458563.25%76122226.013710913300002
Jamie BennX47151227342010854130507611.54%3499921.253251212700001
Tyler BertuzziX479112012140605990356010.00%2692319.6413481331019123
Leo KomarovX476915-122035337530478.00%948810.391011400001
Brett RitchieX478513-1216073258434559.52%1157412.2220239400000
Jason DemersX4711011528067574219182.38%6291919.56112289000076
Patrik NemethX47279018071635823293.45%73105822.51000010001126
Brendan SmithXX47268-1534085498720572.30%3478216.64000288000354
Nolan PatrickX47527-9160251932102515.63%64068.650000400001
Riley NashX47347-104024384020337.50%94339.2200000000154
Logan Stanley (R)X47066-41803852281350.00%4267614.38000060000126
Dante FabbroX47066426022565017190.00%4481117.2501100000382
Trevor van RiemsdykX45235-400113527797.41%2554212.0500001000028
Brett ConnollyX47235-100046347220442.78%94409.3600002000349
Braydon CoburnX2000-200241200.00%12211.240000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX2137.11%976318010.94140000072226
John TavaresX1054.00%15003417000.91041001100232
Jonathan ToewsX2057.84%8872217000.90020000290234
Adrian KempeX3250.00%445011000.81000000041242
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%05944000.47000000011102
Jamie BennX1257.61%921322100.54240000044441
Tyler BertuzziX2040.91%442827000.43010000190000
Leo KomarovX1142.86%308117000.61000000063101
Brett RitchieX1036.84%191612000.45000000022000
Jason DemersX000.00%0528000.240000001460001
Patrik NemethX000.00%0842100.170000000142100
Brendan SmithXX0038.89%182124000.20000001100000
Nolan PatrickX2028.57%2183000.3400000002525020
Riley NashX3046.20%15896000.32000000044000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%0527000.1800000004714000
Dante FabbroX000.00%01136000.150000000477000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0015000.1800000003713000
Brett ConnollyX0045.45%22266000.2300000001818000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.0000000004536000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov47192250.9162.912765221341590646040.53813461842
James Reimer20100.8005.90710073515000.0000146000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX44202747-1932086661924911910.42%31109924.973691789000475
Aleksander BarkovX44123143-161005411512831769.38%23110525.112810489101489
Patrick KaneX44191231-101005851124417115.32%2294221.415381289000127
Conor GarlandX44151631-20220698016650729.04%2085419.42516872000225
Shea TheodoreX4442327-138037748230394.88%47107824.512248100011289
MacKenzie WeegarX4411819-29340102916619301.52%68121027.49022399000175
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4411718-21180737311842779.32%2187119.80033672000132
Derek GrantX4471017-4100554863163611.11%1567415.330000400017
Jack RoslovicX449615-940617188263610.23%2274016.83022132000119
Jesse PuljujarviX44651112053487319428.22%2162514.2100001000122
Jaccob SlavinX4411011-130023722817153.57%4191420.78011062000259
Nikita GusevX443710-102033424817366.25%1572416.4501124200026
Ryan McDonaghX4417804048645123151.96%5388420.08101363000258
Nikolai KnyzhovX44044-780283518980.00%3156112.7500001000026
Miro HeiskanenX44033-860112418980.00%1953912.250000400000
Rasmus AsplundX44011-200695010.00%01102.500000500000
Samuel MorinX14000000000000.00%030.220000100000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X31000-300127230.00%0531.710000400008
__Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X1000-100114230.00%01413.620000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot (ARI)X30000-200013000.00%0391.310000400008
Ethan BearX44000-500052100.00%61222.770000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5045.88%854832010.86040001500534
Aleksander BarkovX5055.05%14172523000.78230001100315
Patrick KaneX1147.22%722321010.66020000022120
Conor GarlandX0144.74%383512000.73220000022106
Shea TheodoreX000.00%02833100.50000001200001
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%02048000.310000001280110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2150.00%2983415000.41000000022010
Derek GrantX0050.91%2201017000.50000000044020
Jack RoslovicX0050.24%4222210000.41000000011011
Jesse PuljujarviX2042.86%211312000.350100000234110
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0328000.240000001230000
Nikita GusevX1026.32%1978000.280000000286001
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0334000.18000000140000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%0419000.140000000445000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%0715000.110000000442000
Rasmus AsplundX0040.00%4503000.1800000004411000
Samuel MorinX000.00%100000.0000000001414000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0050.00%801000.0000000003030000
__Alexander Kerfoot (Ott)X00100.00%100000.0000000003030
__Alexander Kerfoot (ARI)X0042.86%701000.0000000003030
Ethan BearX000.00%001000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry39162110.9153.022306801161362588010.90911386632
Maxime Lagace63300.8903.46347002018273100.0000624010

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Farabee (R)X463231632818076532476212312.96%2296621.0054931120000236
Jakub VranaX462142632917565611875711011.23%35104422.702810171200003112
Kevin HayesX462332552820011187157489414.65%23100421.841341190000175
Anders LeeX461516313808865137498810.95%1780717.55551011116000142
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX454212565001228110340383.88%66116225.8223515126000140
Kyle PalmieriX4681422316078349739838.25%1170415.3200013000031
Anthony ManthaX4691221280573012629687.14%563413.7921348900001
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X468101818038668527639.41%1266614.480000600004
Anthony BeauvillierX4610717160715595316010.53%2573015.860226880004101
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X466111720018356820468.82%1453111.540000600000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X46311141210046514624266.52%2876316.592358135000011
Ivan ProvorovX4611314024051788633321.16%82116525.33011371000490
Mike MathesonX46013131824046634723240.00%4789919.54000275000174
Brandon SaadX46461000016199024454.44%123667.950000000002
Scott MayfieldX462791836053623911135.13%5487318.98000060001102
Sean WalkerX46077128022374619110.00%5769715.16000113000191
Zach SanfordX4642600034192051120.00%93477.550000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X4621300040234013205.00%53507.600000000000
Gustav OlofssonX1000-200310110.00%02019.680000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Farabee (R)X5245.57%794930001.30000002200446
Jakub VranaX6249.41%854523011.21591001200834
Kevin HayesX2150.96%13543022011.10220001200463
Anders LeeX1152.56%2343919000.77000001100221
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%03136000.430000000162101
Kyle PalmieriX2046.88%323211000.62160000044020
Anthony ManthaX2055.00%203416000.66110000033003
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X2039.23%5431817000.54000000130110
Anthony BeauvillierX1241.38%174167000.472900000143300
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0053.54%3531510000.640300000104020
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X100.00%01724000.37000000093001
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%02046000.240000000253000
Mike MathesonX000.00%01036000.290000000466001
Brandon SaadX1043.07%137247000.55000000022110
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0632000.210000000195000
Sean WalkerX000.00%0420000.200000001460000
Zach SanfordX0050.00%447000.350000000212001
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0050.00%664000.1700000003528100
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%001000.000000000488000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask53200.9312.40300001217591000.0000541101
Vitek Vanecek (R)41271130.9212.612504011091374602100.77431415630

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX5018385611605593207711308.70%2396919.3768142513300005
Ryan StromeX502325481138089531735810813.29%26104720.94481226133011258
William KarlssonX50182038-34066101200541259.00%30100220.035381796011488
Tyson BarrieX5052530-580378213550683.70%70122024.3915617137000096
Jordan KyrouX501014240100474814845996.76%1773714.75325119600000
Teuvo TeravainenX5014721-10407154124297311.29%3091718.340112800006117
Zach WerenskiX4761319-316025559139436.59%5896120.44000882000011
Joel Eriksson EkX5041317-326099569039594.44%3098519.711127950005117
Brayden SchennX507714114551025969195210.14%2496019.20112613200011
Ryan SuterX5011314-212047787224201.39%62121324.261125910001110
Daniel Sprong (R)X507512-44035349221527.61%1656211.240000100000
Michael McLeod (R)X505712-94043245113359.80%73967.9200003112229
Ian Cole (TOT)X4921012-1630026795522253.64%75101120.62213561000061
__Ian Cole (Tam)X32257-1324020654916144.08%5878024.37213560000028
__Ian Cole (ANA)X17055-36061466110.00%1723113.5700001000033
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X352810312022333911145.13%3159316.96000113000059
__Sami Vatanen (LA )X101456009618565.56%718818.84000112000016
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X25145-3120132721684.76%2440516.2000001000043
Connor MurphyX501910530086694920222.04%58105521.110007610002103
Artturi LehkonenX46516-50053293092316.67%755612.080000400002
Alexander Barabanov (R)X50426-72022286015486.67%164639.2600006000541
Curtis LazarX50314-110046213412158.82%93617.220000100000
Luke SchennX5003316157245261050.00%3366213.2300007000044
Kale Clague (R)X1000100020000.00%01817.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1551.78%12384518001.166140000410450
Ryan StromeX3253.16%794015010.92470000021612
William KarlssonX3153.75%10403822010.76150001100443
Tyson BarrieX120.00%03933000.49000000360112
Jordan KyrouX2141.88%2342611000.65220000120023
Teuvo TeravainenX0344.62%1302819000.46000000042220
Zach WerenskiX100.00%03447000.40000000150002
Joel Eriksson EkX0047.15%2462217000.352140000022110
Brayden SchennX1061.45%831118000.2921100100112021
Ryan SuterX000.00%0648000.230100001280000
Daniel Sprong (R)X1142.11%19177000.43000001100020
Michael McLeod (R)X1048.32%149127000.610000000166020
Ian Cole (TOT)X010.00%0947000.240000001390000
__Ian Cole (Tam)X010.00%0737000.180000001390
__Ian Cole (ANA)X000.00%0210000.430000001390
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000.00%0924000.34000000066100
__Sami Vatanen (LA )X000.00%047000.53000000066
__Sami Vatanen (ANA)X000.00%0517000.25000000066
Connor MurphyX000.00%0745000.190000000126000
Artturi LehkonenX0058.82%17310000.22000001100001
Alexander Barabanov (R)X2058.82%17117000.26000001100002
Curtis LazarX0022.22%9910000.22000000066200
Luke SchennX000.00%0628000.0900001005014000
Kale Clague (R)X000.00%012000.00000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen21000.9352.34770034624000.0000149000
Carter Hart49222070.9172.692988811341620683330.66053491536

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX4629275609515130802768413510.51%29118125.677714241140001112
Barclay GoodrowX46182240639572641705310710.59%34101722.117815201190004129
Miles WoodX46171229-31006645141338112.06%1586318.763251189101352
Filip ZadinaX4681927-640444815931735.03%1679417.2715669000000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X466182456064838119417.41%1487719.07189711900000
Jeff SkinnerX46101020-760597211530618.70%2288519.25022590000255
Alexander EdlerX4621618-38201141017516372.67%90126827.5612391280001108
Matt MartinX468816-6160663911640556.90%1564313.9700000000471
Marco ScandellaX4631316-2100591179034263.33%87132928.9012381280112150
Richard PanikX466814-68048419140706.59%1559412.920110600000
Ryan MurrayX4601414-46014544921200.00%3878016.97000229000028
Ryan CarpenterX465510-712062507116617.04%1560113.060000300008
Dylan DeMeloX46099-210024722812110.00%5963713.8500000000193
Colin WhiteX44257-34013113914255.13%62676.060000000000
Marc StaalX46257-82019503110116.45%3265114.16112355000025
Radko GudasX46167-422073784816192.08%4691019.78112582000091
Jake VirtanenX46314-510043261691418.75%53708.0400001000065
Rocco GrimaldiX2000000004220.00%0168.030000000001
Carl KlingbergX2000000000000.00%0146.990000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX44000000010000.00%0220.510000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX3142.96%3988124210.952101202200735
Barclay GoodrowX3146.24%933329010.792110010250253
Miles WoodX2445.31%643817000.674100000410332
Filip ZadinaX0140.54%374721000.68130001100002
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1047.72%13141618100.551200000204011
Jeff SkinnerX0246.36%6862523000.45110001100111
Alexander EdlerX000.00%0753000.28000000260000
Matt MartinX0041.67%24408000.50140000011011
Marco ScandellaX020.00%01950100.24000000061010
Richard PanikX1043.33%303011100.471100000131010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%01151000.360000000462001
Ryan CarpenterX1049.09%275119000.33110000130011
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%0718000.280000001460000
Colin WhiteX0060.00%15104000.53010000093000
Marc StaalX010.00%0517000.210000000112001
Radko GudasX000.00%0938000.1500000002515000
Jake VirtanenX1039.44%7167000.2211000003528000
Rocco GrimaldiX0058.33%1210000.00000000022000
Carl KlingbergX000.00%000000.000000001350000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%100000.0023000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin46212140.9182.802808401311591723610.77148460476

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX46183048-4600109541696711810.65%2895520.764812181250001100
Andrei SvechnikovX461825434300103581674910810.78%2186618.8353811102000484
Matthew TkachukX4617234043408939157537510.83%1779217.2214511102000025
Johnny GaudreauX46161733-5205230145388311.03%1882818.0164102112400000
Martin NecasX4662127-54061818925376.74%1783618.181671012400001
Oliver BjorkstrandX46121325340332614342648.39%1166414.441347140000240
Kailer YamamotoX461011213120655284296211.90%2270015.211341890002119
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X4610818300422613130557.63%1146110.030000300000
Tyson JostX4661218360566160122310.00%2477516.852245102000110
Corey PerryX46611174140374350153812.00%747110.240000400004
Ty Smith (R)X463912512042613919227.69%60101422.0422461410000127
Max ComtoisX46471118036229218504.35%1146510.100000000000
Tyler MyersX462911430050536621243.03%5491219.82011152000185
Mark JankowskiX29371044020322881410.71%334711.9601103000037
Charlie McAvoyX351910016052523917182.56%3768619.59033039000036
Christopher TanevX46347-22025614014147.50%7094920.64000030001124
Michael StoneX4315676028472913203.45%4476817.8500002000159
Henri JokiharjuX4613472031513417102.94%4770915.420000100001
Roman PolakX11033-4607142500.00%1419817.960000000002
Kevin StenlundX1702204081415640.00%319911.7000002000222
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6244.09%934518001.01350000021522
Andrei SvechnikovX1130.99%714513000.99120001100361
Matthew TkachukX4032.50%402820011.01000000033321
Johnny GaudreauX3043.55%62289010.80000000011221
Martin NecasX0142.75%10551518000.65000000055023
Oliver BjorkstrandX1140.00%254110000.75120000130122
Kailer YamamotoX2046.67%1952922200.60030001100124
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X2136.36%11178000.78000001100013
Tyson JostX1045.10%836213000.460000000148101
Corey PerryX1143.10%239146000.721100001140021
Ty Smith (R)X010.00%0741000.24000000011000
Max ComtoisX0038.10%211813000.47350000190011
Tyler MyersX000.00%01243000.240000000103000
Mark JankowskiX0049.12%22833000.58110000022000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%0623000.290100001120001
Christopher TanevX010.00%1736000.15000000088001
Michael StoneX000.00%0433000.160000000333000
Henri JokiharjuX010.00%0029000.110000001110001
Roman PolakX000.00%024000.300000000110000
Kevin StenlundX0050.88%11422000.2000000001712000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen20000.9521.27470012110100.0000046000
Jacob Markstrom46251920.9212.742738601251586707440.73719460742

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX46203050-32806469212631389.43%36113924.7641317221290000101
Mika ZibanejadX46182240-48080531363710213.24%2094320.5067131713000002
Tomas HertlX46171835-32208087162429410.49%25100921.9343714100000460
Evander KaneX46151833-31608055146547510.27%2083518.1446101813000003
Chandler StephensonX46121527-3100838912736809.45%2289719.5025791010003112
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X481412260207162115399912.17%1578216.30347125700008
__Tyler Johnson (Tor)X2291019320404368246513.24%1046521.16347125700008
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X26527-300311947153410.64%531712.190000000001
Nico HischierX468917940323712150736.61%853711.6700000000016
Alex IafalloX464121620036599523504.21%1478917.15112424000435
Aaron EkbladX3631114-940067819233413.26%4197627.121347106000049
Ryan EllisX46211131312027695426173.70%6089119.37011155000070
Brett PesceX4621113-12140561016524363.08%62130128.2914551410000109
Frederick GaudreauX42751262038378223518.54%1258113.83112479000738
Zdeno CharaX463811113408350439126.98%4992820.16202593000071
Alexander VolkovX3723572034312610197.69%943211.670000200000
Tanner PearsonX46235-1402610308256.67%43016.540000000000
Matt RoyX46145100445425774.00%4270115.24112172000064
Riley StillmanX4613414756537207145.00%3658112.6300000000033
Ilya LyubushkinX33112-100231374114.29%91996.030000000001
Chris TierneyX36022-500112257100.00%72446.7900005000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3046.38%1384521000.88390000031462
Mika ZibanejadX7248.37%2463015010.85290000022146
Tomas HertlX4256.35%12372621000.69190002200323
Evander KaneX1048.84%43347000.79360002200350
Chandler StephensonX1051.26%7941925010.60150000210313
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X2352.45%3683016000.66010000022412
__Tyler Johnson (Tor)X2253.09%3561312000.82000000022
__Tyler Johnson (LAS)X0133.33%12174000.44010000022
Nico HischierX0152.63%304338000.63000000042113
Alex IafalloX2039.02%411613000.41000000061021
Aaron EkbladX000.00%02640000.290000000143100
Ryan EllisX010.00%02239000.29000000044001
Brett PesceX000.00%01760000.20000000021000
Frederick GaudreauX1254.55%221811000.410000000104020
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0336000.240000000133001
Alexander VolkovX0040.00%1088000.2300000002514010
Tanner PearsonX010.00%81411000.330000000434000
Matt RoyX000.00%0319000.140000001260000
Riley StillmanX000.00%0320000.1411100004414000
Ilya LyubushkinX100.00%017000.2000000002113001
Chris TierneyX0046.60%10323000.160000000364000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck40211360.9232.44243221991281524220.70040406840
Laurent Brossoit73210.9132.57374001618478000.0000640001

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Robertson (R)X47242751-63206382245561469.80%39119225.375712381140111122
Pavel ZachaX47122941-710071116172581046.98%28118325.164711211120007129
Tyler SeguinX47151227-4406859109415813.76%26106522.6644813115022185
Nick RitchieX47151227-15340956815438939.74%2190519.265491585101133
Valeri NichushkinX47131326-15203777125558110.40%2385318.14459168400000
Charlie CoyleX4791625-860626210733608.41%1574315.82178670000351
Victor RaskX4791221-660426813727866.57%1773715.6700001000010
Seth JonesX4711617-192601071048344381.20%102133228.35145111230002127
Michael RafflX475611-920059467519426.67%1566114.0700002000123
Nicolas RoyX473710-160037836929404.35%1767114.280000600000
Travis HamonicX47178-926042493521142.86%4075616.08022797000069
Nicolas HagueX47167-22804964469202.17%5989419.03101478000076
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X38156-938061593015133.33%4877320.3400002000011
__Zach Bogosian (CHI)X1000020310000.00%11615.650000000003
__Zach Bogosian (CAR)X37156-936058583015133.33%4775720.470000200008
Erik GudbransonX47156-6360353316666.25%3161413.0700003000044
Jakub Zboril (R)X44055-826043613116180.00%4791720.840222620000102
Max Domi (TOT)X6022-2209104020.00%29115.160000000003
__Max Domi (LA )X6022-2209104020.00%29115.160000000003
Frans NielsenX37000000112000.00%0120.330000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X44000-100411010.00%0350.790000200003
__Oskar Sundqvist (EDM)X2000-100310010.00%0168.180000000003
__Oskar Sundqvist (CAR)X42000000101000.00%0190.440000200000
Matt DucheneX47000-100217340.00%0751.600000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Robertson (R)X2137.42%3026436000.86270000011641
Pavel ZachaX3050.73%12994427100.69170000170431
Tyler SeguinX3143.80%1213220000.51460001200301
Nick RitchieX1157.14%423510010.60120001100012
Valeri NichushkinX1051.43%353115000.61130000033021
Charlie CoyleX0050.80%3741313000.67110000053202
Victor RaskX1051.12%2233414000.57010000031023
Seth JonesX000.00%03765000.260000001140001
Michael RafflX1155.56%181714000.33000001100011
Nicolas RoyX0049.71%5111010000.300100001150000
Travis HamonicX010.00%0330000.210000001100010
Nicolas HagueX000.00%01129000.160100000111000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000.00%0828000.160000000283000
__Zach Bogosian (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000283
__Zach Bogosian (CAR)X000.00%0828000.160000000283
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0418000.200000000403000
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%0534000.110000000445000
Max Domi (TOT)X0012.50%820000.44000000060000
__Max Domi (LA )X0012.50%820000.44000000060
Frans NielsenX000.00%100000.0011000003737000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X000.00%002000.0011000004444000
__Oskar Sundqvist (EDM)X000.00%002000.0000000004444
__Oskar Sundqvist (CAR)X000.00%000000.0011000004444
Matt DucheneX0030.00%1002000.0001000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (TOT)20000.9231.8532001135000.0000047000
__David Rittich (LA )10001.0000.001700021000.0000010
__David Rittich (CAR)10000.9093.9315001114000.0000037
Andrei Vasilevskiy44152630.9073.262646211441551659420.64025443350

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX502937666140991002126415213.68%24116723.357815211440223118
Claude GirouxX50132942220618615144828.61%1599319.8727913146112652
David PerronX50191938019582701605010711.88%26103420.686410201451014116
Dominik KubalikX5014213571807340138516710.14%2589617.9334714105101644
Kirby DachX501710271602940116306914.66%2565213.050001400000
Clayton KellerX501116272120424215064897.33%1775415.082681810400000
Keith YandleX50517221634048527539376.67%50103320.65022596101373
Brent BurnsXX5041519-15500809111337463.54%90137227.44123101550114103
Robby FabbriX50108183260894711025529.09%1682916.5931486200015
Roman JosiX4211718-9215607311140290.90%54117127.89022121270002102
Adam ErneX508816-24066319139638.79%952310.47112144000139
Filip HronekX502141676060565322183.77%51100620.11011597011287
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X465611540222641142012.20%83738.1000004000011
Teddy BluegerX505510710086456515407.69%2364912.9800000000243
Philippe MyersX50189102205437211664.76%1865113.0201113100001
Evan Bouchard (R)X5015692017273813202.63%2466513.3100002000058
Carl Grundstrom (R)X5022406056141871011.11%33727.440000300000
Mason Appleton (R)X50213-12053343711215.41%1659411.870000000000
Adam PardyX4000-540541000.00%08019.970000000002
Jack HillenX40002201344000.00%68721.730000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX5352.51%13145822011.130100003500564
Claude GirouxX2058.08%8733023000.85040000130232
David PerronX2054.24%594712100.74280011100411
Dominik KubalikX1148.39%622515010.78140000021311
Kirby DachX3250.00%563217000.83000001100131
Clayton KellerX1138.33%1204013000.72000000120020
Keith YandleX110.00%01231000.43000000032020
Brent BurnsXX20100.00%11755000.2801000003170032
Robby FabbriX1058.54%412317000.43000002200001
Roman JosiX000.00%02749000.311100100192000
Adam ErneX1138.46%261611000.61120000011202
Filip HronekX000.00%0636000.32000000062010
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X1245.97%12464000.59000000011121
Teddy BluegerX2048.45%4191112000.310000000377110
Philippe MyersX000.00%0517000.280000002280000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%0613000.18000000053000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0030.00%1022000.210100000481000
Mason Appleton (R)X0044.21%95515000.1000000002020000
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.000000000151000
Jack HillenX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper72210.9122.36331001314756010.5002446001
Thomas Greiss46231570.9152.852715801291522683300.73037464944

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX52293160-480781232397114112.13%29113821.88741118115202983
Vincent TrocheckX522530551112011197176479714.20%23101219.4671017311271129126
Artemi PanarinX52193655-61606263204621319.31%21110121.1717811114022152
Dougie HamiltonX52630363240669013958534.32%77127924.6034712101000191
Brock NelsonX5216183414806052139436511.51%1592617.81671326127000141
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X5472128-22005610814556614.83%80132724.58145211521234142
__Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X8123-16010713537.69%1020525.66011230101218
__Alex Pietrangelo (WIN)X4661925-11404610113251584.55%70112224.40134191220222124
Blake Coleman (TOT)X5510162673601185791225410.99%31101018.370221311014119
__Blake Coleman (SEA)X711224014715196.67%711015.6500001200004
__Blake Coleman (WIN)X489152453201045076214511.84%2490118.760221191014114
Vladimir TarasenkoX3614721520522579255417.72%1162817.4542688500000
Wade Allison (R)X515813-780554911754694.27%1567713.2812338100000
Ryan HartmanX5284120180472979285310.13%1461511.8201102200002
Nico SturmX52571204023356915347.25%54278.21000113000213
Damon SeversonX522810136046746129273.28%39104320.0502212145000083
Alex ChiassonX526391160522259203810.17%1154210.430000600000
Trevor LewisX52369-20038274510276.67%123987.660000000000
Radek FaksaX52099118075516326380.00%1363312.1800039000121
Brandon CarloX49178416060524818162.08%5884817.30000140112114
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X4716710021444119162.44%3869514.78011282000027
__Steven Kampfer (WIN)X4716710021444119162.44%3869514.78011282000027
Dmitry KulikovX52156738084573820222.63%63102219.6500001011014
Chris WagnerX1201104012108150.00%01189.8700001000013
Dean KukanX130003007136010.00%416512.67000115000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX4352.14%15674324001.05250001100672
Vincent TrocheckX5253.86%9713122011.09180000210644
Artemi PanarinX3342.68%825017001.00160001200324
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%04754000.56010000380122
Brock NelsonX4063.64%441717200.73220000031132
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X200.00%03146100.42000000310031
__Alex Pietrangelo (FLO)X000.00%0211000.29000000310
__Alex Pietrangelo (WIN)X200.00%02935100.45000000310
Blake Coleman (TOT)X2145.16%621326000.51020002200101
__Blake Coleman (SEA)X1046.15%1321000.37000002200
__Blake Coleman (WIN)X1144.90%491125000.53020002200
Vladimir TarasenkoX1042.22%451511110.67020000022120
Wade Allison (R)X1138.46%262014000.38000000011012
Ryan HartmanX0144.44%181411000.39000000022111
Nico SturmX1046.67%165137000.5600000001110101
Damon SeversonX010.00%01440100.190000000164001
Alex ChiassonX1254.55%1167000.33000000097012
Trevor LewisX1033.33%1239000.450000000189001
Radek FaksaX0053.57%308710000.280000000521000
Brandon CarloX000.00%0631000.19000000071010
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X100.00%0427000.20000000055010
__Steven Kampfer (WIN)X100.00%0427000.20000000055
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%0656000.1200000004119000
Chris WagnerX0050.00%213000.17000000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%001000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)51010.9282.4322200912571000.0002245110
__Dustin Tokarski (WIN)51010.9282.4322200912571000.0002245
John Gibson50281750.9162.702913411311565684110.65223502643
Michael Houser (R)10000.7277.5924003113000.000005000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX46283159946082532105613013.33%1996420.9668141891000116
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (TOT)X45282149910060662296110212.23%2497121.5728101193000345
__Kirill Kaprizov (Bos)X4011-30056166150.00%58421.1001101300004
__Kirill Kaprizov (LA )X41282048121005560213558713.15%1988621.622791180000341
Mikael BacklundX46113344780549712138699.09%2796420.95336986000355
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X45141529-52406164162511038.64%3585519.004591386000358
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X45111223420315211634779.48%1359413.19101106900002
__Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X4000-320374260.00%48120.2700021300001
__Anthony Cirelli (LA )X41111223700284511232719.82%951312.5010185600001
Josh AndersonX461292151206135112326810.71%1162913.6700037300001
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X4641519420094737028245.71%67110023.922243571012119
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X10134-160191611379.09%1821421.3901107101222
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X3631215514075575925175.08%4988724.63213350000097
Mikhail SergachevX4621719514055767828432.56%69114124.801347104000097
Jordan GreenwayX465914-836088479919735.05%1573816.05022574000013
Josh ArchibaldX466713320051307219338.33%64068.82000114000054
J.T. CompherX464913-38029677321445.48%1667614.6901102000397
Esa LindellX40012121322069583718200.00%6393123.27000180001111
Ivan BarbashevX46561172035495722398.77%1863313.75000020002103
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X4601111229564587833240.00%59105122.86011680000046
__Josh Morrissey (CAR)X10033-2100201711640.00%2126026.04011231000026
__Josh Morrissey (LA )X36088419544416727200.00%3879121.97000450000020
Jacob MacDonaldX4608882023342116130.00%3558612.7500005000016
Warren Foegele (TOT)X48426212016729101313.79%53326.910000000000
__Warren Foegele (CHI)X10101-14013102310.00%0707.020000000000
__Warren Foegele (CAR)X2000000000000.00%000.170000000000
__Warren Foegele (LA )X363253801541981015.79%52617.250000000000
Robert ThomasX1023510015152813.33%2777.680001100000
Sean KuralyX412356603925326306.25%33187.750000200008
Connor CliftonX46033-222049523114140.00%3765014.1300006000090
Robert BortuzzoX10022-41410141210440.00%1315715.6600011400009
William Borgen (R)X6000-400744010.00%611919.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX5033.73%835816021.22220000210255
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (TOT)X5045.92%984918011.01140000140822
__Kirill Kaprizov (Bos)X0050.00%443000.24000000140
__Kirill Kaprizov (LA )X5045.74%944515011.08140000140
Mikael BacklundX2054.27%12992914000.91010000022045
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X2240.61%1654223100.68040001100031
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X2049.65%4272113000.77000002500020
__Anthony Cirelli (Bos)X0047.50%12022000.00000002500
__Anthony Cirelli (LA )X2050.49%3071911000.90000002500
Josh AndersonX2147.31%1673210000.67000001500103
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X100.00%02440000.350100000154130
__Jacob Trouba (ANA)X000.00%049000.370000000154
__Jacob Trouba (LA )X100.00%02031000.340100000154
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%02043000.330000001300100
Jordan GreenwayX0133.33%272211000.38010000082100
Josh ArchibaldX3016.67%121111000.64010000044022
J.T. CompherX0049.53%6342312000.38000000022000
Esa LindellX000.00%0841000.260000002400010
Ivan BarbashevX1140.00%5599000.350000000121100
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000.00%02943000.210001000463000
__Josh Morrissey (CAR)X000.00%01216000.230000000463
__Josh Morrissey (LA )X000.00%01727000.200001000463
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%0324000.2700000004612000
Warren Foegele (TOT)X2040.00%575000.360000000334100
__Warren Foegele (CHI)X100.00%031000.280000000334
__Warren Foegele (CAR)X000.00%000000.000000000334
__Warren Foegele (LA )X1040.00%544000.380000000334
Robert ThomasX1027.78%1891001.30000001100000
Sean KuralyX1154.48%13494000.3100000001212001
Connor CliftonX000.00%0527000.090100000463001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%005000.260000200103000
William Borgen (R)X000.00%015000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)41110.9012.572100099140000.6005343000
__Keith Kinkaid (CAR)31110.9192.211900078638000.600537
__Keith Kinkaid (LA )10000.6005.852000252000.0000036
Philipp Grubauer46291430.9162.882748001321566670400.60015460743

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X44222345110084882186414710.09%2196521.9246101591000687
__Patrice Bergeron (SJ )X1681018-540303710837737.41%1042026.25336934000133
__Patrice Bergeron (SEA)X281413276605451110277412.73%1154419.45134657000554
David Krejci (SEA)X451823414804792141458312.77%2286319.1937101276000297
__David Krejci (SEA)X34121931820336497345712.37%1161618.11145655000176
__David Krejci (SJ )X116410-460142844112613.64%1124822.50235620000121
Phil KesselX461220322100423716245837.41%1779617.303471610100002
Kris LetangX46527320260817113145493.82%56107723.40471124106000391
Evgeni MalkinX40121830-2320454613160569.16%1865816.44347127400000
Erik HaulaX46121224760575877246015.58%1574416.18000071013104
Devon Toews (TOT)X4442024-1280368112152643.31%66113625.81257992000187
__Devon Toews (SJ )X2841317-104026578832474.55%4378728.10246862000058
__Devon Toews (SEA)X16077-24010243320170.00%2334921.80011130000130
Tomas TatarX46149233206438107385313.08%1076216.5641598000008
Michael Bunting (R)X45139226140535295435413.68%1366314.7321326600000
Craig Smith (TOT)X4391221-460734110629628.49%1774317.28022538000385
__Craig Smith (WIN)X41231007893811.11%17518.73011013000010
__Craig Smith (SEA)X3981018-56066339726548.25%1666817.13011525000375
Alex KillornX46810180160734010942527.34%1671515.5502254100000
Nick LeddyX4671118660284939142717.95%3484018.27336798000018
Justin FaulkX46216182134075776026303.33%45103022.40022276000297
Mattias EkholmX4611011-112022654823192.08%5087519.0200003000298
Joel ArmiaX46281008035325716383.51%1547510.33022219011131
Jason SpezzaX40639720182646132613.04%548712.160001400003
Jamie OleksiakX46268-122073503617235.56%4982317.9000002000169
Milan LucicX36437-2180411638112510.53%23178.810000000000
Nic DowdX46044010040285615270.00%1448110.4600006000171
Libor Hajek (R)X1000000000000.00%032.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X6060.60%12033019000.93010001100553
__Patrice Bergeron (SJ )X2061.13%5481010000.86010001100
__Patrice Bergeron (SEA)X4060.15%655209000.99000001100
David Krejci (SEA)X4156.22%9253319000.95130001100616
__David Krejci (SEA)X2055.67%6092311001.01010001100
__David Krejci (SJ )X2157.28%316108000.81120001100
Phil KesselX2254.84%62548000.80230000042230
Kris LetangX010.00%04229000.59120000052121
Evgeni MalkinX3048.72%3922513000.91020000044033
Erik HaulaX2153.83%5482114000.65010000120203
Devon Toews (TOT)X010.00%03731000.420000000164002
__Devon Toews (SJ )X010.00%02927000.430000000164
__Devon Toews (SEA)X000.00%084000.400000000164
Tomas TatarX0239.13%462110000.601400000114211
Michael Bunting (R)X2254.29%352412000.66000000097312
Craig Smith (TOT)X0231.18%932313000.570200000166202
__Craig Smith (WIN)X0040.00%501000.800000000166
__Craig Smith (SEA)X0230.68%882312000.540200000166
Alex KillornX1037.74%532114000.50110001100111
Nick LeddyX300.00%01221000.43000000140130
Justin FaulkX000.00%01439100.350000000265010
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0929000.25000000062010
Joel ArmiaX1040.74%541511000.420000000408001
Jason SpezzaX1056.30%13578000.37120000088002
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%0637000.19110000033001
Milan LucicX2046.67%1573000.44000000088001
Nic DowdX0054.33%208813000.1701000004618000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)28151120.9202.4616832069865385010.00002819511
__Marc-Andre Fleury (Mon)27141120.9202.4816232067841376010.00002719
__Marc-Andre Fleury (SEA)11000.9171.9960002249000.000010
Thatcher Demko29181100.9212.74172801791005469410.85772917433

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ZuckerX48192645-24360127100250831597.60%32119824.9645918102000574
Zach PariseX48142034-6004975205601186.83%3299720.770331784000276
Jack HughesX48171431-15115571051425110411.97%3094719.7375122693000359
Pierre-Luc DuboisX48131427-32601127914356849.09%2487218.172131074000231
Jesper BoqvistX48121123500347912237719.84%2380216.71033029000155
Brock McGinnX4171219700444510529666.67%1344710.8900000000011
Cole Caufield (R)X486713-152029369939466.06%2467514.0714564400000
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X3331013-127551724725246.38%5980624.42235470000165
__Matt Tennyson (Ott)X4000000000000.00%071.760000000001
__Matt Tennyson (Tam)X2931013-127551724725246.38%5979927.55235470000163
Jack JohnsonX4621113-826065696832212.94%58102322.24011353000069
Andrei KostitsynX414610824064504210319.52%1367516.47011123000024
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X2836930018215529395.45%728410.1500001000316
Madison BoweyX4227910016644110194.88%5170316.73101230000138
Chad RuhwedelX36099-614043552110250.00%2862617.39022460000067
Brian GibbonsX48448-6160293732142812.50%1462212.95101348000118
Nikita KucherovX31347-1114035262331613.04%1342113.5702233700006
Taylor FedunX4525741405249361195.56%4182918.43011242000058
Brendan GuhleX38044-7160282316240.00%2057515.13000142000160
Antoine RousselX48123-914068404410322.27%114018.350111600009
Stephen WeissX15011-42014915460.00%316811.1900002000114
Joe MorrowX20011100220000.00%51286.420000200009
Gabriel BourqueX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joe FinleyX14000-21008103110.00%719914.210000400001
Danny SyvretX20000-220775430.00%41517.530000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ZuckerX3143.74%7757323000.75030001200233
Zach PariseX2244.16%775220000.68360000130102
Jack HughesX2244.76%8493418100.65140010011222
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1247.41%4054815100.62040000011331
Jesper BoqvistX2243.99%4662715000.57350001100222
Brock McGinnX1047.37%193110000.850000000128102
Cole Caufield (R)X0036.11%36308000.39010000098001
Matt Tennyson (TOT)X110.00%01024000.32000100055101
__Matt Tennyson (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Matt Tennyson (Tam)X110.00%01024000.33000100055
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0935000.250000000101000
Andrei KostitsynX1049.18%611212000.30000000072010
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X0025.00%20219000.63010001100100
Madison BoweyX100.00%0628000.261100000146000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0536000.290000000365000
Brian GibbonsX1045.98%8758000.26000001100001
Nikita KucherovX0048.57%3567000.33000000270001
Taylor FedunX010.00%0824000.1700000001811000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%0318000.140000000384000
Antoine RousselX1043.35%173108000.150000001330001
Stephen WeissX0016.67%614000.12000000011000
Joe MorrowX000.00%001000.1600000001818000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joe FinleyX000.00%012000.0000000001616000
Danny SyvretX000.00%002000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek259760.9282.6113782060834431100.667122226152
Jeff Zatkoff27101510.9023.5115400090918477000.818112622511

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX50104353-18606311021396854.69%96131026.205141934120000384
Vinnie HinostrozaX50172744-7608475122397913.93%36115823.15661222112000145
Quinn HughesX5073340-8140299416776644.19%58116423.281131426100000272
Casey MittelstadtX50171532-130060121203641078.37%28109021.792351272000275
Elias PetterssonX44161329-98048601555710010.32%1971216.183251049000010
Kaapo KakkoX50101424-1140738711843628.47%36109021.802351696000243
Trevor Zegras (R)X5013821-820736899295013.13%2374914.994481048000240
Austin WatsonX5051217-11420107686027358.33%2372514.4911244700001
Adam BoqvistX5031215-912031685226265.77%5289317.86123467000260
Brandon PirriX508311-400387253203015.09%2281016.2011267500007
Nicolas PetanX507411-914073603392321.21%1580616.130000000004
Erik BrannstromX50369-436049715522295.45%71115023.001011186000042
Simon GamacheX50268-6207862349265.88%1967013.4000003000034
Bud HollowayXX50156-10603941238124.35%3370214.0500001000025
Andrew LaddX38235120151440350.00%12296.0400000000016
Dylan LabbeXX50011-1116030269570.00%2460712.140000100001
Toby EnstromX500111205112010.00%133446.880000000002
Dion PhaneufX46000-2601143110.00%122004.340000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX200.00%05655000.810000000212261
Vinnie HinostrozaX4246.76%1392431100.76110000021327
Quinn HughesX000.00%04247100.69000001500021
Casey MittelstadtX1050.15%6724831010.590000000107322
Elias PetterssonX1243.67%8222718000.81000000011123
Kaapo KakkoX2036.36%1762125000.44110000052122
Trevor Zegras (R)X3039.38%2923020000.56000001300121
Austin WatsonX1029.69%641123000.47000000180010
Adam BoqvistX000.00%01134000.340000000239001
Brandon PirriX0047.37%38316010.27000000011100
Nicolas PetanX3042.08%202515000.2700000001111021
Erik BrannstromX000.00%01158000.160000001200000
Simon GamacheX1044.57%1841813000.2400000001815010
Bud HollowayXX0016.67%6415000.1700000002614000
Andrew LaddX1066.67%1801000.4400000001515000
Dylan LabbeXX0020.00%5014000.0300000005026000
Toby EnstromX000.00%026000.0600000005046000
Dion PhaneufX00100.00%101000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak41211720.9152.812347021101298554311.0002408840
Antti Raanta121810.9103.496530038423216100.00001034001

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX46212445161805565166669612.65%1697321.1558131910300001
Sean MonahanX46142842161406475172521028.14%2598521.41123472000128
Elias LindholmX46142438-15120689916149988.70%1287619.056111721104000037
Jakob ChychrunX461120316560749017263646.40%73117025.4354913112000286
Timo MeierX4614163071209343111426212.61%2091019.7945989500007
Jesperi KotkaniemiX468223052054489935638.08%1069115.021564113000047
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4713821-191603540105367012.38%1181217.2723598100000
__Jakub Voracek (CHI)X6011-640368250.00%110617.6800001400000
__Jakub Voracek (EDM)X4113720-13120323497346513.40%1070617.2123596700000
Valtteri FilppulaX4691019640434463175314.29%863113.7200005000080
Cody GlassX4611718720174093295411.83%853511.6410122500000
Sammy BlaisX464812-20038155218427.69%13457.490000000000
Mark GiordanoX461111265548849435211.06%70109423.780110170001111
Josh BrownX4611112334081312319124.35%3668614.910000000001
Rasmus DahlinX461910124042444017232.50%5583118.07000366000163
TJ BrodieX4601010-61402156301880.00%6279217.2200002000137
Michael Del ZottoX46088-52073584316190.00%4987519.03000150000171
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X4643702019234116249.76%33898.4500003000030
__Patrick Marleau (LAS)X20112300117105110.00%11527.5800001000017
__Patrick Marleau (EDM)X26325-3208163111239.68%22379.1300002000013
Brandon SutterX46437-30013505314347.55%154399.5500000000285
Rudolfs BalcersX46213-1914066565221333.85%2177816.91000250000163
Matthew BenningX7000000000000.00%020.250000000002
Clark Bishop (R)X8000020232240.00%2597.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX2138.10%843819000.92140000022323
Sean MonahanX1150.61%13183410000.85190000130123
Elias LindholmX2254.09%8564617000.872100000032012
Jakob ChychrunX200.00%03846000.53000000150021
Timo MeierX1143.48%693120000.66130000011123
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0046.84%3162320000.8711000001200115
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3243.48%463810200.52010000074000
__Jakub Voracek (CHI)X0040.00%501000.19000000074
__Jakub Voracek (EDM)X3243.90%41389200.57010000074
Valtteri FilppulaX2051.43%352017000.600200000142110
Cody GlassX1130.00%20175000.67110001100100
Sammy BlaisX0037.50%8155000.70000000095000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%01944000.22000001100200
Josh BrownX000.00%0232000.350000000129012
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%01119000.240100000219001
TJ BrodieX000.00%01128000.250000000461100
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%0934000.1800000004615000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X1140.00%1575000.36120000055001
__Patrick Marleau (LAS)X0016.67%623000.26120000055
__Patrick Marleau (EDM)X1155.56%952000.42000000055
Brandon SutterX0050.36%2781110000.320000000225001
Rudolfs BalcersX0138.46%391813000.0801000003823000
Matthew BenningX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Clark Bishop (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby137120.9302.506962029415210400.62581036210
Ilya Sorokin (R)36141480.9142.972118201051216511100.758333610442

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX46262551-1322059492006710413.00%40103522.506111717123011051
Jack EichelX42172946-9206183156457910.90%1388421.0689171611000000
Alex DeBrincatX46131730140834814146949.22%2082617.9646101512200000
David PastrnakX46121729-1100534614050798.57%1186418.77123798000324
Adam FoxX4662329-260318210832435.56%88115625.13471113139000365
Kyle ConnorX46111324-740505412738798.66%1891919.983031099000233
Evgeny KuznetsovX4681422-212052628826499.09%2481417.69022699000122
John KlingbergX4631518-1580656410434452.88%54111424.222467129000037
Jesper BrattX469716-400163311431597.89%754011.740000300000
Andrew MangiapaneX466814-410032468929606.74%1660913.2500006000053
Rasmus RistolainenX4601313-4240165644621300.00%44107223.31011384000033
Nils Hoglander (R)X4674110207189519677.37%173978.6300005000017
Ryan Graves (TOT)X44369-18280108755323175.66%94100222.77022381000051
__Ryan Graves (WIN)X6022-48011136210.00%811819.75011017000012
__Ryan Graves (FLO)X38347-1420097624721166.38%8688323.25011365000039
Philipp Kurashev (R)X46369-10015184016267.50%53938.550000300009
Danny DeKeyserX4609962026343712160.00%4154611.870000100001
Tim Stützle (R)X46358-10044194614336.52%1157012.390000600002
Jacob Bryson (R)X460773202943299120.00%3258612.7400002000019
Nathan Bastian (R)X4631412061242292413.64%123527.650000000000
Dillon DubeX4000-100505020.00%1399.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3242.27%974319000.99000000420244
Jack EichelX0253.64%13872714001.04160000052310
Alex DeBrincatX1143.40%532919000.73220000055221
David PastrnakX4150.00%663515000.67350000011220
Adam FoxX010.00%03447000.500000001160011
Kyle ConnorX1139.68%632715000.52110001200120
Evgeny KuznetsovX1151.89%6612110000.54000000011002
John KlingbergX100.00%02232000.32000001100200
Jesper BrattX0029.17%24248000.59000000130100
Andrew MangiapaneX0042.86%1192324000.460100001120010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%01037000.240000000468000
Nils Hoglander (R)X1038.46%13178000.55000000055110
Ryan Graves (TOT)X200.00%0338000.18000000055002
__Ryan Graves (WIN)X000.00%015000.34000000055
__Ryan Graves (FLO)X200.00%0233000.16000000055
Philipp Kurashev (R)X0049.15%17751000.460100000115000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0120000.330000000465000
Tim Stützle (R)X0044.03%3181010000.28170001200000
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%0329000.240000000462000
Nathan Bastian (R)X1028.57%7412000.2300000001010001
Dillon DubeX0035.14%3700000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger38161650.9172.832272201071287569150.61921388624
Filip Gustavsson (R)93600.9112.975042025281128111.0003838010

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX49153954-8602693192531437.81%36124425.381121316126101161
Nikolaj EhlersX49222042-70030511826011812.09%28101020.611031322128011222
Jordan StaalX49181836-12120921021664910310.84%1187917.93145209700003
Mike HoffmanX49121729-4401751168581027.14%2479116.142131514000001
Chris KreiderX49141428-1460925617344858.09%1290418.46235149700005
Jean-Gabriel PageauX49101727-900666312447758.06%2598320.0732510105011567
Logan CoutureX4911920-5100656790266112.22%32105721.571458130112240
Denis GurianovX4911819-1220373311534629.57%1672714.83011077101119
Darnell NurseX49216180380133818536342.35%83124125.3303313145011151
Ryan PulockX4911516-32061845122201.96%83121724.84011397011067
Erik CernakX492911-720084524924154.08%5080416.40000015000037
Noel AcciariX49448-30045144117239.76%93086.2801101200012
Drake CaggiulaX49268-5407539315256.45%1461212.490000300000
Brett KulakX49055-1812036593414140.00%6980016.320001600002
Erik JohnsonX49044-186018553313160.00%4885417.43000013000032
Ben HarpurX49033-76029482815170.00%4679016.1300006000040
Zac DalpeX44112-50012111061710.00%42986.770000400007
Dylan StromeX49011-300710185120.00%41563.180000600002
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X1000000000000.00%000.350000000000
Ilya KovalchukX4000-120010200.00%0348.450000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX2041.33%14764828000.87270002200431
Nikolaj EhlersX5148.28%875622100.83470000210242
Jordan StaalX0059.02%6762626000.82270000044307
Mike HoffmanX1239.52%2914616000.73010001100015
Chris KreiderX0251.35%37299000.62010000033304
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2058.06%1243318000.55010000011031
Logan CoutureX0058.44%2312429110.38230001200101
Denis GurianovX2159.38%322111000.52010001100130
Darnell NurseX000.00%03054000.290000001130101
Ryan PulockX000.00%01447000.26000000160010
Erik CernakX100.00%02437000.27000000033000
Noel AcciariX2052.99%13447000.52000001100021
Drake CaggiulaX0048.15%27710000.260000000301000
Brett KulakX000.00%0527000.130000000491000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%0329000.0900000004914000
Ben HarpurX000.00%0428000.080000000491000
Zac DalpeX1041.67%1236000.1300000001611010
Dylan StromeX0040.00%3502000.1300000004937000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Ilya KovalchukX000.00%000000.00000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov85200.9392.314422017277125101.0006742410
Igor Shesterkin (R)42162150.9113.012535401271423602210.66721423541

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX5033417413120681102518713413.15%32111622.3111920401270000113
Andrew CoppX50192039012095501694510711.24%1977515.50123537000016
Scott LaughtonX501425391336012885129498710.85%34110522.10481214127000291
Yanni GourdeX50151833-5195665016848858.93%2069513.904371497000021
Anthony DuclairX471616323806751127357912.60%1677716.541341187101260
Christian DvorakX50112132-280835114435787.64%2386717.341671098011640
Jaden SchwartzX33121830220452412729629.45%1245713.8537101959000116
Adam LowryX50121123-9206160107258111.21%1467813.5600003101454
Victor OlofssonX5081321-1120335110138717.92%1570214.040000000000
Colton ParaykoX4251621034064817745336.49%67100023.8027910119000043
Nate SchmidtX503182176032897930353.80%81130726.14224101430222115
Erik GustafssonX5011112-20028736925231.45%74115123.010112840005129
Kyle OkposoX50471150017317016375.71%154148.280000100024
Carson SoucyX5046107680857538251710.53%82104720.95101341000049
Blake ComeauX50189-51806527337243.03%1457811.570000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX19257680231815101613.33%429115.3304434000008
Hampus LindholmX40167627526472615233.85%4256514.13000120000037
Christian FischerX4432552043221751117.65%73447.820000000000
Andy GreeneX5004462021552816130.00%4566013.2000000000042
Loui ErikssonX61011002041225.00%0538.860000000000
Alex RoachX19000-71001313164100.00%1732116.89000144000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX1253.95%11905123021.33260001100744
Andrew CoppX5150.51%1983917001.01120001200043
Scott LaughtonX1247.95%2193427000.71030001100234
Yanni GourdeX1342.86%284713000.95250012300023
Anthony DuclairX2030.21%962519100.82140001100140
Christian DvorakX1253.68%953516000.74140001200102
Jaden SchwartzX3147.31%1672714001.3112000001111320
Adam LowryX1046.36%330219000.68000001200111
Victor OlofssonX0042.91%804239000.60000000180100
Colton ParaykoX100.00%01833000.42110000077014
Nate SchmidtX110.00%01140000.32000000190021
Erik GustafssonX000.00%01935000.21000000022000
Kyle OkposoX1040.00%10123000.530000001360111
Carson SoucyX100.00%01043000.19000000093100
Blake ComeauX1035.71%141112000.310000001430000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0043.04%7906000.480000000156000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0924000.250000001150000
Christian FischerX0033.33%612000.290000000139000
Andy GreeneX000.00%0123000.1200000005021000
Loui ErikssonX0033.33%301000.38000000011000
Alex RoachX000.00%007000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros31171040.9182.85189320901103495200.708243119332
Hunter Miska (R)1961120.8933.6211440069647347010.00021931010

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre BurakovskyX46262753-42067412166316712.04%2795420.73671321111000012
Alex Wennberg (R)X4683543-3605711214360905.59%24103922.592101218113000268
Ryan JohansenX46152237620085811414910810.64%1273916.08178128400000
Alex TuchX46152035-13207638182491138.24%3093920.4127914113000028
Cam AtkinsonX4691928140343915238925.92%1778016.95246168300000
Adam HenriqueX461314276407646102244812.75%2180217.443031384000240
Alex GoligoskiX46421258200861186727335.97%63125927.381235700000105
Jake DeBruskX441112235202941105356510.48%2756312.8100001101349
Casey CizikasX4310818780684365142315.38%855612.9210146101539
Rasmus AnderssonX4661016-1334062526925388.70%6199021.5163911123000263
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X38661224027408124467.41%1444211.6300000011123
__Tage Thompson (NYI)X4000-400131020.00%0317.790000000000
__Tage Thompson (NYR)X34661264026378024447.50%1441112.0800000011123
Mikhail GrigorenkoX46661210023396826508.82%1148510.55000040223108
Brandon MontourX432911265582806539473.08%66104424.28156411800005
Travis SanheimX4611011-914042435414211.85%4786618.82011175000071
Mattias JanmarkX461910-20016257432401.35%113728.080000000002
Cal ClutterbuckX46358120351523111613.04%63467.530000200006
Trevor MooreX143362201733679.09%41309.270000000000
Justin BraunX4304416602734259110.00%4960814.1300008000039
Haydn FleuryX141121001211104410.00%1223216.5500004000130
David SavardX350225235382116450.00%2951514.7100003011064
Yakov TreninX3000100722110.00%0268.600000000003
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X3000300132300.00%14113.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre BurakovskyX3038.30%946717001.11140001300643
Alex Wennberg (R)X2153.04%14803840000.83130000011132
Ryan JohansenX2152.99%6192414001.00240000210121
Alex TuchX2237.35%834813000.750500001120223
Cam AtkinsonX1043.48%464016000.72000000430003
Adam HenriqueX2155.74%611612000.67230003400135
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%02459000.40000000180102
Jake DeBruskX4153.33%152324000.82000000022014
Casey CizikasX3152.84%29987000.65000000066220
Rasmus AnderssonX300.00%01641000.32000001300000
Tage Thompson (R) (TOT)X1158.62%29315000.54000000042011
__Tage Thompson (NYI)X0066.67%1800000.00000000042
__Tage Thompson (NYR)X1145.45%11315000.58000000042
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0037.95%1951612000.4900000001010102
Brandon MontourX000.00%02239000.210100000188000
Travis SanheimX000.00%0827000.250000000152010
Mattias JanmarkX0051.68%149206000.540000000115000
Cal ClutterbuckX1025.00%823000.4600000001510000
Trevor MooreX0050.00%452000.92000000110000
Justin BraunX000.00%0424000.130000000432000
Haydn FleuryX010.00%0010000.17000000097000
David SavardX000.00%0220000.0800000003524000
Yakov TreninX0050.00%1402000.00000000120000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray1912430.9342.2411530043652292100.600101927450
Cam Talbot27151020.9133.0916334084966407220.44492719422

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCannX5028427011120731022487114311.29%37113822.7631619271052133136
Erik KarlssonX50741481330037108253105992.77%98141928.3841014301201127132
Filip ChytilX501131421340507814847997.43%2883516.69088972000146
Alexander RadulovX39191534628047411573610412.10%1977719.927071647000046
K'Andre Miller (R)X506232914160959111350525.31%111142928.58336141200002141
Zach Aston-ReeseX501612289100654681266119.75%1378615.7242668000000
Lawson CrouseX501513281051511964105396414.29%2288217.63246682011079
Luke KuninX50131427122008956100336313.00%26104920.9944812106000249
Sam GagnerX501014240100325013144577.63%1666413.29325106700000
Alex GalchenyukX4610132312255352982294112.20%64229.1700001011242
James NealX5011920-4804631100295711.00%1565213.05011113101464
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X44791628021227923468.86%93437.790000000004
__Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X4011-200648230.00%1379.140000000004
__Ryan Dzingel (Det)X40781548015187121439.86%83067.650000000000
Nikita ZadorovX5021214732088676122223.28%4896919.39123572000088
Jordie BennX501101176015674212192.38%6197619.52112272011193
Max JonesX485510-4220100386827567.35%1455211.500001300019
Pierre EngvallX21538514017121561233.33%927112.920000000000
Zac Jones (R)X48167720113427893.70%2361112.7200000000035
Joakim NordstromX45325520512424142012.50%123798.4300000000118
Nick HoldenX50145680314128793.57%3661412.280000100008
Wayne SimmondsX11123-44012315386.67%2999.040000110129
John Leonard (R)X2000-100011100.00%12311.570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCannX6043.12%17817024101.235700014001151
Erik KarlssonX020.00%06863100.68120000350120
Filip ChytilX2048.04%7165315001.010100000103032
Alexander RadulovX6145.45%773623100.88010000071151
K'Andre Miller (R)X200.00%02265000.41000000160102
Zach Aston-ReeseX3239.13%461218000.71000000033341
Lawson CrouseX1240.00%602612000.64220000033131
Luke KuninX1152.04%983726000.51360002200106
Sam GagnerX3044.54%3393212000.72010000022112
Alex GalchenyukX1040.58%138263001.09000000011204
James NealX1249.02%51227000.61000000044120
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X3128.57%7191000.930000000111110
__Ryan Dzingel (ANA)X000.00%110000.550000000111
__Ryan Dzingel (Det)X3133.33%6181000.980000000111
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%0533000.290000000239012
Jordie BennX000.00%01146000.23000000190000
Max JonesX0156.25%161717000.3626000001212003
Pierre EngvallX0027.78%1886000.59000000410010
Zac Jones (R)X000.00%0322000.230000000299001
Joakim NordstromX0138.10%21512000.26000000033001
Nick HoldenX000.00%0117000.16000000072000
Wayne SimmondsX0060.00%1054000.60000000061001
John Leonard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith2518600.9272.6214660064874408300.66762426522
Jake Oettinger (R)2618710.9152.9515672177907420300.833182624220

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX503048787180831582387813212.61%47125825.1681220281041124128
Jonathan MarchessaultX50293463824077702447012811.89%35111222.2571118311050114125
Torey KrugX509324173601008012651457.14%88138327.67268161170112116
Victor HedmanX47632383415449414944564.03%67108423.07112833011247
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X50191332-74051761675210711.38%3093618.723251082000368
Tomas NosekX50121325-6807851120387310.00%883616.7112338200000
Luke GlendeningX4491221-4220566755183416.36%1663414.4201101500003
Artem AnisimovX509716-500424783234610.84%1473614.733251068000254
Reilly SmithX507815718066557718369.09%23102920.5822411105000144
Gustav NyquistX507613-410058359624467.29%1458911.780002200000
Marcus JohanssonX504913-32028528024515.00%1064112.820000500013
Colin MillerX503811332081596223324.84%70106821.37000072000085
Zach Whitecloud (R)X50156-6606548421492.38%2877515.49000386101350
Robert HaggX3706636053323111100.00%3363617.20011226000030
Kris RussellX50066-1802650268110.00%6081616.320000460001124
Jordan MartinookX383252202932161414.29%22205.7900002000133
Nick CousinsX502353601620369255.56%63356.700000000011
Keegan Kolesar (R)X11123-240171312328.33%115413.960000000000
Brendan LemieuxX4511231603917751114.29%02946.530000100000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X3011200215150.00%0248.010000000000
Brandon DavidsonX25000-912010218530.00%2027210.890000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3159.83%17853529101.24040002200864
Jonathan MarchessaultX6456.36%1106420201.13140002200644
Torey KrugX100.00%02163000.59000000083251
Victor HedmanX010.00%04335000.70000000031410
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X1042.22%453914000.68000000044013
Tomas NosekX2148.65%373919000.60000000033021
Luke GlendeningX2261.52%48649000.66000000064023
Artem AnisimovX0053.73%671714000.430000000113001
Reilly SmithX3045.26%951420000.29130002200002
Gustav NyquistX3140.00%151913000.44000000083111
Marcus JohanssonX0043.54%2942112000.41000000033002
Colin MillerX010.00%01939000.21000000011000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X100.00%01020000.15000000170000
Robert HaggX000.00%0429000.190000000371000
Kris RussellX000.00%0627000.150000000505000
Jordan MartinookX1066.67%1244000.45000000055001
Nick CousinsX0038.19%14474000.3000000001313000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0042.27%9742000.39000000060000
Brendan LemieuxX0040.00%514000.1400000002613000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X000.00%020000.83000000031000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%028000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price1811600.9172.8410132048581274200.00001733114
Jeremy Swayman (R)34141450.9092.992007401001101485100.833123313301

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX502135561514078621727410112.21%30106421.28591425120000161
Jordan EberleX50222749-612079872186512610.09%31107221.44112132112300011139
Anze KopitarX50212748161406373141479414.89%2595719.14044791000056
Mats ZuccarelloX502125461512051581946011810.82%19103520.703141390101129
Colin BlackwellX40916251120364610233638.82%1556614.1600013011164
Nick BjugstadX50101424-7120737511232718.93%2282116.41314571000121
Shane Pinto (R)X4812921-4240394198355612.24%1859212.33426847101374
Cody CeciX502192110120861108343452.41%75138527.700111850222147
William CarrierX507121958091529731487.22%774614.9300029100000
Brady SkjeiX5021517-140081879520332.11%67121124.2225715130000087
Jeremy LauzonX441910-250066603414172.94%5570315.9800002000072
Nikita ZaitsevX50369-312065595117235.88%74101720.33235101290003140
Markus NutivaaraX50279618043596129213.28%58100220.0300008400004
Julien GauthierX50437212056315922306.78%1656411.270000000000
Mathias BromeX29347-50014124114117.32%62889.9400000000424
Michael Dal ColleX49325-24031314917226.12%94889.960000200000
David KampfX28224-1208123310206.06%32047.270000000000
Trent FredericX6112-2206251220.00%1488.010000000001
Mark BorowieckiX43022024062402413170.00%3554012.5600001000022
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X39011-9002415213110.00%62977.610000000000
Dustin ByfuglienXX140000120886000.00%720214.4200003000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX3140.26%774927001.05140000810453
Jordan EberleX2245.49%2665617000.91120002200351
Anze KopitarX2159.27%10952916101.00280000630510
Mats ZuccarelloX3146.85%1114928010.89270002200207
Colin BlackwellX1148.68%302157000.88120000081011
Nick BjugstadX0048.70%8442712000.58180000031102
Shane Pinto (R)X1146.83%363209010.71120000022200
Cody CeciX000.00%02560000.300000002160011
William CarrierX2044.00%252113000.51140000091012
Brady SkjeiX000.00%02251000.280100001110010
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%0724000.280000000114000
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%11032000.18000000044010
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%01332000.18000000054000
Julien GauthierX1044.00%251011000.250100000235011
Mathias BromeX3038.46%1386000.49010000000010
Michael Dal ColleX0129.41%1759000.2001000002828001
David KampfX0058.11%7446000.39000001100000
Trent FredericX0150.00%1411000.83000000042000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0524000.070000000436000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X0040.00%532000.0711000003833000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000.00%124000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier21101010.9132.9212740062712318000.652232129421
Kevin Lankinen (R)29121250.9093.0617632090988448120.588172921213

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh BaileyX46212647-92060532006611110.50%16101422.0586142593011273
Nick SuzukiX46142741-33006675182541127.69%3097721.251781572000196
Nino NiederreiterX46151631-54608855106415814.15%2499421.6046101193202551
Samuel GirardX4652530-16100458015681633.21%63121026.3045913980004102
Tyler PitlickX46101020-160795711240758.93%1781017.62134468000026
Frank VatranoX46101020-2120595211034769.09%1874416.1722463400000
Paul ByronX45871528069588726769.20%2366614.8000001011243
Eric RobinsonX46581314047547430526.76%1861313.320000100000
Phillip DanaultX469312-1160686962203714.52%1977316.81011368000011
Johan Larsson (TOT)X243710116033193718298.11%832813.690000000001
__Johan Larsson (SEA)X61013208550320.00%37111.780000000000
__Johan Larsson (SJ )X1827984025143218266.25%525814.320000000001
Jarred TinordiX460881126068633914180.00%6790219.61033463000061
Mike Reilly (TOT)X48088-68041654822240.00%5298620.54011187000064
__Mike Reilly (SEA)X300331802337215150.00%2755618.55000051000027
__Mike Reilly (SJ )X18055-7001828271790.00%2542923.86011136000037
Dylan Cozens (R)X4643732011253461511.76%63317.2000000000010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX46156118015715210141.92%4289119.36101263000070
Victor MeteX4606641201456317100.00%3658712.7600000000020
Marcus SorensenX461454201716163126.25%42796.080000100000
Alexander Romanov (R)X46134480463324784.17%3960813.2300001000016
Nate ThompsonX8011200524490.00%0749.220000000000
Olli MaattaX40000-200363100.00%31714.280000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh BaileyX3140.17%1174120110.93380003500734
Nick SuzukiX0150.45%8823822000.845110001700123
Nino NiederreiterX2039.76%832918000.62130000140221
Samuel GirardX110.00%03656000.50000000130010
Tyler PitlickX0041.36%2202814010.49010000042101
Frank VatranoX0048.48%1651612010.54120000022110
Paul ByronX1041.67%120218000.45010000066202
Eric RobinsonX1060.00%202916000.42010000022000
Phillip DanaultX3157.58%1651519000.31000000066011
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0150.78%19384000.61000000092013
__Johan Larsson (SEA)X0051.06%4710000.28000000092
__Johan Larsson (SJ )X0150.68%14674000.70000000092
Jarred TinordiX000.00%0822000.180000000468001
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%0737000.160000001480000
__Mike Reilly (SEA)X000.00%0321000.110000001480
__Mike Reilly (SJ )X000.00%0416000.230000001480
Dylan Cozens (R)X0041.04%13447000.4200000002012010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%0740000.130100000126010
Victor MeteX000.00%0320000.200000000462000
Marcus SorensenX0025.00%437000.3600000003311000
Alexander Romanov (R)X100.00%0315000.1300000001716010
Nate ThompsonX0059.26%2711000.27000000083000
Olli MaattaX000.00%015000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky35151280.9282.36213820841172551230.583243511513
Devan Dubnyk115510.9232.696702030389171110.57171135111

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX4623355815100711191876611212.30%31104422.706101619122011181
Max PaciorettyX45233154151005848186548812.37%2298821.96591426121000437
Bo HorvatX4621274821606885128578916.41%2584918.462681093101344
Pavel BuchnevichX46153247162956942133358211.28%1584718.421565106101328
Zach HymanX461921401824011267150438312.67%27105022.8442614922138100
Steven StamkosX3914203481607540138358310.14%1278520.136392010300000
Rickard RakellX4615183314405947124427512.10%1975116.3223589000006
Tyler MotteX4315112616455745796386315.63%1962614.56101120011247
Oscar KlefbomX46420242646045636420236.25%58110624.041785132000262
Dmitry OrlovX4641923258078717641335.26%58115025.0121351060112109
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X46811191700365160182413.33%1460813.230000100003
Vladislav GavrikovX46279108039844125254.88%8694220.47000000002116
Matt NietoX3524652020172110119.52%72587.3600003000111
Vince DunnX431561414016403013213.33%3358013.4900003300001
Noah HanifinX46055142357422511140.00%3962213.5300002000037
Kevin ShattenkirkX460441020030534520120.00%3579617.31000111000077
Devin ShoreX46044-32024207570.00%63016.5400003011145
Owen Tippett (R)X2502200014410180.00%11425.680000100000
Noah DobsonX460112205105200.00%62495.4201115400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4155.23%12714122021.11170001100752
Max PaciorettyX5250.00%683026021.09020000120444
Bo HorvatX7253.14%9072412001.13010000410166
Pavel BuchnevichX3037.74%533919001.11030011400234
Zach HymanX1253.45%583823000.76150000410712
Steven StamkosX2058.33%603718000.87150000140033
Rickard RakellX4068.42%193419000.88110000021213
Tyler MotteX2147.30%742714000.83000000021422
Oscar KlefbomX010.00%01336000.43000001100210
Dmitry OrlovX200.00%02743100.400000001200103
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X1042.14%299127000.62000000011002
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%0931000.1900000003213100
Matt NietoX0025.00%486000.470000000302020
Vince DunnX000.00%0518000.210000000255000
Noah HanifinX000.00%0126000.1600000004611000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0625000.1000000004612000
Devin ShoreX0050.00%11028000.2700000004614000
Owen Tippett (R)X0050.00%211000.280000000259000
Noah DobsonX000.00%013000.0800000004638000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen75200.9322.294190016237101000.0000739000
Jordan Binnington3928650.9302.30237320911291563200.69623397452

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX51182442-7206277207481168.70%3199419.486121822126011460
Gabriel LandeskogX51172542-85009848162489110.49%2195018.64811192112600001
J.T. MillerX51132942-7500967317558977.43%2692918.2236912105000235
Connor BrownX5119143346058651585010912.03%32100619.72461015980002128
Taylor HallX51181533-12007156143377712.59%1394418.52761314106000135
Jeff PetryX5162632-13260718311738545.13%67118223.1717881380002104
Jason DickinsonX519142344067739134609.89%1373914.482353130001134
Shea Weber (TOT)X4651520622084715228249.62%6299121.54123392011079
__Shea Weber (PHI)X3101-2003832233.33%36120.3400000000011
__Shea Weber (MIN)X4341519822081634926228.16%5993021.62123392011068
Jonas BrodinX51415192180408910730343.74%69114422.430337125000393
Carl HagelinX5171118104036439324587.53%1760911.94022018101259
Nick FolignoX518715-9140743210623387.55%1567313.19101454000113
Jesper FastX518715-260803068264211.76%1167313.2101103700000
Jake Evans (R)X515813514057415422329.26%1051010.010000100000
Jamie Drysdale (R)X5111213112016485823211.72%5486616.98011214000016
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X451101106021525735241.75%6483718.60000168000260
__Gustav Forsling (Bos)X10123-200614167106.25%1622722.68000119000029
__Gustav Forsling (MIN)X3508826015384128140.00%4861017.44000048000231
Oskar Lindblom (TOT)X4727932025258030492.50%144399.350000000000
__Oskar Lindblom (Bos)X10000-1003482100.00%2686.760000000000
__Oskar Lindblom (MIN)X3727942022217228392.78%1237210.050000000000
Adam PelechX51279-106047786125203.28%90109021.370002250001131
Zack KassianX51527-614061225315259.43%1353010.390000800000
Jan RuttaX140222406126200.00%1118213.0300000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1349.18%12224418000.851110000240721
Gabriel LandeskogX1055.38%654318000.882100001200033
J.T. MillerX2049.36%6994318000.901110001200133
Connor BrownX4152.05%734814110.66140000260502
Taylor HallX2251.14%883113010.70250002200143
Jeff PetryX120.00%02945000.540000001210114
Jason DickinsonX1047.31%6322120000.62010001100010
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%01934000.40000000310110
__Shea Weber (PHI)X000.00%015000.33000000310
__Shea Weber (MIN)X000.00%01829000.41000000310
Jonas BrodinX100.00%01241100.33000000066210
Carl HagelinX1050.00%161610100.590000000191102
Nick FolignoX2045.38%1301513000.45000001200102
Jesper FastX0235.90%391814000.45000000011011
Jake Evans (R)X0051.76%313116000.51110001100010
Jamie Drysdale (R)X000.00%01219000.300000001230000
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X000.00%01537000.2600000003619100
__Gustav Forsling (Bos)X000.00%067000.2600000003619
__Gustav Forsling (MIN)X000.00%0930000.2600000003619
Oskar Lindblom (TOT)X0050.00%16173000.41000000120001
__Oskar Lindblom (Bos)X00100.00%120000.00000000120
__Oskar Lindblom (MIN)X0046.67%15153000.48000000120
Adam PelechX000.00%0936000.170000001110000
Zack KassianX1045.00%20144000.26010000052003
Jan RuttaX000.00%019000.220000000142000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop351411100.9222.68212420951222614120.697333516315
Alexandar Georgiev178710.9152.979900049575253110.66791635010